Martian Marathon & Half Marathon

back to results

Apr. 7, 2008

Martian Marathon & Half Marathon
Dearborn Heights,MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


Martian Marathon/Half Marathon
April 6, 2008
Dearborn Hts, Michigan
Half Marathon Results

MALE OVERALL
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 501 1 Lance Jones 23 Detroit MI 1:10:06 5:22

FEMALE OVERALL
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 1351 19 Erin O'Mara 23 Goodrich MI 1:25:05 6:30

MALE MASTERS
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 1977 20 Steven Susser 43 Birmingham MI 1:25:08 6:30

FEMALE MASTERS
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 2103 97 Julie Winter 47 Bloomfield MI 1:34:41 7:14

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-19
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 1955 3 Nathan Peters 18 Grayling MI 1:12:34 5:33
2 2084 5 Ben Gutierrez 17 Flint MI 1:15:45 5:47
3 2112 6 Ryan Hackett 17 Shepherd MI 1:16:07 5:49
4 835 40 James Fisher 16 Wales MI 1:28:03 6:44
5 1492 55 Alex Salinas 18 Dearborn MI 1:29:54 6:52
6 646 63 Anthony Cairo 15 Shelby Township MI 1:31:10 6:58
7 707 120 Kenny Cooper 15 Clinton MI 1:36:24 7:22
8 802 125 Jimmy Eiben 16 Plymouth MI 1:36:38 7:23
9 1079 128 Ryan Keelng 15 Livonia MI 1:36:49 7:24
10 1356 129 Quinn Osgood 15 1:36:54 7:24
11 2059 132 Kyle Dornan 19 Bangor MI 1:37:05 7:25
12 1839 387 Jack Sullivan 14 Grosse Pointe MI 1:49:15 8:21
13 1774 439 Nick Armes 17 Livonia MI 1:51:19 8:30
14 671 454 Chris Chaney 15 Jackson MI 1:51:44 8:32
15 854 689 Jordan Fruchey 17 Archbold OHI 1:59:58 9:10
16 719 747 Jonathan Crossman 18 Detroit MI 2:02:37 9:22
17 926 786 Devin Hagler 18 Webberville MI 2:03:45 9:27
18 834 889 Lukas Fisher 18 Wales MI 2:07:41 9:45


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-19
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 1806 479 Lilli Hawkins 16 Dearborn MI 1:52:25 8:35
2 1968 488 Stephanie Scott 17 Shelby Twp MI 1:52:34 8:36
3 1846 500 Anne West 19 Ann Arbor MI 1:52:58 8:38
4 1831 501 Kristine Perria 18 Ann Arbor MI 1:52:59 8:38
5 1264 512 Alysse Miller 19 Clawson MI 1:53:29 8:40
6 782 652 Emily Drook 19 Brighton MI 1:58:46 9:04
7 1649 756 Rachel Tiedeman 19 2:03:00 9:24
8 879 940 Rebecca Gilman 17 Shaker Hts. OH 2:10:35 9:59
9 828 1064 Claire Ferency 18 Northville MI 2:16:37 10:26
10 749 1357 Vanessa Dekovich 19 Livonia MI 3:07:36 14:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 547 8 Arturs Bareikis 21 Oak Forest IL 1:16:50 5:52
2 963 39 Billy Heisler 22 Ann Arbor MI 1:27:53 6:43
3 772 45 Jordan Dornan 21 Olivet MI 1:28:15 6:45
4 1792 61 Evan Close 23 Ann Arbor MI 1:30:48 6:56
5 2004 84 William Gerstenberger 20 Roseville MI 1:33:02 7:07
6 851 101 Christopher Frayne 23 Farmington Hills MI 1:35:02 7:16
7 1982 104 Derrek Thayer 23 Shepherd MI 1:35:23 7:17
8 684 110 Samuel Christian 22 Lansing MI 1:35:49 7:19
9 1056 116 Matthew Jones 23 Royal Oak MI 1:36:01 7:20
10 1801 131 Raymond Fong 20 Ann Arbor MI 1:37:02 7:25
11 2003 178 Brandon Richards 20 Sterling Hts MI 1:39:59 7:38
12 695 277 John Collier 21 Hazel Park, MI 1:45:07 8:02
13 1992 325 Seth White 24 Canton MI 1:47:06 8:11
14 1921 466 Troy Kosal 24 Sterling Heights MI 1:51:57 8:33
15 1833 467 Phil Schuyten 24 Grand Blanc MI 1:52:01 8:33
16 2068 469 Jean Paul Bourgault 24 Grosse Ile MI 1:52:03 8:34
17 1384 471 Robert Pekare 22 Amherst OH 1:52:14 8:34
18 1009 526 Jeffrey Horowitz 20 Ann Arbor MIC 1:54:01 8:43
19 1978 610 Joseph Sutton 21 Dearborn Heights MI 1:56:53 8:56
20 2089 641 Al Mabee 23 Detroit MI 1:58:14 9:02
21 1706 643 Brian Walsh 24 Novi MI 1:58:23 9:03
22 1550 782 Joe Simon 22 Ann Arbor MI 2:03:40 9:27
23 513 811 Jordan Alvarez 23 Canton MI 2:04:33 9:31
24 1657 945 Christopher Toepper 24 Royal Oak MI 2:10:46 9:59
25 1573 996 Matthew Snyder 22 Kalamazoo MI 2:13:01 10:10
26 1836 1021 Will Staab 24 Grosse Ile MI 2:14:10 10:15
27 1494 1023 Justin Saling 23 Canton MI 2:14:14 10:15
28 1221 1083 Joseph McCarthy 23 2:18:12 10:33
29 633 1104 Nicholas Budzyn 22 Wyandotte MI 2:20:03 10:42
30 2026 1105 Chris Provost 22 Livonia MI 2:20:03 10:42
31 704 1301 John Cook 24 Clinton Twp MI 2:45:20 12:38
32 1925 1398 Chris Kuclo 24 Farmington Hills MI 3:31:55 16:11
33 748 1430 Jack Dekovich 22 Livonia MI 4:00:17 18:21


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 1852 33 Erin Webster 22 Dearborn MI 1:27:28 6:41
2 1128 226 Katherine Kuebler 21 East Lansing MI 1:42:27 7:50
3 1629 229 Danielle Tanner 24 Royal Oak MI 1:42:32 7:50
4 1138 232 Ashley Lameyer 22 Caledonia MI 1:42:45 7:51
5 1471 239 Sarah Rorabacher 22 Westland MI 1:42:59 7:52
6 1097 246 Randee Kirkpatrick 23 Deckerville MI 1:43:35 7:55
7 543 310 Kate Baker 24 Royal Oak MI 1:46:45 8:09
8 1284 358 Jennifer Moore 24 Dearborn MI 1:48:12 8:16
9 716 402 Pamela Creely 24 Dearborn MI 1:49:41 8:23
10 1036 427 Cassie Jenich 21 Warren MI 1:50:38 8:27
11 549 436 Jennifer Barlage 20 East Lansing MI 1:51:16 8:30
12 1698 468 Jill Vrabel 23 Allen Park MI 1:52:01 8:33
13 2029 492 Marianne Mousigian 20 Ann Arbor MI 1:52:40 8:36
14 1713 498 Lisa Weisenberger 24 Allen Park MI 1:52:54 8:38
15 1891 533 Rachel Flores 23 Ypsilanti MI 1:54:12 8:44
16 1598 591 Jaymi Stephens 22 Chicago IL 1:56:08 8:52
17 731 649 Rachel Curi 24 Lake Orion MI 1:58:39 9:04
18 555 650 Laura Bauson 21 East Lansing MI 1:58:42 9:04
19 691 736 Jodi Clements 22 Saginaw MI 2:02:09 9:20
20 1302 777 Alexandrea Murphy 20 Chicago IL 2:03:32 9:26
21 1144 861 Lisa Larabell 23 Livonia MI 2:06:14 9:39
22 1959 886 Carissa Quider 24 Rochester Hills MI 2:07:30 9:44
23 846 894 Elizabeth Foster 24 Auburn Hills MI 2:07:50 9:46
24 1318 910 Elise Nelson 21 Holland MI 2:08:38 9:50
25 1767 976 Gigi Ying 24 Ann Arbor MI 2:12:00 10:05
26 1512 997 Raechel Scholz 23 Lansing MI 2:13:01 10:10
27 1305 1011 Sana Muttalib 24 Ann Arbor MI 2:13:42 10:13
28 940 1031 Heather Hanson 24 Ann Arbor MI 2:14:37 10:17
29 1349 1041 Kristen Oltersdorf 20 Ann Arbor MI 2:15:06 10:19
30 1530 1048 Sandra Selby 24 Royal Oak MI 2:15:28 10:21
31 1695 1049 Jennifer Vogel 24 Northville MI 2:15:29 10:21
32 1273 1080 Melinda Mitchell 24 Melvindale MI 2:17:57 10:32
33 1589 1081 Michele Stafford 24 Macomb MI 2:18:01 10:33
34 1986 1086 Christie Vanochten 22 Mt. Pleasant MI 2:18:47 10:36
35 857 1107 Kellie Furman 24 Ann Arbor MI 2:20:07 10:42
36 1046 1126 Erin Johnson 21 Pennellville NY 2:21:14 10:47
37 577 1219 Deborah Bicknell 24 Traverse City MI 2:31:53 11:36
38 1130 1238 Erin Kunnen 22 Newaygo MI 2:34:19 11:47
39 1988 1266 Kimberly Vermeesch 22 Okemos MI 2:39:31 12:11
40 1987 1267 Jennifer Vermeesch 21 Okemos MI 2:39:31 12:11
41 1473 1341 Amanda Ross 24 Farmington Hills MI 2:58:07 13:36
42 1554 1355 Emily Skear 21 Livonia MI 3:06:19 14:14
43 1080 1395 Elizabeth Keller 24 Wayne MI 3:28:49 15:57
44 1939 1399 Jaclyn McKinney 24 Farmington Hills MI 3:34:21 16:22
45 1043 1405 Hollyn Johnson 21 Monroe MI 3:36:20 16:31
46 2118 1436 Krista Koehs 21 Lake Orion MI 4:09:54 19:05
47 289 1443 Renee Woods 23 Ypsilanti MI 4:43:44 21:40


MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 894 2 Brian Goodwin 26 Allen Park MI 1:11:30 5:28
2 1533 4 Scott Setzke 27 Farmington MIC 1:15:26 5:46
3 720 9 James Crossman 27 Okemos MI 1:18:15 5:59
4 791 18 Will Dyer 28 Bloomefield MI 1:24:40 6:28
5 1750 36 Matthew Wojczynski 26 Brighton MI 1:27:44 6:42
6 1501 48 Daniel Saunders 29 Riverview MI 1:28:40 6:47
7 1032 62 Joe Jankowski 25 Howell MI 1:30:54 6:57
8 110 76 Tim Hopkins 26 London ON 1:32:20 7:03
9 1772 79 Brian Zabel 28 St. Clair Shores MI 1:32:40 7:05
10 1326 87 Ray Ng 27 Canton MI 1:33:17 7:08
11 1918 117 Aaron Keshick 28 Petoskey MI 1:36:12 7:21
12 1816 147 Jacob Kulhanek 28 Owosso MI 1:38:24 7:31
13 634 185 Collin Buerkle 28 Livonia MI 1:40:42 7:42
14 1254 188 Scott Meyer 25 Novi MI 1:40:44 7:42
15 696 191 Patrick Collins 29 Marysville MI 1:40:51 7:42
16 1800 192 David Dreyer 26 1:40:52 7:42
17 1134 194 Charles Lacasse 29 Plymouth MI 1:40:55 7:43
18 1327 197 Eric Nguyen 28 Ann Arbor MI 1:41:11 7:44
19 740 200 Jim Davison 29 Howell MI 1:41:13 7:44
20 1186 208 Michael Magreta 29 Chicago IL 1:41:39 7:46
21 1091 240 Edward Kim 29 1:43:04 7:52
22 1756 258 Maurice Worsley 26 Ann Arbor MI 1:44:16 7:58
23 1614 263 Kevin Sucher 25 Rochester Hills MI 1:44:24 7:59
24 1993 275 Eric Wideen 29 Redford MI 1:44:59 8:01
25 2053 281 Steven Frochlich 26 Sterling Heights MI 1:45:12 8:02
26 1726 306 Kirk Wideen 27 Redford MI 1:46:23 8:08
27 1495 308 Thomas Samataro 28 Macomb MI 1:46:31 8:08
28 890 340 Stephen Gondek 26 Satellite Beach FL 1:47:40 8:14
29 944 363 Brian Harley 27 Ann Arbor MI 1:48:20 8:17
30 1803 372 Matt Froehlich 27 Macomb Twp. MI 1:48:48 8:19
31 774 379 Paul Dott 25 Livonia MI 1:49:03 8:20
32 1370 396 Shaun Palmer 29 Livonia MI 1:49:23 8:21
33 1427 406 Robert Rabine 26 Clinton Township MI 1:49:43 8:23
34 850 413 Jeff Frankowiak 26 Ann Arbor MI 1:50:08 8:25
35 1995 421 Justin Williams 26 1:50:24 8:26
36 1372 425 Jonas Parker 27 Novi MIC 1:50:32 8:27
37 673 446 Eric Chen 27 Ann Arbor MI 1:51:31 8:31
38 777 472 Jim Doyon 27 Royal Oak MI 1:52:14 8:35
39 1435 483 Kelly Rau 29 Berkley MI 1:52:26 8:35
40 1466 502 Jason Roesner 28 Royal Oak MI 1:53:02 8:38
41 625 505 David Browne 28 Pinckney MI 1:53:11 8:39
42 872 518 David Giannino 28 Ann Arbor MI 1:53:44 8:41
43 760 540 Gregory Didierjean 27 Southfield MI 1:54:27 8:45
44 1108 544 Daniel Korich 29 1:54:35 8:45
45 1366 560 Jonathan Palarchio 26 West Bloomfield MI 1:55:08 8:48
46 681 571 David Cho 27 Ann Arbor MI 1:55:33 8:50
47 1438 589 Richard Read Iii 25 Dublin OH 1:56:07 8:52
48 1908 596 Michael Hensch 27 Canton MI 1:56:20 8:53
49 599 618 David Bosman 26 Troy MI 1:57:11 8:57
50 640 620 Gary Burroughs 29 Ann Arbor MI 1:57:19 8:58
51 853 658 Daniel Frost 26 Windsor ON 1:58:52 9:05
52 1825 660 Joshua Metcalf 29 Ferndale MI 1:58:53 9:05
53 1880 661 Paul Derouin 28 Chesterfield MI 1:58:55 9:05
54 1218 670 Scott Mazure 26 Owendale MI 1:59:19 9:07
55 1132 732 Andrew Kurtz 25 Bloomfield Hills MI 2:02:01 9:19
56 504 764 Mark Abruzzo 29 Shaker Heights OH 2:03:15 9:25
57 1451 841 Michael Rice 26 Sterling Heights MI 2:05:26 9:35
58 2007 879 Matthew Fenton 27 Farmington Hills MI 2:07:10 9:43
59 732 898 Jonathan Currie 29 Ann Arbor MI 2:07:53 9:46
60 1421 958 Michael Pytlik 29 Novi MI 2:11:17 10:02
61 2006 979 Robert Nichol 26 Royal Oak MI 2:12:12 10:06
62 2014 980 Nathanial Ratliff 28 Ferndale MI 2:12:13 10:06
63 1439 983 Mark Reddam 28 Lasalle ON 2:12:21 10:07
64 1185 1017 Adam Mager 27 Rochester MI 2:13:55 10:14
65 1779 1034 Todd Zynda 29 Ferndale MI 2:14:47 10:18
66 1166 1042 Mark Link 28 Ann Arbor MI 2:15:08 10:19
67 754 1077 Andy Demski 27 2:17:47 10:31
68 1072 1164 Steve Karwan 29 Charlotte NC 2:24:56 11:04
69 1124 1199 Robert Krueger 29 Laselle MI 2:29:15 11:24
70 1004 1224 Paul Honjo 29 Parma MI 2:32:44 11:40
71 1783 1254 Anton Botosan 28 Canton MI 2:37:16 12:01
72 800 1311 Kevin Egle 28 Dearborn MI 2:49:09 12:55


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 1893 26 Lindsey Gallo 26 Ann Arbor MI 1:26:13 6:35
2 2100 29 Katie Singer 27 Detroit MI 1:27:02 6:39
3 1117 59 Andrea Kremer 25 Farmington Hills MI 1:30:45 6:56
4 2066 102 Sarah Shipley 29 Canton MI 1:35:16 7:17
5 1845 156 Alexandra Walton 27 Ann Arbor MI 1:38:55 7:33
6 623 158 Brooke Brown 28 Windsor ON 1:38:58 7:34
7 1183 161 Melissa Mabley 29 Royal Oak MI 1:39:05 7:34
8 1364 169 Rebekah Page 28 Ann Arbor MI 1:39:29 7:36
9 1712 193 Anna Weisbrodt 26 Detroit MI 1:40:53 7:42
10 1637 227 Melissa Taylor 28 Trenton MI 1:42:30 7:50
11 1626 284 Katie Sytniak 28 Ann Arbor MI 1:45:15 8:02
12 517 315 Megan Anderson 28 Ann Arbor MI 1:46:53 8:10
13 1448 342 Asia Renning 27 Milan MI 1:47:49 8:14
14 1956 364 McKenzie Platt 29 Huntington Woods MI 1:48:22 8:17
15 1707 367 Angela Ward 26 Southgate MI 1:48:34 8:18
16 1665 377 Lisa Truax 28 Lansing MI 1:48:55 8:19
17 1886 380 Stacey Fedewa 26 Ann Arbor MI 1:49:07 8:20
18 865 388 Ali Gaylord 26 East Lansing MI 1:49:16 8:21
19 1682 389 Brooke Varney 29 Malta NY 1:49:16 8:21
20 563 417 Angie Beier 29 Ann Arbor MI 1:50:17 8:26
21 631 433 Kara Buckley 28 Ann Arbor MI 1:51:12 8:30
22 1426 448 Allison Rabine 25 Clinton Township MI 1:51:31 8:31
23 1680 455 Andrea Vanwashenova 27 Canton MI 1:51:46 8:32
24 1010 457 Mercy Horst 29 Ann Arbor MI 1:51:47 8:32
25 703 460 Andrea Cook 27 Clinton Twp. MI 1:51:50 8:33
26 1890 465 Shannon Fike 26 North Royalton OH 1:51:57 8:33
27 1115 477 Kellie Kource 28 Shelby Twp MI 1:52:23 8:35
28 1209 485 Danielle Mastrangel-Bro 29 West Bloomfield MI 1:52:27 8:36
29 2079 503 Kathy Krawiec 26 Windsor ONT 1:53:03 8:38
30 980 510 Amanda Hetfield 28 Royal Oak MI 1:53:23 8:40
31 888 522 Michelle Gomez 28 Ann Arbor MI 1:53:54 8:42
32 1333 541 Hitomi Noguchi 28 Novi MI 1:54:27 8:45
33 1785 547 Kathryn Bradley 28 Ann Arbor MI 1:54:37 8:45
34 1075 563 Karen Kazensky 29 Westland MI 1:55:15 8:48
35 559 567 Myra Beaudoin Bertrand 27 Ann Arbor MI 1:55:21 8:49
36 1067 586 Lisa Kalinowski 29 Belleville MI 1:56:01 8:52
37 974 593 Tina Hernandez 28 Dearborn MI 1:56:15 8:53
38 1094 613 Andrea King 27 Northville MI 1:57:06 8:57
39 600 617 Rebecca Bosman 26 Troy MI 1:57:10 8:57
40 755 636 Morgan Derouin 26 Chesterfield MI 1:57:50 9:00
41 1691 637 Christina Vettraino 27 Rochester Hills MI 1:57:51 9:00
42 1752 639 Barat Wolfe 26 Windsor ON 1:57:55 9:01
43 893 645 Laura Good 27 Ann Arbor MI 1:58:30 9:03
44 1834 663 Tracy Smith 27 Ann Arbor MI 1:59:02 9:06
45 523 695 Barbara Arleth 28 Traverse City MI 2:00:07 9:11
46 1963 696 Holly Runstadler 29 Clawson MI 2:00:07 9:11
47 1179 697 Andrea Lupi 26 Royal Oak MI 2:00:09 9:11
48 1039 699 Amy Jensen 28 Madison Heights MI 2:00:14 9:11
49 1817 701 Marie Lamb 27 Wyandotte MI 2:00:16 9:11
50 2124 715 Laura Matousek 26 Northville MI 2:00:58 9:15
51 727 719 Meghan Cuddihy 26 Ann Arbor MI 2:01:07 9:15
52 1141 739 April Lantis 29 Chelsea MI 2:02:20 9:21
53 1984 766 Sarah Tupacz 27 Canton MI 2:03:18 9:25
54 1864 768 Buffy Beattie 29 Ann Arbor MII 2:03:20 9:25
55 1762 772 Grace Wu 28 Ann Arbor MI 2:03:21 9:25
56 1624 773 Valerie Swystun 29 Dearborn Heights MI 2:03:22 9:25
57 624 776 Michelle Browne 27 Pinckney MI 2:03:30 9:26
58 1807 791 Robyn Hawkinson 25 Ann Arbor MI 2:03:54 9:28
59 1121 796 Miesha Krueger 28 Novi MI 2:04:01 9:29
60 1416 798 Nicole Prillwitz 28 Royal Oak MI 2:04:09 9:29
61 651 821 Kelley Callard 29 Royal Oak MI 2:04:51 9:32
62 1856 828 Liz Alvarez 28 Northville MI 2:05:08 9:34
63 1668 839 Becki Tyler 27 Lake Orion MI 2:05:24 9:35
64 1482 844 Megan Rutherford 26 Royal Oak MI 2:05:34 9:36
65 1608 847 Rebecca Stout 27 Troy MI 2:05:42 9:36
66 1545 848 Nancy Short 26 Lansing MI 2:05:43 9:36
67 1112 849 Keyle Kosowsky 29 Fowlerville MI 2:05:44 9:36
68 551 853 Lisa Barnauskas 25 2:05:55 9:37
69 1382 863 Jennifer Peace 29 Westland MI 2:06:22 9:39
70 670 869 Vera Cellupica 28 Windsor ON 2:06:37 9:40
71 1474 893 Stefanie Rossi 26 Oldcastle ON 2:07:49 9:46
72 1111 899 Julia Koslow 28 Ann Arbor MI 2:07:54 9:46
73 613 901 Allison Brenner 28 Ann Arbor MI 2:07:58 9:47
74 1913 920 Alison Hunter 29 Windsor ONT 2:08:58 9:51
75 1088 932 Lindsey Keyser 25 Royal Oak MI 2:09:44 9:55
76 1355 938 Zoby Orozco 25 Livonia MI 2:10:30 9:58
77 1414 951 Lindsey Pratt 27 Plymouth MI 2:11:01 10:01
78 1751 952 Kimberly Wojtas 27 Dearborn MI 2:11:06 10:01
79 1717 953 Jenny Wenzel 25 Ypsilanti MI 2:11:06 10:01
80 1376 963 Marcella Patrick 26 Ann Arbor MI 2:11:38 10:03
81 1230 965 Heather McGowan 25 Holt MI 2:11:39 10:03
82 1948 967 Whitney Morris 29 2:11:42 10:04
83 860 987 Jessica Gales 28 Commerce Twp. MI 2:12:25 10:07
84 1195 993 Lesley Marshall 28 Madison Heights MI 2:12:56 10:09
85 1107 1002 Katharine Kontak 27 Toledo OH 2:13:12 10:11
86 1475 1022 Kelli Rossiter 29 Bloomfield Hills MI 2:14:10 10:15
87 1985 1036 Elizabeth Turner 25 Troy MI 2:14:50 10:18
88 1242 1043 Tricia McNorton 28 2:15:09 10:19
89 978 1050 Meghan Herwehe 27 Ann Arbor MI 2:15:33 10:21
90 1422 1057 Candice Pytlik 27 Novi MI 2:16:05 10:24
91 635 1059 Beth Bugnell 29 Westland MI 2:16:19 10:25
92 529 1066 Amanda Asher 27 Ferndale MI 2:16:47 10:27
93 1320 1068 Laura Nelson 27 2:16:51 10:27
94 1100 1090 Julia Kline 27 Grosse Pointe Woo MI 2:19:19 10:39
95 1142 1093 Lauren Lantis 29 Chelsea MI 2:19:22 10:39
96 1447 1098 Nikki Renko 28 Dearborn MI 2:19:31 10:39
97 1016 1106 Anne Huppert 26 Ann Arbor MI 2:20:07 10:42
98 1420 1108 Vanessa J Pulanco 27 Ann Arbor MI 2:20:07 10:42
99 2047 1110 Bethany Braman 27 Ann Arbor MI 2:20:10 10:42
100 2048 1111 Julie Cotton 26 Monroe MI 2:20:10 10:42
101 1040 1118 Lee Jensen-Muir 28 Royal Oak MI 2:20:50 10:45
102 556 1123 Heidi Bayerlein 25 Rochester Hills MI 2:21:01 10:46
103 795 1137 Amanda Edmiston 27 Kalamazoo MI 2:21:58 10:51
104 1938 1154 Robin Mc Shane 28 Trenton MI 2:23:40 10:58
105 1359 1157 Stephanie Osterland 26 Royal Oak MI 2:23:48 10:59
106 1510 1158 Sarah Schmidt 26 Royal Oak MI 2:23:48 10:59
107 726 1169 Rebecca Csatari 29 Birmingham MI 2:25:39 11:08
108 815 1173 Liz Evans 28 Novi MI 2:26:01 11:09
109 1957 1176 Margaret Prior 26 Birmingham MI 2:26:54 11:13
110 1567 1178 Joy Smith 29 Wixom MI 2:27:04 11:14
111 614 1183 Katie Brickman 28 Ann Arbor MI 2:27:29 11:16
112 1504 1191 Lisa Scantamburlo 28 Farmington Hills MI 2:28:30 11:21
113 1415 1192 Renee Price 29 St. Johns MI 2:28:33 11:21
114 1125 1200 Rachel Krueger 27 Laselle MI 2:29:15 11:24
115 510 1205 Suzanne Albinger 28 Livonia MI 2:30:19 11:29
116 648 1218 Nina Calderone 29 Royal Oak MI 2:31:52 11:36
117 896 1244 Caryn Gordon 29 Hazel Park MI 2:36:03 11:55
118 1517 1268 Tami Schutze 26 Chicago IL 2:39:39 12:12
119 1885 1269 Strawberrious Fears 26 Lake Orion MI 2:39:43 12:12
120 1463 1282 Jacqueline Roberts 25 Three Rivers MI 2:42:40 12:26
121 1486 1284 Lauren Rybicki-Dodd 28 Parma MI 2:43:08 12:28
122 1934 1287 Cynthia Macht 29 Ann Arbor MI 2:43:44 12:30
123 824 1288 Jill Farrand 28 Shelby Twp MI 2:43:45 12:30
124 2091 1292 Lisa Michalczuk 29 Flint MI 2:44:17 12:33
125 985 1312 Lauren Higgins 29 Harper Woods MI 2:49:44 12:58
126 1290 1318 Pamela Mordus 27 Royal Oak MI 2:50:49 13:03
127 2099 1322 Willette Oleh 29 Detroit MI 2:52:27 13:10
128 514 1352 Shadia Amen 27 Dearborn MI 3:05:25 14:10
129 1430 1353 Meighan Ralph 28 Clarkston MI 3:05:30 14:10
130 799 1362 Annie Eggleston 27 Charlotte MI 3:09:34 14:29
131 2027 1363 Erin Wilson 28 Dearborn Heights MI 3:09:34 14:29
132 1595 1377 Mary Steiger 28 Mount Clemens MI 3:18:43 15:11
133 839 1382 Carrie Formentin 27 Plymouth MI 3:22:15 15:27
134 1815 1396 Lindsay Kimberlin 25 Taylor MI 3:29:15 15:59
135 2082 1400 Teresa McKinney 28 Farmington MI 3:34:22 16:22
136 798 1408 Stephanie Egan 27 Detroit MI 3:42:27 16:59
137 722 1418 Angela Cruice 27 Warren MI 3:52:07 17:44
138 943 1419 Xenia Hargrave 29 Capac MI 3:53:37 17:50
139 1868 1440 Aarika Burg 25 Clyde MI 4:22:31 20:03


MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 2090 7 Mike Franko 33 Rochesterhills MI 1:16:17 5:50
2 1920 11 Alexander Knafl 33 Royal Oak MI 1:21:01 6:12
3 1479 13 Norbert Ruijling 33 Romulus MI 1:21:44 6:15
4 1164 14 Matthew Lewis 31 Ann Arbor MI 1:22:19 6:17
5 2102 16 Ed McGovern 32 Ypsilanti MI 1:23:52 6:25
6 1949 30 Randy Nickel 34 1:27:10 6:40
7 2062 34 Gary Gurgold 34 Novi MI 1:27:34 6:42
8 949 52 Jeremy Hartwell 31 Harrison Township MI 1:29:16 6:49
9 1645 56 Brad Thomas 33 Fort Wayne IND 1:29:58 6:52
10 843 66 Kristofer Forsyth 32 Canton MI 1:31:15 6:58
11 820 82 Todd Falko 32 West Bloomfield MI 1:32:49 7:06
12 1129 83 Daniel Kugler 33 Lake Orion MI 1:32:50 7:06
13 1603 86 Mack Stillwagon Iii 34 Romulus MI 1:33:17 7:08
14 892 91 Alex Gonzalez 30 Ortonville MI 1:33:53 7:10
15 807 93 Ralph Ellis 32 Royal Oak MI 1:34:15 7:12
16 1215 94 Kevin Maul 34 Livonia MI 1:34:26 7:13
17 744 95 David Deguzman 33 Ann Arbor MI 1:34:32 7:13
18 1814 96 Jason Kenney 34 St. Clair Shores MI 1:34:32 7:13
19 1611 103 David Strockis 32 Ferndale MI 1:35:20 7:17
20 1547 107 Ken Siersma 31 Royal Oak MI 1:35:40 7:19
21 2045 113 Xaver Tomaszewski 33 Canton MI 1:35:55 7:20
22 1819 114 Timothy Lovell 31 Plymouth MI 1:35:55 7:20
23 977 122 Ryan Hershberger 33 Canton MI 1:36:27 7:22
24 1104 137 Manfred Kogler 31 Nothville MI 1:37:40 7:28
25 873 138 Andrew Gibbs 30 Livonia MI 1:37:40 7:28
26 1998 140 Greg Brovont 33 Riverview MI 1:37:55 7:29
27 693 141 Adam Clous 30 Berkley MI 1:37:59 7:29
28 810 143 Christian Emert 33 West Bloomfield MI 1:38:12 7:30
29 1066 144 Andreas Kahr 34 Mount Clemens MI 1:38:16 7:31
30 1246 146 Jordan Medeiros 30 Detroit MI 1:38:21 7:31
31 1145 183 Charlie Larnard 34 Lake Orion MI 1:40:33 7:41
32 1911 187 Kevin Holt 33 Bath MI 1:40:42 7:42
33 1854 201 Chris Adang 33 Ann Arbor MI 1:41:15 7:44
34 967 214 Jeffrey Hengeveld 31 Rochester Hills MI 1:41:53 7:47
35 964 218 Thomas Helner 34 Dearborn MI 1:42:15 7:49
36 1847 237 Rob Willard 31 Waterford MI 1:42:54 7:52
37 686 238 Edward Church 33 Novi MI 1:42:55 7:52
38 1396 259 Adam Pichler 32 Northville MI 1:44:17 7:58
39 661 261 Brett Carrington 30 Indianapolis IN 1:44:20 7:58
40 1014 271 Brett Huffman 31 Livonia MI 1:44:45 8:00
41 1309 273 Gabriel Mylin 31 Oxford MI 1:44:47 8:00
42 1560 282 Doug Skrzyniarz 31 Sterling Heights MI 1:45:13 8:02
43 738 289 Rich Davey 30 Chesterfield MI 1:45:30 8:04
44 1193 290 Jason Mankowski 31 Novi MI 1:45:36 8:04
45 1256 297 Ralf Mielke 31 Ann Arbor MI 1:45:55 8:06
46 1346 323 Fabio Okubo 32 Northville MI 1:47:04 8:11
47 1297 327 Pasquale Mosca 32 Westland MI 1:47:08 8:11
48 1546 331 Sanjeev Shrivastava 31 Ann Arbor MIC 1:47:16 8:12
49 1950 335 Mark Nold 32 Commerce MI 1:47:26 8:13
50 1244 336 Mark Mears 33 Grosse Pointe Woo MI 1:47:29 8:13
51 1638 341 Deric Tedora 33 Monroe MI 1:47:44 8:14
52 1270 348 Peter Minjoe 34 Mount Clemens MI 1:47:57 8:15
53 1020 350 Josh Iid 32 Brighton MI 1:47:58 8:15
54 1491 354 Irwan Salim 31 Saline MI 1:48:06 8:16
55 1562 359 Greg Sloan 34 Ann Arbor MI 1:48:13 8:16
56 1610 378 Adam Strean 32 Livonia MI 1:49:00 8:20
57 1078 395 Owen Keaton 34 Livonia MI 1:49:21 8:21
58 1041 397 Frank Jere 32 Monroe MI 1:49:32 8:22
59 1516 399 Andrew Schulz 30 Belleville MI 1:49:36 8:22
60 1688 411 Stephen Verb 30 Grosse Point Farm MI 1:50:02 8:24
61 2071 414 Kevin McGlinchey 33 Royal Oak MI 1:50:09 8:25
62 1310 418 Jerod Nagel 31 Ypsilanti MI 1:50:18 8:26
63 1646 419 Craig Throne 33 Ida MIC 1:50:18 8:26
64 1919 429 Daniel Kinkead 34 Detroit MI 1:50:43 8:28
65 956 434 Gary Haxer 31 Romeo MI 1:51:12 8:30
66 2106 435 Tony Krempa 34 Clawson MI 1:51:15 8:30
67 1747 444 Dustin Allison 32 Rochester Hills MI 1:51:25 8:31
68 1038 445 Burke Jenkins 32 Grosse Pointe Par MI 1:51:28 8:31
69 2060 464 Larry Maitland Ii 32 Livonia MI 1:51:55 8:33
70 992 475 Eric Hines 33 Dearborn Heights MI 1:52:20 8:35
71 1677 482 Joseph Vanderzanden 32 Westland MI 1:52:26 8:35
72 903 494 Travis Gray 31 Commerce Township MI 1:52:40 8:37
73 1497 507 Colin Sangster 31 Windsor,ontario,c ONT 1:53:15 8:39
74 2036 515 Mickael Pourrat 33 Detroit MI 1:53:36 8:41
75 2044 520 Brian McDonald 33 Redford MI 1:53:47 8:42
76 838 524 Greg Flynn 34 HOW 1:53:56 8:42
77 541 525 Anthony Badolato 31 Belleville MI 1:54:00 8:43
78 1245 531 Gilles Meaudre 32 1:54:11 8:43
79 1374 536 Christopher Parsell 32 1:54:17 8:44
80 708 582 Curtis Cosbitt 34 St. Clair Shores MI 1:55:52 8:51
81 1696 584 Matt Voight 34 1:55:59 8:52
82 1068 587 Shaun Kalinowski 32 Belleville MI 1:56:02 8:52
83 1753 590 Todd Wolff 32 Shelby Township MI 1:56:07 8:52
84 1578 605 Don Sokolow 33 Grand Haven MI 1:56:47 8:55
85 1683 608 Ronaldo Vecchi 32 Royal Oak MI 1:56:51 8:56
86 790 614 Dhanachezhian Duraikann 33 Novi MI 1:57:07 8:57
87 2083 630 Micah Doty 33 Ann Arbor MI 1:57:30 8:59
88 1748 633 Jim Winegardner 31 Royal Oak MI 1:57:44 9:00
89 1033 662 Dean Jankulovski 33 Allen Park MI 1:59:00 9:05
90 970 674 Travis Henney 33 Dearborn MI 1:59:33 9:08
91 825 682 Christian Fau 32 Northville MI 1:59:40 9:09
92 1664 687 Jeff Truax 33 Lansing MI 1:59:49 9:09
93 1902 694 Mark Wisneski 34 Dearborn MI 2:00:06 9:11
94 1250 721 Michael Meitzner 33 Troy MI 2:01:15 9:16
95 812 733 Chris Ernst 33 Rochester Hills MI 2:02:03 9:19
96 1322 737 Matt Neumann 34 Rochester Hills MI 2:02:12 9:20
97 1052 738 Quincy Jones 32 Redford MI 2:02:17 9:21
98 1786 746 Federico Brivio 34 Farmington Hills MI 2:02:37 9:22
99 1976 758 Greg Smith 32 Indianapolis IN 2:03:08 9:24
100 571 759 Geoff Bennetts 33 South Lyon MI 2:03:10 9:25
101 1419 788 Brad Przysiecki 31 Livonia MI 2:03:48 9:27
102 683 801 Jason Christensen 31 Portage MI 2:04:12 9:29
103 1528 818 Stephen Seiser 32 Portage MI 2:04:43 9:32
104 1169 830 Mark Lock 33 Detroit MI 2:05:09 9:34
105 1175 884 Radu Lovin 33 Auburn Hills MI 2:07:22 9:44
106 2125 885 Luke Soski 32 Novi MI 2:07:25 9:44
107 578 902 Phillip Biga 32 Redford MI 2:08:05 9:47
108 1594 904 Donovan Stec 34 Mt. Clemens MI 2:08:07 9:47
109 694 916 Chad Cole 31 Reading MI 2:08:50 9:51
110 1730 917 Big Daddy Wilkinson 31 Holland MI 2:08:50 9:51
111 1599 925 Tj Stevens 32 Royal Oak MI 2:09:26 9:53
112 900 929 Scott Grant 31 Fenton MI 2:09:30 9:54
113 1737 943 Chris Williams 34 Farmington Hills MI 2:10:42 9:59
114 1947 968 Marc Morris 30 2:11:42 10:04
115 1001 1020 Brian Holland 31 Canton MI 2:14:07 10:15
116 765 1067 Jason Dishlip 33 Ann Arbor MI 2:16:51 10:27
117 1958 1088 Zak Purdon 34 Ypsilanti MI 2:19:09 10:38
118 2042 1099 Craig Silversides 33 Brighton MI 2:19:32 10:40
119 1761 1120 Scott Wrona 32 S.C.S MI 2:20:51 10:46
120 2105 1133 Patrick Belanger 30 Ann Arbor MI 2:21:49 10:50
121 1821 1162 Mark Lulgjuraj 34 Shelby Twp. MI 2:24:40 11:03
122 1670 1181 Joshua Tynan 32 2:27:19 11:15
123 1181 1190 Robert Lusa 30 Livonia MI 2:28:02 11:18
124 1851 1220 Geoff Ziesemer 30 Brookfield WI 2:32:25 11:39
125 840 1253 Danny Formosa 34 Canton MI 2:37:15 12:01
126 1843 1265 Brian Tremblay 34 Chesterfield MI 2:38:53 12:08
127 1899 1345 Frank Gonzales 31 Livonia MI 3:00:03 13:45


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 1096 89 Jennifer Kirk 33 Ann Arbor MI 1:33:45 7:10
2 1906 150 Lori Hahn 31 Westland MI 1:38:40 7:32
3 1655 184 Amy Tischler 34 Canton MI 1:40:37 7:41
4 569 186 Kelly Bennett 32 Royal Oak MI 1:40:42 7:42
5 1404 234 Sara Plumstead 31 Beverly Hills MI 1:42:49 7:51
6 844 272 Beth Fortino 31 Plymouth MI 1:44:47 8:00
7 818 298 Sarah Fabus 30 Ashley MI 1:45:59 8:06
8 1722 337 Kristi White 32 Howell MI 1:47:29 8:13
9 1980 375 Lisa Taylor 33 Laingsburg MI 1:48:51 8:19
10 1749 401 Danielle Winn 30 Windsor ON 1:49:37 8:22
11 1229 415 Mary McGlinchey 33 Royal Oak MI 1:50:09 8:25
12 1373 438 Lindsay Parsell 30 Troy MI 1:51:19 8:30
13 1741 476 Amber Williamson 32 Macomb MI 1:52:23 8:35
14 1425 489 Amy Rabatin 33 1:52:35 8:36
15 2074 490 Ann Shroyer 34 Chicago IL 1:52:37 8:36
16 1607 506 Dana Stone 33 Oxford MI 1:53:15 8:39
17 922 528 Amy Haenick 33 Huntington Woods MI 1:54:04 8:43
18 1551 553 Amy Simonow 34 Royal Oak MI 1:54:45 8:46
19 1871 577 Carrie Carpenter 30 Dearborn MI 1:55:44 8:51
20 1308 585 Erika Myers 32 Van Buren Twp MI 1:56:01 8:52
21 2108 594 Mandy Witte 34 Plymouth MI 1:56:19 8:53
22 1703 606 Nicole Walker 31 Rochester MI 1:56:48 8:55
23 575 619 Melissa Bewick 34 Sterling Heights MI 1:57:15 8:57
24 734 622 Zainab Dabaja 30 Dearborn Heights MI 1:57:23 8:58
25 1099 624 Shelly Klan 32 Belleville MI 1:57:23 8:58
26 660 626 Jill Carr 33 Parma MI 1:57:30 8:59
27 553 627 Lesley Bartnick 32 Dearborn MI 1:57:30 8:59
28 1340 656 Adrienne O'Day 32 Ypsilanti MI 1:58:51 9:05
29 1609 669 Lisa Strean 31 Livonia MI 1:59:19 9:07
30 1277 680 Rana Mohtadi 32 Northville MI 1:59:40 9:09
31 615 690 Emily Bright 31 Plymouth MI 1:59:58 9:10
32 1331 698 Jung Nichols 33 Westland MI 2:00:14 9:11
33 961 722 Lynn Hebert 33 Washington MI 2:01:16 9:16
34 1780 725 Sandra Balk 31 Rochester MI 2:01:36 9:17
35 1398 728 Alicia Piet 30 Troy MI 2:01:41 9:18
36 1666 734 Susan True 32 Dearborn MI 2:02:03 9:19
37 1577 735 Donna Sokolow 33 Grand Haven MI 2:02:09 9:20
38 1684 754 Jessica Vecchi 31 Royal Oak MI 2:02:54 9:23
39 537 755 Rachael Ayotte 31 Farmington Hills MI 2:02:55 9:23
40 570 761 Kristen Bennetts 34 South Lyon MI 2:03:11 9:25
41 1101 763 Kelly Knox 31 West Bloomfield MI 2:03:13 9:25
42 525 774 Favi Arteaga 32 Clawson MI 2:03:26 9:26
43 1539 775 Michelle Shellabarger 32 Belleville MI 2:03:27 9:26
44 1200 780 Kelly Martin 32 Redford MI 2:03:36 9:27
45 1449 787 Anika Rhattigan 34 West Dundee IL 2:03:45 9:27
46 995 799 Cynthia Hodas 31 Macomb MI 2:04:09 9:29
47 1667 808 Ronit Tyagi 30 Novi MI 2:04:22 9:30
48 1485 820 Nicole Ryan 30 Detroit MI 2:04:48 9:32
49 1045 826 Naomi Johnson 33 Troy MI 2:05:00 9:33
50 1127 852 Stacy Krueger 30 Warren MI 2:05:55 9:37
51 1153 859 Amy Lawson 34 Ann Arbor MI 2:06:12 9:38
52 1736 865 Sarah Williams 32 Redford MI 2:06:31 9:40
53 1853 868 Kimberly Ackerly 31 Sterling Heights MI 2:06:35 9:40
54 1600 878 Cheri Stevens 30 Chicago IL 2:07:08 9:43
55 1866 881 Nadia Berri 32 Haslett MI 2:07:15 9:43
56 1054 882 Lisa Jones 34 Mount Clemens MI 2:07:19 9:44
57 1729 887 Kristen Wilkie 32 Washington MI 2:07:37 9:45
58 1593 903 Jamie Stec 31 Mount Clemens MI 2:08:07 9:47
59 936 923 Dawn Hamilton 30 Livonia MI 2:09:09 9:52
60 1745 926 Jena Windiate 31 Auburn MI 2:09:26 9:53
61 1775 947 Kathryn Zimmer 33 Chicago IL 2:10:52 10:00
62 911 970 Jennifer Grybas 31 Livonia MI 2:11:48 10:04
63 1692 971 Misti Vince 31 Canton MI 2:11:49 10:04
64 2119 974 Jackie Turnage 34 Warren MI 2:11:57 10:05
65 1196 981 Eve Marshall 31 Ferndale MI 2:12:14 10:06
66 590 986 Gwen Bocquet 31 Chesterfield Town MI 2:12:24 10:07
67 1763 995 Rebecca Wyngarden 34 Holland MI 2:12:58 10:09
68 1262 1008 Julie Millen 30 Northville MI 2:13:38 10:13
69 986 1025 Michelle Higgins 32 Port Huron MI 2:14:21 10:16
70 809 1037 Tiffaney Emert 34 West Bloomfield MI 2:14:51 10:18
71 1224 1038 Beverly McCulley 31 Livonia MI 2:14:56 10:18
72 1348 1045 Carrie Olson 31 Kalamazoo MI 2:15:12 10:20
73 1759 1047 Amy Wrasman 32 Ft. Jennings OH 2:15:24 10:21
74 968 1056 Brenda Henkel 30 Canton MI 2:15:52 10:23
75 1271 1082 Holly Minjoe 33 Mount Clemens MI 2:18:10 10:33
76 1338 1085 Carrie Nyboer 34 Battle Creek MI 2:18:39 10:36
77 804 1095 Deborah Elias 34 Farmington Hills MI 2:19:29 10:39
78 746 1097 Emily Dekorte 32 Grand Rapids MI 2:19:29 10:39
79 776 1113 Andrea Dowsett 34 2:20:12 10:43
80 793 1115 Kristie Eagles 33 Northville MI 2:20:25 10:44
81 1257 1117 Autumn Mihajlovski 32 Macomb Twp MI 2:20:36 10:44
82 1047 1127 Lynne Johnson 34 Pennellville NY 2:21:16 10:47
83 1805 1134 Lorel Hamilton 34 Huron Twp MI 2:21:49 10:50
84 1272 1161 Nicole Minor 32 Detroit MI 2:24:30 11:02
85 1699 1168 Karyn Wagner 34 Howell MI 2:25:24 11:06
86 826 1170 Adrienne Fazzolara 33 Ferndale MI 2:25:39 11:08
87 1002 1172 Stefanie Holland 31 Canton MI 2:25:55 11:09
88 1432 1194 Cecilia Ramsey 30 Ann Arbor MI 2:28:37 11:21
89 594 1210 Jessie Boomer 32 Traverse City MI 2:30:56 11:32
90 685 1217 Kimberly Christiansen 31 Whitmore Lake MI 2:31:30 11:34
91 1768 1226 Emilie Yost 34 Center Line MI 2:32:51 11:41
92 714 1237 Jennifer Crandall 32 Howell MI 2:34:09 11:47
93 1716 1239 April Wendt 33 Bay City MI 2:35:14 11:51
94 2040 1242 Jean Faith 30 Dearborn MI 2:35:55 11:55
95 1234 1246 Julie McGurrin 31 Westland MI 2:36:25 11:57
96 2067 1255 Sharon Holt 32 Bath MI 2:37:23 12:01
97 1126 1256 Gayle Krueger 32 Saint Clair Shore MI 2:37:23 12:01
98 882 1258 Anouck Girard 32 Ann Arbor MI 2:37:35 12:02
99 1055 1260 Susan Jones 34 Plymouth MI 2:38:10 12:05
100 1842 1264 Darlamae Tremblay 31 Chesterfield MI 2:38:53 12:08
101 1233 1293 Chasity McGuire 32 Aurora CO 2:44:21 12:33
102 1051 1294 Kristen Jones 33 Brownstown MI 2:44:57 12:36
103 606 1295 Kimberly Bozich 34 Flat Rock MI 2:44:57 12:36
104 678 1297 Kelly Chiles 30 Whitmore Lake MI 2:45:05 12:37
105 1966 1298 Nicole Sanders 30 Ypsilanti MI 2:45:05 12:37
106 1247 1302 Shobha Mehta 34 Saint Clair Shore MI 2:45:23 12:38
107 1133 1305 Suzy Kuzmanovski 33 Ferndale MI 2:45:56 12:40
108 768 1306 Kelley Dolunt 32 Ferndale MI 2:45:56 12:40
109 1429 1325 Marlene Raffler 31 Wayland MI 2:53:08 13:13
110 1006 1331 Lonna Hoornaert 34 Mount Clemens MI 2:53:58 13:17
111 1702 1333 Karen Walker 32 Lambertville MI 2:54:56 13:22
112 1773 1336 Amy Zarend 33 Erie MI 2:56:17 13:28
113 885 1340 Christine Godward 30 Columbus OH 2:58:07 13:36
114 1208 1346 Danielle Mason 34 Beverly Hills MI 3:00:25 13:47
115 663 1351 Rhonda Cartes 33 Belleville MI 3:05:21 14:09
116 699 1368 Amy Condon 34 Dearborn Heights MI 3:12:43 14:43
117 554 1378 Tia Battle 33 Oxford MI 3:19:02 15:12
118 2075 1381 Terri Hornblower 31 Canton MI 3:20:41 15:20
119 1810 1407 Pamela Jelsone 32 Saint Clair Shore MI 3:37:33 16:37
120 580 1411 Kimberly Biskup 34 Warren MI 3:46:29 17:18
121 1618 1421 Emily Sun 34 Capac MI 3:53:38 17:51
122 1650 1423 Nichole Tiefry 33 South Lyon MI 3:53:57 17:52
123 1900 1424 Amaya Gonzalez 32 Lansing MI 3:54:01 17:52


MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 1388 10 Neil Peruski 38 Oxford MI 1:20:16 6:08
2 654 12 Joseph Cantwell 38 Allegan MI 1:21:23 6:13
3 757 15 Thomas Dew 37 Canton MI 1:23:21 6:22
4 1777 17 Matt Zinno 36 Canton MI 1:24:01 6:25
5 1999 22 Jim Cahill 35 Livonia MI 1:25:43 6:33
6 2098 31 Andrew Correll 39 Birmingham MI 1:27:15 6:40
7 1782 32 Stani Bohac 37 Ann Arbor MI 1:27:22 6:41
8 1647 35 Frederick Thurston 36 Livonia MI 1:27:44 6:42
9 1190 38 Christopher Mandelaris 36 Troy MI 1:27:51 6:43
10 701 42 Steve Connelly 35 Royal Oak MI 1:28:07 6:44
11 904 47 Scott Greb 38 Washington Twp. MI 1:28:27 6:46
12 1490 58 Claudio Salas 37 Allen Park MI 1:30:27 6:55
13 1417 78 Tim Prochko 35 Oakland MI 1:32:38 7:05
14 1453 98 Chad Richert 35 Ypsilanti MI 1:34:42 7:14
15 2121 105 Mike Birkett 38 Huntington Woods MI 1:35:30 7:18
16 837 109 Brian Flynn 38 Waterford MI 1:35:42 7:19
17 1826 121 Stephen Moran 37 Shelby Township MI 1:36:25 7:22
18 830 130 Todd Fessler 37 Oakland Township MI 1:37:01 7:25
19 1746 153 Kevin Windsor 39 Birmingham MI 1:38:42 7:33
20 1675 159 Vincent Uzzardo 37 Palos Heights IL 1:39:00 7:34
21 2087 163 Robert Hixon 39 Berkley MI 1:39:16 7:35
22 1424 164 Rob Quitter 38 Eastpointe MI 1:39:17 7:35
23 1971 165 Emil Sims 37 Northville MI 1:39:22 7:36
24 539 170 Richard Bacolor 37 Ann Arbor MI 1:39:31 7:36
25 1625 172 William S Sycalik 36 Detroit MI 1:39:37 7:37
26 1436 176 Joseph Ravenscroft 38 Dearborn MI 1:39:53 7:38
27 919 180 Jeff Guyton 35 Ypsilanti MI 1:40:22 7:40
28 1174 207 Jay Lonsway 35 Marshall MI 1:41:39 7:46
29 2092 216 Dave Riggs 38 Ann Arbor MI 1:41:55 7:47
30 2024 217 Andrew Catanzon 38 Plymouth MI 1:42:13 7:49
31 1044 221 Beau Johnson 35 Lowell MI 1:42:19 7:49
32 1648 230 Robert Tiderington 35 Grosse Pointe Far MI 1:42:37 7:50
33 1720 235 Scott Wheeler 39 Macomb MI 1:42:51 7:52
34 1178 236 Dan Ludwig 37 Plymouth MI 1:42:54 7:52
35 101 242 Robert Hayley 37 Taylor MI 1:43:11 7:53
36 1844 243 Ted Varkas 38 Brownstown MI 1:43:16 7:53
37 955 244 David Haugh 37 Canton MI 1:43:19 7:54
38 1116 245 Stan Krasovic 39 Rochester Hills MI 1:43:32 7:55
39 1559 262 Glen Skinner 36 Warren MI 1:44:20 7:58
40 998 268 Paul Hoke 39 Plymouth MI 1:44:43 8:00
41 1632 286 Aaron Tassell 36 Plymouth MI 1:45:24 8:03
42 1602 288 Ted Stilber 39 Dexter MI 1:45:29 8:04
43 1917 291 Kevin Keith 38 Macomb MI 1:45:37 8:04
44 1519 299 Phil Schwaiger 38 West Bloomfield MI 1:46:00 8:06
45 756 320 Manuel Desamito 36 Tecumseh ONT 1:47:01 8:11
46 1954 328 Steven Paull 35 Clinton Twp MI 1:47:09 8:11
47 1862 334 Corey Baker 38 Dimondale MI 1:47:26 8:13
48 1498 339 Harvey Santana 35 Detroit MI 1:47:40 8:14
49 972 344 Jamie Herman 39 1:47:53 8:15
50 2002 353 Rob Marshall 36 Plymouth MI 1:48:03 8:15
51 1387 362 Daniel Perttula 35 Allen Park MI 1:48:18 8:17
52 1848 365 Joseph Witt 37 Harrison Twp MI 1:48:22 8:17
53 730 383 Jeff Curcio 39 Troy MI 1:49:11 8:21
54 1454 384 Jason Lee Richert 37 Plymouth MI 1:49:11 8:21
55 1105 385 Ted Kolp 39 Grosse Pointe Woo MI 1:49:13 8:21
56 808 390 Paul Emenheiser 38 Kalamazoo MI 1:49:16 8:21
57 1588 441 Thomas Stacho Jr 38 Riverview MIC 1:51:21 8:30
58 741 443 Patrick Davison 39 Farmington Hills MI 1:51:25 8:31
59 1048 449 Chris Johnson 35 Canton MI 1:51:33 8:31
60 1375 463 Malay Patel 37 Livonia MI 1:51:55 8:33
61 1997 470 Jim Smiegel 39 Riverview MI 1:52:05 8:34
62 1077 473 Brian Keas 37 1:52:17 8:35
63 2081 474 Kevin McGuirk 37 Northville MI 1:52:19 8:35
64 1733 481 Gary Williams 39 Canton MI 1:52:26 8:35
65 1118 487 Juergen Kress 37 Ann Arbor MI 1:52:32 8:36
66 2013 491 William Bailey 39 Milford MI 1:52:38 8:36
67 672 493 Bin Chen 37 1:52:40 8:36
68 2064 497 James Melle 38 Fremont OH 1:52:51 8:37
69 1592 508 Matt Statman 38 Ann Arbor MI 1:53:17 8:39
70 1005 509 Michael Hood 39 Waterford MI 1:53:21 8:40
71 1434 535 Ken Ranger 37 Newport MI 1:54:16 8:44
72 876 549 Sukhbir Gill 39 Sterling Heights MI 1:54:40 8:46
73 945 554 Eric Harris 35 Shelby MI 1:54:55 8:47
74 787 580 Drew Dungan 38 Grosse Pointe Woo MI 1:55:51 8:51
75 546 597 Kyle Bard 36 Windsor ON 1:56:21 8:53
76 2041 607 Faith Russell 36 Dearborn MI 1:56:48 8:55
77 1789 612 Joe Callahan 37 Canton MI 1:57:03 8:57
78 1325 621 Scott Newsom 36 Sylvania OH 1:57:21 8:58
79 981 625 Steve Heuwagen 39 Canton MI 1:57:25 8:58
80 196 654 Jon Pankey 35 Canton MI 1:58:47 9:05
81 2050 666 Anthony Williams 35 Inkster MI 1:59:15 9:07
82 1912 675 Ian Hubert 38 Ann Arbor MI 1:59:34 9:08
83 1446 691 Kevin Rem 37 Troy MI 1:59:59 9:10
84 1791 700 Dion Clark 37 Fowlerville MI 2:00:15 9:11
85 833 703 Richard Fischer 35 Clawson MI 2:00:25 9:12
86 1663 704 Richard Troup 39 Riverview MI 2:00:27 9:12
87 2052 710 Jeff Stacho 35 Livonia MI 2:00:49 9:14
88 960 723 Jody Hebert 35 Washington MI 2:01:16 9:16
89 2020 727 David Plancon 38 Troy MI 2:01:36 9:17
90 668 729 Joseph Cavicchiolo 38 South Lyon MI 2:01:44 9:18
91 1470 730 Mathew Root 36 Richmond IN 2:01:52 9:19
92 1507 740 Ocal Schmidl 39 Fenton MI 2:02:26 9:21
93 2049 751 Deepak Gupta 36 Saline MI 2:02:49 9:23
94 739 762 Terry Davis 36 Port Huron MI 2:03:12 9:25
95 1965 767 Kevin Sadaj 36 Ferndale MI 2:03:19 9:25
96 1935 778 Robert Marano 38 Dearborn MI 2:03:32 9:26
97 764 794 Dave Diovardi 38 Northville MI 2:03:59 9:28
98 966 795 William Henderson 36 Redford MI 2:04:00 9:28
99 952 809 Jeff Hatch 39 Orion MI 2:04:30 9:31
100 1901 810 Guillermo Gonzdlez 39 Brighton MI 2:04:31 9:31
101 2093 815 Kevin Smith 37 Farmington MI 2:04:38 9:31
102 1413 824 Shailesh Pradhan 35 Plymouth MI 2:04:57 9:33
103 1861 837 Talal Badra 36 Lansing MI 2:05:23 9:35
104 2010 873 Bob Figurski 39 Canton MI 2:06:41 9:41
105 1529 895 Andy Seiser 35 Portage MI 2:07:50 9:46
106 1888 936 Kent Felgner 39 Ann Arbor MI 2:10:29 9:58
107 564 956 John Beigler 38 St Clair Shores MI 2:11:16 10:02
108 784 961 David Dubin 36 Ypsilanti MI 2:11:25 10:02
109 1569 964 Mark Smith 35 Saint Clair Shore MI 2:11:38 10:03
110 1926 977 Brian Lakkides 38 Milford MI 2:12:04 10:05
111 649 990 Michael Calderone 37 Royal Oak MI 2:12:50 10:09
112 619 992 Dayton Brown 37 Royal Oak MI 2:12:50 10:09
113 1979 994 Daniel Tassen 36 Centerline MI 2:12:58 10:09
114 753 1000 Joseph Demarsh 35 Romulus MI 2:13:05 10:10
115 1951 1009 Wacek Ozga 38 Warren MI 2:13:40 10:13
116 1758 1046 Kevin Wrasman 37 Ft. Jennings OH 2:15:23 10:21
117 1392 1052 Max Pett 37 Oxford MI 2:15:42 10:22
118 1034 1084 Steve Jansen 38 Novi MI 2:18:13 10:33
119 2033 1094 Kevin Cleary 37 Ann Arbor MI 2:19:28 10:39
120 747 1096 Andy Dekorte 36 Grand Rapids MI 2:19:29 10:39
121 1809 1103 Scott Hutten 39 Novi MI 2:19:44 10:40
122 1172 1109 Jason Loiselle 35 Westland MI 2:20:09 10:42
123 1940 1125 John Mead 37 Frankfort MI 2:21:06 10:47
124 1362 1129 Jim Padilla 38 Royal Oak MI 2:21:16 10:47
125 1896 1131 Brian Glover 37 Livonia MII 2:21:42 10:49
126 816 1132 Carl Evans 38 Novi MI 2:21:48 10:50
127 1459 1136 Scott Rivette 37 Spring Lake MI 2:21:54 10:50
128 586 1138 Timothy Bloch 39 Brighton MI 2:22:02 10:51
129 1157 1146 Marcel Lee 37 Detroit MI 2:22:43 10:54
130 1311 1149 Nick Nahat 39 2:23:20 10:57
131 1267 1150 Chad Miller 36 Battle Creek MI 2:23:21 10:57
132 1535 1152 Shoaib Shafquat 35 Sterling Heights MI 2:23:34 10:58
133 915 1188 Robert Gustin 38 2:27:59 11:18
134 1694 1197 Mike Vitek 39 Wixom MI 2:28:53 11:22
135 2085 1233 Matt Knuosuig 38 W Bloomfield MI 2:33:34 11:44
136 1220 1235 Kirk McCardell 39 Commerce Township MI 2:33:44 11:45
137 1008 1251 Dan Hornblower 38 Canton MI 2:37:02 12:00
138 533 1275 Sam Avery 38 Milan MI 2:40:37 12:16
139 1672 1276 Tom Utter 38 Royal Oak MI 2:40:41 12:16
140 982 1303 John Hickling 36 Garden City MI 2:45:34 12:39
141 1686 1356 John Velazquez 39 Lorain OH 3:06:35 14:15
142 2077 1379 Matthew Mears 38 Detroit MI 3:19:04 15:12


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 1216 70 Caryn Maxwell 39 Clarkston MI 1:31:35 7:00
2 1085 77 Amy Kernahan 35 Canton MI 1:32:26 7:04
3 706 126 Jennifer Cooper 38 Rochester Hills MI 1:36:42 7:23
4 1872 127 Renee Champagne 39 Milford MI 1:36:43 7:23
5 1469 133 Tammy Root 36 Richmond IN 1:37:07 7:25
6 1063 139 Kristin Kachnowski 37 Wixom MI 1:37:52 7:29
7 781 177 Lisa Drake 37 Rochester MI 1:39:59 7:38
8 1882 205 Lisa Essien 39 Plymouth MI 1:41:34 7:46
9 560 206 Kimberly Bedigian 38 Plymouth MI 1:41:35 7:46
10 1796 294 Jennifer Cullon 38 Orion MI 1:45:42 8:05
11 1765 318 Cindy Yanachik 36 Rochester Hills MI 1:46:58 8:10
12 933 349 Marie Halpin 39 Birmingham MI 1:47:58 8:15
13 2117 356 Nicole Thomson 35 Franklin MI 1:48:07 8:16
14 1892 376 Denise Forner 36 Clinton Township MI 1:48:53 8:19
15 1518 405 Stefanie Schwaiger 36 West Bloomfield MI 1:49:43 8:23
16 1480 410 Kirsten Rumfeldt 38 Lasalle ON 1:50:01 8:24
17 662 422 Lori Carrol 39 Washington MI 1:50:26 8:26
18 505 423 Heather Achinger 38 Newport MI 1:50:27 8:26
19 829 426 Heather Ferris 39 Dearborn MI 1:50:34 8:27
20 1687 459 Laurie Venti 35 Royal Oak MI 1:51:49 8:33
21 971 461 Krista Herbst 36 Plymouth MI 1:51:53 8:33
22 1026 486 Katherine Jablonski 35 Dearborn MI 1:52:28 8:36
23 1849 521 Karin Wolff 36 Lake Orion MI 1:53:52 8:42
24 1705 529 Wendy Walper 36 Ann Arbor MI 1:54:04 8:43
25 994 538 Deb Hobson 39 Farmington Hills MI 1:54:21 8:44
26 1744 539 Jackie Wilson 38 Macomb MI 1:54:23 8:44
27 655 542 Marj Cantwell 39 Allegan MI 1:54:28 8:45
28 1689 543 Kimberly Verbeerst 39 Ypsilanti Twp. MI 1:54:33 8:45
29 1337 556 Danene Nunez 38 Grosse Ile MI 1:55:04 8:48
30 608 595 Lisa Brady 35 Farmington Hills MI 1:56:19 8:53
31 530 599 Annmarie Asiala 35 Fort Wayne IND 1:56:24 8:54
32 1299 623 Kelley Mullins 39 Plymouth MI 1:57:23 8:58
33 1561 640 Rhonda Slazinski 39 Bloomfield Hills MI 1:58:01 9:01
34 948 659 Laurie Hartman 36 Saline MI 1:58:53 9:05
35 1031 671 Ellen Janetzke 39 Bloomfield Hills MI 1:59:20 9:07
36 1252 702 Gwendolyn Melton 35 Dearborn MI 2:00:16 9:11
37 1345 717 Lee Okubo 39 Nortvhille MI 2:01:04 9:15
38 813 742 Andrea Ernst 35 Rochester Hills MI 2:02:30 9:22
39 1661 743 Jennifer Towell 36 Plymouth MI 2:02:35 9:22
40 1812 745 Robin Karnatz 39 Farmington Hills MI 2:02:36 9:22
41 1924 765 Ronia Kruse 37 Troy MI 2:03:16 9:25
42 1102 771 Debbie Koch 39 Clinton MI 2:03:20 9:25
43 1764 779 Traci Yaldo 35 Sterling Heights MI 2:03:36 9:27
44 509 781 Julie Aiuto 35 Harrison MI 2:03:36 9:27
45 786 789 Kelly Duncan 37 St. Clair Shores MI 2:03:49 9:28
46 902 812 Jennifer Gray 39 2:04:33 9:31
47 1627 813 Marcia Talicska 37 Traverse City MI 2:04:34 9:31
48 628 827 Michele Brusoe 39 Belleville MI 2:05:03 9:33
49 934 833 Anne-Lise Halvorsen 36 Ann Arbor MI 2:05:13 9:34
50 1276 834 Leah Mitteer 38 Southgate MI 2:05:15 9:34
51 1461 842 Bronwyn Roberts 39 Chesterfield MI 2:05:32 9:35
52 1813 845 Vittoria Katanski 36 Detroit MI 2:05:41 9:36
53 1341 846 Christina Oery 35 Ferndale MI 2:05:41 9:36
54 859 851 Tonya Gale 37 Windsor CN 2:05:53 9:37
55 1176 854 Argenta Lucas 37 Troy MI 2:05:57 9:37
56 1317 855 Christine Negendank 35 Ann Arbor MI 2:05:57 9:37
57 1743 858 Lisa Wilson 35 Plymouth MI 2:06:04 9:38
58 2011 872 Kristin German 39 Canton MI 2:06:40 9:41
59 1030 890 Linda Janack 37 Canton MI 2:07:43 9:45
60 1391 892 Stefanie Peters 36 Grass Lake MI 2:07:48 9:46
61 1093 911 Carol King 38 Plymouth MI 2:08:39 9:50
62 1386 914 Tina Percha 37 Columbus MI 2:08:48 9:50
63 1261 919 Nicki Millan 38 Canton MI 2:08:52 9:51
64 1887 937 Kellie Felgner 38 Ann Arbor MI 2:10:29 9:58
65 1975 948 Tracy Zambrano 38 Rochester Hills MI 2:10:54 10:00
66 1237 959 Faye McKelvie 38 Windsor ON 2:11:19 10:02
67 620 991 Stasi Brown 39 Royal Oak MI 2:12:50 10:09
68 1835 998 Elizabeth Spence 38 Saginaw MI 2:13:01 10:10
69 1316 999 Ellen Navarrete 37 Saginaw MI 2:13:01 10:10
70 724 1004 Lynn Cruz-Young 39 Dearborn MI 2:13:20 10:11
71 1411 1005 Mellissa Pozios 39 Clinton Township MI 2:13:21 10:11
72 1710 1006 Tracy Warrick 38 Macomb MI 2:13:27 10:12
73 1811 1007 Brynn Jones 38 Grosse Pointe MI 2:13:28 10:12
74 1837 1015 Kelly Stimson 38 Ferndale MI 2:13:53 10:14
75 847 1024 Suzanne Foucher 35 Canton MI 2:14:17 10:15
76 1654 1029 Michelle Tindall 39 Troy MI 2:14:28 10:16
77 1728 1054 Patty Wilkerson 36 Royal Oak MI 2:15:50 10:23
78 1207 1060 Stacey Mason 38 Farmington Hills MI 2:16:20 10:25
79 1522 1069 Jamie Scott 37 G.P.P. MI 2:16:51 10:27
80 2030 1071 Amy Ryan 37 Tecumseh ONT 2:17:17 10:29
81 1278 1072 Lisa Montcalm 35 Kawkawlin MI 2:17:19 10:29
82 895 1073 Michelle Gordon 36 Grand Rapids MI 2:17:27 10:30
83 1827 1078 Kristine Nelson 38 Ann Arbor MI 2:17:48 10:32
84 1385 1091 Cindy Pentland 36 Allen Park MI 2:19:20 10:39
85 1390 1092 Trisha Peters 39 2:19:21 10:39
86 921 1101 Michelle Hachigian 35 2:19:34 10:40
87 1458 1135 Carrie Rivette 36 Spring Lake MI 2:21:54 10:50
88 1793 1140 Jackie Cox 36 Parma MI 2:22:05 10:51
89 2016 1141 Jenny Lovin 38 Ann Arbor MI 2:22:20 10:52
90 506 1142 Sheila Agar 37 Ypsilanti MI 2:22:20 10:52
91 1788 1147 Stephanie Burgess 38 Sterling Heights MI 2:23:02 10:56
92 568 1163 Christine Benbow 35 Tipton MI 2:24:54 11:04
93 886 1171 Natalie Goebel 37 Plymouth MI 2:25:40 11:08
94 1431 1193 Rebecca Ramsey 36 Rochester MI 2:28:37 11:21
95 1990 1203 Penny Wells 37 Farmington Hills MI 2:29:36 11:26
96 1319 1208 Jennifer Nelson 35 2:30:33 11:30
97 1282 1221 Deborah Moore 38 Commerce Twp MI 2:32:32 11:39
98 797 1236 Kathy Edwards 39 Linden MI 2:34:09 11:46
99 962 1262 Stephanie Heisey 37 Dearborn MI 2:38:28 12:06
100 1136 1263 Karen Lakkides 38 Milford MI 2:38:31 12:06
101 761 1270 Laura Diehl 38 Flint MI 2:39:56 12:13
102 991 1281 Elizabeth Hills 35 St. Clair Shores MI 2:42:01 12:23
103 1884 1283 Silvia Falgetelli 39 Taylor MI 2:42:47 12:26
104 2039 1286 Debra Herndon 37 Clarkston MI 2:43:35 12:30
105 1781 1338 Suzanne Barker 37 2:57:06 13:32
106 773 1342 Karla Dorweiler 36 Farmington Hills MI 2:58:19 13:37
107 1509 1347 Tracy Schmidt 38 Fenton MI 3:03:24 14:00
108 534 1350 Fran Avery 35 Ypsilanti MI 3:05:11 14:09
109 1213 1354 Rebecca Matthews 36 Waterford MI 3:05:31 14:10
110 969 1388 Michele Henney 35 Dearborn MI 3:24:53 15:39
111 544 1389 Paula Baker 37 Belleville MI 3:25:27 15:41
112 1137 1391 Diane Lalonde 39 Sterling Heights MI 3:26:22 15:46
113 1313 1412 Stacey Narduzzi 38 Livonia MI 3:46:30 17:18
114 1021 1413 Deana Inez 37 Troy MI 3:46:31 17:18
115 1719 1415 Susan Wheeland 38 Fraser MI 3:47:30 17:22
116 711 1417 Tara Covert 37 Westland MI 3:48:01 17:25
117 1000 1420 Heather Holden 37 Capac MI 3:53:38 17:51
118 1714 1428 Sheila Weithman 39 Dearborn MI 3:55:07 17:57
119 1184 1438 Susan MacNeil 39 Lansing MI 4:21:09 19:57


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 1538 21 Mark Shehan 41 Ypsilanti MI 1:25:19 6:31
2 1053 24 Todd Jones 41 Grosse Pointe MI 1:26:07 6:35
3 502 27 Richard Abbott 42 West Bloomfield MI 1:26:30 6:37
4 1197 37 Guy Marshall 43 Ann Arbor MI 1:27:50 6:43
5 1754 43 Chris Woodring 40 Canton MI 1:28:12 6:44
6 1633 49 Brian Tate 40 Clawson MI 1:28:45 6:47
7 1188 53 Joseph Maloney 40 Canton MI 1:29:46 6:52
8 836 60 Pat Fitzgerald 44 Farmington Hills MI 1:30:46 6:56
9 2037 69 Gary Godula 44 Farmington Hills MI 1:31:30 7:00
10 522 72 David Arce 42 Royal Oak MI 1:31:39 7:00
11 1139 81 Lance Lange 42 Royal Oak MI 1:32:48 7:05
12 1897 85 Craig Zurcher 40 Rochester MI 1:33:14 7:07
13 2012 88 John Burgess 41 Ann Arbor MI 1:33:32 7:09
14 1580 90 Brooks Solterman 43 Plymouth MI 1:33:52 7:10
15 1660 99 Warren Toth 44 Bloomfield Hills MI 1:34:57 7:15
16 1347 108 Jim Oleksinski 40 Grosse Pointe Woo MI 1:35:41 7:19
17 1098 115 Russell Kissel 44 Riverview MI 1:36:00 7:20
18 1711 118 Jon Wass 41 Rochester Hills MI 1:36:20 7:22
19 1927 135 Bill Lanava 43 1:37:24 7:27
20 1556 152 Mark Skelcy 44 Rochester Hills MI 1:38:42 7:33
21 990 155 Robert Hillier 40 Brighton MI 1:38:54 7:33
22 675 157 Alan Chewter 41 Ypsilanti MI 1:38:57 7:34
23 1483 173 Thomas Ryan 42 Ann Arbor MI 1:39:44 7:37
24 1074 175 Eric Kaye 41 Livonia MI 1:39:45 7:37
25 1445 190 Andy Reiser 43 Ypsilanti MI 1:40:48 7:42
26 909 196 Carl Gruener 42 Lake Orion MI 1:41:02 7:43
27 2104 198 Ed Blue 43 Saginaw MI 1:41:12 7:44
28 1824 203 Scott McCuaig 43 East Lansing MI 1:41:23 7:45
29 1931 204 Norm Lining 42 Rochester Hills MI 1:41:31 7:45
30 792 209 Gregory Dyer 40 Lake Orion MI 1:41:40 7:46
31 881 212 Joe Ginis 41 Ann Arbor MI 1:41:51 7:47
32 1477 213 James Roth 42 Kalamazoo MI 1:41:52 7:47
33 1521 228 Mike Schwedt 44 West Bloomfield MI 1:42:31 7:50
34 931 233 Glen Hall 41 Plymouth MI 1:42:45 7:51
35 780 250 John Dozois 44 Stoney Pt. ON 1:43:53 7:56
36 1304 253 Charles Murray 44 Berkley MI 1:44:00 7:57
37 984 260 Bob Hickson 43 Orchard Lake MI 1:44:18 7:58
38 973 279 Gerry Hermann 42 Westland MI 1:45:11 8:02
39 1534 280 Dave Sevon 43 Dearborn Hts MI 1:45:11 8:02
40 567 283 Jeffrey Bell 42 Lansing MI 1:45:14 8:02
41 1443 287 Paul Regoni 44 Royal Oak MI 1:45:26 8:03
42 906 296 David Grimes 43 Shelby Township MI 1:45:45 8:05
43 1932 300 Michael Liubakka 43 Canton MI 1:46:00 8:06
44 2122 301 Billy Downs 42 Novi MI 1:46:03 8:06
45 1996 302 Steve Williams 42 Pinckney MI 1:46:17 8:07
46 2096 317 Jim Zittel 44 Waterford MI 1:46:54 8:10
47 728 322 Duane Culp 43 Commerce Twp. MI 1:47:04 8:11
48 1159 329 Douglas Lemaster 43 Ann Arbor MI 1:47:11 8:11
49 1399 351 James Pihiou 40 Canton MI 1:47:59 8:15
50 1350 352 John Oltman 41 Livonia MI 1:48:01 8:15
51 1909 368 Kenneth Herrington 40 Clinton Township MI 1:48:36 8:18
52 2019 369 Joe Bellovary 43 Canton MI 1:48:37 8:18
53 1974 392 Rob Slater 42 Toledo OH 1:49:20 8:21
54 565 393 Scott Belanger 44 Ann Arbor MI 1:49:21 8:21
55 1408 416 Dave Potter 43 New Boston MI 1:50:14 8:25
56 2061 431 David Slater 41 Fremont OH 1:50:51 8:28
57 1358 432 Brian Oshefsky 43 Northville MI 1:50:56 8:29
58 1423 451 Cesar Quihui 40 Canton MI 1:51:39 8:32
59 1182 453 Stephen Lutz 43 Findlay OH 1:51:42 8:32
60 1410 462 John Powell 40 Windsor ON 1:51:53 8:33
61 591 484 Jerald Boettcher 41 Lenox MI 1:52:27 8:35
62 1548 519 Mike Silvio 42 Livonia MI 1:53:47 8:42
63 801 530 Jeff Ehli 41 White Lake MI 1:54:05 8:43
64 1727 532 Anthony Wilk 44 Westland MI 1:54:12 8:44
65 1923 550 Richard Kreuser 41 Rochester Hills MI 1:54:40 8:46
66 592 559 Charles Bolek 40 Eastlake OHI 1:55:08 8:48
67 1260 562 Mark Milad 43 Plymouth MI 1:55:10 8:48
68 1357 566 Bob Oshefsky 42 Chicago IL 1:55:19 8:49
69 1630 568 Scott Tappan 44 Birmingham MI 1:55:24 8:49
70 2035 569 Chris Benedict 42 Plymouth MI 1:55:26 8:49
71 616 581 Greg Bright 43 Troy MI 1:55:52 8:51
72 796 603 Carmi Edwards 40 Linden MI 1:56:40 8:55
73 1904 646 Wayne Graves 43 Royal Oak MI 1:58:31 9:03
74 1206 647 Kevin Mason 43 Farmington Hills MI 1:58:32 9:03
75 519 648 Steve Apostal 41 Canton MI 1:58:38 9:04
76 1291 651 Patrick Morein 43 The Woodlands TX 1:58:42 9:04
77 1352 665 Gerald Ontko 42 Canton MI 1:59:13 9:07
78 664 673 Carlos Casas 41 Canton MI 1:59:31 9:08
79 629 676 Michael Brusoe 40 Belleville MI 1:59:35 9:08
80 767 716 Eric Dobrusin 44 Bloomfield Hills MI 2:01:04 9:15
81 1496 720 Andreas Sambel 43 Dearborn MI 2:01:11 9:15
82 1915 724 Carlos Junca 44 Northville MI 2:01:27 9:17
83 2070 726 Pat Read 43 Dearborn MI 2:01:36 9:17
84 2001 744 Jerome Peariso 44 Sterling Hts MI 2:02:36 9:22
85 1889 750 Stuart Ferguson 44 Plymouth MI 2:02:46 9:23
86 1192 753 Bob Mang 43 Livonia MI 2:02:53 9:23
87 1084 757 Mark Kenyon 40 Waterford MI 2:03:05 9:24
88 572 760 Marty Bens 43 St Clair Shores MI 2:03:10 9:25
89 1586 800 John St. Pierre 44 Troy MI 2:04:10 9:29
90 540 802 Kenny Badgley 40 Rochester MI 2:04:13 9:29
91 2101 819 Angela Grunn 44 Howell MI 2:04:46 9:32
92 925 823 Daniel Haggerty 43 Warren MI 2:04:56 9:33
93 2051 860 Jai Shah 41 Northville MI 2:06:13 9:39
94 2088 867 John Evans 40 New Baltimore MI 2:06:34 9:40
95 1367 871 Giuseppe Palazzolo 42 Clinton Twp. MI 2:06:40 9:41
96 1433 891 Scott Randall 44 Marshall MI 2:07:48 9:46
97 1082 924 Patrick Kelly 40 Northville MI 2:09:25 9:53
98 823 933 Tony Farr 43 Dearborn Heights MI 2:10:02 9:56
99 1285 934 Patrick Moore 42 Grand Blanc MI 2:10:12 9:57
100 953 950 Tim Hauber 40 Indianapolis IN 2:10:57 10:00
101 1028 984 William Jacques 40 Windsor ON 2:12:22 10:07
102 1930 1026 Gregg Leshman 41 W. Bloomfield MI 2:14:22 10:16
103 521 1087 Ken Arbogast-Wilson 41 Grass Lake MI 2:19:05 10:37
104 1778 1121 Bruno Zudor 40 Clinton Twp MI 2:20:55 10:46
105 1877 1139 Christopher Courage 42 Birmingham MI 2:22:05 10:51
106 1296 1148 Timothy Morton 43 Rochester Hills MIC 2:23:18 10:57
107 1402 1160 John Planck 41 Canton MI 2:24:03 11:00
108 715 1189 Mike Crane 41 Linden MI 2:28:00 11:18
109 656 1195 Christian Canzano 41 Brighton MI 2:28:47 11:22
110 1223 1202 Brian McCleery 41 Ypsilanti MI 2:29:30 11:25
111 1511 1204 Tim Schock 42 Dearborn MI 2:29:46 11:26
112 579 1225 Stephan Biller 42 Birmingham MI 2:32:44 11:40
113 1731 1240 Anthony Will 43 Macomb MI 2:35:25 11:52
114 2115 1278 Geir Gronstad 43 Troy MI 2:41:01 12:18
115 1628 1304 Milan Talreja 40 Cleveland Heights OH 2:45:38 12:39
116 621 1349 Robert Brown 43 Indianapolis IN 3:04:39 14:06
117 814 1404 Chris Ernst 44 Douglasville GA 3:35:42 16:28
118 584 1425 Ken Blanchard 44 Ann Arbor MI 3:55:03 17:57
119 2069 1431 Steven Tye 41 Detroit MI 4:01:10 18:25
120 2078 1437 Sean Munn 44 Allen MI 4:17:07 19:38
121 737 1442 James Danoff-Burg 41 Albany NY 4:22:35 20:03


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 1883 106 Jill Evers 41 Kent City MI 1:35:39 7:19
2 1156 149 Julie Ledford 44 Howell MI 1:38:36 7:32
3 907 174 Michelle Groechel 44 Novi MI 1:39:45 7:37
4 1171 195 Elizabeth Lofton 42 Wixom MI 1:41:01 7:43
5 1962 241 Leslie Rolfe 40 Rochester Hills MI 1:43:10 7:53
6 545 295 Chris Balch 42 Canton MI 1:45:42 8:05
7 1505 314 Connie Scaparo 41 Canton MI 1:46:52 8:10
8 2111 407 Melissa Brandon 40 Rochester Hills MI 1:49:49 8:23
9 842 408 Kelly Forster 41 Bloomfield Hills MI 1:49:55 8:24
10 609 412 Kristen Brant 40 Canton MI 1:50:08 8:25
11 983 456 Marisa Hickson 43 Orchard Lake MI 1:51:46 8:32
12 1952 514 Carolyn Paplin 40 Canton MI 1:53:33 8:41
13 937 516 Brenda Hammans 42 Birmingham MI 1:53:40 8:41
14 1838 546 Elaine Stypula 42 Farmington Hills MI 1:54:37 8:45
15 1973 551 Amanda Skelton 41 Saint Joseph MI 1:54:43 8:46
16 702 564 Jennifer Constand 44 Rochester Hills MI 1:55:17 8:48
17 1298 574 Kathleen Moss 43 Chesterfield Twp MI 1:55:34 8:50
18 1336 634 Melissa Nowinski 43 Jackson MI 1:57:45 9:00
19 2063 635 Charlene Quenneville 42 Farmington Hills MI 1:57:49 9:00
20 1693 642 Janie Vitek 41 Wixom MI 1:58:14 9:02
21 596 657 Linda Boran 42 Novi MI 1:58:52 9:05
22 1083 677 Michele Kendall-William 42 Commerce Twp MI 1:59:38 9:08
23 632 712 Silke Budig 40 Novi MI 2:00:57 9:14
24 647 770 Gail Calcaterra 44 Plymouth MI 2:03:20 9:25
25 1259 805 Angela Milad 41 Plymouth MI 2:04:16 9:30
26 1487 806 Deborah Rymut 43 New Baltimore MI 2:04:18 9:30
27 1279 822 Carrie Montgomery 44 Livonia MI 2:04:52 9:32
28 1553 856 Susan Siragusa 41 2:05:58 9:37
29 1928 857 Lai Lan Wong 42 Canton MI 2:06:00 9:38
30 997 896 Colleen Hoff Man 42 Canton MI 2:07:52 9:46
31 1389 900 Martha Peters 44 2:07:58 9:47
32 928 930 Joellen Haines 43 Clinton Twp MI 2:09:41 9:54
33 1335 949 Kay Norris 40 Troy MI 2:10:55 10:00
34 2097 955 Cheryl Dozier 41 Canton MI 2:11:12 10:01
35 1591 960 Trish Stam 43 Essex ON 2:11:19 10:02
36 1106 1001 Michelle Kolp 40 Grosse Pointe Woo MI 2:13:09 10:10
37 520 1003 Celeste Arbogast Bragor 43 Danville IL 2:13:14 10:11
38 1724 1019 Rebecca Whitney 40 Beverly Hills MI 2:14:02 10:14
39 717 1028 Therese Cremonte 41 Brighton MI 2:14:25 10:16
40 2107 1039 Jana Goit 41 Canton MI 2:15:04 10:19
41 871 1051 Yvonne Giannetti 41 Saint Clair Shore MI 2:15:37 10:22
42 1942 1061 Sharon Milberger 44 Farmington Hills MI 2:16:21 10:25
43 1639 1065 Rita Telegadas 42 Grosse Pointe Woo MI 2:16:43 10:27
44 1704 1076 Leah Wallace 43 Melvin MI 2:17:47 10:31
45 1536 1079 Darcy Shaheen 42 Grosse Pointe Woo MI 2:17:53 10:32
46 1281 1100 Sue Mooney 40 Warren MI 2:19:33 10:40
47 1945 1112 Diane Montgomery 42 Lathrup Village MI 2:20:10 10:42
48 645 1130 Mia Byrne 43 Plymouth MI 2:21:17 10:48
49 535 1151 Sheila Avsec 44 Akron OH 2:23:23 10:57
50 1697 1155 Kathy Vonk 41 Belleville MI 2:23:46 10:59
51 935 1156 Lou Hamblin 42 Belleville MI 2:23:46 10:59
52 729 1159 Debbie Cummings 40 Howell MI 2:23:57 11:00
53 1537 1165 Kristy Sharpe 41 Farmington Hills MI 2:25:11 11:05
54 1292 1167 Carol Morrisey 44 Westland MI 2:25:17 11:06
55 1585 1174 Meena Srinivasan 40 Ann Arbor MI 2:26:17 11:10
56 1344 1184 Lisa O'Grady 44 Redford MI 2:27:37 11:17
57 916 1198 Cheryl Gutekunst 44 Trenton MI 2:29:01 11:23
58 1023 1211 Sandy Isaacson 44 Fenton MI 2:31:02 11:32
59 1769 1216 Shelby Young 41 Streetsboro OH 2:31:28 11:34
60 849 1223 Lisa Franckowiak 40 2:32:36 11:39
61 1739 1229 Bridgette Williams 40 Shelby Township MI 2:33:08 11:42
62 763 1232 Jennifer Diloreto 40 Grosse Pointe Far MI 2:33:15 11:42
63 1323 1241 Jennifer Neumann 43 Livonia MI 2:35:39 11:53
64 1732 1245 Wendy Williams 41 Richland MI 2:36:24 11:57
65 883 1249 Jennifer Girtman 40 Clay MI 2:36:43 11:58
66 874 1250 Sharon Gibson 40 Ferndale MI 2:36:56 11:59
67 1013 1271 Melody Hoyer 43 Redford MI 2:40:01 12:13
68 1018 1290 Michele Hyde 42 Flint MI 2:44:00 12:32
69 1513 1300 Kathy Schroeder 42 Holt MI 2:45:09 12:37
70 912 1308 Tammy Gualdoni 41 Bloomfield Hills MI 2:46:48 12:44
71 531 1310 Rita Atikian 43 2:48:48 12:54
72 1669 1320 Denise Tymensky 42 Allendale MI 2:52:01 13:08
73 1011 1321 Cindy Hough 44 Jenison MI 2:52:03 13:08
74 2055 1335 Christina Baker 44 Rochester Hills MI 2:56:02 13:27
75 669 1339 Tracy Cedar 42 St Clair MI 2:57:09 13:32
76 1910 1344 Jackie Hickerson 42 Chesterfield MI 3:00:00 13:45
77 875 1348 Jennifer Gilhool 40 Canton MI 3:04:09 14:04
78 1238 1369 Nancy McKenna 41 Lemont IL 3:14:03 14:49
79 1343 1383 Renee Ogden 44 Livonia MI 3:22:16 15:27
80 1662 1390 Julie Townsend 40 Belleville MI 3:25:28 15:42
81 1381 1402 Kim Pawlak 42 Westland MI 3:35:41 16:28
82 583 1426 Theresa Blanchard 41 Ann Arbor MI 3:55:05 17:57
83 1300 1432 Debbra Mummert 44 Belleville MI 4:04:08 18:39
84 1620 1433 Ann Swientoniowski 41 4:04:29 18:40
85 1922 1439 Kristen Kramer 41 Clinton Township MI 4:21:09 19:57


MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 705 25 Robert Cook 46 Holt MI 1:26:09 6:35
2 1363 28 Eric Pagac 45 Dearborn MI 1:26:59 6:39
3 1570 44 Brian Smith 45 Clarkston MI 1:28:14 6:45
4 2094 46 Paul Hawurth 47 Windsor ONT 1:28:26 6:45
5 1531 50 Jeff Senkowski 49 Auburn MI 1:28:59 6:48
6 1933 67 Jon Logan 47 Northville MI 1:31:24 6:59
7 1830 68 Ken Pastor 49 1:31:25 6:59
8 1850 73 Randall Yost 49 Southfield MI 1:31:58 7:02
9 1155 74 Kevin Leddy 48 Livonia MI 1:31:59 7:02
10 870 80 Chris Giannetti 49 St. Clair Shores MI 1:32:45 7:05
11 1757 111 Brian Wott 45 Allegan MI 1:35:54 7:20
12 1321 119 Robert Nenciarini 48 Livonia MI 1:36:23 7:22
13 1241 123 Dave McMillan 47 Bloomfield Hills MI 1:36:28 7:22
14 1636 124 Blake Taylor 49 Romeo MI 1:36:31 7:22
15 1371 134 Ronald Papke 48 Shelby Township MI 1:37:09 7:25
16 1616 142 George Sueda 46 Farmington Hills MI 1:38:02 7:29
17 1604 148 Matt Stimac 45 Saline MI 1:38:32 7:32
18 1619 151 Karl Suni 47 Lansing MI 1:38:41 7:32
19 1970 154 Dan Silkworth 46 Ann Arbor MI 1:38:47 7:33
20 1288 182 Michael Moran 48 Beverly Hills MI 1:40:26 7:40
21 1808 189 Michael Hill 48 Lowell MI 1:40:46 7:42
22 917 199 Kenneth Gutowski 49 Northville MI 1:41:12 7:44
23 1412 215 Robert Poznanski 48 Kalamazoo MI 1:41:53 7:47
24 589 220 Dave Board 45 Royal Oak MI 1:42:19 7:49
25 1378 225 Dave Paul 46 Canton MI 1:42:24 7:49
26 1946 247 Gary Morgan 48 Clarkston MI 1:43:46 7:56
27 852 248 Jeff Frederick 47 Clinton Township MI 1:43:47 7:56
28 1275 249 Brian Mitchell 45 Troy MI 1:43:51 7:56
29 1523 252 Al Scott 48 Windsor ON 1:43:58 7:57
30 1401 254 Paul Pizzimenti 48 Washington MI 1:44:09 7:57
31 1790 257 Chris Cataldo 48 1:44:16 7:58
32 1708 264 Pat Ward 49 Port Huron MI 1:44:26 7:59
33 1983 270 Kelly Thomas 46 Beverly Hills MI 1:44:44 8:00
34 644 278 Eric Buzenberg 45 Plymouth MI 1:45:09 8:02
35 1532 285 Douglas Serra 45 Taylor MI 1:45:23 8:03
36 910 293 William Grunow 48 Warren MI 1:45:40 8:04
37 1397 304 Jim Pickard 48 Bloomfield Hills MI 1:46:19 8:07
38 889 312 Glen Gomoll 45 Canton MI 1:46:50 8:10
39 1403 313 Tim Plonczynski 45 Highland IN 1:46:50 8:10
40 1894 319 Robert Gelven 46 Northville MI 1:47:01 8:11
41 1187 332 Gabe Makhlouf 49 Lenox MI 1:47:18 8:12
42 582 338 Brian Blackney 48 1:47:30 8:13
43 1725 347 Eric Whitney 46 Beverly Hills MI 1:47:56 8:15
44 1342 360 Bob Offman 45 New Boston MI 1:48:15 8:16
45 1771 361 John Yusko 47 Novi MI 1:48:17 8:16
46 736 373 Darryl Daniels 46 Walled Lake MI 1:48:49 8:19
47 1929 382 Rick Larese 49 Brighton MI 1:49:10 8:20
48 1377 386 James Pauer 46 Ann Arbor MI 1:49:14 8:21
49 617 391 Richard Brouckaert 46 Clinton Township MI 1:49:17 8:21
50 1524 398 Keith Scott 49 Livonia MI 1:49:34 8:22
51 957 403 Neil Hayner 47 Lake Orion MI 1:49:42 8:23
52 573 409 Adrian Berkeley 46 Windsor ON 1:49:56 8:24
53 918 430 Scott Guy 49 Rochester Hills MI 1:50:51 8:28
54 581 437 Brian Black 49 New Baltimore MI 1:51:16 8:30
55 1967 440 Greg Scott 47 Shelby Twp MI 1:51:20 8:30
56 2095 442 Joseph Schwegman 45 Birmingham MI 1:51:24 8:31
57 1502 450 Randy Savoie 48 West Vancouver BC 1:51:35 8:32
58 1576 452 Ron Sohn 49 East Lansing MI 1:51:40 8:32
59 1740 495 David Williams 45 Troy MI 1:52:41 8:37
60 607 511 Peter Bradley 46 Grosse Pointe Woo MI 1:53:23 8:40
61 1898 513 Mark Gluch 48 Grosse Ile MI 1:53:33 8:41
62 1742 527 Kevin Wilson 49 Trenton MI 1:54:01 8:43
63 1566 548 Scott Smith 49 Fremont OH 1:54:39 8:46
64 2116 557 John Segedi 49 Canton MI 1:55:05 8:48
65 899 561 John Gossiaux 47 Dearborn Hts MI 1:55:09 8:48
66 1617 570 Mark Sullivan 45 Northville MI 1:55:28 8:49
67 1394 572 Patrick Phillips 46 Woodhaven MI 1:55:33 8:50
68 1049 579 Andrew Johnson 49 Bloomfield Hills MI 1:55:46 8:51
69 667 592 Chris Cavaliere 47 Farmington Hills MI 1:56:10 8:53
70 930 628 Richard Hale 48 St. Johns MI 1:57:30 8:59
71 1572 632 Joseph Smyth 49 Dearborn MIC 1:57:43 9:00
72 1622 638 Greg Swiercz 47 Mishawaka IN 1:57:54 9:00
73 1685 653 Jerry Vecchione 48 Macomb MI 1:58:47 9:05
74 618 664 George Brown 45 Livonia MI 1:59:04 9:06
75 1015 681 Gerald Hug 49 Plymouth MI 1:59:40 9:09
76 1086 685 John Kerr 48 1:59:46 9:09
77 864 686 Gene Gaunt 47 Ann Arbor MI 1:59:49 9:09
78 2018 706 Patrick Palajac 47 Dearborn MI 2:00:33 9:13
79 1095 707 Brad Kirchoff 45 Canton MI 2:00:35 9:13
80 2022 708 Michael Schreiber 49 Birmingham MI 2:00:38 9:13
81 1989 711 Keith Vosburgh 49 Birmingham MI 2:00:54 9:14
82 2058 749 Patrick Furlong 47 Livonia MI 2:02:46 9:23
83 869 784 Michael Geyer 46 Dundee MI 2:03:44 9:27
84 1541 790 John Shirey 46 Allen Park MI 2:03:53 9:28
85 1738 804 Bruce Williams 46 Troy MI 2:04:14 9:29
86 1841 829 Ron Torrella 46 Ann Arbor MI 2:05:08 9:34
87 1644 832 Mike Thomas 48 Centennial CO 2:05:12 9:34
88 758 835 Tim Dewaele 45 Dexter MI 2:05:23 9:35
89 1565 838 Rod Smith 48 Ann Arbor MI 2:05:24 9:35
90 1659 862 Robert Tomashik 46 Dearborn MI 2:06:17 9:39
91 771 897 Randy Doran 47 Dearborn MI 2:07:52 9:46
92 1050 928 Brian Johnson 48 Roseville MI 2:09:28 9:53
93 713 935 Christopher Craft 49 Lowell MI 2:10:28 9:58
94 1025 972 James Izzi 46 Highland MI 2:11:50 10:04
95 778 975 Curtis Dozier 45 Canton MI 2:11:58 10:05
96 866 1014 Bruce Geffen 47 2:13:52 10:14
97 1314 1030 Kevin Nast 46 Plymouth MI 2:14:34 10:17
98 1873 1053 Lee Charns 45 Canton MI 2:15:47 10:22
99 1307 1089 Gene Myers 47 Canton MI 2:19:19 10:39
100 1146 1119 Anthony Larson 45 Livonia MI 2:20:51 10:46
101 503 1122 Paul Abbott 49 Shelby Township MI 2:20:56 10:46
102 1110 1206 Mark Korytkowski 45 New Boston MI 2:30:23 11:29
103 832 1227 Craig Finkbeiner 49 Midland MI 2:32:53 11:41
104 1818 1243 Robert Loch 48 Sterling Heights MI 2:36:02 11:55
105 1228 1248 David McGinty 46 Windsor ON 2:36:34 11:58
106 1225 1252 Kip McCullough 45 Ypsilanti MI 2:37:12 12:00
107 1879 1272 Jim Cunningham 48 Pontiac MI 2:40:08 12:14
108 954 1274 Glenn Hauck 45 Brownstown MI 2:40:32 12:16
109 1493 1277 Al Saling 46 Wayne MI 2:40:44 12:17
110 965 1329 Michael Henderson 49 Holt MI 2:53:39 13:16
111 950 1358 Chris Harvey 46 Cartersville GA 3:08:27 14:24
112 536 1372 John Ayersman 46 Geneva OH 3:15:47 14:57
113 2056 1385 Michael Furlong 47 Grass Lake MI 3:22:57 15:30
114 1621 1409 Tom Swientoniowski 49 3:45:00 17:11
115 1605 1410 Fred Stock 45 Portland MI 3:45:02 17:11


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 863 168 Kathy Garvin 47 Caledonia MI 1:39:25 7:36
2 1235 202 Georgette McIntyre 46 Midland MI 1:41:21 7:45
3 1143 276 Ruth Lara 47 Grand Blanc MI 1:45:01 8:01
4 1160 309 Jennifer Lemieux 45 Canton MI 1:46:43 8:09
5 1481 345 Anne Russell 45 Canton MI 1:47:54 8:15
6 641 355 Laurie Busch 46 Bloomfield Hills MI 1:48:06 8:16
7 1131 404 Ann Kurtis 46 Livonia MI 1:49:42 8:23
8 831 534 Sara Figueroa 48 Fraser MI 1:54:13 8:44
9 1865 555 Julie Berman 47 West Bloomfield MI 1:55:00 8:47
10 1863 573 Patti Barrett 47 Grosse Pointe Par MI 1:55:34 8:50
11 1563 575 Brenda Slocum 47 Wixom MI 1:55:35 8:50
12 1062 588 Denise Kabalka-Chesney 47 Washington MI 1:56:05 8:52
13 710 609 Jenny Cotton Pruitt 49 Ann Arbor MI 1:56:53 8:56
14 1526 629 Joyce Segedi 49 Canton MI 1:57:30 8:59
15 658 631 Janet Carmody 48 Marine City MI 1:57:37 8:59
16 920 679 Naomi Haas 46 Haverford PA 1:59:39 9:08
17 848 688 Patricia Fracassa 49 City MI 1:59:55 9:10
18 1330 713 Kelly Nicholls 46 Niagara Falls ON 2:00:58 9:15
19 1582 714 Nancy Soronen 47 Livonia MI 2:00:58 9:15
20 1012 785 Misty Hoyer 47 Livonia MI 2:03:45 9:27
21 817 836 Lezell Ezell 49 Detroit MI 2:05:23 9:35
22 947 864 Michelle Harrison 45 Grosse Pointe Par MI 2:06:28 9:40
23 1158 870 Toni Lemaster 45 Ann Arbor MI 2:06:39 9:41
24 1870 874 Patricia Burnett 45 Holt MI 2:06:43 9:41
25 1700 877 Karen Wahl 47 Newport MI 2:06:57 9:42
26 959 888 Wendy Headland 45 Westland MI 2:07:41 9:45
27 507 907 Alice Ahearn 45 Plymouth MI 2:08:23 9:48
28 1198 912 Nancy Marshall 45 Brighton MI 2:08:47 9:50
29 880 939 Aimee Gilman 49 Shaker Hts. OH 2:10:35 9:59
30 688 946 Laura Claire 48 Bloomfield Hills MI 2:10:47 9:59
31 1766 966 Wanda Yenkel 47 Commerce Township MI 2:11:39 10:03
32 1499 973 Cheryl Santure 45 Brooklyn MI 2:11:56 10:05
33 1286 989 Michelle Moore 46 Windsor ON 2:12:46 10:09
34 1353 1013 Susan Ordway 48 Lake Orion MI 2:13:46 10:13
35 979 1016 Sharon Heskitt 47 Oxford MI 2:13:54 10:14
36 2031 1018 Jean O'Guin 46 Taylor MI 2:13:56 10:14
37 1681 1032 Kathryn Varilone 49 Livonia MI 2:14:41 10:17
38 2034 1055 Beth Bigge 45 Ann Arbor MI 2:15:50 10:23
39 805 1102 Helen Ellis 47 Walled Lake MI 2:19:37 10:40
40 1874 1114 Sarah Coleman 47 Royal Oak MI 2:20:19 10:43
41 659 1124 Janine Carr 48 Windsor ON 2:21:04 10:47
42 1437 1166 Ann Ray 49 Westland MI 2:25:17 11:06
43 827 1182 Valerie Feldscher 45 Canton MI 2:27:25 11:16
44 1460 1186 Becky Robb 45 Rochester MI 2:27:57 11:18
45 1301 1187 Pati Mundey 45 Marshall MI 2:27:57 11:18
46 1109 1207 Donna Korytkowski 46 New Boston MI 2:30:24 11:29
47 1587 1209 Kathy Stachnik 46 St Clair Shores MIC 2:30:51 11:31
48 2065 1212 Susan Hiler 48 Burton MI 2:31:03 11:32
49 788 1231 Diane Dunn 49 Pinconning MI 2:33:12 11:42
50 256 1273 Cherie Stackpole 47 Harrison Twp MI 2:40:30 12:16
51 1462 1280 Sandra Roberts 46 Three Rivers MI 2:41:34 12:20
52 1170 1309 Barbara Lockwood 47 Grand Blanc MI 2:47:24 12:47
53 1263 1313 Jacki Miller 47 Lansing MI 2:49:45 12:58
54 1914 1359 Terri Irwin 49 Macomb MI 3:08:49 14:25
55 1961 1360 Lisa Reilly 46 Macomb MI 3:08:49 14:25
56 1441 1361 Yvonne Reed 49 Novi MI 3:08:57 14:26
57 1822 1371 Cindy Masters 45 Madison OH 3:15:31 14:56
58 1941 1375 Lynn Meisel 45 Novi MI 3:18:10 15:08
59 2057 1384 Sharon Furlong 46 Livonia MI 3:22:57 15:30
60 1265 1392 Janet Miller 48 Thornton CO 3:27:35 15:51
61 1149 1403 Cheryl Larson 45 Livonia MI 3:35:42 16:28
62 1070 1406 Susan Kane-Johnson 49 Monroe MI 3:36:20 16:31
63 1361 1427 Cathie Padilla 47 Bloomfield Hills MI 3:55:06 17:57
64 1606 1434 Marilyn Stock 45 Portland MI 4:04:33 18:41
65 1368 1435 Kathy Palmer 46 Lake Orion MI 4:09:53 19:05


MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 650 51 Alan Caldwell 50 Ann Arbor MI 1:29:10 6:49
2 1715 54 Michael Wendorf 50 Ann Arbor MI 1:29:46 6:52
3 1944 57 Tom Miller 53 West Bloomfield MI 1:30:15 6:54
4 1635 65 Tom Taylor 53 Northville MI 1:31:15 6:58
5 868 71 Thomas Gerou 50 Canton MI 1:31:36 7:00
6 1151 75 Joe Lasher 51 Kimball MI 1:32:04 7:02
7 1315 92 Larry Naumann 51 Berkley MI 1:34:08 7:12
8 1795 112 David Cripps 53 Huntington Woods MI 1:35:54 7:20
9 1089 166 Kevin Kidd 53 Northville MI 1:39:22 7:36
10 1360 179 Daniel Ouellette 51 Lake Orion MI 1:40:18 7:40
11 1612 181 John Stuart 51 Boston MA 1:40:24 7:40
12 913 210 David Guimond 52 South Lyon MI 1:41:41 7:46
13 2110 223 Mitch Freeman 51 Penberville OH 1:42:20 7:49
14 1140 256 Jeff Langton 53 South Rockwood MI 1:44:13 7:58
15 1991 265 Gregory A West 50 Dearborn MI 1:44:28 7:59
16 1354 266 Edward O'Reilly 54 Maumee OH 1:44:32 7:59
17 557 269 James Bearden 53 Livonia MI 1:44:44 8:00
18 1148 303 Gary Larson 51 Livonia MI 1:46:18 8:07
19 1881 305 Louis Eble 53 Rochester Hills MI 1:46:23 8:08
20 697 311 Daniel Collins 51 Riley Center MI 1:46:49 8:10
21 1860 316 Jon Austin 50 Madison Heights MI 1:46:53 8:10
22 2009 326 Chris Waters 54 Royal Oak MI 1:47:06 8:11
23 1383 333 Robin Pearce 54 New Hudson MI 1:47:24 8:12
24 1832 343 Aaron Pratt 54 Saline MI 1:47:49 8:14
25 689 371 Thomas Clanton 53 Davisburg MI 1:48:46 8:19
26 2126 374 Bob Lewis 52 Dearborn MI 1:48:51 8:19
27 908 381 Thomas Gross 51 Livonia MI 1:49:10 8:20
28 887 447 George Goike 52 Royal Oak MI 1:51:31 8:31
29 878 478 Gary Gillow 53 Livonia MI 1:52:25 8:35
30 1081 496 Kevin Kelly 54 Northville MI 1:52:45 8:37
31 637 499 Bill Burger 52 Howell MI 1:52:55 8:38
32 1878 558 Werner Croonen 53 Huntington Woods MI 1:55:06 8:48
33 1557 578 William Skilling 51 Oxford MI 1:55:44 8:51
34 1173 600 Stephen Loney 54 Ann Arbor MI 1:56:27 8:54
35 785 602 Allen Duncan 51 Dearborn MI 1:56:39 8:55
36 1601 615 Robert Stevenson 52 Northville MI 1:57:08 8:57
37 1287 644 Bruce Moorehouse 54 Rochester MI 1:58:27 9:03
38 1972 668 Thomas Sionkowski 50 1:59:17 9:07
39 1798 683 Larry Diebel 53 Grosse Pointe MI 1:59:41 9:09
40 605 693 Daniel Boynton 53 Troy MI 2:00:05 9:10
41 932 705 Mordechai Hallak 52 Southfield MI 2:00:28 9:12
42 1003 731 Jeff Homenik 52 Canton MI 2:01:52 9:19
43 548 748 Donald Barker 53 Farmington Hills MI 2:02:39 9:22
44 1875 752 Len Constantine 54 Chesterfield MI 2:02:52 9:23
45 1103 769 Walter Kochan 50 Livonia MI 2:03:20 9:25
46 1073 792 Dan Katarsky 53 Dearborn MI 2:03:58 9:28
47 676 831 Dale Chiara 53 Novi MI 2:05:11 9:34
48 1656 843 Larry Todd 53 Brighton MI 2:05:34 9:36
49 1855 883 Jake Allen 54 Lansing MI 2:07:20 9:44
50 1293 908 Dan Morrisroe 50 2:08:30 9:49
51 1248 962 Ron Meier 50 Mt. Pleasant MI 2:11:32 10:03
52 2038 985 Tom Schultz 54 Farmington Hills MI 2:12:23 10:07
53 1214 988 Jim Matthews 52 Jackson MI 2:12:37 10:08
54 2073 1010 Klinco Mark 52 Livonia MI 2:13:40 10:13
55 1520 1058 Steven Schwartz 53 Farmington Hills MI 2:16:14 10:24
56 1858 1075 Dennis Anderson 52 Brighton MII 2:17:42 10:31
57 806 1145 Bob Ellis 52 Taylor MI 2:22:39 10:54
58 1120 1153 Douglas Krieger 52 Sylvania OH 2:23:36 10:58
59 1306 1175 Jerry Myers 54 Flint MI 2:26:45 11:13
60 1468 1177 Will Rogers 51 Dellwood MN 2:26:57 11:14
61 1312 1201 Douglas Najor 50 Sterling Heights MI 2:29:21 11:25
62 653 1289 Michael Cantor 53 Flint MI 2:43:56 12:31
63 1709 1299 Kevin Warner 52 Lansing MI 2:45:09 12:37
64 1268 1314 Blake Miller 51 Lansing MI 2:49:46 12:58
65 2054 1316 Gary Brancaleone 52 Franklin MI 2:50:29 13:01
66 1828 1323 Rod Owen 50 Clinton MI 2:52:41 13:11
67 1266 1337 John Miller 54 Thornton CO 2:56:35 13:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 1937 219 Joan Mathews 51 Mauree OH 1:42:18 7:49
2 2109 330 Jane Sanders 52 White Lake MI 1:47:13 8:12
3 1584 346 Kathleen Spillane 51 Chelsea MI 1:47:56 8:15
4 2123 424 Kathleen Step 51 South Lyon MI 1:50:32 8:27
5 627 537 Belinda Brunning 50 Troy MI 1:54:19 8:44
6 1802 565 Sandy Freund 50 Macomb MI 1:55:18 8:49
7 527 576 Mary Aseltyne 51 South Lyon MI 1:55:36 8:50
8 1503 583 Laura Sawyer 51 Clinton Township MI 1:55:57 8:52
9 550 616 Susan Barna 54 Livonia MI 1:57:08 8:57
10 1867 672 Carol Betts 53 Big Rapids MI 1:59:28 9:08
11 877 684 Janine Gillow 51 Livonia MI 1:59:44 9:09
12 25 692 Laura Donnelley 52 Portland OR 2:00:05 9:10
13 690 718 Kathleen Clark 51 Fraser MI 2:01:05 9:15
14 1255 797 Colette Mezza 52 St. Clair Shores MI 2:04:02 9:29
15 626 840 Sherry Brunk 50 Mt. Pleasant MI 2:05:25 9:35
16 2114 850 Cheryl Doyle 50 Pemberville OH 2:05:49 9:37
17 1514 876 Denise Schroeder 52 Ann Arbor MI 2:06:55 9:42
18 709 906 Dorothy Cotton 52 Detroit MIC 2:08:14 9:48
19 1092 909 Kimberly Dunn 50 Riverview MIC 2:08:30 9:49
20 1787 915 Nancy Broadbridge 54 Birmingham MI 2:08:48 9:50
21 2120 941 Catherine Boussie 51 Shelby Twp MI 2:10:36 9:59
22 1393 957 Kim Phillips 51 Canton MI 2:11:16 10:02
23 924 969 Karen Hagerty 50 Fraser MI 2:11:45 10:04
24 1953 1012 Patricia Patt 52 Harrison Township MI 2:13:42 10:13
25 1568 1035 Dawn Smith 53 Farmington Hills MI 2:14:49 10:18
26 905 1044 Lu Greig 54 West Lafayette IN 2:15:11 10:20
27 1857 1062 Cathy Anderson 51 Brighton MI 2:16:22 10:25
28 1334 1063 Nancy Nole 50 Northville MI 2:16:28 10:25
29 1859 1074 Kimberley Armbruster 52 2:17:38 10:31
30 622 1128 Julie Brown 54 Dearborn MI 2:21:16 10:47
31 1905 1196 Sue Griffin 50 Casco MI 2:28:48 11:22
32 1253 1214 Yvette Metz 51 Troy MI 2:31:12 11:33
33 1936 1257 Dolores Marzolf 53 Canton MI 2:37:25 12:01
34 1219 1285 Nancy McCardell 51 Commerce Township MI 2:43:32 12:29
35 1555 1319 Donna Skelcy 51 Novi MI 2:51:38 13:07
36 1122 1365 Donna Krueger 52 Macomb MI 3:10:08 14:31
37 1549 1373 Cindy Simmons 51 Yale MI 3:16:18 15:00
38 1540 1380 Lory Shepper 51 Cuyahoga Falls OH 3:19:33 15:14
39 1400 1414 Cathy Pinkleton 51 Fraser MI 3:47:29 17:22
40 1651 1422 Jeanette Tiefry 52 Webberville MI 3:53:53 17:52


MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 1631 23 John Tarkowski 55 Northville MI 1:25:45 6:33
2 2008 41 Douglas Kurtis 56 Livonia MI 1:28:04 6:44
3 1794 64 David Crary 56 Ann Arbor MI 1:31:12 6:58
4 1527 100 Bruce Seguin 57 Harrison Twp. MI 1:34:58 7:15
5 1339 136 James O'Brien 56 Troy MI 1:37:35 7:27
6 1943 160 Steve Miller 56 Eaton Rapids MI 1:39:03 7:34
7 1907 162 Alan Hassoun 55 Dearborn Hts MI 1:39:05 7:34
8 1177 171 David Luckhardt 56 Ypsilanti MI 1:39:33 7:36
9 2113 222 John Dibling 55 Pemberville OH 1:42:19 7:49
10 1770 224 Scott Young 58 Wilmette IL 1:42:20 7:49
11 538 251 Gregory Babinski 59 Mercer Island WA 1:43:54 7:56
12 1303 267 Michael Murphy 57 Burton MI 1:44:34 7:59
13 1895 274 Kevin Gleeson 56 Troy MI 1:44:50 8:01
14 542 292 Dennis Bahnsen 55 Port Clinton OH 1:45:38 8:04
15 1150 324 Robert Larson 56 . 1:47:05 8:11
16 576 357 Thomas Biblewski 57 Toledo OH 1:48:11 8:16
17 1202 366 Daniel Martinez 55 Allen Park MI 1:48:32 8:18
18 1916 370 Peter Kantz 55 Grosse Ile MI 1:48:45 8:19
19 1324 428 Andrew Neuwirth 56 Clinton Township MI 1:50:39 8:27
20 562 458 William Begley 59 1:51:48 8:32
21 891 504 Michael Gondek 58 Satellite Beach FL 1:53:10 8:39
22 803 517 John Ekin 59 Royal Oak MI 1:53:41 8:41
23 1189 523 Lee Mamola 56 Novi MI 1:53:55 8:42
24 532 545 James Austin 57 Northville MI 1:54:35 8:45
25 750 552 Mark Delbrugge 57 Southgate MI 1:54:44 8:46
26 1251 611 Robert Melkvik 56 Redford MI 1:56:55 8:56
27 2032 667 Christoper Mengel 55 Gross Pt Frms MI 1:59:16 9:07
28 1231 709 Timothy McGranahan 55 Toledo OH 2:00:46 9:14
29 1590 741 Kirt Stalker 55 Clarkston MI 2:02:26 9:21
30 822 803 Gary Faria 57 Northville MI 2:04:13 9:29
31 1701 816 Richard Wait 59 Plymouth MI 2:04:38 9:31
32 718 825 Bill Crook 57 Rockford MI 2:04:57 9:33
33 1289 875 Marty Moran 55 Sterling Heights MI 2:06:49 9:41
34 518 880 Stephen Antonucci 56 Plymouth MI 2:07:11 9:43
35 2046 922 Richard Hammer 56 Garden City MI 2:09:08 9:52
36 1964 982 Michael Rzeppa 59 Pinckney MI 2:12:21 10:07
37 1057 1070 William Jordan 56 Beverly Hills MI 2:17:00 10:28
38 1163 1144 Frank Lewis 56 Howell MI 2:22:21 10:52
39 1090 1185 John Kiley 57 Roseville MI 2:27:53 11:18
40 1007 1213 Ray Hooton 56 Clarkston MI 2:31:06 11:32
41 1418 1222 Robert Pruneau 58 2:32:34 11:39
42 759 1261 Raminder Dhadli 58 Troy MI 2:38:25 12:06
43 1232 1296 Terrance McGregor 57 Deckerville MI 2:45:00 12:36
44 1217 1307 Richard Mayer 57 Munster IN 2:46:34 12:43
45 721 1315 Terry Cruice 58 Troy MI 2:50:29 13:01
46 1673 1327 Vincent Uzzardo 57 Hickory Hills IL 2:53:36 13:16
47 1571 1330 David Smorado 55 Chesterland OH 2:53:49 13:17
48 1123 1364 Karl Krueger 58 Macomb MI 3:10:07 14:31
49 1671 1370 Michael Unwin 57 Plymouth MI 3:15:01 14:54


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 2127 400 Maggy Zidar 58 Pontiac MI 1:49:36 8:22
2 1823 655 Melodie Maxfield 59 Oxford MI 1:58:50 9:05
3 769 905 Karen Donaldson 58 Allen Park MI 2:08:14 9:48
4 976 913 Ruthann Hershberger 55 Albion MI 2:08:48 9:50
5 643 942 Carol Butcher 56 Bowling Green OH 2:10:37 9:59
6 1210 1033 Pamela Mathers 57 Bloomfield Hills MI 2:14:44 10:18
7 1060 1179 Kris Joynt 56 Mt. Pleasant MI 2:27:04 11:14
8 901 1180 Gayle Grant 58 Mount Pleasant MI 2:27:06 11:14
9 512 1230 Connie Altenbernt 55 Romeo MI 2:33:10 11:42
10 811 1279 Linda Emert-Grimm 58 Bloomfield Hills MI 2:41:20 12:19
11 630 1326 Elaine Bryson 56 Troy MI 2:53:08 13:13
12 1674 1328 Sharon Uzzardo 56 Hickory Hills IL 2:53:36 13:16
13 1613 1332 Susan Stuwe 57 Williamston MI 2:54:37 13:20
14 1024 1374 Pat Isaguirre 57 Flint MI 3:17:49 15:06
15 1597 1376 Paula Steinker 58 Bowling Green OH 3:18:32 15:10
16 958 1386 Trese Haynes 56 Flint MI 3:23:30 15:33
17 604 1387 Lorraine Boynton 56 Flint MI 3:23:31 15:33
18 1500 1393 Edie Saunders 59 Royal Oak MI 3:27:35 15:51
19 1180 1394 Linda Lupi 58 Royal Oak MI 3:27:36 15:51
20 723 1429 Gloria Cruice 55 Troy MI 3:55:58 18:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 1690 145 Don Vernes 60 Windsor ON 1:38:19 7:31
2 775 167 Byron Doty 60 Dewitt MI 1:39:25 7:36
3 725 211 Mark Cryderman 61 Howell MI 1:41:49 7:47
4 687 307 Thomas Claflin 60 Brighton MI 1:46:27 8:08
5 1440 394 William Reece 61 Centerville IN 1:49:21 8:21
6 1776 480 Lonny Zimmerman 60 West Bloomfield MI 1:52:25 8:35
7 1022 604 David Ippel 62 Dearborn Heights MI 1:56:40 8:55
8 1735 678 Rich Williams 60 1:59:38 9:08
9 1395 807 David Pichey 62 Flint MI 2:04:20 9:30
10 2086 814 Tom Selby 64 Kingston MI 2:04:37 9:31
11 1476 866 William Rossow 64 Northville MI 2:06:33 9:40
12 898 918 William Gosline 63 Ottawa Hills OH 2:08:52 9:51
13 988 921 Bill Hill 61 Grosse Ke MI 2:09:07 9:52
14 588 927 Dave Blough 61 Dexter MI 2:09:27 9:53
15 1165 931 Howard Lin 64 Ann Arbor MI 2:09:41 9:54
16 1409 944 David Potter 61 Howell MI 2:10:44 9:59
17 2025 1027 David Richeson 60 Livonia MI 2:14:25 10:16
18 1019 1366 Emmett Hynes 64 Livonia MI 3:10:53 14:35
19 1869 1441 James Burg 63 Clyde MI 4:22:34 20:03


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 1515 793 Laura Schultz 60 E. Lansing MI 2:03:58 9:28
2 1820 817 Joan Ludtke 60 White Cloud MI 2:04:42 9:32
3 989 1234 Karen Hill 61 Grosse Ile MI 2:33:44 11:45
4 1723 1247 Phyllis White 60 Howell MI 2:36:29 11:57
5 602 1324 Barbara Bowen 63 Dallas TEX 2:53:02 13:13
6 1212 1334 Jane Matthews 62 Grand Blanc MI 2:55:45 13:25
7 1641 1343 Patricia Temple 64 Canton MI 2:58:19 13:37
8 1243 1367 Margie McQueen 62 Portage MI 3:10:55 14:35
9 1061 1397 Lynn Justusson 60 Royal Oak MI 3:30:15 16:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 657 598 James Caporali 66 Farmington Hills MI 1:56:23 8:54
2 1876 601 Jacques Corre 67 W. Bloomfield MI 1:56:35 8:54
3 587 783 Leoonard Block 65 Bay City MI 2:03:41 9:27
4 1981 1116 Aubrey Terbrack 65 Troy MI 2:20:30 10:44
5 1804 1228 Tom Gerick 68 Brooklyn MI 2:32:58 11:41
6 1784 1291 David Boyd 67 Highland MI 2:44:06 12:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 751 1040 Janet Delucia 65 Livonia MI 2:15:05 10:19
2 1676 1259 Carolyn Vander Velde 65 Crestwood IL 2:38:01 12:04
3 789 1416 Sharon Dunn 65 Westland MI 3:48:00 17:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75-98
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 2028 1401 Harold Dunn 76 Westland MI 3:35:04 16:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75-98
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====



MISSING INFORMATION-CAN NOT PROCESS
Place No. Oall Name Age Sex Time
===== ===== ==== ======================= === === =======
1 9002 1:37:56
2 762 1:39:40
3 2021 231 Dennis Noakes M 1:42:42
4 2023 255 Chris Claire M 1:44:11
5 2076 321 Jonathan Bennett M 1:47:03
6 2005 420 Eric Smith M 1:50:23
7 1734 954 Fredrick Williams M 2:11:08
8 2000 978 James Singleton M 2:12:05
9 2017 1143 Chris Brown F 2:22:20
10 1653 1215 John Tincher M 2:31:24
11 2080 2:32:09
12 2015 1317 Kelley Borton F 2:50:48
13 9004 4:43:19




Martian Marathon/Half Marathon
April 6, 2008
Dearborn Hts, Michigan
Marathon Results

MALE OVERALL
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 238 1 Michael Schueller 20 Toledo OH 2:53:11 6:37

FEMALE OVERALL
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 255 39 Michele Sollenberger 45 Copley OH 3:35:29 8:14

MALE MASTERS
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 90 4 Larry Gutierrez 47 Fenton MI 2:58:10 6:48

FEMALE MASTERS
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 354 44 Lois Ann Fulton 42 Fenton MI 3:39:46 8:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-19
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 236 36 Julian Schack 17 Canton MI 3:34:22 8:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-19
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 324 28 Andrew Loufman 23 Bay Village OH 3:28:16 7:57
2 131 144 Philip Knoll 22 Warren MI 4:18:15 9:52
3 337 151 Bryan Pitcairn 20 Rochester Hills MI 4:20:32 9:57
4 243 176 Jw Seekman 20 Olivet MI 4:31:01 10:21
5 295 208 Amthony Zenn 23 Ann Arbor MI 4:43:04 10:48
6 363 257 Shyam Patel 20 Livonia MI 5:19:38 12:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 124 47 Theresa Kennelly 21 Ann Arbor MI 3:40:05 8:24
2 290 53 Heather Woolls 23 Ypsilanti MI 3:43:47 8:33
3 260 86 Charlotte Strawhacker 23 Clinton Township MI 3:55:27 8:59
4 56 95 Kelly Donoughe 20 Rochester MI 3:58:44 9:07
5 84 204 Stacy Gregory 23 West Lafayette IN 4:42:07 10:46
6 77 231 Katrina Glick 23 Akron PA 4:53:42 11:13
7 266 250 Jacqueline Tennis 20 Ann Arbor MI 5:08:01 11:46


MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 192 2 Michael Oren 26 Rockford MI 2:54:27 6:40
2 344 13 Cristian Garcia 29 Marysville OH 3:14:03 7:25
3 103 30 Christian Henningsen 26 Kentwood MI 3:29:39 8:00
4 305 31 Kevin Webber 28 Edinboro PA 3:30:07 8:01
5 308 32 Christian Brem 28 Rochester MI 3:30:12 8:02
6 100 57 Tommy Hayes 27 Highland MI 3:45:02 8:36
7 254 100 Zachary Snabes 29 Ypsilanti MI 3:59:04 9:08
8 257 122 Glenn Sterner Iii 26 East Lansing MI 4:10:51 9:35
9 333 168 Adam Heisel 29 Garden City MI 4:24:51 10:07
10 281 195 Adam Waller 27 Sterling Heights MIC 4:38:17 10:38
11 6 219 Richard Apostol 29 Ann Arbor MI 4:47:50 10:59
12 80 225 Jeremy Goodman 26 Swartz Creek MI 4:52:06 11:09
13 70 256 Bryan Fore 28 Redford MI 5:18:59 12:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 274 69 Mandi Tuite 27 S. Lyon MI 3:48:16 8:43
2 259 116 Elizabeth Strasser 27 Reed City MI 4:07:55 9:28
3 204 130 Rachel Post 28 - MI 4:14:30 9:43
4 269 134 Kate Tobiczyk 27 Milford MI 4:15:02 9:44
5 135 142 Elizabeth Kopchick 26 Lake Orion MI 4:16:56 9:49
6 186 157 Kelly Nicholson 29 Wauseon OH 4:21:45 10:00
7 245 194 Mariya Shchesyuk25 27 Garden City MI 4:38:01 10:37
8 198 222 Danielle Paschke 25 Evanston IL 4:51:17 11:07
9 175 241 Bobbi Mitchell 26 Warren MI 5:03:40 11:36
10 301 283 Alicia Frostick 27 Chicago IL 5:49:35 13:21


MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 277 3 Brian Vento 30 Clawson MIC 2:57:20 6:46
2 138 6 Ken Kozloff 32 Ann Arbor MI 2:59:59 6:52
3 304 7 Michael Sherrard 34 Portage MI 3:05:36 7:05
4 357 17 Jason Marschner 31 Royal Oak MI 3:18:08 7:34
5 40 23 Tim Collins 34 Canton MI 3:26:27 7:53
6 264 27 Steve Tallon 34 Windsor ON 3:27:54 7:56
7 318 72 Mark Fratella 30 Sterling Heights MI 3:48:48 8:44
8 48 91 Scott Czopek 32 Southgate MI 3:58:06 9:06
9 60 92 Al Durham 30 Rochester Hills MI 3:58:18 9:06
10 285 104 Andrew Wells 30 Wheeling IL 4:01:37 9:14
11 89 107 Michael Guest 31 Royal Oak MI 4:03:15 9:17
12 160 125 Kevin Marinkovich 32 South Lyon MI 4:11:10 9:35
13 94 129 Anthony Hanks 32 Livonia MI 4:14:30 9:43
14 148 131 Steven Lee 34 Canton MI 4:14:41 9:43
15 235 145 Brian Scantamburlo 33 Sterling Heights MI 4:18:38 9:53
16 114 150 Jack Hund 31 Imlay City MI 4:20:07 9:56
17 263 162 Shingo Takeuchi 31 Auburn Hills MI 4:22:40 10:02
18 106 191 John Ho 30 Chicago IL 4:36:37 10:34
19 118 192 Matt Janowak 32 Fenton MI 4:37:14 10:35
20 232 215 Justin Sarrach 33 Livonia MI 4:46:02 10:55
21 358 224 David Weiss 32 Middleburg Hts OH 4:51:41 11:08
22 116 267 Stuart Jackson 33 Coraopolis PA 5:30:04 12:36
23 45 268 Kevin Couturier 31 Clio MI 5:30:31 12:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 152 56 Kristen Leo 30 Denver CO 3:44:27 8:34
2 38 115 Brenda Cho 31 Pepper Pike OH 4:06:07 9:24
3 313 136 Natalie Dale 30 Portage MI 4:15:30 9:45
4 177 149 Heather Molitoris 30 Holly MI 4:19:38 9:55
5 64 158 Tami Emaus 33 Waterford MI 4:21:51 10:00
6 326 161 Heather Patterson 34 Wyandotte MI 4:22:34 10:02
7 165 242 Jana McBurney 34 Byron Center MI 5:03:48 11:36
8 294 244 Shadia Zayed 31 Westland MI 5:03:52 11:36


MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 273 9 Thomas Trout 37 Byron Center MI 3:09:46 7:15
2 13 10 Pete Bartels 38 Saginaw MI 3:11:38 7:19
3 189 42 Kenneth Oliver 36 Wayne MI 3:36:57 8:17
4 112 50 Matt Hotts 39 Clinton Township MI 3:41:06 8:27
5 252 58 Craig Smoltz 37 Dearborn MI 3:45:25 8:37
6 109 74 Greg Holzhei 36 Dewitt MI 3:49:39 8:46
7 239 79 Michael Sciturro 39 Clinton Township MI 3:52:45 8:53
8 258 83 Thomas Stevens 37 Farmington MI 3:55:08 8:59
9 200 87 Bud Petry 39 Hollywood FL 3:56:33 9:02
10 211 98 Mauro Querio 39 Macomb MI 3:58:54 9:07
11 347 106 Seth Petty 37 Lincoln Park MI 4:02:53 9:16
12 107 112 John Hodgson 38 Waterford MI 4:05:15 9:22
13 251 126 Herman Smith 39 Farmington Hills MI 4:12:08 9:38
14 147 127 Bill Larose 38 Troy MI 4:13:02 9:40
15 323 132 James Kempf 38 Canton MI 4:14:56 9:44
16 330 138 Todd Whyte 36 Wheaton IL 4:16:31 9:48
17 50 165 Adam D'Arcy 35 Novi MI 4:23:46 10:04
18 766 178 Ronald Dober 37 Grosse Pointe MI 4:32:09 10:23
19 306 181 David Wilcox 35 Windsor ONT 4:34:30 10:29
20 153 203 Paul Leonard 36 Sterling Heights MI 4:41:09 10:44
21 303 209 Tom Rodgers 35 Shelby Twp MI 4:43:19 10:49
22 141 274 Sarvesh Kumar B 39 Westland MI 5:34:45 12:47
23 49 279 Edwin Dacasin 38 Hercules CA 5:39:04 12:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 63 59 Jill Edwards 38 Westland MI 3:45:54 8:38
2 113 64 Tara Humphrey 35 Novi MI 3:46:48 8:40
3 335 121 Rosa Galvan 36 Canton MI 4:10:03 9:33
4 203 182 Stacey Pomerleau 35 Amherstburg ON 4:34:31 10:29
5 191 186 Cynthia O'Malley 39 Canonsburg PA 4:36:18 10:33
6 233 189 Jennifer Savage 37 Warsaw IN 4:36:27 10:33


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 158 8 Stephen Magee 43 Ann Arbor MI 3:09:28 7:14
2 345 14 Mark Reams 42 Marysville OH 3:14:34 7:26
3 91 21 Kris Haase 44 Waterford MI 3:25:27 7:51
4 336 22 Steve Broda 41 Northville MI 3:26:22 7:53
5 349 29 Brian Silver 40 Farmington Hills MI 3:28:37 7:58
6 230 41 David Saperstein 40 Huntington Woods MI 3:36:28 8:16
7 79 48 Harvey Godbehere 43 Niagara Falls ON 3:40:36 8:25
8 297 49 Don Zimmer 44 Macomb MI 3:41:05 8:27
9 270 51 Tim Toner 40 Washington MI 3:41:07 8:27
10 209 54 George Prout 44 Flint MI 3:44:14 8:34
11 55 61 John Dennis 43 Novi MI 3:46:44 8:40
12 309 62 Edward Bartone 43 Northville MI 3:46:47 8:40
13 346 63 Bob Ammon 43 Allen Park MI 3:46:48 8:40
14 4 65 Douglas Angel 43 Washington MI 3:47:20 8:41
15 120 70 Ralm Jung 44 Riverside CA 3:48:38 8:44
16 122 71 Tim Keer 42 Bloomfield Hills MI 3:48:42 8:44
17 150 81 Mark Lehrmann 41 Southlake TX 3:53:55 8:56
18 320 94 David Jackson 44 West Lafayette IN 3:58:43 9:07
19 240 97 Steven Scribner 41 Wyandotte MI 3:58:52 9:07
20 68 103 Harondo Evans 41 Soutfield MI 4:01:04 9:12
21 244 108 Richie Serna 44 Farmington MI 4:04:08 9:19
22 102 111 Frank Hazen 40 Flint MI 4:04:25 9:20
23 322 124 David Josar 40 Detroit MI 4:10:56 9:35
24 143 133 David Kutcher 41 Oakland Township MI 4:15:01 9:44
25 17 137 Jim Bennett 40 Shelby Township MI 4:15:37 9:46
26 151 139 Jeff Leigh 40 Lake Orion MI 4:16:32 9:48
27 47 141 Timothy Culp 43 Taylor MI 4:16:34 9:48
28 134 143 Suk-Kyu Koh 42 Canton MI 4:17:26 9:50
29 169 147 Michael McKenna 40 Lemont IL 4:19:11 9:54
30 278 163 Brian Wagner 42 Macomb MI 4:23:04 10:03
31 24 166 Curt Brahm 44 Harrison Twp MI 4:24:16 10:05
32 34 172 Tom Chaney 43 Plymouth MI 4:28:52 10:16
33 115 173 David Huntley 41 Alpena MI 4:29:26 10:17
34 271 196 Jeff Towslee 44 Columbus OH 4:38:54 10:39
35 352 198 David Despasato 44 West Bloomfield MI 4:39:27 10:40
36 98 220 Chris Hass 41 Howell MI 4:49:41 11:04
37 54 236 Andrew Delzer 43 West Bend WI 4:58:28 11:24
38 298 238 Robert Blake 40 Jension MI 5:00:44 11:29
39 202 262 Joseph Policarpio 41 Otter Lake MI 5:26:31 12:28


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 42 80 Pamela Conklin 40 Wixom MI 3:53:14 8:54
2 348 85 Jeni Krause 41 Woodhaven MI 3:55:26 8:59
3 156 171 Connie Mackley 41 Canton MI 4:27:01 10:12
4 30 185 Nancy Caldwell 42 Brownstown MI 4:36:18 10:33
5 193 200 Laurie Oriel 41 Plymouth MI 4:40:50 10:43
6 362 246 Joan Miller 40 Flint MI 5:04:40 11:38
7 67 258 Terri Ernst 43 Douglasville GA 5:20:16 12:14
8 300 272 Shari Ellis 42 Flushing MI 5:33:38 12:44
9 201 285 Leeann Phillips 42 Grand Balnc MI 5:58:51 13:42
10 315 289 Kathleen Durand 43 Flint MI 5:59:18 13:43
11 291 293 Gerri Yarmak 42 Walled Lake MI 6:26:36 14:45

MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 92 5 Doug Hall 45 Fenwick ON 2:59:09 6:51
2 44 11 Peter Cooper 47 Pontiac MI 3:11:44 7:19
3 8 18 Rick Armes 48 Livonia MI 3:19:17 7:37
4 231 19 Daniel Sarna 49 Canton MI 3:20:51 7:40
5 247 20 Katsumi Shiji 47 Canton MI 3:23:44 7:47
6 197 25 Thomas Park 45 Grand Rapids MI 3:26:40 7:54
7 272 26 Mark Tremel 48 Livonia MI 3:27:21 7:55
8 139 33 Mark Kozma 46 Commerce Twp. MI 3:30:34 8:03
9 246 38 Yongmin Sheng 45 Novi MI 3:35:28 8:14
10 71 40 Farsad Fotouhi 49 Dexter MI 3:35:45 8:14
11 128 43 John Klees 45 Grand Rapids MI 3:38:49 8:21
12 229 45 Tim Santone 45 Avon Lake OH 3:39:52 8:24
13 356 52 Greg Williams 47 Ostrander OH 3:43:45 8:33
14 166 73 Brad McClew 46 Coppell TX 3:49:11 8:45
15 58 78 David Droste 47 Southfield MI 3:52:38 8:53
16 194 82 Ronald Ozog 48 Macomb MI 3:54:48 8:58
17 276 88 Nick Valore 46 Lexington MI 3:56:58 9:03
18 149 102 Rick Leedy 45 Pinckney MI 4:00:41 9:11
19 26 119 Miles Brkovich 47 Greensburg PA 4:09:23 9:31
20 317 146 Greg Flood 45 Davisburg MI 4:19:04 9:54
21 37 153 Joel Chipman 48 Clarkston MI 4:20:55 9:58
22 74 164 Scott Gibson 49 Barrington IL 4:23:19 10:03
23 216 184 Paul Reising 47 Novi MI 4:35:00 10:30
24 199 193 Paul Penterost 47 Royal Oak MI 4:37:33 10:36
25 268 205 James Thompson 49 Clarkston MI 4:42:11 10:46
26 104 207 Dan Hiebert 46 Port Huron MI 4:42:49 10:48
27 302 218 Vern Patterson 49 Solon OH 4:47:47 10:59
28 99 227 Derrick Hassell 48 Clio MI 4:52:48 11:11
29 182 239 Jeff Anderson 46 Lansing MI 5:01:26 11:31
30 155 259 Robert Love 49 Holt MI 5:20:44 12:15
31 181 260 A J Myers 48 5:21:15 12:16
32 321 261 Nikolas Janek 48 Clarkston MI 5:22:19 12:18
33 275 266 Richard J Ulrey Jr 46 Milford MI 5:29:37 12:35
34 76 290 Nat Girish 46 W Bloomfield MI 6:10:39 14:09


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 350 109 Peggy Kovarik 49 Erlanger KY 4:04:10 9:19
2 253 120 Ann Smorado 47 Chesterland OH 4:09:35 9:32
3 338 128 Kristin Pitcairn 47 Rochester Hills MI 4:13:42 9:41
4 339 170 Doreen Hoffman 47 Grosse Pointe Par MI 4:26:58 10:12
5 78 175 Dolores Glynn 46 Goodrich MI 4:30:55 10:21
6 207 177 Karen Proffer 45 Grand Blanc MI 4:31:52 10:23
7 284 206 Laura Weber 49 Brentwood MO 4:42:15 10:47
8 178 245 Susan Mora Fassett 45 Fenton MI 5:04:10 11:37
9 267 251 Jeanne Tennis 49 Ann Arbor MI 5:08:02 11:46
10 43 253 Audrey Cook 48 Whitmore Lake MI 5:10:35 11:51
11 146 264 Margaret Lansing 47 Ann Arbor MI 5:26:35 12:28
12 176 271 Arlene Mohammadpour 48 Highland Hts. OH 5:33:17 12:43
13 86 275 Beverly Gribbons 47 London ON 5:35:38 12:49
14 142 291 Sabra Kurth 46 Havre De Grace MD 6:18:50 14:28


MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 287 12 Jim Whitaker 51 Cincinnati OH 3:13:54 7:24
2 53 15 Michael Delgado 51 Cerritos CA 3:15:29 7:28
3 299 16 Daniel Chupinsky 51 Novi MI 3:17:31 7:33
4 359 24 Darrell Riggs 51 Carleton MI 3:26:38 7:54
5 14 35 Andy Belaska 50 Sheeffield Lake OH 3:33:51 8:10
6 185 37 Rick Neubert 50 Saline MI 3:34:59 8:13
7 61 46 David Dwornick 50 Brownstown MI 3:39:59 8:24
8 171 66 Michael Mester 52 Plymouth MI 3:47:20 8:41
9 3 67 Gerald Myers 53 Flushing MI 3:48:01 8:42
10 59 68 Patrick Duff 54 Portland MI 3:48:10 8:43
11 249 75 Larry Simon 51 Grosse Ile MI 3:50:19 8:48
12 329 76 John Skrbina 50 Livonia MI 3:50:58 8:49
13 29 77 Stephen Buell 50 Eaton Rapids MI 3:51:04 8:49
14 145 93 Joe Langston 51 Flushing MI 3:58:29 9:06
15 36 96 Russell Chavey 54 Grosse Pointe Far MI 3:58:48 9:07
16 310 99 Larry Boley 52 Brownsburg IN 3:59:00 9:08
17 217 105 Jeffrey Rohleder 51 West Dundee IL 4:02:16 9:15
18 27 110 Bill Brown 54 Vineyard Haven MA 4:04:10 9:19
19 283 114 Dennis Watson 54 Ann Arbor MI 4:05:45 9:23
20 241 117 George Sedlak 51 Dearborn MI 4:08:15 9:29
21 137 123 Ron Koyl 52 Lapeer MI 4:10:54 9:35
22 7 140 Ken Arble 51 Plymouth MI 4:16:33 9:48
23 117 155 Mark Janosky 54 Perrysburg OH 4:21:04 9:58
24 265 159 Boris Tannenbaum 52 Vernon Hills IL 4:22:23 10:01
25 219 169 Stafford Rorke 54 Pontiac MI 4:26:29 10:11
26 2 187 Dan Adley 53 Washington PA 4:36:19 10:33
27 170 188 John McNeil 51 Traverse City MI 4:36:21 10:33
28 355 201 Wayne Jones 50 Brunswick MO 4:40:56 10:44
29 222 217 Cary Ross 50 Mt Prospect IL 4:46:49 10:57
30 296 226 Mark Zeoli 53 Ypsilanti MI 4:52:37 11:10
31 331 232 Charles Buggs 50 Detroit MI 4:53:54 11:13
32 237 234 Gene Schaffer 52 Monroe MI 4:55:37 11:17
33 224 235 Piotr Roszczenko 50 Canton MI 4:56:06 11:18
34 342 243 Don Kern 51 Grand Rapids MI 5:03:48 11:36
35 210 263 Bruce Purdy 51 Manchester MI 5:26:35 12:28
36 72 269 Jim Fox 51 Ypsilanti MI 5:30:59 12:38
37 28 276 Robert Bucci 54 Bronx NY 5:37:23 12:53
38 184 284 Gustave Nelson 52 Farmington Hills MI 5:50:55 13:24
39 111 287 Kevin Swift 51 Grand Blanc MI 5:59:13 13:43
40 23 292 Jon Blaylock 50 Lake Orion MI 6:23:59 14:39
41 66 294 Bruce Ericson 52 Beverly Hills MI 6:31:56 14:58
42 325 295 Gabriel Michel 54 Canton MI 6:47:53 15:34


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 157 90 Dotty Maddock 53 Phoenix AZ 3:58:01 9:05
2 341 167 Francine Robinson 50 Grand Rapids MI 4:24:18 10:06
3 129 180 Nancy Knoll 51 Warren MI 4:32:36 10:25
4 22 216 Jane Digneit-Smith 51 Beverly Hills MI 4:46:05 10:55
5 183 230 Carol Neckel 51 Holland MI 4:53:35 11:13
6 73 254 Pamela Franklin 50 Flushing MI 5:14:46 12:01
7 228 270 Eva Sanmartini 53 Montrose MI 5:32:25 12:41
8 33 273 Eyvonne Carter 53 Austin TX 5:34:23 12:46
9 39 277 Pat Cole 52 Plattsmouth NE 5:37:43 12:54
10 234 286 Tamara Savage 54 Boca Raton FL 5:59:10 13:43
11 31 288 Ruth Cantor 52 Flint MI 5:59:14 13:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 187 34 James O'Callaghan 59 Woodhaven MI 3:31:33 8:05
2 32 55 Roy Carlson 56 Chicago ILL 3:44:24 8:34
3 214 60 Don Ransome 58 Warsaw IN 3:45:57 8:38
4 212 84 Denny Radlein 55 London ONT 3:55:26 8:59
5 164 101 Gregory Maxfield 58 Oxford MI 4:00:16 9:10
6 136 113 Bob Kosen 58 Shelby MI 4:05:35 9:23
7 85 118 Tony Greig 55 West Lafayette IN 4:08:33 9:29
8 208 148 J. A. Prosi 57 Dearborn MI 4:19:21 9:54
9 223 152 Robert Rossbach 56 Grosse Pointe Par MI 4:20:41 9:57
10 311 154 Chris Books 58 Ann Arbor MI 4:20:56 9:58
11 205 174 James Potapa 58 Kentwood MI 4:29:40 10:18
12 332 183 Ray Pilon 55 Belleville MI 4:34:38 10:29
13 51 190 Ken Davis 57 Canton MI 4:36:30 10:33
14 82 197 Dana Greenhoe 59 Valrico FL 4:39:14 10:40
15 144 210 Dwight Lafleur 55 Grand Rapids MI 4:43:22 10:49
16 5 212 Jim Anton 58 Comstock Park MI 4:44:10 10:51
17 125 213 James Kibbie 59 Ann Arbor MI 4:44:28 10:52
18 226 221 Edson Sanches 58 New York City NY 4:49:46 11:04
19 140 223 Steven Kuhl 56 Florence KY 4:51:33 11:08
20 279 228 Arthur Walker 57 Detroit MI 4:52:52 11:11
21 52 240 Aldo Dekovich 58 Livonia MI 5:03:37 11:36
22 95 248 Gary Harris 58 Smyrna TN 5:07:45 11:45
23 127 265 David King 55 Westland MI 5:27:26 12:30
24 343 281 Samson Samuel 56 Farmington Hills MI 5:45:00 13:10
25 353 282 Marty Povirk 59 Franklin MI 5:48:08 13:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 168 249 Erin McGuire 57 Fayetteville TN 5:07:45 11:45
2 18 252 Lois Berkowitz 59 Riverview MI 5:09:24 11:49
3 195 278 Michelle Palmer 57 Irvine CA 5:38:30 12:55


MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 96 135 Jamie Harris 60 London ON 4:15:08 9:45
2 121 199 Daniel Kavetsky 63 Westland MI 4:40:29 10:43
3 334 202 Cecil Weems 61 Detroit MI 4:41:06 10:44
4 75 214 Keith Gifford 63 Rochester Hills MI 4:44:59 10:53
5 314 229 Dan Dewey 61 Orion MI 4:53:30 11:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 19 233 Nancy Best 61 Holland MI 4:54:00 11:14

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-99
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 360 89 John Wegrzyn 65 Fair Haven MI 3:57:14 9:04
2 123 156 Bill Kehoe 65 Grand Blanc MI 4:21:09 9:58
3 280 160 Richard Wallen 68 Flushing MI 4:22:25 10:01
4 119 179 Jerry Johnncock 80 Shelbyville MI 4:32:34 10:24
5 46 211 John Crilly 67 Georgetown TX 4:43:43 10:50
6 361 237 Phil Carroll 74 Ann Arbor MI 4:58:48 11:25
7 351 247 Joe Cleary 67 Georgetown ONT 5:05:16 11:39
8 250 255 James Simpson 66 Huntington Beach CA 5:18:47 12:10
9 180 280 Ray Moses 72 Huntsville AL 5:40:59 13:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-99
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 361 237 Phil Carroll 74 Ann Arbor MI 4:58:48 11:25
2 180 280 Ray Moses 72 Huntsville AL 5:40:59 13:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75-98
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 119 179 Jerry Johnncock 80 Shelbyville MI 4:32:34 10:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75-98
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====



MISSING INFORMATION-CAN NOT PROCESS
Place No. Oall Name Age Sex Time
===== ===== ==== ======================= === === =======
1 9002 1:37:56
2 762 1:39:40
3 2021 231 Dennis Noakes M 1:42:42
4 2023 255 Chris Claire M 1:44:11
5 2076 321 Jonathan Bennett M 1:47:03
6 2005 420 Eric Smith M 1:50:23
7 1734 954 Fredrick Williams M 2:11:08
8 2000 978 James Singleton M 2:12:05
9 2017 1143 Chris Brown F 2:22:20
10 1653 1215 John Tincher M 2:31:24
11 2080 2:32:09
12 2015 1317 Kelley Borton F 2:50:48
13 9004 4:43:19