GO! St. Louis

back to results

Apr. 6, 2008

GO! St. Louis
St. Louis, MO
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


HALF MARATHON AWARD REPORT
GO! ST. LOUIS MARATHON & FAMILY FITNESS WEEKEND
Sunday, April 6, 2008

************ MALE OVERALL WINNERS ************
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Chiptim Guntime Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= =====
1 1 3074 Mathew Chesang Olathe KS 26 1:08:20 1:08:20 5:13
2 2 12375 Emisael Favela Chicago IL 31 1:09:11 1:09:11 5:17
3 3 3076 Simo Wannas Turku DC 30 1:09:35 1:09:35 5:19
Page 1

************ FEMALE OVERALL WINNERS ************
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Chiptim Guntime Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= =====
1 32 3057 Kelly Handel Austin TX 30 1:20:13 1:20:13 6:08
2 55 3033 Jill Czarnik Urbana IL 19 1:24:15 1:24:15 6:26
3 69 3077 Judy Dorpinghaus Washington MO 38 1:25:12 1:25:12 6:31

************ MALE MASTERS WINNERS ************
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Chiptim Guntime Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= =====
1 17 3007 Jeff Neuschwander St. Charles MO 43 1:16:43 1:16:43 5:52
2 22 3055 Mark Palm Wentzville MO 44 1:18:32 1:18:34 6:00
3 23 3075 Michael Kabela Norh Liberty IA 41 1:18:40 1:18:42 6:01

************ FEMALE MASTERS WINNERS ************
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Chiptim Guntime Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= =====
1 117 3010 Heidi Gotway Saint Peters MO 43 1:28:52 1:28:54 6:48
2 137 3019 Kris Huff Cordova TN 44 1:30:29 1:30:34 6:55
3 175 3040 Cynthia Woods Bolingbrook IL 51 1:32:30 1:32:36 7:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= =====
1 26 8019 Paul Minneman Salina KS 19 1:19:34 1:19:30 6:05
2 48 4547 Jacob Standley Osage Beach MO 18 1:24:53 1:23:47 6:24
3 60 7366 Patrick Ford St. Joseph IL 19 1:24:59 1:24:36 6:28
4 72 12616 Jake Bast St. Louis MO 14 1:25:50 1:25:27 6:32
5 93 3023 Michael Pirih Green Oaks IL 18 1:26:57 1:26:49 6:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= =====
1 218 8972 Madz Negro New Berlin IL 15 1:34:50 1:34:36 7:14
2 235 3476 Lael Bialek East Lansing MI 18 1:35:41 1:34:56 7:15
3 249 5488 Joann Holmen Elk Grove Village IL 18 1:36:09 1:35:22 7:17
4 302 7260 Emily Untener Kettering OH 19 1:38:18 1:37:02 7:25
5 597 9190 Leslie Riordan Ballwin MO 14 1:44:19 1:42:57 7:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= =====
1 8 11972 Justin Garrard Ottawa KS 23 1:13:31 1:13:30 5:37
2 11 3047 Brent Chatham Bloomington IL 21 1:14:20 1:14:12 5:40
3 14 6311 Andrew Sweeny Cincinnati OH 23 1:15:33 1:15:16 5:45
4 19 8023 Seth Schooley Salina KS 20 1:17:51 1:17:47 5:57
5 20 6217 Joseph Roeges Bensenville IL 24 1:18:37 1:18:28 6:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= =====
1 85 8024 Sarah Williams Salina KS 21 1:26:27 1:26:20 6:36
2 86 7480 Amy Broadhurst Peculiar MO 23 1:26:26 1:26:22 6:36
3 87 8020 Jolene Mick Salina KS 24 1:26:28 1:26:22 6:36
4 88 3043 Marisa Mele Naperville IL 21 1:26:31 1:26:26 6:36
5 102 3050 Jen Korzan Granger IN 22 1:28:04 1:27:54 6:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= =====
1 4 3042 Jonathan Eckberg Greenville IL 27 1:09:49 1:09:49 5:20
2 5 3048 Brian Grudowski Charleston IL 26 1:11:46 1:11:46 5:29
3 6 3066 John Aerni St. Louis MO 28 1:11:56 1:11:56 5:30
4 7 3028 Brian Whitehead Richmond Heights MO 26 1:13:03 1:13:03 5:35
5 9 9876 Tim Bradley St. Louis MO 25 1:13:47 1:13:47 5:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= =====
1 177 11782 Katy Hillard Sycamore IL 25 1:32:49 1:32:35 7:05
2 181 3067 Angie Jenny Swansea IL 28 1:32:57 1:32:52 7:06
3 209 9193 Mary Witte Chicago IL 25 1:34:56 1:34:13 7:12
4 226 12469 Debra Bevard St. Louis MO 29 1:35:40 1:34:46 7:14
5 251 6360 Julie Bokermann Maryland Heights MO 28 1:36:07 1:35:32 7:18

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= =====
1 25 10009 Scott Mangers St. Louis MO 30 1:19:27 1:19:20 6:04
2 37 12352 Kevin Smith University City MO 34 1:22:23 1:22:15 6:17
3 65 8696 Brad Dameron Burlington IA 31 1:25:01 1:24:51 6:29
4 67 3037 Andrew Kirk St. Louis MO 32 1:25:15 1:25:11 6:31
5 71 3016 Chris Givens Manchester MO 31 1:25:28 1:25:26 6:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= =====
1 159 3616 Kristin Moore St. Charles MO 34 1:32:12 1:31:54 7:01
2 166 8514 Jill Crowder Mattoon IL 30 1:32:19 1:32:10 7:03
3 240 10730 Amanda McCracken Boulder CO 30 1:35:34 1:35:02 7:16
4 264 9667 Cathy Ruf Kirksville MO 34 1:36:15 1:35:54 7:20
5 269 11810 Jill Texier St. Louis MO 31 1:36:26 1:36:02 7:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= =====
1 16 3026 Gerald Zavorsky St. Louis MO 37 1:16:40 1:16:39 5:52
2 27 10257 Sean Mullins Vincennes IN 35 1:19:51 1:19:48 6:06
3 30 3014 Kevin Brueck Burlington IA 39 1:20:06 1:19:57 6:07
4 59 10456 Jon Hoffmeister St. Louis MO 35 1:24:42 1:24:35 6:28
5 70 10417 Moon Passino Ballwin MO 37 1:25:35 1:25:24 6:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= =====
1 187 3025 Sharon Leve Creve Coeur MO 38 1:33:53 1:33:12 7:07
2 362 3524 Karen Litschgi O'Fallon MO 38 1:38:37 1:38:28 7:31
3 368 10087 Anne Marie Mosher Florissant MO 39 1:39:40 1:38:42 7:33
4 382 7897 Megan Winkels Wildwood MO 38 1:40:15 1:38:55 7:33
5 406 7468 Meagan Covert Ellisville MO 35 1:40:02 1:39:23 7:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= =====
1 33 12392 Mitch Figas Washington MO 41 1:21:46 1:21:43 6:15
2 34 8993 Andrew Knudsen Kirkwood MO 43 1:21:52 1:21:45 6:15
3 41 3768 Brien Dunphy Peoria IL 42 1:23:08 1:23:05 6:21
4 53 11938 Larry Witte Alameda CA 43 1:24:08 1:24:01 6:25
5 73 3018 Jeff Vanderlinden Chesterfield MO 44 1:25:37 1:25:35 6:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= =====
1 190 3070 Debbie Kerber-Rehr Chesterfield MO 43 1:33:20 1:33:15 7:08
2 193 9303 Mindy Ohlms Saint Albans MO 40 1:34:10 1:33:27 7:09
3 221 3039 Mary Loida Kirkwood MO 41 1:35:05 1:34:41 7:14
4 254 3032 Beth Schueler O'Fallon MO 43 1:35:42 1:35:33 7:18
5 278 12470 Eileen Gilleland St. Louis MO 42 1:37:07 1:36:11 7:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= =====
1 36 12307 David Meixelsperger Middleton WI 45 1:21:59 1:21:57 6:16
2 45 3061 Arthur Dunn Tacoma WA 48 1:23:38 1:23:35 6:23
3 58 7274 Jack Weekes Bloomington IL 49 1:24:32 1:24:27 6:27
4 62 3064 Bill Kotaska St. Louis MO 46 1:24:53 1:24:50 6:29
5 91 3972 Tom Sherman St. Louis MO 46 1:26:50 1:26:36 6:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= =====
1 192 3003 Carol Wright Wildwood MO 48 1:33:39 1:33:21 7:08
2 266 3065 Sandy Briggs Greenwood IN 45 1:36:04 1:36:00 7:20
3 314 12597 Suzanne Modesitt Glen Carbon IL 45 1:38:06 1:37:14 7:26
4 322 3059 Heidi Chambers St. Louis MO 49 1:37:33 1:37:23 7:27
5 654 4497 Heather Kelley Webster Groves MO 46 1:44:40 1:43:45 7:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= =====
1 76 8788 Paul Ellinger Urbana IL 50 1:25:53 1:25:41 6:33
2 125 12078 Thomas Dankenbring Cincinnati OH 53 1:29:48 1:29:35 6:51
3 128 11153 Doug Trampe Kearney NE 51 1:30:10 1:29:49 6:52
4 149 3036 Mark Barkofske Prairie Village KS 50 1:31:20 1:31:14 6:58
5 165 5281 Roger Endicott St. Louis MO 51 1:32:17 1:32:10 7:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= =====
1 506 6726 Margie Martens Ofallon MO 50 1:42:36 1:41:16 7:44
2 833 9246 Christine Rackers Jefferson City MO 50 1:49:12 1:46:28 8:08
3 1093 8060 Cindi Mele Naperville IL 53 1:51:56 1:49:34 8:22
4 1218 7229 Mary Schafer Jefferson City MO 50 1:52:34 1:50:45 8:28
5 1308 10882 Janet Johnson Maryland Heights MO 50 1:54:05 1:51:30 8:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= =====
1 47 3011 Bobby Williams Florissant MO 55 1:23:42 1:23:42 6:24
2 64 3013 Bernie Violand Wildwood MO 57 1:24:55 1:24:50 6:29
3 147 10422 Danny Spears Indianapolis IN 57 1:31:09 1:31:07 6:58
4 199 8941 Vernie Criswell Delphi IN 56 1:34:05 1:33:43 7:10
5 268 10753 Paul Michael Grover MO 57 1:36:33 1:36:02 7:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= =====
1 751 5295 Kathy Matthews St. Charles MO 59 1:46:15 1:45:12 8:02
2 1653 3428 Debbie Lepoire St. Albans MO 57 1:58:26 1:54:22 8:44
3 2142 6553 Donna Botkin Manchester MO 55 1:59:53 1:57:53 9:00
4 2233 5360 Barb Havens St.Louis MO 58 2:02:01 1:58:30 9:03
5 2270 10452 Rosalie Saffell Shipman IL 55 2:05:05 1:58:43 9:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= =====
1 464 12279 Jim Wright Mehville MO 60 1:41:41 1:40:37 7:41
2 948 8142 Donald Simon St. Louis MO 61 1:50:26 1:47:55 8:15
3 1112 5535 Lynn Osborn Dardenne Prairie MO 61 1:52:25 1:49:45 8:23
4 1244 11969 David Anderson Chesterfield MO 61 1:52:35 1:50:57 8:29
5 1290 4732 Paul Tripodi University City MO 61 1:56:18 1:51:22 8:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= =====
1 1556 9144 Lolle Boettcher University City MO 60 1:55:35 1:53:36 8:41
2 2982 6640 Bonnie Bence Creve Coeur MO 63 2:08:43 2:04:00 9:28
3 4122 13210 Diane Carson Kirkwood MO 61 2:16:55 2:12:20 10:07
4 4444 9539 Holly Stuber St. Louis MO 61 2:24:50 2:14:55 10:18
5 4451 5247 Norma Schechter St. Louis MO 64 2:21:48 2:14:57 10:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= =====
1 714 8956 Gerald Kraft Waynesville MO 65 1:45:05 1:44:43 8:00
2 898 3888 Bill Switzer St. Louis MO 67 1:50:32 1:47:17 8:12
3 1282 3734 Edward Schneider Kirksville MO 65 1:55:14 1:51:19 8:30
4 1713 10404 David Hogan Tulsa OK 65 1:56:08 1:54:57 8:47
5 2938 4678 Richard Carlson Jefferson City MO 66 2:07:31 2:03:39 9:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= =====
1 5042 12545 Alicia Cop Ballwin MO 68 2:22:46 2:20:23 10:43
2 5100 5154 Sung Kim Morton Grove IL 69 2:28:34 2:21:03 10:46
3 5633 7364 Jo Ann Fiandaca St. Louis MO 66 2:35:38 2:27:06 11:14
4 6191 3758 Rose Croak St. Louis MO 65 2:47:56 2:36:12 11:56
5 6877 7888 Darlene Peck Tipton IA 68 3:05:36 2:55:45 13:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= =====
1 3862 3915 Pat Britt St. Louis MO 71 2:17:04 2:10:18 9:57
2 5840 7365 Paul Gallant St. Louis MO 74 2:38:28 2:29:55 11:27
3 6011 1828 David Biersmith Kansas City MO 71 2:33:48 2:32:27 11:39
4 6155 7666 Ben Uchitelle Clayton MO 74 2:38:27 2:35:31 11:53
5 6690 12155 John Mahon Coal Valley IL 70 2:52:53 2:49:36 12:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= =====
1 6428 3211 Sally Labby Gillespie IL 70 2:50:46 2:42:09 12:23
2 6826 7672 Susan Uchitelle Clayton MO 73 2:57:02 2:53:50 13:17
3 7857 3751 Louise Luton St. Louis MO 72 3:54:54 3:42:53 17:01
4 8067 7935 June Cordes St. Charles MO 71 4:13:50 4:04:39 18:41

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= =====
1 5612 10789 Arnold Mueller Chesterfield MO 76 2:28:00 2:26:56 11:13
2 7860 4399 Robert Whalen Chesterfield MO 82 3:53:43 3:43:13 17:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= =====
1 8093 9026 Irene Carn Issaquah WA 77 4:22:44 4:11:26 19:12



MARATHON AWARD REPORT
GO! ST. LOUIS MARATHON & FAMILY FITNESS WEEKEND
Sunday, April 6, 2008

************ MALE OVERALL WINNERS ************
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Split Chiptim Guntime Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1 1 Karl Gilpin Russellville MO 29 1:13:28 2:24:51 2:24:51 5:32
2 2 28 Matt Flaherty Bloomington IN 22 1:12:41 2:26:19 2:26:19 5:36
3 3 87 Mike Cole Kendallville IN 32 1:13:28 2:31:05 2:31:05 5:46

************ FEMALE OVERALL WINNERS ************
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Split Chiptim Guntime Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 42 45 Tara Keller Hilliard OH 33 1:29:38 3:07:26 3:07:26 7:10
2 45 1761 Ashley Hansen Sonoma CA 24 1:31:29 3:08:28 3:08:28 7:12
3 55 18 Megan Earney Olathe KS 28 1:34:11 3:10:48 3:10:48 7:17

************ MALE MASTERS WINNERS ************
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Split Chiptim Guntime Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 6 17 Ronald Chisolm Creve Coeur MO 46 1:17:21 2:40:58 2:40:58 6:09
2 11 30 Dan Hay Battlfield MO 46 1:20:17 2:48:40 2:48:40 6:27
3 15 65 Chaz Heckman Sussex WI 42 1:26:53 2:54:42 2:54:44 6:41

************ FEMALE MASTERS WINNERS ************
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Split Chiptim Guntime Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 76 99 Caroline Chamness Kingwood TX 42 1:34:30 3:15:32 3:15:32 7:28
2 129 88 Kathy Waldron Green Bay WI 49 1:35:34 3:23:55 3:24:27 7:49
3 163 44 Jennifer Hine Wildwood MO 42 1:43:01 3:27:21 3:28:05 7:57

************ FEMALE WHEELCHAIR WINNERS ************
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Split Time Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1 725 Sandra Dailey Eureka MO 50 1:55:21 4:01:33 4:01:33 9:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Split Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 49 1664 Elliot Rosenthal St. Louis MO 19 1:35:08 3:09:56 3:09:18 7:14
2 91 1658 Paul Chisholm Kirksville MO 19 1:30:13 3:18:44 3:18:03 7:34
3 97 1652 Jason Rickey Dayton OH 19 1:38:18 3:20:35 3:19:52 7:38
4 159 1184 Michael Bradford Rolla MO 18 1:33:57 3:27:40 3:27:01 7:55
5 270 1218 Eric Senseman Chesterfield MO 19 1:46:19 3:39:20 3:37:05 8:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Split Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 228 594 Ellie Lawrence St. Louis MO 19 1:42:16 3:34:55 3:33:51 8:10
2 382 789 Whitney Reno Humeston IA 19 1:48:29 3:47:11 3:45:31 8:37
3 928 1560 Jade Schulte Naperville IL 19 2:14:03 4:32:11 4:23:49 10:05
4 1055 683 Ellen Griffitts-Cohen Indianapolis IN 18 2:07:50 4:40:16 4:33:48 10:27
5 1076 1615 Jessica Allen Canton IL 18 2:02:12 4:40:01 4:35:11 10:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Split Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 4 100 Kevin Gale St. Louis MO 23 1:15:50 2:34:07 2:34:07 5:53
2 8 11 Chris Mizel St. Peters MO 23 1:21:21 2:44:59 2:44:58 6:18
3 9 1776 Ryan Lane St. Peters MO 23 1:19:37 2:46:59 2:46:59 6:23
4 10 1536 Daniel Groepper Creve Coeur MO 22 1:24:18 2:47:12 2:47:05 6:23
5 24 514 Peter Ryan Fort Wayne IN 23 1:25:30 2:59:47 2:59:35 6:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Split Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 74 95 Jacqui Aubert Champaign IL 21 1:37:16 3:14:57 3:14:52 7:27
2 123 1599 Amy Marxkors Wildwood MO 24 1:43:15 3:24:47 3:23:10 7:46
3 136 2023 Stephanie Hill Pevely MO 24 1:37:53 3:25:17 3:25:00 7:50
4 137 759 Natalie Kean St. Louis MO 24 1:38:55 3:25:57 3:25:10 7:50
5 158 38 Kristen Hoogheem Vail CO 24 1:43:52 3:28:51 3:26:58 7:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Split Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 13 39 Jonathan Bourman Thiensville WI 26 1:27:48 2:53:09 2:53:08 6:37
2 19 52 Timothy Bourman Mequon WI 26 1:27:48 2:58:30 2:58:28 6:49
3 30 2165 Pawel Perdion Mount Prospect IL 28 1:28:53 3:02:34 3:02:23 6:58
4 32 1625 Cory Bethmann Sullivan MO 25 1:25:00 3:03:42 3:03:14 7:00
5 50 1598 Jeremiah Gibbons St. Louis MO 27 1:33:37 3:10:36 3:09:52 7:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Split Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 108 57 Jackie Pirtle-Hall St. Charles MO 25 1:39:44 3:22:30 3:20:45 7:40
2 116 1336 Sarah Viggiano St. Louis MO 25 1:35:57 3:35:37 3:22:18 7:44
3 216 24 Molly Gross Rochester MN 26 1:40:29 3:33:58 3:32:39 8:07
4 241 804 Leigh Davidson St. Louis MO 27 1:47:01 3:37:39 3:34:41 8:12
5 265 994 Erin Hollatz Dublin OH 29 1:42:59 3:37:35 3:36:47 8:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Split Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 7 91 Jeff Kelly Urbana IL 33 1:21:23 2:42:45 2:42:45 6:13
2 12 71 Patrick Fitzgerald Louisville CO 33 1:26:44 2:50:01 2:49:56 6:30
3 20 192 Robert Nolan O'Fallon MO 30 1:27:21 2:59:30 2:58:57 6:50
4 22 12 Erik Neider St. Louis MO 31 1:26:36 2:59:17 2:59:16 6:51
5 40 1981 Kyle Gibbs Owensville MO 30 1:30:15 3:06:29 3:06:21 7:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Split Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 67 97 Nancy Hammond St. Louis MO 33 1:35:12 3:13:37 3:13:31 7:24
2 119 51 Destiny Thomas Columbia MO 30 1:36:20 3:22:57 3:22:29 7:44
3 166 26 Rachel Hegele Batavia IL 30 1:41:23 3:27:50 3:27:48 7:56
4 170 98 Jennifer Newton-Smith San Ramon CA 30 1:39:37 3:28:21 3:28:17 7:57
5 257 16 Nancy Foxen Muscatine IA 30 1:39:56 3:36:23 3:36:13 8:16

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Split Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 5 86 Stephen Yates Florissant MO 37 1:15:31 2:34:24 2:34:24 5:54
2 14 1631 Russ Traphagan Springfield MO 35 1:27:09 2:54:45 2:54:35 6:40
3 18 68 Jeffrey Coudron Dayton OH 37 1:26:44 2:58:29 2:58:25 6:49
4 23 72 George Bene Joplin MO 38 1:27:25 2:59:32 2:59:32 6:52
5 26 967 Juan Arias Maplewood MO 39 1:28:39 3:00:35 3:00:34 6:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Split Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 60 46 Debbie Nack Bexley OH 39 1:36:09 3:11:55 3:11:52 7:20
2 84 1118 Leslie Casey Shelby OH 36 1:39:30 3:17:42 3:16:55 7:31
3 200 20 Kelly Vandermaiden Quincy IL 36 1:35:52 3:31:02 3:30:57 8:04
4 220 47 Monica Huff Athens GA 38 1:43:39 3:32:50 3:32:46 8:08
5 356 1334 Rebecca Piersol Albuquerque NM 39 1:49:22 3:44:02 3:43:26 8:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Split Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 25 94 David Anderson Danville KY 43 1:27:41 3:00:20 3:00:15 6:53
2 28 2034 Andrew Wellman St Charles IL 42 1:31:05 3:01:55 3:01:36 6:56
3 29 2106 James Van Horn Lake St. Louis MO 41 1:30:13 3:01:53 3:01:51 6:57
4 46 82 Scott Sexton Stevens Point WI 44 1:24:48 3:08:37 3:08:36 7:12
5 71 55 Kai-Uwe Ulrich Clayton MO 41 1:29:13 3:14:31 3:14:27 7:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Split Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 224 1293 Karyn Stayart Northbrook IL 42 1:43:01 3:34:11 3:33:20 8:09
2 235 1524 Sheri Scaglione Powell OH 42 1:42:59 3:34:58 3:34:11 8:11
3 296 29 Cathy Naughton St. Louis MO 40 1:42:50 3:39:15 3:38:50 8:22
4 328 1824 Rosie Laughlin Springfield MO 42 1:48:23 3:42:50 3:41:06 8:27
5 338 1541 Nora Stone Affton MO 40 1:48:33 3:44:40 3:41:47 8:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Split Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 16 89 Michael Woo Austin TX 45 1:25:29 2:55:14 2:55:10 6:42
2 17 10 Steven Worley Ellisville MO 46 1:27:39 2:57:59 2:57:51 6:48
3 21 85 Abdel Bouaichi Zionsville IN 45 1:28:36 2:59:15 2:59:13 6:51
4 72 1456 Andy Esterer Ballwin MO 46 1:35:48 3:14:51 3:14:32 7:26
5 81 61 Brian Kilburn St. Louis MO 47 1:29:38 3:16:17 3:16:16 7:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Split Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 226 1553 Wendy Torri St. Louis MO 46 1:43:41 3:34:42 3:33:26 8:09
2 402 96 Maria Vargas South Park PA 47 1:48:04 3:48:04 3:47:05 8:41
3 441 58 Leslie Williams Worcester MA 47 1:59:31 3:55:00 3:49:55 8:47
4 490 1301 Julie Daly St. Ann MO 46 1:55:11 3:58:36 3:54:08 8:57
5 514 776 Katherine Nelson Fort Calhoun NE 47 1:55:06 3:55:57 3:55:23 9:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Split Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 31 1389 Benny Melnitcki Kiryat Ono 50 1:29:36 3:02:51 3:02:50 6:59
2 47 2147 Harry Camp Memphis TN 50 1:30:43 3:09:31 3:09:05 7:13
3 65 3 Dan Hearty Overland MO 54 1:32:29 3:13:20 3:13:07 7:23
4 83 48 Jongwan Kim Buffalo Grove IL 50 1:31:35 3:16:51 3:16:45 7:31
5 95 81 Tom Romano O'Fallon IL 51 1:35:37 3:19:33 3:19:31 7:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Split Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 189 1569 Claudia Kasen St. Louis MO 51 1:43:00 3:30:31 3:29:46 8:01
2 432 2033 Charlene Reinsch Hot Springs Villag AR 53 1:47:10 3:49:26 3:49:17 8:46
3 497 650 Cindy Dewulf Coal Valley IL 54 1:56:09 3:56:07 3:54:37 8:58
4 703 886 Kelly Roberts Brookfield MO 51 2:03:00 4:13:04 4:07:51 9:28
5 719 1628 Amy Wind Kirkwood MO 52 1:58:51 4:13:09 4:08:58 9:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Split Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 115 2043 Ron Du Preez Lincoln CA 56 1:37:15 3:21:47 3:21:43 7:42
2 120 1903 Robert Alexander I Worthington OH 56 1:35:22 3:22:43 3:22:33 7:44
3 177 810 Robert Bishton Ft Myers Beach FL 57 1:43:00 3:29:35 3:28:48 7:59
4 218 2107 Lee Dougherty Swansea IL 57 1:46:40 3:33:07 3:32:43 8:08
5 335 1928 Bruce Gilbert Lenexa KS 58 1:49:39 3:42:03 3:41:28 8:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Split Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 699 832 Shinok Lee Glenview IL 56 2:01:12 4:09:47 4:07:34 9:27
2 762 227 Pamela Pendleton St. Charles MO 58 2:08:43 4:22:47 4:13:16 9:40
3 765 857 Kay McVey St. Peters MO 55 2:02:16 4:18:45 4:13:17 9:41
4 871 1176 Karen Cummins Madison SD 59 2:04:15 4:23:31 4:19:56 9:56
5 1006 865 Rebecca Hoogheem Chesterfield MO 55 2:05:30 4:33:37 4:29:36 10:18

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Split Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 532 1688 Steve Wildeboer Kent City MI 60 1:52:44 3:59:28 3:56:32 9:02
2 581 2141 Richard De Cample Renton WA 62 1:52:02 3:59:06 3:58:54 9:08
3 597 1360 Tom Craven Honolulu HI 61 1:59:01 4:03:14 3:59:29 9:09
4 656 697 Terry Curry Muscatine IA 60 1:59:36 4:09:43 4:04:42 9:21
5 672 1510 Paul Cox Broken Arrow OK 61 1:57:17 4:09:39 4:05:50 9:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Split Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1112 627 Dee Budelier Crystal Lake IL 62 2:08:30 4:45:06 4:38:13 10:38
2 1395 1285 Autumn Perry Milledgeville GA 60 2:26:53 5:20:54 5:12:48 11:57
3 1437 424 Elaine Zembrycki San Diego CA 61 2:26:25 5:25:20 5:20:08 12:14
4 1500 1865 Becky Widener Columbai MO 61 5:47:19 5:35:02 12:48
5 1536 211 Mary Lenari Sarasota FL 61 2:51:25 5:57:15 5:46:47 13:15

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Split Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 289 1488 Gary Zimmerman Portland OR 67 1:48:37 3:42:09 3:38:24 8:21
2 1012 1530 Harry Hoffman Stuart FL 67 2:10:02 4:31:27 4:30:07 10:19
3 1060 1722 Jim Schneider Chelsea QC 66 4:37:15 4:34:20 10:29
4 1324 287 Vernon Allen Clayton MO 67 2:13:19 5:05:37 5:02:31 11:33
5 1372 1077 Norris Flagler Lake Sherwood MO 69 2:30:06 5:16:04 5:09:27 11:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Split Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1612 476 Julia Stallings Murphysboro IL 66 3:00:09 6:59:40 6:48:28 15:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Split Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1457 1324 Ed Fouts Marion VA 70 2:31:29 5:35:08 5:24:16 12:23
2 1496 2041 George Stump Cincinnati OH 70 2:23:59 5:34:14 5:33:04 12:43
3 1508 391 Paul Milo Sarasota FL 72 2:50:52 5:46:41 5:36:13 12:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Split Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Split Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Split Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================== === == ======= ======= ======= =====



MARATHON RELAY TEAMS
GO! ST. LOUIS MARATHON & FAMILY FITNESS WEEKEND
Sunday, April 6, 2008

CORPORATE MALE 4-PERSON RELAY TEAM COMPETITION

1 14114 AMEREN 1 1:29:55 3:01:45 3:01:42
Andrew Kirk
Randy Thoroman
Eric Birkner
Scott Anderson

2 14195 LEWIS, RICE & FINGERSH, L.C. - II 1:39:27 3:34:33 3:34:08
Ben Lipman
Jeremy Brummond
David Gearhart
Andrew Buchanan

3 14237 PROREHAB 4 1:54:52 3:39:05 3:35:18
Jason Bennett
Jay Diamond
Don Hastings
Kenneth Wilson

4 14146 TEAM TUNDRA 1:56:32 3:45:04 3:42:18
Michael Lindblom
Loren (jim) Green
Matt Carlton
Ben Ryan

5 14144 TEAM 55 2:04:53 3:57:53 3:55:49
Casey Couch
Scott Peterson
Francis Poux
Bernard Riviere

6 14205 RUNNING RAGGED 2:01:46 4:00:21 3:56:02
Mark Phelps
David Atkinson
Rick Nolle
Randy Gaertner

7 14116 TRAIL BLAZERS 2:13:29 4:03:39 3:57:36
David Birner
John Mehl
Paul Mueller
Brent Smith

8 14138 WHOSE IDEA WAS THIS?? 1:59:24 4:03:20 3:58:33
Jeff Dodd
Kent Crnokrak
Mark Hackmann
Greg Weiss

9 14125 BLUE JAY PRIDE 2:06:33 4:04:18 3:59:37
Frank Wood
Bill Deckelman
Jeff Duncan
Zach Schneider

10 14253 TEAM DELOITTE 1:58:33 4:13:55 4:09:24
Alan Kerwin
Tim Bremer
Scott Brooks
Dan Luna

11 14054 SLOMOWEPLAY 1:59:46 4:14:28 4:11:32
Brent Armbruster
Ben Allen
Mike Bruzina
Chris Goddard

12 14042 RUNNERS GASPING FOR AIR 2:06:56 4:18:42 4:15:00
Chris Clark
John Laughlin
Daniel Kocher
Rich Harder

13 14204 AEGIS 2:20:17 4:36:43 4:26:59
Jim Looby
Mike Pellock
Joe Link
Juan Sanchez

14 14184 HUSTLE BUT SLOW 4:39:44 4:35:07
Jason Moersch
Derek Huelsmann
Drew Selman
Ryan Wachter

15 14009 CBIZ NETWORK SOLUTIONS 2:39:21 4:47:40 4:38:34
Marc Vaughn
Kil No
Jeff Gorczyca
Odie Smith

16 14105 SC SCORPIONS 2:26:33 4:43:33 4:38:49
Peter Siegel
Keat Wilkins
John Pinnock
Senthil Sugumar

17 14085 EDWARD JONES 4:52:59 4:52:59
Tim Diomis
Larry Bordner
Vince Fitzpatrick
Rick Mcmillin

18 14156 MONSANTO 2 2:20:14 5:22:45 5:10:50
Jason Lyng
Tony Hartke
Thomas Wanyoike
Mike Curry

19 14073 ST. LOUIS TAE KWON DO ACADEMY 2:04:45
Gary Jameson
Erik Jameson
Kurt Valdez
Andrew Schlote


CORPORATE FEMALE 4-PERSON RELAY TEAM COMPETITION

1 14093 X-TREME DIVAS 1:47:43 3:47:52 3:43:28
Jeanine Gonzales
Tina Davis
Tracey King
Maria Ilda Porter

2 14148 LSKATS 1:59:49 4:13:16 4:10:46
Marie Poux
Maryse Riviere
Sheryl Peterson
Linda Marx

3 14223 EMERSON FAMILY YMCA 2:52:19 5:39:48 5:28:33
Kymberlee Hunter
Melissa Royster
Rashunta Davenport
Ken Hunter


CORPORATE COED 4-PERSON RELAY TEAM COMPETITION

1 14084 MONSANTO ROAD RUNNERS 1:32:27 3:03:54 3:03:43
Tom Gross
Tim Brennan
Jennifer Ralston
Dipal Chaudhari

2 14194 LEWIS, RICE & FINGERSH, L.C. - I 1:39:13 3:23:50 3:23:38
Greg Beekman
Nathan Mckean
Carine Doyle
Jennifer Behm

3 14258 RUNNING WITH BLUNT 1:43:01 3:30:36 3:30:26
Mary Craven
Richard Chrismer
Matt Blunt
John Russel

4 14015 SPVG TWO 1:52:25 3:40:51 3:40:32
Adrienne Price
Marty Daesch
Timothy Niedbalski
Tyler Thompson

5 14033 UHY 2:03:10 3:47:42 3:41:46
Melissa Yost
Erin Schnure
Shirley Fasbinder
Mike Krull

6 14259 ENVISION RUNNERS 1:55:18 3:47:06 3:43:02
Betty Douglass
Jean Hudson
Ryan Webb
Jim Hudson

7 14261 CENTENE 1:53:07 3:45:49 3:45:01
Steve Dunn
Bethany Goodwin
Mandy Mills
Kenneth Powell

8 14202 A-B BABES TEAM 1 2:00:56 3:50:19 3:46:53
Katie Fink
Steven Curtis
Brendan O'toole
Greg Brown

9 14203 A-B BABES TEAM 2 2:00:56 3:50:22 3:46:57
Patrick Doyle
Dan Dellegrazio
Carolyn Holmes
Sandy Stuck

10 14177 THE WEINHEIMER FINE TIMERS 2:02:22 3:54:39 3:48:00
Mark Weinheimer
James Martin
Jennifer Deschamp
George Diehr

11 14153 NORTHERN EXPOSURE 3:57:34 3:49:05
Les Altenburg
Ingrid Kemp
Andrea Luedtke
Kevin Newman

12 14164 CHASIN' MASON 2:00:09 3:55:20 3:50:57
Bryan Lemoine
Joan Killgore
Ryan Mason
Llynn White

13 14207 GRIMCO, INC. 1:53:03 3:57:43 3:57:43
Emily Martin
Bob Hummert
Bill Gerth
Michael Kerber

14 14165 GROSSLY UNDERESTIMATED 2:09:07 4:02:11 3:57:49
Jeffrey Fine
Jennifer Feldhaus
Mark Sanders
Elizabeth Gross

15 14162 NICE-N-EASY 2:09:50 4:06:20 4:03:06
Paul Klug
Jermal Seward
Nicole Behnen
Alice Dickherber

16 14219 NATIONAL CITY TEAM #1 2:05:55 4:11:33 4:06:09
Bowdee Nolin
Ken Ziebart
Lindsey Korth
Bryce Roderick

17 14178 MOJA 2:18:24 4:15:57 4:06:44
Julia Brncic
Alan Witte
Matthew Smith
Orren Adams

18 14133 J - 3 2:14:02 4:09:24 4:07:59
Jack Wilbanks
Joe Fitzsimmons
Daniella Benson
Susan Henderson

19 14076 UBS FINANCIAL SERVICES 1:48:59 4:12:40 4:10:10
Shellie Fronick
Meaghan Hurst
Holley Ringkamp
Randy Cathcart

20 14172 BETTER IMAGE #4 2:17:06 4:19:46 4:11:02
Barbara Geno
Kim Georges
Courtney Green
Brent Goldstein

21 14231 MILLIPORE MARATHONERS 4:11:27 4:11:27
Brandi Johnson
Jeff Nowack
Rachel Allen
Daniel Krishun

22 14147 CAT POWER 2:09:34 4:21:02 4:12:23
Eric Muscik
Todd Roth
Magdalena Dilimot
Darrin Heflin

23 14023 BRAND AMG 2:04:41 4:17:28 4:13:19
Jason Akridge
Ryan Green
Todd Brand
Jessica Duvall

24 14174 BETTER IMAGE #3 2:13:35 4:24:29 4:13:56
Dee Stokes
Natasha Kwan
Jennifer Lierman
Chris Zitko

25 14171 BETTER IMAGE #5 1:57:36 4:25:39 4:14:56
Robert Wilmott
David Stokes
William Hart
Scott Tauben

26 14145 PUISSANCE 2:05:44 4:24:00 4:17:15
Justin McMahon
Agata Rypien
Thierry Fabre
Gary Sajewich

27 14111 AMEREN CHEETAHS 4:22:42 4:18:10
Hande Berk
Mark Eacret
Richard Mccartney
Dave Wertman

28 14151 FAKE 2:09:35 4:23:31 4:19:43
Elizabeth Mowery
Frank Kohn
Andrea Essling
Kama Bernabo

29 14163 TEAM GOOD LEGS 2:08:53 4:20:41 4:20:10
John Challis
Jennifer Kovar
Nicole Lewer
Valerie Smith

30 14005 THE P-DUB HOT HARES 2:26:57 4:33:17 4:25:46
Jason Alves
Ellen Young
Dustin Snyder
Laura Herzog

31 14220 NATIONAL CITY TEAM #2 2:08:43 4:35:23 4:29:59
Ashley Luebbering
Nick Kollmeyer
Lindsey Smith
John Stoll

32 14072 ST. LOUIS TKD ACADEMY II 2:27:34 4:40:24 4:31:39
Marjorie Hedrick
Matthew Housewright
Courtney Lecompte
Sally Grobelny

33 14167 TEAM SP 2:14:45 4:41:40 4:33:11
Gary Burandt
Michael Sieberg
Gregory Smith
Jenna Ryan

34 14119 TEAM ABLAZE! 2:29:06 4:37:25 4:33:36
Kurt Buchholz
Travis Torblaa
Justine Craig-Meyer
Jeff Craig-Meyer

35 14230 LIGHT 'EM UP! 2:23:05 4:41:48 4:34:02
Lisa Miller
John Mcdonald
Linda Meeh
Brandon Proctor

36 14249 OSBORN & BARR 2:07:11 4:43:38 4:34:13
Rhett Hawkins
Chris Krull
Carly Kaufman
Mckenzie Francis

37 14183 RUNNING ON EMPTY 2:15:40 4:42:46 4:38:09
Terri Peterfeso
Randy Hirsch
Mike Poepsel
David Friedrichs

38 14001 TEAM MURRAYS TRAVEL 2:41:10 4:54:16 4:43:40
Murray Bresler
Shelly Stackpole
Nancy Kline
Jennifer Serati-Gagne

39 14170 BETTER IMAGE #6 2:23:50 5:00:29 4:52:19
Kim Koester
Shari Frazier
Ellen Needles
Burton Needles

40 14141 TEAM LEXUS 5:03:39 4:55:08
Joey Morris
Karla Morris
Kip Morris
David Gray

41 14175 BETTER IMAGE #2 2:23:40 5:04:10 4:56:00
Leisa Edlin
Melodie Tauben
Laurie Solet
Jenny Hannis

42 14155 MONSANTO 1 2:20:15 5:22:48 5:10:54
Ana Repa
Annie Clayton
Melanie Lammers
Christian White

43 14081 MEET ME @ THE FINISH LINE 2:41:09 5:35:02 5:23:31
Larry Joiner
Shannon Cox
Tania Papadopoulos
Doug Walker

44 14082 ANYTHING BUT LAST 2:41:09 5:35:02 5:23:31
Anthony Allmon Ii
Cherie Nestor
Greg Dawson
Corey Stranghoener

45 14075 FOOD TEAM 2:18:44 5:35:18 5:25:23
Justin Timmons
Rachel Gaertner
Cheri Clark
Robert Aitken

46 14014 SPVG ONE 2:02:31
Gerry Brooks
Kirsten Mcknight
Keith Price
Russell Makepeace

47 14189 COUGARS 2:07:56
Shelonda Addison
Denise Klema
Tina Anderson
Chris Greenwilliams

48 14196 MCCARTHY 2:21:15
Jaime Bierk
Robyn Johnston
Megan Savel
Christopher Reed

49 14176 BETTER IMAGE #1 2:31:23
Marie McCarren
Charlie Croghan
Derek Croghan
Bethany Tindall


FAMILY/FRIENDS MALE 4-PERSON RELAY TEAM COMPETITION

1 14168 AMDG 1:24:57 2:47:44 2:47:24
Charlie Samson
Matt Dirnbeck
John Kelly
Chris Seiler

2 14063 TEAM CROSS II 1:27:11 2:58:11 2:57:53
Matthew Butler
Chris Corzatt
Craig Corzatt
Aj Huston

3 14044 YOUNG & RESTLESS 1:36:24 3:01:23 3:01:15
Rich Schaefer Schaefer
Ron Schaefer
Mike Schaefer
Paul Schaefer

4 14159 DECOSTER 1:31:15 3:10:07 3:09:23
Jules Decoster
Miles Decoster
Brendan Bizot
Nicholas Decoster

5 14118 MID LIFE CRISIS 1:41:37 3:14:08 3:13:42
Roger Scherck
Rob Rosenblum
Peter Thurman
Alan Cahill

6 14124 THROUGH THE FIRE AND FLAMES 1:49:24 3:30:59 3:28:40
Johnny Kidd
Brad Fink
Glenn Niehaus
Jon Fink

7 14092 WYD 1:41:12 3:47:23 3:45:59
Mark Lierman
John Long
Ron Croy
Jim Wolfe

8 14031 THE GOOD TIME BOYS! 3:47:23 3:47:23
Douglas Tatman
Andrew Doyle
Doug Elliott
Alex Hardin

9 14222 RUNNING BUDS 2:09:24 3:58:45 3:51:25
Steve Hahn
Marc Whitcomb
Brandon Whitcomb
Lee Trani

10 14021 RENREC'S SLACKERS 2:03:44 4:03:42 3:55:27
William Lichtenberger
Nathan Schile
Ryan Manuel
Andrew Gifford

11 14102 CROSSOVER 2:14:12 4:30:06 4:22:09
Dave Reinking
Mark Reinking
Dave Duy
Mike Hoffman

12 14255 PIANO MOVERS 4:50:23 4:46:27
Ed Snyder
David Gault
Kahn Lucas
Patrick Lepski

13 14028 CV-MACK-THE FASTER HALF 2:19:27 5:04:59 4:57:06
Rick Bremner
Matthew Rowenhorst
Brian Gilbert
John Flint

14 14264 SCHELP'S SCHLEPS 1:49:40
Matthew Schelp
Kevin Klebe
Brad Kocher
Steve Williamson


FAMILY/FRIENDS FEMALE 4-PERSON RELAY TEAM COMPETITION

1 14201 TEAM DREAM 1:35:59 3:22:45 3:22:28
Shelley Thompson
Brooke Lembke
Beth Altergott
Jodi Tessen

2 14225 SOCC-NERS 1:59:43 3:52:42 3:48:21
Meghan Meyer
Lindsay Jones
Lindsey Bryant
Katie Goetz

3 14069 SAVE OUR SOLES 1:57:11 4:02:28 3:59:12
Iva Youkilis
Rebecca Copeland
Debbie Schuster
Nancy Berg

4 14122 GROUND POUNDERS 2 2:09:34 4:03:55 4:00:31
Linda Tallin
Kate Lowrey
Sue Shumate
Kim Willi

5 14055 THE PACEMAKERS 2:06:06 4:07:08 4:00:40
Kate Lombard
Ashley Glade
Sabrina Talarovich
Theresa Carlson

6 14109 TWISTED SISTERS OF MERCY 2:04:50 4:12:01 4:03:59
Megan Dirnbeck
Vikki Bayliss
Marie Lange
Jennifer Rancour

7 14251 TEAM ZACK 2:04:39 4:09:15 4:04:27
Zeta Cooper
Cindy Gregorian
Karla Klingner Diaz
Anne Fox

8 14265 LANG & PHILLIPS 2:10:08 4:10:39 4:07:57
Karla Lang
Shelly Phillips
Chrissa Phillips
Kelsay Lang

9 14094 TEAM ALPACA 4:15:18 4:09:19
Kelsey Tinkum
Sarah Castaneda
Christy Leming
Tina Lindstrom

10 14006 SPEED KILLS 2:01:36 4:22:03 4:11:55
Christie Starzec
Elizabeth Janus
Emily Hanson
Lilian Doan

11 14250 4 THE CHASE 2:20:21 4:23:14 4:14:28
Liz Blackwell
Heidi Glaus
Missy Brooks
Sarah Harbour

12 14186 CALICOCHICS 2:15:16 4:22:33 4:14:40
Christina Hubbard
Kelli Aicklen-Grojean
Christine Grojean
Kristi Zimmerman

13 14089 LUSCIOUS LADIES 4:26:33 4:14:50
Debbie Forthaus
Mary Clare Darland
Karen Russo
Susan Myers

14 14112 TALL GIRLS 4:26:34 4:14:51
Chandra Tripp
Joanie Sheridan
Ginny Moore
Christie Henry

15 14115 NORTH HIGH NOVICES 2:17:28 4:28:08 4:19:29
Jenny Marquart
Elegan Lee
Laurie Whitehouse
Kris Kellams

16 14062 TEAM CROSS 2:20:29 4:29:23 4:21:30
Valerie Butler
Ronni Sheckler
Emily Trimpe
Rachel Jones

17 14128 MATHLETES 2:05:48 4:24:13 4:22:04
Shannon Favazza
Krysia Audet
Kristin Mcdougall
Meredith Rakey

18 14126 4 LOVELY LADIES 4:32:55 4:24:54
Rachel Rhodes
Lisa Siems
Diane Lewis
Elise Landy

19 14131 FIT FOR LIFE 2:15:33 4:29:20 4:26:15
Rhea Lange
Debbie Bleile
Tiffany Bleile
Sharon Richey

20 14139 TEAM BECCUE 2:15:18 4:32:51 4:27:05
Molly Listenberger
Lexie Hillard
Stephanie Sea
Maryl Zeidler

21 14123 KC KUTIES 2:11:50 4:29:25 4:27:06
Jennifer Zerrer
Jacqui Hair
Susie Loehr
Cathy Hair

22 14047 ENGLISH'S UNITE!! 2:07:18 4:33:48 4:31:39
Jessica English
Caroline English
Diane English
Xxxxx

23 14034 JAGS1 4:32:38 4:31:39
Jacqueline Roach
Loretta White
Ben Kennedy
Becky Jarvis

24 14106 CONTINUOUS CHI-OS 4:43:59 4:34:39
Sheila Munsell
Jennifer Kuchinski
Beth Dare
Undecided

25 14136 RUNNIN WITH THE ROOMIES 2:21:08 4:43:03 4:34:49
Jeanice Muth
Ashley Elchert
Lindsey Thomas
Dachelle Chamberlain

26 14003 FENTON POSSE 2:24:08 4:44:13 4:36:32
Kim Holly
Di Nichols
Terri Peters
Linda Tallin

27 14040 ST. ROSE WILDCATS 2:21:13 4:37:54 4:36:56
Rebecca Boeschen
Kelly Morrell
Tracy Szczeblewski
Angie Pifer

28 14020 TEAM ZIGAZIG HA 2:14:21 4:42:58 4:37:52
Melinda Chu
Deema Ismail
Theresa Lorkowski
Amy Black

29 14247 TUESDAY CREW 4:44:41 4:39:34
Sara Kuanfung
Melanie Wood
Jenn Murphy Buck
Caroline Deforest

30 14209 TEAM WUMCHA 4:48:33 4:39:43
Christy Lee
Julie Schloss
Minna Jinn-Oleary
Elisa Gilbert

31 14110 OUR DRINKING TEAM HAS A SLOW RUNNING PROBLEM 4:42:01 4:40:08
Jenn Miller
Rachel Speh
Angie Hoog
Ericka Grojean

32 14166 MONKEE SPANKERS 2:22:59 4:46:22 4:44:10
Tabitha Westfall
Melissa Crunk
Lindsey Ricketts
Jennifer Cooley

33 14100 3 SPEEDY GIRLS & ME 2:16:03 4:48:27 4:45:00
Deanna Wheeler
Amanda Baird
Kathy Vancamp
Leah Keele

34 14137 TEAM SNICKERS 2:22:03 4:45:05 4:45:05
Theresa Traxler
Toni Busch
Melissa Erpelding
Kristin Fesler

35 14068 BUNCO BABES 2:28:23 4:57:00 4:47:06
Staci Goodbody
Brenda Jaudon
Deanna Ley
Beth Mcdonald

36 14188 GOD CHASERS 2:19:58 4:51:23 4:48:18
Dana Gross
Tish Dowell
Tabitha Bleile
Ashli Miller

37 14232 QUADS 2:21:34 4:58:24 4:49:17
Kerri Travous
Jenn Summers
Jenny Schlick
Ashley Miller

38 14086 BACK IN A FLASH 2:24:09 4:58:49 4:52:26
Kathy True
Joyce Macdonald
Melanie Wilkening
Ann Macdonald

39 14099 TEAM WOW 2:14:47 4:58:37 4:54:01
Barbie Larimore
Bernadette O'shea
Katherine Buggenhagen
Katie Mcgillivray

40 14134 GET DOWN AND SKIRTY 2:11:01 4:57:56 4:54:14
Wendy Ripes
Pam Belloli
Sue Darcy
Patti Jayne

41 14029 CV-MACK-THE BETTER HALF 2:19:27 5:04:59 4:57:06
Nicole Flint
Tracie Bremner
Lynette Gilbert
Robyn Rowenhorst

42 14008 GOLDEN GIRLS 2:41:52 5:02:55 5:01:19
Dana Greco
Connie Carpenter
Michelle Greco
Kristel Pelton

43 14074 TEAM KETCHUP 5:13:25 5:02:11
Deborah Young
Angie Young
Theresa Young
Laura Criscione

44 14022 TEAM MISSION 2 2:48:55 5:13:40 5:02:24
Carrie Kuchta
Jillian Burns
Lori Creath
Jaime Smith

45 14017 MOM'S OF 19 2:43:29 5:14:00 5:03:15
Nancy Umbeck
Heather Pardo
Marjorie Bolton
Sara Povich

46 14198 TEAM RENAISSANCE 2:30:52 5:22:22 5:13:38
Susan Nelson
Tammy Riddell
Ruth Baumstark
Sharen Speckhals

47 14019 TEAM MISSION 5:43:25 5:33:19
Katherine Wachter
Andrea Bjorkland
Heather Budwell
Stephanie Young

48 14260 COLLINS-HENDRICKS-SPENCER-FLOWERS 2:34:00 6:00:18 5:54:08
Cheryl Collins




49 14192 JJRC 2:09:36
Candida Combs
Renee Pegg
Jennifer Steiman
Jessica Tonozzi

50 14140 IT'S 5 O'CLOCK SOMEWHERE! 2:17:58
Tessi Taylor
Jaclyn Kloiber
Heather Stella
Stacie Martin


FAMILY/FRIENDS COED 4-PERSON RELAY TEAM COMPETITION

1 14266 TRI ST. A'A 1:45:09 3:31:53 3:30:56
Rainy Ossola
Tim Walsh
Patricia Buchheit
Chris Clark

2 14052 TAMI'S ADDICTION 1:47:45 3:35:43 3:31:18
Jerusha Saul
Tami Spellman
Bill Gausman
Lonny Nichols

3 14108 STILL RUNNIN' 1:45:41 3:33:00 3:31:54
Charles Brazeale
John Turner
Susie Kennison
Jenna Durbin

4 14187 TEAM ELSTER 1:51:32 3:38:06 3:33:25
Steven Elster
Henry Elster
Stacey Schueler
Breanna Cashel

5 14121 4 AMIGOS 1:48:50 3:36:26 3:33:39
Brooke Warden
Adam Warden
Liz Barton
Aaron Barton

6 14135 AUTISM SPEAKS 1:54:21 3:38:50 3:35:16
McKay Mills
Elisabeth Thompson
Andrew Baur
Martha Baur

7 14248 MERCY 1:47:11 3:36:40 3:35:34
Capri Higgins
Sarah Binder
Beau Benton
Tate Husemann

8 14180 AUTISM SPEAKS 1:48:34 3:47:41 3:44:06
Jim Thompson
Todd Baur
Carie Forrester
Julie Baur

9 14101 SPEED RACERS 1:57:42 3:44:40 3:44:30
Amy Svolopoulos
Adam Ward
Kelli Stuart
Lee Stuart

10 14191 FLYING TOMATOES 2:07:13 3:50:09 3:44:48
Aaron Sapinski
Mary Hirschy
Cody Roeder
Joshua Tammeus

11 14160 WASH U ORTHO PHYSIATRY 1:57:18 3:50:42 3:44:56
Jennifer Prugh
John Metzler
Adam Labore
Evan Knaus

12 14179 TEAM RODDY 1:46:58 3:46:42 3:45:43
Loyd Roddy
Darla Roddy
Bryant Mitchell
Gerald Taylor

13 14088 RUNNING CRAZIES 2:00:31 3:55:03 3:46:07
Amy Roth
Larry Cave
Alaina Cave
Adam Cave

14 14051 MEEP MEEP! 2:03:33 3:53:22 3:46:43
Adrienne Moore
Steve Costello
Joni Langenberg
Dan Langenberg

15 14132 DESOTO FOURUNNERS 1:53:39 3:52:42 3:48:02
Rick Francis
Jennifer Francis
Kathy Francis
Brian Pitzer

16 14077 FIGHTING MANGINOS 3:48:30 3:48:30
Tyler Adams
Megan Brady
Jason Neusel
Courtney Neusel

17 14234 3 GIRLS AND 1 FAST BOY 1:59:53 3:53:30 3:48:52
Marissa Pulizzi
Betsy Webb
Rob Govero
Tara Schillhahan

18 14103 MID-LIFE CRISIS 1:53:25 3:49:39 3:48:58
Marsha Camp
Bill Camp
Annie Finke
Nicole Nester

19 14229 THREE RED BIRDS AND A BEAR 1:42:10 3:49:27 3:49:08
Evonne White
Teresa
Thomas
Andy

20 14208 LIZARDS 1:57:13 3:55:42 3:51:01
Ann Dunscombe
Heather Avery
Christy Matthews
Rob Matthews

21 14070 ORIENTAL STRIDES 2:09:21 3:53:08 3:52:55
Yvonne Foo
Josh Hou
Wayland Cheng
Aaron Lay

22 14173 TEAM CAT 1:55:50 3:55:38 3:52:59
Joe Duemig
Michelle Sykes
Katie Allen
Chad Retzl

23 14011 THE FISHBOWL 2:03:58 3:54:53 3:54:17
Julie Boley
Joseph Boley
Gina Morss-Fischer
William Fischer

24 14043 DRESSED TO HILL 1:51:54 3:59:46 3:56:24
David Houska
Jerri Howard
Tom Pietz
Betsy Phillips

25 14213 CRAZY EIGHTS I 4:00:05 3:56:31
Angela Millikan
Scot Wallace
Richard Mottl
Sean Gannon

26 14224 COBRA KAI 2:02:20 4:03:00 3:57:05
Zach Nielsen
Sara Nielsen
Jason Lahr
Erin O'connor

27 14046 ENGLISH'S UNITE! 1:42:37 3:58:02 3:57:18
Catherine English
John English
Tom English
Xxx

28 14182 KAREN'S KIDS & KRISTEN 1:56:18 3:59:23 3:57:49
Christine Center
Carolyn Center
Kristen Rupnik
David Center

29 14158 GENE RACE 2:15:31 4:02:31 3:57:55
Rita Sextro
Susanne Caravelli
John Caravelli
John Phillips

30 14216 PAT'S FRIENDS 1:47:12 3:59:25 3:59:10
Bryan Schnettgoecke
Pat Bailey
Natalie Vonarx
Emily Rechtien

31 14200 LATE BLOOMERS 2:11:30 4:06:26 3:59:21
Tracy Mosser
Aimee Fyke
Tim Fyke
Jon-Paul Laventure

32 14095 CHI-TOWN MAMAS AND PAPAS 2:04:34 4:00:35 3:59:21
Susan Daniels
Nickolas Daniels
Eileen Mahler
Alex Mahler

33 14098 WASH U ORTHO SPINE 2:08:08 4:08:03 4:01:09
Keith Bridwell
Christine Baldus
Patrick O'leary
Timothy Kuklo

34 14113 WHERE'S DARREN? 2:08:04 4:06:21 4:02:04
Ky Ngo
Sarah Fesenmaier
Clark Patterson
Rick Mikale

35 14097 WASH U ORTHO 2:10:35 4:11:34 4:04:40
Grace Bridwell
Mitchell Hunt
Necat Havlioglu
Lukas Zebala

36 14214 CRAZY EIGHTS II 2:02:03 4:08:19 4:04:45
Joe Legrand
Kate Legrand
Marilyn Gannon
Vanessa Hildebrand

37 14120 JJMD 2:08:48 4:10:54 4:04:54
Jennifer Marcus
Dan Marcus
Missy Barmann
Jen Robson

38 14254 TEAM GOLAMAC 2:11:54 4:08:32 4:05:20
Sandy Brewer
Lori Cox
Ej Brewer
Cara Brewer

39 14059 TEAM CANCUN LAGOON 2:05:15 4:10:43 4:07:22
Marci Bailey
Sandy Tuholske
Tom Basler
Frank Dwyer

40 14233 MIKE TYSON'S TEAM 2:03:03 4:10:06 4:07:25
Esther Palma
Tyson Rheinecker
Mike Honma
Karen Maher

41 14058 KDUB'S - KICKIN IN WHEN IT HURTS 4:09:31 4:09:31
Matt Kurusz
Erin Webb
Jill Wolf
James Kristof

42 14267 MUSTANGS 2:09:47 4:10:15 4:10:15
Shannon Hueners
Ricky Vaught
Kelly Clevenger
George Clevenger

43 14007 FAMILY FUN 4:15:04 4:10:52
Jennifer Gerstein
Keith Gerstein
Tim Laramie
Juli Laramie

44 14091 TEAM FABULOUS 2:03:08 4:13:29 4:11:16
Heather Lewis
Michele Polzin
Colleen Englehard
Kathleen Letz

45 14016 TEAM BORGIA 2:19:08 4:21:17 4:13:01
Ximena Kriete
Allen Kriete
Lisa Tobben
Matt Tobben

46 14143 TEAM JAM'N 1:59:25 4:19:08 4:13:41
Maggie Oswald Sandquist
Austin Crow
Jessie Crow
Nick Sandquist

47 14090 PASS IT ON! 2:06:07 4:14:42 4:13:46
Frank O'Brien
Margaret Walsh
Maryanne Auer
Pat Hinkebein

48 14025 APRIL FOOLS 2:20:51 4:21:19 4:14:38
Laura Stoll
Randy Stoll
Pam Spooner
Jeff Spooner

49 14071 ROAD DAWGS 2:21:10 4:23:58 4:14:51
Bud Totty
Allison Hopkins
Bob Phillips
Karen Phillips

50 14061 NEXT TO LAST 1:59:00 4:19:08 4:15:14
David Hicks
Angie Hicks
Robbyn Bybee
Scott Bybee

51 14149 BIG HUMP HASHERS 2:11:54 4:24:01 4:15:39
David Houska
Charles Stroud
Suzanne Kenyon
Dan Parsons

52 14050 RUNNING IN CIRCLES 2:07:58 4:19:31 4:16:29
Hollie Birkholz
Jamie Signorino
Greg Otto
Tasha Murphy

53 14010 WADE-PIZZLE 4:22:01 4:16:35
Danielle Wade
David Piskulic
Tom Wade
Lisa Wade

54 14117 SHELLEY'S KIDS 1:58:47 4:18:20 4:16:44
Kara Beardsley
Robert Beardsley
Shelley Reuter
Jamie Reuter

55 14018 TARGET 348 2:17:38 4:21:07 4:16:49
Daniel O'Toole
Donna O'toole
Bryan Lucas
Christy Lucas

56 14013 TEAM BENNISH 2:09:51 4:22:21 4:16:58
Lesley Bennish
Melissa Parker
Evan Haley
Christina Haley

57 14066 TOUCHE TURTLES 2:08:38 4:20:37 4:17:20
Janet Bartek
Rodney Bartek
Louise Matalonis
Tony Matalonis

58 14263 TEAM DOLAN 2:13:22 4:22:45 4:18:14
Katy Hartrich
Shannon Murphy
Kari Kopp
Joe Dolan

59 14152 THE PT CRUISERS 4:29:30 4:18:22
Jack Bennett
Anita Farris
Kara Van Lunduyt
Adam Barciszewski

60 14036 TEAM T.A.C.K. 2:02:37 4:24:42 4:18:42
Tony Gonzalez
Kristyn Sanders
Amber Snider
Chris Sanders

61 14206 PT CRUISERS 2:16:51 4:29:59 4:20:51
Tim Kirn
Ryan Duncan
Sasha Spencer
Clinton Rice

62 14035 JAGS2 2:18:26 4:22:03 4:21:04
Dustin Roach
Darlene Grimshaw
Jessica Kennedy
Cheri Nahlik

63 14060 RUNNING ILLINI 1:49:57 4:22:11 4:21:54
Clare Mohrman
Cindy Mohrman
Doug Bergman
Dennis Mohrman

64 14026 4 RUNNERS 2:09:50 4:28:18 4:23:39
Brian Krippner
Ame Krippner
Karie Puleo
Rebecca Dengler

65 14032 MAMAS AND THE PAPAS 2:18:05 4:29:33 4:25:59
Chris Wujcik
Mollie Wujcik
Jenny Milburn
Adam Milburn

66 14199 BEL-SCOTT HASHERS 2:13:32 4:35:14 4:26:52
David Houska
John Mc Lauglin
Mark Fingerhut
Fred Held

67 14002 TEAGUE POSSE 2:09:08 4:35:24 4:27:08
Jeff Teague
Jamie Teague
Abby Teague
Lexie Teague

68 14096 WASH U ORTHO UE 2:09:13 4:35:03 4:27:15
Leesa Galatz
Jean Szerzinski
Kim Hyun-Min
Robin May

69 14221 CAKE EATERS 2:22:48 4:37:35 4:27:50
Roland Thomas
Jennifer Thomas
Kathy Spitznagel
Adam Stirrat

70 14127 PIT STOP 2:09:33 4:35:07 4:28:58
Fran Barbieri
Matthew Barbieri
Kristen Hornberger
Brian Otto

71 14083 PURPLE SHAMROCKS 2:12:21 4:32:40 4:30:27
Shawn Lewis
Linda O'shea-Lewis
Anne O'shea
Jay Monteleone

72 14228 FOUR FOR 40 2:17:41 4:38:25 4:32:06
Paul Gross
Anne Cornwell
Jonathan Cornwell
Christine Brandt

73 14185 STUDS AND MUFFINS 2:10:57 4:42:04 4:33:48
Mary Rau
Nicole Collida
Stephen Rau
John Ryan

74 14012 RELAY-TAKE2 2:21:53 4:43:42 4:36:32
Amy Bricker
Todd Bricker
Becky Gwaltney
Tanya Berg

75 14067 VALPO! 2:18:43 4:47:17 4:38:35
Karen Olson
Kelly Brewer
Jenny Siebert
Kat Peters

76 14130 TEAM WATTS/MARQUARD 2:20:29 4:43:11 4:38:55
Michael Watts
Lynnette Watts
Samantha Marquard
Mike Marquard

77 14262 NOT READY 2:36:51 4:44:26 4:41:20
Matt Springman
Andy Heder
Erin Springman
[email protected]

78 14210 ARE WE THERE YET? 2:42:47 4:47:22 4:41:36
Susie Ireland
Blaine Eubanks
Beth Chastain
Josh Moore

79 14079 TEAM CHEESE 2:18:21 4:44:14 4:44:14
Clinton Jenkins
Katie Orban
Nikita Ligutam
Jennifer Herron

80 14235 D.O.A 2:25:41 4:54:08 4:47:05
Jennah Purk
Sean Purk
Elizabeth Wehrle
Chris Wehrle

81 14169 TEAM HOWELL 2:10:31 5:00:13 4:54:53
Susan Howell
Jeff Howell
Tadd Hicks
Todd Frattura

82 14252 RAH RAH RUN 2:18:02 5:07:18 4:59:14
Richard Cannon
Robyn
David
Tricia

83 14218 KATIE O'DONNELL 2:34:52 5:03:15 4:59:33
Katie O'Donnell
Chaka Gibson
Anthony Nacarato
Mike Plunkett

84 14190 TOM'S TURTLES 2:26:38 5:03:53 5:00:42
Tom Hampton
Jamie Wetzel
Cliff Wheeler
Sara Randle

85 14157 TNA TINGLERS 5:10:42 5:05:31
Susan Bonnell
Rebecca Case
Scott Hunt
Fred Bonnell

86 14270 GREG AND THE GIRLS OF DR. ED 2:31:49 5:17:56 5:10:05
Anna Migneco
Angela Delaria
Greg Strohbeck
Mary Migneco

87 14087 IN IT FOR THE VISOR 3:05:05 5:29:03 5:18:37
Marcia Kottemann
Katie Lang
Sarah Shelton
John Kottemann

88 14129 TEAMBABA 2:33:59 5:26:55 5:23:09
Yates Yates
Jennifer
Kim
Chris

89 14024 STOLIN 3 PLUS ROLY 2:53:52 5:50:41 5:40:18
Jerry Stolin
Celia Stolin
Jared Stolin
Roly Schwartzman

90 14226 FIRST TIMERS 1:59:58
Suzi Schrappen
George Mahe
Michael Alter
Linda Honigfort

91 14211 CHARLIE'S TEAM 2:13:03
Andy Hurst
Scott Carlton
Lindy Carroll
John Mika

92 14048 MUFFIN TOPS 2:13:09
Sarah Fister
Brandon Hanna
Laurie Panu
Anne Rotermund