Colonial Relays

back to results

Apr. 5, 2008

Colonial Relays
William & Mary, WILLIAMSBURG , VA
Licensed to www.XMGAthletics.com - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/5/2008 05:08 PM
Colonial Relays 2008 - 4/4/2008 to 4/5/2008
William & Mary
Results

Event 1 Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Halliwill, Meagan Michigan State 56.78m 186-03 10
2 Herron, Kayla St. Francis (Pa. 52.26m 171-05 8
3 Lemon, Abby William & Mary 51.08m 167-07 6
4 Victorin, Nina Mount St. Mary's 49.05m 160-11 3
4 Gmiter, Diane St. Francis (Pa. 49.05m 160-11 3
6 Blundetto, Mia Navy 46.29m 151-10 1
7 Joyce, Meaghan Navy 45.93m 150-08
8 Fauntleroy, Ashley Umbc 45.85m 150-05
9 Lawrence, Ashley Michigan State 44.80m 147-00
10 Wade, Jessica James Madison 42.91m 140-09
11 Marinacci, Jennifer James Madison 42.29m 138-09
12 Brian, Jenna St. Francis (Pa. 41.44m 135-11
13 Klemic, Sarah Mount St. Mary's 41.42m 135-11
14 Pearce, Elise St. Francis (Pa. 40.61m 133-03
15 Williams, Ashley William & Mary 37.62m 123-05
16 Dantley, Kelly Monmouth 37.23m 122-02
17 O'Conner, Taryn Fairleigh Dickin 37.12m 121-09
18 Clark, Rachael Christopher Newp 36.73m 120-06
19 Anderson, Sarah Pittsburgh 36.70m 120-05
20 Moreland, Brittany Pittsburgh 35.81m 117-06
21 Hutcherson, Lauren Fairleigh Dickin 35.47m 116-04
22 Ankrom, Laura Monmouth 35.09m 115-01
23 Abuouf, Lauren Colgate 34.86m 114-04
24 Nameth, Joy Navy 34.79m 114-02
25 Tredennick, Kate Monmouth 33.92m 111-03
26 Farmer, Kelsey Christopher Newp 33.28m 109-02
27 Testa, Tia Monmouth 32.68m 107-03
28 Krakowiak, Mary Mount St. Mary's 27.46m 90-01
29 Jarmulowicz, Jaclyn Fairleigh Dickin 23.40m 76-09
-- Eisenhauer, Rebecca James Madison FOUL
-- Tripson, Julie George Mason FOUL
-- Rorabaugh, Kimberly Pittsburgh DNS

Event 2 Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Doty, Jesse Syracuse Charger X64.66m 212-02
2 Skowronski, Ed Monmouth 57.45m 188-06 10
3 Strotbaum, Kyle Michigan State 56.79m 186-04 8
4 DiBuono, Matthew Fordham 55.89m 183-04 6
5 Madeira, Ben St. Francis (Pa. 54.89m 180-01 4
6 Agrusa, Anthony Michigan State 52.19m 171-03 2
7 Keller, Christian Monmouth J52.19m 171-03 1
8 Kielinski, Adam Pittsburgh 49.89m 163-08
9 Sabo, Shawn Monmouth 47.88m 157-01
10 Mulkeen, Brian Fordham 46.18m 151-06
11 Oliver, Brandon William & Mary 45.94m 150-09
12 Yonker, Dan Michigan State 45.53m 149-04
13 Gawne, Adam William & Mary 45.19m 148-03
14 Gordon, Ryan Christopher Newp 44.52m 146-01
15 Ball, Alex William & Mary 43.01m 141-01
16 Jordan, Zach William & Mary 42.80m 140-05
17 Scalia, Vito Fordham 41.85m 137-04
18 Barrett, John Michigan State 41.75m 137-00
19 Schwartz, Dave Delaware 40.82m 133-11
20 Ciccoli, Thomas Monmouth 37.83m 124-01
21 Banks, Chris Christopher Newp 36.51m 119-09
22 Chaplin, Cameron Christopher Newp 34.15m 112-00
23 Peterson, Nicholas St. Francis (Pa. 34.12m 111-11
-- White, Devon James Madison FOUL
-- Whitesel, Connor Delaware FOUL
-- Martin, Ryan Mount St. Mary's DNS
-- Allen, shawn Vcu DNS
-- Edison, Marvin Vcu DNS
-- Latham, Tim William & Mary DNS
-- Brady, Edward Mount St. Mary's DNS
-- Yanki, Cypan Vcu DNS

Event 3 Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Hahn, Tiffany Monmouth 40.76m 133-09 10
2 Testa, Tia Monmouth 38.80m 127-03 8
3 Wilks, Mary Monmouth 38.48m 126-03 6
4 Nimpson, Nohjay St. Joseph's (Pa 37.59m 123-04 4
5 Morse, Lisa St. Francis (Pa. 36.52m 119-10 2
6 Dinger, Cara St. Francis (Pa. 35.47m 116-04 1
7 Gmiter, Diane St. Francis (Pa. 35.35m 116-00
8 Voneiff, Janet Navy 34.72m 113-11
9 Blevins, Brenna William & Mary 34.32m 112-07
10 Salter, Amber Navy 32.02m 105-01
11 Hall, Elizabeth Navy 31.43m 103-01
12 Nicewonger, Christine James Madison 30.71m 100-09
13 Boyd, Quiteelia Umbc 30.32m 99-06
14 Jarmulowicz, Jaclyn Fairleigh Dickin 29.79m 97-09
15 Francis, Alex Delaware 28.98m 95-01
16 Dubois, Hannah Mount St. Mary's 28.70m 94-02
17 Fistrovic, Natazia Fordham 27.56m 90-05
18 Serikstad, Kristen Cortland St. 26.43m 86-08
19 Weimerskirch, Kari Pittsburgh 26.39m 86-07
20 Meisner, Kristen Colgate 26.25m 86-01
21 Kimball, Sarah Cortland St. 25.95m 85-02
22 Klemic, Sarah Mount St. Mary's 25.44m 83-05
23 McMahon, Erinn Pittsburgh 25.38m 83-03
24 King, Eve Yale 24.61m 80-09
25 Hawley, Sarah Christopher Newp 24.06m 78-11
26 Denton, Alisandra Colgate 20.66m 67-09
27 Gallagher, Erin Cortland St. 19.88m 65-03
28 Gates, Jonecia George Mason 19.24m 63-01
29 Nauta, Jessica James Madison 18.54m 60-10
-- Voltz, Kelsey Pittsburgh FOUL
-- weingart, madelyn Fordham DNS
-- Abuouf, Lauren Colgate DNS
-- Calabrese, Tracy Ann St. Joseph's (Pa DNS
-- Massaquoi, Hawa Fairleigh Dickin DNS
-- Cusick, Colleen St. Joseph's (Pa DNS
-- Ferdinand, Rachel Monmouth DNS
-- Guevel, Katie William & Mary DNS

Event 4 Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Beals, Scott Michigan State 59.78m 196-01 10
2 Raquett, Matthew Pittsburgh 59.32m 194-07 8
3 Heacock, Alex William & Mary 58.68m 192-06 6
4 Fill, Brian Monmouth 55.04m 180-07 4
5 Mizerek, Matt Monmouth 53.41m 175-03 2
6 Brady, Edward Mount St. Mary's 52.32m 171-08 1
7 Daniele, Matt Pittsburgh 51.19m 167-11
8 Mathews, Grant Vcu 49.69m 163-00
9 Hessell, Jerry Michigan State 49.38m 162-00
10 O'Grady, Matthew Mount St. Mary's 48.35m 158-07
11 Shriver, Cameron William & Mary 47.51m 155-10
12 Haberkorn, Chuck Mount St. Mary's 46.03m 151-00
13 Owens, Joseph Christopher Newp 45.59m 149-07
14 Rappahahn, Noah Cortland St. 43.60m 143-00
15 Keleher, Joe Cortland St. 43.18m 141-08
16 Wilson, Nick Cortland St. 37.55m 123-02
17 Page, Cordell Vcu 36.29m 119-01
18 Zimmer, Doug William & Mary 35.50m 116-06
19 Evangelisti, James Vcu 34.21m 112-03
-- Wellington, Jason George Mason DNS
-- Hazen, Josh St. Francis (Pa. DNS
-- Easley, Marion Monmouth DNS
-- Gyurina, Dave Delaware DNS

Event 5 Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Forbes, Shakia Seton Hall 5.95m NWI 19-06.25 10
2 Guerierre, Katelyn James Madison 5.88m NWI 19-03.50 8
3 Quant, Asha Delaware 5.86m NWI 19-02.75 6
4 Lemonious, Alexandria Howard 5.71m NWI 18-09.00 4
5 Johnson, Verniece Vcu 5.67m NWI 18-07.25 2
6 Allen, Chaquerra Michigan State J5.67m NWI 18-07.25 1
7 Anderson, Leslie James Madison 5.63m NWI 18-05.75
8 Griffiths, Dionne Seton Hall J5.63m NWI 18-05.75
9 Otu, Lily Mount St. Mary's J5.63m NWI 18-05.75
10 Nelms, Candace James Madison 5.60m NWI 18-04.50
11 McMullen, Nicole St. Joseph's (Pa 5.52m NWI 18-01.50
11 Howard, Brittany Michigan State 5.52m NWI 18-01.50
13 Berkey, Katie Navy 5.44m NWI 17-10.25
14 Putman, Leah Delaware 5.42m NWI 17-09.50
15 Wernik, Sarah Georgetown 5.40m NWI 17-08.75
15 Hill, Gloria Navy 5.40m NWI 17-08.75
17 Bucholz, Ashley Navy 5.39m NWI 17-08.25
18 James, Anita Pittsburgh 5.37m NWI 17-07.50
19 Walsh, MaryKate Monmouth 5.15m NWI 16-10.75
20 Gates, Jonecia George Mason 5.10m NWI 16-08.75
21 Leake, Latasha Monmouth 5.09m NWI 16-08.50
21 Duah, Ama Umbc 5.09m NWI 16-08.50
23 Serikstad, Kristen Cortland St. 5.07m NWI 16-07.75
24 King, Eve Yale 5.06m NWI 16-07.25
25 Getty, Beth St. Joseph's (Pa 5.05m NWI 16-07.00
26 Gibbs, Brittany Monmouth 5.04m NWI 16-06.50
27 Albee, Jill St. Francis (Pa. 5.01m NWI 16-05.25
28 McMahon, Erinn Pittsburgh 4.98m NWI 16-04.25
29 Vanderhoof, Erin St. Joseph's (Pa 4.96m NWI 16-03.25
30 Flynn, Kaitlyn Pittsburgh 4.83m NWI 15-10.25
31 Kilson, Lauren Fairleigh Dickin 4.64m NWI 15-02.75
32 Meisner, Kristen Colgate 4.63m NWI 15-02.25
33 Vernacchia, Giovonne Colgate 4.56m NWI 14-11.50
34 Mulligan, Brianne Iona 4.51m NWI 14-09.75
-- Longfield, Mallory Mount St. Mary's FOUL NWI
-- Hardy, Kora St. Francis (Pa. FOUL NWI
-- Dubois, Hannah Mount St. Mary's DNS NWI
-- Guevel, Katie William & Mary DNS NWI
-- Gaeto, Alyssa William & Mary DNS NWI
-- Wentz, Taryn Georgetown DNS NWI
-- Washington, Dominique Seton Hall DNS NWI
-- Massaquoi, Hawa Fairleigh Dickin DNS NWI
-- Sills, Erin Cortland St. DNS NWI
-- Blevins, Brenna William & Mary DNS NWI
-- Hudson, Chia George Mason DNS NWI

Event 6 Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Small-Warner, Stephen Howard 7.10m NWI 23-03.50 10
2 Norvell, Antonio Vcu 6.93m NWI 22-09.00 8
3 Bowers, Alex Monmouth 6.91m NWI 22-08.00 6
4 Mackey, Thomas Fairleigh Dickin 6.86m NWI 22-06.25 4
5 Minter, Antwan Vcu 6.85m NWI 22-05.75 2
6 Eradiri, Denis St. Francis (Pa. 6.82m NWI 22-04.50 1
7 Crosta, Nick Rutgers 6.74m NWI 22-01.50
8 Bell, Isaac Christopher Newp 6.70m NWI 21-11.75
9 Pendleton, Brian Umbc 6.61m NWI 21-08.25
10 FitzSimons, Tom Mount St. Mary's 6.56m NWI 21-06.25
11 Evans, Brandon William & Mary 6.44m NWI 21-01.50
12 Morton, Derrick Fairleigh Dickin 6.42m NWI 21-00.75
13 Hilker, Drew Cortland St. 6.29m NWI 20-07.75
14 Turner, Brandon Pittsburgh 6.26m NWI 20-06.50
15 Matlack, Tim Rutgers 6.16m NWI 20-02.50
16 Rose, Anthony Umbc 6.14m NWI 20-01.75
17 Harris, Mark George Mason 6.01m NWI 19-08.75
18 Pressimone, John Mount St. Mary's 5.34m NWI 17-06.25
19 Malone, James Howard 5.03m NWI 16-06.00
20 Dyzak, Josh Mount St. Mary's 4.89m NWI 16-00.50
-- Handon, Dwayne Vcu FOUL NWI
-- Hairfield, Brian Umbc FOUL NWI
-- Holmes, Reynolds Yale FOUL NWI
-- Sisti, Val Rutgers DNS NWI
-- Smith, Carl Seton Hall DNS NWI
-- Jones, Eric Pittsburgh DNS NWI

Event 7 Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Gmiter, Diane St. Francis (Pa. 14.75m 48-04.75 10
2 Fauntleroy, Ashley Umbc 14.26m 46-09.50 8
3 Morse, Lisa St. Francis (Pa. 13.99m 45-10.75 6
4 Lawrence, Ashley Michigan State 13.43m 44-00.75 4
5 Clark, Rachael Christopher Newp 13.34m 43-09.25 2
6 Morse, Carly William & Mary 13.17m 43-02.50 1
7 Eisenhauer, Rebecca James Madison 13.05m 42-09.75
8 Wright, Rachelle Umbc 12.89m 42-03.50
9 Wade, Jessica James Madison 12.88m 42-03.25
10 Victorin, Nina Mount St. Mary's 12.66m 41-06.50
11 Nameth, Joy Navy 12.54m 41-01.75
12 Duncan, Natalie Vcu 12.21m 40-00.75
13 Williams, Ashley William & Mary 12.20m 40-00.50
14 Moore, Ashley Pittsburgh 12.05m 39-06.50
15 Herron, Kayla St. Francis (Pa. 12.02m 39-05.25
16 Barrow, Tanore Georgetown 11.89m 39-00.25
17 Voneiff, Janet Navy 11.86m 38-11.00
18 O'Conner, Taryn Fairleigh Dickin 11.85m 38-10.50
19 Hauser, Kira Vcu 11.48m 37-08.00
20 Blevins, Brenna William & Mary 11.44m 37-06.50
21 Abuouf, Lauren Colgate 11.24m 36-10.50
22 Dantley, Kelly Monmouth 11.16m 36-07.50
23 Boyd, Quiteelia Umbc 10.95m 35-11.25
24 Ankrom, Laura Monmouth 10.57m 34-08.25
25 Bernstein, Leshay Navy 10.28m 33-08.75
26 Bailey, Jennifer George Mason 10.24m 33-07.25
27 Greene, Ashley Howard 9.89m 32-05.50
28 Jenkins, Krystal Howard 9.14m 30-00.00
-- Watkins, Porter Georgetown FOUL
-- James, Anita Pittsburgh DNS
-- Marinacci, Jennifer James Madison DNS
-- Guevel, Katie William & Mary DNS

Event 8 Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Brown, Jason Michigan State 17.57m 57-07.75 10
2 Keller, Christian Monmouth 16.64m 54-07.25 8
3 Ciccoli, Thomas Monmouth 16.13m 52-11.00 6
4 Madeira, Ben St. Francis (Pa. 15.95m 52-04.00 4
5 Larkin, Garrett Pittsburgh 15.93m 52-03.25 2
6 Gordon, Ryan Christopher Newp 15.75m 51-08.25 1
7 Hazen, Josh St. Francis (Pa. 15.31m 50-02.75
8 Viotto, John Delaware 15.05m 49-04.50
9 McCarrick, Brent Michigan State 15.01m 49-03.00
10 Skowronski, Ed Monmouth 14.91m 48-11.00
11 Renoll, Chase Delaware 14.70m 48-02.75
12 Sabo, Shawn Monmouth 14.53m 47-08.00
12 Lynch, Andrew Delaware 14.53m 47-08.00
14 Edison, Marvin Vcu 14.02m 46-00.00
15 Jimenez, Matthew Georgetown 14.01m 45-11.75
16 Alexander, Nick Delaware 13.91m 45-07.75
17 Kozlowski, Chris Fordham 13.81m 45-03.75
18 DiBuono, Matthew Fordham 13.59m 44-07.00
19 Frederick, Shawn Georgetown 13.45m 44-01.50
20 Peterson, Nicholas St. Francis (Pa. 13.44m 44-01.25
21 Oliver, Brandon William & Mary 13.41m 44-00.00
22 Klatzkin, Dan William & Mary 13.27m 43-06.50
23 Banks, Chris Christopher Newp 13.23m 43-05.00
24 Allen, shawn Vcu 13.22m 43-04.50
25 Alpers, Doug Delaware 12.85m 42-02.00
26 Scalia, Vito Fordham 12.29m 40-04.00
27 Salwen, Andrew George Mason 11.51m 37-09.25
28 Page, Cordell Vcu 11.46m 37-07.25
29 Herrera, Moises George Mason 9.21m 30-02.75
-- FitzSimons, Tom Mount St. Mary's DNS
-- O'Grady, Matthew Mount St. Mary's DNS

Event 9 Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Kazuba, Nicole William & Mary 3.75m 12-03.50 10
2 Charnigo, Jackie Navy 3.65m 11-11.75 8
3 Toso, Victoria Pittsburgh J3.65m 11-11.75 6
4 Shaw, Katie Michigan State J3.65m 11-11.75 4
5 Gnass, Erin William & Mary 3.55m 11-07.75 2
6 Miller, Stephanie Michigan State J3.55m 11-07.75 1
7 Jeremiah, Emily William & Mary 3.40m 11-01.75
8 Kimball, Sarah Cortland St. J3.40m 11-01.75
9 Bost, Nicole William & Mary 3.25m 10-08.00
9 Collins, Dana Mount St. Mary's 3.25m 10-08.00
9 Laviska, Keri Cortland St. 3.25m 10-08.00
12 Garrott, Jennifer William & Mary 3.10m 10-02.00
12 Schlaegel, Jessica Navy 3.10m 10-02.00
-- DeMedal, Elizabeth St. Francis (Pa. NH
-- Harrison, Erin James Madison NH
-- Adams, Janelle Pittsburgh NH
-- Vernacchia, Giovonne Colgate NH
-- Adlam, Nicole Navy NH
-- Denton, Alisandra Colgate NH
-- Mavrikis, Carrie Pittsburgh NH
-- Fatale, Christine Monmouth DNS
-- Myers, Laura Monmouth DNS
-- Zwartjes, Nikki Monmouth DNS

Event 10 Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Lynch, Logan Michigan State 4.85m 15-11.00 10
2 Walter, Ronald Pittsburgh 4.75m 15-07.00 8
3 Lofland, Kiernan William & Mary J4.75m 15-07.00 6
4 Zanetti, Jake Cortland St. 4.45m 14-07.25 4
5 Malenka, Nick Pittsburgh J4.45m 14-07.25 2
6 Devaud, Dominic Umbc 4.30m 14-01.25 1
7 Mancini, Matt Rutgers J4.30m 14-01.25
8 Keleher, Joe Cortland St. 4.15m 13-07.25
9 Rader, Jared Christopher Newp J4.15m 13-07.25
-- Hawley, Andrew Mount St. Mary's NH
-- Strutt, Andrew Pittsburgh NH
-- FitzSimons, Tom Mount St. Mary's NH
-- Matlack, Tim Rutgers NH
-- Crosta, Nick Rutgers NH
-- Sandridge, Matthew Vcu NH
-- Constance, Keith William & Mary NH
-- Sandridge, Eric William & Mary NH
-- Stanley, Jamie Rutgers DNS
-- Rapp, Conrad Delaware DNS
-- Dyzak, Josh Mount St. Mary's DNS
-- Sovick, Cameron Vcu DNS
-- Duggan, Brian Rutgers DNS

Event 11 Women High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Washington, Dominique Seton Hall 1.65m 5-05.00 10
2 Charnigo, Jackie Navy 1.60m 5-03.00 7
2 Moore, Frankie Vcu 1.60m 5-03.00 7
4 Tarsan, Jennifer Monmouth J1.60m 5-03.002.33333
4 Nicewonger, Christine James Madison J1.60m 5-03.002.33333
4 Batchelor, Jasmin Umbc J1.60m 5-03.002.33333
7 King, Eve Yale J1.60m 5-03.00
8 Weimerskirch, Kari Pittsburgh 1.55m 5-01.00
8 Johnson, Kristin Pittsburgh 1.55m 5-01.00
10 Dantley, Kelly Monmouth J1.55m 5-01.00
10 Leake, Latasha Monmouth J1.55m 5-01.00
10 Jones, Michelle Vcu J1.55m 5-01.00
10 Hunt, Jazmin Pittsburgh J1.55m 5-01.00
10 Allen, Sara Umbc J1.55m 5-01.00
15 Gray, Briana Delaware J1.55m 5-01.00
15 Miller, Natalie St. Joseph's (Pa J1.55m 5-01.00
15 Fletcher, Jeana Fordham J1.55m 5-01.00
18 Longfield, Mallory Mount St. Mary's 1.50m 4-11.00
18 Wrona, Liz Navy 1.50m 4-11.00
18 Blevins, Brenna William & Mary 1.50m 4-11.00
18 Didlake, Christin Christopher Newp 1.50m 4-11.00
-- Vanderhoof, Erin St. Joseph's (Pa NH
-- Olexson, Ryan James Madison NH
-- Tucker, Rebecca Navy NH
-- Meisner, Kristen Colgate NH
-- Nauta, Jessica James Madison NH
-- Serikstad, Kristen Cortland St. NH
-- Slack, Lauren St. Joseph's (Pa NH
-- Dubois, Hannah Mount St. Mary's NH
-- Guevel, Katie William & Mary DNS

Event 12 Men High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Shriver, Cameron William & Mary 2.10m 6-10.75 10
2 Frimpong, Nicholas Seton Hall J2.10m 6-10.75 8
3 Amos, Kris Michigan State 2.00m 6-06.75 5
3 Evans, Brandon William & Mary 2.00m 6-06.75 5
5 Owens, Joseph Christopher Newp J2.00m 6-06.75 2
6 Pittenger, Jay Pittsburgh 1.90m 6-02.75 1
7 Rowley, Anthony Seton Hall J1.90m 6-02.75
8 Mildenberger, James Umbc J1.90m 6-02.75
9 Hilker, Drew Cortland St. J1.90m 6-02.75
-- Maria, Dan Iona NH
-- Velez, William St. Francis (Pa. NH
-- Evangelisti, James Vcu NH
-- Rene, Jude Umbc DNS
-- Rodriguez, Julio Monmouth DNS
-- Mathews, Grant Vcu DNS
-- Wilson, Nick Cortland St. DNS
-- Rappahahn, Noah Cortland St. DNS

Event 13 Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Halliwill, Meagan Michigan State 43.90m 144-00 10
2 Fauntleroy, Ashley Umbc 42.81m 140-05 8
3 Morse, Lisa St. Francis (Pa. 42.78m 140-04 6
4 Victorin, Nina Mount St. Mary's 41.63m 136-07 4
5 Herron, Kayla St. Francis (Pa. 41.58m 136-05 2
6 Lawrence, Ashley Michigan State 40.32m 132-03 1
7 Marinacci, Jennifer James Madison 39.08m 128-02
8 Bailey, Jennifer George Mason 38.93m 127-09
9 Morse, Carly William & Mary 38.77m 127-02
10 Wade, Jessica James Madison 37.36m 122-07
11 Mikulas, Rebecca William & Mary 36.55m 119-11
12 Wilder, Alexis Pittsburgh 36.39m 119-05
13 Eisenhauer, Rebecca James Madison 36.25m 118-11
14 Nameth, Joy Navy 34.62m 113-07
15 Anderson, Sarah Pittsburgh 34.45m 113-00
16 Brown, Sienna Navy 33.59m 110-02
17 Bernstein, Leshay Navy 33.46m 109-09
18 Bridge, Christin St. Francis (Pa. 32.49m 106-07
19 Comrie, Kayla Pittsburgh 32.30m 106-00
20 Abuouf, Lauren Colgate 31.95m 104-10
21 Wilks, Mary Monmouth 31.76m 104-02
22 Duncan, Natalie Vcu 29.31m 96-02
23 Jenkins, Krystal Howard 28.92m 94-10
24 Klemic, Sarah Mount St. Mary's 28.48m 93-05
25 Greene, Ashley Howard 27.31m 89-07
26 Jarmulowicz, Jaclyn Fairleigh Dickin 26.17m 85-10
27 Tredennick, Kate Monmouth 26.14m 85-09
28 Wright, Rachelle Umbc 23.49m 77-01
-- O'Conner, Taryn Fairleigh Dickin FOUL
-- Hutcherson, Lauren Fairleigh Dickin FOUL
-- Tripson, Julie George Mason FOUL
-- Ferdinand, Rachel Monmouth DNS
-- Krakowiak, Mary Mount St. Mary's DNS

Event 14 Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Martin, Ryan Mount St. Mary's 48.86m 160-04 10
2 Brown, Jason Michigan State 46.99m 154-02 8
3 Madeira, Ben St. Francis (Pa. 46.08m 151-02 6
4 Keller, Christian Monmouth 46.04m 151-00 4
5 Agrusa, Anthony Michigan State 45.21m 148-04 2
6 Sabo, Shawn Monmouth 45.09m 147-11 1
7 White, Devon James Madison 43.63m 143-02
8 Renoll, Chase Delaware 42.88m 140-08
9 Kielinski, Adam Pittsburgh 42.75m 140-03
10 Gordon, Ryan Christopher Newp 42.38m 139-00
11 Skowronski, Ed Monmouth 41.77m 137-00
12 Klatzkin, Dan William & Mary 41.71m 136-10
13 Alpers, Doug Delaware 41.04m 134-08
14 Barrett, John Michigan State 40.70m 133-06
15 Mulcahey, Tom William & Mary 40.64m 133-04
16 Lynch, Andrew Delaware 40.50m 132-10
17 Yanki, Cypan Vcu 39.78m 130-06
18 DiBuono, Matthew Fordham 39.45m 129-05
19 Rohrbaugh, Seth Delaware 39.13m 128-04
20 Larkin, Garrett Pittsburgh 39.02m 128-00
21 Viotto, John Delaware 38.35m 125-10
22 Kozlowski, Chris Fordham 36.19m 118-09
23 Brady, Edward Mount St. Mary's 33.24m 109-01
24 Allen, shawn Vcu 32.00m 105-00
25 FitzSimons, Tom Mount St. Mary's 31.85m 104-06
-- Mulkeen, Brian Fordham FOUL
-- McCarrick, Brent Michigan State FOUL
-- Edison, Marvin Vcu DNS

Event 15 Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Baptiste, Alex Georgetown 11.66m NWI 38-03.25 10
2 Guerierre, Katelyn James Madison 11.65m NWI 38-02.75 8
3 Allen, Chaquerra Michigan State 11.52m NWI 37-09.50 6
4 Alexander, Donna Seton Hall 11.48m NWI 37-08.00 4
5 James, Anita Pittsburgh 11.42m NWI 37-05.75 2
6 Gibbs, Brittany Monmouth J11.42m NWI 37-05.75 1
7 Groene, Catherine Fordham 11.25m NWI 36-11.00
8 Kline, Krissy James Madison 11.23m NWI 36-10.25
9 Nimpson, Nohjay St. Joseph's (Pa 10.75m NWI 35-03.25
10 Berkey, Katie Navy 10.62m NWI 34-10.25
11 Batchelor, Jasmin Umbc 10.53m NWI 34-06.75
12 Duah, Ama Umbc 10.48m NWI 34-04.75
13 Putman, Leah Delaware 10.46m NWI 34-04.00
14 Bucholz, Ashley Navy 10.45m NWI 34-03.50
15 Longfield, Mallory Mount St. Mary's 10.44m NWI 34-03.00
16 Albee, Jill St. Francis (Pa. 10.31m NWI 33-10.00
17 Tarsan, Jennifer Monmouth 10.28m NWI 33-08.75
18 Walsh, MaryKate Monmouth 10.07m NWI 33-00.50
19 Getty, Beth St. Joseph's (Pa 10.06m NWI 33-00.25
20 Hill, Gloria Navy 9.76m NWI 32-00.25
21 Kilson, Lauren Fairleigh Dickin 9.64m NWI 31-07.50
-- Mulligan, Brianne Iona FOUL NWI
-- Johnson, Kristin Pittsburgh DNS NWI
-- Sills, Erin Cortland St. DNS NWI
-- Massaquoi, Hawa Fairleigh Dickin DNS NWI

Event 16 Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Foster, Kyron Michigan State 14.46m NWI 47-05.25 10
2 Bell, Isaac Christopher Newp 14.35m NWI 47-01.00 8
3 Turner, Brandon Pittsburgh 14.33m NWI 47-00.25 6
4 Putman, Tyrone Rutgers 14.22m NWI 46-08.00 4
5 Wallace, Brian Vcu 13.88m NWI 45-06.50 2
6 Pendleton, Brian Umbc 13.85m NWI 45-05.25 1
7 Eradiri, Denis St. Francis (Pa. 13.48m NWI 44-02.75
8 Minter, Antwan Vcu 13.26m NWI 43-06.00
9 Taiwo, Chris Monmouth 13.25m NWI 43-05.75
10 Lopez, Dyvae Rutgers 13.10m NWI 42-11.75
11 Rose, Anthony Umbc 13.06m NWI 42-10.25
12 Clayton, Lamar Mount St. Mary's 12.67m NWI 41-07.00
13 Rogers, Brian Umbc 12.57m NWI 41-03.00
-- Bowers, Alex Monmouth FOUL NWI
-- Handon, Dwayne Vcu DNS NWI

Event 17 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hart, Chris Umbc 9:04.62 10
2 Miller, Harry William & Mary 9:05.38 8
3 Young, Shane Georgetown 9:08.08 6
4 Dennis, Rob William & Mary 9:08.63 4
5 Sprangel, Adam Michigan State 9:21.24 2
6 Wilk, Bryce William & Mary 9:22.26 1
7 Woodson, David Christopher Newp 9:22.89
8 O'Brien, Kyle Cortland St. 9:24.02
9 Dybas, Piotr Vcu 9:26.18
10 Sewell, Sean William & Mary 9:27.27
11 Hall, Ben Georgetown 9:37.18
12 Mearns, Andrew William & Mary 9:37.86
13 Sclafani, Jonathan St. Joseph's (Pa 9:47.42
14 Sagar, Robert William & Mary 9:47.84
15 Sanders, Thurman Howard 9:49.40
16 Murphy, Ryan George Mason 9:51.20
17 Fenimore, Ryan St. Joseph's (Pa 9:51.40
18 Jennings, James St. Joseph's (Pa 9:51.46
19 Viglione, Niko Cortland St. 9:54.34
20 Kopunek, Justin Fordham 10:01.35
21 Morrow, Jack Pittsburgh 10:13.01
-- Kingsbery, Joseph Yale DNF
-- Stanovsky, Axel William & Mary DNS
-- Gambogi, Alex Delaware DNS

Event 18 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Graney, Betsy William & Mary 10:46.11 10
2 Becker, Arwyn Navy 10:50.95 8
3 Calle, Elizabeth Yale 10:53.09 6
4 Foster, Aspen James Madison 10:53.92 4
5 Dooley, Maureen Navy 11:06.28 2
6 Peters, Bevin Yale 11:20.42 1
7 Sax, Kayla Navy 11:26.14
8 Arena, Emily William & Mary 11:39.82
9 Millhouse, Kyleigh Navy 11:55.10
10 Cahill, Kerry Seton Hall 12:02.68
11 Kauzlarich, Niki Navy 12:10.94
12 Phillips, Lauren Cortland St. 12:30.80
13 Leberfinger, Ashley James Madison 12:36.29
14 Ostot, Kate James Madison 12:59.58
15 Bartelmes, Elizabeth Christopher Newp 13:02.48
-- Barin, Tawny Umbc DNS
-- Willever, Kate William & Mary DNS
-- Ruffolo, Amy Pittsburgh DNS
-- Jemison, Kelly James Madison DNS

Event 19 Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Senakiewich, Lisa Michigan State 4:21.69 10
2 Anderson, Emily William & Mary 4:26.87 8
3 MacLeod, Emily Michigan State 4:29.15 6
4 Tomlin, Renee Georgetown 4:32.29 4
5 Ogrodnick, Avril Georgetown 4:32.63 2
6 Salerno, Melissa Fordham 4:38.25 1
7 Padilla, Daniella Georgetown 4:38.69
8 Lynam, Cailin Monmouth 4:39.72
9 Propst, Jessica James Madison 4:40.32
10 Buck, Kelli Yale 4:40.56
11 Nash, Fiona Iona 4:41.79
12 Colombo, Lynne James Madison 4:41.97
13 Burns, Meghan William & Mary 4:42.36
14 Williams, Danielle Vcu 4:42.67
15 Ruffolo, Amy Pittsburgh 4:44.80
16 Ramsbotham, Kate Cortland St. 4:44.89
17 Rentz, Katherine Navy 4:46.11
18 Ward, Rebecca William & Mary 4:47.26
19 Langenberg, Emily Michigan State 4:47.70
20 Briggs, Alexandra Pittsburgh 4:51.34
21 Antonopoulos, Yianna Delaware 4:52.84
22 Antonopoulos, Christina Delaware 4:53.17
23 Sobrinski, Marcie Georgetown 4:53.35
24 Presley, Michelle James Madison 4:53.63
25 Smeltzer, Rebekah Michigan State 4:54.01
26 Hadiji, Sarrah Unat-William & M 4:55.24
27 Pearl, Stephanie Yale 4:56.54
28 Altland, Christine Monmouth 4:57.13
29 Reusche, Caitlin St. Joseph's (Pa 4:57.46
30 Artise, Antonia St. Francis (Pa. 4:57.83
31 Eiremo, Jenni Iona 4:57.83
32 Farley, June Pittsburgh 4:57.89
33 Moreland, Alli Navy 4:57.93
34 Neal, Jessica Howard 4:58.18
35 Lussier, Brittany James Madison 4:58.94
36 Wampler, Amy Christopher Newp 4:59.32
37 Kessler, Elizabeth Mount St. Mary's 4:59.37
38 Faller, Laura St. Joseph's (Pa 5:00.21
39 Neuman, Erin Navy 5:00.89
40 McKenna, Tiffany Monmouth 5:01.05
41 Willox, Samantha Mount St. Mary's 5:01.10
42 Stensland, Juli St. Joseph's (Pa 5:01.32
43 Holt, Lisa Cortland St. 5:01.60
44 Sloat, Christine Delaware 5:03.18
45 Hooley, Hilary Colgate 5:04.26
46 Sullivan, Caitlin Cortland St. 5:05.31
47 Fickel, Samantha George Mason 5:08.78
48 Calhoun, Katie Navy 5:09.19
49 Rafeedie, Jessica Mount St. Mary's 5:10.28
50 Rutledge, Sarah St. Francis (Pa. 5:10.98
51 Grossi, Sarah St. Francis (Pa. 5:13.32
52 Peluso, Kristen Iona 5:15.13
53 Crouse, Cortney Umbc 5:15.49
54 komich, kelsey Fordham 5:20.51
55 Jones, LaVaughn Seton Hall 5:21.11
56 Bullock, Charisse Howard 5:25.07
57 Rowe, Brooke Christopher Newp 5:26.68
58 Hartmann, Brittany Cortland St. 5:27.49
59 Jackson, Brittany Howard 5:29.11
60 Mannuccia, Brianna Mount St. Mary's 5:54.08
-- Milewski, Elizabeth Unat-William & M DNS
-- Murphy, Keely William & Mary DNS
-- Hobbs, Jackie Seton Hall DNS
-- Budd, Kelsey William & Mary DNS
-- Szulewski, Erin Monmouth DNS
-- Gregory, Lauren Georgetown DNS
-- Oliver, Emily Colgate DNS
-- Donaldson, Lindsay Yale DNS

Event 20 Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fitzgerald, Ian William & Mary 3:50.70 10
2 Bell, Jared Yale 3:52.05 8
3 Bean, Alex Unattached 3:52.66 6
4 Garber, Evan Iona 3:54.57 4
5 Novak, Rob Seton Hall 3:54.62 2
6 Fullerton, Patrick Iona 3:54.72 1
7 Clark, Tim Iona 3:54.81
8 Lang, Karl William & Mary 3:55.78
9 Horn, Sam George Mason 3:55.80
10 Voss, Dustin Michigan State 3:56.13
11 Alton, Guy Vcu 3:56.70
12 Crain, John George Mason 3:56.95
13 Sklodowski, Brian William & Mary 3:57.43
14 Chaffee, Cary Vcu 3:57.73
15 Finnerty, Thomas Fordham 3:57.75
16 Rosanelli, Caboll William & Mary 3:57.88
17 Brown, Kevin Yale 3:58.94
18 Girard, Ian Michigan State 4:00.08
19 Bilsborrow, Jay William & Mary 4:00.64
20 Peterson, William Michigan State 4:00.90
21 Snyder, Chris Umbc 4:00.96
22 Weiser, Sam Pittsburgh 4:01.31
23 Woodard, Lewis William & Mary 4:01.36
24 Poskus, Matt Rutgers 4:01.94
25 Brock, Tim Delaware 4:02.15
26 Balouris, John St. Francis (Pa. 4:02.18
27 Kayali, Murat Yale 4:02.34
28 Davis, Ryan George Mason 4:02.63
29 Crum, Mike Rutgers 4:03.05
30 Fischer, Luke St. Joseph's (Pa 4:03.26
31 Wallace-Periac, Dan Iona 4:03.87
32 Stanovsky, Axel William & Mary 4:04.17
33 Christmas, Michael Umbc 4:04.27
34 Behre, Chris St. Francis (Pa. 4:04.68
35 Groff, David Unat-William & M 4:04.88
36 Oakes, Kyle Christopher Newp 4:05.09
37 Boccher, Travis George Mason 4:05.24
38 Zeberkiewicz, Mike Delaware 4:05.44
39 Burnett, Eric Pittsburgh 4:06.00
40 Miehe, Nick Rutgers 4:06.09
41 Tyson, Chris Unat-William & M 4:06.19
42 Hinkle, John Yale 4:06.27
43 Sowell, Morgan Mount St. Mary's 4:06.70
44 Snyder, James George Mason 4:07.26
45 Guterl, Brian St. Joseph's (Pa 4:09.20
46 Rusterholtz, Tim Vcu 4:09.89
47 Mahoney, Sean William & Mary 4:11.17
48 Campi, Ryan Fordham 4:13.41
49 Nickerson, Patrick Seton Hall 4:16.01
50 Gibson, Jonathan St. Francis (Pa. 4:16.28
51 Hutchinson, Tim Fordham 4:16.35
52 Leyh, Dan Georgetown 4:17.15
53 Tierney, Jack Christopher Newp 4:20.80
54 Pucciarella, Tom Mount St. Mary's 4:27.22
-- Horowitz, Brian Fordham DNS
-- Cronin, Kevin Rutgers DNS
-- Bonsey, Brandon Georgetown DNS
-- Bills, David Michigan State DNS
-- Fenimore, Ryan St. Joseph's (Pa DNS
-- Fleming, Eric Pittsburgh DNS
-- Lundy, Jamin Howard DNS
-- Sanders, Thurman Howard DNS
-- Lewis, Daniel Michigan State DNS
-- Sclafani, Jonathan St. Joseph's (Pa DNS

Event 21 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kinney, Chris Georgetown 14.33Q 14.33Q 1.4 2
2 Kinney, Daniel Howard 14.48Q 14.48Q 1.1 4
3 O'Brien, Daniel Yale 14.54Q 14.54Q 1.2 1
4 Joseph, Dwayne Seton Hall 14.75Q 14.75Q 2.4 3
5 Grady, Kyle Rutgers 14.65q 14.65q 1.2 1
6 Mackey, Thomas Fairleigh Dickin 14.86q 14.86q 2.4 3
7 Brown, Keith Umbc 14.98q 14.98q 1.2 1
8 James, Aaron Umbc 15.06q 15.06q 1.1 4
9 Pugh, Camal Umbc 15.16 15.16 1.1 4
10 Adiatu, Akeem Rutgers 15.29 15.29 1.2 1
11 FitzSimons, Tom Mount St. Mary's 15.55 15.55 2.4 3
12 Beard, Quenton Mount St. Mary's 15.70 15.70 1.1 4
13 Page, Cordell Vcu 15.81 15.81 1.1 4
14 Keleher, Joe Cortland St. 15.90 15.90 2.4 3
15 Crosta, Nick Rutgers 16.11 16.11 1.2 1
16 Ignaczak, Arthur Mount St. Mary's 16.16 16.16 1.1 4
17 Morton, Derrick Fairleigh Dickin 16.27 16.27 1.4 2
18 Matlack, Tim Rutgers 16.38 16.38 1.2 1
19 Rappahahn, Noah Cortland St. 16.65 16.65 1.4 2
20 Evangelisti, James Vcu 16.90 16.90 1.1 4
21 Wilson, Nick Cortland St. 16.90 16.90 2.4 3
22 Librizzi, Jacob St. Francis (Pa. 20.00 20.00 2.4 3
-- Garel, Michael Vcu DNS DNS 2.4 3
-- Gissendanner, Terrell Georgetown DNS DNS 1.4 2
-- Timko, Matt Pittsburgh DNS DNS 1.4 2
-- Sheppard, Eric Fairleigh Dickin DNS DNS 1.4 2
-- Peacock, Ben St. Francis (Pa. DNS DNS 1.4 2
-- Cochran, Chad William & Mary DNS DNS 1.2 1

Event 21 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Kinney, Daniel Howard 14.39 -0.4 10
2 Kinney, Chris Georgetown 14.45 -0.4 8
3 Grady, Kyle Rutgers 14.78 -0.4 6
4 James, Aaron Umbc 14.99 -0.4 4
5 Mackey, Thomas Fairleigh Dickin 15.26 -0.4 2
-- Joseph, Dwayne Seton Hall DNF -0.4
-- O'Brien, Daniel Yale DNS -0.4
-- Brown, Keith Umbc DNS -0.4

Event 22 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Walton, Jackie Michigan State 13.79Q 13.79Q 1.7 6
2 Brathwaite, Janeille Seton Hall 14.34Q 14.34Q 2.0 5
3 Gilliam, Imani Seton Hall 14.36Q 14.36Q 4.0 3
4 Lemonious, Alexandria Howard 14.48Q 14.48Q 1.5 4
5 Guerierre, Katelyn James Madison 14.57Q 14.57Q 1.8 1
6 Hennessy, Kayla Delaware 14.70Q 14.70Q 1.7 2
7 Washington, Dominique Seton Hall 14.74q 14.74q 1.7 2
8 Hunt, Jazmin Pittsburgh 14.77q 14.77q 1.8 1
9 Biggins, Marrisa James Madison 14.82 14.82 4.0 3
10 Alston, Devon Christopher Newp 14.90 14.90 1.5 4
11 Gregory, Kierra Umbc 14.93 14.93 1.7 6
12 Gregory, Tierra Umbc 14.98 14.98 2.0 5
13 Pierce, Kristin St. Joseph's (Pa 15.01 15.01 4.0 3
14 Putman, Leah Delaware 15.18 15.18 2.0 5
15 James, Anita Pittsburgh 15.28 15.28 1.8 1
16 Archie, Sernarra Vcu 15.32 15.32 1.7 2
17 Knox, Curran Colgate 15.65 15.65 1.7 2
18 Frink, Danna James Madison 15.77 15.77 1.7 6
19 Hardy, Crystal Vcu 15.80 15.80 1.8 1
20 Groene, Catherine Fordham 15.85 15.85 1.7 2
21 Flynn, Kaitlyn Pittsburgh 15.87 15.87 1.8 1
22 Huffman, Ashley Monmouth 15.99 15.99 1.8 1
23 Harmon, Sarah St. Francis (Pa. 16.08 16.08 4.0 3
24 Boyd, Quiteelia Umbc 16.26 16.26 1.7 6
25 Wallace, Janelle Howard 16.27 16.27 1.5 4
26 Gambill, Sabrina Navy 16.41 16.41 2.0 5
27 Matecki, Morgan St. Joseph's (Pa 16.50 16.50 1.8 1
28 Blevins, Brenna William & Mary 16.57 16.57 1.7 2
29 Chen, Jessica St. Joseph's (Pa 16.69 16.69 1.7 6
30 King, Eve Yale 16.89 16.89 2.0 5
31 Meisner, Kristen Colgate 16.90 16.90 1.7 2
32 Rose, Sheronda Christopher Newp 16.98 16.98 4.0 3
33 Fletcher, Jeana Fordham 17.03 17.03 2.0 5
34 Kimball, Sarah Cortland St. 17.11 17.11 1.7 2
35 Robinson, Ashley Navy 17.16 17.16 1.5 4
36 Bellis, Mary Navy 17.21 17.21 2.0 5
37 Kennedy, Carly Cortland St. 17.45 17.45 1.7 6
38 Kilson, Lauren Fairleigh Dickin 17.54 17.54 1.5 4
39 Gallagher, Erin Cortland St. 17.81 17.81 1.7 6
40 Gallo, Ondrea Fordham 18.14 18.14 4.0 3
-- Lindaman, Lauren Michigan State DQ DQ 4.0 3
-- Brown, Sara Ann Mount St. Mary's DNS DNS 1.5 4
-- Dickerson, Stephanie Mount St. Mary's DNS DNS 1.5 4
-- Guevel, Katie William & Mary DNS DNS 1.8 1
-- Hudson, Chia George Mason DNS DNS 1.5 4
-- Leake, Latasha Monmouth DNS DNS 1.7 6

Event 22 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Walton, Jackie Michigan State 13.78 -1.2 10
2 Brathwaite, Janeille Seton Hall 14.21 -1.2 8
3 Gilliam, Imani Seton Hall 14.41 -1.2 6
4 Guerierre, Katelyn James Madison 14.47 -1.2 4
5 Lemonious, Alexandria Howard 14.49 -1.2 2
6 Hennessy, Kayla Delaware 14.66 -1.2 1
7 Hunt, Jazmin Pittsburgh 15.03 -1.2
-- Washington, Dominique Seton Hall DNS -1.2

Event 23 Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Swindell, Tiara George Mason 55.38 1 10
2 Friday, Toneisha Seton Hall 55.99 1 8
3 Johnson, Abigail Georgetown 56.34 1 6
4 Banks, Erika Vcu 56.36 2 4
5 Marquez, Cristine Delaware 56.39 1 2
6 Shelters, Amber Michigan State 56.40 2 1
7 Madonick, Ashley William & Mary 56.42 2
8 Losey, Michelle Monmouth 57.21 2
9 Sanders, Deidra Georgetown 57.35 2
10 Stein, Crystal Monmouth 57.61 3
11 Kowalski, Tricia Michigan State 57.62 3
12 Baptiste, Alex Georgetown 57.84 2
13 Simpkins, Sheena Mount St. Mary's 57.99 3
14 Duncan, Claudia Yale 58.00 2
15 Key, Whitney Vcu 58.25 3
16 Kuder, Mary Yale 58.26 3
17 Mansson, Erika Yale 58.81 5
18 Chlebo, Chelsea Navy 58.84 5
19 Stephens, Brittany Howard 58.90 3
20 Tillett, Charlena Georgetown 59.08 3
21 Gay, Michelle Michigan State 59.27 5
22 Cox, Kristi Delaware 59.28 2
23 Blackshear, Illiana Monmouth 59.55 4
24 Park, Jennifer Yale 59.58 5
25 McGowan, Lana James Madison 59.62 4
26 McGrath, Caitlin St. Joseph's (Pa 59.84 4
27 Miller, Michele Colgate 59.94 3
28 Thondique, Cassandra Vcu 1:00.08 6
29 Quinn, Kierstin St. Joseph's (Pa 1:00.10 6
30 Gesecki, Abigail Navy 1:00.34 6
31 Jones, Dara Fairleigh Dickin 1:00.74 5
32 Griffin, Kendra Vcu 1:00.85 6
33 Obendorfer, Jamie James Madison 1:00.88 5
34 Wirges, Ashley Cortland St. 1:01.53 5
35 Mitchell, Dana Fordham 1:01.63 7
36 Duren, Sharmane Vcu 1:01.76 4
37 Jones, Asha Fairleigh Dickin 1:01.81 6
38 Sanders, Jessica Fairleigh Dickin 1:02.56 4
39 McCauley, Aurielle Pittsburgh 1:02.66 4
40 Newman, Latoya Seton Hall 1:02.91 5
41 Ingram, Bridget Pittsburgh 1:03.08 7
42 Opara, Chinwendu Umbc 1:03.11 8
43 Baker, Mallory Cortland St. 1:03.17 4
44 Clark, Joanna Navy 1:03.41 6
45 Willeford, Christine Fordham 1:03.48 7
46 Berry, Jessica Fordham 1:04.08 8
47 Lyons, Noelle St. Francis (Pa. 1:04.63 8
48 Mecone, Ashley Colgate 1:05.13 7
49 LeQuay, Sherlene Mount St. Mary's 1:05.53 8
50 Burton, Danielle St. Francis (Pa. 1:05.77 7
51 Rucker, Jaquelyn Pittsburgh 1:06.23 4
52 Perry, Jade St. Francis (Pa. 1:06.69 8
53 Stauffer, Michelle Christopher Newp 1:06.73 7
54 Edmonson, Noelle Colgate 1:07.50 6
-- Buckley, Landria Howard DNS 1
-- Ahoure, Murielle George Mason DNS 1
-- Speed, Shameka Seton Hall DNS 1
-- Hubbard, Ashley Georgetown DNS 1

Event 24 Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Swern, Steve Rutgers 48.45 1 10
2 Smoot, Michael Michigan State 48.76 2 8
3 Adams, Cortez Fairleigh Dickin 48.81 1 6
4 Davis, Jorden St. Francis (Pa. 48.83 1 4
5 Soiles, David Yale 49.24 3 2
6 Vuono, Christopher Monmouth 49.37 3 1
7 Harrison, Christopher Howard 49.41 2
8 Gibilisco, Gigi Mount St. Mary's 49.47 4
9 McFarlene, Xaiver Fairleigh Dickin 49.52 1
10 Duhaney, Jahmone Rutgers 49.67 2
11 Evans, Marty Yale 49.71 3
12 Williams, Jemel Seton Hall 49.77 1
13 Younger, Aaron Rutgers 49.77 3
14 Robertson, Nil-Amon Rutgers 49.85 1
15 Edwards, Julian Mount St. Mary's 49.89 5
16 Blyden, Jamal Vcu 49.92 3
17 Norvell, Antonio Vcu 49.96 2
18 Wright-Hall, Andrew George Mason 50.12 4
19 Cords, Florian William & Mary 50.15 6
20 Owens, Bruce Rutgers 50.19 1
21 Ryan, Brandon Fordham 50.24 5
22 Schmidt, Brian Fordham 50.25 5
23 Bisceglia, Gino Cortland St. 50.27 2
24 Williams, Kimery Howard 50.48 5
25 LaRoche, Mikael Howard 50.59 4
26 Koroma, Mohamed Umbc 50.81 6
27 Butcher, Ian St. Francis (Pa. 50.83 4
28 Simmons, Joshua Christopher Newp 50.84 6
29 Harris, Danny Georgetown 50.93 2
30 MacGrergor, Lennarz George Mason 50.95 3
31 Powell, Jason Umbc 51.24 6
32 Kymingham, Jason Mount St. Mary's 51.27 6
33 Weaver, Matt St. Joseph's (Pa 51.39 6
34 Dickerson, Marcus Umbc 51.47 4
35 Davis, Ray Rutgers 51.47 5
36 Sabre, Jared St. Joseph's (Pa 51.52 4
37 Stanley, Chris Yale 51.54 5
38 Phillips, William George Mason 51.72 4
39 Blitzer, David William & Mary 52.11 6
40 Fay, Eric Monmouth 52.18 7
41 Suber, Sean Georgetown 52.37 2
42 Anistranski, Jarrett Fordham 52.53 7
43 Evangelisti, James Vcu 52.56 6
44 Sutherland, Brian Rutgers 52.70 5
45 Winkler, Matt Christopher Newp 53.00 7
46 Tatara, Mike St. Joseph's (Pa 53.05 5
47 McLeod, Reginald Monmouth 53.33 7
-- Morris, Sean Seton Hall DNF 3
-- Ulm, Toby Georgetown DNS 2
-- Pachella, Michael George Mason DNS 4
-- McNally, Rob Iona DNS 3
-- Isom, Kelvin Pittsburgh DNS 7
-- Shelton, Sterling Seton Hall DNS 1

Event 25 Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mann, Erica Michigan State 11.95q 11.95q 1.7 2
2 Barnes, Danyelle Vcu 12.08q 12.08q 2.1 5
3 Pitts, Adama Seton Hall 12.14q 12.14q 1.7 1
4 Quant, Asha Delaware 12.15q 12.15q 1.7 4
4 Mandy, Paris Michigan State 12.15q 12.15q 1.7 1
6 Kentish, Shamika Seton Hall 12.18q 12.18q 1.9 6
7 Wernik, Sarah Georgetown 12.28q 12.28q 2.1 3
8 Forbes, Shakia Seton Hall 12.32q 12.32q 1.7 4
9 Nelms, Candace James Madison 12.35 12.35 2.1 5
10 Teuber, Jordan St. Joseph's (Pa 12.37 12.37 1.9 6
11 Foreman, Britney Umbc 12.39 12.39 2.1 5
12 Knox, Curran Colgate 12.39 12.39 1.7 2
12 DeCruise, Ashlynn Mount St. Mary's 12.39 12.39 1.9 6
14 Hill, Kyana Vcu 12.46 12.46 2.1 3
15 Wilson, Tawana Umbc 12.47 12.47 1.7 2
16 Brown, Sara Ann Mount St. Mary's 12.47 12.47 1.7 4
17 Hardy, Kora St. Francis (Pa. 12.60 12.60 1.9 6
18 Fagbami, Olufunke William & Mary 12.61 12.61 2.1 5
19 Dickerson, Stephanie Mount St. Mary's 12.61 12.61 1.7 1
20 Rucker, Jaquelyn Pittsburgh 12.78 12.78 2.1 3
21 Huffman, Ashley Monmouth 12.80 12.80 1.7 4
22 Miller, Courtney Yale 12.81 12.81 1.7 4
23 Jackson, Latayvia Howard 12.83 12.83 1.9 6
24 Francis, Alex Delaware 12.85 12.85 1.9 6
25 Hogan, Mallory William & Mary 12.87 12.87 2.1 3
26 Gibbs, Brittany Monmouth 12.88 12.88 1.7 2
27 Jones, Dara Fairleigh Dickin 12.90 12.90 1.7 2
28 Anyanwu, Patricia Pittsburgh 12.99 12.99 1.7 1
29 Bader, Catherine Yale 13.02 13.02 1.7 2
30 Frink, Danna James Madison 13.09 13.09 1.7 4
31 Walsh, MaryKate Monmouth 13.18 13.18 1.9 6
32 Smith, Nickelle Fairleigh Dickin 13.19 13.19 1.7 1
33 Hunt, Jazmin Pittsburgh 13.21 13.21 1.7 1
34 Gallagher, Erin Cortland St. 13.21 13.21 1.7 2
35 Choi, Deborah Navy 13.23 13.23 1.7 2
36 Williams, Claudine Fairleigh Dickin 13.24 13.24 1.7 1
37 Ervin, TyEesha Howard 13.40 13.40 1.7 4
38 Kennedy, Carly Cortland St. 13.48 13.48 2.1 3
39 Smallwood, Brittni St. Francis (Pa. 13.50 13.50 2.1 3
40 White, Candace Christopher Newp 13.55 13.55 1.7 1
41 Quarrie, Rayisha St. Francis (Pa. 13.64 13.64 2.1 3
42 Bennett, Nomi-Kaie Howard 13.67 13.67 2.1 3
43 Green, Paula Delaware 13.67 13.67 2.1 5
44 Hepworth, Emily Colgate 13.71 13.71 1.7 4
45 Chen, Jessica St. Joseph's (Pa 13.72 13.72 2.1 5
46 Carter, Antoinette Navy 13.91 13.91 1.9 6
-- Porterlott, Krysta Navy DNS DNS 2.1 5
-- Young, Jessica Umbc DNS DNS 2.1 5

Event 25 Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Mann, Erica Michigan State 12.03 0.2 10
2 Pitts, Adama Seton Hall 12.26 0.2 8
3 Mandy, Paris Michigan State 12.33 0.2 6
4 Kentish, Shamika Seton Hall 12.34 0.2 4
5 Barnes, Danyelle Vcu 12.40 0.2 2
6 Quant, Asha Delaware 12.49 0.2 1
7 Wernik, Sarah Georgetown 12.52 0.2
8 Forbes, Shakia Seton Hall 12.70 0.2

Event 26 Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Siddeeq, Amaan Cortland St. 10.63Q 10.63Q 1.1 1
2 Harper Jr, Leroy Christopher Newp 10.72Q 10.72Q 2.5 5
3 Carter, Spenser Georgetown 10.74Q 10.74Q 1.8 3
4 Cheng, Victor Yale 10.76Q 10.76Q 1.1 4
5 Taiwo, Chris Monmouth 11.02Q 11.02Q 1.1 2
6 Brown, Chad Mount St. Mary's 10.85q 10.85q 1.1 4
7 Washington, Charles Christopher Newp 10.87q 10.87q 1.1 1
8 Bush, James St. Francis (Pa. 10.88q 10.88q 1.1 4
9 John, Reyon Fairleigh Dickin 10.89 10.89 1.8 3
10 Arthur, Adrian Umbc 11.00 11.00 2.5 5
11 Penny, Anthony Howard 11.03 11.03 2.5 5
12 Ma, Kevin Cortland St. 11.04 11.04 1.8 3
13 Allen, Brandon Vcu 11.15 11.15 1.1 2
14 Demko, Mike Rutgers 11.18 11.18 1.1 2
15 Odocha, Tochi Howard 11.18 11.18 1.1 4
16 Santorelli, Chris Monmouth 11.20 11.20 1.1 1
17 Nelson, Justin George Mason 11.20 11.20 1.8 3
18 Hewlett, Keith Michigan State 11.22 11.22 1.1 4
19 Martell, David Monmouth 11.23 11.23 1.8 3
20 Akanni, Olumide Vcu 11.25 11.25 2.5 5
21 Daniels, Robert Mount St. Mary's 11.26 11.26 1.8 3
22 Eradiri, Denis St. Francis (Pa. 11.32 11.32 2.5 5
23 Jones, Gregory Christopher Newp 11.40 11.40 1.1 2
24 Cadet, Stanley Cortland St. 11.42 11.42 1.1 1
25 Haberkorn, Chuck Mount St. Mary's 11.94 11.94 2.5 5
-- Rendina, Matthew Seton Hall FS FS 1.1 2
-- Owens, Bruce Rutgers DNS DNS 1.1 2
-- Robertson, Nil-Amon Rutgers DNS DNS 1.1 1
-- Jones, Eric Pittsburgh DNS DNS 1.8 3
-- Small-Warner, Stephen Howard DNS DNS 2.5 5
-- Isom, Kelvin Pittsburgh DNS DNS 1.1 2
-- Mudekunye, Maka Pittsburgh DNS DNS 1.1 1
-- Holmes, Reynolds Yale DNS DNS 2.5 5
-- Velez, William St. Francis (Pa. DNS DNS 1.1 4
-- Seward, Donnie Vcu DNS DNS 1.1 4
-- Giles, Brandon Yale DNS DNS 1.1 1

Event 26 Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Siddeeq, Amaan Cortland St. 10.56 -1.1 10
2 Bush, James St. Francis (Pa. 10.75 -1.1 8
3 Cheng, Victor Yale 10.77 -1.1 6
4 Harper Jr, Leroy Christopher Newp 10.87 -1.1 4
5 Taiwo, Chris Monmouth 10.94 -1.1 2
6 Brown, Chad Mount St. Mary's 10.98 -1.1 1
7 Washington, Charles Christopher Newp 11.02 -1.1
-- Carter, Spenser Georgetown DNS -1.1

Event 27 Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rodgers, Joanna Georgetown 2:10.37 1 10
2 Infeld, Maggie Georgetown 2:11.55 1 8
3 Lewis, Allie William & Mary 2:11.91 1 6
4 Hubbard, Ashley Georgetown 2:12.16 1 4
5 Grace, Kate Yale 2:12.91 2 2
6 Maloy, Elizabeth Georgetown 2:13.61 1 1
7 Dickerson, KeAira Seton Hall 2:14.00 1
8 Leenhouts, Meredith Yale 2:14.25 2
9 Nusholtz, Jenna Michigan State 2:14.49 3
10 Moore, Vicky Navy 2:14.74 4
11 McElroy, Kelly William & Mary 2:15.44 2
12 Hodges, Ashley Howard 2:15.61 1
13 Reaves, Stephany Yale 2:15.76 3
14 Hubbard, Chavanne Seton Hall 2:16.14 1
15 Schleckser, Kathryn Yale 2:16.82 3
16 Gross, Jackie Michigan State 2:17.07 3
17 Miller, Kelly Michigan State 2:17.49 3
18 Parris, Alison James Madison 2:17.57 3
19 Whalen, Christine Georgetown 2:18.18 2
20 Wright, Kellyn Delaware 2:19.17 4
21 Scull, Anna Mount St. Mary's 2:19.25 5
22 Williams, Danielle Vcu 2:19.45 2
23 Joshua, Gizelle Pittsburgh 2:20.18 3
24 Niness, Ashley Colgate 2:21.21 4
25 gallagher, kerri Fordham 2:21.57 5
26 Reilly, Kathleen Fordham 2:21.64 5
27 Briggs, Alexandra Pittsburgh 2:21.65 4
28 Myles, Tamila Howard 2:21.72 6
29 Moreland, Alli Navy 2:21.78 6
30 Spoth, Carole James Madison 2:22.05 5
31 Gregory, Lauren Georgetown 2:22.49 2
32 Lott, Rene James Madison 2:22.50 5
33 Patterson, Megan Fairleigh Dickin 2:22.73 6
34 Stanton, Jess Cortland St. 2:23.09 6
35 Carroll, Bridget Fordham 2:23.32 6
36 Meyers, Kelsey Michigan State 2:23.72 5
37 Cushing, Annie St. Joseph's (Pa 2:23.99 4
38 Vignetti, Melissa Pittsburgh 2:24.99 5
39 Vozzella, Brianna Mount St. Mary's 2:25.41 7
40 Prisk, Anne Navy 2:26.20 7
41 Pencek, Kate St. Joseph's (Pa 2:26.75 7
42 Saltsman, Emily Umbc 2:28.39 7
43 Tighe, Meredith William & Mary 2:28.57 5
44 Embrey, Laura Monmouth 2:28.60 6
45 Frenette, Sarah Monmouth 2:29.56 7
46 Williams, Danielle St. Francis (Pa. 2:30.65 7
47 Rowe, Brooke Christopher Newp 2:36.55 8
48 Thomas, Megan St. Francis (Pa. 2:37.51 7
49 Windisch, Casey Mount St. Mary's 2:43.24 8
-- Sproll, Ingrid Yale DNS 2
-- Hendrick, Susan Georgetown DNS 2
-- Chapman, Abby Colgate DNS 6
-- Mandrachia, Karen Delaware DNS 4
-- Burbey, Ariel William & Mary DNS 4
-- Mansson, Erika Yale DNS 4
-- Hehn, Alexandra Seton Hall DNS 3
-- DeBianchi, Christina Howard DNS 8
-- Lantigua, Aracelis Monmouth DNS 6

Event 28 Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gomes, Greg Seton Hall 1:53.10 1 10
2 Labosky, Chris Yale 1:53.65 1 8
3 Burney, Bryan Seton Hall 1:53.97 1 6
4 Boyle, Ian Michigan State 1:54.03 2 4
5 Horn, Sam George Mason 1:54.42 1 2
6 Reid, Nicholas Fairleigh Dickin 1:54.78 1 1
7 Hill, Kelvin Georgetown 1:55.31 1
8 Jurkowski, Will Delaware 1:55.32 2
9 McKenzie, Justin Seton Hall 1:55.34 2
10 Badolato, John Iona 1:55.81 2
11 Williams, Richard Howard 1:55.97 2
12 Bordoni, Matthew Yale 1:55.98 3
13 Ocallaghan, Tadhg Yale 1:56.14 1
14 Smitson, Christopher Yale 1:56.51 2
15 Lowenthal, Matthew Fordham 1:56.64 4
16 Dacres, Kevin Michigan State 1:56.70 3
17 Kearney, Brendan St. Joseph's (Pa 1:56.71 3
18 Hilario, Clifton Fordham 1:56.86 4
19 Oakes, Kyle Christopher Newp 1:56.90 3
20 Bailey, Matthew George Mason 1:57.34 5
21 Behre, Chris St. Francis (Pa. 1:57.50 3
22 Billington, Michael Georgetown 1:57.51 4
23 Okoniewski, Josh Umbc 1:57.57 3
24 Dawson, Brent Mount St. Mary's 1:57.64 5
25 Clute, Nathan Yale 1:57.87 2
26 Tice, Jeremy St. Francis (Pa. 1:58.16 7
27 Serkes, Ryan Fordham 1:58.18 5
28 Young, Stephen St. Joseph's (Pa 1:58.25 3
29 Barrios, Ricky Georgetown 1:58.28 4
30 LaMastro, Anthony George Mason 1:58.43 3
31 Langianese, Colton Monmouth 1:58.51 7
32 Hernandez, jeff Vcu 1:58.78 5
33 McWhorter, Erin George Mason 1:58.82 4
34 Cronin, Kevin Rutgers 1:58.97 5
35 Kalinkos, Alex Cortland St. 1:59.14 4
36 Mitchell, William Mount St. Mary's 1:59.63 6
37 Slater, Mike Monmouth 1:59.68 7
38 Tierney, Jack Christopher Newp 1:59.68 6
39 Rice, Chris George Mason 2:00.12 6
40 Karlsson, John Rutgers 2:00.14 6
41 Humes, Stephen Michigan State 2:00.69 5
42 King, Lane Pittsburgh 2:00.83 6
43 Boucicaut, Jerry Rutgers 2:00.84 6
44 Chelimo, Johnathan Fairleigh Dickin 2:01.17 6
45 Brooks, Jesse St. Joseph's (Pa 2:01.39 5
46 Norwood, Matt Pittsburgh 2:01.43 7
47 Frost, Kendall Howard 2:02.36 8
48 Williams, Andre Howard 2:02.83 7
49 Webb, Ryan Vcu 2:02.94 7
50 Leonard, Tim Iona 2:03.80 4
-- Clements, Erik Christopher Newp DNS 7
-- McCarney, Patrick Monmouth DNS 5
-- Maloy, John Georgetown DNS 1
-- Jones, Kyle Mount St. Mary's DNS 8
-- Crum, Mike Rutgers DNS 6
-- LaVine, Jamel George Mason DNS 8
-- Rattier, Maxime Vcu DNS 4

Event 29 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hayes, Jernail Seton Hall 58.75 1 10
2 Brathwaite, Janeille Seton Hall 1:00.77 1 8
3 McCoy, Alexandra Seton Hall 1:01.38 1 6
4 Ellerbe, La Vonne James Madison 1:03.62 1 4
5 Anyanwu, Patricia Pittsburgh 1:04.00 1 2
6 Nicewonger, Christine James Madison 1:04.06 3 1
7 Harvey, Dana William & Mary 1:04.36 1
8 Cook, Kyla Georgetown 1:04.87 3
9 Andrews, Kristin St. Joseph's (Pa 1:05.85 2
10 Groene, Catherine Fordham 1:06.07 3
11 Sanders, Jessica Fairleigh Dickin 1:06.69 2
12 Ward, Amy Christopher Newp 1:06.81 4
13 Orr, Jessica Navy 1:06.87 4
14 Biggins, Marrisa James Madison 1:07.32 2
15 McCauley, Aurielle Pittsburgh 1:07.46 1
16 Robinson, Amanda Michigan State 1:07.77 3
17 Gregory, Kierra Umbc 1:07.86 3
18 Rea, Skylar St. Joseph's (Pa 1:08.24 4
19 Daniels, Lillian Howard 1:08.87 2
20 Martin, Angelique Navy 1:09.14 4
21 Wirges, Ashley Cortland St. 1:09.17 2
22 Gallo, Ondrea Fordham 1:09.27 5
23 Rybarczyk, Sarah William & Mary 1:09.34 4
24 Gates, Jonecia George Mason 1:09.42 3
25 Wallace, Janelle Howard 1:09.86 3
26 Wilks, Mary Monmouth 1:09.91 4
27 Waddle, Ashley Navy 1:11.11 4
28 Baxter, Karise Vcu 1:12.23 5
29 Kryfka, Melissa George Mason 1:12.32 4
30 Mahoney, Shannon St. Francis (Pa. 1:17.02 5
-- Kalkstein, Jennifer Umbc DNS 2
-- Lemonious, Alexandria Howard DNS 2
-- Lindaman, Lauren Michigan State DNS 5
-- Genco, Veronica Colgate DNS 5
-- Pierce, Kristin St. Joseph's (Pa DNS 2
-- Massaquoi, Hawa Fairleigh Dickin DNS 3
-- Lin, Jennifer Yale DNS 1

Event 30 Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Swern, Steve Rutgers 52.34 1 10
2 Duhaney, Jahmone Rutgers 52.71 1 8
3 Kinney, Daniel Howard 53.15 1 6
4 Hamilton, Jake Michigan State 54.27 2 4
5 Joseph, Dwayne Seton Hall 54.48 1 2
6 Younger, Aaron Rutgers 54.65 1 1
7 Hicks, Kenyon Umbc 54.70 2
8 Mackey, Thomas Fairleigh Dickin 54.79 1
9 Bisceglia, Gino Cortland St. 55.61 4
10 Morton, Derrick Fairleigh Dickin 55.69 2
11 Grinstead, William Pittsburgh 55.75 3
12 McIntosh, Chris William & Mary 55.96 2
13 Davis, Ray Rutgers 56.10 2
14 Keich, Derrik Monmouth 56.12 3
15 Galligan, Ted Yale 56.26 2
16 Ross, Martin William & Mary 56.94 4
17 Peacock, Ben St. Francis (Pa. 57.58 4
18 Hiedman, Matt William & Mary 57.68 4
19 Philbrook, Steven St. Joseph's (Pa 57.99 3
20 Librizzi, Jacob St. Francis (Pa. 58.15 4
21 Smith, Brian St. Joseph's (Pa 58.48 3
22 Pugh, Camal Umbc 58.71 3
23 Quintano, Joseph Monmouth 58.90 4
24 Wright-Hall, Andrew George Mason 1:01.07 3
25 Kendall, Michael Howard 1:01.59 4
-- Timko, Matt Pittsburgh DNS 5
-- Smith, Carl Seton Hall DNS 1
-- Ulm, Toby Georgetown DNS 1
-- Sutherland, Brian Rutgers DNS 2
-- Garel, Michael Vcu DNS 3
-- Sheppard, Eric Fairleigh Dickin DNS 2
-- Bohigan, James Vcu DNS 5
-- Brown, Keith Umbc DNS 3

Event 31 Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Carter, Tanique James Madison 24.08 1.4 1 10
2 Swindell, Tiara George Mason 24.22 1.4 1 8
3 Marquez, Cristine Delaware 24.49 2.5 2 6
4 Walton, Jackie Michigan State 24.56 2.5 2 4
5 Mann, Erica Michigan State 24.77 1.4 1 2
6 Teuber, Jordan St. Joseph's (Pa 24.80 2.5 2 1
7 Mandy, Paris Michigan State 24.93 0.2 3
8 Quant, Asha Delaware 24.94 2.5 2
9 Barnes, Danyelle Vcu 24.96 0.2 3
10 Pitts, Adama Seton Hall 25.00 1.4 1
11 Wernik, Sarah Georgetown 25.02 2.5 2
12 Hill, Kyana Vcu 25.02 1.6 5
13 Roberson, Rashonda James Madison 25.12 2.5 2
14 Key, Whitney Vcu 25.14 2.5 2
15 Hennessy, Kayla Delaware 25.23 0.2 3
16 Wilson, Tawana Umbc 25.42 1.4 4
17 Foreman, Britney Umbc 25.52 1.4 4
18 Brown, Sara Ann Mount St. Mary's 25.55 1.4 4
19 Jones, Dara Fairleigh Dickin 25.68 1.6 5
20 Dickerson, Stephanie Mount St. Mary's 25.69 1.4 4
21 Gay, Michelle Michigan State 25.69 0.2 3
22 Johnson, Abigail Georgetown 25.72 1.4 1
23 Madonick, Ashley William & Mary 25.76 0.2 3
24 Parker, Jennifer Yale 25.92 1.6 5
25 Fagbami, Olufunke William & Mary 25.93 0.7 6
26 Miller, Michele Colgate 26.13 0.2 3
27 James, Anita Pittsburgh 26.14 0.2 3
28 Hogan, Mallory William & Mary 26.21 1.6 5
29 Miller, Courtney Yale 26.27 1.4 4
30 Hardy, Kora St. Francis (Pa. 26.34 0.7 6
31 McGrath, Caitlin St. Joseph's (Pa 26.65 0.7 6
32 Choi, Deborah Navy 26.70 1.6 5
33 Williams, Claudine Fairleigh Dickin 26.99 0.7 6
34 Ervin, TyEesha Howard 27.08 1.8 7
35 Blevins, Brenna William & Mary 27.18 1.8 7
36 Weimerskirch, Kari Pittsburgh 27.24 1.6 5
37 Kennedy, Carly Cortland St. 27.52 1.8 7
38 Baker, Mallory Cortland St. 27.68 0.7 6
39 Tillett, Charlena Georgetown 27.73 1.4 4
40 Gallagher, Erin Cortland St. 27.81 1.0 8
41 Porterlott, Krysta Navy 28.02 1.8 7
42 Quarrie, Rayisha St. Francis (Pa. 28.14 1.0 8
43 Hepworth, Emily Colgate 28.15 1.0 8
44 Edmonson, Noelle Colgate 28.17 0.7 6
45 kwalwasser, kerry Fordham 28.46 1.8 7
46 McMahon, Erinn Pittsburgh 28.59 1.6 5
47 Stauffer, Michelle Christopher Newp 28.68 1.0 8
48 Collins, Dana Mount St. Mary's 28.83 1.0 8
49 Carter, Antoinette Navy 28.97 1.8 7
50 Kryfka, Melissa George Mason 29.17 0.7 6
-- White, Candace Christopher Newp DNF 1.0 8
-- Young, Jessica Umbc DNS 1.4 4
-- Huffman, Ashley Monmouth DNS 1.8 7
-- McCoy, Alexandra Seton Hall DNS 1.4 1
-- Jackson, Latayvia Howard DNS 1.0 8
-- Friday, Toneisha Seton Hall DNS 1.4 1
-- Nauta, Jessica James Madison DNS 1.6 5
-- Bennett, Nomi-Kaie Howard DNS 1.8 7
-- McMullen, Nicole St. Joseph's (Pa DNS 0.2 3
-- Jones, Asha Fairleigh Dickin DNS 0.7 6
-- Smallwood, Brittni St. Francis (Pa. DNS 1.4 4
-- Guevel, Katie William & Mary DNS 2.5 2
-- Ahoure, Murielle George Mason DNS 1.4 1

Event 32 Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Owens, Bruce Rutgers 21.41 1.5 1 10
2 Harper Jr, Leroy Christopher Newp 21.43 1.5 1 8
3 Wilson, DeAngelo Vcu 21.43 1.5 1 6
4 Siddeeq, Amaan Cortland St. 21.61 1.5 1 4
5 Gallo, Jason Vcu 21.62 1.5 1 2
6 Davis, Jorden St. Francis (Pa. 21.73 1.8 2 1
7 Robertson, Nil-Amon Rutgers 21.80 1.8 2
8 Bush, James St. Francis (Pa. 21.81 0.8 3
9 Washington, Charles Christopher Newp 21.86 0.8 3
10 Cheng, Victor Yale 21.91 1.8 2
11 Riese, JJ Cortland St. 21.97 0.8 3
12 Giles, Brandon Yale 22.01 1.8 2
13 Claiborne, Joesph Howard 22.08 1.0 4
14 McFarlene, Xaiver Fairleigh Dickin 22.16 0.8 3
15 Demko, Mike Rutgers 22.22 2.0 5
16 John, Reyon Fairleigh Dickin 22.24 1.5 1
17 Staten, Bobby St. Joseph's (Pa 22.28 0.8 3
18 Brewington, Chris Mount St. Mary's 22.38 1.0 4
19 Arthur, Adrian Umbc 22.41 1.8 2
20 Suber, Sean Georgetown 22.47 1.5 1
21 Koroma, Mohamed Umbc 22.48 1.0 4
22 Crooks, Dwight Seton Hall 22.49 1.8 2
23 Adiatu, Akeem Rutgers 22.51 2.6 6
24 Kearney, Michael Fordham 22.55 2.6 6
25 Brandt, Drew St. Joseph's (Pa 22.62 1.0 4
26 Lyons, Christopher Fordham 22.62 2.6 6
27 Grady, Kyle Rutgers 22.62 2.0 5
28 Stanley, Chris Yale 22.63 1.0 4
29 Putman, Tyrone Rutgers 22.78 2.6 6
30 Kelsey, Jason Monmouth 22.83 2.0 5
31 Deshazo, Jackie Vcu 22.86 2.0 5
32 Martell, David Monmouth 22.91 2.0 5
33 Phillips, William George Mason 22.99 0.8 3
34 Rendina, Matthew Seton Hall 23.02 1.5 1
35 Daniels, Robert Mount St. Mary's 23.05 2.0 5
36 Carter, Brandon Howard 23.07 2.0 5
37 Bieringer, Matthew Cortland St. 23.10 1.8 2
38 Jones, Gregory Christopher Newp 23.31 2.6 6
39 Lau, Christopher St. Joseph's (Pa 23.40 2.6 6
40 Conyers, Ian Georgetown 23.45 1.0 4
41 Rene, Jude Umbc 23.50 1.9 7
42 Turner, Brandon Pittsburgh 23.64 1.0 4
43 Nad, Jon George Mason 23.87 1.9 7
44 Wertz, Fred Fordham 24.05 1.9 7
45 Lopez, Dyvae Rutgers 24.15 2.6 6
-- Mudekunye, Maka Pittsburgh DNS 1.0 4
-- Carter, Spenser Georgetown DNS 1.8 2
-- Nelson, Justin George Mason DNS 0.8 3
-- Skorupski, Ryan Seton Hall DNS 2.0 5
-- Taiwo, Chris Monmouth DNS 0.8 3
-- Pressimone, John Mount St. Mary's DNS 1.9 7
-- Butcher, Ian St. Francis (Pa. DNS 2.6 6

Event 33 Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Morelli, Lynn William & Mary 17:05.45 10
2 Hollborn, Alanna Cortland St. 17:07.66 8
3 Gousen, Emily William & Mary 17:10.95 6
4 Ziel, Erica Navy 17:29.81 4
5 McCormack, Becky Michigan State 17:32.12 2
6 Spickard, Dena James Madison 17:38.71 1
7 Baker, Ashling Iona 17:41.06
8 Marion, Stacey Colgate 17:41.69
9 Byrne, Kayley William & Mary 17:47.66
10 Casavant, Ashley Michigan State 17:56.76
11 Hoffman, Anna St. Francis (Pa. 17:59.41
12 Booker, Abby William & Mary 18:02.31
13 Moriarty, Brigid Fordham 18:06.56
14 Hellmuth, Emily James Madison 18:11.89
15 Bossart, Suzette Pittsburgh 18:16.18
16 Palen, Andi Cortland St. 18:18.60
17 Kennedy, Elizabeth Colgate 18:18.60
18 Gass, Alexandra Navy 18:19.75
19 Somers, Julia Delaware 18:21.26
20 Richards, Suzanna Umbc 18:24.72
21 Ford, Sallie William & Mary 18:25.74
22 O'Malley, Caitlin James Madison 18:28.60
23 Frederickson, Holly James Madison 18:30.55
24 Watson, Amy Navy 18:38.69
25 Kovack, Shannon St. Francis (Pa. 18:41.16
26 Prevete, Jacqueline Fordham 18:45.11
27 Gabriel, Suzanne Umbc 18:47.84
28 Wampler, Amy Christopher Newp 18:50.34
29 Wirtz, Katherine Navy 19:07.49
30 Merriam, Reagan Vcu 19:07.71
31 Tarallo, Julianne Colgate 19:12.00
32 Finnerty, Natalie Iona 19:39.64
33 Graf, Isabel Delaware 19:44.89
34 Lafergola, Stephanie Delaware 19:59.77
35 Sheehan, Allyson St. Francis (Pa. 20:06.37
36 DiCicco, Jessica St. Joseph's (Pa 20:07.82
37 Washington, Genova Vcu 20:10.02
38 Brisman, Chelsea Iona 20:14.13
39 Hendel, Samantha Vcu 20:20.61
40 Fleischer, Casey Mount St. Mary's 20:28.35
41 Wrest, Madison Seton Hall 20:30.20
42 Szaflarksi, Diane Seton Hall 20:37.31
43 Griffith, Katherine George Mason 22:43.18
-- Hadiji, Sarrah Unat-William & M DNS
-- Sweet, Rachel Unattached DNS
-- Ruggiano, Rachel Monmouth DNS
-- Bielick, Nicole Pittsburgh DNS
-- Yoney, Anna Pittsburgh DNS
-- Childress, Ellen William & Mary DNS
-- Brousell, anna William & Mary DNS
-- Rhein, Amy St. Joseph's (Pa DNS
-- Marvel, Kathryn Colgate DNS
-- Gallo, Laura Georgetown DNS
-- Spratford, Courtney Monmouth DNS
-- Bartelmes, Elizabeth Christopher Newp DNS

Event 34 Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Massam, Ben William & Mary 14:21.81 10
2 Wilhelm, Patterson William & Mary 14:22.07 8
3 Swartz, Charlie William & Mary 14:25.51 6
4 Vizcaino, Chris Iona 14:38.21 4
5 Lumbar, TC Unattached 14:40.30 2
6 Dubois, Seth Cortland St. 14:42.47 1
7 Wager, Justin Cortland St. 14:48.55
8 Goldak, Max Michigan State 14:49.11
9 Leak, Colin Unat-William & M 14:50.09
10 Cook, Andy Unattached 14:50.36
11 Beatty, Spencer Michigan State 14:55.49
12 Nally, Shamus Cortland St. 14:55.81
13 Mutisya, Stephen Vcu 15:04.56
14 Burke, Tom William & Mary 15:05.96
15 Wyss, Jay Vcu 15:06.54
16 Asaro, Pete William & Mary 15:06.58
17 Greenlaw, Jerry Cortland St. 15:10.00
18 Grimes, James Georgetown 15:12.89
19 Henry, Josh Cortland St. 15:14.28
20 Dodson, Brad Delaware 15:15.14
21 Kornoszeki, Pawel Seton Hall 15:17.43
22 Mock, Dave William & Mary 15:22.39
23 Holloway, Andrew George Mason 15:23.87
24 Ward, Mike Delaware 15:25.07
25 Bourke, Chris Delaware 15:26.28
26 Katsefaras, Nick Michigan State 15:33.18
27 Madison, Andrew Umbc 15:37.25
28 Christopher, Josh Pittsburgh 15:39.47
29 Miller, Teddy Pittsburgh 15:41.23
30 Bastek, Scott Georgetown 15:45.80
31 Ehlinger, Ollie William & Mary 15:47.32
32 Burns, James George Mason 15:53.65
33 Phillips, James George Mason 15:59.16
34 Hutterer, Ben Monmouth 15:59.75
35 Mason, Thomas George Mason 16:00.76
36 Barracca, James Cortland St. 16:02.54
37 Palmer, Chris George Mason 16:02.85
38 Bowie, Chris Umbc 16:07.16
39 Duncanson, Michael George Mason 16:08.47
40 Brackett, Justin Mount St. Mary's 16:14.24
41 Heinze, Justin St. Joseph's (Pa 16:15.94
42 Barrett, Casey Fordham 16:16.45
43 McGovern, Patrick Seton Hall 16:16.67
44 Caporaso, Matthew Monmouth 16:19.11
45 Collins, Vincent St. Joseph's (Pa 16:26.58
46 Derose, Chris Vcu 16:28.94
47 Haser, Colin Umbc 16:38.77
48 Lunz, Kurtis Mount St. Mary's 17:49.81
-- Berry, Daniel Christopher Newp DNS
-- Pachella, Michael George Mason DNS
-- Sataluri, Jayram Rutgers DNS
-- Woodson, David Christopher Newp DNS
-- Lawrence, Erik Fordham DNS
-- Flynn, Matthew Fordham DNS
-- Picard, James William & Mary DNS
-- Szczepaniak, Paul Fordham DNS
-- Hibbs, Josh Iona DNS
-- Zwama, Paul Umbc DNS
-- Parks, Joe Iona DNS
-- Holt, Doug Iona DNS
-- Groff, David Unat-William & M DNS
-- Smith, Brandon Rutgers DNS
-- Donnelly, Kevin St. Joseph's (Pa DNS
-- Gallagher, Jake Yale DNS

Event 35 Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Parks, Joe Iona 31:02.80 10
2 Murray, Kyle St. Joseph's (Pa 31:44.02 8
3 Werner, Max William & Mary 31:51.86 6
4 Holt, Doug Iona 31:53.40 4
5 Rowland, Will St. Joseph's (Pa 32:20.66 2
6 Campbell, Jared William & Mary 32:27.53 1
7 Wright Colopy, Glen William & Mary 32:50.27
8 Gallogly, Terrance Seton Hall 33:12.58
9 Kaminski, Kyle Pittsburgh 33:42.05
10 Berry, Daniel Christopher Newp 34:58.12
-- Cody, Jeff Monmouth DNS
-- Caporaso, Matthew Monmouth DNS
-- Pizzonia, Chase Iona DNS
-- Sataluri, Jayram Rutgers DNS
-- Smith, Brandon Rutgers DNS
-- Vizcaino, Chris Iona DNS
-- Massam, Ben William & Mary DNS
-- McGrath, Reid Cortland St. DNS
-- Landry, Christo William & Mary DNS
-- Morris, Richard William & Mary DNS
-- Hibbs, Josh Iona DNS

Event 36 Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Endres, Katie William & Mary 37:40.30 10
2 Ohm, Rachel William & Mary 39:14.87 8
3 Bhattacharjee, Monica Pittsburgh 41:02.67 6
4 Vanneman, Robin William & Mary 42:21.46 4
-- Lussier, Amber James Madison DNF
-- Spratford, Courtney Monmouth DNS
-- Lezanic, Heather Pittsburgh DNS
-- Payne, Kelly James Madison DNS
-- Gousen, Emily William & Mary DNS
-- Bernal, Anna Navy DNS

Event 37 Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Seton Hall 'A' 7:31.46 10
1) Burney, Bryan 2) Novak, Rob
3) Gurr, James 4) McKenzie, Justin
2 Fordham 'A' 7:35.81 8
1) Finnerty, Thomas 2) Hilario, Clifton
3) Lowenthal, Matthew 4) Schmidt, Brian
3 Georgetown 'A' 7:37.11 6
1) Harris, Danny 2) Maloy, John
3) Leyh, Dan 4) Bonsey, Brandon
4 William & Mary 'A' 7:38.05 4
1) Mahoney, Sean 2) Rosanelli, Cabell
3) Miller, Harry 4) Sklodowski, Brian
5 Yale 'A' 7:39.51 2
1) Bordoni, Matthew 2) Clute, Nathan
3) Kayali, Murat 4) Smitson, Christopher
6 Michigan State 'A' 7:40.61 1
1) Bills, David 2) Boyle, Ian
3) Dacres, Kevin 4) Girard, Ian
7 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 7:43.86
1) Young, Stephen 2) Brooks, Jesse
3) Kearney, Brendan 4) Guterl, Brian
8 Vcu 'A' 7:46.09
1) Hernandez, jeff 2) Rattier, Maxime
3) Rusterholtz, Tim 4) Webb, Ryan
9 Rutgers 'A' 7:48.35
1) Poskus, Matt 2) Miehe, Nick
3) Duhaney, Jahmone 4) Cronin, Kevin
10 Delaware 'A' 7:49.56
1) Brock, Tim 2) Dodson, Brad
3) Jurkowski, Will 4) Zeberkiewicz, Mike
11 George Mason 'A' 7:51.56
1) Bailey, Matthew 2) Davis, Ryan
3) Murphy, Ryan 4) Rice, Chris
12 Christopher Newport 'A' 7:51.75
1) Clements, Erik 2) Oakes, Kyle
3) Tierney, Jack 4) Winkler, Matt
13 Howard 'A' 7:53.28
1) Sanders, Thurman 2) Williams, Richard
3) Williams, Andre 4) Frost, Kendall
14 Pittsburgh 'A' 8:05.93
1) Fleming, Eric 2) Burnett, Eric
3) King, Lane 4) Norwood, Matt
15 Umbc 'A' 8:21.08
1) Christmas, Michael 2) Okoniewski, Josh
3) Bowie, Chris 4) Madison, Andrew
-- George Mason 'B' DNF
-- Iona 'A' DNS
1) Badolato, John 2) Fullerton, Patrick
3) Garber, Evan 4) Leonard, Tim
-- Monmouth 'A' DNS
1) Barr, Yasser 2) Doherty, William
3) Langianese, Colton 4) McCarney, Patrick

Event 38 Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Georgetown 'A' 8:51.12 10
1) Infeld, Maggie 2) Maloy, Elizabeth
3) Hubbard, Ashley 4) Rodgers, Joanna
2 Michigan State 'A' 9:00.33 8
1) Gross, Jackie 2) MacLeod, Emily
3) Miller, Kelly 4) Nusholtz, Jenna
3 Yale 'A' 9:08.74 6
1) Calle, Elizabeth 2) Peters, Bevin
3) Reaves, Stephany 4) Buck, Kelli
4 Seton Hall 'A' 9:10.87 4
1) Hubbard, Chavanne 2) Dickerson, KeAira
3) Hehn, Alexandra 4) McCoy, Alexandra
5 James Madison 'A' 9:11.17 2
1) Colombo, Lynne 2) Parris, Alison
3) Presley, Michelle 4) Spoth, Carole
6 Navy 'A' 9:23.27 1
7 Howard 'A' 9:29.21
1) Myles, Tamila 2) Neal, Jessica
3) Hodges, Ashley 4) Jackson, Brittany
8 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 9:31.31
1) Andrews, Kristin 2) Reusche, Caitlin
3) Stensland, Juli 4) Cushing, Annie
9 Monmouth 'A' 9:43.40
1) Lantigua, Aracelis 2) Frenette, Sarah
3) Altland, Christine 4) Embrey, Laura
10 Pittsburgh 'A' 9:54.40
1) Briggs, Alexandra 2) Joshua, Gizelle
3) Ruffolo, Amy 4) Farley, June
11 Fordham 'A' 10:01.00
1) Carroll, Bridget 2) Fletcher, Jeana
3) kwalwasser, kerry 4) Mitchell, Dana
12 Colgate 'A' 10:15.31
1) Hooley, Hilary 2) Chapman, Abby
3) Edmonson, Noelle 4) Meisner, Kristen
13 St. Francis (Pa.) 'A' 10:20.29
1) Rutledge, Sarah 2) Williams, Danielle
3) Grossi, Sarah 4) Sheehan, Allyson
-- Georgetown 'C' DNS
-- Georgetown 'D' DNS
-- Georgetown 'B' DNS
1) Ogrodnick, Avril 2) Gregory, Lauren
3) Hendrick, Susan 4) Sobrinski, Marcie
-- William & Mary 'A' DNS
1) Burbey, Ariel 2) Tighe, Meredith
3) McElroy, Kelly 4) Lewis, Allie

Event 39 Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 James Madison 'A' 46.20 3 10
1) Nelms, Candace 2) Carter, Tanique
3) Roberson, Rashonda 4) Anderson, Leslie
2 Michigan State 'A' 46.49 3 8
1) Walton, Jackie 2) Mann, Erica
3) Mandy, Paris 4) Gay, Michelle
3 Seton Hall 'A' 46.54 3 6
1) Speed, Shameka 2) Friday, Toneisha
3) Forbes, Shakia 4) Pitts, Adama
4 Delaware 'A' 47.23 3 4
1) Cox, Kristi 2) Quant, Asha
3) Hennessy, Kayla 4) Marquez, Cristine
5 Georgetown 'A' 48.13 3 2
1) Tillett, Charlena 2) Baptiste, Alex
3) Hubbard, Ashley 4) Johnson, Abigail
6 Mount St. Mary's 'A' 48.18 2 1
1) Brown, Sara Ann 2) DeCruise, Ashley
3) Dickerson, Stephanie 4) Otu, Lily
7 Seton Hall 'B' x48.90 3
1) Kentish, Shamika 2) Hardy, Kristen
3) Alexander, Donna 4) Gilliam, Imani
8 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 49.22 3
1) Teuber, Jordan 2) Quinn, Kierstin
3) Pierce, Kristin 4) McMullen, Nicole
9 Yale 'A' 49.38 2
1) Bader, Catherine 2) Miller, Courtney
3) Grace, Kate 4) Kuder, Mary
10 Colgate 'A' 49.57 2
1) Mecone, Ashley 2) Miller, Michele
3) Niness, Ashley 4) Knox, Curran
11 William & Mary 'A' 50.12 2
1) Harvey, Dana 2) Blevins, Brenna
3) Hogan, Mallory 4) Fagbami, Olufunke
12 Fairleigh Dickinson 'A' 50.59 2
1) Jones, Asha 2) Jones, Dara
3) Williams, Claudine 4) Smith, Nickelle
13 Navy 'A' 52.11 2
1) Martin, Angelique 2) Charnigo, Jackie
3) Carter, Antoinette 4) Choi, Deborah
14 Fordham 'A' 53.09 1
1) Berry, Jessica 2) Fistrovic, Natazia
3) Gallo, Ondrea 4) Willeford, Christine
15 Colgate 'B' x56.10 1
1) Vernacchia, Giovonne 2) Hepworth, Emily
3) Denton, Alisandra 4) Genco, Veronica
-- Monmouth 'A' DNF 1
1) Leake, Latasha 2) Walsh, MaryKate
3) Wilks, Mary 4) Huffman, Ashley
-- Umbc 'A' DNS 2
1) Young, Jessica 2) Wilson, Tawana
3) Gregory, Kierra 4) Foreman, Britney
-- St. Francis (Pa.) 'A' DNS 2
1) Harmon, Sarah 2) Smallwood, Brittni
3) Quarrie, Rayisha 4) Hardy, Kora
-- Vcu 'A' DNS 3
1) Key, Whitney 2) Barnes, Danyelle
3) Hill, Kyana 4) Banks, Erika
-- Howard 'A' DNS 1
1) Bennett, Nomi-Kaie 2) Jackson, Latayvia
3) Lemonious, Alexandria 4) Ervin, TyEesha
-- Cortland St. 'A' DNS 1
1) Kennedy, Carly 2) Baker, Mallory
3) Gallagher, Erin 4) Wirges, Ashley

Event 40 Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cortland St. 'A' 41.50 3 10
1) Ma, Kevin 2) Riese, JJ
3) Bieringer, Matthew 4) Siddeeq, Amaan
2 Yale 'A' 41.81 3 8
1) Holmes, Reynolds 2) Cheng, Victor
3) O'Brien, Daniel 4) Giles, Brandon
3 Howard 'A' 42.24 3 6
1) Odocha, Tochi 2) Claiborne, Joesph
3) Penny, Anthony 4) Small-Warner, Stephen
4 Monmouth 'A' 42.27 3 4
1) Santorelli, Chris 2) Martell, David
3) Kelsey, Jason 4) Taiwo, Chris
5 Mount St. Mary's 'A' 42.47 2 2
1) Brewington, Chris 2) FitzSimons, Tom
3) Edwards, Julian 4) Brown, Chad
6 Georgetown 'A' 42.50 3 1
1) Carter, Spenser 2) Conyers, Ian
3) Kinney, Chris 4) Gissendanner, Terrell
7 Vcu 'B' x42.76 2
1) Allen, Brandon 2) Seward, Donnie
3) Akanni, Olumide 4) Wallace, Brian
8 St. Francis (Pa.) 'A' 43.04 1
1) Butcher, Ian 2) Velez, William
3) Bush, James 4) Davis, Jorden
9 Fairleigh Dickinson 'A' 43.20 2
1) Mackey, Thomas 2) John, Reyon
3) Morton, Derrick 4) McFarlene, Xaiver
10 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 43.35 2
1) Barolette, Paul 2) Brandt, Drew
3) Smith, Brian 4) Staten, Bobby
11 William & Mary 'A' 44.67 2
1) McIntosh, Chris 2) Cords, Florian
3) Heidman, Matt 4) Blitzer, David
12 Fordham 'A' 44.80 1
1) Anistranski, Jarrett 2) DiBuono, Matthew
3) Lyons, Christopher 4) Wertz, Fred
-- Vcu 'A' DNF 3
1) Norvell, Antonio 2) Wilson, DeAngelo
3) Gallo, Jason 4) Blyden, Jamal
-- Christopher Newport 'A' DQ 3 Z3 Violation
1) Griffis, Matthew 2) Harper Jr, Leroy
3) Bell, Isaac 4) Washington, Charles
-- Pittsburgh 'A' DNS 2
1) Mudekunye, Maka 2) Jones, Eric
3) Isom, Kelvin 4) Turner, Brandon
-- Umbc 'A' DNS 2
1) Koroma, Mohamed 2) Arthur, Adrian
3) Powell, Jason 4) Pendleton, Brian
-- Seton Hall 'A' DNS 2
1) Rendina, Matthew 2) Smith, Carl
3) Morris, Sean 4) Joseph, Dwayne
-- George Mason 'A' DNS 1
1) Phillips, William 2) Nad, Jon
3) Nelson, Justin 4) Harris, Mark
-- Michigan State 'A' DNS 3
1) Orr, Jeremy 2) Ratomski, Yury
3) Smoot, Michael 4) Hamilton, Jake

Event 41 Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 William & Mary 'A' 11:37.13 10
1) Burns, Meghan 2) Madonick, Ashley
3) Lewis, Allie 4) Anderson, Emily
2 Yale 'A' 11:50.33 8
1) Sproll, Ingrid 2) Leenhouts, Meredith
3) Schleckser, Kathryn 4) Donaldson, Lindsay
3 Georgetown 'A' 11:57.33 6
1) Gregory, Lauren 2) Hendrick, Susan
3) Padilla, Daniella 4) Whalen, Christine
4 James Madison 'A' 12:05.16 4
1) Propst, Jessica 2) McGowan, Lana
3) Nicewonger, Christine 4) Foster, Aspen
5 Michigan State 'A' 12:05.35 2
1) Gross, Jackie 2) Langenberg, Emily
3) MacLeod, Emily 4) Miller, Kelly
6 Fordham 'A' 12:08.51 1
1) gallagher, kerri 2) Groene, Catherine
3) Reilly, Kathleen 4) Salerno, Melissa
7 Delaware 'A' 12:23.87
1) Sloat, Christine 2) Francis, Alex
3) Antonopoulos, Yianna 4) Somers, Julia
8 Mount St. Mary's 'A' 12:24.87
1) Scull, Anna 2) Dickerson, Stephanie
3) Willox, Samantha 4) Kessler, Elizabeth
9 William & Mary 'B' x12:31.15
1) Ward, Rebecca 2) Harvey, Dana
3) McElroy, Kelly 4) Tighe, Meredith
10 Colgate 'A' 12:33.73
1) Kennedy, Elizabeth 2) Miller, Michele
3) Niness, Ashley 4) Marion, Stacey
11 Seton Hall 'A' 12:38.52
1) Jones, LaVaughn 2) Newman, Latoya
3) Roper, Lauren 4) Cahill, Kerry
12 Cortland St. 'A' 13:11.08
1) Phillips, Lauren 2) Wirges, Ashley
3) Stanton, Jess 4) Hartmann, Brittany
-- Navy 'A' DNS
1) Becker, Arwyn 2) Chlebo, Chelsea
3) Gesecki, Abigail 4) Moore, Vicky
-- Monmouth 'A' DNS
1) Ruggiano, Rachel 2) Riggs, Heleen
3) Szulewski, Erin 4) Spratford, Courtney
-- Georgetown 'B' DNS
1) Tomlin, Renee 2) Hendrick, Susan
3) Ogrodnick, Avril 4) Sanders, Deidra
-- St. Francis (Pa.) 'A' DNS
1) Kovack, Shannon 2) Hardy, Kora
3) Artise, Antonia 4) Hoffman, Anna
-- Iona 'A' DNS
1) Baker, Ashling 2) Nash, Fiona
3) Eiremo, Jenni 4) Peluso, Kristen

Event 42 Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Yale 'A' 9:56.53 10
1) Labosky, Chris 2) Soiles, David
3) O'Callaghan, Tadhg 4) Bell, Jared
2 St. Francis (Pa.) 'A' 10:03.12 8
1) Behre, Chris 2) Davis, Jorden
3) Tice, Jeremy 4) Balouris, John
3 William & Mary 'A' 10:04.19 6
1) Woodard, Lewis 2) Cords, Florian
3) Sewell, Sean 4) Swartz, Charlie
4 Cortland St. 'A' 10:07.38 4
1) Wager, Justin 2) Bisceglia, Gino
3) Viglione, Niko 4) Dubois, Seth
5 Iona 'A' 10:09.34 2
1) Okuti, Harbert 2) Weller, Jason
3) Khadraoui, Mohamed 4) McNally, Rob
6 Georgetown 'A' 10:15.23 1
1) Bonsey, Brandon 2) Barrios, Ricky
3) Billington, Michael 4) Harris, Danny
7 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 10:16.87
1) Fischer, Luke 2) Sabre, Jared
3) Doherty, Brian 4) Fenimore, Ryan
8 Michigan State 'A' 10:17.03
1) Boyle, Ian 2) Dacres, Kevin
3) Girard, Ian 4) Goldak, Max
9 Vcu 'A' 10:21.22
1) Rusterholtz, Tim 2) Williams, Brandon
3) Rattier, Maxime 4) Mutisya, Stephen
10 Mount St. Mary's 'A' 10:22.28
1) Mitchell, William 2) Kymingham, Jason
3) Dawson, Brent 4) Sowell, Morgan
11 Rutgers 'A' 10:24.07
1) Karlsson, John 2) Sutherland, Brian
3) Swern, Steve 4) Crum, Mike
12 Fordham 'A' 10:27.74
1) Horowitz, Brian 2) Hutchinson, Tim
3) Ryan, Brandon 4) Serkes, Ryan
13 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'B' x10:35.05
1) Arcarola, George 2) Lau, Christopher
3) McCue, Jim 4) Sclafani, Jonathan
14 Monmouth 'A' 10:36.51
1) Langianese, Colton 2) Fay, Eric
3) Slater, Mike 4) Hutterer, Ben
-- Fairleigh Dickinson 'A' DNS
1) Reid, Nicholas 2) McFarlene, Xaiver
3) Adams, Cortez 4) Chelimo, Johnathan
-- Seton Hall 'A' DNS
1) Novak, Rob 2) McKenzie, Justin
3) Burney, Bryan 4) Gurr, James
-- George Mason 'A' DNS
1) LaMastro, Anthony 2) Rice, Chris
3) Davis, Ryan 4) Crain, John

Event 43 Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Vcu 'A' 1:25.43 3 10
1) Norvell, Antonio 2) Gallo, Jason
3) Wilson, DeAngelo 4) Blyden, Jamal
2 Rutgers 'A' 1:26.52 3 8
1) Demko, Mike 2) Owens, Bruce
3) Duhaney, Jahmone 4) Robertson, Nil-Amon
3 Yale 'A' 1:26.61 3 6
1) Holmes, Reynolds 2) Cheng, Victor
3) Evans, Marty 4) Giles, Brandon
4 Christopher Newport 'A' 1:26.68 2 4
1) Jones, Gregory 2) Griffis, Matthew
3) Washington, Charles 4) Harper Jr, Leroy
5 Monmouth 'A' 1:27.65 2 2
1) Vuono, Christopher 2) Fay, Eric
3) Martell, David 4) Taiwo, Chris
6 Cortland St. 'A' 1:28.44 2 1
1) Ma, Kevin 2) Riese, JJ
3) Bieringer, Matthew 4) Cadet, Stanley
7 Rutgers 'B' x1:29.20 2
1) Grady, Kyle 2) Adiatu, Akeem
3) Younger, Aaron 4) Swern, Steve
8 Fordham 'A' 1:29.54 2
1) Kearney, Michael 2) Lyons, Christopher
3) Ryan, Brandon 4) Schmidt, Brian
9 Vcu 'B' x1:30.47 3
1) Seward, Donnie 2) Wallace, Brian
3) Nkwanga, Mike 4) Akanni, Olumide
10 Mount St. Mary's 'A' 1:30.56 1
1) Brown, Chad 2) Daniels, Robert
3) Beard, Quenton 4) Haberkorn, Chuck
11 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 1:30.60 2
1) Barolette, Paul 2) Brandt, Drew
3) Smith, Brian 4) Staten, Bobby
12 George Mason 'A' 1:31.60 1
1) Nelson, Justin 2) Nad, Jon
3) Phillips, William 4) Wright-Hall, Andrew
13 William & Mary 'A' 1:32.53 1
1) McIntosh, Chris 2) Heidman, Matt
3) Blitzer, David 4) Cords, Florian
-- Howard 'A' DNF 3
1) Penny, Anthony 2) Claiborne, Joesph
3) Small-Warner, Stephen 4) Carter, Brandon
-- Seton Hall 'A' DNS 3
1) Rendina, Matthew 2) Crooks, Dwight
3) Joseph, Dwayne 4) Skorupski, Ryan
-- Georgetown 'A' DNS 3
1) Carter, Spenser 2) Conyers, Ian
3) Kinney, Chris 4) Suber, Sean
-- Fairleigh Dickinson 'A' DNS 3
1) John, Reyon 2) McFarlene, Xaiver
3) Morton, Derrick 4) Mackey, Thomas

Event 44 Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Seton Hall 'A' 1:38.49 2 10
1) Pitts, Adama 2) Speed, Shameka
3) Friday, Toneisha 4) Hayes, Jernail
2 James Madison 'A' 1:38.92 2 8
1) Nelms, Candace 2) Carter, Tanique
3) Roberson, Rashonda 4) Anderson, Leslie
3 Georgetown 'A' 1:41.99 2 6
1) Johnson, Abigail 2) Cook, Kyla
3) Hubbard, Ashley 4) Sanders, Deidra
4 Monmouth 'A' 1:42.14 2 4
1) Gibbs, Brittany 2) Stein, Crystal
3) Losey, Michelle 4) Blackshear, Illiana
5 William & Mary 'A' 1:42.36 1 2
1) Harvey, Dana 2) Madonick, Ashley
3) Hogan, Mallory 4) Fagbami, Olufunke
6 Delaware 'A' 1:43.48 2 1
1) Quant, Asha 2) Marquez, Cristine
3) Cox, Kristi 4) Hennessy, Kayla
7 Yale 'A' 1:43.91 1
1) Bader, Catherine 2) Parker, Jennifer
3) Miller, Courtney 4) Kuder, Mary
8 James Madison 'B' x1:44.78 2
1) Frink, Danna 2) Lott, Rene
3) Biggins, Marrisa 4) Ellerbe, La Vonne
9 Colgate 'A' 1:47.55 2
1) Mecone, Ashley 2) Hepworth, Emily
3) Miller, Michele 4) Knox, Curran
10 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 1:48.96 1
1) McGrath, Caitlin 2) Quinn, Cara
3) Chen, Jessica 4) Rea, Skylar
11 Fordham 'A' 1:50.68 1
1) Berry, Jessica 2) Gallo, Ondrea
3) kwalwasser, kerry 4) Willeford, Christine
12 St. Francis (Pa.) 'A' 1:50.83 1
1) Harmon, Sarah 2) Perry, Jade
3) Burton, Danielle 4) Quarrie, Rayisha
13 Navy 'A' 1:51.07 2
1) Choi, Deborah 2) Tucker, Rebecca
3) Porterlott, Krysta 4) Martin, Angelique
-- Cortland St. 'A' DNS 1
1) Kennedy, Carly 2) Baker, Mallory
3) Gallagher, Erin 4) Wirges, Ashley

Event 45 Men 4x1500 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 William & Mary 'A' 15:35.73 10
1) Lang, Karl 2) Wilhelm, Patterson
3) Massam, Ben 4) Fitzgerald, Ian
2 Iona 'A' 15:53.23 8
1) Okuti, Harbert 2) Weller, Jason
3) Khadraoui, Mohamed 4) Wallace-Periac, Dan
3 Vcu 'A' 15:55.46 6
1) Chaffee, Cary 2) Dybas, Piotr
3) Wyss, Jay 4) Alton, Guy
4 Michigan State 'A' 15:55.74 4
1) Beatty, Spencer 2) Bills, David
3) Girard, Ian 4) Goldak, Max
5 Yale 'A' 15:57.95 2
1) Gallagher, Jake 2) Brown, Kevin
3) Hinkle, John 4) Kingsbery, Joseph
6 George Mason 'A' 16:07.43 1
1) Crain, John 2) Davis, Ryan
3) Snyder, James 4) Boccher, Travis
7 William & Mary 'B' x16:15.91
1) Asaro, Pete 2) Mearns, Andrew
3) Stanovsky, Axel 4) Wilk, Bryce
8 Umbc 'A' 16:16.61
1) Kelhower, Anthony 2) Snyder, Chris
3) Zwama, Paul 4) Hart, Chris
9 William & Mary 'C' x16:40.46
1) Dennis, Rob 2) Sagar, Robert
3) Burke, Tom 4) Mock, Dave
10 Pittsburgh 'A' 17:03.03
1) Christopher, Josh 2) Miller, Teddy
3) Weiser, Sam 4) Morrow, Jack
11 Fordham 'A' 17:05.30
1) Barrett, Casey 2) Ceriello, Brendan
3) Kopunek, Justin 4) Szczepaniak, Paul
12 Seton Hall 'A' 18:03.23
1) Corona, Thomas 2) Kornoszeki, Pawel
3) McGovern, Patrick 4) Nickerson, Patrick
-- Rutgers 'A' DNS
1) Poskus, Matt 2) Karlsson, John
3) Smith, Brandon 4) Sataluri, Jayram
-- Cortland St. 'A' DNS
1) Barracca, James 2) Nally, Shamus
3) Henry, Josh 4) Greenlaw, Jerry
-- Monmouth 'A' DNS
1) Caporaso, Matthew 2) Hadzor, Randall
3) Doherty, William 4) Platz, Shawn

Event 46 Women 4x1500 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Michigan State 'A' 18:33.74 10
1) Gross, Jackie 2) Langenberg, Emily
3) MacLeod, Emily 4) Senakiewich, Lisa
2 William & Mary 'A' 18:59.52 8
1) Morelli, Lynn 2) Booker, Abby
3) Gousen, Emily 4) Graney, Betsy
3 James Madison 'A' 19:21.77 6
1) Foster, Aspen 2) Jemison, Kelly
3) Lussier, Brittany 4) Propst, Jessica
4 Iona 'A' 19:25.26 4
1) Baker, Ashling 2) Nash, Fiona
3) Peluso, Kristen 4) Eiremo, Jenni
5 Cortland St. 'A' 19:38.72 2
1) Hollborn, Alanna 2) Ramsbotham, Kate
3) Palen, Andi 4) Sullivan, Caitlin
6 Delaware 'A' 19:46.56 1
1) Antonopoulos, Christina 2) Wright, Kellyn
3) Mandrachia, Karen 4) White, Cassie
7 Monmouth 'A' 20:10.25
1) Embrey, Laura 2) Altland, Christine
3) Lynam, Cailin 4) McKenna, Tiffany
8 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 20:11.69
1) Stensland, Juli 2) Rhein, Amy
3) Faller, Laura 4) Reusche, Caitlin
9 Fordham 'A' 20:24.52
1) Carroll, Bridget 2) komich, kelsey
3) Moriarty, Brigid 4) Prevete, Jacqueline
-- Colgate 'A' DNS
1) Hooley, Hilary 2) Chapman, Abby
3) Tarallo, Julianne 4) Marvel, Kathryn
-- Georgetown 'A' DNS
1) Rodgers, Joanna 2) Padilla, Daniella
3) Hendrick, Susan 4) Tomlin, Renee
-- Yale 'A' DNS
1) Leenhouts, Meredith 2) Sproll, Ingrid
3) Schleckser, Kathryn 4) Donaldson, Lindsay
-- Seton Hall 'A' DNS
1) Wrest, Madison 2) Roper, Lauren
3) Szaflarksi, Diane 4) Jones, LaVaughn

Event 47 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Seton Hall 'A' 3:11.87 4 10
1) Smith, Carl 2) Gurr, James
3) Williams, Jemel 4) Gomes, Greg
2 Fairleigh Dickinson 'A' 3:15.41 4 8
1) McFarlene, Xaiver 2) Reid, Nicholas
3) Adams, Cortez 4) Morton, Derrick
3 Rutgers 'A' 3:16.70 4 6
1) Duhaney, Jahmone 2) Owens, Bruce
3) Robertson, Nil-Amon 4) Swern, Steve
4 Mount St. Mary's 'A' 3:17.44 4 4
1) Brewington, Chris 2) Edwards, Julian
3) Gibilisco, Gigi 4) FitzSimons, Tom
5 St. Francis (Pa.) 'A' 3:18.36 2 2
1) Bush, James 2) Behre, Chris
3) Peacock, Ben 4) Butcher, Ian
6 Yale 'A' 3:19.40 3 1
1) Bordoni, Matthew 2) Evans, Marty
3) Galligan, Ted 4) Soiles, David
7 Umbc 'A' 3:20.64 3
1) Dickerson, Marcus 2) Powell, Jason
3) Koroma, Mohamed 4) Mildenberger, James
8 Howard 'B' x3:21.34 2
1) Carter, Brandon 2) Williams, Kimery
3) Williams, Andre 4) Sanders, Thurman
9 Michigan State 'A' 3:23.01 4
1) Orr, Jeremy 2) Ratomski, Yury
3) Smoot, Michael 4) Hamilton, Jake
10 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 3:23.26 3
1) Weaver, Matt 2) Doherty, Brian
3) Sabre, Jared 4) Tatara, Mike
11 Seton Hall 'B' x3:24.24 4
1) Burney, Bryan 2) Crooks, Dwight
3) Shelton, Sterling 4) Joseph, Dwayne
12 Vcu 'C' x3:25.77 1
1) Evangelisti, James 2) Williams, Russell
3) Williams, Brandon 4) Garel, Michael
13 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'B' x3:26.08 1
1) Lau, Christopher 2) Philbrook, Steven
3) Arcarola, George 4) McCue, Jim
14 Fordham 'A' 3:26.39 2
1) Anistranski, Jarrett 2) Lyons, Christopher
3) Serkes, Ryan 4) Wertz, Fred
15 Seton Hall 'C' x3:26.57 3
1) Rendina, Matthew 2) McKenzie, Justin
3) Novak, Rob 4) Skorupski, Ryan
16 George Mason 'A' 3:27.57 2
1) LaVine, Jamel 2) Nelson, Justin
3) Wright-Hall, Andrew 4) Nad, Jon
17 Cortland St. 'A' 3:29.37 2
1) Rappahahn, Noah 2) Viglione, Niko
3) Kalinkos, Alex 4) Bisceglia, Gino
18 Monmouth 'B' x3:33.49 1
1) Barr, Yasser 2) Doherty, William
3) Langianese, Colton 4) Quintano, Joseph
-- Christopher Newport 'A' DNF 2
1) Simmons, Joshua 2) Clements, Erik
3) Washington, Charles 4) Winkler, Matt
-- Rutgers 'B' DQ 3
1) Sutherland, Brian 2) Davis, Ray
3) Demko, Mike 4) Younger, Aaron
-- Vcu 'B' DQ 1
1) Branch, Peter 2) Nkwanga, Mike
3) Deshazo, Jackie 4) Akanni, Olumide
-- Georgetown 'B' DNS 3
1) Barrios, Ricky 2) Hill, Kelvin
3) Leyh, Dan 4) Maloy, John
-- Georgetown 'A' DNS 4
1) Harris, Danny 2) Kinney, Chris
3) Conyers, Ian 4) Ulm, Toby
-- William & Mary 'A' DNS 2
-- Rutgers 'C' DNS 1
1) Poskus, Matt 2) Matlack, Tim
3) Crosta, Nick 4) Miehe, Nick
-- Monmouth 'A' DNS 3
1) Kelsey, Jason 2) McLeod, Reginald
3) Keich, Derrik 4) Vuono, Christopher
-- Vcu 'A' DNS 2
1) Hernandez, jeff 2) Alton, Guy
3) Rattier, Maxime 4) Rusterholtz, Tim
-- Pittsburgh 'A' DNS 3
1) Fleming, Eric 2) Burnett, Eric
3) King, Lane 4) Norwood, Matt
-- Howard 'A' DNS 4
1) LaRoche, Mikael 2) Williams, Richard
3) Harrison, Christopher 4) Kinney, Daniel

Event 48 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Seton Hall 'A' 3:41.40 4 10
1) McCoy, Alexandra 2) Brathwaite, Janeille
3) Friday, Toneisha 4) Hayes, Jernail
2 Michigan State 'A' 3:49.01 3 8
1) Walton, Jackie 2) Mann, Erica
3) Mandy, Paris 4) Gay, Michelle
3 Monmouth 'A' 3:50.25 3 6
1) Losey, Michelle 2) Blackshear, Illiana
3) Gibbs, Brittany 4) Stein, Crystal
4 Vcu 'A' 3:51.41 3 4
1) Banks, Erika 2) Griffin, Kendra
3) Key, Whitney 4) Duren, Sharmane
5 Yale 'A' 3:52.57 4 2
1) Kuder, Mary 2) Grace, Kate
3) Duncan, Claudia 4) Parker, Jennifer
6 Georgetown 'A' 3:54.24 4 1
1) Wernik, Sarah 2) Hubbard, Ashley
3) Johnson, Abigail 4) Baptiste, Alex
7 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 3:54.94 3
1) McMullen, Nicole 2) Pierce, Kristin
3) Teuber, Jordan 4) Andrews, Kristin
8 Seton Hall 'B' x3:55.71 4
1) Pitts, Adama 2) Speed, Shameka
3) Hubbard, Chavanne 4) Dickerson, KeAira
9 Mount St. Mary's 'A' 3:56.33 3
1) Otu, Lily 2) DeCruise, Ashley
3) Simpkins, Sheena 4) Brown, Sara Ann
10 James Madison 'A' 3:56.96 4
1) Anderson, Leslie 2) Carter, Tanique
3) Biggins, Marrisa 4) Roberson, Rashonda
11 Georgetown 'B' x3:58.16 2
1) Sanders, Deidra 2) Whalen, Christine
3) Tomlin, Renee 4) Infeld, Maggie
12 Howard 'A' 4:00.21 3
1) Lemonious, Alexandria 2) Buckley, Landria
3) Hodges, Ashley 4) Stephens, Brittany
13 James Madison 'B' x4:00.22 3
1) Ellerbe, La Vonne 2) McGowan, Lana
3) Obendorfer, Jamie 4) Lott, Rene
14 Navy 'A' 4:01.54 2
1) Orr, Jessica 2) Burmeister, Lauren
3) Martin, Angelique 4) Clark, Joanna
15 Yale 'B' x4:01.70 1
16 Fairleigh Dickinson 'A' 4:03.45 2
1) Jones, Dara 2) Sanders, Jessica
3) Jones, Asha 4) Massaquoi, Hawa
17 Umbc 'A' 4:04.39 2
1) Gregory, Tierra 2) Wilson, Tawana
3) Foreman, Britney 4) Gregory, Kierra
18 Seton Hall 'C' x4:09.22 3
1) Griffiths, Dionne 2) Hehn, Alexandra
3) Kentish, Shamika 4) Roper, Lauren
19 Howard 'B' x4:09.41 1
1) Myles, Tamila 2) Neal, Jessica
3) Wallace, Janelle 4) Daniels, Lillian
20 Fordham 'A' 4:11.50 2
1) Berry, Jessica 2) Gallo, Ondrea
3) kwalwasser, kerry 4) Willeford, Christine
21 Colgate 'A' 4:18.05 2
1) Edmonson, Noelle 2) Niness, Ashley
3) Mecone, Ashley 4) Hepworth, Emily
22 St. Francis (Pa.) 'A' 4:20.51 1
1) Lyons, Noelle 2) Perry, Jade
3) Burton, Danielle 4) Smallwood, Brittni
23 Monmouth 'B' x4:21.87 1
1) Lantigua, Aracelis 2) McKenna, Tiffany
3) Tarsan, Jennifer 4) Embrey, Laura
-- William & Mary 'A' DNS 4
-- Vcu 'B' DNS 2
1) Thondique, Cassandra 2) Williams, Danielle
3) Barnes, Danyelle 4) Hill, Kyana
-- Delaware 'A' DNS 4
1) Wright, Kellyn 2) Cox, Kristi
3) Hennessy, Kayla 4) Francis, Alex

Women - Team Rankings - 24 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Michigan State 124 2) Seton Hall 112
3) William & Mary 101 4) James Madison 72.33
5) Georgetown 70 6) St. Francis (Pa.) 38
7) Monmouth 37.33 8) Navy 31
9) Yale 25 10) Delaware 22
11) VCU 19 12) UMBC 18.33
13) George Mason 18 14) Pittsburgh 16
15) Cortland St. 10 16) Mount St. Mary's 8
17) Howard 6 18) St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5
19) Iona 4 20) Christopher Newport 2
20) Fordham 2

Men - Team Rankings - 24 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) William & Mary 101 2) Michigan State 88
3) Rutgers 63 4) Yale 53
5) Monmouth 51 6) Seton Hall 48
7) St. Francis (Pa.) 38 8) VCU 36
9) Cortland St. 34 10) Iona 33
11) Howard 32 12) Pittsburgh 27
12) Christopher Newport 27 14) Georgetown 22
15) Fairleigh Dickinson 21 16) Mount St. Mary's 18
17) UMBC 16 18) Fordham 14
19) St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10 20) George Mason 3