Red October Run

back to results

Oct. 5, 2002

Red October Run
Wayne, MI
Provided By Gault Race Management


******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************

Place O'All Name Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 1 Matt Holappa 34 16:15 5:14

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************

Place O'All Name Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 4 Monica Joyce 44 17:17 5:34

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place O'All Name Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 5 Justin Williams 18 17:54 5:46
2 9 Ross Teach 13 19:28 6:16
3 30 Jumanne Lee 11 24:05 7:46
4 47 Ryan Bandoske 13 25:42 8:17
5 77 Jacob Rey 12 28:56 9:19
6 112 Jeffrey Pan 8 30:37 9:52
7 127 Kevin Wu 8 31:13 10:03
8 135 Steven Trapp 11 32:14 10:23
9 154 Zack Dunlap 15 34:29 11:06
10 203 Karl Kleinschmidt 12 45:03 14:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place O'All Name Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 12 Lindsey Hilton 11 20:08 6:29
2 29 Allison Larose 12 23:44 7:39
3 55 Erin Anthony 17 26:58 8:41
4 90 Sarah Le Blanc 13 29:42 9:34
5 98 Shana Dunlap 12 29:55 9:38
6 155 Kirsten Rey 14 34:29 11:07
7 156 Rachel Rey 9 34:34 11:08
8 157 Robin Freysinger 12 34:42 11:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place O'All Name Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 18 Chad Johnson 23 21:46 7:01
2 46 Leslie Hicks 23 25:41 8:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place O'All Name Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 54 Shannon Yee 24 26:44 8:37
2 81 Annie Boucher 22 29:12 9:25
3 103 Heather Lach 22 30:17 9:45
4 121 Wendy Stone 22 31:06 10:01
5 124 Elissa Cartwright 24 31:09 10:02

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place O'All Name Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 35 Chad Roberts 25 24:40 7:57
2 70 Daniel Langohr 27 28:28 9:10
3 74 Todd Sobocinski 27 28:44 9:15
4 76 Ron Teed 26 28:50 9:17
5 85 Adam Pilat 26 29:30 9:30
6 95 Andrew Stampor 27 29:46 9:35
7 120 Scott Czopek 27 31:05 10:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place O'All Name Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 84 Beth Ramsey 26 29:29 9:30
2 107 Cara Lyons 25 30:26 9:48
3 113 Lara Gardner 26 30:43 9:54
4 114 Kendra Stampor 27 30:43 9:54
5 116 L Nicole Teed 26 30:53 9:57
6 128 Yuen Hom 29 31:18 10:05
7 131 Kristin Hunt 29 31:29 10:09
8 240 Kris Strickland 27 51:24 16:33

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place O'All Name Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 15 Jack Ausmus 34 21:28 6:55
2 17 Frank Chrzanowski 34 21:38 6:58
3 38 Todd Clark 33 24:57 8:02
4 51 Eric Matchko 33 26:15 8:27
5 52 Mark Dunn 33 26:15 8:27
6 60 Craig Hausman 32 27:31 8:52
7 61 Peter Kearly 30 27:41 8:55
8 83 Scott Brothers 30 29:21 9:27
9 176 Pete Bruder 30 40:17 12:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place O'All Name Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 37 Adriana Mitchell 33 24:45 7:59
2 67 Suzanne Clark 33 28:22 9:08
3 86 Lina Daniel 31 29:37 9:32
4 108 Renee Boucher 32 30:28 9:49
5 117 Ann Rieker 30 30:56 9:58
6 126 Amy Dagenhardt 30 31:12 10:03
7 130 Kimberlee Raglin 34 31:26 10:08
8 132 Shelley Vanripper 30 31:40 10:12
9 140 Melissa Duede 34 32:52 10:35
10 148 Jennifer Smith 31 33:50 10:54
11 150 Jennifer Wagner 30 34:03 10:58
12 175 Cindy Berry 33 40:16 12:58

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place O'All Name Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 2 Rick Brauer 39 16:46 5:24
2 3 Doug Ogden 39 17:04 5:30
3 53 Mark Radwin 39 26:30 8:32
4 75 Joseph Daniel 37 28:45 9:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place O'All Name Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 43 Carol Taylor 39 25:28 8:12
2 58 Carmen Green-Lee 38 27:13 8:46
3 62 Amy Rochelle 36 27:49 8:58
4 87 Wendy Brown 36 29:38 9:33
5 101 Erica Bennett 36 30:14 9:44
6 122 Theresa White 36 31:07 10:02
7 123 Kim Wyman 37 31:09 10:02
8 137 Heidi Beaber 38 32:41 10:32
9 138 Laurie Kelly 36 32:42 10:32
10 144 Brenda Nesmith 35 33:16 10:43
11 146 Sheryl Satawa 37 33:34 10:49
12 151 Elizabeth Crescio 36 34:06 10:59
13 162 Janice Smith 36 34:54 11:15
14 163 Cheryl Massey 36 34:56 11:15
15 164 Sandra Richards 39 35:25 11:25
16 181 Jody Miller 38 41:29 13:22
17 182 Sheri Cunningham 39 41:30 13:22
18 183 Caren Callaghan 36 41:34 13:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place O'All Name Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 10 Kevin Sherwood 40 19:34 6:18
2 14 Alan Vlad 42 20:49 6:42
3 20 Kendall Harris 44 21:55 7:04
4 22 John Less 40 22:27 7:14
5 24 Thom Roach 40 22:38 7:18
6 27 Curtis Tinker 44 23:27 7:33
7 40 Ben Carter 44 25:04 8:05
8 56 Tim Bennett 43 27:03 8:43
9 65 Craig Bailo 41 27:59 9:01
10 73 Rod Dunlap 41 28:40 9:14
11 92 Daniel Juras 41 29:43 9:34
12 133 Ronald Rakecky 40 31:53 10:16
13 161 Edward Freysinger 41 34:47 11:12
14 170 Eric Dorow 40 37:48 12:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place O'All Name Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 21 Deanna Blessing 42 22:25 7:13
2 33 Joyce Segedi 43 24:29 7:53
3 39 Maggy Ramage 40 24:59 8:03
4 41 Marla Houston 41 25:07 8:05
5 42 Lynn Fanelli 40 25:19 8:09
6 48 Lynn Bricker 43 25:49 8:19
7 78 Beth Wadsworth 40 29:03 9:21
8 97 Valerie Howse 43 29:52 9:37
9 99 Jenny Mortenson 41 30:12 9:44
10 136 Lisa Dunlap 41 32:25 10:27
11 149 Laurel Tinker 42 33:54 10:55

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place O'All Name Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 7 Dale Boyo 46 18:32 5:58
2 25 Joseph Nuyen 45 23:11 7:28
3 26 Chris Ibbetson 49 23:15 7:29
4 28 Robert Mink 47 23:39 7:37
5 50 Michael Howard 49 26:07 8:25
6 79 Michael Marihugh 47 29:03 9:22
7 102 Tsung-Yu Pan 45 30:15 9:45
8 104 Mark Anthony 46 30:18 9:46
9 110 Dennis Lyons 48 30:31 9:50
10 111 Mike Larsen 48 30:36 9:52
11 119 Robert Payne 46 31:01 9:59
12 129 John Wu 45 31:19 10:05
13 142 Richard Hester 49 33:09 10:41
14 286 Douglas Palmer 46 57:01 18:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place O'All Name Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 34 Joann Froman 46 24:30 7:54
2 45 Grace Tocco 46 25:40 8:16
3 66 Nancy Wu 46 28:06 9:03
4 72 Sharon Mink 48 28:37 9:13
5 100 Nancy Gray 46 30:12 9:44
6 152 Roberta Schultz 48 34:17 11:03
7 184 Shelly Cole 46 41:34 13:23
8 190 Mary Fullerton 49 42:30 13:41
9 215 Donna Diebolt 47 47:42 15:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place O'All Name Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 6 Gary Rizzo 50 17:55 5:46
2 11 Mike Karwowski 54 20:01 6:27
3 13 Michael Glass 51 20:44 6:41
4 16 Randy Fielder 51 21:31 6:56
5 23 Paul Daughenbaugh 50 22:35 7:16
6 31 John Krystan 54 24:07 7:46
7 32 Alphonse Ruffner 53 24:08 7:46
8 44 Frank Lewis 51 25:35 8:14
9 64 Hilory Earley 51 27:55 9:00
10 80 Russell Prince 54 29:04 9:22
11 89 John Stewart 53 29:42 9:34
12 93 Jim Krupar 53 29:44 9:35
13 96 James Biglow 54 29:49 9:36
14 245 Anthony Fanelli 52 51:28 16:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place O'All Name Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 69 Jeanne Vagnetti 51 28:27 9:10
2 125 Nora Gilbert 50 31:10 10:03
3 139 Gail Diebolt 50 32:48 10:34
4 147 Seetha Jayaraman 51 33:45 10:52
5 233 Carla O'malley 50 50:19 16:12
6 238 Susanna Ickes 52 50:39 16:19
7 271 Pamela Dobrowski 53 53:25 17:12
8 272 Carol Steffanni 54 53:25 17:12

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place O'All Name Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 8 Andrew Micham 57 19:14 6:12
2 36 Tom Porter 59 24:42 7:58
3 68 K. Jayaraman 59 28:26 9:10
4 105 Bruce Gilbert 55 30:18 9:46
5 143 Alexander Johnston 57 33:12 10:42
6 165 Phil Vinci 56 35:39 11:29
7 237 Joseph Diederich 58 50:35 16:17
8 270 Paul Steffanni 56 53:24 17:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place O'All Name Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 71 Ginny Archer 57 28:30 9:11
2 106 Rose Mccurry 56 30:25 9:48
3 158 Carolyn Stallworth 55 34:43 11:11
4 160 Penny Chrysogellos 55 34:46 11:12

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place O'All Name Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 57 George Douglas 64 27:11 8:45
2 59 John Mazurkiewicz 63 27:29 8:51
3 91 John Hibler 61 29:42 9:34
4 141 James Mazurkiewicz 63 33:06 10:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place O'All Name Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 94 Carolyn Pfeiffer 64 29:45 9:35
2 118 Kathleen Mclaury 62 30:57 9:58

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 89
Place O'All Name Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 19 Glen Peppard 66 21:53 7:03
2 49 Hugh Sweeney 71 25:58 8:22
3 63 Kingsley Sears 74 27:52 8:59
4 109 Joseph Yurich 74 30:29 9:49
5 169 Fred Schreiber 76 37:18 12:01
6 172 Stanford Ducker 65 39:02 12:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 89
Place O'All Name Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 177 Joann Keyandwy 67 40:43 13:07



******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Name Ag 5k Pace
===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 Luke Skywalker 48 30:50 9:56

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Name Ag 5k Pace
===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 Paula Knerr 34 29:13 9:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 89
Place O'All Name Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 115 Luke Skywalker 48 30:50 9:56
2 145 Mark Husa 51 33:24 10:46
3 166 Douglas Warriner 62 35:57 11:35
4 174 Lantz Hill 74 39:48 12:49
5 191 John Mevis 67 42:58 13:50
6 192 Rebecca Webb 41 43:11 13:54
7 200 Morris Walker 61 44:38 14:23
8 213 Timothy Brachulis 15 47:10 15:12
9 219 Tzy-Wen Gong 41 48:27 15:36
10 221 Pat Fondaw 38 48:29 15:37
11 224 Brian Boehmer 35 48:42 15:41
12 231 Archie Pollard 60 50:09 16:09
13 246 Stephen Behmlander 49 51:29 16:35
14 257 John Perry 39 52:40 16:58
15 259 Larry Marihugh 52 52:45 16:59
16 267 Edward Merkel 36 53:03 17:05
17 297 Edward Mcmurray 61 59:13 19:04
18 299 Tim Fullerton 56 1:05:27 21:05
19 300 Edward Nuttman 60 1:06:58 21:34
20 301 Sean Nuttman 32 1:07:00 21:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 89
Place O'All Name Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 82 Paula Knerr 34 29:13 9:25
2 153 Zona Holden 49 34:26 11:06
3 159 Joan Berman 65 34:45 11:11
4 167 Debbie Rauner 43 37:01 11:55
5 168 Ernestine Howse 49 37:04 11:56
6 171 Jeanne Jeffery 40 37:56 12:13
7 173 Cathy Stewart 46 39:08 12:36
8 178 Dorthea Bartz 36 40:44 13:07
9 179 Anne Milewski 43 41:14 13:17
10 180 Carol Rakecky 47 41:14 13:17
11 185 Mary Abdo 49 41:48 13:28
12 186 Rene Garrity 49 41:49 13:28
13 188 Wendy Rought 45 42:07 13:34
14 189 Jodi Hawk 48 42:07 13:34
15 193 Renee Martin 28 43:12 13:55
16 194 Kelly Hanlon 28 43:12 13:55
17 195 Mary Kozlowski 47 43:20 13:57
18 196 Corinthian Brown-Hill 64 43:34 14:02
19 197 Michelle Tiongson 31 43:35 14:02
20 198 Danielle Corby 27 43:36 14:02
21 199 Patricia Boyle 47 43:45 14:05
22 201 Margaret Centlivre 38 44:58 14:29
23 202 Elizabeth Harmon 34 44:59 14:29
24 204 Lurline Sears 68 46:06 14:51
25 205 Jennifer Pan 12 46:15 14:54
26 206 Sharon Hojnicki 56 46:22 14:56
27 207 Michelle O'connell 29 46:24 14:57
28 208 Christine Nott 55 46:33 15:00
29 209 Ginny Miller 48 46:37 15:01
30 210 Etta Rodriguez 72 46:39 15:01
31 211 Laura Harper 34 47:07 15:10
32 212 Cathey Brachulis 45 47:08 15:11
33 214 Judith Bishop 59 47:12 15:12
34 216 Carolyn Stuart 51 47:42 15:22
35 217 Alexandria Simpson 31 48:20 15:34
36 218 Tonya Coats 34 48:21 15:34
37 220 Cindy King 41 48:28 15:37
38 222 Joannie Payne 41 48:30 15:37
39 223 Michele Boehmer 29 48:41 15:41
40 225 Laura Sarkody 43 48:58 15:46
41 226 Sarah Zavaleta 37 49:22 15:54
42 227 Elaine Laitila 58 49:27 15:56
43 228 Kimberly Willoughby 33 49:27 15:56
44 229 Kerry Walsh 48 49:36 15:59
45 230 Paula Tucker 46 50:08 16:09
46 232 Barbara Nicholson 53 50:13 16:11
47 234 Danielle Lafave 22 50:20 16:13
48 235 Susan Shaw 36 50:26 16:14
49 236 Maureen Perri 41 50:31 16:16
50 239 Andrea Shaffer 55 50:40 16:19
51 241 Kris Strickland 51 51:25 16:34
52 242 Kim Strickland 30 51:26 16:34
53 243 Sara Helka 26 51:26 16:34
54 247 Courtney Behmlander 13 51:29 16:35
55 248 Crystal Ward 17 51:31 16:36
56 249 Geraldine Ward 44 51:32 16:36
57 251 Karyn Kochis 22 52:10 16:48
58 252 Shirley Kelley 67 52:14 16:49
59 253 Joanne Czarnik 51 52:15 16:50
60 254 Elizabeth Ponte 49 52:32 16:55
61 255 Mary Dziedzic 51 52:38 16:57
62 256 Debby Arko 46 52:39 16:57
63 258 Melissa Fenech 30 52:44 16:59
64 260 Nicole Leblanc 31 52:47 17:00
65 261 Dorothy Brooks 69 52:53 17:02
66 262 Linda Scherdt 58 52:54 17:02
67 263 Dolores Marihugh 72 52:57 17:03
68 264 Laura Sirianni 34 52:58 17:04
69 265 Keli Bandoske 35 52:59 17:04
70 266 Aleza Merkel 34 53:03 17:05
71 268 Pat Rahn 51 53:11 17:08
72 269 Pat Pitz 56 53:12 17:08
73 273 Deborah Ouimet 46 53:26 17:13
74 274 Bernadette Llanes 33 53:27 17:13
75 275 Michele Degrosky 48 53:28 17:13
76 276 Nancy Stock 30 53:29 17:13
77 277 Kathleen Lehmann 43 53:29 17:14
78 278 Iva Moore 65 53:43 17:18
79 279 Sheryl Findley 30 55:09 17:46
80 280 Shelly Zell 41 55:38 17:55
81 281 Cindy Stacks 41 55:39 17:55
82 282 Lauren Stacks 15 55:40 17:56
83 283 Karen Mcalpine 42 55:57 18:01
84 284 Jennifer Balog 21 55:58 18:01
85 285 Bess Fenech 57 56:55 18:20
86 287 Denise Kellepourey 47 57:21 18:28
87 288 Lesta Preston 52 57:22 18:28
88 289 Susan Radgowski 47 57:23 18:29
89 290 Theresa Bagley 42 57:25 18:29
90 291 Sandi Skinner 55 57:26 18:30
91 292 Sally Baker 51 57:28 18:30
92 293 Karen Valentine 50 57:29 18:31
93 294 Joan Samuelson 55 57:42 18:35
94 295 Lori Shackelford 45 57:42 18:35
95 296 Kathleen Law 50 58:37 18:53
96 298 Donna Mcmurray 61 59:15 19:05
97 302 Martha Montgomery 68 1:14:17 23:55



******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************

Place O'All Name Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 1 Terry Holman 38 35:00 5:39

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************

Place O'All Name Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 7 Colette Long 35 43:01 6:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place O'All Name Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place O'All Name Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place O'All Name Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place O'All Name Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 8 Dienna Daughenbaugh 22 44:17 7:08
2 14 Brandie Fitzsimmons 22 45:45 7:22
3 50 Laurel Hata 23 52:52 8:31
4 79 Staci Nicholson 22 57:56 9:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place O'All Name Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 2 Jim Furkis 25 35:06 5:40
2 15 Vincent Savage 26 46:03 7:25
3 31 Warren Shefke 28 48:49 7:52
4 57 Michael Martin 29 54:30 8:47
5 60 Brian Scott 29 54:58 8:51
6 91 Mark Leeper 27 59:57 9:39
7 103 Scott Donahue 27 1:02:19 10:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place O'All Name Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 23 Susan Deutsch 29 47:16 7:37
2 65 Betsy Beyer 27 55:39 8:58
3 83 Jennifer Ruel 28 58:24 9:24
4 97 Sarah Mahaffy 27 1:01:24 9:53
5 101 Jessica Roberts 26 1:02:11 10:01
6 102 Sheilah Hebert 29 1:02:12 10:01
7 112 Jennifer Donahue 28 1:08:31 11:02

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place O'All Name Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 4 Jason Loverich 33 40:34 6:32
2 6 Jason Stanley 32 42:51 6:54
3 39 Scott Beltz 33 50:58 8:13
4 43 Stephen Walter 32 51:32 8:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place O'All Name Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 59 Deanna Murphy 30 54:42 8:49
2 89 Janet Reder 31 59:53 9:39
3 92 Amy Gluck 30 59:58 9:40
4 98 Jen Mahaffy-Van Alsbur 33 1:01:25 9:54
5 104 Pam Rickard 32 1:02:23 10:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place O'All Name Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 5 Leon Bryson 39 42:48 6:54
2 30 Pock Yoong Lee 39 48:43 7:51
3 33 Mike Galvin 39 49:05 7:55
4 45 Rick Koppelberger 36 52:17 8:25
5 49 Andrew Berger 37 52:51 8:31
6 64 Mike Linke 38 55:35 8:57
7 70 Robert Butts 39 56:37 9:07
8 71 Michael Chuang 36 56:37 9:07
9 72 Myles Mchaney 35 56:39 9:08
10 76 Andrew Denison 35 57:42 9:18
11 99 Curtis Bartz 37 1:01:46 9:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place O'All Name Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 20 Lynette Love 39 46:39 7:31
2 21 Simone Kleinschmidt 38 46:56 7:34
3 27 Julia Buzzard 38 48:00 7:44
4 37 Celeste Tremel 39 50:32 8:09
5 56 Molly Stamos 38 54:12 8:44
6 66 Diane Mccarthy 37 55:49 9:00
7 77 Colleen Denison 35 57:44 9:18
8 84 Cheryl Simon 38 58:27 9:25
9 100 Kathryn Bartz 39 1:01:47 9:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place O'All Name Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 10 Jim Yurgil 41 44:44 7:13
2 11 Jeff Baran 40 45:00 7:15
3 18 John Byrns 42 46:33 7:30
4 24 Curt Bastianey 43 47:20 7:38
5 44 Michael Tucker 44 52:02 8:23
6 47 Lavell Courtney 44 52:35 8:28
7 53 Thomas Macdonald 43 53:01 8:33
8 61 Keith Mach 44 55:01 8:52
9 62 Don Stacks 42 55:14 8:54
10 67 L.m. Hintz 40 55:55 9:00
11 74 Darrell Hancock, Jr. 40 57:03 9:12
12 75 Christopher Trapp 40 57:42 9:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place O'All Name Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 40 Nancy Mills 40 51:26 8:17
2 41 Dawn Wood 41 51:27 8:17
3 63 Ann Ray 43 55:33 8:57
4 86 Patricia Woll 41 59:00 9:30
5 90 Joy Lalor 40 59:54 9:39
6 105 Coreen Paul 40 1:02:59 10:09
7 106 Marie Mcelroy 44 1:03:09 10:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place O'All Name Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 3 Thomas Rasdale 48 39:32 6:22
2 12 Tim Dimitroff 48 45:32 7:20
3 13 Michael Camilleri 45 45:35 7:21
4 22 Jim Demello 48 47:12 7:36
5 25 Paul Simmons 45 47:49 7:42
6 34 Dave Kulek 48 49:58 8:03
7 35 Richard Mayernik 45 50:08 8:05
8 36 Jon Esper 49 50:22 8:07
9 51 Kirk Zell 46 52:53 8:31
10 58 Alex Tselis 46 54:30 8:47
11 68 Teri Prince 46 55:59 9:01
12 96 James Rosetto 45 1:00:59 9:49
13 114 John Phillips 45 1:19:14 12:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place O'All Name Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 19 Carol Poenisch 48 46:36 7:31
2 29 Julie Frasier 45 48:18 7:47
3 42 Barbara Basinski 46 51:28 8:18
4 80 Jackie Olsen 49 58:00 9:21
5 107 Antoinette Hill 49 1:03:47 10:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place O'All Name Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 9 Gregory Kocab 50 44:23 7:09
2 16 Leonard Bonney Jr 51 46:21 7:28
3 17 Thomas Long 53 46:29 7:29
4 28 William Garrity 54 48:08 7:45
5 38 Raymond Mote 54 50:35 8:09
6 52 Roland Kibler 52 52:54 8:31
7 55 Richard Porte 51 53:54 8:41
8 78 Nabi Lahooti 54 57:47 9:19
9 81 Neil Manley 54 58:13 9:23
10 85 Gregory Brooks 54 58:58 9:30
11 87 John Samuelson 54 59:20 9:34
12 88 Richard Shackelton 53 59:21 9:34
13 93 Larry Salinas 52 1:00:09 9:41
14 111 Harold Bennett 54 1:05:59 10:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place O'All Name Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 94 Christine Redmond 54 1:00:10 9:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place O'All Name Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 26 Philip Hartely 56 47:56 7:43
2 54 Richard Waldecker 59 53:24 8:36
3 73 Michael Riley 55 56:43 9:08
4 108 Pedro Solano 58 1:03:53 10:17
5 110 Wayne Carter 56 1:05:30 10:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place O'All Name Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 109 Diane Dunn 56 1:03:56 10:18
2 113 Barbara Fletcher 57 1:10:30 11:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place O'All Name Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 32 Jack Carlton 60 49:04 7:54
2 46 Ken Saulter 61 52:20 8:26
3 82 Gerald Wilder 61 58:17 9:23
4 95 Dave Floresch 61 1:00:49 9:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place O'All Name Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 89
Place O'All Name Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 48 Eugene Keyandwy 68 52:39 8:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 89
Place O'All Name Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 69 Chris Swanson 67 56:02 9:02

Wayne, MI
Provided By Gault Race Management