Meteor 10K

back to results

Apr. 5, 2008

Meteor 10K
Dearborn Heights,MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.

Meteor 10K
April 5, 2008
Dearborn Hts, Michigan

MALE OVERALL
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================== === ============== === ======= =====
1 35 1 Corey Nowitzke 23 Ypsilanti MI 29:45 4:48
2 21 2 Grant Robison 29 East Lansing MI 29:51 4:49
3 3 3 Jordan Desilets 27 Pinckney MI 29:58 4:50
4 30 4 Philip Lagat 25 Ann Arbor MI 30:08 4:51
5 1 5 Nick Allen 26 Plymouth MI 30:27 4:54

FEMALE OVERALL
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================== === ============== === ======= =====
1 33 18 Monica Joyce 49 Ann Arbor MI 34:32 5:34
2 31 22 Erin Webster 22 Dearborn MI 34:53 5:37
3 6 24 Denisa Costescu 32 Novi MI 35:50 5:46
4 19 30 Laurel Park 45 Ann Arbor MI 36:37 5:54
5 288 32 Angela Matthews 23 Westland MI 36:43 5:55

MALE MASTERS
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================== === ============== === ======= =====
1 2 9 Paul Aufdemberge 43 Redford MI 31:41 5:06
2 24 10 Mike Scannell 45 Grand Blanc MI 32:39 5:16
3 32 12 Matt Holappa 40 Ann Arbor MI 33:11 5:21

FEMALE MASTERS
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================== === ============== === ======= =====
1 33 18 Monica Joyce 49 Ann Arbor MI 34:32 5:34
2 19 30 Laurel Park 45 Ann Arbor MI 36:37 5:54
3 606 65 Rebecca Price 50 Ann Arbor MI 41:20 6:39


MALE AGE GROUP: 1-19
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================== === ============== === ======= =====
1 364 26 Evan Roycraft 16 Cadillac MI 36:13 5:50
2 598 27 Patrick Miller 14 Lenox MI 36:15 5:50
3 139 70 Joe Dalton 18 Lake City MI 42:01 6:46
4 230 140 Anthony Hostman 14 Wyandotte MI 49:20 7:57
5 346 164 Joseph Post 19 Olivet MI 50:27 8:08
6 624 172 Traven Thai 12 51:00 8:13
7 527 176 Nate Wegryn 13 Ann Arbor MI 51:09 8:14
8 399 400 Charles Siragusa 11 . 1:01:38 9:55
9 115 457 Devin Chalifour 8 Dearborn Heigh MI 1:04:56 10:27
10 201 490 Luca Hagenloch 11 Bloomfield Hil MI 1:06:53 10:46



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-19
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================== === ============== === ======= =====
1 391 76 Sarah Sherwood 19 Plymouth MI 42:18 6:49
2 242 99 Lea Johnson 16 Wyoming MI 46:09 7:26
3 683 137 Gina Menamara 13 MI 49:10 7:55
4 494 207 Kayleigh Hendricks 16 Adrian MI 53:08 8:33
5 540 420 Sierra Bowden 10 Canton MI 1:02:49 10:07
6 532 459 Hannah Badger 10 1:05:07 10:29
7 203 495 Adria Haimann 17 1:07:07 10:48
8 492 536 Pascale Grenier 12 Ann Arbor MI 1:10:51 11:25
9 626 617 Shelbie Tolbert 13 Ypsilanti MI 1:40:10 16:08



MALE AGE GROUP: 20-29
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================== === ============== === ======= =====
1 7 6 Matt Fecht 24 Warren MI 31:08 5:01
2 15 8 Kristopher Koster 26 Grand Rapids MI 31:30 5:05
3 34 11 Chris Samborn 27 Ann Arbor MI 32:45 5:17
4 668 13 Justin Kessler 24 MI 33:58 5:28
5 5 15 Kyle Carrick 26 Lansing MI 34:08 5:30
6 385 17 Eric Shannon 24 Oak Park MI 34:31 5:34
7 342 20 Kevin Pline 27 Plymouth MI 34:40 5:35
8 670 25 Joshua Monthei 26 Ann Arbor MI 36:04 5:49
9 318 37 Chris Naida 23 37:10 5:59
10 382 40 Vinit Shah 26 Kalamazoo MIC 37:50 6:06
11 636 59 Ivan Mikhailuv 28 Madison Height MI 40:32 6:32
12 53 72 Paul Atkins 29 Rochester Hill MI 42:07 6:47
13 227 79 Jeffrey Hopcian 28 42:51 6:54
14 573 96 Hugo Hinojos-Kabata 29 45:50 7:23
15 264 98 Ian Leath 25 Macomb Townshi MI 46:03 7:25
16 173 110 Joe Gasiewicz 28 Canton MI 47:38 7:40
17 414 116 John Paul Stephens 26 Ann Arbor MI 48:13 7:46
18 634 122 Brent Zak 27 Walled Lake MI 48:16 7:47
19 380 130 Ron Senakiewich 27 Royal Oak MI 48:55 7:53
20 520 133 Rebecca Tompkins 26 Hartland MI 49:01 7:54
21 552 159 Eric Decker 28 Dewitt MI 49:50 8:02
22 183 166 Shawn Grant 29 New Boston MI 50:29 8:08
23 107 194 David Calhoun 27 Dearborn Heigh MI 51:49 8:21
24 607 209 David Pridmore 25 Detroit MI 53:11 8:34
25 157 216 Greg Finkelstein 24 Canton MI 53:32 8:37
26 481 234 Anthony Dattilio 28 Plymouth MI 54:23 8:46
27 541 272 Jesse Brandyberry 27 Royal Oak MI 56:08 9:03
28 627 282 Jay Traver 29 56:22 9:05
29 566 288 Ken Gartside 29 Allen Park MI 56:46 9:09
30 276 289 Brian Lum 25 Roseville MI 56:48 9:09
31 456 292 Shaun Whitehouse 26 Ann Arbor MI 56:53 9:10
32 85 325 Curt Bonn 25 Northville MI 58:38 9:27
33 319 326 Clifford Neubauer 26 Madison Height MI 58:41 9:27
34 209 410 Al Harness 29 Canton MI 1:02:00 9:59
35 417 416 Jeff Straka 28 Woodville OH 1:02:24 10:03
36 166 424 Trevor French 28 Cadillac MI 1:03:00 10:09
37 432 486 Jason Turri 26 Livonia MI 1:06:24 10:42
38 185 522 James Greene 28 Canton MI 1:09:42 11:13
39 87 553 Nicholas Bonn 28 Livonia MI 1:12:27 11:40
40 69 561 David Bembas 25 Aubrun Hills MI 1:13:55 11:54



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-29
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================== === ============== === ======= =====
1 510 38 Shelby Perkins 23 Rochester Hill MI 37:20 6:01
2 8 41 Ana Gjesdal 25 Dexter MI 38:01 6:08
3 26 44 Natalie Stein 25 East Lansing MI 39:07 6:18
4 206 66 Elizabeth Hansen 26 Euclid OH 41:17 6:39
5 480 83 Jennifer Dattilio 26 Plymouth MI 43:14 6:58
6 359 94 Chrissy Robert 26 Ann Arbor MI 45:32 7:20
7 198 106 Tara Haddad 29 Dearborn MI 47:12 7:36
8 182 113 Michelle Grant 29 New Boston MI 48:00 7:44
9 613 142 Jackie Saling 28 Plymouth MI 49:27 7:58
10 498 152 Fardowsa Maalin 28 St Clair Shore MI 49:40 8:00
11 502 193 Claire Mitchell 25 Ann Arbor MI 51:47 8:20
12 259 196 Nicole Lacasse 25 Rochester MI 51:57 8:22
13 482 199 Abigail Davis 27 Belleville MI 52:26 8:27
14 551 202 Dawn Decker 28 Dewitt MI 52:33 8:28
15 667 208 Sarah Earle 26 Detroit MI 53:10 8:34
16 451 215 Jamie Webber 21 Canton MI 53:25 8:36
17 313 241 Lauren Muir 24 54:44 8:49
18 512 244 Mercedes Ramirez 25 Lansing MI 54:46 8:49
19 465 246 Erin Worden 29 Westland MI 54:48 8:50
20 477 247 Kristin Bott 27 Lansing MI 54:49 8:50
21 179 255 Laurie Goldstein 29 Plymouth MI 55:12 8:53
22 466 290 Lily Wu 29 Canton MI 56:51 9:09
23 178 294 Dana Goethel 25 Ann Arbor MI 57:05 9:12
24 389 295 Wendy Shen 27 Ann Arbor MI 57:06 9:12
25 610 297 Jennifer Rose 28 Ypsilanti MI 57:12 9:13
26 657 298 Jill Niemi 21 Lansing MI 57:13 9:13
27 133 299 Elizabeth Crowe 28 Royal Oak MI 57:14 9:13
28 694 303 Laura Vangemert 28 Royal Oak MI 57:32 9:16
29 66 305 Erin Baum 23 Canton MI 57:35 9:16
30 405 309 Mary Beth Snyder 28 Birmingham MI 57:51 9:19
31 671 315 Kelly O'Brien 22 Royal Oak MI 58:09 9:22
32 205 318 Sarah Hanna 25 Westland MI 58:13 9:23
33 295 327 Martha McGonegal 28 Lansing MI 58:45 9:28
34 86 328 Erika Bonn 27 Livonia MI 58:45 9:28
35 263 339 Melissa Leannais 27 Whitmore Lake MI 59:11 9:32
36 328 340 Virginia Owens 25 59:12 9:32
37 421 359 Sarah Tarchala 27 Livonia MI 59:59 9:40
38 597 361 Melissa McInerney 27 Warren MI 1:00:05 9:41
39 235 367 Whitney Jackson 26 Lake Orion MI 1:00:19 9:43
40 453 393 Kelly Wehrmeister 28 Westland MI 1:01:15 9:52
41 88 395 Ashley Boon 25 Grand Blanc MI 1:01:27 9:54
42 381 397 Lorraine Sensenig 27 Ann Arbor MI 1:01:29 9:54
43 558 405 Lauren Diers 29 Dearborn MI 1:01:49 9:57
44 208 409 Maureen Harness 28 Canton MI 1:02:00 9:59
45 315 412 Stephanie Murphy 27 Westland MI 1:02:11 10:01
46 41 419 Tina Aboumrad 27 Novi MI 1:02:46 10:06
47 422 433 Cassandra Tenbrink 21 Goodrich MI 1:03:35 10:14
48 254 435 Sharon Knight 29 Leslie MI 1:03:45 10:16
49 77 439 Nicole Bing 23 Ypsilanti MI 1:03:52 10:17
50 633 441 Liz Wright 28 Hazel Park MI 1:03:56 10:18
51 531 442 Mary Antonaros 25 Ann Arbor MI 1:04:06 10:19
52 431 453 Prescilla Tshiamala 25 Ann Arbor MI 1:04:37 10:24
53 412 463 Alex Steele 28 . 1:05:14 10:30
54 277 464 Jane Lynch 29 Ann Arbor MI 1:05:14 10:30
55 268 465 Amelia Letvin 26 West Bloomfiel MI 1:05:21 10:31
56 164 468 Brittney Franks 20 Ovid MI 1:05:33 10:33
57 473 475 Stella Zinger 27 Ann Arbor MI 1:06:02 10:38
58 192 482 Lauren Griffin 22 Mt. Pleasant MI 1:06:17 10:40
59 117 493 Jessica Chaplin 26 Warren MI 1:07:01 10:48
60 588 505 Sara Kruz 25 Plymouth MI 1:07:51 10:56
61 158 507 Sara Flory 29 Redford Twp. MI 1:07:51 10:56
62 116 513 Aimee Chamberlain 29 Waterford MI 1:08:11 10:59
63 76 515 Brenda Bierenga 26 Royal Oak MI 1:08:34 11:02
64 554 520 Sheena Desai 28 Royal Oak MI 1:09:21 11:10
65 207 523 Snehal Haria 29 Farmington Hil MI 1:09:42 11:13
66 284 525 Megan Marler 26 West Bloomfiel MI 1:09:54 11:15
67 114 526 Crystal Chadwick 23 Belleville MI 1:10:09 11:18
68 689 528 Lori Cano 28 Ypsilanti MI 1:10:16 11:19
69 217 538 Ann Hernandez 24 Ann Arbor MI 1:10:52 11:25
70 394 539 Sara Shunkwiler 28 Livonia MI 1:11:01 11:26
71 545 542 Kelly Clark 28 Belleville MI 1:11:46 11:33
72 46 543 Amanda Altiere 25 Belleville MI 1:11:47 11:34
73 690 548 Vicky Escrojin 28 Ann Arbor MI 1:12:01 11:36
74 518 554 Sara Simanskey 25 Canton MI 1:12:42 11:42
75 493 555 Melissa Hanks 28 Livonia MI 1:13:00 11:45
76 160 560 Stacy Forsberg 28 Novi MI 1:13:30 11:50
77 138 562 Amy Cyphert 26 Brighton MI 1:14:56 12:04
78 149 578 Katie Drabicki 28 1:18:48 12:41
79 123 579 Stephanie Cline 29 Ann Arbor MI 1:20:02 12:53
80 70 580 Rachel Berent 29 Ann Arbor MI 1:20:02 12:53
81 262 590 Kelly Lanigan 27 Dearborn MI 1:24:15 13:34
82 47 594 Lindsay Amick 21 Romeo MI 1:27:23 14:04
83 713 607 Erin Back 28 Dearborn MI 1:33:43 15:05
84 258 613 Catherine Kraus 26 Shelby Twp MI 1:37:03 15:37



MALE AGE GROUP: 30-39
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================== === ============== === ======= =====
1 29 7 Richard Kessio 33 Ann Arbor MI 31:24 5:04
2 455 19 Matt West 33 Ypsilanti MI 34:36 5:34
3 651 28 James Teeple 33 Grand Blanc MI 36:20 5:51
4 623 34 Jesse Sweeney 33 Southfield MI 36:52 5:56
5 340 35 Antonio Pineiro 35 Wyoming MI 37:01 5:58
6 642 39 Jack Deegan 37 Harbor Springs MI 37:30 6:03
7 48 47 Thomas Arbaugh 31 Ypsilanti MI 39:23 6:21
8 643 48 Andrew Bowman 35 Harbor Springs MI 39:34 6:22
9 641 49 Billy Janelle 32 Royal Oak MI 39:34 6:22
10 640 52 Phil Menzies 36 Warren MI 40:03 6:27
11 354 54 Jeffrey Rees 39 Dearborn MI 40:10 6:28
12 676 63 Steve Walrad 36 Simpsonville KY 40:59 6:36
13 565 64 Kevin Florey 38 Northville MI 41:05 6:37
14 682 67 Alex White 36 Dearborn Heigh MI 41:21 6:40
15 458 69 James Wilkinson 38 Southfield MI 41:49 6:44
16 296 73 Stephen McKenna 30 Ann Arbor MI 42:07 6:47
17 335 74 Sean Peecher 36 Dearborn MI 42:09 6:47
18 214 80 Robert Hayley 37 Taylor MI 42:52 6:54
19 507 81 Matthew Nyquist 33 Dearborn MI 42:57 6:55
20 564 84 Scott Fix 36 South Lyon MI 43:22 6:59
21 603 88 Alfonso Osuna 31 Farmington Hil MI 44:58 7:15
22 425 90 Preston Thomas 34 Farmington Hil MI 45:04 7:16
23 128 91 Jeff Conway 32 Dearborn MI 45:09 7:16
24 695 92 Keoki Williams 38 Ann Arbor MI 45:11 7:17
25 291 95 Mark McCaslin 38 Northville MI 45:33 7:20
26 102 103 Todd Buckley 34 Brighton MI 46:37 7:31
27 632 104 Sean Williams 31 Ypsilanti MI 46:59 7:34
28 639 114 Tony Hicks 38 Detroit MI 48:03 7:44
29 615 115 Justin Shammot 36 Warren MI 48:04 7:45
30 151 117 Todd Dyer 35 Almont MI 48:13 7:46
31 384 121 Sandip Shah 31 Dearborn MI 48:15 7:46
32 91 124 Scott Bowser 34 Canton MI 48:33 7:49
33 332 125 Jeffrey Pasieka 31 South Lyon MI 48:37 7:50
34 145 126 Robert Dowding 32 Holt MI 48:37 7:50
35 408 132 William Somerville 37 Livonia MI 49:00 7:54
36 174 135 Chris Gelwix 31 Ypsilanti MI 49:06 7:55
37 559 148 Matthew Diers 33 Dearborn MI 49:37 7:59
38 90 149 Tony Bottrell 30 Madison Height MI 49:37 7:59
39 273 150 Michael Lothamer 30 Livonia MI 49:40 8:00
40 371 156 John Salinas 31 Dearborn MI 49:43 8:00
41 299 163 Mike McLane 35 Macomb MI 50:22 8:07
42 256 168 Frank Kowalewicz 37 Clawson MI 50:45 8:10
43 68 169 Jason Beaudoin 31 Plymouth MI 50:54 8:12
44 220 175 Andrew Hively 35 Brighton MI 51:04 8:14
45 514 178 Samit Shah 35 Sterling Heigh MI 51:11 8:15
46 347 180 Matthew Price 35 51:21 8:16
47 469 184 Joel Yuzon 39 Ypsilanti MI 51:25 8:17
48 396 185 Oriol Sierra Vinuesa 30 Royal Oak MI 51:35 8:19
49 561 186 Daniel Fay 34 51:38 8:19
50 218 200 Jason Heth 38 Ann Arbor MI 52:30 8:27
51 677 204 Michael Sullivan 33 Lake Forest IL 52:48 8:30
52 618 210 Marc Silski 32 West Bloomfiel MIC 53:12 8:34
53 528 211 Eric Whalen 30 53:12 8:34
54 619 221 Ron Smerigan 30 Hazel Park MI 53:53 8:41
55 595 222 Keith Maslowski 36 Sterling Heigh MI 53:58 8:41
56 654 225 Cristopher Hoogerhyde 31 Royal Oak MI 54:04 8:42
57 84 226 Dave Bonkosky 31 Harper Woods MI 54:08 8:43
58 189 228 John Grein 37 Chicago IL 54:12 8:44
59 360 229 Patrick Robichaud 31 Belleville MI 54:13 8:44
60 51 235 Matthew Ash 36 Superior Towns MI 54:24 8:46
61 411 236 Jeff Spaude 30 Plymouth MI 54:36 8:48
62 403 238 Curtis Smith 32 Fowlerville MI 54:37 8:48
63 71 239 Matt Bergstrom 35 Farmington MI 54:40 8:48
64 515 257 Naguib Shahid 35 Berkley MI 55:15 8:54
65 530 260 Myles Wohl 32 Clarkston MI 55:26 8:56
66 285 262 Richard Marquette Jr 37 Sterling Hts MI 55:32 8:57
67 569 267 Steven Grzesiak 31 Detroit MI 55:45 8:59
68 567 268 Karl Geil 32 Ypsilanti MI 55:47 8:59
69 661 269 Venkatesh Kannan 39 Novi MI 55:59 9:01
70 693 271 Jonathan Vangemert 30 Royal Oak MI 56:08 9:03
71 470 276 Bill Zagon 35 Dearborn MI 56:15 9:04
72 500 278 Luis Mateus 37 Troy MI 56:19 9:04
73 108 283 Brian Callaghan 35 Sterling Heigh MI 56:33 9:06
74 82 284 Michael Boehk 39 Rochester Hill MI 56:35 9:07
75 261 291 Ankoor Lalaji 35 Troy MI 56:52 9:10
76 490 310 Brian Gombos 32 57:54 9:19
77 691 316 Simon Charles 34 Ypsilanti MI 58:09 9:22
78 283 320 Jeffery Mannino 30 Waterford MI 58:25 9:24
79 663 330 John Zimmerman 34 Taylor MI 58:54 9:29
80 575 332 Jason Holton 33 Canton MI 58:58 9:30
81 617 333 Billy Shellenbarger 33 Royal Oak MI 58:59 9:30
82 522 334 Peter Vainner 33 Troy MI 59:00 9:30
83 450 337 Ken Washington 37 Sterling Heigh MI 59:07 9:31
84 279 352 Steven Mahlburg 39 Tawas City MI 59:42 9:37
85 350 354 Scott Quinn 34 Waterford MI 59:50 9:38
86 438 356 Bradford Vannelli 33 Bloomfield Hil MI 59:51 9:38
87 134 370 Mike Croy 32 Royal Oak MI 1:00:24 9:44
88 122 380 Geoffrey Clarke 34 Madison Height MI 1:00:36 9:46
89 195 383 Kristoffer Gundrum 30 Walled Lake MI 1:00:43 9:47
90 121 392 Brian Chu 33 Sterling Heigh MI 1:01:14 9:52
91 363 414 Michael Roth 37 Grosse Pointe MI 1:02:17 10:02
92 488 421 David Exner 32 Allen Park MI 1:02:50 10:07
93 79 443 Brian Biskner 38 Pinckney MI 1:04:09 10:20
94 99 449 Justin Brown 33 West Bloomfiel MI 1:04:28 10:23
95 337 452 Frank Perez 34 Waterford MI 1:04:36 10:24
96 159 480 Kevin Fok 33 Sterling Heigh MI 1:06:15 10:40
97 141 483 Joshua Deegan 35 Fort Gratiot MI 1:06:19 10:41
98 462 499 Brian Wilson 33 Holly MI 1:07:21 10:51
99 163 500 Jason Frank 34 Waterford MI 1:07:21 10:51
100 311 556 Joseph Mosca 35 Dearborn Heigh MI 1:13:06 11:46
101 310 557 Karen Mosca 33 Dearborn Heigh MI 1:13:06 11:46
102 555 564 Snehal Desai 31 Royal Oak MI 1:15:16 12:07
103 413 584 Wilfred Steiner 37 Bingham Farms MI 1:21:10 13:04
104 73 596 James Berry 37 Redford MI 1:27:28 14:05



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-39
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================== === ============== === ======= =====
1 20 36 Marybeth Reader 39 Bloomfield MI 37:08 5:59
2 650 53 Sherrie Teeple 35 Grand Blanc MI 40:08 6:28
3 13 57 Serena Kessler 35 Ann Arbor MI 40:24 6:31
4 49 82 Nicole Armbrust 33 Northville MI 43:08 6:57
5 427 87 Jennifer Thompson 34 Ypsilanti MI 44:16 7:08
6 246 89 Angela Justice 30 Canton MI 45:02 7:15
7 409 111 Marla Spain 30 Harper Woods MI 47:42 7:41
8 292 127 Jill McClain 32 Dearborn MI 48:44 7:51
9 647 128 Emily Martin 30 Dearborn MI 48:49 7:52
10 593 129 Erika MacDonald 36 Ann Arbor MI 48:50 7:52
11 307 139 Susan Moore 34 White Lake MI 49:19 7:57
12 449 145 Shannon Waroway 35 South Lyon MI 49:29 7:58
13 125 155 Tracey Cohen 36 Farmington Hil MI 49:43 8:00
14 688 157 Nora Ruttinger 32 Grosse Pointe MI 49:43 8:01
15 196 158 Liz Gunn 32 49:45 8:01
16 525 162 Cindy Wegryn 39 Ann Arbor MI 50:14 8:06
17 402 181 Sarah Smalheer 34 Chelsea MI 51:22 8:16
18 298 187 Lauren McKnight-Ford 38 Belleville MI 51:41 8:19
19 338 190 Karen Phelps 39 Saline MI 51:43 8:20
20 219 195 Brenda Hively 34 Brighton MI 51:51 8:21
21 59 197 Dianna Banka 35 Ann Arbor MI 52:16 8:25
22 137 201 Dana Currie 38 New Hudson MI 52:32 8:28
23 339 206 Wendy Piasentin 34 Livonia MI 53:06 8:33
24 563 219 Gwen Fisher 34 Livonia MI 53:42 8:39
25 197 230 Wendy Gutowski 33 Berkley MI 54:18 8:45
26 437 237 Casey Hoye Vankampen 31 Saline MI 54:36 8:48
27 445 243 Michelle Vorase-Biskner 35 Pinckney MI 54:46 8:49
28 308 245 Michelle Moreno 31 Canton MI 54:47 8:49
29 188 253 Candace Gregory 39 Dewitt MI 55:05 8:52
30 576 258 Maureen Horvath 31 55:21 8:55
31 620 273 Yvette Snavely 36 Ann Arblr MI 56:09 9:03
32 443 274 Debbie Vinitski 38 Livonia MI 56:12 9:03
33 275 285 Aubrey Lowe 33 Belleville MI 56:38 9:07
34 416 286 Jaclyn Stevens 30 Farmington MI 56:40 9:08
35 400 293 Vicky Sisco 30 Northville MI 57:02 9:11
36 653 317 Shelly Otenbaker 34 Waterford MI 58:10 9:22
37 538 321 Karen Blanck 36 Battle Creek MI 58:26 9:25
38 75 324 Heather Betts 36 Dearborn Heigh MI 58:34 9:26
39 504 335 Linda Neeb 30 59:00 9:30
40 523 336 Nicohle Vainner 33 Troy MI 59:01 9:30
41 223 341 Janeen Holdwick 39 Farmington Hil MI 59:16 9:33
42 652 342 Debbie Burton 37 Waterford MI 59:16 9:33
43 45 344 Sandra Aloia 32 Warren MI 59:18 9:33
44 269 345 Debra Levantrosser 36 Dearborn MI 59:18 9:33
45 130 348 Kandice Cosbitt 38 St. Clair Shor MI 59:24 9:34
46 50 349 Damaris Arnett 30 Leslie MI 59:27 9:34
47 329 355 Katrina Palasek 31 Commerce Towns MI 59:51 9:38
48 260 357 Heather Ladanyi 33 Allen Pk MI 59:58 9:39
49 370 360 Brenda Said 30 Canton MI 1:00:00 9:40
50 578 362 Martha Huntzicker 37 Ann Arbor MI 1:00:06 9:41
51 675 363 Janeil Divita 37 MacOmb MI 1:00:08 9:41
52 648 369 Katie Meyers 36 Dearborn Heigh MI 1:00:21 9:43
53 135 371 Heather Croy 37 Royal Oak MI 1:00:25 9:44
54 420 372 Michele Szostak 31 Livonia MI 1:00:28 9:44
55 42 374 Erin Adams 33 Novi MI 1:00:31 9:45
56 294 375 Angela McFadden 30 Canton MI 1:00:32 9:45
57 98 378 Suzanne Brown 33 Livonia MI 1:00:33 9:45
58 301 379 Kellie McQueen 38 Novi MI 1:00:35 9:45
59 190 381 Dee Grein 32 Chicago IL 1:00:38 9:46
60 93 382 Christina Bresolin 33 Laselle ONT 1:00:41 9:46
61 297 384 Anita McKinney 35 Clinton Townsh MI 1:00:48 9:48
62 229 386 Rebecca Hostman 33 Wyandotte MI 1:00:56 9:49
63 109 387 Katie Callahan 35 Superior Twp. MI 1:00:56 9:49
64 228 390 Myrrisa Hopkinson 33 Troy MI 1:01:12 9:51
65 265 396 Grace Lee 31 Ann Arbor MI 1:01:27 9:54
66 444 407 Cindy Vogel 36 Farmington Hil MI 1:01:56 9:59
67 501 415 Kari McGraw 35 Farmington Hil MI 1:02:22 10:03
68 120 423 Celesk Choate 37 Az MI 1:02:54 10:08
69 241 428 Staci Johnson 38 Dearborn MI 1:03:16 10:11
70 529 429 Nicole Wohl 30 Clarkston MI 1:03:19 10:12
71 594 431 Katie Marano 38 Dearborn MI 1:03:24 10:13
72 570 437 Kelly Hare 35 Wixom MI 1:03:51 10:17
73 341 440 Heather Piszar 36 Northville MI 1:03:54 10:17
74 286 445 Jennifer Martin 37 Mount Clemens MI 1:04:14 10:21
75 678 446 Caralynn Brown 37 Pontiac MI 1:04:15 10:21
76 373 454 Renee Sanchez 30 Pinckney MI 1:04:41 10:25
77 221 455 Jenny Hoban 30 Taylor MI 1:04:43 10:25
78 712 458 Mashawn Nickson 36 Royal Oak MI 1:05:01 10:28
79 236 461 Cheri Jamieson 30 St. Clair Shor MI 1:05:13 10:30
80 257 466 Amy Krabach 36 Redford MI 1:05:27 10:32
81 378 471 Marti Sciturro 38 Clinton Townsh MI 1:05:37 10:34
82 282 473 Cristina Manly 33 Chelsea MI 1:05:44 10:35
83 52 474 Emma Atkins 31 Rochester Hill MI 1:05:54 10:37
84 312 478 Krista Mrofchak 38 Highland MI 1:06:13 10:40
85 180 479 Cecilia Gollan 36 Highland MI 1:06:13 10:40
86 442 487 Kate Vikstrom 30 Belleville MI 1:06:24 10:42
87 474 489 Jackie Ashton 39 Macomb MI 1:06:38 10:44
88 692 491 Amy Delaney 37 Belleville MI 1:06:58 10:47
89 176 494 Becky Getsoian 30 Flat Rock MI 1:07:01 10:48
90 306 498 Meredith Montgomery 31 Royal Oak MI 1:07:21 10:51
91 612 506 Tracy Ryckaert 38 Warren MI 1:07:51 10:56
92 96 510 Elizabeth Brown 30 Farmington Hil MI 1:08:08 10:58
93 248 511 Laura Keew 30 1:08:08 10:58
94 204 517 Alexandra Haller 31 Plymouth MI 1:08:52 11:05
95 333 518 Crystl Patterson 37 Superior Twp MI 1:09:00 11:07
96 103 521 Leena Budev 30 Southfield MI 1:09:31 11:12
97 186 524 Cynthia Greenlee 34 Forest City NC 1:09:48 11:14
98 485 531 Adrienne Dubrul 39 Lambertville MI 1:10:40 11:23
99 404 532 Alexis Smith 36 Sylvania OH 1:10:41 11:23
100 330 533 Kelly Paquette 30 Canton MI 1:10:46 11:24
101 631 534 Sue Wheatley 30 Canton MI 1:10:46 11:24
102 353 540 Laura Redman 34 Royal Oak MI 1:11:25 11:30
103 448 545 Carrie Walters 37 Waterford MI 1:11:51 11:34
104 143 547 Sevanne Demirjian 34 Ypsilanti MI 1:11:57 11:35
105 172 549 Dorothy Garrity 39 Northville MI 1:12:09 11:37
106 487 551 Nicole Exel 31 Dearborn Heigh MI 1:12:14 11:38
107 673 552 Liz Marshall 36 Plymouth MI 1:12:18 11:39
108 524 559 Kathryn W 38 Royal Oak MI 1:13:19 11:48
109 110 563 Anne Carpentier 31 Flint MI 1:14:56 12:04
110 245 569 Daphne Joyce 32 Lansing MI 1:16:25 12:18
111 479 570 Stephanie Chrisman 32 White Pigeon MI 1:16:40 12:21
112 132 573 Elizabeth Crossman 30 Royal Oak MI 1:17:23 12:28
113 303 577 Jodie Middleton 36 Redford MI 1:18:47 12:41
114 608 581 Erica Purdon 34 Ypsilanti MI 1:20:14 12:55
115 74 582 Anne Bethell 39 Harper Woods MI 1:21:10 13:04
116 290 585 Valerie McBain 34 Charlevoix MI 1:21:20 13:06
117 476 587 Jennifer Barry 35 Ypsilanti MI 1:21:43 13:09
118 255 589 Carol Koskyn 35 Dearborn Heigh MI 1:24:15 13:34
119 267 592 Laurie Leskovitz 38 Farmington Hil MI 1:25:54 13:50
120 327 593 Valerie Owen 39 Farmington Hil MI 1:26:04 13:52
121 72 595 Katie Berry 32 Redford MI 1:27:27 14:05
122 56 602 Wendy Ballett 39 Constantine MI 1:30:20 14:33
123 240 610 Heidi Johnson 38 Dewitt MI 1:36:10 15:29
124 61 611 Janell Barnard 32 Ferndale MI 1:36:45 15:35



MALE AGE GROUP: 40-49
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================== === ============== === ======= =====
1 23 14 David Homann 40 Brighton MI 34:01 5:29
2 27 16 Ron Zywicki 46 Traverse City MI 34:21 5:32
3 4 21 Gary Brimmer 42 Swartz Creek MI 34:42 5:35
4 901 23 Dave Peterson 41 Farmington MI 35:01 5:39
5 238 29 Vincent Jesudowich 41 Northville MI 36:27 5:52
6 696 31 Dave Furey 49 Ann Arbor MI 36:38 5:54
7 486 46 Mark Emmons 40 Grosse Pointe MI 39:14 6:19
8 674 50 Damon Fueri 46 Southfield MI 39:57 6:26
9 590 51 Paul Lipinski 43 Canton MI 40:01 6:27
10 475 58 Jim Aylmer 42 Goodrich MI 40:25 6:31
11 669 60 Stefan Kroenning 49 Bloomfield Hil MI 40:42 6:33
12 287 62 Ron Marvin 46 Farmington Hil MI 40:50 6:35
13 526 75 Dave Wegryn 40 Ann Arbor MI 42:13 6:48
14 150 102 Blair Driskell 49 Saline MI 46:31 7:30
15 655 105 Ron Brown 47 Farmington Hil MI 47:04 7:35
16 92 118 Michael Boyd 41 Saline MI 48:13 7:46
17 609 120 Joseph Robar 42 48:15 7:46
18 534 123 David Siegel 44 Pontiac MI 48:28 7:48
19 697 131 James Bretl 45 Ann Arbor MI 48:58 7:53
20 656 136 Dean Boote 41 Gregory MI 49:06 7:55
21 430 141 Michael Toth-Purcell 43 . 49:20 7:57
22 704 144 Jack Folbe 45 Huntington Woo MI 49:29 7:58
23 539 151 Al Bobadilla 49 Royal Oak MI 49:40 8:00
24 705 153 Keith Bonnster 48 Huntington Woo MI 49:41 8:00
25 58 167 Andrew Banka 44 Ann Arbor MI 50:44 8:10
26 702 173 Barry Lesann 46 Hunt MI 51:01 8:13
27 708 174 Craig Zuker 46 Hunt MI 51:01 8:13
28 630 179 Alan Barker 45 South Lyon MI 51:14 8:15
29 625 191 Tri Thai 42 Canton MI 51:45 8:20
30 366 205 Mike Ruffing 47 Northville MI 53:00 8:32
31 616 213 Brian Shannon 42 Ann Arbor MIC 53:21 8:36
32 266 214 Mark Lehrke 46 Farmington Hil MI 53:25 8:36
33 637 220 Steve Falk 40 Garden City MI 53:47 8:40
34 187 223 Glenn Greff 48 Farmington Hil MI 53:59 8:42
35 542 249 John Byrne 48 Dearborn MI 54:56 8:51
36 546 250 John Clifford 43 Dearborn MI 54:57 8:51
37 672 251 Jonathan Hirsch 40 Huntington Woo MI 54:57 8:51
38 357 264 Rick Rippey 42 Berkley MI 55:35 8:57
39 199 270 Michael Haefelin 45 Farmington Hil MI 56:02 9:01
40 43 302 Harold Akers 48 Ferndale MI 57:23 9:15
41 574 306 Michael Hoff 40 Huntington Woo MI 57:39 9:17
42 478 311 Jerry Callahan 47 Northville MI 57:59 9:20
43 83 338 Tim Bolle 40 Clinton Townsh MI 59:08 9:31
44 506 353 Yves Nugent 47 Farmington Hil MIC 59:45 9:37
45 681 373 Todd Lahote 43 Ann Arbor MI 1:00:29 9:44
46 468 401 William Yunker 43 Dearborn MI 1:01:39 9:56
47 271 402 Warran Lineton 41 Ann Arbor MI 1:01:39 9:56
48 355 404 Michael Regoni 49 Sterling Heigh MI 1:01:43 9:56
49 629 413 Nicholas Waldecker 49 Farmington Hil MI 1:02:14 10:01
50 423 434 Jay Tenbrink 46 Goodrich MI 1:03:35 10:14
51 533 460 Sean Badger 40 1:05:07 10:29
52 460 476 Patrick Williams 42 Detroit MI 1:06:02 10:38
53 202 492 Armin Hagenloch 44 Bloomfield Hil MI 1:06:59 10:47
54 225 496 Mark Holten 40 Riverview MI 1:07:11 10:49
55 441 508 Lyle Verrill 44 Pinckney MI 1:07:54 10:56
56 233 516 Jerry Huyghe 48 Washington MI 1:08:37 11:03
57 334 519 Scott Patterson 43 Superior Twp MI 1:09:00 11:07
58 358 530 Bob Robb 47 Rochester MI 1:10:36 11:22
59 155 535 Larry Emmert 40 Detroit MI 1:10:50 11:24
60 210 588 Chris Harvey 46 Cartersville GA 1:24:10 13:33
61 419 599 Kenneth Szmigiel 43 Dearborn MI 1:29:39 14:26
62 171 612 Anthony Galofaro 49 Howell MI 1:37:03 15:37



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-49
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================== === ============== === ======= =====
1 646 71 Kelly Harris 41 Detroit MI 42:03 6:47
2 80 77 Jean Blaikie 45 Allen Park MI 42:38 6:52
3 628 78 Chris Vincent 44 Jackson MI 42:39 6:52
4 592 85 Laura Lynn-Yacuone 41 Plymouth MI 43:43 7:03
5 57 97 Karen Balousek 45 Royal Oak MI 45:52 7:23
6 175 143 Sharon Gerrish 45 Dewitt MI 49:27 7:58
7 326 171 Karol Ostrowski 42 Northville MI 50:56 8:12
8 317 188 Judith Nadolski 42 Farmington Hil MI 51:43 8:20
9 591 212 Ingrid Lucas 41 Detroit MI 53:16 8:35
10 584 217 Dawn King 42 Southfield MI 53:32 8:37
11 707 224 Deborah Humby 42 Dearborn Heigh MI 54:00 8:42
12 232 242 Ann Hurrish 45 Oxford MI 54:46 8:49
13 418 248 Karen Strohl 42 Ann Arbor MI 54:51 8:50
14 200 254 Anne Hage 44 Livonia MI 55:06 8:52
15 293 261 Marykay McEachin 42 Novi MI 55:30 8:56
16 585 265 Carrie Kolongowski 43 Dearborn MI 55:36 8:57
17 622 275 Ann Marie Spayd 40 Redford MI 56:14 9:03
18 710 277 Jeanne Seyfried 41 Plymouth MI 56:15 9:04
19 436 281 M. B. Vandam 43 Saline MI 56:22 9:05
20 635 296 Patrice Cubia 46 Novi MI 57:08 9:12
21 89 304 Pamela Borsuk 44 Rochester Hill MI 57:34 9:16
22 589 312 Lisa Laing 40 Livonia MI 57:59 9:20
23 55 313 Marie Bailey 40 Milford MI 58:00 9:20
24 250 329 Cheryl Kennard 42 Redford MI 58:49 9:28
25 513 346 Christine Santucci 42 Northville MI 59:19 9:33
26 325 350 Renee Olson 46 Canton MI 59:29 9:35
27 582 358 Celia Kackman 48 Port Huron MI 59:58 9:40
28 439 364 Fiorella Vecchio 40 Northville MI 1:00:12 9:42
29 379 366 Kathryn Selva 47 Plymouth MI 1:00:15 9:42
30 658 368 Diane McCarthy 43 Riverview MI 1:00:19 9:43
31 368 376 Patricia Ryan 44 Westland MI 1:00:33 9:45
32 562 388 Kim Fernandez 45 Canton MI 1:00:57 9:49
33 516 399 Kim Shawver 40 Plymouth MI 1:01:35 9:55
34 165 403 Holly Franks 45 Ovid MI 1:01:42 9:56
35 398 406 Susan Siragusa 41 Rochester Hill MI 1:01:51 9:58
36 472 408 Anne Ziaja 45 Dearborn MI 1:01:59 9:59
37 331 418 Kt Parker 45 Southgate MI 1:02:34 10:04
38 356 425 Patricia Regulski 45 Warren MI 1:03:01 10:09
39 65 430 Deb Barry 45 Dearborn MI 1:03:24 10:13
40 144 432 Janet Dishman 44 Macomb MI 1:03:33 10:14
41 322 436 Karyl Niemi 49 Canton MI 1:03:49 10:17
42 508 438 Tenley Pastula 44 Livonia MI 1:03:52 10:17
43 572 444 Carol Himelhoch 49 1:04:12 10:20
44 703 451 Mary Ann Piatt 47 Rockwood MI 1:04:36 10:24
45 446 462 Sheila Waldrop 49 Berrien Center MI 1:05:13 10:30
46 700 467 Barbara Spoeri 44 MI 1:05:31 10:33
47 548 485 Sue Corrion 42 Chesterfield MI 1:06:21 10:41
48 67 488 Missy Bean 42 Huntington Woo MI 1:06:29 10:42
49 270 501 Catherine Licholat 43 Berkley MI 1:07:30 10:52
50 253 502 Joy Kirkpatrick 42 Grass Lake MI 1:07:41 10:54
51 580 503 Mary Jakubowski 44 Nowhere MI 1:07:43 10:54
52 112 509 Laney Cavazos 40 Troy MI 1:07:57 10:56
53 397 512 Julianne Sipes 43 Huntington Woo MI 1:08:11 10:59
54 406 527 Ellyce Sobczak 44 Ann Arbor MI 1:10:10 11:18
55 483 544 James Dawson 40 Waterford MI 1:11:50 11:34
56 106 558 Brenda Burton 49 Southfield MI 1:13:07 11:46
57 596 565 Anne Marie McCarren 44 Grosse Pointe OH 1:15:23 12:08
58 94 568 Mary Ellen Bridges 43 Bloomfield MI 1:16:05 12:15
59 361 572 Victoria Rondeau 40 Howell MI 1:17:19 12:27
60 362 574 Kimberly Ross 43 Ovid MI 1:17:26 12:28
61 560 575 Karen Faett 46 W Bloomfield MI 1:17:38 12:30
62 170 603 Pam Galofaro 49 Howell MI 1:30:40 14:36
63 401 608 Vikki Sitarski 41 Livonia MI 1:33:46 15:06



MALE AGE GROUP: 50-59
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================== === ============== === ======= =====
1 16 33 Doug Kurtis 56 Livonia MI 36:49 5:56
2 699 45 Bob Slattery 50 Detroit MI 39:09 6:18
3 278 55 Paul Maguire 50 Troy MI 40:11 6:28
4 519 68 Mike Stone 57 Southfield MI 41:31 6:41
5 679 93 Jim McCabe 52 Dearborn MI 45:26 7:19
6 614 100 Victor Sellinger 52 Ann Arbor MI 46:17 7:27
7 711 101 Bob Lewis 52 Dearborn MI 46:27 7:29
8 535 108 Chuck Bayer 59 47:25 7:38
9 586 109 Bryane Kowalewski 57 Trenton MI 47:26 7:38
10 452 112 John Weber 51 Beverly Hills 47:47 7:42
11 407 138 Andrew Soifer 57 . 49:16 7:56
12 706 154 John Steinberg 50 Huntington Woo MI 49:42 8:00
13 429 161 Michael Tindall 57 Novi MI 50:02 8:03
14 605 189 Dave Pine 58 Northville MI 51:43 8:20
15 583 198 Bruce Kaczander 53 West Bloomfiel MI 52:20 8:26
16 505 203 Fred Nemenski 52 Novi MI 52:33 8:28
17 78 218 Jeff Bing 55 Westlake OH 53:36 8:38
18 537 227 Thomas Betts 57 Wixom MI 54:09 8:43
19 503 233 Ray Montague 59 Oregon OH 54:23 8:45
20 162 240 Jerry Fouchey 58 Ann Arbor MI 54:41 8:48
21 521 252 John Turcotte 52 Wixom MI 54:57 8:51
22 687 256 Grant Ruttinger 57 Gross Pt Frms MI 55:12 8:53
23 434 263 Bill Valade 58 Farmington Hil MI 55:34 8:57
24 252 279 Bob Kingsbury 51 Livonia MI 56:20 9:04
25 336 280 Robert Pekare Jr. 52 Amherst OH 56:22 9:05
26 62 307 Jeffrey Barnes 52 Taylor MI 57:46 9:18
27 251 343 Michael Kimber 57 Bloomfield Hil MI 59:17 9:33
28 454 347 Stephen Weisenbach 51 Novi MI 59:22 9:34
29 461 351 Rick Wilson 54 Plymouth MI 59:35 9:36
30 247 426 George Kasdorf 58 Ann Arbor MI 1:03:01 10:09
31 511 427 Richard Porte 56 Dearborn MI 1:03:15 10:11
32 54 450 Garry Back 55 Jackson MI 1:04:30 10:23
33 81 456 Dan Blakemore 51 Ann Arbor MI 1:04:53 10:27
34 557 470 Geoff Dickenson 50 Dearborn MI 1:05:36 10:34
35 193 481 Jeffrey Griffin 50 Fowlerville MI 1:06:17 10:40
36 547 484 Len Constantine 54 Chesterfield MI 1:06:20 10:41
37 272 529 Patrick Long 50 Plymouth MI 1:10:26 11:21
38 191 537 Alain Grenier 51 Ann Arbor MI 1:10:51 11:25
39 119 541 James Choate 59 Troy MI 1:11:26 11:30
40 222 567 Tom Hoelzle 58 Troy MI 1:16:00 12:14
41 579 576 Joshua Jaime 52 Northville MI 1:18:10 12:35
42 147 597 Robert Dowding 59 Eaton Rapids MI 1:27:48 14:08
43 544 600 Mike Chiumento 54 Westland MI 1:29:46 14:27



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-59
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================== === ============== === ======= =====
1 649 86 Jackie Blair 52 Detroit MI 44:15 7:08
2 701 107 Maggy Zidar 58 Pontiac MI 47:18 7:37
3 602 119 Donna Olson 58 Canton MI 48:14 7:46
4 100 192 Cecilia Brzys 59 South Lyon MI 51:45 8:20
5 601 259 Mary O'Brien 57 Ferndale MI 55:25 8:55
6 349 300 Susan Quick 55 Grosse Ile MI 57:18 9:14
7 211 319 Sara Hathaway 50 Northville MI 58:22 9:24
8 550 323 Myrna Cox 50 Novi MI 58:33 9:26
9 489 377 Sarah Gilbert 53 Redford MI 1:00:33 9:45
10 440 389 Amelia Verdis 53 W. Bloomfield MI 1:00:57 9:49
11 577 398 Kim Hoskin 51 Northville MI 1:01:32 9:55
12 497 411 Sandra Leonard 52 Sterling Heigh MI 1:02:04 10:00
13 447 448 Sheryl Walsh 54 Novi MI 1:04:23 10:22
14 375 469 Cheryl Savage 53 Flat Rock MI 1:05:33 10:33
15 154 472 Linda Ehlendt 57 Livonia MI 1:05:38 10:34
16 390 477 Linda Sherman 56 Carmel IN 1:06:07 10:39
17 351 497 Barb Randle 53 Troy MI 1:07:16 10:50
18 435 504 Maryann Valade 58 Farmington Hil MI 1:07:50 10:55
19 212 550 Colleen Hayes 50 Greenville OH 1:12:09 11:37
20 638 566 Joanie Frantz 58 Wixom MI 1:15:27 12:09
21 459 583 Shawn Williams 57 Lansing MI 1:21:10 13:04
22 118 591 Mary Choate 57 Troy MI 1:25:14 13:44
23 146 598 Diane Dowding 58 Eaton Rapids MI 1:27:49 14:08
24 156 604 Joanne Esch 55 Ann Arbor MI 1:31:02 14:39
25 274 609 Kim Love 50 Lathrup Villag MI 1:35:34 15:23


MALE AGE GROUP: 60-69
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================== === ============== === ======= =====
1 9 42 Doug Goodhue 66 Milford MI 38:15 6:10
2 142 43 Paul Deladurantaye 62 Riverview MI 39:00 6:17
3 280 56 Gerard Malaczynski 65 Bloomfield Hil MI 40:15 6:29
4 367 134 Chuck Rossiter 64 Eastlake OH 49:03 7:54
5 305 146 Jerry Mittman 63 Northville MI 49:31 7:59
6 509 147 James Patton 61 Belleville MI 49:35 7:59
7 324 170 Francisco Olivares 61 Dearborn MI 50:54 8:12
8 323 177 Richard Nix 60 Ortonville MI 51:09 8:14
9 181 182 Robert Gotro 60 Plymouth MI 51:23 8:17
10 698 231 Richard Jones 64 Highland MI 54:20 8:45
11 314 308 David Muir 62 Birmingham MI 57:48 9:19
12 571 314 John Hebert 61 Bloomfield Hil MI 58:04 9:21
13 556 322 Dan Dewey 61 Orion MI 58:30 9:25
14 581 394 Mark Jensen 62 Farmington Hil MI 1:01:17 9:52
15 105 417 Chuck Bulinda 61 Dearborn MI 1:02:30 10:04
16 611 447 Daniel Rusecki 61 Dearborn MI 1:04:16 10:21
17 467 514 Don Wukotich 65 Woodville OH 1:08:22 11:01
18 645 546 Gerald Wilder 67 Dearborn MI 1:11:54 11:35
19 168 601 Ron Fuller 65 1:30:19 14:33



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-69
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================== === ============== === ======= =====
1 491 287 Cindy Goodhue 61 Milford MI 56:45 9:08
2 644 331 Cora Hill 64 Southfield MI 58:55 9:29
3 161 391 Linda Forsberg 60 Southfield MI 1:01:12 9:51
4 374 571 Janet Sangster 60 West Bloomfiel MI 1:16:50 12:22
5 243 605 L. Maxine Jones 65 Southfield MI 1:31:31 14:44
6 343 606 Gloria Polk 63 Detroit MI 1:32:42 14:56
7 60 614 Janet Barnard 60 Ferndale MI 1:37:37 15:43


MALE AGE GROUP: 70-79
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================== === ============== === ======= =====
1 426 586 Robert Thomas 79 Northville MI 1:21:32 13:08


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-79
Place No. Oall Name Age City Sta Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==== ======================== === ============== === ======= =====


MISSING INFORMATION-CAN NOT PROCESS
Place No. Chip Oall Name Age Sex Time
===== ===== ======= ==== ======================== === === =======
1 685 DA34WMF 61 Adam Webb M 40:50
2 428 DZ9EZ6C 160 Patrick Tincher M 49:53
3 684 DW7DRCT 165 Nick Demek M 50:28
4 599 CD90904 183 Patti Mooradian F 51:23
5 300 DZ9A6TM 232 Jackie McNamara F 54:21
6 665 DZ9873T 266 Angela Peecher F 55:42
7 660 CE28169 365 P Chandler M 1:00:15
8 659 CF85453 385 Curtis Turner M 1:00:54
9 680 BC37839 422 Gilberto Martinez M 1:02:53
10 662 DA893P5 615 Lisa Jackson F 1:37:48
11 393 DA0A44A 616 Diana Short F 1:39:12