Detroit Free Press Flagstar Bank Marathon

back to results

Oct. 7, 2002

Detroit Free Press Flagstar Bank Marathon
Detroit, MI
Provided By Gault Race Management


MARATHON AGE GROUP RESULTS

************ MALE OVERALL WINNERS ************
Place Name Ag Split Guntm Time Pace
===== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 John Kariuku 33 1:07:33 2:19:14 2:19:14 5:19
2 Fred Kieser 31 1:10:32 2:20:56 2:20:56 5:23
3 Kent Hollingsworth 40 1:15:22 2:22:45 2:22:45 5:27
4 Mike Dudley 32 1:09:42 2:23:11 2:23:11 5:28
5 Nate Norris 27 1:10:36 2:25:22 2:25:22 5:33

************ FEMALE OVERALL WINNERS ************
Place Name Ag Split Guntm Time Pace
===== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Angela Strange 23 1:20:06 2:43:22 2:43:22 6:14
2 Sarah Platon 34 1:23:56 2:48:44 2:48:44 6:27
3 Heather Webster 28 1:22:48 2:49:11 2:49:11 6:28
4 Cynthia Keeler 44 1:24:21 2:50:12 2:50:12 6:30
5 Kelli Lusk 32 1:22:53 2:50:39 2:50:39 6:31
************ MALE MASTERS WINNERS ************
Place Name Ag Split Guntm Time Pace
===== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Kris Warszawski 43 1:20:47 2:40:48 2:40:48 6:08
2 Tom Yates 41 1:20:21 2:41:54 2:41:54 6:11
3 Tek Denbel 48 1:18:57 2:44:06 2:44:06 6:16
************ FEMALE MASTERS WINNERS ************
Place Name Ag Split Guntm Time Pace
===== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Nancy Schubring 42 1:28:55 3:03:59 3:03:59 7:01
2 Kim Graf 43 1:38:36 3:23:27 3:23:27 7:46
3 Connie Cannon 41 1:40:57 3:24:23 3:24:23 7:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Name Half Guntm Time Pace
===== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Matt Nester 19 1:24:39 2:53:33 2:52:56 6:36
2 David Rogers 19 1:28:44 3:01:37 3:01:27 6:56
3 Brandon Kakos 17 1:22:04 3:04:44 3:03:43 7:01
4 Robert Brotz 18 1:24:56 3:09:20 3:09:00 7:13
5 Keith Walter 17 1:32:11 3:17:47 3:17:39 7:33
6 Justin Roelofs 19 1:39:20 3:27:27 3:26:17 7:53
7 Michael Bull 19 1:34:14 3:26:40 3:26:24 7:53
8 Ben Wolfe 19 1:44:39 3:27:48 3:27:27 7:55
9 Yevgeniy Vinogradskiy 18 1:29:00 3:31:48 3:30:30 8:02
10 David Hunter 19 1:55:32 4:01:43 4:00:45 9:11
11 Brett Allen 18 1:56:55 4:04:22 4:02:26 9:15
12 Mustafizur Choudnury 17 1:41:59 4:18:52 4:14:27 9:43
13 Aaron Stetts 19 1:59:14 4:21:45 4:21:24 9:59
14 Josh Rabinowitz 18 2:09:19 4:24:21 4:22:39 10:02
15 Christopher Reeves 16 2:13:33 4:51:41 4:49:45 11:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Name Half Guntm Time Pace
===== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Nicole Moundros 18 1:46:39 3:33:29 3:32:58 8:08
2 Kristin Carpenter 19 1:46:28 3:42:54 3:42:17 8:29
3 Laura Majewski 18 1:47:48 3:45:46 3:43:18 8:31
4 Lauren McDonnell 19 1:49:19 3:47:44 3:47:15 8:41
5 Tiffany Wiese 19 1:52:39 3:55:22 3:53:51 8:56
6 Sara Sterenberg 19 1:54:10 4:18:28 4:17:19 9:49
7 Jessica Oniga 19 2:00:15 4:22:57 4:21:59 10:00
8 Kelly Baldwin 19 2:07:08 4:27:32 4:27:05 10:12
9 Sarah Davis 16 2:08:05 4:32:49 4:31:14 10:21
10 Elizabeth Vogel 19 2:11:18 4:43:08 4:41:52 10:46
11 Alex Parker 19 2:05:24 4:49:28 4:48:36 11:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Half Guntm Time Pace
===== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Daniel Krawiec II 20 1:18:24 2:41:53 2:41:49 6:11
2 Hamshivraj Dhamrat 24 1:20:13 3:00:16 2:59:31 6:51
3 Nathan Tervo 24 1:29:05 3:00:18 2:59:56 6:52
4 Alan Talhelm 20 1:27:28 3:04:25 3:02:37 6:58
5 Brandon Burt 20 1:28:15 3:05:52 3:05:47 7:06
6 Mark W. Kloppenburg 22 1:28:15 3:08:42 3:08:41 7:12
7 Simon Herrera 22 1:35:11 3:10:52 3:10:32 7:17
8 Matt T. Gervais 21 1:28:15 3:12:38 3:12:36 7:21
9 Joshua Skampo 20 1:32:17 3:19:21 3:19:20 7:37
10 Matthew Bennett 24 1:29:02 3:22:27 3:22:19 7:43
11 John Blumberg 21 1:36:02 3:25:23 3:25:02 7:50
12 Scott Diehl 21 1:45:19 3:27:16 3:25:48 7:51
13 Gavin Jenkins 21 1:44:07 3:30:22 3:29:49 8:01
14 Dennis Busch 23 1:40:16 3:30:22 3:30:05 8:01
15 Justin Morgan 21 1:42:34 3:32:13 3:30:22 8:02
16 Timothy Kelley 22 1:39:02 3:31:20 3:30:42 8:03
17 Steve Trahey 24 1:30:42 3:32:27 3:32:19 8:06
18 Greg Horstman 21 1:33:08 3:33:19 3:32:58 8:08
19 Josh Bennett 24 1:44:58 3:40:54 3:35:09 8:13
20 David Grow 22 1:37:02 3:35:22 3:35:15 8:13
21 Evan Wight 23 1:39:05 3:36:10 3:35:42 8:14
22 Joshua Monthei 21 1:38:01 3:37:34 3:37:13 8:18
23 Zachary Little 20 1:35:01 3:38:01 3:37:55 8:19
24 Douglas Frederick 22 1:39:28 3:44:24 3:37:58 8:19
25 Terry Steller II 20 1:36:03 3:41:03 3:40:10 8:24
26 Marcus Crosby 24 1:50:04 3:42:34 3:41:38 8:28
27 Russell Sieg 20 1:44:37 3:44:53 3:43:04 8:31
28 Micah Bushouse 20 1:56:55 3:45:52 3:43:56 8:33
29 Michael Lemons Jr 23 1:49:20 3:45:10 3:44:00 8:33
30 Nathan Stevenson 21 1:55:43 3:50:17 3:49:45 8:46
31 Christopher Dobosz 23 1:55:23 3:53:22 3:51:33 8:50
32 Tate Goodwin 20 1:47:31 3:53:46 3:53:26 8:55
33 Chris Gerben 23 1:51:55 4:03:40 3:54:31 8:57
34 Mario Marquez 22 1:32:58 4:06:32 3:55:39 9:00
35 Brian Murphy 22 1:55:28 3:56:33 3:56:12 9:01
36 Ben Jenks 21 2:01:33 3:59:22 3:57:39 9:04
37 Joseph Lamia 22 2:00:25 4:01:29 3:59:35 9:09
38 Jordan Scharg 24 1:54:44 4:05:22 4:04:02 9:19
39 Brent Baginski 22 2:00:19 4:08:49 4:06:58 9:26
40 Andrew Ritter 24 1:51:23 4:11:35 4:09:56 9:32
41 Nicholas Bihler 23 1:55:01 4:12:07 4:10:12 9:33
42 Brad Kloska 23 2:04:58 4:11:50 4:10:45 9:34
43 Tim Plachta 22 2:09:37 4:12:42 4:12:11 9:38
44 Shane Logan 24 1:48:59 4:14:56 4:13:24 9:40
45 Matthew Molter 23 2:04:30 4:18:55 4:18:22 9:52
46 Dean Hoover 22 1:50:46 4:19:21 4:19:03 9:53
47 Tommy Peacock 22 2:07:52 4:23:16 4:21:59 10:00
48 Nathan McDonell 24 1:45:15 4:25:20 4:23:45 10:04
49 Ryan Szaroleta 23 2:01:36 4:26:25 4:24:17 10:05
50 Trevor Thomas 20 1:50:57 4:25:10 4:24:43 10:06
51 Mike Plutschuck 22 1:49:09 4:25:23 4:25:15 10:07
52 Mateusz Nowak 22 2:02:35 4:27:34 4:26:23 10:10
53 Brian McKowell 24 1:51:23 4:28:17 4:26:25 10:10
54 Bradford Schaupeter 23 1:55:44 4:27:39 4:27:15 10:12
55 William Fetterhoff 24 1:56:25 4:29:21 4:29:06 10:16
56 Dante Di Ponio 22 1:35:18 4:31:06 4:30:56 10:20
57 Jeffrey Kerr 22 1:51:54 4:31:14 4:31:03 10:21
58 Brian Milkey 22 2:12:51 4:38:22 4:35:47 10:32
59 John F. Lamia 20 1:58:08 4:41:16 4:39:23 10:40
60 Jason Williams 21 2:01:50 4:41:10 4:40:00 10:41
61 Michael B Lepine 21 2:16:40 4:47:07 4:45:27 10:54
62 Eric Biller 23 1:59:43 4:52:37 4:50:52 11:06
63 Marcus Reason 23 2:26:43 5:06:09 4:56:03 11:18
64 Aaron Williams 23 2:02:46 4:58:20 4:57:10 11:21
65 Michael Mequio 21 2:15:36 5:12:53 5:05:03 11:39
66 Chris Horton 21 2:17:44 5:21:29 5:19:56 12:13
67 Fabiaye Arinyedokiari 24 2:14:25 5:23:11 5:21:24 12:16
68 David Stoughton 22 2:07:36 5:31:19 5:30:10 12:36
69 Thomas Arehart 21 2:17:43 5:32:24 5:30:50 12:38
70 Mark Gray 22 2:25:27 5:54:16 5:54:17 13:31
71 Benjamin Realy 22 2:34:24 5:55:24 5:55:24 13:34
72 Jeff R Springer 22 2:37:56 6:27:51 6:27:52 14:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Half Guntm Time Pace
===== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Heather Burcar 24 1:26:42 3:07:32 3:07:31 7:10
2 Jami Grant 23 1:30:36 3:07:59 3:07:53 7:10
3 Grace Pereira 20 1:30:31 3:08:24 3:08:19 7:11
4 Rachel Bricklin 20 1:46:39 3:29:31 3:29:01 7:59
5 Katie Pingston 24 1:38:10 3:31:06 3:30:53 8:03
6 Shannon Hemstreet 24 1:47:46 3:38:55 3:37:45 8:19
7 Katie Polasek 24 1:46:19 3:40:55 3:40:15 8:24
8 Colleen Lange 21 1:42:34 3:47:17 3:45:26 8:36
9 Rosanne Weitzel 23 1:43:45 3:46:14 3:45:27 8:36
10 Shannon Seibert 23 1:46:51 3:48:28 3:48:14 8:43
11 Kristy Conway 23 1:56:43 3:50:07 3:48:25 8:43
12 Meg Halgren 23 1:52:10 3:52:48 3:50:40 8:48
13 Kori Rothman 21 1:51:35 3:53:54 3:51:03 8:49
14 Erin Oxley 20 1:49:35 3:54:10 3:52:28 8:52
15 Lisa Schley 22 1:44:05 3:56:57 3:55:56 9:00
16 Michelle Murphy 24 1:55:30 3:56:33 3:56:14 9:01
17 Jody Thompson 24 1:54:03 3:58:59 3:58:44 9:07
18 Renee Graef 22 1:57:23 4:03:23 3:59:10 9:08
19 Kate Barton 22 1:57:00 4:01:44 3:59:59 9:10
20 Jenny Tunney 23 2:02:28 4:02:22 4:00:34 9:11
21 Caroline Peacock 24 1:56:42 4:04:00 4:02:44 9:16
22 Alissia Capaldi 22 1:58:12 4:03:14 4:02:55 9:16
23 Katherine Sharkey 24 1:53:57 4:06:27 4:05:38 9:23
24 Julie Rutherford 24 2:02:27 4:07:33 4:05:45 9:23
25 Chantelle Martens 23 1:56:58 4:13:49 4:06:52 9:25
26 Gina Diponio 21 2:02:20 4:09:56 4:09:30 9:31
27 Stephanie Lauer 21 1:58:03 4:10:44 4:09:46 9:32
28 Molly Sheckell 23 1:59:12 4:11:46 4:09:56 9:32
29 Corey Bitzer 21 1:58:50 4:11:15 4:10:42 9:34
30 Jamie Nimphie 23 2:04:59 4:11:50 4:10:46 9:34
31 Melissa Harris 21 2:06:26 4:14:19 4:13:03 9:40
32 Eva Childs 22 2:02:09 4:14:04 4:13:31 9:41
33 Karrie Bewersdorf 22 2:01:08 4:14:16 4:13:50 9:41
34 Tricia Bacon 21 1:59:42 4:16:07 4:14:12 9:42
35 Sara Robinson 21 1:59:42 4:16:07 4:14:13 9:42
36 Amy Dupuis 20 2:11:04 4:18:05 4:16:37 9:48
37 Karen Trappe 21 2:04:30 4:18:56 4:18:23 9:52
38 Nichole Baryj 23 2:11:18 4:20:40 4:18:46 9:53
39 Kate Havens 20 1:58:45 4:25:54 4:18:55 9:53
40 Lisa Ferguson 20 2:11:04 4:21:00 4:19:32 9:54
41 Kimberly Barry 22 1:55:07 4:20:21 4:19:58 9:55
42 Jennifer Vesey 23 1:57:06 4:21:45 4:20:57 9:58
43 Dinah Ramirez 20 2:06:04 4:22:28 4:21:36 9:59
44 Rebecca Sischo 23 2:07:15 4:22:52 4:22:17 10:01
45 Anna Monique Halbeisen 21 1:57:26 4:25:23 4:23:04 10:02
46 Mary Gentry 20 2:07:04 4:27:44 4:26:43 10:11
47 Tara Terry 21 1:54:56 4:31:02 4:29:03 10:16
48 Kelly Hurley 22 2:04:59 4:32:36 4:31:32 10:22
49 Sarah Rose 22 2:12:15 4:34:12 4:32:45 10:25
50 Erica Iannicello 20 2:16:41 4:35:48 4:33:42 10:27
51 Daniella Iannicello 24 2:16:41 4:35:49 4:33:43 10:27
52 Lisa Simon 22 2:05:18 4:34:49 4:34:07 10:28
53 Janelle Glady 23 2:19:10 4:36:01 4:34:40 10:29
54 Elizabeth Monroe 23 2:19:11 4:36:00 4:34:41 10:29
55 Kelly Johnson 22 2:21:28 4:38:56 4:37:35 10:36
56 Amanda Yeager 22 2:00:43 4:44:02 4:39:13 10:39
57 Andrea Bauer 24 2:17:20 4:42:42 4:40:24 10:42
58 Stephanie Pendrys 20 2:10:31 4:43:08 4:41:53 10:46
59 Anna Pavlicek 22 2:14:12 4:49:55 4:48:38 11:01
60 Mary Sullivan 22 2:12:18 4:51:39 4:50:02 11:04
61 Laura McDonell 22 2:09:09 4:52:41 4:51:08 11:07
62 Kristen Vance 24 2:19:10 4:54:25 4:53:07 11:11
63 Amy Bertram 24 2:11:12 5:00:20 4:59:54 11:27
64 Amy Weddle 23 2:24:40 5:03:00 5:00:55 11:29
65 Martina Graef 20 2:21:15 5:03:00 5:02:19 11:32
66 Devin Williams 21 2:15:36 5:12:53 5:05:03 11:39
67 Hong Weng 20 2:06:12 5:08:43 5:07:56 11:45
68 Beth Jerdon 24 2:21:32 5:11:24 5:10:04 11:50
69 Jennifer Pasutti 23 2:26:14 5:20:06 5:19:35 12:12
70 Mara Tornga 20 2:29:53 5:21:31 5:19:36 12:12
71 Edie Cooper 22 2:08:16 5:21:17 5:20:00 12:13
72 Amanda Heilman 22 2:28:03 5:21:42 5:20:03 12:13
73 Judy Namm 21 2:14:24 5:23:11 5:21:23 12:16
74 Julia Bozyk 20 2:46:47 5:45:53 5:44:45 13:09
75 Jodie Phillips 21 2:25:26 5:54:17 5:54:17 13:31
76 Anella Oliva 21 2:33:10 6:00:48 6:00:48 13:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Half Guntm Time Pace
===== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Chris Carrick 29 1:19:04 2:37:36 2:37:35 6:01
2 Jacob Kirwa 27 1:07:33 2:40:54 2:40:54 6:09
3 Mark Scoles 26 1:17:28 2:47:22 2:47:22 6:23
4 Eric Seifert 29 1:25:05 2:48:18 2:47:41 6:24
5 Tommy Stamboulian 25 1:25:12 2:51:43 2:51:39 6:33
6 Chris MacHniak 27 1:28:12 2:59:12 2:59:08 6:50
7 Ryan Bennett 25 1:29:03 3:03:33 3:02:38 6:58
8 Ryan Elliott 26 1:29:34 3:05:59 3:04:28 7:03
9 Jeffrey Schember 28 1:20:34 3:04:57 3:04:36 7:03
10 Foster Findlay 27 1:27:55 3:07:28 3:07:06 7:09
11 Anthony Maletich 27 1:22:51 3:08:23 3:08:22 7:12
12 Scott Bryan 26 1:33:45 3:10:16 3:08:38 7:12
13 Vipul Naik 27 1:29:34 3:09:43 3:09:06 7:13
14 Dan Teranes 28 1:30:38 3:10:45 3:10:14 7:16
15 Eriks Lusis 27 1:35:54 3:11:26 3:10:25 7:16
16 Jack Gager 25 1:33:06 3:12:26 3:11:54 7:20
17 Knut Hill 27 1:37:58 3:15:37 3:15:28 7:28
18 Kevin Crosby 29 1:34:33 3:18:35 3:17:42 7:33
19 Brian Strefling 28 1:32:25 3:18:49 3:18:16 7:34
20 Patrick Patterson 29 1:33:40 3:21:15 3:20:16 7:39
21 Ryan Horstman 25 1:33:08 3:21:28 3:21:07 7:41
22 Jeremy Besch 27 1:42:31 3:26:10 3:25:21 7:50
23 Joe Huetteman 29 1:41:22 3:27:51 3:26:56 7:54
24 Nathaniel Jordan 28 1:43:48 3:27:58 3:27:47 7:56
25 Brian Smith 25 1:36:22 3:31:38 3:29:49 8:01
26 Matt Combs 29 1:37:00 3:30:59 3:30:53 8:03
27 Bryan Proctor 26 1:41:42 3:32:55 3:32:45 8:07
28 Jeffrey Stacho 29 1:45:43 3:34:28 3:33:27 8:09
29 Jason Ellenburg 26 1:35:16 3:35:29 3:35:15 8:13
30 Chris Kurmaniak 27 1:41:49 3:36:58 3:36:41 8:16
31 Jason Hook 29 1:36:11 3:38:19 3:37:22 8:18
32 Ryan Conlan 29 1:33:04 3:37:50 3:37:47 8:19
33 Boon Peng Ng 27 1:40:05 3:40:43 3:38:59 8:22
34 Casey Thebolt 25 2:33:08 3:40:09 3:39:02 8:22
35 Gabriel Williams 27 1:43:19 3:40:13 3:39:04 8:22
36 Jason Szydlik 28 1:42:23 3:41:48 3:40:01 8:24
37 Robert Cory 28 1:45:35 3:42:44 3:41:34 8:28
38 Steve Tallon 28 1:42:02 3:42:55 3:42:40 8:30
39 Rob Lovell 26 1:49:29 3:44:54 3:43:36 8:32
40 Gregory Bogensberger 26 1:42:30 3:46:25 3:44:16 8:34
41 Greg Gerstner 27 1:45:02 3:45:27 3:44:52 8:35
42 Nathan Williams 29 1:49:53 3:46:25 3:44:57 8:35
43 Niraj Ganatra 27 1:42:13 3:47:05 3:45:10 8:36
44 Michael Banitt 28 1:51:10 3:47:54 3:46:07 8:38
45 Michael Jankowski 29 1:46:16 3:47:55 3:46:17 8:38
46 Nicholas Lloyd 27 1:42:07 3:46:59 3:46:20 8:38
47 Stephan Dzierzawski 28 1:45:47 3:47:27 3:46:26 8:39
48 Joseph Marra 27 1:45:35 3:47:41 3:46:30 8:39
49 Peter Minjoe 29 1:49:15 3:47:15 3:46:45 8:39
50 Anthony Dembickie 29 1:49:27 3:47:31 3:47:00 8:40
51 Brian Surma 26 1:48:02 3:48:49 3:47:32 8:41
52 Aaron Dean 28 1:35:38 3:49:13 3:47:51 8:42
53 Mickey Porter 28 1:47:42 3:48:47 3:48:36 8:44
54 Matt Nyquist 29 1:52:16 3:49:25 3:48:50 8:44
55 Charlie Larnard 29 1:49:05 3:50:44 3:48:51 8:44
56 Mark Marison 29 1:46:26 3:51:29 3:49:09 8:45
57 Paul Rosenfeld 29 1:51:32 3:56:41 3:50:17 8:47
58 Joseph Jaso 25 1:47:22 3:51:16 3:50:17 8:47
59 Kenneth Roy 29 1:57:28 3:53:21 3:51:37 8:51
60 Jeff Allen 27 1:57:44 3:54:00 3:52:05 8:52
61 Tomohiro Muramatsu 29 1:44:05 3:53:30 3:53:01 8:54
62 Robert Lafance 26 1:44:16 3:54:32 3:54:10 8:56
63 Michael Thomas 28 1:52:43 3:57:46 3:57:04 9:03
64 Peter Kuffa 26 1:45:50 3:58:39 3:57:37 9:04
65 Michael Burgess 29 1:43:44 3:58:38 3:57:43 9:04
66 Ernest Materni 27 1:50:46 4:02:01 3:57:53 9:05
67 Kris Fox 29 1:57:23 3:59:35 3:58:30 9:06
68 Eric Evans 29 1:46:08 3:59:01 3:58:58 9:07
69 Aaron Hubble 26 1:54:19 3:59:24 3:59:10 9:08
70 Geoff Bores 26 1:53:28 4:00:51 3:59:24 9:08
71 David Bauer 27 1:38:53 4:01:23 3:59:59 9:10
72 Dan Polleys 28 1:58:06 4:01:15 4:00:15 9:10
73 Douglas Horn 28 1:45:45 4:02:46 4:01:34 9:13
74 Jon Haller 29 1:52:38 4:02:02 4:01:45 9:14
75 Jeremy McLean 27 1:55:52 4:03:55 4:03:22 9:17
76 John Sanke 28 2:07:42 4:04:35 4:04:02 9:19
77 Eric Lockridge 27 1:58:23 4:04:41 4:04:03 9:19
78 Craig Filipowski 29 1:43:47 4:05:21 4:04:29 9:20
79 Bryan Cesarek 29 1:48:40 4:05:27 4:04:48 9:21
80 Paul Champoux 29 1:45:13 4:05:05 4:04:52 9:21
81 Jeffrey Funston 27 1:55:43 4:06:02 4:05:39 9:23
82 Gary Stocker 25 1:53:37 4:06:58 4:06:33 9:25
83 Derek Austin 25 1:41:16 4:08:00 4:07:31 9:27
84 Lee James 26 1:55:01 4:10:26 4:08:55 9:30
85 Brian Demain 25 1:54:45 4:10:30 4:09:10 9:31
86 Scott Oberlin 29 1:50:38 4:09:44 4:09:37 9:32
87 Kent Clark 28 1:48:40 4:12:23 4:09:49 9:32
88 Joel Bongard 29 1:50:32 4:10:53 4:10:08 9:33
89 John McCreedy 25 2:01:12 4:20:00 4:11:31 9:36
90 Nathan Hamilton 25 1:50:48 4:14:09 4:13:51 9:41
91 Burke Jenkins 27 2:06:40 4:15:56 4:14:27 9:43
92 Mark Jenkins 25 2:06:40 4:20:01 4:18:32 9:52
93 Gary Holvick, Jr. 28 2:07:25 4:21:28 4:19:30 9:54
94 Vishal Bansal 29 2:07:12 4:21:05 4:19:45 9:55
95 Adam Lapratt 27 1:42:16 4:20:49 4:20:26 9:56
96 Ted Sanders 25 1:49:40 4:22:01 4:21:51 10:00
97 Jason Siko 27 1:53:12 4:22:48 4:22:26 10:01
98 David Stockoski 28 1:59:59 4:24:22 4:22:44 10:02
99 Jason Gole 27 1:58:26 4:23:24 4:22:47 10:02
100 Jimi Varner 29 2:04:11 4:24:28 4:23:42 10:04
101 Jason Penberthy 25 1:48:27 4:25:38 4:24:14 10:05
102 Mike Radomski 29 2:09:34 4:27:34 4:24:38 10:06
103 Steven M Haener 28 2:08:30 4:25:17 4:24:53 10:07
104 Jeff Bondy 28 1:58:18 4:26:17 4:25:05 10:07
105 Paul Snabes 27 1:54:32 4:27:28 4:25:33 10:08
106 Mark Drouillard 27 2:01:57 4:26:31 4:26:31 10:10
107 Larry Davenport 29 2:12:43 4:29:26 4:27:16 10:12
108 Scott Bielski 25 1:54:18 4:30:57 4:29:22 10:17
109 Robert Porterfield 29 1:47:35 4:32:08 4:30:09 10:19
110 Matthew Peters 27 2:00:52 4:34:36 4:30:36 10:20
111 Chris Gilstad 29 1:51:02 4:33:30 4:32:58 10:25
112 Anthony Cece 29 2:05:34 4:35:32 4:33:52 10:27
113 Nathaniel Pearson 28 2:11:50 4:35:43 4:34:14 10:28
114 Phillip Bondi 27 1:57:03 4:36:28 4:34:52 10:30
115 Scott Whisler 27 2:07:39 4:49:51 4:47:46 10:59
116 Patrick Erickson 27 2:09:22 4:54:48 4:53:11 11:11
117 Kevin Juszczyk 25 2:23:55 4:55:22 4:53:29 11:12
118 Dalibor Nenadov 25 2:10:55 4:55:01 4:54:30 11:14
119 Aaron Warriner 28 2:00:41 4:56:41 4:55:01 11:16
120 Daryl Tinnon 28 2:11:21 4:57:34 4:55:33 11:17
121 Gregory Adams 28 2:27:48 4:59:49 4:58:09 11:23
122 Bryan Spencer 27 2:20:36 5:00:21 4:59:09 11:25
123 Scott Bertram 27 2:11:12 5:00:20 4:59:55 11:27
124 John Chairatana 25 2:12:27 5:01:21 5:00:14 11:28
125 Changa M Bey 25 2:10:32 5:04:33 5:02:31 11:33
126 Gregory P Coyne 27 2:16:31 5:05:51 5:04:10 11:37
127 George Watkins 26 2:22:30 5:15:37 5:13:10 11:57
128 Ryan Kelley 26 2:31:27 5:18:18 5:16:45 12:05
129 Richard Bartel 26 2:28:24 5:38:38 5:37:04 12:52
130 Hank Winchester 28 2:27:41 5:41:54 5:39:44 12:58
131 Alan Reifler 25 1:59:41 5:47:21 5:46:01 13:12
132 Adam Boatsman 29 2:33:42 5:49:25 5:49:26 13:20
133 Chin Chun Chen 28 2:20:34 5:57:15 5:57:16 13:38
134 Ben Ledbetter 29 2:44:00 6:06:20 6:06:21 13:59
135 Jeff Midbo 25 2:33:42 6:26:26 6:26:27 14:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Half Guntm Time Pace
===== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Laura Ankrum 29 1:28:49 3:09:56 3:09:22 7:14
2 Karissa Vawter 26 1:41:16 3:29:14 3:29:05 7:59
3 Kathryn Coleman 28 1:42:52 3:29:27 3:29:12 7:59
4 Dorit Hammerling 28 1:44:40 3:30:15 3:29:18 7:59
5 Jaye Kendrick 28 1:40:37 3:31:37 3:31:17 8:04
6 Debbie Vanmeter 28 1:40:46 3:31:59 3:31:48 8:05
7 Denise Dean 26 1:44:48 3:33:28 3:32:06 8:06
8 Renee Burke 26 1:49:23 3:34:02 3:32:36 8:07
9 Jodette Rose 28 1:44:59 3:37:41 3:37:16 8:18
10 Kristen McGill 27 1:49:49 3:38:34 3:37:56 8:19
11 Kathryn Finn 25 1:45:11 3:38:36 3:38:24 8:20
12 Mary Galambos 25 1:42:43 3:42:46 3:42:29 8:30
13 Sarah Vanston 28 1:50:17 3:46:04 3:43:18 8:32
14 Sally Courtney 28 1:46:54 3:45:29 3:45:17 8:36
15 Jill Brimm 29 1:49:05 3:49:49 3:48:47 8:44
16 Ann Marie Valentine 29 1:49:05 3:49:49 3:48:48 8:44
17 Stephanie Moore 27 1:51:31 3:56:41 3:50:15 8:47
18 Deborah Brzys 25 1:39:54 3:52:00 3:50:50 8:49
19 Elizabeth Marlow 26 1:46:03 3:53:41 3:51:31 8:50
20 Melinda Henderson 26 1:46:06 3:53:41 3:51:33 8:50
21 Jaye Pace 25 2:06:44 3:55:02 3:52:52 8:53
22 Christy Synowiec 25 1:39:35 3:55:21 3:53:22 8:55
23 Jennifer Nichols 26 1:55:02 3:55:10 3:53:40 8:55
24 Jessica Budkis Golzyns 28 1:52:30 3:56:56 3:55:51 9:00
25 Melissa Schrock 29 2:00:07 3:58:45 3:57:54 9:05
26 Nicole Thomson 29 1:58:49 4:00:49 3:58:51 9:07
27 Leigh Peters 26 1:59:05 4:02:59 3:58:59 9:07
28 Kelly Fidler 27 2:00:18 4:00:29 3:59:00 9:07
29 Jennifer Filipovich 28 1:52:12 4:01:52 4:00:09 9:10
30 Suzanne Wilson 25 1:47:30 4:02:38 4:00:33 9:11
31 Carey Haller 29 1:52:40 4:02:03 4:01:47 9:14
32 Kristen Hosni 26 1:51:32 4:03:22 4:02:27 9:15
33 Andrea Plawchan 25 2:02:12 4:05:47 4:04:14 9:19
34 Jennifer Graf 29 1:57:35 4:09:35 4:08:43 9:30
35 Lisa Bowser 28 2:01:55 4:12:33 4:10:49 9:34
36 Alexis Tessler 25 2:00:46 4:13:59 4:12:13 9:38
37 Marianne Morris 29 2:01:05 4:23:40 4:12:56 9:39
38 Stephanie Matous 25 2:03:17 4:15:21 4:14:27 9:43
39 Ericka Lambert 27 2:00:05 4:17:35 4:16:52 9:48
40 Colleen Randall 26 2:06:47 4:19:04 4:17:12 9:49
41 Christine Wheatley 25 2:00:54 4:27:21 4:17:51 9:51
42 Amy Rotche 28 1:59:54 4:18:37 4:18:12 9:51
43 Kelly Kessler 29 2:08:07 4:20:20 4:18:53 9:53
44 Gail Viening 29 2:09:14 4:21:01 4:20:06 9:56
45 Kathryn Koch 27 1:58:18 4:21:59 4:21:03 9:58
46 Wendy Holdan 28 2:14:51 4:21:11 4:21:11 9:58
47 Heidi Moyer 29 2:02:58 4:25:05 4:23:01 10:02
48 Lisa Derkevorkian 25 2:09:13 4:26:27 4:24:39 10:06
49 Kate Mann 25 1:52:11 4:27:00 4:24:52 10:07
50 Audrey Wicke 26 2:08:59 4:26:52 4:25:33 10:08
51 Katherine Shuster 25 1:57:08 4:26:34 4:25:56 10:09
52 Paige Grossmann 28 2:03:52 4:27:19 4:26:19 10:10
53 Ana Matuza 27 1:57:29 4:29:21 4:26:21 10:10
54 Tish Van Den Bremer 26 2:01:08 4:27:36 4:27:10 10:12
55 Kathryn Cleere 25 2:11:14 4:33:26 4:27:20 10:12
56 Maggie Nolan 26 2:11:15 4:33:26 4:27:21 10:12
57 Mary Byrnes Schulte 29 2:00:08 4:27:50 4:27:34 10:13
58 Lauren Waldrop 25 1:57:54 4:33:19 4:31:19 10:21
59 Jennifer Plevinski 25 1:59:31 4:32:40 4:31:42 10:22
60 Rebecca Smedley 25 2:10:37 4:37:35 4:32:38 10:24
61 Anne Marie McEvoy 27 2:05:01 4:33:11 4:32:40 10:24
62 Ibiangake Utuk 25 2:19:18 4:36:07 4:35:09 10:30
63 Jennifer Kirschenbaum 29 2:09:05 4:36:39 4:35:37 10:31
64 Sheila Cummings 29 2:07:29 4:41:47 4:39:49 10:41
65 Amy Kerner 26 2:14:23 4:42:34 4:40:30 10:42
66 Melissa Roy 27 2:13:36 4:42:25 4:40:37 10:43
67 Claudette Kennette 29 2:11:21 4:44:16 4:41:56 10:46
68 Laura Smith 25 2:13:10 4:43:30 4:42:12 10:46
69 Krista Jenson 29 2:10:17 4:43:55 4:42:15 10:46
70 Tamara Faber 26 2:17:42 4:43:36 4:43:07 10:48
71 Lisa Acho 29 2:13:49 4:45:20 4:43:40 10:50
72 Erin Soisson 25 2:11:13 4:50:45 4:44:38 10:52
73 Kimberly Jenson 29 2:10:17 4:49:36 4:47:56 10:59
74 Jennifer Headley 25 2:08:52 4:50:38 4:49:28 11:03
75 Heather Randall 28 2:06:47 4:52:07 4:50:15 11:05
76 Christine Hamilton 25 2:21:19 4:52:07 4:50:59 11:06
77 Kimberly Mitchell 26 2:13:48 4:52:57 4:51:09 11:07
78 Amanda Kenyon 27 2:21:31 4:57:35 4:51:58 11:09
79 Melissa Erickson 27 2:09:22 4:54:48 4:53:11 11:11
80 Jennifer Lynch 28 2:28:14 5:00:52 4:59:42 11:26
81 Kelly Darren 29 2:12:53 5:02:11 5:00:37 11:28
82 Robyn Engleright 28 2:18:36 5:04:19 5:03:34 11:35
83 Stephanie Stern 25 2:09:27 5:07:17 5:05:58 11:41
84 Maxine Sargent 27 2:03:16 5:07:05 5:06:02 11:41
85 Merissa Ferraraq 25 2:33:51 5:14:24 5:12:37 11:56
86 Lindsay Williams 25 2:18:06 5:21:27 5:13:35 11:58
87 Lynne Nurkala 25 2:19:25 5:18:49 5:17:09 12:06
88 Christina Oery 29 2:20:42 5:26:02 5:24:55 12:24
89 Ann Gonzalez 25 2:24:41 5:29:26 5:27:37 12:30
90 Emily Bush 27 2:40:18 5:36:37 5:34:24 12:46
91 Stacey Floyd 25 2:30:48 5:43:50 5:38:35 12:55
92 Maureen English 29 3:00:21 5:37:36 5:51:42 13:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Half Guntm Time Pace
===== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Esteban Vanegas 32 1:12:18 2:31:02 2:31:02 5:46
2 Donald Malen 33 1:20:51 2:43:06 2:43:00 6:14
3 Paul Grant 34 1:20:23 2:46:44 2:46:36 6:22
4 Stephen Baugh 34 1:17:29 2:48:01 2:48:00 6:25
5 Douglas Haiderer 34 1:20:47 2:50:14 2:50:05 6:30
6 David Chomet 33 1:20:28 2:51:22 2:51:19 6:33
7 Eric Green 34 1:18:13 2:51:55 2:51:53 6:34
8 Neil Peruski 32 1:25:49 2:55:41 2:55:38 6:42
9 Chuck Broy 31 1:24:48 2:57:19 2:57:16 6:46
10 Barry Purse 34 1:31:16 2:57:30 2:57:25 6:46
11 Tim Nijakowski 30 1:31:16 3:04:08 3:03:06 6:59
12 Daniel Dufour 31 1:29:47 3:07:28 3:06:42 7:08
13 Geoffrey Astles 32 1:32:15 3:09:25 3:09:16 7:14
14 Marcel O'Gorman 32 1:32:07 3:11:08 3:10:23 7:16
15 Sam Ventimiglia 30 1:28:17 3:10:42 3:10:41 7:17
16 Andrew Carlson 30 1:30:35 3:11:00 3:10:51 7:17
17 Steve Zagacki 32 1:31:35 3:12:33 3:11:41 7:19
18 Patrick Byrd 33 1:35:20 3:12:23 3:12:12 7:20
19 Walter Czarnecki 34 1:30:56 3:13:22 3:12:48 7:22
20 Alan Peterson 31 1:37:52 3:13:23 3:13:08 7:22
21 Jim Rodman 30 1:28:41 3:14:34 3:13:22 7:23
22 Peter Schwanke 34 1:33:47 3:14:09 3:13:54 7:24
23 Shawn Salliotte 32 1:28:50 3:14:14 3:14:08 7:25
24 Dave Englander 32 1:37:31 3:15:37 3:14:17 7:25
25 Brian Silver 34 1:31:41 3:15:08 3:15:05 7:27
26 Jeff Kuczera 31 1:36:09 3:15:26 3:15:13 7:27
27 Denis Roy 31 1:32:49 3:17:14 3:15:47 7:29
28 Gordon Paterson 34 1:33:57 3:18:58 3:17:31 7:32
29 Jim O'Kroy 32 1:33:06 3:18:56 3:17:35 7:33
30 Michael Richards 32 1:33:02 3:17:52 3:17:46 7:33
31 Richard Novomesky 31 1:38:12 3:18:40 3:18:27 7:35
32 Tracy Reilly 30 1:36:46 3:19:26 3:18:38 7:35
33 Paul Horvath 31 1:38:37 3:20:07 3:19:05 7:36
34 David Eddy 32 1:31:51 3:21:15 3:20:35 7:39
35 David Lowenschuss 34 1:37:58 3:22:12 3:22:04 7:43
36 Scott McCamish 33 1:36:01 3:23:03 3:22:51 7:45
37 Derek Digiovanni 31 1:30:54 3:24:07 3:24:02 7:47
38 David Sass 30 1:40:22 3:25:44 3:25:31 7:51
39 Steve Rogers 33 1:22:38 3:26:13 3:25:45 7:51
40 Herman Smith 33 1:30:33 3:26:06 3:26:01 7:52
41 Vince Fochtman 32 1:35:22 3:26:14 3:26:11 7:52
42 Paul Marek 33 1:34:31 3:26:15 3:26:12 7:52
43 Miroslav Mateju 34 1:37:23 3:26:45 3:26:36 7:53
44 Karl Knas 30 1:41:15 3:28:48 3:27:30 7:55
45 Joshua Foote 30 1:33:23 3:28:27 3:28:02 7:57
46 John Dzapo 31 1:35:33 3:28:43 3:28:06 7:57
47 Scott Wright 30 1:34:21 3:29:31 3:29:21 8:00
48 Erin Irwin 30 1:33:02 3:31:00 3:29:30 8:00
49 Sam Meli 30 1:36:23 3:31:23 3:29:57 8:01
50 Dana Gilreath 30 1:44:48 3:30:11 3:30:05 8:01
51 David Chiasson 30 1:44:26 3:32:14 3:30:30 8:02
52 Steve Gambriel 31 1:38:06 3:30:50 3:30:36 8:02
53 Stephen Kerr 31 1:46:43 3:30:48 3:30:38 8:02
54 Karel Vlasak 33 1:40:23 3:32:04 3:31:35 8:05
55 Chad Stacy 30 1:41:27 3:32:59 3:31:59 8:06
56 Gregg Golden 33 1:46:09 3:32:52 3:32:36 8:07
57 Jim Holtslag 32 1:44:47 3:33:21 3:32:50 8:08
58 Ted Chaperon 34 1:47:11 3:35:36 3:33:45 8:10
59 Michael Stargardt 31 1:48:41 3:34:42 3:34:26 8:11
60 Frank Montgomery 33 1:35:47 3:36:10 3:36:00 8:15
61 Melvin Lenhardt 34 1:38:22 3:37:00 3:36:51 8:17
62 Brian Starr 34 1:42:37 3:38:29 3:37:59 8:19
63 David Dudley 31 1:54:24 3:39:14 3:38:01 8:19
64 Bill Dieter 31 1:46:59 3:40:00 3:38:11 8:20
65 Tom McHugh 30 1:33:13 3:39:39 3:38:13 8:20
66 Mark Matthews 33 1:38:42 3:39:20 3:38:28 8:20
67 Greg Wolf 34 1:47:32 3:41:45 3:38:50 8:21
68 Mark Stuligross 34 1:50:14 3:40:02 3:39:19 8:22
69 Todd Fessler 32 1:44:20 3:40:14 3:40:01 8:24
70 Craig Como 34 1:49:35 3:41:50 3:40:32 8:25
71 Mark Smith 33 1:43:15 3:43:02 3:40:55 8:26
72 Michael Nacke 34 1:47:24 3:42:15 3:41:03 8:26
73 Tim Brunet 31 1:49:23 3:42:12 3:41:27 8:27
74 Todd Campbell 30 1:50:05 3:43:35 3:42:23 8:29
75 Brian Lord 32 1:48:12 3:43:16 3:42:39 8:30
76 Robert Savage 30 1:46:13 3:43:32 3:43:01 8:31
77 Kevin Horstman 30 1:48:15 3:43:53 3:43:32 8:32
78 Nicholas Daniel 33 1:50:34 3:44:45 3:43:35 8:32
79 Mark Goveia 32 1:49:27 3:43:51 3:43:42 8:32
80 Charles Tenbroeck, III 30 1:45:29 3:44:28 3:43:44 8:32
81 Frederick Thompson 31 1:52:41 3:45:23 3:43:53 8:33
82 Scott Burns 31 1:29:58 3:45:07 3:44:05 8:33
83 Billy Cobern 34 1:46:14 3:44:17 3:44:05 8:33
84 Stephen Moran 32 1:48:05 3:46:01 3:44:18 8:34
85 Jason Roy 33 1:44:05 3:46:21 3:44:33 8:34
86 Tom Ellis 32 1:39:07 3:44:52 3:44:46 8:35
87 Eric Eder 31 1:40:23 3:45:35 3:45:09 8:36
88 Chris Webert 32 1:47:47 3:46:09 3:45:47 8:37
89 Kenneth Chinavare 32 1:57:41 3:55:47 3:47:29 8:41
90 Dan Brady 31 1:44:07 3:47:39 3:47:36 8:41
91 Chuck Peters 31 1:49:35 3:49:17 3:47:55 8:42
92 James Elford III 32 1:47:04 3:50:03 3:48:01 8:42
93 John Warden 32 1:50:08 3:48:33 3:48:11 8:43
94 Carl Frey 32 1:42:09 3:50:23 3:48:33 8:43
95 Steven Thoma 32 1:50:44 3:49:37 3:48:46 8:44
96 Scott Hutten 34 1:53:33 3:50:11 3:49:21 8:45
97 Ronald Webber 32 1:55:52 3:52:20 3:50:23 8:48
98 Adam Westerdale 34 1:51:08 3:52:14 3:50:29 8:48
99 Maurice Allmacher 31 1:54:01 3:51:51 3:50:33 8:48
100 Rhett Grant 30 1:54:22 3:52:08 3:50:59 8:49
101 David Churchhill 30 1:39:02 3:52:47 3:51:19 8:50
102 Jayson Field 30 1:46:04 3:52:52 3:51:57 8:51
103 Brian Flynn 33 1:40:54 3:52:56 3:52:32 8:53
104 Peter Stepek 31 1:52:38 3:54:29 3:52:35 8:53
105 Michael Zito 30 1:54:24 3:55:46 3:54:32 8:57
106 Joseph Bielecki 34 1:52:08 3:55:47 3:55:09 8:59
107 Brad Maliszewski 30 1:57:38 3:58:03 3:55:58 9:00
108 Eric Gurvitz 33 1:46:46 3:56:33 3:56:18 9:01
109 Thomas Huck 34 1:51:35 3:57:38 3:56:34 9:02
110 Doug McDonald 33 1:48:27 3:57:52 3:57:32 9:04
111 Darin Lewandowski 33 1:44:30 3:58:43 3:58:31 9:06
112 Dennis Ziesmer 33 1:54:48 4:00:13 3:58:46 9:07
113 Jason Crago 30 1:53:09 4:00:29 3:58:47 9:07
114 Bruce Merkel 34 1:56:19 3:59:15 3:59:00 9:07
115 Colin Van Overdijk 33 1:54:46 4:00:38 3:59:14 9:08
116 Sean Bender 34 1:57:40 4:01:16 3:59:38 9:09
117 Pete Biglin 31 1:40:03 4:00:15 3:59:44 9:09
118 Karlanter Woodruff 32 1:48:41 4:00:43 4:00:03 9:10
119 Lawrence Causey 32 1:44:46 4:01:53 4:01:13 9:12
120 Eric Fleming 32 1:49:12 4:01:37 4:01:15 9:13
121 Claudinei Hijazi 34 1:57:32 4:03:30 4:02:02 9:14
122 Jim Filter 31 1:55:02 4:04:15 4:02:06 9:15
123 Michael Boyd 32 1:54:58 4:03:13 4:02:24 9:15
124 John Clement 33 1:59:21 4:09:07 4:05:56 9:23
125 Carl Livingston 33 1:52:38 4:06:26 4:06:17 9:24
126 Gary Cook 31 1:42:08 4:07:50 4:07:46 9:27
127 Chris Kalasky 30 1:55:25 4:09:47 4:07:53 9:28
128 Pete Livingston 34 1:49:08 4:08:09 4:07:54 9:28
129 Stephen Rich 32 1:48:06 4:10:14 4:09:01 9:30
130 Chris Carlson 32 2:01:39 4:12:30 4:10:58 9:35
131 Jay Haas 33 1:50:53 4:13:02 4:11:25 9:36
132 Adam Reames 32 1:56:53 4:14:17 4:12:27 9:38
133 Robert Kalman 34 1:59:58 4:14:12 4:13:46 9:41
134 Rick Frias 34 1:59:45 4:15:25 4:14:04 9:42
135 Scott Gagnier 34 1:52:55 4:20:44 4:19:57 9:55
136 William Palm 32 1:58:09 4:22:17 4:20:37 9:57
137 Joshua Deegan 30 1:59:53 4:22:36 4:21:04 9:58
138 John Colby 31 2:01:05 4:21:50 4:21:09 9:58
139 Michael Crandall 34 2:04:23 4:22:35 4:21:58 10:00
140 Jonathan Lovy 32 2:05:38 4:24:46 4:22:54 10:02
141 Chris Beecher 33 2:01:24 4:23:34 4:23:08 10:03
142 Stephen Materni 34 1:53:22 4:27:41 4:23:32 10:04
143 Michael Swords 30 1:51:55 4:24:01 4:23:33 10:04
144 Kevin Denha 33 1:56:58 4:23:58 4:23:34 10:04
145 Mark Gilstorf 33 2:03:41 4:25:20 4:24:27 10:06
146 David Foster 33 1:57:37 4:26:44 4:24:36 10:06
147 Don Aupperle 34 2:07:08 4:25:55 4:24:41 10:06
148 Toshimitsu Araki 30 2:11:36 4:26:07 4:25:00 10:07
149 Chad Richert 30 2:00:37 4:26:30 4:25:11 10:07
150 Eric Romano 34 1:54:45 4:27:52 4:25:49 10:09
151 Neil McKechnie 32 2:07:39 4:27:25 4:25:52 10:09
152 Ronald McKechnie 30 2:07:39 4:27:25 4:25:52 10:09
153 Marty Atkins 31 1:57:14 4:27:43 4:26:40 10:11
154 Noe Garza 30 2:10:54 4:28:35 4:26:59 10:11
155 John Rotche 34 1:59:53 4:28:06 4:27:41 10:13
156 Ron Teed 33 2:00:09 4:29:34 4:27:55 10:14
157 Cliff Grabowski 34 2:06:11 4:29:30 4:28:47 10:16
158 Tom Pabin 32 2:09:50 4:32:58 4:29:33 10:17
159 Jason Laflamme 30 1:59:09 4:31:38 4:29:41 10:18
160 Jeff Harrison 31 2:08:31 4:30:44 4:29:45 10:18
161 Adrian Hegarty 33 1:59:31 4:31:58 4:30:00 10:18
162 Rick Rooney 34 2:07:22 4:31:41 4:30:58 10:21
163 Trever Harkness 33 2:04:29 4:33:35 4:31:16 10:21
164 John Plevinski 34 1:59:30 4:32:40 4:31:42 10:22
165 William Terski 31 2:04:25 4:33:57 4:32:16 10:24
166 Greg Green 31 2:07:17 4:34:43 4:33:22 10:26
167 Steve Bonasso 31 2:15:47 4:34:51 4:34:09 10:28
168 Douglas Vandewarker 30 2:02:35 4:36:17 4:34:13 10:28
169 Jeff Fortna 30 2:10:37 4:39:34 4:34:37 10:29
170 Andrew Williams 32 1:53:17 4:35:29 4:34:53 10:30
171 Matthew Dempsey 34 2:04:37 4:37:33 4:35:37 10:31
172 Ernie Bastian 33 2:15:32 4:38:27 4:36:15 10:33
173 Joe Horejsi 33 2:08:56 4:38:24 4:37:47 10:36
174 Randy Ebert 30 2:08:57 4:38:25 4:37:47 10:36
175 John Quayle, Jr. 33 1:47:12 4:38:09 4:37:51 10:36
176 Greg Peek 33 2:02:53 4:42:09 4:40:30 10:42
177 David Wolfson 30 2:06:05 4:41:24 4:40:47 10:43
178 Kevin Fage 30 1:53:15 4:42:00 4:41:20 10:44
179 Steve Menovcik 33 1:52:49 4:43:52 4:42:20 10:47
180 Thomas Allen 34 2:09:22 4:43:22 4:42:33 10:47
181 Michael Carlson 31 2:23:43 4:44:13 4:42:41 10:47
182 William Corimanya 33 1:50:35 4:44:47 4:43:07 10:48
183 David Brosseau 30 2:04:06 4:44:30 4:43:28 10:49
184 Mark Church 30 2:02:34 4:45:09 4:44:17 10:51
185 Scott Millman 31 2:00:23 4:45:34 4:44:35 10:52
186 Jason Green 33 2:06:10 4:45:52 4:45:03 10:53
187 Derek Dawson 31 2:06:12 4:45:52 4:45:05 10:53
188 Jeffrey Day 33 2:07:44 4:46:02 4:45:36 10:54
189 Michael Kroetsch 32 2:16:43 4:52:21 4:47:35 10:59
190 Scott Garza 33 2:10:16 4:50:34 4:48:26 11:01
191 Justin Garosi 33 1:58:42 5:00:19 4:49:23 11:03
192 Randy Reynolds 32 2:07:09 4:51:13 4:49:38 11:03
193 Miikka Eerola 31 2:21:19 4:52:10 4:51:02 11:06
194 Telofilo Reyes 30 2:14:59 4:57:48 4:51:28 11:07
195 Joshua Ashley 30 1:58:58 4:53:19 4:52:45 11:10
196 Chris Barr 31 2:18:36 4:54:31 4:53:51 11:13
197 Eric Johnson 34 2:10:42 4:56:34 4:55:34 11:17
198 Eric Skinner 34 2:07:20 4:56:34 4:56:02 11:18
199 Donald Whiting 30 2:09:50 4:59:39 4:58:41 11:24
200 Matthew Drake 30 2:03:32 5:00:48 5:00:20 11:28
201 Scott Tremaine 31 2:16:10 5:07:12 5:05:03 11:39
202 Christopher Donais 30 2:18:04 5:07:11 5:05:46 11:40
203 Dennis Merritt 33 2:15:42 5:09:49 5:07:42 11:45
204 Kwang-Il Yoon 33 2:06:27 5:12:00 5:07:48 11:45
205 John Sullivan 34 2:11:35 5:10:09 5:08:46 11:47
206 Mark Binschus 30 2:12:18 5:13:05 5:11:50 11:54
207 Don Nurkala 30 2:19:26 5:18:49 5:17:10 12:06
208 William Cesarek 33 1:56:58 5:18:53 5:18:14 12:09
209 Michael Jackert 34 2:33:59 5:21:11 5:19:30 12:12
210 Brian McNanney 30 2:22:20 5:22:44 5:21:01 12:15
211 Frank Liccardello 32 2:18:31 5:27:21 5:26:46 12:28
212 David Fedewa 33 2:11:12 5:29:36 5:29:10 12:34
213 Alan Tolbert 30 2:09:30 5:30:57 5:30:55 12:38
214 Jimmy Roberts 31 2:25:34 5:32:21 5:31:05 12:38
215 Henry Russell 31 2:05:11 5:33:03 5:32:41 12:42
216 Rick Hollowell 31 2:15:33 5:34:33 5:32:53 12:42
217 Brad Morrow 30 2:24:11 5:35:41 5:34:05 12:45
218 Alfred Barnes 34 2:27:21 5:37:55 5:35:41 12:49
219 Lawrence Hall 31 2:31:29 5:44:57 5:43:08 13:06
220 Tony Toma 31 2:43:35 5:45:44 5:45:43 13:12
221 Dennis Wendland 32 2:41:47 5:57:23 5:57:24 13:38
222 Lance Newsome Sr 34 2:26:37 6:00:43 6:00:43 13:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Half Guntm Time Pace
===== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Shannon Bedard-Evon 30 1:36:19 3:17:51 3:17:47 7:33
2 Therese McGratty 30 1:41:42 3:21:21 3:20:13 7:39
3 Marybeth Reader 33 1:39:37 3:25:04 3:24:07 7:48
4 Sandra Galbraith 30 1:39:21 3:28:32 3:28:16 7:57
5 Leann Jackson 33 1:39:31 3:28:42 3:28:21 7:57
6 Paige Mottice 32 1:40:15 3:29:53 3:29:48 8:01
7 Suzanne Billette 33 1:45:10 3:31:33 3:31:19 8:04
8 Amy Latham 34 1:47:57 3:35:10 3:33:31 8:09
9 Annie Hall 33 1:42:19 3:34:04 3:33:35 8:09
10 Patricia Whittaker 34 1:46:04 3:37:58 3:36:30 8:16
11 Kristin Kachnowski 31 1:45:00 3:38:43 3:38:36 8:21
12 Amy Steele 33 1:45:48 3:40:57 3:40:25 8:25
13 Kurstin Shalawylo 31 1:40:51 3:42:50 3:41:26 8:27
14 Amy Dewitt 31 1:50:39 3:43:37 3:42:31 8:30
15 Lori Brunell 31 1:50:56 3:47:52 3:44:43 8:35
16 Gianna Lete 33 1:46:45 3:46:33 3:45:29 8:36
17 Paula Webb 33 1:44:32 3:45:59 3:45:40 8:37
18 Tanya Simenac 30 1:44:21 3:47:36 3:46:56 8:40
19 Heather Randall 32 1:53:32 3:47:15 3:47:02 8:40
20 Cindy Kumpelis 33 1:44:07 3:48:27 3:47:58 8:42
21 Deborah Hallal 30 1:53:14 3:50:14 3:48:08 8:43
22 Linda Krisak 33 1:49:07 3:49:03 3:48:55 8:44
23 Tara Wirtz 30 1:51:56 3:52:30 3:51:29 8:50
24 Jennifer Parr 33 1:48:39 3:51:52 3:51:36 8:50
25 Kelly Hanlon 33 1:56:47 3:52:03 3:51:43 8:51
26 Jill Marx 34 1:50:26 3:52:06 3:51:57 8:51
27 Michele Berger 33 1:55:48 3:53:50 3:53:26 8:55
28 Amy Aylmer 31 1:50:48 3:55:18 3:55:03 8:58
29 Claire Handley 33 2:00:37 3:56:19 3:55:59 9:01
30 Michelle Ellefson 33 1:51:43 3:57:51 3:56:36 9:02
31 Jeanette Wieske 32 1:58:25 3:58:33 3:56:44 9:02
32 Kristi Kruger 34 1:55:21 3:57:25 3:56:58 9:03
33 Carolyn Kelly 34 2:00:05 3:58:15 3:57:28 9:04
34 Caroline Jumel 34 1:57:02 3:59:05 3:58:47 9:07
35 Yvonne Champoux 33 1:45:05 3:59:53 3:59:47 9:09
36 Lara Lanka 33 1:45:56 4:00:07 3:59:52 9:09
37 Lisa Stinson 33 1:59:12 4:04:28 4:03:09 9:17
38 Amy Masternak 34 1:50:33 4:05:01 4:04:24 9:20
39 Kelly Brunetti 31 1:46:31 4:08:23 4:04:25 9:20
40 Tracey Cohen 31 1:54:47 4:07:52 4:06:50 9:25
41 Tracy Denbleyker 31 1:59:37 4:10:12 4:09:51 9:32
42 Stacy Barney 32 2:01:35 4:11:13 4:10:05 9:33
43 Karen Eekhoff 32 1:59:57 4:13:05 4:12:03 9:37
44 Kristine Alpers 32 2:00:45 4:12:54 4:12:30 9:38
45 Olivia Gorial 34 1:53:11 4:13:46 4:12:45 9:39
46 Alisa Volger 31 2:01:05 4:23:40 4:12:56 9:39
47 Kimberly Richards 32 1:58:10 4:15:18 4:15:00 9:44
48 Heidi Utterback 30 1:57:12 4:18:07 4:15:29 9:45
49 Leslie Hawkins 32 2:11:26 4:19:39 4:17:53 9:51
50 Joanna Krenk 31 2:01:51 4:20:05 4:18:53 9:53
51 Dawn Johnston 31 2:07:52 4:19:37 4:19:17 9:54
52 William Burke 31 2:00:25 4:22:17 4:21:22 9:59
53 Elisa Baughman 32 2:02:59 4:22:10 4:21:52 10:00
54 Barbara Palmer 31 2:04:48 4:25:03 4:23:03 10:02
55 Christine Rosin 32 2:04:48 4:25:02 4:23:03 10:02
56 Patricia McAlister 30 2:05:01 4:25:45 4:24:32 10:06
57 Susan Guzior 31 2:05:28 4:27:03 4:25:52 10:09
58 Andrea Szymanski 31 2:03:52 4:27:18 4:26:18 10:10
59 Jill Carozza 33 2:02:28 4:28:04 4:26:22 10:10
60 Krisanne Huey 32 2:05:04 4:28:59 4:26:57 10:11
61 Megan Shaffer 30 2:08:29 4:33:25 4:32:30 10:24
62 Pamela Webert 30 2:11:36 4:34:23 4:33:57 10:27
63 Kelly Filipowski 33 2:18:15 4:36:02 4:33:57 10:27
64 Grace Fossier 34 2:09:05 4:36:53 4:36:16 10:33
65 Tamara Taylor 33 2:08:49 4:37:56 4:37:19 10:35
66 Sheila Lynn 32 2:10:32 4:46:49 4:39:55 10:41
67 Rachel Romatz 32 2:10:13 4:42:05 4:40:58 10:43
68 Maureen O'Shea 30 2:14:02 4:42:41 4:42:04 10:46
69 Tina Bennett 30 2:07:52 4:43:40 4:42:19 10:47
70 Rhonda Tobin 31 2:09:22 4:43:14 4:42:30 10:47
71 Susan Armiak 30 2:13:38 4:48:52 4:47:05 10:57
72 Suzanne Mooney 34 2:12:07 4:49:34 4:47:30 10:58
73 Kelly Woodmansee 33 2:15:05 4:49:41 4:48:24 11:00
74 Jodie Wickenheiser 32 2:11:02 4:51:50 4:50:24 11:05
75 Mary Anne Butz 32 2:16:58 4:52:42 4:50:38 11:06
76 Carrie Lezotte 31 2:11:17 4:52:10 4:51:30 11:08
77 Jennifer Wisniewski 31 2:14:32 4:53:07 4:52:12 11:09
78 Carolyn MacDonald 32 2:11:28 4:53:50 4:52:14 11:09
79 Sarida Scott 31 2:17:27 4:56:09 4:54:06 11:14
80 Tara Berens 30 2:13:00 4:56:09 4:54:24 11:14
81 Tricia Stehle 30 2:11:57 4:57:38 4:56:47 11:20
82 Kimberly Verbeerst 33 2:24:32 5:04:07 5:02:21 11:32
83 Sherrie Snyder 34 2:24:35 5:06:53 5:06:00 11:41
84 Wendy Caldwell 31 2:21:05 5:10:17 5:08:39 11:47
85 Adina Davis 33 2:29:17 5:11:10 5:09:18 11:48
86 Donna Shebib 30 2:40:36 5:13:35 5:11:25 11:53
87 Pamela Schack 30 2:12:06 5:18:51 5:16:58 12:06
88 Lori Briggs 31 2:27:20 5:19:54 5:18:14 12:09
89 Katherine Lehti 31 2:29:06 5:21:56 5:20:15 12:13
90 Paula Bremer 34 2:27:22 5:24:23 5:23:26 12:21
91 Sharon Moore 30 2:33:35 5:38:15 5:36:27 12:50
92 Amy Mazure 33 2:32:53 5:50:28 5:50:29 13:23
93 Kimberly Leverette 31 2:47:53 6:00:51 6:00:52 13:46
94 Deanna Strand 30 3:07:52 6:56:24 6:56:24 15:53

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Half Guntm Time Pace
===== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Paul Aufdemberge 37 1:14:10 2:37:04 2:37:03 6:00
2 Jim Clemens 35 1:20:35 2:40:50 2:40:43 6:08
3 Bill Courtney 39 1:20:28 2:41:37 2:41:34 6:10
4 Pat Deighan 36 1:22:33 2:46:35 2:46:34 6:22
5 David Dhanoa 36 1:19:46 2:48:07 2:48:06 6:25
6 Doug Witzke 35 1:19:46 2:50:57 2:50:57 6:32
7 Gerard D Pearlberg 39 1:25:16 2:53:16 2:53:16 6:37
8 Marc Robert Marentette 35 1:24:18 2:55:18 2:55:16 6:42
9 Mario Penelle 36 1:25:15 2:55:35 2:55:33 6:42
10 David Koelsch 36 1:25:36 2:57:15 2:56:59 6:45
11 Barry Valko 36 1:19:18 2:57:05 2:57:03 6:46
12 Scott St. John 39 1:19:46 2:59:49 2:59:31 6:51
13 Steven Alexander 39 1:27:47 3:00:05 3:00:00 6:52
14 Eric White 38 1:29:35 3:01:46 3:01:43 6:56
15 Marco Balestrin 39 1:30:53 3:03:29 3:03:21 7:00
16 Gregory Miller 39 1:31:06 3:03:24 3:03:21 7:00
17 Karl Zubal 37 1:20:56 3:04:34 3:04:33 7:03
18 Eric Rzeppa 35 3:06:06 3:06:06 7:06
19 Rich Power 38 1:32:14 3:07:30 3:06:37 7:08
20 Bob Ratliff 39 1:29:56 3:07:07 3:07:06 7:09
21 John Niven 38 1:32:07 3:08:05 3:07:42 7:10
22 Scott Morell 37 1:30:04 3:08:23 3:07:55 7:11
23 Paul Ballinger 39 1:28:17 3:08:25 3:08:24 7:12
24 Kenneth Dubois 36 1:30:23 3:09:16 3:09:11 7:13
25 Dan Hurley 37 1:29:43 3:13:18 3:09:47 7:15
26 Steve Cooke 37 1:34:23 3:10:35 3:10:31 7:16
27 Sheldon Lerman, Jr 39 1:32:37 3:11:24 3:11:21 7:18
28 Rick Ganzi 39 1:34:21 3:11:33 3:11:23 7:18
29 Todd Jones 36 1:35:26 3:12:57 3:12:27 7:21
30 Thomas Buiteweg 37 1:28:14 3:12:48 3:12:46 7:22
31 Erik Anderson 37 1:33:18 3:13:57 3:13:25 7:23
32 Kevin Flaherty 35 1:32:18 3:13:45 3:13:41 7:24
33 Michael Webster 38 1:36:22 3:14:58 3:14:54 7:26
34 Shawn Kerrick 36 1:37:32 3:15:00 3:14:55 7:27
35 Patrick Hayes 35 1:33:26 3:17:36 3:16:27 7:30
36 David Kujawa 39 1:36:41 3:19:21 3:18:18 7:34
37 Scott Goldstein 38 1:35:45 3:19:04 3:18:51 7:36
38 Joseph Tarkowski 37 1:30:30 3:19:12 3:19:04 7:36
39 Andrew Schmid 36 1:36:59 3:19:38 3:19:05 7:36
40 Jeffrey Hickey 35 1:23:47 3:19:33 3:19:35 7:37
41 Jorgen De Haan 39 1:41:20 3:22:31 3:21:37 7:42
42 Jamie Michelson 36 1:35:25 3:22:59 3:21:59 7:43
43 Patrick Gadola 38 1:35:39 3:22:56 3:22:11 7:43
44 Dean Fuller 38 1:37:50 3:24:23 3:22:27 7:44
45 Jeff Roman 35 1:39:17 3:23:50 3:22:46 7:44
46 Peter Handley 38 1:35:05 3:23:12 3:23:00 7:45
47 Dan Droski 36 1:17:29 3:24:13 3:24:12 7:48
48 Todd Stanton 35 1:43:25 3:26:08 3:24:32 7:49
49 Brian Kiessling 39 1:38:44 3:25:27 3:24:39 7:49
50 Ray Torres 38 1:39:17 3:35:38 3:24:53 7:49
51 Robert Willoughby 37 1:37:35 3:27:42 3:25:06 7:50
52 Stephen Luyckx 39 1:39:05 3:26:26 3:25:11 7:50
53 Troy Wilsey 36 1:36:17 3:26:37 3:25:52 7:52
54 Jeff Robertson 38 1:37:04 3:27:08 3:27:04 7:54
55 Kurt Gerster 38 1:39:54 3:29:00 3:28:16 7:57
56 David Kropp 37 1:35:44 3:28:28 3:28:20 7:57
57 Jihn Han 37 1:42:07 3:28:42 3:28:38 7:58
58 Peter Brinkey 39 1:32:12 3:29:25 3:29:15 7:59
59 Giuseppe Suffredini 39 1:45:14 3:31:29 3:29:38 8:00
60 James Spence 38 1:42:52 3:30:23 3:29:54 8:01
61 Wigbert Schreiber 37 1:37:31 3:30:43 3:30:38 8:03
62 Tom Gerstle 38 1:46:05 3:31:23 3:30:42 8:03
63 Michael McIntyre 35 1:37:14 3:32:07 3:30:49 8:03
64 Darren Dziedzic 37 1:37:05 3:33:28 3:31:24 8:04
65 Dave House 39 1:43:42 3:31:47 3:31:34 8:05
66 Andrew Wise 35 1:47:34 3:32:37 3:31:43 8:05
67 Tadeusz Kusior 36 1:41:31 3:32:53 3:32:40 8:07
68 Brett Shirk 35 1:45:39 3:34:02 3:33:13 8:08
69 John Coleman 39 1:41:25 3:33:47 3:33:15 8:09
70 Alan Schneider 36 1:44:05 3:37:05 3:34:12 8:11
71 J. Paul Gilliam 37 1:40:15 3:34:47 3:34:39 8:12
72 Joe Hulsebus 38 1:37:03 3:35:22 3:35:14 8:13
73 Paul Newstead 37 1:49:32 3:36:07 3:35:48 8:14
74 Larry Saleski 36 1:41:16 3:36:35 3:36:15 8:15
75 Mario Valeri 35 1:46:48 3:37:00 3:36:27 8:16
76 Jerry Verkerke 39 1:43:32 3:37:09 3:36:59 8:17
77 Emilio Romero 37 1:43:32 3:37:08 3:37:03 8:17
78 Yitah Wu 35 1:46:18 3:37:28 3:37:20 8:18
79 James Lilly 38 1:47:21 3:37:45 3:37:21 8:18
80 Steve Hillman 35 1:47:37 3:38:56 3:37:32 8:18
81 Randy Lloyd 39 1:48:33 3:40:22 3:38:25 8:20
82 Lowell Cisowski 37 1:43:27 3:39:33 3:38:36 8:21
83 Dave Cinzori 36 1:47:04 3:39:28 3:38:48 8:21
84 Blair Kundell 39 1:43:16 3:39:30 3:39:11 8:22
85 Stewart Moon 35 1:39:11 3:40:07 3:39:53 8:24
86 Tim Collins 39 1:46:15 3:40:39 3:40:25 8:25
87 Dale Woitte 37 1:49:14 3:42:33 3:41:07 8:26
88 Todd Armstrong 35 1:34:44 3:41:27 3:41:25 8:27
89 Yongmin Sheng 39 1:39:21 3:41:52 3:41:42 8:28
90 Rick Fossier 36 1:45:09 3:42:11 3:41:55 8:28
91 Bruce Smith 38 1:48:27 3:42:57 3:42:36 8:30
92 Gerald Hermann 37 1:38:09 3:43:04 3:42:57 8:31
93 Kirk Carlson 38 1:42:56 3:49:08 3:43:16 8:31
94 Jerry Moffitt 38 1:47:27 3:44:36 3:43:53 8:33
95 Brian McLendon 35 1:42:30 3:46:07 3:43:57 8:33
96 Michael Moore 36 1:39:18 3:55:38 3:44:53 8:35
97 Todd Martin 35 1:49:45 3:46:13 3:45:04 8:36
98 Ross Catalina 38 1:35:25 3:45:51 3:45:42 8:37
99 Tim Colebourn 38 1:48:49 3:48:11 3:46:26 8:39
100 Jeffrey Ulmer 39 1:49:35 3:47:56 3:46:38 8:39
101 Paul Smith 38 1:52:59 3:47:49 3:46:40 8:39
102 Simon Evans 36 1:52:59 3:47:49 3:46:40 8:39
103 Tim De Vries 38 1:50:56 3:48:53 3:46:49 8:40
104 Jeff Mitchell 36 1:51:31 3:47:51 3:46:52 8:40
105 Bernie Lourim 36 1:48:53 3:47:27 3:47:14 8:40
106 Tim Hermann 39 1:46:19 3:47:57 3:47:33 8:41
107 Christopher Lynch 39 1:53:47 3:49:30 3:47:38 8:41
108 Andrew Richter 35 1:50:40 3:48:17 3:47:42 8:42
109 Bill Silamianos 35 1:50:39 3:56:42 3:48:15 8:43
110 Brian Faulkner 37 1:54:29 3:50:09 3:48:37 8:44
111 Patrick Murphy 37 1:53:34 3:50:46 3:48:40 8:44
112 Ha Giun Kim 38 1:40:50 3:48:50 3:48:45 8:44
113 Kevin Vanhouten 38 1:42:30 3:49:35 3:48:45 8:44
114 Steve Brown 36 1:57:08 3:49:14 3:48:48 8:44
115 Dave Simon 39 1:51:34 3:50:38 3:49:45 8:46
116 Dan McCarthy 39 1:54:22 3:50:15 3:49:56 8:47
117 Vincent Simpson 37 1:51:25 3:53:15 3:51:13 8:50
118 Joseph Kowalski 37 1:49:54 3:52:27 3:52:02 8:51
119 Monty Bolis 39 1:57:53 3:53:31 3:52:06 8:52
120 Todd Kimbrue 35 1:52:23 3:53:51 3:52:35 8:53
121 Mark Bentley 38 1:48:45 3:55:24 3:53:47 8:55
122 Tim M Osburn 35 1:59:18 3:55:39 3:53:52 8:56
123 Anthony Accettura 38 1:54:36 3:56:02 3:54:07 8:56
124 Rick Wynns 37 1:53:14 3:54:27 3:54:16 8:57
125 Kenneth Mierz 36 1:47:41 3:54:47 3:54:37 8:57
126 Kevin Hileman 37 1:52:47 3:55:34 3:54:39 8:57
127 Donald McGee 38 1:56:36 3:57:47 3:54:57 8:58
128 Steven Schwochert 35 1:55:32 3:56:03 3:55:15 8:59
129 Mark Champine 35 1:52:22 3:56:48 3:55:21 8:59
130 David Katz 38 1:47:46 3:55:57 3:55:31 8:59
131 Jason Mitchell 39 1:50:48 3:56:06 3:55:41 9:00
132 Jeff Gleacher 38 1:41:15 3:56:54 3:55:52 9:00
133 Kurt C Swensen 37 1:51:41 3:56:40 3:55:57 9:00
134 Kwadjo Adusei-Poku 38 1:51:03 3:57:51 3:55:59 9:01
135 Ed Albert 39 1:56:43 3:58:49 3:56:24 9:01
136 John Rasico 36 1:52:23 3:58:08 3:56:41 9:02
137 Greg Hood 39 1:43:24 3:59:16 3:56:49 9:02
138 Frank Little 39 1:52:05 3:58:39 3:58:12 9:06
139 Charles Crotteau 36 1:56:41 4:00:07 3:58:38 9:07
140 Harold Felch 37 1:55:23 3:59:33 3:59:04 9:08
141 Michael Gaynor 36 1:53:37 4:01:51 3:59:59 9:10
142 Cesar Bayoneto 38 1:51:07 4:01:08 4:00:23 9:11
143 Scott Douglas 38 1:50:21 4:02:31 4:01:18 9:13
144 Brian Levy 39 1:28:30 4:02:30 4:01:41 9:14
145 Thomas Huber 39 1:57:00 4:03:10 4:01:57 9:14
146 Kevin Gardner 35 2:19:49 4:02:38 4:02:10 9:15
147 Benjamin Bordoff 37 1:43:55 4:02:41 4:02:25 9:15
148 Jim Zittel 39 1:49:53 4:04:04 4:03:00 9:17
149 David Vieth 36 1:55:48 4:03:15 4:03:00 9:17
150 Mark Terwilliger 36 1:53:20 4:04:33 4:03:04 9:17
151 John Rothwell 37 1:54:53 4:05:20 4:03:31 9:18
152 Joe Kwederis 36 1:57:41 4:06:13 4:04:19 9:20
153 Mark Christensen 39 1:50:52 4:04:42 4:04:26 9:20
154 Dennis Kyle 39 2:02:57 4:06:11 4:04:36 9:20
155 Takeshi Nakahara 35 1:52:31 4:05:15 4:05:03 9:21
156 Kevin Burk 36 1:43:48 4:10:23 4:05:55 9:23
157 Rick Leedy 39 1:55:02 4:06:49 4:06:30 9:25
158 Garrett Street 35 1:58:23 4:08:51 4:07:43 9:27
159 Brian Curtis 38 1:57:18 4:08:55 4:07:47 9:28
160 Brian Stewart 36 1:59:37 4:09:08 4:08:40 9:30
161 Scott Acheson 37 1:50:07 4:09:21 4:08:52 9:30
162 Matthew Fortier 38 1:43:57 4:10:36 4:09:26 9:31
163 Richard Kreuser 35 1:50:21 4:11:23 4:10:31 9:34
164 David Selders 38 2:03:26 4:12:30 4:10:37 9:34
165 Clemens Lorscheid 35 2:06:02 4:15:57 4:11:16 9:35
166 Tom Cappaert 37 2:02:52 4:14:09 4:12:37 9:39
167 Bill Spurrier 35 1:47:55 4:13:28 4:13:15 9:40
168 Harondo Evans 35 1:49:25 4:15:33 4:14:00 9:42
169 Luis Boticario 37 1:46:57 4:15:24 4:14:34 9:43
170 Douglas Lemaster 37 1:48:09 4:16:49 4:14:54 9:44
171 Steve Coy 35 2:04:41 4:16:09 4:15:18 9:45
172 Todd Wisniewski 35 2:01:22 4:16:27 4:15:33 9:45
173 Jonathan Evans 35 1:59:10 4:16:36 4:16:08 9:47
174 Ross Leibold 37 2:08:45 4:19:31 4:17:27 9:50
175 Jerome Peariso 38 1:58:41 4:18:32 4:17:27 9:50
176 Steven Benedetti 37 2:10:59 4:19:16 4:17:31 9:50
177 Tim Page 35 1:40:56 4:19:06 4:17:36 9:50
178 Peter Henke 36 1:57:41 4:19:46 4:18:53 9:53
179 David Weber 36 1:54:46 4:19:58 4:19:01 9:53
180 Nicholas Benedetti 39 2:10:59 4:21:25 4:19:41 9:55
181 Walter Soon 39 1:57:29 4:21:58 4:20:14 9:56
182 Douglas Wendell 38 1:51:01 4:21:53 4:20:51 9:57
183 Gerald Ladwig 36 1:59:23 4:21:27 4:21:02 9:58
184 Thomas Golden 39 1:59:54 4:22:41 4:21:09 9:58
185 Robert E. Jors 37 2:04:29 4:21:47 4:21:20 9:59
186 Matthew Reimann 39 1:58:36 4:22:28 4:21:42 9:59
187 Timothy Frasier 39 2:03:09 4:23:43 4:21:48 10:00
188 Chris Zielinski 35 2:15:33 4:24:58 4:21:56 10:00
189 Matthew Weber 35 2:08:20 4:24:42 4:22:42 10:02
190 Steve Mulligan 35 2:03:22 4:24:29 4:22:47 10:02
191 Michael Ventrella 36 1:50:10 4:25:40 4:23:49 10:04
192 George Tchakanakis 35 2:04:10 4:25:41 4:25:07 10:07
193 Matthew Hovey 37 2:00:11 4:27:58 4:25:54 10:09
194 Geno Tokarz 35 1:48:17 4:27:59 4:27:09 10:12
195 Michael Carpenter 36 1:59:23 4:27:48 4:27:23 10:12
196 Rob Basydlo 35 1:52:13 4:28:49 4:27:36 10:13
197 Ron Garrett 39 1:56:45 4:29:21 4:27:50 10:13
198 Craig Erlich 35 2:07:31 4:29:15 4:28:12 10:14
199 Marc Schechter 35 2:07:32 4:29:15 4:28:13 10:14
200 Thomas Kopsch 35 2:01:49 4:30:25 4:29:28 10:17
201 Tom Bayerl 37 1:58:09 4:30:51 4:29:31 10:17
202 Jeffrey Lewis 37 1:54:49 4:30:01 4:29:35 10:17
203 Brian Casterline 39 1:59:54 4:31:03 4:29:36 10:17
204 Charles Nicholas 38 1:46:27 4:29:56 4:29:44 10:18
205 Kenneth M Kernen 35 2:13:07 4:32:00 4:31:14 10:21
206 Edward L Davis 37 2:06:09 4:33:16 4:31:24 10:22
207 Ronald Bielak 37 2:12:11 4:32:33 4:31:47 10:22
208 Michael Fortune 37 2:01:07 4:33:33 4:31:55 10:23
209 Gerald Twigg 37 2:01:43 4:33:29 4:32:12 10:23
210 Jeffery Lusko 35 2:13:22 4:33:40 4:32:34 10:24
211 Randy Inverarity 38 2:08:49 4:35:03 4:33:10 10:26
212 Simon Chee 38 1:45:26 4:33:52 4:33:17 10:26
213 Roger Deaton 35 2:08:14 4:35:34 4:34:15 10:28
214 Michael Poretsky 35 2:03:20 4:35:04 4:34:43 10:29
215 Joshua Charlip 36 2:07:42 4:37:16 4:36:13 10:33
216 Walt Lysenko 37 2:00:46 4:38:17 4:37:04 10:35
217 David Johnson, Jr. 36 2:07:42 4:38:53 4:37:05 10:35
218 Tom Szakal 36 1:58:25 4:38:09 4:37:26 10:35
219 Matthew Kingsbauer 39 2:13:19 4:40:00 4:38:10 10:37
220 Reid Davies 35 2:19:47 4:40:40 4:38:59 10:39
221 Richard Reeves 38 2:13:34 4:41:13 4:39:17 10:40
222 William Huszti 38 2:01:04 4:43:22 4:39:25 10:40
223 Michael Boucher 39 2:17:20 4:42:43 4:40:24 10:42
224 Wayne Burns 35 2:11:39 4:43:40 4:41:10 10:44
225 Wes Kammerer 39 2:08:32 4:42:44 4:41:27 10:45
226 Richard Messina 36 2:15:43 4:43:10 4:42:23 10:47
227 Gregg Yaeger 36 2:02:50 4:44:59 4:43:43 10:50
228 Michael Okane 38 2:05:50 4:45:49 4:44:09 10:51
229 Chris Torrance 36 2:04:05 4:45:31 4:44:17 10:51
230 Scott Porter 36 2:07:22 4:45:51 4:45:08 10:53
231 Wayne Newton 39 2:02:17 4:45:35 4:45:14 10:53
232 Troy Klyn 35 2:11:28 4:47:12 4:45:36 10:54
233 Mark Kvaka 37 2:03:54 4:46:37 4:45:55 10:55
234 Daniel Padilla 36 2:01:42 4:46:36 4:46:28 10:56
235 Anthony Walker 36 1:51:42 4:49:54 4:49:08 11:02
236 Kenneth Taylor 35 2:04:08 4:51:11 4:49:32 11:03
237 Jp Mahalak 35 2:02:36 4:51:18 4:50:00 11:04
238 Mark Kenyon 35 2:21:30 4:57:35 4:51:58 11:09
239 Andrew Silagyi 36 1:59:32 4:53:28 4:52:41 11:10
240 Zhide David Feng 39 2:03:46 4:54:07 4:52:47 11:10
241 Denton Dance 35 2:10:28 4:54:41 4:53:11 11:11
242 Bozidar Filkoski 39 2:11:22 4:55:27 4:53:26 11:12
243 Greg Viener 37 2:25:03 4:57:09 4:55:53 11:18
244 Rahul Garg 36 2:21:43 4:56:33 4:55:54 11:18
245 Tom Shirilla 36 2:09:02 4:57:29 4:56:40 11:19
246 Roderick Harris 38 2:09:57 4:59:18 4:57:14 11:21
247 Michael Kelly 36 2:08:40 5:00:28 4:58:00 11:22
248 Robby Gifford 38 2:15:39 4:59:51 4:58:36 11:24
249 Robert Chapman 39 2:13:07 5:01:16 4:59:10 11:25
250 Scott Hammond 38 2:12:26 5:02:11 5:00:47 11:29
251 Nelson Rosario 35 2:00:54 5:03:38 5:02:39 11:33
252 David Czarnecki 36 2:17:06 5:08:05 5:05:57 11:41
253 Kevin D Newman 39 2:26:36 5:08:55 5:07:57 11:45
254 John Barley 37 2:11:37 5:11:36 5:08:56 11:47
255 Jim Zimmer 39 2:07:59 5:19:06 5:08:59 11:48
256 Mark E Knapp 36 2:18:17 5:15:42 5:13:59 11:59
257 Joseph Germilhac 39 2:13:35 5:19:59 5:18:07 12:08
258 Stephen Kowalczyk 36 2:25:36 5:24:21 5:18:09 12:09
259 Dave Bell 39 2:20:21 5:21:02 5:19:20 12:11
260 John Gannon 38 2:19:50 5:20:44 5:20:09 12:13
261 Asit Patel 35 2:16:21 5:28:16 5:23:40 12:21
262 Chris Schaening 38 2:12:18 5:29:12 5:27:47 12:31
263 Daniel Eisele 37 2:19:37 5:32:18 5:30:16 12:36
264 Khosrow Esfahani 38 2:21:01 5:33:44 5:32:10 12:41
265 Hideo Otsu 39 2:30:28 5:33:54 5:32:48 12:42
266 Rodney D Wilson 37 2:25:06 5:33:49 5:33:17 12:43
267 Samuel Robinson 36 2:40:59 5:37:57 5:36:35 12:51
268 Chris Morgan, Jr 35 2:20:32 5:40:52 5:39:43 12:58
269 Bill Snyder 37 2:37:19 5:44:32 5:43:10 13:06
270 Rickey Lieder 35 2:27:52 5:47:06 5:45:44 13:12
271 Timothy Crysler 37 2:32:26 5:49:29 5:49:30 13:20
272 Kenneth Ruiz 35 2:22:38 5:50:54 5:50:55 13:24
273 James Shaw 37 2:37:22 5:54:24 5:54:25 13:32
274 Hamad Hamad 35 2:40:38 6:29:56 6:29:57 14:53

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Half Guntm Time Pace
===== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Julie Roberts 39 1:24:08 2:52:25 2:52:23 6:35
2 Tere Stouffer Drenth 36 1:22:27 3:06:28 3:06:20 7:07
3 Amy Hoselton 35 1:37:32 3:16:05 3:15:19 7:27
4 Catherine Domanico 36 1:34:54 3:17:11 3:16:16 7:30
5 Michelle Groechel 39 1:38:17 3:19:34 3:19:22 7:37
6 Donna Gering 37 1:46:09 3:31:01 3:30:29 8:02
7 Joanne Stiers 37 1:38:25 3:31:34 3:31:30 8:04
8 Colleene Andreshak 36 3:34:23 3:34:24 8:11
9 Lisa Brecht 36 1:47:34 3:35:50 3:34:58 8:12
10 Liz Hendershott 37 1:37:22 3:35:29 3:35:11 8:13
11 Tiffany Gregalunas 38 1:40:39 3:38:29 3:38:15 8:20
12 Lesa Reynolds 36 1:45:31 3:42:15 3:41:18 8:27
13 Jennifer Eble 38 1:41:19 3:42:54 3:41:27 8:27
14 Connie King 35 1:45:29 3:44:01 3:42:39 8:30
15 Lemon James 37 1:44:25 3:43:04 3:42:58 8:31
16 Michelle Dupuis 38 1:52:34 3:44:51 3:43:01 8:31
17 Nancy MacElli 37 1:52:35 3:44:51 3:43:02 8:31
18 Jeri Debard 36 1:49:06 3:45:11 3:43:26 8:32
19 Lisa Lopatin 38 1:51:08 3:45:08 3:44:30 8:34
20 Deborah Shepard 38 1:53:31 3:48:17 3:44:36 8:34
21 Kyle Elizabeth Gancher 36 1:45:53 3:45:07 3:44:43 8:35
22 Laura Gabrion 37 1:43:20 3:45:06 3:44:47 8:35
23 Marcia Ritzenhein 36 1:46:37 3:45:14 3:45:03 8:35
24 Rachel Corwin 35 1:47:53 3:47:37 3:47:07 8:40
25 Cathie Koss 36 1:45:48 3:50:15 3:48:58 8:44
26 Lori Dawson 35 1:55:20 3:50:32 3:50:05 8:47
27 Mary M Lammers 35 1:56:08 3:51:04 3:50:43 8:48
28 Kelly Natvig 39 1:46:38 3:51:22 3:50:58 8:49
29 Melissa Bergeron 38 1:54:21 3:51:47 3:51:00 8:49
30 Lori Kaliszewski 36 1:46:45 3:51:28 3:51:18 8:50
31 Lisa Brians 39 1:47:03 3:52:32 3:51:26 8:50
32 Linda Boran 37 1:54:32 3:55:19 3:54:20 8:57
33 Lorrie Ploughman 39 1:50:46 3:56:02 3:54:39 8:57
34 Karrie Beardsley 36 1:48:32 3:54:58 3:54:45 8:58
35 Shannon Verklan 39 1:54:32 3:55:47 3:54:48 8:58
36 Renee Dalgleish 38 1:54:41 3:56:13 3:55:42 9:00
37 Brenda Adam 39 2:00:00 4:02:22 3:56:47 9:02
38 Jennifer Browning 38 1:52:35 3:57:11 3:56:48 9:02
39 Pamela Conklin 35 1:51:31 3:58:04 3:57:08 9:03
40 Deborah Cisowski 36 1:52:41 3:57:53 3:57:17 9:03
41 Laurie Kimsal 37 1:57:09 3:59:37 3:57:28 9:04
42 Kaye Woodruff 36 1:52:34 3:59:23 3:58:10 9:06
43 Lisa Cheney 36 1:47:57 3:59:06 3:58:50 9:07
44 Elaine Stypula 37 1:50:58 4:01:52 4:00:46 9:11
45 Amy Hovey 36 2:00:11 4:03:58 4:01:54 9:14
46 Laura Mayes 35 1:58:22 4:14:17 4:02:30 9:15
47 Laura Shaw 37 1:49:44 4:03:54 4:03:19 9:17
48 Laura McCabe 38 1:50:14 4:05:54 4:04:47 9:21
49 Cathie Burk 36 1:54:18 4:09:17 4:05:15 9:22
50 Sheri Seery 38 1:59:30 4:06:05 4:05:18 9:22
51 Colleen Hoffman 37 1:56:34 4:07:13 4:05:50 9:23
52 Sherri Pickford 36 1:59:47 4:08:14 4:06:42 9:25
53 Norma Carrasco 35 2:00:03 4:07:31 4:06:59 9:26
54 Pauline Lizyness 38 1:59:58 4:07:15 4:07:01 9:26
55 Julie Bellovich 38 1:53:55 4:08:57 4:07:10 9:26
56 Patty Kroppe 35 1:55:29 4:09:35 4:09:08 9:31
57 Diana Martinez 39 1:59:51 4:10:09 4:09:29 9:31
58 Kathleen Valente 39 1:59:51 4:10:09 4:09:30 9:31
59 Jennifer Tuggle 35 2:01:39 4:12:29 4:10:57 9:35
60 Janice Alexander 39 1:59:39 4:14:27 4:13:19 9:40
61 Gloria Gutierrez-Maki 38 1:48:19 4:15:43 4:14:22 9:43
62 Michelle Pouget-Peters 37 1:58:12 4:15:18 4:15:00 9:44
63 Diane Montgomery 36 1:58:19 4:17:20 4:15:28 9:45
64 Lynn Meisel 39 2:02:38 4:19:10 4:16:30 9:47
65 Katherine Petryszak 35 2:05:00 4:17:53 4:17:22 9:49
66 Jennifer Armstrong 35 2:09:39 4:19:27 4:18:25 9:52
67 Lisa Harper 37 2:02:18 4:21:31 4:19:56 9:55
68 Debra Bennethum 35 2:05:31 4:24:15 4:22:45 10:02
69 Anne Wilden 37 2:07:00 4:24:42 4:23:06 10:03
70 Jody Winkelman 38 1:55:03 4:23:32 4:23:14 10:03
71 Kathleen Zimmer 37 2:07:42 4:25:12 4:23:17 10:03
72 Janis Haggerty 37 2:02:30 4:26:58 4:25:07 10:07
73 Lisa Fast 35 2:09:00 4:25:56 4:25:27 10:08
74 Meredith Hunting 37 2:13:34 4:33:23 4:29:04 10:16
75 Marja Debrouwer 36 2:11:49 4:31:53 4:29:48 10:18
76 Nancy Thomas 36 2:03:08 4:31:07 4:30:01 10:18
77 Marilyn Widman 35 2:10:28 4:32:06 4:30:21 10:19
78 Kathleen Henry 39 2:01:08 4:33:33 4:31:55 10:23
79 Jennifer Yee 38 4:34:00 4:34:00 10:28
80 Kimberley McDonald 38 2:18:28 4:36:41 4:34:30 10:29
81 Connie Harris 39 2:09:05 4:36:53 4:36:16 10:33
82 Wendi Williams 39 2:12:50 4:38:14 4:37:03 10:34
83 Karen Germano 38 2:10:36 4:37:55 4:37:16 10:35
84 Bridgette Murray 36 2:07:28 4:37:40 4:37:21 10:35
85 Christine Graney 35 2:06:19 4:40:51 4:39:12 10:39
86 Marcie Marcola 37 2:11:58 4:40:55 4:39:29 10:40
87 Jayne Reinhard 39 2:11:09 4:40:36 4:40:09 10:42
88 Nancy Polisena 37 2:18:10 4:45:37 4:44:02 10:50
89 Michelle Harrison 39 2:20:40 4:47:30 4:45:55 10:55
90 Beverley Tyler 39 2:08:27 4:47:32 4:47:07 10:58
91 Karmin Kowalczyk 38 2:25:36 4:53:44 4:47:31 10:58
92 Canice Bryant 39 2:40:05 4:48:29 4:47:41 10:59
93 Lisa Cook 35 2:14:32 4:48:50 4:48:05 11:00
94 Linda Corn 39 2:07:43 4:50:13 4:48:12 11:00
95 Heidi Demeuse 39 2:21:30 4:50:00 4:48:40 11:01
96 Deanna Frick 36 2:13:03 4:49:15 4:48:45 11:01
97 Karen Krolicki 36 2:09:01 4:49:23 4:48:54 11:02
98 Marie Graham 38 2:17:39 4:50:09 4:49:24 11:03
99 Violet Wetherholt 37 2:09:26 4:54:50 4:52:20 11:09
100 Ann Patronik 38 2:21:23 4:56:04 4:54:03 11:13
101 Natalie Lowenfeld 37 1:48:40 4:55:25 4:55:07 11:16
102 Barbara Dickie 38 2:19:33 4:56:05 4:55:38 11:17
103 Annette Loveland 38 2:20:14 4:56:21 4:55:58 11:18
104 Karen Horeth 35 2:22:08 4:59:22 4:57:13 11:21
105 Beth Jordan 37 2:15:58 4:59:14 4:58:26 11:23
106 Rebecca Muccino 35 2:15:59 4:59:14 4:58:26 11:23
107 Patricia Deacon 36 2:14:00 5:00:18 4:59:45 11:26
108 Jacqueline Brown 37 2:22:47 5:10:53 5:03:27 11:35
109 Katherine Hein 36 2:18:59 5:06:32 5:05:44 11:40
110 Kimberly Leptich 35 2:16:57 5:13:24 5:11:19 11:53
111 Dana Cooper 35 2:14:34 5:17:41 5:16:54 12:06
112 Sandra Moore 36 2:21:43 5:26:04 5:24:17 12:23
113 Nancy Sell 35 2:40:18 5:28:36 5:26:22 12:27
114 Sue-Ann Kaminske 38 2:19:04 5:29:46 5:27:50 12:31
115 Elaine Balogh 36 2:40:56 5:37:57 5:36:33 12:51
116 Ann Marie Bailey 35 2:33:01 5:38:49 5:37:31 12:53
117 Kathy Perpich 38 2:16:44 5:43:59 5:42:11 13:04
118 Dana Allen 36 2:27:41 5:44:52 5:42:50 13:05
119 Beverly Kirkner 37 2:26:09 5:43:37 5:43:26 13:06
120 Dayna Lieder 39 2:27:52 5:47:06 5:45:44 13:12
121 Mandi Wright 36 2:44:44 5:50:08 5:50:09 13:22
122 Michelle Teodori 35 2:30:58 5:56:10 5:56:11 13:36
123 Bonnie Mayer 35 2:41:22 6:25:36 6:25:36 14:43
124 Janice Edwards 39 2:56:06 6:42:18 6:42:19 15:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Half Guntm Time Pace
===== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Larry Gutierrez 41 1:20:53 2:45:39 2:45:38 6:20
2 Bill Valenzano 43 1:20:31 2:46:09 2:46:08 6:21
3 Dave Furey 44 1:22:06 2:48:29 2:48:23 6:26
4 Kurt Schneider 43 1:23:42 2:52:01 2:51:57 6:34
5 David Dwornick 44 1:23:40 2:52:14 2:52:13 6:35
6 Rick Armes 42 1:24:39 2:54:23 2:54:21 6:39
7 Thomas Gerou 44 1:26:26 2:55:06 2:55:03 6:41
8 Donald Richmond 41 1:26:06 2:56:18 2:56:10 6:44
9 Dave Verbrugge 41 1:28:52 2:59:42 2:59:40 6:52
10 Bryan Burns 41 1:29:03 3:02:51 3:01:47 6:56
11 Tobin Jones 42 1:27:29 3:02:20 3:02:17 6:58
12 Timothy Smiley 43 1:27:06 3:02:55 3:02:26 6:58
13 Todd Kelly 41 1:22:10 3:03:42 3:03:39 7:01
14 Thomas Wagner 40 1:30:45 3:05:46 3:05:44 7:06
15 Peter Cooper 42 1:29:17 3:07:28 3:07:21 7:09
16 Joe Schnug 41 1:31:34 3:07:33 3:07:21 7:09
17 Michael Webster 43 1:35:26 3:09:13 3:09:09 7:13
18 Thomas Pohl 44 1:31:57 3:10:19 3:10:14 7:16
19 Anthony Roper 41 1:28:09 3:11:30 3:11:24 7:18
20 James Michael 40 1:30:38 3:11:52 3:11:37 7:19
21 Thomas Piazza 43 1:36:20 3:12:44 3:12:32 7:21
22 Brian Hall 42 1:34:45 3:12:46 3:12:35 7:21
23 Mike Marcelli 40 1:35:44 3:12:56 3:12:44 7:22
24 Gabe Makhlouf 43 1:29:35 3:13:19 3:13:15 7:23
25 Michael Lewis 42 1:31:00 3:14:46 3:14:42 7:26
26 Daniel Porter 44 1:29:24 3:15:23 3:15:20 7:27
27 Steven Sciance 41 1:28:49 3:15:42 3:15:39 7:28
28 Dan Cummings 42 1:29:44 3:15:54 3:15:42 7:28
29 William Shurlow 40 1:33:09 3:17:19 3:16:02 7:29
30 Breese Stam 42 1:38:05 3:16:23 3:16:04 7:29
31 Abilio Vieira 44 1:35:47 3:17:39 3:16:18 7:30
32 David Weaver 41 1:31:04 3:16:57 3:16:20 7:30
33 Ted Fellman 41 1:32:06 3:16:53 3:16:45 7:31
34 Mark Daniel 42 1:36:59 3:17:06 3:16:54 7:31
35 Dino Lekas 40 1:35:40 3:24:26 3:17:11 7:32
36 Mark Kerr 43 1:31:57 3:17:24 3:17:19 7:32
37 Eric Pagac 40 1:34:08 3:17:41 3:17:21 7:32
38 John Wilk 43 1:36:20 3:17:36 3:17:24 7:32
39 Rob Di Blasio 40 1:35:52 3:17:34 3:17:28 7:32
40 Brent Kuhn 41 1:35:49 3:18:31 3:17:47 7:33
41 Jeffrey Washburn 44 1:40:17 3:18:26 3:18:23 7:34
42 Michael Jaske 40 1:31:57 3:19:03 3:18:58 7:36
43 Douglas Bajor 43 1:35:57 3:19:09 3:19:01 7:36
44 Jeff Laprad 40 1:33:02 3:19:18 3:19:11 7:36
45 Mark Martinez 42 1:31:46 3:19:37 3:19:29 7:37
46 David Kiss 44 1:31:48 3:19:44 3:19:35 7:37
47 Ray Jeffery 42 1:37:09 3:22:04 3:20:51 7:40
48 Glenn Cerny 40 1:37:13 3:23:02 3:21:45 7:42
49 Mario Divalentin 41 1:36:08 3:22:10 3:21:55 7:43
50 Mark Ryon 44 1:37:26 3:23:06 3:22:14 7:43
51 Brian Sparks 41 1:37:31 3:22:28 3:22:20 7:44
52 Jim Debrincat 44 1:39:52 3:23:49 3:22:56 7:45
53 Scott Withrow 44 1:44:09 3:25:01 3:24:31 7:48
54 Alan Adaskin 44 1:36:35 3:24:47 3:24:34 7:49
55 Carl Haske 43 1:41:20 3:25:29 3:24:35 7:49
56 Alan Caldwell 44 1:39:35 3:25:50 3:24:38 7:49
57 Anthony Robinson 40 1:37:18 3:27:27 3:26:52 7:54
58 George Brown, Jr. 42 1:39:42 3:27:10 3:26:57 7:54
59 Joe Ruiz 42 1:39:30 3:27:20 3:27:17 7:55
60 David Holmen 41 1:40:43 3:27:46 3:27:33 7:55
61 Steven Broda 40 1:38:35 3:29:10 3:27:56 7:56
62 Ronald Ahrns 43 1:45:12 3:29:00 3:28:03 7:57
63 David Hofland 40 1:43:14 3:30:05 3:28:24 7:57
64 Kelley Clark 42 1:41:15 3:30:05 3:28:32 7:58
65 Khalil Mogassabi 43 1:41:37 3:29:25 3:28:59 7:59
66 Keith Lascelles 41 1:44:02 3:30:44 3:29:06 7:59
67 Sep Skala 42 1:42:49 3:30:08 3:29:09 7:59
68 Kwangsun Choi 43 3:29:57 3:29:58 8:01
69 Marty Larch 42 1:40:35 3:30:18 3:30:10 8:01
70 Alastair Calder 42 1:33:31 3:30:27 3:30:13 8:02
71 Julian Velosa 41 1:42:04 3:31:39 3:30:30 8:02
72 John Larin 43 1:38:08 3:31:42 3:31:25 8:04
73 Michael Demko 42 1:38:38 3:31:49 3:31:34 8:05
74 Michael Martin 40 1:46:54 3:35:03 3:33:28 8:09
75 James Keenan 42 1:44:39 3:34:03 3:33:32 8:09
76 Patrick Miller 40 1:35:31 3:33:52 3:33:39 8:09
77 Dan White 40 1:37:36 3:34:25 3:33:41 8:09
78 Wayne Lingafelter 43 1:40:55 3:35:23 3:34:46 8:12
79 Paul Zieske 41 1:45:02 3:36:13 3:34:48 8:12
80 Donald Clark 40 1:35:39 3:35:30 3:34:50 8:12
81 Danny McConnell 40 1:39:32 3:35:51 3:34:55 8:12
82 Gary Smith 43 1:43:15 3:36:45 3:35:34 8:14
83 Rob Aldrich 43 1:41:48 3:36:38 3:36:22 8:16
84 Robin Spaulding 42 1:45:52 3:37:45 3:36:31 8:16
85 Danny Swindle 43 1:44:29 3:37:04 3:36:48 8:17
86 Kevin West 44 1:33:56 3:37:50 3:36:51 8:17
87 Jeff Haines 42 1:45:15 3:38:46 3:36:56 8:17
88 Kenichi Kitao 40 1:45:40 3:37:14 3:36:58 8:17
89 Brian Roberts 44 1:43:48 3:38:03 3:37:10 8:17
90 Mark Cihlar 44 1:40:21 3:37:38 3:37:34 8:18
91 Ira Fried 44 1:39:44 3:38:46 3:37:38 8:19
92 Steve Embree 43 1:40:26 3:38:14 3:37:44 8:19
93 Todd Berger 41 1:47:23 3:38:23 3:37:59 8:19
94 Mark Cerny 40 1:51:53 3:40:56 3:39:30 8:23
95 Randy Seim 41 1:49:37 3:40:58 3:39:46 8:23
96 Stephen Maenhout 41 1:50:26 3:43:08 3:41:14 8:27
97 John Tripp 42 1:43:19 3:41:43 3:41:24 8:27
98 David Barnes 43 1:42:40 3:43:34 3:41:56 8:28
99 Ed McManus 43 1:46:54 3:42:51 3:42:40 8:30
100 Doug Bohannon 42 1:40:28 3:44:12 3:43:42 8:32
101 Walter Charuba 43 1:47:19 3:45:33 3:44:46 8:35
102 Brian Lancia 44 1:53:31 3:48:42 3:45:02 8:35
103 Kris Armstrong 42 1:41:39 3:45:33 3:45:25 8:36
104 Dean Kokkales 44 1:53:22 3:46:00 3:45:32 8:37
105 John Rooney 43 1:38:54 3:46:33 3:45:39 8:37
106 Dean Walker 44 1:54:59 3:47:12 3:46:27 8:39
107 Jon Forslund 40 1:49:02 3:47:22 3:46:31 8:39
108 Matthew Bolcer 42 1:51:04 3:47:14 3:46:36 8:39
109 Michael Martino 44 1:48:31 3:48:17 3:46:39 8:39
110 Dane Clark 41 1:43:52 3:47:51 3:47:13 8:40
111 Dave Bastien 44 1:48:12 3:48:50 3:47:13 8:40
112 Mike Lapp 42 1:43:06 3:48:40 3:48:19 8:43
113 Dennis Lank 41 1:47:02 3:48:53 3:48:31 8:43
114 Jeff Cunningham 40 1:50:45 3:49:37 3:48:46 8:44
115 William Dunne 42 1:48:57 3:50:47 3:49:03 8:45
116 Jeffrey Collins 43 1:32:56 3:49:24 3:49:05 8:45
117 Paul Hohos 43 1:50:30 3:53:07 3:49:59 8:47
118 James Hook 44 1:45:48 3:50:32 3:50:17 8:47
119 Michael Wattai 41 1:42:45 3:51:55 3:50:57 8:49
120 Lester Little 42 1:48:47 3:51:31 3:51:19 8:50
121 Timothy Neville 41 1:52:19 3:52:20 3:52:00 8:51
122 Michael Comito 40 1:52:27 3:54:03 3:52:15 8:52
123 Marv Phelps 43 1:46:29 3:53:02 3:52:42 8:53
124 Trevor Kobe 41 1:48:15 3:54:28 3:52:45 8:53
125 Jerry Roersma 44 1:56:07 3:54:54 3:53:09 8:54
126 Greg Komarzec 40 1:40:04 3:53:55 3:53:22 8:55
127 Paul Pentecost 41 1:47:19 3:53:49 3:53:28 8:55
128 John Weger 42 1:53:57 3:55:00 3:53:38 8:55
129 Jerome Miller 43 1:54:18 3:55:43 3:53:49 8:56
130 Pete Rocheleau 42 1:57:42 3:56:07 3:54:21 8:57
131 Mark Rogers 40 1:54:38 3:56:04 3:54:52 8:58
132 Brian Brubar 40 1:58:17 3:55:18 3:54:57 8:58
133 Robert Insley 42 1:56:43 3:57:30 3:55:05 8:58
134 Terrence Berg 43 1:47:33 3:56:05 3:55:05 8:58
135 Roy Pearsall 41 1:38:00 3:55:49 3:55:26 8:59
136 John Hill 42 1:46:38 3:56:00 3:55:32 8:59
137 Mike Krieger 40 1:50:46 3:56:13 3:55:52 9:00
138 David Ziolko 40 1:46:36 3:57:20 3:55:57 9:00
139 Mike O'Gorman 44 1:57:40 3:57:36 3:55:58 9:00
140 Kenneth Allen 40 1:38:56 3:56:36 3:56:14 9:01
141 Keith Scott 43 1:56:59 3:57:41 3:56:15 9:01
142 James Luyckx 42 1:48:14 3:57:28 3:56:39 9:02
143 Karl Gleiss 43 1:57:44 3:57:27 3:56:49 9:02
144 Jim Lutz 41 1:46:30 3:57:07 3:56:57 9:03
145 John Fernandez 40 1:53:26 3:57:09 3:57:03 9:03
146 Chip Valutis 41 1:57:17 3:58:59 3:57:40 9:04
147 Ted Lemmon 44 1:50:18 3:58:18 3:58:07 9:05
148 James Diamond 40 1:55:31 3:58:42 3:58:16 9:06
149 Andy Hermann 41 1:50:55 3:58:38 3:58:17 9:06
150 James Parr 43 1:58:57 3:59:12 3:58:31 9:06
151 Patrick McNulty 41 1:58:34 4:00:35 3:58:33 9:06
152 Patrick Mog 42 1:44:54 3:59:59 3:58:50 9:07
153 Daniel Desmond 41 1:56:52 4:00:56 3:59:03 9:08
154 Joe Pulver 43 1:53:45 3:59:57 3:59:03 9:08
155 Robert Loyd 44 1:55:24 3:59:33 3:59:09 9:08
156 Donald Dreher 40 1:55:55 3:59:44 3:59:16 9:08
157 Mark Lefevre 41 1:52:18 4:00:35 3:59:46 9:09
158 Bob Yopko, Jr. 42 1:45:53 4:00:58 4:00:12 9:10
159 Bruce Matthews 40 1:55:08 4:00:55 4:00:20 9:10
160 Steve Dipaola 43 1:48:46 4:00:38 4:00:20 9:10
161 Phil Deschaine 44 1:54:02 4:01:29 4:00:21 9:10
162 Dave Lippert 43 2:07:24 4:02:51 4:00:45 9:11
163 Jeffrey Lassaline 42 1:50:30 4:01:49 4:00:53 9:12
164 Enrique Griffin 40 1:51:25 4:02:55 4:00:53 9:12
165 Steven Settles 42 1:50:59 4:01:42 4:01:29 9:13
166 David Droste 42 1:48:21 4:03:18 4:01:42 9:14
167 Mark Gabryel 40 1:45:56 4:01:57 4:01:43 9:14
168 Jay Inwald 44 1:56:47 4:04:45 4:01:59 9:14
169 Jan Grobbelaar 40 1:54:37 4:02:28 4:02:11 9:15
170 Richard Hermann 43 1:50:55 4:03:00 4:02:37 9:16
171 William Grunow 42 1:51:33 4:04:30 4:02:43 9:16
172 Mark Heavens 40 1:57:16 4:03:14 4:02:47 9:16
173 Timothy Dennis 41 1:52:06 4:03:17 4:03:04 9:17
174 Jeffrey Reis 42 1:48:06 4:03:30 4:03:15 9:17
175 Dean King 43 1:54:35 4:04:30 4:04:00 9:19
176 Damon Fueri 40 1:45:06 4:04:50 4:04:34 9:20
177 Gary Foran 43 1:57:05 4:05:52 4:05:01 9:21
178 Kevin Mills 44 1:54:38 4:06:08 4:05:06 9:21
179 Anthony Targan 41 2:01:19 4:05:29 4:05:08 9:21
180 James Brode 40 1:53:35 4:05:42 4:05:10 9:22
181 Kevin O'Melia 44 1:50:29 4:06:11 4:05:15 9:22
182 Jeff Meyers 44 1:50:34 4:06:11 4:05:15 9:22
183 Michael Panizzo 41 1:48:10 4:05:32 4:05:19 9:22
184 Dan Williams 40 1:53:46 4:06:50 4:05:40 9:23
185 David Prough 41 1:59:50 4:06:28 4:05:45 9:23
186 Richard Taylor 44 2:02:11 4:07:29 4:05:48 9:23
187 Michael Zuteck 43 1:50:15 4:07:39 4:06:02 9:24
188 Randy Jackson 43 1:52:48 4:07:06 4:06:09 9:24
189 Randy Boone 41 1:53:07 4:06:42 4:06:18 9:24
190 James Andrews 44 1:51:05 4:07:23 4:07:08 9:26
191 Craig Watson 44 1:58:49 4:08:43 4:07:20 9:26
192 William A. Boulton 43 1:58:32 4:10:33 4:08:28 9:29
193 John Shaw 40 1:49:44 4:09:58 4:09:23 9:31
194 Keith Crocker 42 1:57:57 4:10:31 4:10:17 9:33
195 Ben Neal 41 2:02:11 4:11:29 4:10:40 9:34
196 David Stowe 40 2:04:16 4:13:15 4:11:56 9:37
197 Carl Blankentorn 41 1:53:10 4:13:17 4:12:03 9:37
198 David Boyd 44 2:06:26 4:14:00 4:12:35 9:39
199 Ed Eyraud 42 1:54:21 4:12:57 4:12:40 9:39
200 Michael Hudak 41 1:59:46 4:14:00 4:12:44 9:39
201 Paul Koueiter 44 1:46:20 4:14:34 4:13:13 9:40
202 Brad Sweda 40 2:00:55 4:15:16 4:13:30 9:41
203 John Groneck 40 1:51:45 4:15:31 4:13:57 9:42
204 Patrick Boyd 42 2:06:53 4:16:56 4:14:31 9:43
205 Richard Ling 42 2:01:26 4:16:26 4:14:40 9:43
206 Martin Benda 43 1:57:16 4:15:33 4:14:54 9:44
207 Richard Odendahl 41 2:10:01 4:15:57 4:15:14 9:45
208 Eric Bosco 40 1:54:53 4:15:53 4:15:24 9:45
209 Ted Canfield 40 1:58:28 4:18:03 4:15:42 9:46
210 Kirk Babicz 43 2:06:53 4:18:12 4:15:48 9:46
211 Paul Lo Presti 40 2:10:27 4:16:58 4:15:52 9:46
212 John Gach 40 1:52:22 4:16:41 4:16:13 9:47
213 Gregory Pollock 42 1:55:47 4:19:25 4:17:22 9:49
214 Matthew Jones 43 1:58:47 4:17:57 4:17:30 9:50
215 David Mitropoulous-Run 43 1:53:33 4:19:14 4:17:45 9:50
216 Jeff Shelton 42 2:04:44 4:20:00 4:19:07 9:53
217 Daniel Schmidt 40 2:07:45 4:20:13 4:19:13 9:54
218 William Kane 42 1:57:58 4:21:33 4:19:50 9:55
219 Daniel Orr 44 2:15:22 4:21:56 4:21:08 9:58
220 Anthony Johnson 44 1:59:59 4:22:02 4:21:10 9:58
221 Pat Pambianco 42 2:07:23 4:23:26 4:21:19 9:59
222 Daniel Pederson 44 2:02:07 4:23:37 4:21:34 9:59
223 Glenn Miotke 42 1:58:29 4:23:31 4:22:18 10:01
224 Joseph Delisle 40 2:07:07 4:23:39 4:22:24 10:01
225 Brian Batko 41 2:02:28 4:23:13 4:22:35 10:01
226 William Rogers 44 2:03:22 4:24:24 4:23:07 10:03
227 Michael Geyer 41 2:00:57 4:25:24 4:23:34 10:04
228 Brian Sullivan 40 2:00:19 4:24:18 4:23:54 10:04
229 Mike Emerick 41 1:58:38 4:27:17 4:25:24 10:08
230 Steve Mattar 41 2:00:56 4:27:20 4:25:34 10:08
231 Christopher Smith 40 2:10:50 4:26:58 4:25:48 10:09
232 C.J. Stormont 44 1:55:50 4:27:06 4:25:52 10:09
233 Willie Naylor 44 2:54:33 4:27:18 4:26:09 10:10
234 Glen Clark 40 2:11:40 4:26:51 4:26:25 10:10
235 Robert K. Finnerty 43 2:04:19 4:27:44 4:26:37 10:11
236 Timothy Parker 42 1:57:06 4:28:17 4:27:27 10:13
237 David Weinert 43 2:12:13 4:28:50 4:28:15 10:14
238 Rodney Luke 44 2:03:44 4:31:30 4:28:31 10:15
239 Mark Ornstein 43 2:15:18 4:31:01 4:28:59 10:16
240 Christopher Craft 44 2:17:03 4:31:27 4:29:45 10:18
241 Bradley Smith 43 2:04:06 4:30:17 4:29:51 10:18
242 Gerard Baltrusaitis 43 1:58:36 4:31:53 4:29:53 10:18
243 Michael Bangeles 41 2:04:52 4:39:36 4:30:52 10:20
244 Gene Gaunt 42 2:07:43 4:34:46 4:31:27 10:22
245 David Doran 40 2:11:40 4:32:07 4:31:41 10:22
246 David Zaran 42 2:00:36 4:33:18 4:32:00 10:23
247 Detlef Klemm 40 2:04:28 4:33:55 4:32:19 10:24
248 Richard Neybert 43 1:51:47 4:34:02 4:33:17 10:26
249 Chris Vallianatos 40 2:08:18 4:35:00 4:33:36 10:27
250 Dennis Murray 42 1:48:04 4:34:16 4:33:58 10:27
251 F. Michael Hughes 44 2:09:40 4:36:22 4:34:54 10:30
252 Michael Lewis 41 1:51:17 4:35:45 4:35:10 10:30
253 Stephen Singleton 40 1:49:48 4:35:20 4:35:25 10:31
254 Mark Nagy 41 1:58:13 4:37:04 4:35:44 10:31
255 Richard W Johnson 40 2:09:30 4:39:30 4:37:35 10:36
256 Roger De Haan 43 1:51:02 4:40:21 4:39:11 10:39
257 James Izzi 40 2:09:33 4:41:21 4:39:44 10:41
258 Jeffrey Buck 41 2:10:32 4:42:57 4:42:18 10:46
259 Dan Davis 41 2:00:07 4:44:00 4:43:59 10:50
260 Doug Bostian 42 2:04:49 4:45:10 4:44:00 10:50
261 Glenn Kudej 44 2:04:08 4:47:52 4:45:42 10:54
262 Robert O'Donnell 40 2:13:18 4:48:55 4:46:55 10:57
263 Christopher Luke 40 2:15:05 4:49:42 4:48:24 11:00
264 Gary Marihugh 43 2:04:09 4:51:14 4:50:15 11:05
265 Patrick Doyle 42 2:11:09 4:52:25 4:50:56 11:06
266 Christian Kagey, II 43 2:10:35 4:52:25 4:50:56 11:06
267 Tony Thomson 40 2:21:47 4:53:01 4:51:07 11:07
268 Carter Sherline 42 2:09:01 4:52:15 4:51:52 11:08
269 Mike Hansen 41 2:17:49 4:55:54 4:53:58 11:13
270 Jeff Alasina 40 2:15:05 4:55:04 4:54:29 11:14
271 Norm Beaulieu 41 2:11:01 4:56:58 4:55:31 11:17
272 Robert Fort 44 2:22:08 4:58:27 4:56:13 11:18
273 Gary O'Connor 44 2:25:01 5:00:42 4:57:22 11:21
274 Tim Roggenkamp 41 2:31:07 5:01:42 4:59:34 11:26
275 David Livingston Jr. 42 2:20:17 5:05:30 5:00:48 11:29
276 Kirk Staats 42 2:18:14 5:05:58 5:04:05 11:36
277 Carl Modetz 44 2:22:32 5:06:12 5:04:14 11:37
278 Bill Lehman 40 2:19:48 5:05:47 5:04:59 11:38
279 William Matthews 40 2:23:40 5:06:43 5:05:18 11:39
280 Lazaro Narvais 44 2:20:46 5:07:20 5:05:36 11:40
281 Roderick Arnold 41 2:08:13 5:11:05 5:08:59 11:48
282 John Hanba 43 2:15:38 5:09:49 5:09:07 11:48
283 Jose Jimenez 42 2:20:46 5:11:16 5:09:13 11:48
284 Mark Gluch 43 2:09:05 5:15:33 5:14:22 12:00
285 Robert McFarlane 41 2:08:46 5:16:55 5:15:37 12:03
286 Todd Brown 40 2:35:29 5:19:46 5:18:38 12:10
287 Scott Eichelman 43 2:23:52 5:20:48 5:19:47 12:12
288 Steve Wyatt 44 2:22:54 5:23:13 5:21:20 12:16
289 Thomas Grace, Jr. 40 2:19:31 5:25:51 5:23:35 12:21
290 Thomas Williams 41 2:12:26 5:25:09 5:24:18 12:23
291 James Thompson 44 2:08:31 5:26:08 5:25:29 12:25
292 Tim Boileau 44 2:41:11 5:28:19 5:27:15 12:29
293 Mark Lesinski 42 2:35:25 5:36:04 5:34:38 12:46
294 Craig Blair 42 2:29:11 5:44:42 5:36:27 12:50
295 Thomas Thomas 44 2:25:18 5:37:31 5:36:30 12:51
296 Chin-Hsu Lin 43 2:26:25 5:41:40 5:39:40 12:58
297 Ron Kruse 43 2:20:06 5:44:21 5:42:18 13:04
298 Byron Hunter 42 2:29:47 5:43:02 5:42:48 13:05
299 Tyren Johnson 42 2:39:51 5:44:25 5:43:03 13:06
300 James Sullivan 42 2:33:49 5:44:31 5:43:44 13:07
301 Gilles Lafrance 40 2:20:33 5:49:07 5:49:08 13:19
302 Darryl Daniels 40 2:42:48 5:55:03 5:55:04 13:33
303 Michael Fromm 40 2:33:17 5:56:53 5:56:54 13:37
304 Edmund Jor 43 2:29:33 5:57:19 5:57:20 13:38
305 Patrick Thompson 42 2:41:22 6:25:36 6:25:37 14:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Half Guntm Time Pace
===== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Sharon Marks 44 1:38:20 3:26:33 3:26:30 7:53
2 Judy Daggett 44 1:45:33 3:32:57 3:32:34 8:07
3 Ruth Lara 41 1:45:24 3:33:54 3:32:48 8:07
4 Christine Fernandez 43 1:36:45 3:35:10 3:35:07 8:13
5 Debbie McKaig 41 1:44:21 3:35:59 3:35:45 8:14
6 Tami Bealert 42 1:44:10 3:38:32 3:37:45 8:19
7 Melanie McManus 41 1:45:40 3:39:22 3:39:13 8:22
8 Mary Nash 43 1:41:10 3:40:14 3:39:31 8:23
9 Victoria Norfleet 42 1:47:49 3:42:19 3:41:40 8:28
10 Lula Byrd 41 1:43:54 3:43:52 3:43:19 8:32
11 Elly Truran 42 1:48:43 3:44:44 3:44:12 8:34
12 Sonya Slaven 43 1:47:37 3:45:51 3:44:28 8:34
13 Kelly Richardson 41 1:49:57 3:45:03 3:44:49 8:35
14 Katherine Bureau 41 1:50:17 3:46:35 3:44:57 8:35
15 Kathleen Wallis 40 1:49:02 3:46:30 3:46:14 8:38
16 Elle Herrick 41 1:48:24 3:53:18 3:46:18 8:38
17 Sheri Greener 42 1:46:31 3:47:00 3:46:27 8:39
18 Janet Cousino 43 1:48:15 3:48:57 3:48:00 8:42
19 Iwona Warszawska 42 1:55:43 3:51:05 3:49:34 8:46
20 Barbara Banks 43 1:50:28 3:51:51 3:51:26 8:50
21 Mary Stevens 40 1:47:16 3:52:07 3:51:34 8:50
22 Joanna Tunnicliffe 44 1:47:54 3:52:16 3:51:45 8:51
23 Patricia Luers 43 1:55:17 3:54:24 3:53:48 8:56
24 Sharon Blanco 41 1:57:08 3:56:55 3:55:16 8:59
25 Mary Smith 41 1:50:05 3:55:27 3:55:17 8:59
26 Carla Palffy 40 1:50:06 3:58:43 3:57:43 9:04
27 Julie Nardone 40 1:57:58 3:59:50 3:58:08 9:05
28 Judi Barth 44 1:54:24 3:59:02 3:58:15 9:06
29 Camille Gabris 44 1:54:24 3:59:02 3:58:15 9:06
30 Krista Stern 42 1:54:28 4:00:05 3:59:51 9:09
31 Cheryl Sussell 43 1:59:29 4:01:07 4:00:27 9:11
32 Gail Jones 43 1:54:15 4:02:04 4:01:42 9:14
33 Shela Hughes 42 1:55:47 4:02:17 4:01:58 9:14
34 Susan Miskulin 41 1:51:48 4:03:19 4:02:42 9:16
35 Kathy Johnston 41 1:56:43 4:03:19 4:02:55 9:16
36 Rosalia Madrigal 44 1:59:45 4:05:45 4:04:20 9:20
37 Lynda Krivitz 44 1:54:24 4:07:06 4:05:15 9:22
38 Sherry Edwards 43 1:57:21 4:07:49 4:05:44 9:23
39 Doreen Hoffman 42 2:01:11 4:12:30 4:10:55 9:35
40 Eleanor Decker 43 1:53:48 4:12:31 4:11:00 9:35
41 Jane Prins 43 2:03:14 4:12:56 4:12:16 9:38
42 Pamela Fergusson 40 1:55:53 4:14:23 4:13:28 9:41
43 Jane Flarity-Gram 41 2:07:11 4:18:02 4:15:56 9:46
44 Barb Casler Mikulski 44 1:59:35 4:20:21 4:18:59 9:53
45 Mary Hansen 43 2:00:15 4:21:21 4:19:14 9:54
46 Marilyn McCalley 40 2:04:10 4:20:52 4:20:11 9:56
47 Kaye Hastings 41 2:08:01 4:22:06 4:20:39 9:57
48 Claire Brisson 42 2:04:26 4:22:32 4:22:02 10:00
49 Tricia Johnson 40 2:06:47 4:24:56 4:24:11 10:05
50 Valerie Shafer 42 2:03:22 4:27:01 4:25:46 10:09
51 Diane Frustaglio 40 1:50:47 4:28:51 4:27:57 10:14
52 Lisa Austin 43 2:12:17 4:29:23 4:28:48 10:16
53 Sara Figueroa 42 2:10:36 4:29:35 4:29:07 10:16
54 Lynne Oosterhouse 43 2:04:34 4:31:18 4:31:07 10:21
55 Yvonne Price 41 2:06:30 4:31:59 4:31:32 10:22
56 Shirley Payton 42 2:06:29 4:34:31 4:33:46 10:27
57 Kim Plummer 44 2:12:20 4:35:04 4:34:30 10:29
58 Patricia King 43 2:12:20 4:35:04 4:34:31 10:29
59 Melanie Eiden 40 2:13:33 4:37:58 4:36:12 10:33
60 Diane Peacock 44 2:11:25 4:37:44 4:36:40 10:34
61 Jan Kuzee 41 2:03:16 4:37:57 4:37:18 10:35
62 Nancee Armstrong 44 2:11:14 4:39:45 4:37:41 10:36
63 Terri Moore 42 2:19:49 4:40:35 4:39:05 10:39
64 Melissa Gifford 43 2:11:57 4:44:59 4:43:45 10:50
65 Karen Sabuda 41 2:13:22 4:44:44 4:44:06 10:51
66 Patti Barrett 42 2:20:35 4:47:30 4:45:51 10:55
67 Lisa Kaminski 44 2:15:06 4:48:09 4:46:27 10:56
68 Shari Glaser 44 2:19:01 4:52:44 4:51:00 11:06
69 Francine Robinson 44 2:01:39 4:56:05 4:54:17 11:14
70 Susan Barnes 42 2:12:11 4:56:35 4:55:32 11:17
71 Tina Hanford 43 2:26:43 5:06:09 4:56:03 11:18
72 Despina Liccardello 44 2:23:49 4:57:18 4:56:42 11:19
73 Anne Wright 44 2:18:32 4:59:00 4:57:17 11:21
74 Yvonne Lippert 44 2:22:07 4:59:51 4:57:43 11:22
75 Jeannie Johnson 42 2:24:21 5:00:09 4:58:06 11:23
76 Patricia Ingle 41 2:14:33 5:02:25 5:00:59 11:29
77 Barbara Modetz 44 2:22:34 5:06:12 5:04:15 11:37
78 Barbara Danforth 42 2:24:21 5:05:30 5:04:53 11:38
79 Tracey Lehman 41 2:19:48 5:11:23 5:10:35 11:51
80 Sharon Davis 44 2:19:01 5:14:50 5:11:38 11:54
81 Azure Birmingham 42 2:21:05 5:17:54 5:15:49 12:03
82 Megan Powers 42 2:21:17 5:16:30 5:16:28 12:05
83 Maureen O'Phee 41 2:29:05 5:22:38 5:20:57 12:15
84 Demphna Krikorian 44 2:36:08 5:22:16 5:21:08 12:15
85 Kathy Stachnik 40 2:29:08 5:22:57 5:21:53 12:17
86 Vicki Willard 40 2:29:37 5:23:33 5:22:01 12:17
87 Cindy Esper 40 2:26:44 5:33:28 5:23:23 12:21
88 Patty Scully 41 2:23:40 5:25:00 5:23:30 12:21
89 Tonyia Bourquin 43 2:27:32 5:30:12 5:28:02 12:31
90 Jean Belman-Herrera 44 2:21:23 5:30:53 5:28:58 12:33
91 Dena Barcome-King 42 2:32:06 5:42:25 5:32:18 12:41
92 Malissa Dybowski 40 2:32:09 5:46:13 5:45:15 13:11
93 Corinne Bellemare 44 2:38:27 5:49:17 5:49:18 13:20
94 Kathy Burdette 41 2:49:23 5:52:21 5:52:22 13:27
95 Sue McGinnis 40 3:00:51 5:57:52 5:57:52 13:39
96 Landis Lain 40 2:53:08 6:00:14 6:00:15 13:45
97 Sherry Ledbetter 40 2:44:00 6:06:20 6:06:21 13:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Half Guntm Time Pace
===== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Chip Allman 47 1:25:12 2:57:29 2:57:26 6:47
2 Ken Price 45 1:27:23 3:00:21 3:00:05 6:53
3 Brian Buchanan 45 1:30:24 3:00:34 3:00:28 6:53
4 Daniel Horvath 49 1:30:51 3:04:58 3:04:12 7:02
5 John Tarkowski 49 1:29:52 3:05:44 3:05:37 7:05
6 Robert Slee 49 1:25:14 3:06:57 3:06:53 7:08
7 John Verwegen 46 1:30:10 3:07:59 3:07:15 7:09
8 Roger Luckhardt 47 1:30:39 3:08:04 3:07:35 7:10
9 Vladimir Luppov 47 1:35:52 3:10:49 3:10:42 7:17
10 Dave Desilvio 46 1:35:24 3:12:23 3:12:15 7:20
11 James Scholl 49 1:40:23 3:12:45 3:12:39 7:21
12 Wally Barnowski 47 1:27:37 3:14:21 3:14:20 7:25
13 Robert Hermann 46 1:33:50 3:14:50 3:14:33 7:26
14 Tom Taylor 47 1:36:16 3:15:59 3:15:47 7:29
15 Chris Alef 48 1:36:51 3:19:42 3:16:02 7:29
16 Gary Duke 45 1:36:11 3:25:02 3:16:46 7:31
17 John Tecca 47 1:36:51 3:17:00 3:16:54 7:31
18 James Austrow 48 1:30:16 3:17:29 3:17:13 7:32
19 Jeffrey Gaft 46 1:34:36 3:18:05 3:17:54 7:33
20 Gary Ward 47 1:39:08 3:19:20 3:18:57 7:36
21 Mike Gangwer 49 1:37:54 3:20:41 3:19:30 7:37
22 Alan Vanmeter 45 1:26:52 3:19:58 3:19:54 7:38
23 Danny McClure 45 1:36:11 3:21:35 3:21:25 7:41
24 Wally Cross 47 1:37:43 3:22:58 3:22:11 7:43
25 Daniel Collins 46 1:39:42 3:23:57 3:23:04 7:45
26 Chris Smith 45 1:38:13 3:24:10 3:23:55 7:47
27 Robert Lafave 49 1:33:11 3:24:28 3:24:14 7:48
28 Robert Jacques 49 1:36:39 3:25:28 3:24:59 7:50
29 James McKinnon 46 1:36:04 3:25:40 3:25:31 7:51
30 Jack Lobaido 45 3:27:40 3:26:26 7:53
31 Scott Handley 45 1:39:48 3:26:46 3:26:41 7:53
32 Patrick McGreevy 46 1:39:51 3:28:35 3:27:10 7:55
33 John Durham 49 1:42:08 3:28:48 3:27:31 7:55
34 James Paul 46 1:42:56 3:33:27 3:27:35 7:56
35 Albert Shearer 48 1:39:48 3:28:05 3:27:46 7:56
36 Timothy Ashley 45 1:36:05 3:27:56 3:27:48 7:56
37 Steve Bauslaugh 46 1:39:50 3:28:27 3:27:52 7:56
38 Patrick Duff 48 1:40:21 3:28:12 3:27:59 7:56
39 Robert Garwig 46 1:41:00 3:29:25 3:29:14 7:59
40 William Langen 46 1:39:07 3:29:32 3:29:28 8:00
41 David Cripps 48 1:40:07 3:30:00 3:29:54 8:01
42 Randy Step 46 1:39:22 3:30:13 3:30:03 8:01
43 Douglas Handler 48 1:41:17 3:30:56 3:30:33 8:02
44 Rick Jayroe 48 1:42:13 3:31:29 3:30:55 8:03
45 Mark Ulfig 45 1:45:06 3:31:17 3:31:00 8:03
46 Robert Isherwood 45 1:41:19 3:32:09 3:31:45 8:05
47 Louis Eble 48 1:43:01 3:33:26 3:32:09 8:06
48 Thomas Gross 45 1:42:24 3:33:22 3:32:37 8:07
49 Michael Napoletano 46 1:42:41 3:32:48 3:32:40 8:07
50 Ray Pilon 49 1:46:53 3:33:39 3:33:00 8:08
51 Ken Arble 46 1:37:13 3:34:08 3:33:25 8:09
52 Andrew Sysak 45 1:45:12 3:34:53 3:33:42 8:10
53 Mark S Lee 45 1:36:34 3:34:44 3:33:52 8:10
54 Larry Naumann 45 1:36:52 3:35:05 3:33:54 8:10
55 Tom Holloway 46 1:45:14 3:35:39 3:35:21 8:13
56 Stan Michelcavage 46 1:46:49 3:38:22 3:37:32 8:18
57 John Harburg 49 1:36:02 3:38:49 3:38:36 8:21
58 Donald Hlavaty 46 1:33:25 3:39:00 3:38:48 8:21
59 Tony Mazur 48 1:48:43 3:40:56 3:39:42 8:23
60 Steve Darby 47 1:39:48 3:42:29 3:42:18 8:29
61 Jim McCabe 47 1:40:39 3:43:55 3:42:52 8:30
62 Brian McCallum 46 1:48:49 3:46:52 3:43:38 8:32
63 Michael Markie 47 1:45:09 3:44:10 3:43:49 8:33
64 Ron Koyl 46 1:44:12 3:44:49 3:44:36 8:34
65 Angelo Ligori 49 1:47:09 3:45:18 3:44:44 8:35
66 Edward Borkowski 49 1:46:44 3:45:09 3:44:55 8:35
67 Kenneth Donovan 48 1:50:40 3:46:35 3:45:09 8:36
68 David Murphy 46 1:50:50 3:46:38 3:45:13 8:36
69 Michael Considine 49 1:48:58 3:45:57 3:45:17 8:36
70 Christopher Gleeson 46 1:47:42 3:46:23 3:45:30 8:37
71 Kenneth Sova 45 1:45:12 3:46:58 3:45:47 8:37
72 Larry Diebel 48 1:47:47 3:46:16 3:46:06 8:38
73 Wes Sterenberg 48 1:44:39 3:47:30 3:46:23 8:39
74 Gary Klasen 49 1:50:14 3:46:43 3:46:29 8:39
75 Leon Jacobs 46 1:52:44 3:48:32 3:46:54 8:40
76 Anthony Jesue 46 1:46:39 3:47:07 3:46:55 8:40
77 Joe Larch 47 1:53:37 3:47:41 3:47:34 8:41
78 Kenneth Eismann 48 1:58:02 3:48:54 3:47:53 8:42
79 Gary Olsen 48 1:53:35 3:48:45 3:48:21 8:43
80 Paul Spica 45 1:56:11 3:49:35 3:48:41 8:44
81 Thomas Longcore 48 1:43:25 3:49:23 3:49:14 8:45
82 David Patterson 48 1:39:40 3:50:20 3:49:37 8:46
83 Morris Moore 49 1:49:05 3:51:03 3:50:49 8:49
84 Walter Sanders 47 1:49:28 3:52:24 3:51:16 8:50
85 Fred Ulisse 47 1:42:22 3:52:04 3:51:26 8:50
86 Bernard Oginski 47 1:54:08 3:53:45 3:51:49 8:51
87 Larry Hersh 47 1:49:59 3:52:17 3:52:01 8:51
88 Gasper Spinella 46 1:47:52 3:52:30 3:52:16 8:52
89 Dennis Wojcik 49 1:51:49 3:53:49 3:52:21 8:52
90 Daryl Dombrowski 47 1:52:28 3:53:18 3:52:32 8:53
91 Daniel Zinn 48 1:47:21 3:54:09 3:52:34 8:53
92 Alex Cooper 47 2:18:47 3:54:19 3:53:13 8:54
93 Jean-Marie Evrard 45 1:56:07 3:53:37 3:53:20 8:54
94 Richard Lanzon 49 1:53:11 3:54:57 3:54:32 8:57
95 Rob Wilke 45 1:55:06 3:55:52 3:54:38 8:57
96 Terry Elsey 49 1:39:12 3:56:43 3:55:06 8:58
97 David Medley 46 1:49:17 3:56:53 3:55:55 9:00
98 William Rivard 45 1:52:46 3:57:40 3:56:16 9:01
99 Timothy O'Melia 45 1:50:28 3:57:21 3:56:26 9:02
100 John Skrbina 45 1:50:07 3:56:45 3:56:38 9:02
101 Wilf Fortowsky 45 1:45:10 3:58:05 3:57:43 9:04
102 Ken Yelle 49 1:51:59 3:58:14 3:57:59 9:05
103 Tom Griffin 48 1:51:53 3:58:39 3:58:13 9:06
104 Gregory Yaschen 49 1:53:28 3:59:55 3:58:49 9:07
105 Michael Pollock 47 1:49:47 4:00:22 3:58:54 9:07
106 Dennis Sabatowich 49 1:49:06 4:00:22 3:59:18 9:08
107 Joe Lasher 45 4:00:39 3:59:29 9:09
108 Michael M Garr 46 1:47:58 4:00:43 4:00:02 9:10
109 Earl Nieman 49 1:58:04 4:02:23 4:00:35 9:11
110 Michael Herringshaw 49 1:50:22 4:02:15 4:00:55 9:12
111 Edward Mimikos 46 1:43:34 4:03:11 4:01:37 9:13
112 Robert Weins 47 1:53:09 4:03:49 4:02:26 9:15
113 Robert Visser 45 1:57:21 4:05:08 4:03:35 9:18
114 Lawrence Jones 47 1:49:18 4:04:23 4:04:05 9:19
115 Martin Malek 45 1:55:53 4:05:55 4:04:33 9:20
116 Ronald Davis 48 1:58:55 4:06:35 4:04:55 9:21
117 Dave Ralph 46 2:06:45 4:06:37 4:05:03 9:21
118 James Kerin 46 1:57:18 4:07:13 4:06:54 9:26
119 Dennis Bonkowski 47 1:58:14 4:08:55 4:07:06 9:26
120 Jerry Smith 49 1:56:25 4:09:09 4:07:22 9:27
121 James Marcella 46 1:57:17 4:09:07 4:07:29 9:27
122 Gary Van Dyken 45 1:56:09 4:09:37 4:07:54 9:28
123 Rich Leonard 45 1:57:20 4:08:59 4:08:31 9:29
124 Robert Grondin 45 1:37:23 4:09:01 4:08:32 9:29
125 James Thorne 45 1:57:30 4:10:53 4:08:47 9:30
126 Curt Griffin 45 1:56:13 4:10:07 4:09:13 9:31
127 Dwight Lutke 45 1:54:13 4:10:27 4:09:47 9:32
128 John Rotko 46 2:04:06 4:11:46 4:09:49 9:32
129 Gary Squire 46 1:50:59 4:10:07 4:09:56 9:32
130 David Duffy 48 1:54:35 4:11:12 4:10:05 9:33
131 Kort Warner 45 1:56:42 4:12:36 4:10:10 9:33
132 Lon Noble 46 1:54:32 4:11:43 4:10:23 9:33
133 Gord McDiarmid 49 1:56:43 4:11:15 4:10:37 9:34
134 Nick Atsalakis 49 2:04:12 4:12:51 4:10:59 9:35
135 Douglas Cook 45 2:01:09 4:15:09 4:13:37 9:41
136 Paul Kaip 46 2:04:39 4:15:08 4:14:03 9:42
137 Edward Sueta 49 2:02:08 4:15:57 4:14:06 9:42
138 Stephen Dicarlo 49 1:45:37 4:15:03 4:14:31 9:43
139 Bill Potapa 46 1:56:52 4:15:25 4:14:50 9:44
140 Tom Wienner 49 1:58:34 4:15:47 4:15:22 9:45
141 Dan Lyons 49 1:51:25 4:16:55 4:15:30 9:45
142 John Reulbach 47 1:59:16 4:17:59 4:16:25 9:47
143 Gregory Root 47 1:38:42 4:17:07 4:16:48 9:48
144 Paul Alofs 46 2:01:50 4:19:18 4:18:07 9:51
145 Denis Couture 48 1:47:18 4:18:39 4:18:21 9:52
146 Daniel McCoy 45 1:56:45 4:19:14 4:18:36 9:52
147 Michael Paula 45 2:05:02 4:19:38 4:18:53 9:53
148 Michael Spencer 45 1:55:50 4:19:14 4:18:55 9:53
149 Michael Gjukich 47 1:58:01 4:19:36 4:19:18 9:54
150 Bruce Adelman 48 2:03:08 4:21:32 4:19:25 9:54
151 Paul Levengood 45 1:57:50 4:22:18 4:20:29 9:57
152 John Danic 48 1:50:55 4:21:39 4:21:12 9:58
153 Mark Keegan 49 1:59:18 4:22:40 4:21:25 9:59
154 Timothy Abramczyk 49 2:08:08 4:23:40 4:22:33 10:01
155 Tom Reilley 45 2:05:08 4:24:37 4:22:53 10:02
156 Gregory Smith 48 2:09:47 4:23:57 4:22:59 10:02
157 Richard Willison 46 2:06:37 4:24:03 4:23:40 10:04
158 Jim Burdette 48 1:59:17 4:25:15 4:24:52 10:07
159 Jimmy Boyd 47 2:11:08 4:27:34 4:26:16 10:10
160 Bruce Purdy 46 2:10:03 4:27:18 4:26:20 10:10
161 Zygmunt Nowak 47 2:02:35 4:27:34 4:26:23 10:10
162 Kevin Miller 47 2:12:06 4:28:49 4:26:44 10:11
163 Jeff Graham 45 2:03:10 4:29:08 4:27:32 10:13
164 Richard Nauer 45 2:07:01 4:29:37 4:28:27 10:15
165 Thomas Brooks 47 1:58:52 4:30:20 4:28:57 10:16
166 Steve Gucciardo 46 2:05:47 4:30:07 4:28:57 10:16
167 Ron Emaus 49 2:04:32 4:31:20 4:29:11 10:16
168 Mike Jaeger 45 1:57:12 4:30:54 4:29:26 10:17
169 Murray Postil 45 1:59:58 4:31:39 4:29:44 10:18
170 Gary Tapler 46 1:58:16 4:30:31 4:29:53 10:18
171 Tom Bannigan 47 2:07:55 4:31:14 4:30:13 10:19
172 George Stafford 49 1:53:14 4:33:04 4:30:19 10:19
173 Randolph Cullen 46 2:12:16 4:31:40 4:31:05 10:21
174 Harry Davis 48 2:08:05 4:32:49 4:31:14 10:21
175 Ally Saad 46 1:49:13 4:31:31 4:31:17 10:21
176 Bill Dentler 49 2:01:04 4:34:01 4:32:17 10:24
177 William Williams 49 2:10:49 4:33:56 4:32:35 10:24
178 Jay Smith 47 1:53:17 4:33:47 4:32:47 10:25
179 David Joseph 47 2:11:35 4:34:39 4:34:12 10:28
180 John Whitby 45 2:11:20 4:36:55 4:34:54 10:30
181 Timothy Anderson 45 1:59:43 4:36:14 4:35:14 10:30
182 Emory Stager 45 2:00:05 4:37:10 4:35:17 10:30
183 Carey Mitchelson 46 1:59:25 4:37:13 4:35:23 10:31
184 Gary Jensen 45 1:45:46 4:38:18 4:36:43 10:34
185 Alan Shopshire 46 1:54:28 4:37:03 4:36:59 10:34
186 Al Gooch 49 1:57:00 4:37:45 4:37:04 10:35
187 Mark Kurasik 47 2:03:19 4:39:06 4:38:20 10:37
188 Bob Nagy 47 2:09:03 4:39:41 4:38:20 10:37
189 Brian Kitchin 47 2:09:57 4:40:06 4:38:33 10:38
190 Tom Knudtson 49 2:15:52 4:39:57 4:38:55 10:39
191 David Cole 46 2:04:52 4:46:56 4:39:02 10:39
192 Greg Forrest 49 2:04:51 4:46:59 4:39:05 10:39
193 Timothy Doran 46 2:06:19 4:40:52 4:39:13 10:39
194 Stanley Urbiel 47 2:12:11 4:40:56 4:39:15 10:40
195 Gregory Barrows 47 2:13:56 4:41:22 4:39:24 10:40
196 Dan Lechota 49 2:09:42 4:43:39 4:39:28 10:40
197 Walter Pett 49 2:16:23 4:42:03 4:40:11 10:42
198 John Geist 48 2:11:18 4:43:38 4:42:18 10:47
199 Michael Rousseau 46 2:12:33 4:43:47 4:42:31 10:47
200 Jerry Schude 45 2:05:10 4:43:19 4:42:49 10:48
201 Tom Barwin 48 2:19:41 4:44:26 4:43:07 10:48
202 Bryan Timlin 45 1:58:06 4:45:37 4:44:06 10:51
203 Tim Twiss 47 2:19:10 4:46:19 4:44:28 10:51
204 George Hubbell 47 2:19:10 4:46:20 4:44:29 10:51
205 Matthew Plachta 49 2:09:36 4:45:12 4:44:40 10:52
206 Neal Bond 45 2:10:30 4:46:41 4:44:40 10:52
207 Bill Maguire 45 2:10:27 4:48:04 4:46:23 10:56
208 Ivan Eastin 47 2:15:07 4:48:09 4:46:28 10:56
209 Gordon Wesley 48 2:14:42 4:48:27 4:47:01 10:57
210 Darrow Singer 47 2:18:17 4:50:04 4:47:49 10:59
211 Robert Reynolds 47 2:09:40 4:49:26 4:47:59 11:00
212 Robert Lutz 47 2:00:37 4:51:16 4:49:52 11:04
213 James Tritt 46 2:17:21 4:52:05 4:51:09 11:07
214 Doug Esler 46 2:17:58 4:52:48 4:51:28 11:07
215 Stanley Goodman 48 2:15:23 4:53:57 4:51:57 11:09
216 Gregory Formanczyk 49 2:10:44 4:55:13 4:53:02 11:11
217 Brian Meyer 47 2:00:21 4:54:05 4:53:35 11:12
218 Tom Stalinski 45 2:07:25 4:56:42 4:55:24 11:16
219 Mark Liccardello 45 2:23:50 4:57:18 4:56:43 11:20
220 Stewart Buck 49 2:16:39 5:01:48 5:00:18 11:28
221 Cecil Goudeau 49 2:16:40 5:01:48 5:00:18 11:28
222 David Schanes 45 2:13:09 5:02:25 5:01:08 11:30
223 Leonard Olechiw 47 2:07:09 5:05:46 5:01:41 11:31
224 Timothy Patch 48 2:16:43 5:02:39 5:01:51 11:31
225 James Fritsch 45 2:15:28 5:03:08 5:01:52 11:31
226 David King 49 2:33:06 5:03:42 5:01:52 11:31
227 Gary Brown 49 2:09:32 5:06:43 5:04:45 11:38
228 Luther Bradley 47 2:12:41 5:06:58 5:04:58 11:38
229 Luke Skywalker 48 2:16:13 5:05:41 5:05:01 11:38
230 Dicron Mahakian 49 2:18:30 5:07:48 5:05:48 11:40
231 Akira Matsuda 48 2:20:14 5:07:17 5:06:35 11:42
232 Mitchell Gaft 45 2:15:49 5:08:46 5:06:40 11:42
233 Mark Stavenga 48 2:17:16 5:09:57 5:09:11 11:48
234 Thomas Powell 49 2:09:57 5:12:07 5:11:07 11:52
235 Douglas Najor 45 2:09:09 5:12:54 5:11:12 11:53
236 David W Korth 45 2:22:37 5:14:57 5:12:47 11:56
237 John Backus 48 2:11:57 5:19:00 5:18:05 12:08
238 Robert Dougherty 49 2:12:13 5:18:48 5:18:31 12:09
239 Gerard Ritzenhein 47 2:10:34 5:18:44 5:18:35 12:10
240 William Riley 47 2:33:50 5:20:16 5:18:49 12:10
241 August Laruffa 47 2:26:37 5:21:47 5:20:57 12:15
242 Bertram Scott 48 2:36:08 5:22:16 5:21:08 12:15
243 Chuck Struckness 48 2:21:49 5:21:43 5:21:40 12:17
244 Ron Hilson 45 2:19:30 5:24:16 5:22:59 12:20
245 Douglas Carson 46 2:38:06 5:27:13 5:25:09 12:25
246 Maurice Harvey 46 2:28:17 5:29:38 5:27:37 12:30
247 Greg Miller 46 2:30:38 5:31:06 5:29:09 12:34
248 Bruce Ericson 47 2:32:35 5:31:40 5:30:57 12:38
249 Eugene Ewings 49 2:23:06 5:37:32 5:31:10 12:38
250 Samuel Spruill 46 2:21:53 5:33:31 5:32:26 12:41
251 McArthur Stuckey 47 2:29:47 5:36:34 5:36:20 12:50
252 John Bowman 45 2:33:30 5:39:02 5:36:53 12:51
253 Thomas Wrobel 47 2:34:27 5:39:42 5:37:32 12:53
254 Michael Ogboh 46 2:36:34 5:43:39 5:41:31 13:02
255 George Heitsch 48 2:33:47 5:45:05 5:43:17 13:06
256 Dalton Jenkins 47 2:24:28 5:48:39 5:48:40 13:18
257 Jeff Barnett 47 2:32:53 5:50:28 5:50:29 13:23
258 Gus Nelson 46 2:40:43 5:51:31 5:51:32 13:25
259 Lewis Griffin 45 2:23:02 5:51:40 5:51:41 13:25
260 Joe Makuch 47 2:31:58 6:02:30 6:02:31 13:50
261 Louis Pinckney 45 2:47:49 6:10:00 6:10:01 14:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Half Guntm Time Pace
===== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Gerry Gardner 47 1:40:39 3:32:57 3:32:49 8:07
2 Mary O'Donnell 47 1:43:40 3:37:23 3:37:12 8:18
3 Jacqueline Blair 47 1:44:19 3:37:26 3:37:22 8:18
4 Taraneh Haske 46 1:47:31 3:48:28 3:47:34 8:41
5 Debbie Obokata 49 1:55:26 3:49:25 3:49:07 8:45
6 Roselyn Zator 47 1:52:04 3:55:45 3:54:18 8:57
7 Karen Pickering 49 1:52:06 3:57:30 3:55:55 9:00
8 Mary Alice Galligan 47 1:58:26 3:57:12 3:56:52 9:03
9 Barbara Bratcher 45 1:50:03 3:57:57 3:57:49 9:05
10 Terri Marks 48 1:55:09 3:59:03 3:58:01 9:05
11 Terry Yarian 49 1:57:03 3:58:59 3:58:23 9:06
12 Linda Dondzila 47 1:56:11 4:00:15 3:59:56 9:10
13 Susan Polewach 47 1:55:58 4:01:29 4:01:01 9:12
14 Marie Rivard 46 1:56:04 4:01:29 4:01:06 9:12
15 Kim Roulston 49 1:55:21 4:04:20 4:03:10 9:17
16 Maria Zimmermann 45 1:57:19 4:04:06 4:03:29 9:18
17 Mary Walsh 49 1:57:21 4:05:08 4:03:35 9:18
18 Lynn Carrithers 46 1:52:16 4:06:37 4:05:34 9:22
19 Betty Boscarino 48 1:55:24 4:08:20 4:06:37 9:25
20 Gina Norris 45 1:50:00 4:07:19 4:07:12 9:26
21 Sandy Freund 45 1:55:30 4:10:36 4:09:12 9:31
22 Pamela Hagen 48 2:08:51 4:13:28 4:11:43 9:37
23 Denise Kutchins 46 1:59:20 4:13:36 4:11:53 9:37
24 Martha Childs 47 2:02:10 4:14:26 4:13:52 9:41
25 Geri Reuss 49 2:00:55 4:27:21 4:17:51 9:51
26 Kathy Valasek 45 1:58:46 4:18:54 4:18:26 9:52
27 Coco Newton 47 2:10:38 4:24:39 4:22:42 10:02
28 Eve Howell 48 2:04:27 4:25:19 4:23:47 10:04
29 Carol Maurer 45 1:57:29 4:27:26 4:25:36 10:08
30 Joan Lutke 45 1:56:35 4:28:32 4:27:53 10:13
31 Gale Fanelli 49 2:04:25 4:28:27 4:27:56 10:14
32 Pamela Hebert 47 2:07:53 4:33:55 4:28:20 10:15
33 Michele Moulds 46 2:10:01 4:30:51 4:28:49 10:16
34 Gail Bazzy 46 2:05:34 4:31:52 4:30:46 10:20
35 Jody Lindell 48 2:12:57 4:35:04 4:33:11 10:26
36 Sandy Perrott 46 2:12:25 4:35:09 4:33:32 10:26
37 Brenda Murphy 47 2:03:57 4:37:46 4:36:00 10:32
38 Terry Beach 45 2:04:12 4:46:11 4:36:12 10:33
39 Dorothy Cotton 47 2:05:43 4:37:54 4:36:21 10:33
40 Marilynn Sultana 46 2:05:42 4:38:32 4:36:55 10:34
41 Linda Nijakowski 47 2:11:52 4:40:46 4:38:42 10:38
42 Deborah Beason 47 2:13:34 4:46:24 4:44:39 10:52
43 Kim Phillips 45 2:07:52 4:47:05 4:46:31 10:56
44 Kathy Roy 45 2:12:32 4:51:04 4:49:16 11:02
45 Donna Marks 48 2:19:01 4:52:43 4:50:59 11:06
46 Patricia Von Hagel 46 2:15:50 4:53:54 4:51:43 11:08
47 Jayne Baker 45 2:06:29 4:52:26 4:51:54 11:08
48 Madge Augustine 47 2:23:16 4:53:44 4:52:56 11:11
49 Susan Alt 47 1:56:35 4:54:48 4:53:35 11:12
50 Mary Loeser 45 2:14:25 4:56:40 4:55:47 11:17
51 Denise Malow 49 2:17:01 4:58:24 4:56:23 11:19
52 Sue Mahakian 47 2:18:29 5:00:27 4:58:26 11:23
53 Mary Ann Chupa 47 2:21:47 5:01:41 5:01:08 11:30
54 Colleen Sholtis 45 2:09:13 5:05:40 5:04:22 11:37
55 Cathy Peskey 45 2:32:01 5:07:43 5:06:08 11:41
56 Barbara Choate 46 2:26:39 5:18:55 5:10:26 11:51
57 Sandy Smith 47 2:15:52 5:21:40 5:10:51 11:52
58 Barbara Harrison 47 2:26:58 5:15:45 5:11:35 11:54
59 Meg Lynch 48 2:29:49 5:15:52 5:13:51 11:59
60 Alice Simpson 46 2:22:49 5:16:42 5:14:51 12:01
61 Anne Bernardon 48 2:22:15 5:18:35 5:17:56 12:08
62 Beth Wheatley 45 2:14:03 5:28:48 5:19:18 12:11
63 Sally Vince 48 2:25:05 5:42:04 5:40:51 13:01
64 Diane Post 45 2:42:01 5:45:32 5:44:41 13:09
65 Colleen Farr-Borghi 47 5:48:34 5:48:35 13:18
66 Susanna Wood 45 2:14:52 5:51:40 5:51:40 13:25
67 Kristine Lonier 49 2:49:23 5:52:21 5:52:22 13:27
68 Diane Weiss 45 2:46:05 5:57:19 5:57:19 13:38
69 Rose Hines 47 2:51:56 6:04:49 6:04:50 13:55
70 Sheryl Walsh 49 2:46:07 6:09:34 6:09:35 14:06
71 Demie Scott 47 2:57:33 6:25:17 6:25:17 14:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Half Guntm Time Pace
===== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Larry Parker 53 1:27:45 2:56:55 2:56:51 6:45
2 Thomas Butler 54 1:31:35 3:03:54 3:03:46 7:01
3 Victor Barkoski 53 1:29:55 3:05:04 3:04:57 7:04
4 David Luckhardt 51 1:30:44 3:08:04 3:07:39 7:10
5 Michael Shooks 51 1:37:53 3:15:41 3:15:32 7:28
6 David Crary 51 1:30:14 3:16:28 3:16:06 7:29
7 Mike Stone 51 1:32:54 3:17:50 3:16:54 7:31
8 Howard Thomas 54 1:34:30 3:18:39 3:18:27 7:35
9 Doug Soliz 52 1:31:59 3:18:36 3:18:32 7:35
10 Wing-Kwong Keung 51 1:35:31 3:18:42 3:18:40 7:35
11 Saleem Tawwab 51 1:34:28 3:20:13 3:20:10 7:39
12 Frederick Colbert 50 1:39:59 3:21:31 3:20:28 7:39
13 Gary Kaminski 51 1:37:01 3:20:43 3:20:36 7:40
14 Robert Byers 53 1:35:41 3:21:19 3:21:16 7:41
15 Bruce Seguin 51 1:34:59 3:22:00 3:21:29 7:42
16 Eduardo Palomino 52 1:35:52 3:22:44 3:21:48 7:42
17 Vince Scott 51 1:37:45 3:24:50 3:24:34 7:49
18 Michael Hagerty 50 1:40:37 3:25:07 3:24:50 7:49
19 Wayne Christopherson 54 1:41:51 3:28:16 3:27:23 7:55
20 Randall Brandt 50 1:43:05 3:29:00 3:28:16 7:57
21 James O'Brien 50 1:40:37 3:28:38 3:28:21 7:57
22 Tedford White 51 1:37:32 3:29:37 3:29:17 7:59
23 Joseph Priebe 51 1:39:44 3:29:51 3:29:23 8:00
24 Fiorenzo Fabris 51 1:43:28 3:32:19 3:29:33 8:00
25 Bill Moyer 53 1:45:07 3:33:06 3:32:00 8:06
26 Larry Zuidema 53 1:41:45 3:37:51 3:32:37 8:07
27 Darryl Stanbrough 51 1:44:35 3:34:36 3:33:24 8:09
28 Brian Lea 51 1:44:19 3:33:37 3:33:24 8:09
29 Allan Sleeman 52 1:42:01 3:34:39 3:34:27 8:11
30 Stephen Hoffman 50 1:41:41 3:35:59 3:34:51 8:12
31 Daniel Dinverno 50 1:40:29 3:36:42 3:35:39 8:14
32 Joe Corra 52 1:46:23 3:37:34 3:35:50 8:14
33 Stephen Beck 51 1:47:18 3:37:40 3:37:33 8:18
34 Keith Ridler 50 1:47:24 3:38:48 3:37:49 8:19
35 Dennis Brescoll 51 1:47:30 3:38:51 3:37:57 8:19
36 Xavier Cook 53 1:40:22 3:38:55 3:38:15 8:20
37 Kenneth Tack 52 1:47:26 3:41:17 3:40:35 8:25
38 John M. Seryak 53 1:46:38 3:43:02 3:42:06 8:29
39 Daniel Martinez 50 1:49:23 3:43:48 3:42:21 8:29
40 David Huck 54 1:49:00 3:43:10 3:42:22 8:29
41 Timothy McKinley 52 1:51:03 3:43:22 3:42:23 8:29
42 Gerald Shonebarger 53 1:44:37 3:43:14 3:42:53 8:31
43 Richard Rammon 53 1:50:06 3:44:00 3:42:56 8:31
44 John Lutes 51 1:42:07 3:43:53 3:43:43 8:32
45 Stephen Barrick 52 1:53:14 3:45:35 3:43:51 8:33
46 Mark Bauman 52 1:50:52 3:46:27 3:44:27 8:34
47 Carl Hunt 51 1:45:53 3:45:07 3:44:42 8:35
48 Doug Cairns 53 1:45:30 3:46:22 3:45:23 8:36
49 Jimmy Stanley 51 1:48:21 3:46:41 3:45:30 8:37
50 Bill Pauls 52 1:49:25 3:47:39 3:46:35 8:39
51 Alan Fox 53 1:53:27 3:48:09 3:47:04 8:40
52 Gary Wolfram 51 1:30:44 3:47:48 3:47:45 8:42
53 Brian Dobbie 51 1:52:38 3:49:38 3:49:15 8:45
54 Wayne Eckert 51 1:51:46 3:49:36 3:49:21 8:45
55 Joe Gliksman 50 1:52:51 3:50:14 3:49:29 8:46
56 Hans Herrmann 54 1:50:11 3:49:37 3:49:36 8:46
57 Glen Shilling 52 1:51:00 3:50:25 3:50:05 8:47
58 Craig Bowman 50 1:45:19 3:51:57 3:51:11 8:50
59 Tom Schultz 50 1:46:09 3:53:12 3:52:56 8:54
60 Thomas Tainter 51 1:42:07 3:53:25 3:53:04 8:54
61 Jim Dudley 53 1:52:38 3:53:50 3:53:14 8:54
62 Donald Gillis 51 1:50:45 3:54:39 3:53:20 8:54
63 Mitchell Klein 50 1:58:27 3:53:49 3:53:31 8:55
64 David Bednarek 52 1:49:51 3:55:05 3:53:59 8:56
65 Thomas G Devos 52 1:51:51 3:55:11 3:54:30 8:57
66 James Willing 52 1:57:07 3:55:27 3:54:40 8:57
67 Clair Hoehn 51 1:53:04 3:56:26 3:54:46 8:58
68 Ronald Williams 54 1:52:31 3:56:37 3:54:55 8:58
69 James Vollmers 50 1:56:35 3:57:47 3:54:57 8:58
70 Steve Esshaki 50 1:53:12 3:57:53 3:55:55 9:00
71 Leo Wasageshik 50 1:53:47 3:57:39 3:56:42 9:02
72 Marty Povirk 54 1:41:35 3:57:53 3:56:56 9:03
73 Joseph Griffin 53 1:50:30 3:57:12 3:56:57 9:03
74 Bernard Clifford 54 1:52:48 3:59:15 3:57:37 9:04
75 David Mitchell 52 1:57:00 3:58:29 3:57:46 9:05
76 Joseph Stevenson 54 1:54:24 3:58:55 3:57:55 9:05
77 David Chambers 50 1:57:46 3:59:30 3:58:43 9:07
78 Ken Meyer 54 1:58:44 4:02:08 3:59:35 9:09
79 Phill Rikley 51 1:54:20 4:01:04 3:59:40 9:09
80 Clifford Nix 54 1:49:11 4:00:33 4:00:03 9:10
81 David Wicke 51 2:08:51 4:02:02 4:00:43 9:11
82 Robert Dzialo 51 1:52:13 4:03:21 4:01:51 9:14
83 Gary Radice 50 1:49:02 4:08:47 4:02:04 9:14
84 Clarence Bury 53 1:44:44 4:03:11 4:02:07 9:15
85 Edward Yee 50 1:55:11 4:04:10 4:02:56 9:16
86 Michael Parris 53 1:47:35 4:04:09 4:03:39 9:18
87 Jack Levely 52 1:54:44 4:04:39 4:03:47 9:18
88 Michael Frentz 51 1:52:10 4:06:23 4:05:17 9:22
89 Barry Shulkin 50 1:53:47 4:06:40 4:06:00 9:23
90 Roger Daniher 50 1:55:26 4:06:56 4:06:13 9:24
91 Terry D Graham 53 1:53:54 4:07:30 4:07:06 9:26
92 Bruce Sage 54 2:00:51 4:08:45 4:07:41 9:27
93 Art Oleary 50 1:58:47 4:09:08 4:08:02 9:28
94 Irvin Kontowsky 54 1:47:56 4:09:21 4:08:50 9:30
95 Timothy McGinty 51 1:55:45 4:09:32 4:09:20 9:31
96 Gary Lepeak 52 1:51:20 4:11:11 4:10:52 9:35
97 Chris Brooks 52 2:00:20 4:11:33 4:10:57 9:35
98 Aldo Dekovich 52 2:01:04 4:13:18 4:11:45 9:37
99 Mark J Hodgson 50 1:48:17 4:13:07 4:11:49 9:37
100 Allen White 52 1:56:34 4:13:53 4:12:10 9:38
101 Charles Painter 52 1:59:46 4:13:57 4:13:24 9:40
102 Michael Golombek 51 1:50:55 4:13:45 4:13:28 9:41
103 Russ Cox 54 1:54:13 4:15:52 4:14:17 9:42
104 David Fisher 52 1:54:07 4:14:51 4:14:22 9:43
105 John Tesligte 54 1:55:07 4:20:36 4:14:55 9:44
106 Arlen Bates 54 1:55:21 4:16:31 4:15:16 9:45
107 Brad Borgeson 51 1:51:03 4:17:36 4:16:31 9:48
108 Richard Kutchins 50 1:58:32 4:18:23 4:16:40 9:48
109 Purna Pai 54 2:03:20 4:18:59 4:17:17 9:49
110 Ronald P Ascenzo 52 1:56:47 4:18:51 4:17:20 9:49
111 Daniel Teschler 54 2:00:05 4:19:41 4:17:48 9:50
112 Norman Bresinski 54 2:11:09 4:19:24 4:18:05 9:51
113 Walter Schuttler 51 2:05:16 4:22:59 4:18:55 9:53
114 Fred Harig 53 2:19:12 4:21:23 4:19:16 9:54
115 John Gray 52 2:07:45 4:20:32 4:19:51 9:55
116 Bill McKay 50 1:53:15 4:21:37 4:20:52 9:57
117 Terrold Harder 54 2:08:30 4:26:57 4:20:57 9:58
118 David Tucker 53 2:08:30 4:26:58 4:20:57 9:58
119 Jim Soter 51 1:51:33 4:21:48 4:21:22 9:59
120 Troy Barnhart 50 1:46:00 4:23:26 4:21:33 9:59
121 Michael Cunningham 54 2:03:12 4:22:31 4:21:45 9:59
122 Donald Szostak 53 2:04:41 4:22:51 4:22:01 10:00
123 Douglas Nicholl 50 2:09:40 4:23:04 4:22:01 10:00
124 Paul Mingo 52 2:02:36 4:23:20 4:22:32 10:01
125 Michael Steer 50 2:10:38 4:24:39 4:22:42 10:02
126 John Young 50 2:04:22 4:24:12 4:23:29 10:03
127 Michael Warren 54 2:02:33 4:25:45 4:24:00 10:05
128 Frank Johnson 50 1:51:56 4:24:47 4:24:32 10:06
129 Fred Smith 54 2:07:18 4:26:40 4:24:54 10:07
130 Dale Yagiela 53 1:38:01 4:26:11 4:25:29 10:08
131 Robert Holmes 50 2:05:04 4:28:14 4:26:50 10:11
132 William McKenzie 53 2:03:29 4:28:02 4:26:57 10:11
133 Naftali Raz 50 1:53:24 4:27:12 4:27:01 10:12
134 Dennis Killeen 51 2:08:19 4:28:01 4:27:24 10:12
135 Mark Gostine, Md 51 2:07:44 4:29:40 4:28:39 10:15
136 James Craig 50 2:06:17 4:29:28 4:28:55 10:16
137 Ray Laurinaitis 50 2:04:32 4:31:22 4:29:13 10:17
138 Mark Lennon 50 2:07:10 4:30:01 4:29:20 10:17
139 Rand Bowman 50 2:00:51 4:30:38 4:29:46 10:18
140 David Hammel 51 1:56:51 4:30:53 4:30:35 10:20
141 George Troia 50 2:06:40 4:33:21 4:31:42 10:22
142 David Ostafinski 50 2:19:16 4:33:40 4:31:49 10:23
143 Brad Grassmick 50 2:09:58 4:33:13 4:32:20 10:24
144 John Ropar 52 2:05:07 4:35:08 4:33:24 10:26
145 Art Spears 50 2:16:32 4:37:02 4:35:33 10:31
146 David Sakata 50 2:13:36 4:35:35 4:35:36 10:31
147 Joe Loughin 54 2:04:26 4:36:34 4:35:53 10:32
148 Thomas Richardson 53 2:15:30 4:38:07 4:35:55 10:32
149 James Glass 50 2:09:01 4:39:27 4:37:20 10:35
150 Monty Stahelin 51 2:14:11 4:39:34 4:37:45 10:36
151 Ken Kryskalla 54 2:11:35 4:40:13 4:38:09 10:37
152 David Richeson 54 2:08:29 4:40:50 4:38:47 10:38
153 John Lamia 53 1:58:35 4:41:16 4:39:22 10:40
154 Timothy Fifer 50 2:15:34 4:42:01 4:39:49 10:41
155 Michael Phillips 50 2:07:22 4:41:52 4:41:24 10:44
156 Herb Kaiser 53 2:08:39 4:42:45 4:42:18 10:47
157 Earl English 50 2:15:42 4:43:10 4:42:23 10:47
158 Mark Baumkel 51 2:04:37 4:43:21 4:43:07 10:48
159 Dave Mitchell 50 2:09:49 4:44:34 4:43:36 10:49
160 Lawrence Dawe 50 1:59:54 4:44:39 4:43:49 10:50
161 Henry Loyd 54 2:01:18 4:47:20 4:45:12 10:53
162 Michael Racey 52 2:03:40 4:47:40 4:46:48 10:57
163 Craig Douglas 50 2:09:40 4:48:50 4:46:48 10:57
164 Dale Wheeler 50 2:15:39 4:50:40 4:49:24 11:03
165 Gus Bachuwa 52 2:18:17 4:55:09 4:49:30 11:03
166 Dan Dunn 50 2:17:03 4:51:06 4:49:55 11:04
167 Terrance Zukowski 50 2:04:08 4:51:14 4:50:15 11:05
168 Tom Gorka 51 2:09:26 4:50:37 4:50:19 11:05
169 Philip Jordan 52 2:22:13 4:52:03 4:51:21 11:07
170 Robert Monk 51 2:08:06 4:52:36 4:51:51 11:08
171 Timothy Brown 53 2:12:37 4:53:59 4:52:16 11:09
172 Michael Elliott 50 2:19:47 4:54:28 4:52:44 11:10
173 Michael Curtis 53 2:09:27 4:55:22 4:54:00 11:13
174 Robert Davenport 52 2:12:24 4:56:02 4:54:50 11:15
175 Thomas St. Aubin 50 2:12:51 4:56:12 4:55:14 11:16
176 Milton Tinnon 51 2:10:57 4:57:33 4:55:33 11:17
177 Frank Degaetano 51 2:22:55 4:57:51 4:55:42 11:17
178 Wayne Guzowski 53 2:11:46 5:05:29 5:03:28 11:35
179 Milton Hudson 50 2:16:08 5:05:45 5:04:13 11:37
180 Joe Trimai 51 2:18:03 5:05:34 5:04:19 11:37
181 Peter Schmidt 52 1:55:41 5:06:55 5:05:15 11:39
182 Buzz Tourbin 51 2:21:05 5:10:18 5:08:40 11:47
183 Dale Chinneck 52 2:25:16 5:13:27 5:11:16 11:53
184 James O'Callaghan 54 2:09:04 5:15:30 5:14:19 12:00
185 Don Marana 54 2:19:48 5:16:09 5:14:30 12:00
186 Ronald Dubin 50 2:27:37 5:20:12 5:18:49 12:10
187 Paul White 53 2:10:16 5:20:19 5:19:37 12:12
188 Brian Webster 50 2:36:08 5:20:47 5:19:39 12:12
189 Tom Patch 54 2:38:13 5:22:56 5:20:03 12:13
190 Alan Shanker 50 2:52:41 5:26:40 5:24:40 12:23
191 Matt Middleton 51 2:23:41 5:25:51 5:25:15 12:25
192 Michael Greaves 52 2:32:02 5:36:04 5:34:01 12:45
193 Robert Gervasi 52 2:29:31 5:41:44 5:40:08 12:59
194 Patrick Ryan 53 2:47:09 5:46:30 5:45:10 13:10
195 Robert Sullivan 54 2:30:31 5:55:18 5:55:19 13:34
196 Ronald Hong 51 2:40:58 5:56:28 5:56:29 13:36
197 Thomas Wieske 50 2:42:56 5:57:36 5:57:37 13:39
198 Roudolph Williams 52 2:47:26 5:43:31 5:57:58 13:40
199 Michael Unwin 51 2:44:16 6:06:50 6:06:50 14:00
200 Thomas Walsh 52 2:46:06 6:09:34 6:09:35 14:06
201 Marc Dobberstein 50 2:26:46 6:10:46 6:10:46 14:09
202 Peter Bitsicas 50 2:43:25 6:10:59 6:11:00 14:09
203 Daniel Dobberstein 52 3:04:57 6:29:55 6:29:55 14:53
204 David Rehm 52 2:58:01 6:36:14 6:36:15 15:07
205 Charles Silow 52 2:54:42 6:42:41 6:42:41 15:22
206 George Olson 51 2:55:36 6:46:26 6:46:27 15:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Half Guntm Time Pace
===== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Maggy Zidar 52 1:40:13 3:31:40 3:30:56 8:03
2 Ann Smith 50 1:44:53 3:36:05 3:34:24 8:11
3 Donna Olson 52 1:44:27 3:35:28 3:35:16 8:13
4 Jean Schmidt 50 1:49:45 3:50:40 3:49:56 8:47
5 Patricia Cardwell 53 1:53:14 3:56:56 3:56:12 9:01
6 Un Ha Lee 52 1:57:55 4:00:46 3:59:51 9:09
7 Bonnie Arlt 51 1:52:50 4:02:36 4:01:00 9:12
8 Cecilia Brzys 53 1:52:37 4:09:20 4:08:14 9:29
9 Jean McDonald 51 1:58:33 4:11:43 4:10:02 9:33
10 Bonnie Humm 51 2:06:36 4:17:55 4:16:38 9:48
11 Jennifer Black 50 2:04:28 4:20:16 4:19:32 9:54
12 Sharon Cline 51 2:09:09 4:22:46 4:22:07 10:00
13 Nanci Delong 52 2:12:33 4:26:53 4:26:04 10:09
14 Terry Lange 53 2:11:46 4:32:44 4:30:52 10:20
15 Karen Utterback 50 2:13:36 4:39:29 4:39:06 10:39
16 Rosa Campbell 50 2:10:56 4:43:59 4:43:22 10:49
17 Mary Johnson 50 2:12:35 4:50:28 4:49:39 11:03
18 Merry Joseph 54 2:19:06 4:52:26 4:50:58 11:06
19 Kathie Dunton 53 2:12:54 4:55:37 4:54:42 11:15
20 Lois Berkowitz 53 2:19:44 4:55:38 4:54:52 11:15
21 Christine Redmond 54 2:25:06 5:04:25 5:02:01 11:32
22 Sue Stickel 52 2:29:28 5:19:20 5:12:51 11:56
23 Susan Simons 54 2:24:56 5:14:28 5:13:46 11:58
24 Connie Altenbernt 50 2:30:41 5:17:27 5:16:04 12:04
25 Nancy Kiziu 50 2:38:50 5:35:17 5:33:19 12:43
26 Sandra Holder 51 2:34:34 5:35:31 5:33:36 12:44
27 Marsha Huston 52 2:46:10 5:56:31 5:56:32 13:36
28 Susan Frissell 52 2:57:33 6:25:13 6:25:13 14:42
29 Barbara Steer 51 3:06:49 6:37:25 6:37:26 15:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Half Guntm Time Pace
===== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Paul Deladurantaye 56 1:28:50 3:05:23 3:05:18 7:05
2 Otto Pertner 58 3:08:35 3:07:01 7:08
3 Ronald Ruffin 55 1:30:33 3:08:30 3:08:24 7:12
4 James Carlton 59 1:33:25 3:09:32 3:08:53 7:13
5 Wha-Yong Yi 59 1:32:15 3:13:23 3:13:20 7:23
6 John De Vries 58 1:34:45 3:16:37 3:15:29 7:28
7 Dominic Vella 56 1:39:29 3:23:32 3:23:15 7:46
8 Alan Glovack 55 1:38:23 3:24:49 3:24:42 7:49
9 Jim Kruse 59 1:44:28 3:28:37 3:28:17 7:57
10 Dale Monteith 59 1:43:26 3:32:47 3:32:32 8:07
11 Allan Taverner 57 1:41:33 3:32:53 3:32:43 8:07
12 Cecil Weems Jr. 56 1:43:23 3:34:16 3:32:54 8:08
13 Donald Spaulding 55 1:45:36 3:34:48 3:34:09 8:11
14 Frank Lamia 55 1:45:26 3:35:30 3:34:49 8:12
15 James Rillema 59 1:43:12 3:35:10 3:35:00 8:13
16 Larry Morse 56 1:46:59 3:44:42 3:35:26 8:13
17 Michael Walsh 56 1:48:56 3:41:11 3:38:59 8:22
18 Greg Knoff 56 1:48:49 3:40:53 3:40:00 8:24
19 Joseph Kozma 56 1:48:12 3:42:22 3:41:59 8:28
20 Rick Brown 58 1:38:41 3:43:49 3:43:39 8:32
21 Dan Dewey 56 1:46:16 3:44:21 3:43:54 8:33
22 Jim Crosby 55 1:50:03 3:45:00 3:44:04 8:33
23 James Schroeder 58 1:41:22 3:46:49 3:45:57 8:38
24 John Long 59 2:00:57 3:49:00 3:46:50 8:40
25 James Nardi 55 1:49:32 3:48:08 3:46:57 8:40
26 Gary Lake 56 1:45:35 3:51:14 3:51:14 8:50
27 Gary Engstrom 55 1:51:55 3:52:07 3:51:35 8:50
28 Fred Crew 58 1:41:31 3:53:52 3:53:39 8:55
29 Don Van Houten 57 1:54:40 3:57:46 3:56:23 9:01
30 Toby Pitser 55 1:49:05 4:00:15 3:57:01 9:03
31 Wayne Zimmerman 59 1:54:48 3:58:37 3:57:03 9:03
32 Don Schiemann 56 1:50:46 3:58:34 3:57:42 9:04
33 Peter Smith 58 1:54:38 3:59:47 3:58:25 9:06
34 Gary Kyser 55 2:03:02 4:00:52 3:59:28 9:08
35 Ted Peterson 56 1:54:45 4:01:31 4:00:55 9:12
36 Ramakrishnan Krishnan 56 1:53:20 4:01:47 4:01:46 9:14
37 Robert Marcoux 56 1:51:15 4:04:37 4:03:53 9:19
38 Thomas Waalkes 58 1:56:37 4:06:16 4:04:30 9:20
39 Robert Axford 56 1:49:51 4:05:36 4:04:40 9:20
40 Jd Roffe 58 1:49:01 4:07:04 4:06:48 9:25
41 Tom Sudduth 55 1:59:38 4:08:20 4:07:07 9:26
42 John Reeve 58 2:02:16 4:10:48 4:09:57 9:32
43 Ronald Forbes 58 2:07:49 4:12:10 4:10:10 9:33
44 Marvin Pelot 55 2:05:06 4:13:22 4:11:21 9:36
45 Paul Warmbier 55 1:59:57 4:13:05 4:12:03 9:37
46 Thor Springer 57 2:01:20 4:15:50 4:13:31 9:41
47 Carlos Brown 55 1:52:47 4:18:57 4:17:11 9:49
48 David Pichey 57 2:09:47 4:19:28 4:17:17 9:49
49 Robert Walsh 58 2:02:51 4:18:46 4:17:56 9:51
50 John Fornaess 55 1:54:29 4:18:22 4:17:59 9:51
51 Michael Hudson 57 2:03:02 4:18:34 4:18:06 9:51
52 Lee A Karvola 57 2:06:40 4:20:46 4:18:41 9:52
53 Don Miller 58 2:07:53 4:19:37 4:19:18 9:54
54 Walter Storrs 58 2:07:02 4:20:38 4:19:35 9:55
55 Frank Okoh 57 2:01:40 4:20:57 4:20:19 9:56
56 Rick Warner 55 2:00:05 4:21:57 4:21:15 9:58
57 Dennis Wardowski 55 1:59:06 4:22:28 4:22:02 10:00
58 Rollin Richman 55 2:00:51 4:28:10 4:27:04 10:12
59 Charles Arndt 59 2:09:32 4:29:35 4:28:06 10:14
60 Bruce Correll 59 2:07:01 4:29:37 4:28:27 10:15
61 John Geiger 55 1:55:57 4:28:52 4:28:29 10:15
62 James Collins 55 2:02:12 4:31:54 4:31:18 10:21
63 George Salinas 57 2:07:56 4:32:52 4:31:41 10:22
64 Richard Golitko 55 2:08:43 4:33:59 4:32:43 10:25
65 Ronald Cutler 57 1:59:11 4:34:23 4:32:47 10:25
66 Robert Thompson 57 2:04:50 4:35:00 4:33:14 10:26
67 Dennis Collins 57 2:08:14 4:35:46 4:34:26 10:29
68 Al Cheng 58 4:36:18 4:35:08 10:30
69 Walt Adamczak 59 2:09:13 4:37:07 4:35:20 10:31
70 James O'Connor 58 2:03:15 4:36:49 4:35:42 10:31
71 Richard Dubak 56 2:13:09 4:40:29 4:39:58 10:41
72 Doug Gordon 56 2:18:03 4:42:39 4:41:51 10:45
73 Lillard Ashley 59 2:04:19 4:44:52 4:43:19 10:49
74 Peter Morse 58 2:13:36 4:46:11 4:44:24 10:51
75 Ed Cohen 55 2:08:32 4:47:32 4:47:12 10:58
76 Noe Garza 55 2:10:26 4:54:17 4:52:40 11:10
77 James Bastian 56 2:25:02 4:55:08 4:53:51 11:13
78 David Mrowca 56 2:04:40 4:54:47 4:54:11 11:14
79 John Nash 59 2:06:14 4:57:09 4:55:50 11:17
80 John Hart 58 2:22:08 5:07:59 5:06:37 11:42
81 John Coleman 55 2:23:44 5:09:32 5:07:50 11:45
82 Charles Bulinda 56 2:16:15 5:13:17 5:11:38 11:54
83 Garry Watson 59 1:56:42 5:13:07 5:11:51 11:54
84 Norm Kern 55 2:17:06 5:14:45 5:12:57 11:57
85 Sheldon Johnson 59 2:24:54 5:15:03 5:14:18 12:00
86 David Gram 56 2:12:47 5:19:32 5:17:27 12:07
87 Stephen Nyquist 55 2:23:31 5:20:09 5:18:15 12:09
88 Harris Iler 58 2:25:09 5:23:57 5:21:41 12:17
89 Ron Saari 58 2:18:57 5:23:36 5:22:52 12:19
90 Goeff Sass 55 2:12:54 5:29:20 5:27:48 12:31
91 Michael Goergen 56 2:26:46 5:32:54 5:29:21 12:34
92 Jacques Caplette 56 2:39:29 5:31:33 5:29:39 12:35
93 Bruce Katz 55 2:26:25 5:33:20 5:31:21 12:39
94 William Smith 57 2:27:04 5:32:51 5:32:21 12:41
95 Leland Barringer 59 2:26:13 5:41:53 5:41:33 13:02
96 Patrick McMahon 57 2:29:20 5:45:51 5:43:37 13:07
97 Michael Bozyk 56 2:46:48 5:45:53 5:44:45 13:09
98 Colin Broadworth 59 2:49:23 5:52:21 5:52:22 13:27
99 Leland Fitzpatrick 58 2:46:10 5:56:31 5:56:32 13:36
100 Pierre Caplette 56 2:47:46 6:13:08 6:13:09 14:14
101 Jessie Hooper 58 3:01:56 6:13:57 6:13:57 14:16
102 David Waggoner 56 2:58:36 6:26:07 6:26:07 14:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Half Guntm Time Pace
===== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Renee Vettorello 56 1:56:01 4:00:25 4:00:08 9:10
2 Margot Biermann 57 1:57:47 4:01:10 4:00:52 9:12
3 Meg Crandall 55 1:58:35 4:15:26 4:14:48 9:44
4 Verna Troutman 59 2:05:55 4:16:55 4:16:27 9:47
5 Dale Magee 59 2:08:39 4:33:53 4:32:08 10:23
6 Judith Buruk 58 2:12:12 4:35:38 4:34:55 10:30
7 Cora Hill 59 2:07:02 4:41:16 4:41:10 10:44
8 Cindy Goodhue 56 2:07:03 4:52:14 4:51:06 11:07
9 Doris Cail 56 2:21:00 4:55:30 4:55:05 11:16
10 Julia Froble 59 2:43:43 5:37:26 5:36:14 12:50
11 Carol Korniski 55 2:29:42 5:40:27 5:39:03 12:56
12 Ellen Cressman 59 2:52:37 6:10:32 6:10:33 14:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Name Half Guntm Time Pace
===== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Gerard Malaczynski 60 1:27:33 3:00:31 3:00:30 6:54
2 Harry Tellman 64 1:34:38 3:28:27 3:28:08 7:57
3 Richard Blaskiewicz 62 1:47:08 3:43:17 3:42:11 8:29
4 Franklin Willis 60 1:49:56 3:48:25 3:47:48 8:42
5 James Muszynski 60 1:47:08 3:49:43 3:49:33 8:46
6 David Hurley 60 1:50:57 3:53:57 3:53:33 8:55
7 James Caporali 60 1:48:53 3:54:45 3:54:35 8:57
8 Larry Duggan 61 1:58:33 3:58:35 3:58:03 9:05
9 Edward Nelson 60 1:54:57 4:00:45 3:59:32 9:09
10 Harvey Rubenstein 62 1:55:36 4:00:36 3:59:54 9:09
11 Richard Wallen 62 1:47:20 4:00:41 4:00:08 9:10
12 David Scarlin 60 1:51:46 4:02:22 4:02:02 9:14
13 Daniel Earle 60 1:57:48 4:09:15 4:05:55 9:23
14 Ben Alalouf 61 1:51:49 4:06:44 4:06:30 9:25
15 Bob Volenski 63 1:55:41 4:08:42 4:06:50 9:25
16 Jerry Carter 61 1:54:37 4:08:49 4:08:24 9:29
17 Dick West 61 2:01:12 4:11:14 4:09:11 9:31
18 Brian Peacock 64 1:56:51 4:11:53 4:10:37 9:34
19 Mark Delucia 61 1:57:54 4:12:17 4:11:06 9:35
20 Douglas Anderson 64 1:53:38 4:15:29 4:15:05 9:44
21 Allie McGhee 61 1:58:23 4:18:39 4:17:31 9:50
22 Gary Giblin 62 2:05:18 4:23:52 4:21:12 9:58
23 Mark Healy 60 4:24:23 4:24:24 10:06
24 Tamrat Asfaw 62 2:07:22 4:27:41 4:26:46 10:11
25 Kurt Haney 64 2:06:32 4:28:26 4:26:54 10:11
26 Daniel Hendren 62 1:58:38 4:28:38 4:27:57 10:14
27 Richard Litzler 63 2:07:54 4:30:39 4:29:07 10:16
28 Gerald Spiewak 60 2:09:14 4:37:06 4:35:21 10:31
29 John Lloyd 60 2:13:47 4:38:35 4:36:43 10:34
30 Ralph Judd 64 2:01:20 4:45:18 4:43:15 10:49
31 Harry Schwochert 63 2:18:41 4:47:12 4:45:42 10:54
32 Daniel Lee 62 2:25:55 5:05:40 5:04:23 11:37
33 James Killop 62 2:05:11 5:06:16 5:04:35 11:37
34 Norman Killop Jr. 64 2:18:00 5:07:26 5:06:26 11:42
35 Tom Gerick 62 2:25:26 5:19:24 5:13:22 11:58
36 Richard O'Malley 62 2:14:01 5:28:48 5:19:16 12:11
37 John Peters 62 2:33:34 5:23:47 5:21:53 12:17
38 Geza Bottlik 64 2:35:14 5:26:10 5:25:21 12:25
39 Tom Adair 61 2:29:51 5:26:48 5:26:02 12:27
40 Masaaki Hatta 64 5:34:48 5:33:05 12:43
41 James Reeve 60 2:39:34 5:37:45 5:35:32 12:48
42 Stephen Milles 63 2:38:19 5:48:58 5:48:59 13:19
43 Mirek Malinowski 62 2:35:36 5:49:17 5:49:18 13:20
44 Sheldon Contract 63 2:54:05 6:05:05 6:05:06 13:56
45 Warren Cressman 60 2:52:27 6:10:32 6:10:33 14:08
46 Mike Ross 60 2:45:51 6:25:23 6:25:23 14:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Name Half Guntm Time Pace
===== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Patricia Brumbalow 61 1:49:39 3:39:09 3:38:59 8:22
2 Sharon Sowell 63 1:55:30 3:54:01 3:53:20 8:54
3 Janet Wallen 61 2:05:54 4:15:44 4:15:03 9:44
4 Catherine Detman 64 2:05:54 4:23:44 4:23:03 10:02
5 Mary Kondrat 63 2:18:40 4:36:22 4:34:16 10:28
6 Nancy Forster 60 2:08:12 4:37:37 4:36:15 10:33
7 Beverly Stockton 61 2:05:55 4:39:27 4:39:00 10:39
8 Janet Delucia 60 2:15:37 4:56:06 4:54:53 11:15
9 Jane Rolfe 62 2:20:34 4:58:37 4:57:47 11:22
10 Janice Novachcoff 60 2:42:36 5:45:15 5:44:04 13:08
11 Judith Koob 61 2:55:29 5:39:42 5:54:30 13:32
12 Mary Lawrence 62 2:57:31 6:42:07 6:42:08 15:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Name Half Guntm Time Pace
===== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Steffen Kampe 65 1:43:57 3:47:43 3:47:23 8:41
2 David Lee 65 1:55:45 3:53:04 3:52:28 8:52
3 Domenico Ricci 67 1:53:16 4:06:21 4:06:08 9:24
4 Max Boyachek 65 1:44:00 4:17:11 4:16:35 9:48
5 Donald Hartz 67 2:05:54 4:24:28 4:23:47 10:04
6 Phil Lokuta 67 1:57:01 4:36:20 4:34:44 10:29
7 Phil Carroll 68 2:06:41 4:39:24 4:38:18 10:37
8 James Mulrenin 65 2:10:57 4:45:26 4:43:37 10:50
9 Lee Miksch 66 2:12:35 4:55:38 4:54:00 11:13
10 George Schoebe 69 2:22:12 5:22:21 5:21:38 12:17
11 Robert Blair 67 2:22:11 5:22:21 5:21:38 12:17
12 Vince Jordan 67 2:31:22 5:36:05 5:34:02 12:45
13 Robert Robins 69 2:41:55 5:44:51 5:43:10 13:06
14 Dick West 66 2:42:13 5:52:27 5:52:28 13:27
15 Frank French 68 2:44:55 6:25:38 6:25:38 14:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Name Half Guntm Time Pace
===== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Merion Knight 65 2:06:36 4:25:01 4:23:43 10:04
2 Ruth Fleck 66 2:42:12 5:28:24 5:43:10 13:06

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Name Half Guntm Time Pace
===== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Jerry Johncock 74 1:55:12 3:59:31 3:57:25 9:04
2 Roman Manauis 72 1:52:41 3:58:51 3:58:35 9:06
3 John Kolmetz 73 1:56:44 4:11:53 4:10:39 9:34
4 Bob Ranta 70 2:15:41 4:52:39 4:51:26 11:07
5 James Hurst 72 2:16:26 4:55:08 4:53:05 11:11
6 Brad Chapman 71 2:38:57 5:36:00 5:34:01 12:45
7 Joe Haas 71 1:58:16 5:34:17 5:34:06 12:45
8 Jim McManus 70 2:48:06 5:55:40 5:55:41 13:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Name Half Guntm Time Pace
===== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Betty Dunlap 71 2:51:57 6:05:04 6:05:05 13:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Name Half Guntm Time Pace
===== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Ed Allen 75 2:22:39 5:06:02 5:04:47 11:38
2 Bill Kelley 76 2:31:28 5:18:19 5:16:45 12:05
3 Sheldon Zinn 79 3:08:06 6:56:36 6:56:37 15:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Name Half Guntm Time Pace
===== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====

MALE/NO-AGE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Name Half Guntm Time Pace
===== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====

FEMALE/NO-AGE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Name Half Guntm Time Pace
===== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====



5-PERSON TEAMS

OPEN MALE 5-PERSON RELAY TEAMS
Place Teamname Time
===== ======================================== =======
1 Hansons ODP 2:09:50
2 Front Line A Team 2:23:47
3 Goon Squad 2:57:07
4 Chatham Racers 2:58:33
5 EyeCare Associates of Haslett 3:04:04
6 Ryder Runners 3:23:06
7 Sunrise Runner #2 3:24:39
8 Team Smackdown 3:26:07
9 V8 Stompers 3:44:11
10 Shadow Wolfs 3:44:41
11 Money-in-the-Bank 3:47:29
12 Front Line Seabiscuits 3:48:57
13 Ricks Runners 3:52:28
14 sole mates 3:52:52
15 Team Gold Bond 3:53:11
16 Freedom Swings III 3:54:29
17 BCC five! 3:55:30
18 Woodhaven Crew 3:57:09
19 Eddies Boys 4:00:16
20 Wolf Pack 4:02:39
21 Trudge 4:07:06
22 Spartan Sprinters 4:08:38
23 Bramasole 4:24:53
24 Diroff Deadbeats 4:50:35

OPEN FEMALE 5-PERSON RELAY TEAMS
Place Teamname Time
===== ======================================== =======
1 Ann Arbor Running Goddesses 2:56:15
2 Dineh 3:01:04
3 Boston Girls 3:11:00
4 Al, do you think we can run this far? 3:15:29
5 Fast N Fun 3:43:11
6 WeRun4Fun 3:46:58
7 Suburban Striders 3:57:29
8 Okemos Ladies 3:58:39
9 5 Running Women 4:00:48
10 Team Run for your LIFE 4:02:11
11 Torn Liggetments 4:05:56
12 Tobin Trotters 4:17:10
13 4 Fantastic Females 4:19:51
14 Slow but Steady 4:33:12
15 Why Not 4:40:16

OPEN MIXED 5-PERSON RELAY TEAMS
Place Teamname Time
===== ======================================== =======
1 The Flintstones 2:43:59
2 Front Line Crispy 2:49:26
3 SAC Track 2:52:47
4 Pentahedron 3:11:03
5 Flying Eagles 3:16:53
6 Fong Friends 3:20:15
7 Mishmash 3:23:35
8 Bonzi's Bunch 3:24:31
9 Paul's Pals 3:24:40
10 Arnold = Speed 3:29:13
11 St. John Health 3:30:19
12 Team Slo-Mo 3:32:17
13 Bavarian Wildcats 3:32:36
14 team finn 3:32:42
15 Team RAZ 3:33:07
16 Team Rawlins 3:33:36
17 MI nutz 3:35:17
18 THE Y 3:35:20
19 Penality Box 3:35:55
20 Team Tischy (tm) 3:36:07
21 TEAM GROMMET 3:38:48
22 Team Boyd 3:39:07
23 CBC #2 3:40:26
24 The Victors 3:40:32
25 The Stupids 3:41:23
26 Mclaren Pacers 3:41:24
27 Hermannator 2 3:41:40
28 Vanneste 5 3:42:24
29 Underdogs 3:43:36
30 Dennis Dominators 3:43:42
31 The Champions 3:43:56
32 5 Easy Pieces 3:44:07
33 Salter-Shakers 3:45:33
34 Blazing Turtles 3:45:45
35 SV3 Media Group 3:46:31
36 Run Like Moose II 3:46:50
37 Randy Wanna Bes 3:49:34
38 LADIES AND THE TRAMP 3:50:10
39 Human Wheels 3:50:39
40 Quasi Motion 3:51:54
41 Ladies First 3:52:20
42 SPOONIE LUV 3:52:34
43 Urban Knights 3:53:12
44 Woody's Wunners 3:54:03
45 Team Playmakers 3:54:20
46 Kenyans at heart 3:56:04
47 The Placidiens 3:56:39
48 Fidelty 3:57:05
49 Ford Romeo 5 Strokes 3:58:09
50 Mixed-Up Runners 3:58:26
51 The Penn's 3:58:44
52 Bobby s Bunch 3:59:02
53 McDaly 3:59:31
54 Lake City Rookies 3:59:51
55 Mikonczyk 4:00:33
56 Three Old Ladies and Dan 4:01:50
57 It's on the List! 4:02:24
58 The Morning Constitutions 4:02:26
59 Numbers Runners 4:02:51
60 30 Something 4:03:28
61 The Kopaka's 4:05:28
62 team atlas 4:05:53
63 Troy Athens Red Hawks 4:05:56
64 S.E.E.S.D.A.G.O.A.L. 4:06:27
65 Fastest Runners Alive 4:06:50
66 Breath of Hope 4:06:53
67 Balint/Droze 4:06:54
68 Going for Guiness 4:07:11
69 BEER NUTS 4:07:18
70 The People's Team 4:07:39
71 Computrot 4:07:58
72 Freedom Swings II 4:08:30
73 Quintessential 5 4:09:01
74 Creative M & B 4:09:23
75 Freedom Swings I 4:10:17
76 Irish Chips 4:10:24
77 Halstead Forest Marathon Team 4:13:15
78 EAGLE 4:13:25
79 Buckley's Bounders 4:13:27
80 DaveHuff.com 4:13:57
81 We Are Family 4:14:05
82 G-Lov 4:14:55
83 Feeble Five 4:15:37
84 So Far So Good ... 4:17:24
85 The Fine Five 4:17:28
86 CBC #1 4:19:48
87 The Young Curmudgeons 4:21:10
88 pogos 4:22:40
89 Team FRETSEO 4:23:09
90 3 Yaks, a Aussie and a swed 4:23:39
91 The Five F'S 4:24:26
92 The Untrainables 4:25:58
93 Team 54 4:26:29
94 The Crazy Canucks 4:27:02
95 Joe's Gang 4:28:12
96 Still in Training 4:28:34
97 Rosebuds 4:28:57
98 1996 Tigers 4:31:03
99 Lucky#5 4:31:24
100 Team Magers 4:31:51
101 4 Gals and 1 Old Goat 4:32:26
102 Team Munaco 4:33:22
103 CAATS 4:34:33
104 Detroit Divas and Divos 4:37:38
105 SHPE Team Two 4:42:20
106 Tam's Posse 4:43:08
107 We Got the Runs 4:55:16
108 No Shock Advised 4:57:51
109 Guys & Dolls 4:59:38
110 Flash Five 5:00:27
111 Cherith Running Club 5:00:57
112 Do It In The Road 5:21:34

MASTERS MALE 5-PERSON RELAY TEAMS
Place Teamname Time
===== ======================================== =======
1 Front Line Jurassic 2:37:51
2 MCO-5 2:40:08
3 Turbo-Runners 3:51:19
4 The Shpeens 4:46:04
5 Flying GLOW Pigs 5:19:09

MASTERS FEMALE 5-PERSON RELAY TEAMS
Place Teamname Time
===== ======================================== =======
1 Six Feet + A Goal 3:53:54
2 Tecumseh Physiotherapy Clinic 3:58:42
3 Runner's Den 4:27:24

MASTER MIXED 5-PERSON RELAY TEAMS
Place Teamname Time
===== ======================================== =======
1 Sunrise Runners 3:07:37
2 TAR 3:15:57
3 Team Kugelis 3:23:25
4 Blazin' Baton Boomers 3:28:58
5 Katie's Team against PC 3:33:44
6 Malden Masters 3:34:46
7 Wolfpack 3:44:59
8 Salty Dogs 3:49:00
9 Front Line Crunchy 3:52:25
10 TAR 2 3:54:33
11 Two-by-two 4:06:55
12 Freedom Swings IV 4:10:59
13 Just For Fun 4:14:14
14 Rain GLOW 5:02:10
15 GLOW Worms 5:17:37
16 Getdowners 5:20:30


CORPORATE/BUSINESS 5-PERSON RELAY TEAMS
Place Teamname Time
===== ======================================== =======
1 Team Compuware 2:54:48
2 GM Engineering - Pontiac 3:16:23
3 Stout Risius Ross 3:20:50
4 Ann Arbor YMCA 3:21:54
5 Team Denso 3:23:36
6 JCI - Flying Oscars 3:24:45
7 Reid, Collins, Ricci, Enns & Rollier 3:28:56
8 Wade Trim 3:30:04
9 Marketing Associates 3:32:12
10 FFYMCA #1 3:33:09
11 Team General Motors 3:34:33
12 Comerica Bank 3:34:49
13 Compuware Crusaders 3:35:45
14 V I Engineering Team 3:37:07
15 Johnson Hill Land Ethics Studio 3:37:40
16 Flagstar 3:39:22
17 Process Pros 3:40:53
18 ARM Passport21 3:41:56
19 Rhino Bros 3:44:41
20 Faurecia 2 3:45:11
21 Macombers 3:45:39
22 S. H. A. P. Trotters 3:46:18
23 TI Break & Fuel 3:46:59
24 Vector 3:48:38
25 Dana Corp 3:51:36
26 MDOT HNTB 3:52:25
27 Faurecia 1 3:55:01
28 Three Math Geeks and a Jock 3:55:18
29 CN Midwest Running Team 3:55:58
30 The Bank of Bloomfield Hills 3:57:19
31 Barton Malow Team 1 3:58:34
32 V I Engineering T-2 3:58:52
33 GPW Runners 3:59:48
34 Pfizer Cheetahs 4:00:01
35 Whole Foods Market Rochester 4:10:49
36 Keller Thoma 4:11:35
37 Team Cusack 4:19:27
38 Barton Malow Team 3 4:37:18
39 Barton Malow Team 2 4:46:15
40 Barton Malow Team 4 4:46:16

HIGH-SCHOOL 5-PERSON RELAY TEAMS
Place Teamname Time
===== ======================================== =======

UNIVERSITIES/COLLEGES 5-PERSON RELAY TEAMS
Place Teamname Time
===== ======================================== =======
1 CXR Lab Rats 3:25:51
2 MSU Vet School 5 3:42:50

MEDICAL 5-PERSON RELAY TEAMS
Place Teamname Time
===== ======================================== =======
1 Runnin' Rph's 3:26:57

LAW ENFORCEMENT/MILITARY/PUBLIC SAFETY 5-PERSON RELAY TEAMS
Place Teamname Time
===== ======================================== =======
1 TPOA Road Dogs 3:25:10
2 Troy Police Officer's Assoc. #102 3:28:53
3 U.S. Secret Service 3:39:31
4 Windsor Police 3:41:14
5 Southfield Police 3:52:18
6 MSP Metro North #21 4:09:21




2-PERSON TEAMS

OPEN MALE 2-PERSON RELAY TEAM
Place Teamname Time
===== ======================================== =======
1 Front Line Racing Team 2:34:53
2 Willie & The Poor Boy 2:42:13
3 Koneheads 3:02:00
4 Sole Men 3:06:12
5 Krush Groove All-Stars 3:07:19
6 The Mad Hatter's 3:07:33
7 Delphi Runners 3:07:58
8 Ford Fitness Center Friends 3:11:34
9 Power & Freedom 3:11:35
10 two foot express 3:14:30
11 Josh and Marques 3:16:09
12 Tailwind 3:17:51
13 Just Beginning 3:21:51
14 Running Mad 3:24:03
15 RUN KJ RUN 3:25:02
16 Yoder Express 3:26:08
17 Rustic Pride 3:28:16
18 Aches & Pains 3:31:09
19 2 Slugs from Aburg 3:31:55
20 Total Strangers 3:37:16
21 The Dogs 3:39:47
22 Team PK 3:40:47
23 rundotgov 3:41:27
24 M & M 3:42:17
25 Training Team 3:43:44
26 USA-CANADA 3:43:49
27 Covisint 3:45:41
28 Laurel and Hardy 3:46:00
29 The Whole Dan Team 3:49:08
30 J & J 3:49:38
31 TAXI 3:50:56
32 Old, Slow and Injured 4:02:29
33 Schmit Racing 4:04:02
34 Stewart & Murray 4:07:25
35 SLO-MO FINISH 4:08:53
36 Kevin & Cliff 4:12:19
37 Team Kenya? 4:12:55
38 Father & Son 4:14:33
39 Fairweather2 4:16:59
40 Molly Maguires 4:23:43
41 Cadillac Brothers 4:26:04
42 Milan Runners 4:28:54
43 FWR 4:29:47
44 Friction Fighters -S 4:30:00
45 Ralph and Paul 4:50:13
46 Team Tuesday 5:02:02
47 Fuzz Head 5:04:14

OPEN FEMALE 2-PERSON RELAY TEAM
Place Teamname Time
===== ======================================== =======
1 Julie Copley & Dina Glendening 3:08:05
2 OBA 3:13:39
3 Juggs & Speed 3:27:43
4 Super Fast 3:29:47
5 Michele Squared 3:32:26
6 Damsels in d' Street 3:33:26
7 2 South Case Spartans 3:33:35
8 We Run to Eat Pizza 3:41:38
9 M&M Twins 3:43:01
10 S & L 3:45:39
11 Sole Sister 3:45:40
12 2 Dogs Running 3:47:17
13 Nothin but the Taillights 3:47:21
14 Team JenNette 3:49:45
15 Donegal Demons 3:52:36
16 Baumgartner - Triveline 3:53:45
17 DYNAMIC DUO 2 3:56:56
18 Pande 3:59:25
19 Rain or Shine 4:00:33
20 Team Droze 4:06:27
21 Two of a Kind 4:09:12
22 One In A Row 4:11:14
23 yougogirls 4:15:21
24 Kathy & K-Ro 4:16:47
25 Rapp Factor 4:19:49
26 J & A Show 4:20:29
27 Paper Girls 4:20:56
28 Hopson & Hill 4:22:40
29 The Cut and Color 4:25:17
30 Estrogen 4:32:30
31 motrin in motion 4:32:53
32 Smokin' Sneaks 4:38:45
33 Huntington Woods Moms 4:40:01
34 CRICKET 4:40:04
35 THE KO's 4:41:33
36 Scott Speedsters 4:49:53
37 The Two Wranglers 4:57:05
38 Goddesses in Training 5:12:02
39 Cincinnati Pork Rhines 5:16:55

OPEN MIXED 2-PERSON RELAY TEAM
Place Teamname Time
===== ======================================== =======
1 Athletic Supporters 2:44:22
2 Carter's Mommy and Daddy 2:44:49
3 Front Line Dutch Custers 2:46:37
4 LUCK OF THE IRISH 2:55:38
5 Thirty Something 3:01:03
6 Bauman's racing team 3:03:51
7 Tricep Twins 3:04:49
8 Holy Toledo 3:07:28
9 B.A.R.S 3:07:38
10 Kniaziew One 3:13:55
11 Two For the Road 3:16:12
12 Dick and a Chick 3:23:14
13 Calypsso 3:24:13
14 Swamp Things 3:25:06
15 Rhonda and Todd 3:29:00
16 Beauty and the Beast 3:29:33
17 Colette & Curt 3:32:10
18 A Joint Venture 3:33:02
19 Wolverines 3:33:13
20 Boops and Chenz 3:35:58
21 Jokers 3:38:09
22 McCarthy Madness 2, S-n-S 3:39:22
23 Harris Harriers 3:44:06
24 Going The Distance 3:46:27
25 Running in Place 3:46:32
26 Chura 3:47:52
27 Fenn-Howie 3:48:38
28 Team Loo 3:49:39
29 Little Z Big Z 3:52:12
30 Lead Feet 3:53:25
31 Two Late? 3:53:56
32 Beer Factor 3:56:28
33 Beauty and the Bum 3:57:43
34 the horndogs 3:58:09
35 Dynamic Duo 3:59:43
36 Slowpokes 3:59:49
37 Solemates 4:01:01
38 CATALDO 4:01:24
39 Runegades 4:01:36
40 Max & Spanky 4:01:44
41 Double Trouble 4:01:47
42 MACH TWO 4:04:11
43 Special K's 4:07:31
44 A Bunch of Drips 4:07:38
45 Blue Thunder 4:08:20
46 Flagstar Bank Team 4:09:21
47 Graham 4:11:40
48 Rolling Rocks 4:12:22
49 Albanian Runners 4:12:51
50 Rambling Space Racers 4:14:02
51 John&Elena Mayer 4:14:08
52 SalSax 4:15:39
53 Mahoney/Sifferman 4:16:30
54 Team Hurrrting 4:17:07
55 Weasels 4:18:48
56 Double D 4:18:58
57 Aces and Eights 4:27:23
58 Everlast 4:27:41
59 GRABOWSKI/LENHARD 4:28:47
60 Front Line Fighters 4:30:54
61 LINDSTROM 4:31:14
62 TI Automotive 4:39:32
63 R.A.M.S. Team 4:51:17
64 Yo Eleven 4:52:16
65 The Afternooners 5:01:58
66 Two's Enough 5:03:35
67 Leukemia/Diabetes Sucks 5:14:04

MASTERS MALE 2-PERSON RELAY TEAM
Place Teamname Time
===== ======================================== =======
1 Front Line Paleolithic 2:58:10
2 The Lansing Lopers 3:20:53
3 Team Krank 3:26:35
4 Relay Rabbits 3:28:31
5 Front Line Ice Age 3:36:43
6 Predators 3:41:24
7 YOUNG & RESTLESS 3:44:17
8 Robert 3:54:52
9 Just Do It 3:58:59
10 Zwei Eisschnellaufer 4:06:40
11 Belle Isle Two 4:06:58
12 Rocky Mt. Size 4:11:04
13 Lickety Splits 4:11:23
14 DCJB 4:24:25
15 Victory Sunday 4:32:33

MASTERS FEMALE 2-PERSON RELAY TEAM
Place Teamname Time
===== ======================================== =======
1 Nine Cats and a Dog 3:36:25
2 Classy Chassis 3:37:59
3 F & M 3:49:53
4 River City Runners 3:56:28
5 Hufflepuffs 4:27:18
6 Sweet Girls 4:43:55
7 runningeargirls 5:35:03

MASTER MIXED 2-PERSON RELAY TEAM
Place Teamname Time
===== ======================================== =======
1 Two Noggins 2:58:39
2 FOREVER YOUNG 3:10:01
3 4 Fleet Feet 3:10:30
4 J&D 3:16:40
5 Matt n Terese 3:23:28
6 CCChallangers 3:30:38
7 QUADRUPEGS 3:36:17
8 Steele Gere 3:36:30
9 D&L Pump & Run 3:37:53
10 Tim & Mary 3:38:33
11 Freakin Nimrods 3:51:17
12 Hagens 3:55:17
13 B & B Bad 3:56:59
14 Two To Go 4:06:40
15 Ruth's Team 4:43:13
16 The Boss & and the Nice One 5:09:18


CORPORATE/BUSINESS 2-PERSON RELAY TEAM
Place Teamname Time
===== ======================================== =======
1 Running Fit 2:48:40

2 GM International 3:18:31
3 TECSAR#1 3:32:12
4 Tecsar #2 3:32:28
5 Cement Heads 3:41:11
6 Michelob Ultra 3:56:50
7 Pfizer Pfillies 4:05:01
8 EFTEC - Gooed Technology 4:17:39
9 Pfizer Pfish 4:22:38
10 Brightmoor/Pickens Medical Centers 4:30:51
11 Eaton 4:35:35

HIGH-SCHOOL 2-PERSON RELAY TEAM
Place Teamname Time
===== ======================================== =======
1 BELL MCSXC 2:49:08

UNIVERSITIES/COLLEGES 2-PERSON RELAY TEAM
Place Teamname Time
===== ======================================== =======

COLLEGE TEAMS 2-PERSON RELAY TEAM
Place Teamname Time
===== ======================================== =======

MEDICAL 2-PERSON RELAY TEAM
Place Teamname Time
===== ======================================== =======
1 T.R. & J.J. 3:09:39
2 Road Rage 3:44:07

LAW ENFORCEMENT/MILITARY/PUBLIC SAFETY 2-PERSON RELAY TEAM
Place Teamname Time
===== ======================================== =======




OPEN MEN WHEELCHAIR RESULTS
Place Oall Name City No. Ag S Sta Split Wheel
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == = === ======= =======
1 Krige Schabort Cedartown 30 39 M GA 1:39:10
2 Paul Nunnari Snellville 33 29 M GA 1:39:31
3 Tony Iniguez Aurora 1803 32 M IL 1:50:35
4 Chad Johnson Palmyra 26 27 M IN 1:01:32 2:01:13
5 Edwin Figueroa Commerce 28 46 M CA 1:10:00 2:18:06
6 David Bryant South Pasadena 29 43 M CA 1:09:58 2:18:24
7 Bryan Rohl Greenwood 27 24 M IN 1:18:37 2:33:43

MASTERS MEN WHEELCHAIR RESULTS
Place Oall Name City No. Ag S Sta Split Wheel
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == = === ======= =======
1 Grant Berthiaume Tucson 24 40 M AZ 1:02:07 2:02:11
2 Jeff Fisher Medina 34 45 M OH 1:06:16 2:10:15
3 Tom Ottenwess Grandville 23 40 M MI 1:09:57 2:20:55
4 Andrew Barnhart Reading 21 46 M MI 1:31:46 2:58:09

QUAD WHEELCHAIR RESULTS
Place Oall Name City No. Ag S Sta Split Wheel
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == = === ======= =======
1 Chris Malcom Sugar Hill 36 31 M GA 1:14:19 2:27:57
2 Jason Kerkman Waukesha 31 30 M WI 1:33:16 2:53:07

FEMALE WHEELCHAIR RESULTS
Place Oall Name City No. Ag S Sta Split Wheel
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == = === ======= =======
1 Christy Campbell Kitchener 32 19 F ON 1:32:24 3:19:05



MICHIGAN FOOD & BEVERAGE KIDS MINI-MARATHON 5K RUN/WALK

*********** MALE OVERALL WINNERS ************
Place Oall Name City Ag 5ktm Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Brett Sanborn Rochester Hills 35 16:42 5:23

*********** FEMALE OVERALL WINNERS ************
Place Oall Name City Ag 5ktm Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 12 Rachel Graybill Detroit 32 18:41 6:01

************ MALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall Name City Ag 5ktm Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 Duane Stewart Royal Oak 44 17:57 5:47

************ FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall Name City Ag 5ktm Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 56 Karen Donoughe Rochester Hills 47 21:56 7:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oall Name City Ag 5ktm Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 16 Andrew Boggs Marysville 15 18:58 6:07
2 21 Jon Makhlouf Richmond 17 19:53 6:25
3 22 Jeremy Fabris Detroit 19 19:54 6:25
4 28 Erik Asgeirsson West Bloomfield 15 20:14 6:31
5 31 Rob Porter Grosse Pointe Par 17 20:27 6:35
6 38 Tony Starrs Linden 15 20:56 6:45
7 39 Philip Rinke Dearborn 15 20:58 6:45
8 55 Tim Starrs Linden 15 21:55 7:04
9 65 Michael Breault Kingsville 17 22:22 7:12
10 71 Anthony Riva Sterling Hgts. 16 22:34 7:16
11 235 Mike Mooney West Bloomfield 16 27:45 8:57
12 236 Randall Rzeznik West Bloomfield 17 27:46 8:57
13 276 Felipe Gonzales-Paul Northville 17 29:15 9:25
14 354 David Livingston III Troy 15 31:08 10:02
15 428 Justin Kirkpatrick Howell 15 33:58 10:56
16 430 Ross Pelto Livonia 17 34:03 10:58
17 487 Daniel Pauls Whitmore Lake 17 37:09 11:58
18 488 Scott Tharpe South Lyon 18 37:10 11:58
19 540 Luke Pelto Livonia 16 41:12 13:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oall Name City Ag 5ktm Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 37 Mickie Jo Danforth 16 20:56 6:45
2 40 Trisha Harm Monroe 17 21:01 6:46
3 111 Lauree York Northville 18 24:15 7:49
4 148 Kristen Debandt Troy 19 25:29 8:12
5 186 Jennifer Williams Fraser 17 26:31 8:33
6 489 Lauren Haitz Whitmore Lake 17 37:10 11:58
7 506 Elizabeth Davis Trenton 19 38:31 12:25
8 529 Catherine Reaume Kingsville 17 40:19 12:59
9 570 Catherine Cichowski Sterling Heights 17 42:58 13:50
10 604 Jennifer Gray Portage 16 45:58 14:48
11 630 Amanda Slavinsky Wixom 16 47:50 15:24
12 655 Lauren Mullally Northville 16 49:05 15:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name City Ag 5ktm Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 51 Eric Voigt South Lyon 22 21:42 6:59
2 182 Derek Andreas Homer 24 26:29 8:32
3 191 Jason Endres China Twp. 21 26:40 8:36
4 200 Larry O'Brien, Jr. Farmington Hills 21 26:51 8:39
5 202 Kevin Marvin Bloomfield Hills 24 26:54 8:40
6 375 Jason Debandt Troy 24 31:44 10:13
7 377 Jared Fitzpatrick Farmington Hills 23 31:50 10:15
8 468 Mike Bellware Royal Oak 23 36:07 11:38
9 536 Christopher Ostafinski Livonia 23 41:07 13:15
10 640 Bob Van Coppenolle Sterling Hgts 22 48:32 15:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name City Ag 5ktm Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 60 Sara Trombley St. Clair Shores 22 22:06 7:07
2 167 Melissa Rush Rochester 24 26:03 8:24
3 188 Mariela Alberici Rochester Hills 24 26:36 8:34
4 211 Katie Mangus Royal Oak 24 27:10 8:45
5 243 Alana Glass Pontiac 23 28:05 9:03
6 297 Jennifer Carbott Livonia 22 29:46 9:35
7 318 Erin Green West Bloomfield 22 30:23 9:47
8 378 Brianna Thomson Farmington Hills 23 31:50 10:15
9 394 Laila Legue Farmington Hills 23 32:52 10:35
10 408 Monica Ford Farmington 24 33:15 10:43
11 415 Pamela Sawyer Keego Harbor 24 33:28 10:47
12 461 Amber Schwartz Royal Oak 23 35:44 11:31
13 464 Joren Knudtson Mason 20 35:55 11:34
14 476 Megan McCulloch Ann Arbor 23 36:42 11:49
15 538 Karen Ostafinski Livonia 21 41:08 13:15
16 629 Ericka Williams Detroit 24 47:50 15:24
17 632 Kim Cook Port Huron 24 47:53 15:25
18 643 Amy Van Coppenolle Sterling Hgts 22 48:34 15:39
19 680 Melissa Mulville Sterling Hgts 23 53:58 17:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name City Ag 5ktm Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 Jason Hall Ann Arbor 27 17:06 5:31
2 4 Dan Quinn Grosse Pointe Far 27 17:46 5:44
3 14 Ryan Towles Ironwood 25 18:53 6:05
4 34 Rashaad Forehand Oak Park 25 20:45 6:41
5 41 Dave Davis Mt. Clemens 27 21:10 6:49
6 44 Michael German Keego Harbor 27 21:17 6:51
7 49 Devon M. Akmon East Lansing 26 21:36 6:58
8 54 Edward Church Royal Oak 28 21:53 7:03
9 87 Thomas Brewbaker Northville 26 23:18 7:30
10 119 Andrew Sturm Detroit 26 24:33 7:55
11 122 Christopher Beauvais Lincoln Park 26 24:37 7:56
12 132 Bob Brazier Auburn Hills 26 25:02 8:04
13 135 Bryan Edwards Windsor 26 25:06 8:05
14 138 Mike Davisson Detroit 29 25:11 8:07
15 170 Jeffery La Chapelle Dearborn 26 26:07 8:25
16 173 Michael Repp W. Bloomfield 27 26:08 8:25
17 195 Jason Beaudoin Canton 25 26:45 8:37
18 213 Kevin Dittmer Novi 28 27:12 8:46
19 220 Jason Peach 28 27:30 8:51
20 221 Nathan Trombley Troy 27 27:30 8:51
21 239 Al Ezban Ann Arbor 28 27:56 9:00
22 246 Nathaniel Walsh Detroit 25 28:09 9:04
23 249 Ralph Vanheyningen Jackson 29 28:11 9:05
24 254 David Witt Ferndale 27 28:23 9:09
25 257 Michael Guinta Ann Arbor 29 28:27 9:10
26 260 Bill Parisi Ferndale 29 28:33 9:12
27 267 Chris Toma Rochester Hills 27 28:54 9:19
28 285 Matthew Matuza Troy 28 29:33 9:31
29 313 Jon Skladanowski Clinton Twp. 25 30:18 9:46
30 314 Alex Serieux Southfield 25 30:19 9:46
31 341 Stacy Desana Canton 25 30:52 9:57
32 361 Jason Witt Ferndale 27 31:21 10:06
33 368 Robb Moore Madison Hgts 26 31:26 10:08
34 392 Bill Zaske Berkley 26 32:37 10:31
35 516 Mark Wills Mount Clemens 29 38:55 12:32
36 563 Jeffrey Brewbaker Ann Arbor 28 42:38 13:44
37 633 Mike Cook Port Huron 27 47:54 15:25
38 657 Steve Koch Ithaca 27 49:40 16:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name City Ag 5ktm Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 137 Danielle McKibbon Tecumseh 25 25:09 8:06
2 151 Tina Alfieri Dearborn 29 25:41 8:16
3 153 Lorri Kingsbury Auburn Hills 29 25:47 8:18
4 163 Ingrid Kaufman Ann Arbor 27 26:00 8:22
5 172 Holly Bommarito MacOmb 29 26:07 8:25
6 207 Jenny Herrgott Oxford 29 26:58 8:41
7 212 Cindy Jacklin Ferndale 25 27:11 8:46
8 230 Sarah Fox Lowell 27 27:42 8:56
9 242 Heather Matthew Fraser 27 28:01 9:02
10 256 Genna Gent East Lansing 29 28:27 9:10
11 281 Julie Butler St. Clair 25 29:26 9:29
12 317 Elizabeth Surma Dearborn 28 30:23 9:47
13 326 Tiffany Harper Birmingham 29 30:41 9:53
14 340 Barbara Holt Troy 25 30:51 9:56
15 345 Michelle Breault Novi 28 30:56 9:58
16 393 Elizabeth Morrow Ferndale 27 32:48 10:34
17 397 Stephanie Wright Clinton Twp. 28 32:54 10:36
18 399 Emily Thomas Sterling Hgts 26 33:00 10:38
19 410 Emily Kottyan Westland 25 33:18 10:44
20 456 Rachel Clor Brighton 26 35:29 11:26
21 467 Cathy Vanderzon Sterling Hgts 26 36:02 11:36
22 484 Jennifer Stolarski St. Clair Shores 25 37:01 11:55
23 485 Natalie Ayala Troy 29 37:04 11:56
24 497 Shelly Martin Riverview 25 37:59 12:14
25 499 Aimee Argel Gross Pt Frms 29 38:08 12:17
26 500 Bobbie Urquhart St Clair Shores 29 38:12 12:18
27 515 Jennifer Wills Mount Clemens 29 38:55 12:32
28 519 Camilla Ackroyd Windsor 29 39:07 12:36
29 546 Joanna Drake Boston 25 41:59 13:31
30 551 M.F. Wilhelm Ann Arbor 29 42:15 13:36
31 560 Stephanie Brewbaker Ann Arbor 28 42:37 13:44
32 576 Karla Altevogt Roseville 25 43:15 13:56
33 611 Krista Peters MacOmb 28 46:27 14:58
34 620 Heather Meredith Troy 26 46:58 15:08
35 638 Nicole Campbell Northville 26 48:31 15:37
36 641 Erica Crittenden Northville 26 48:33 15:38
37 644 Maria Thomas Waterford 27 48:36 15:39
38 674 Nicolle Campbell Ann Arbor 27 53:20 17:11
39 716 Pamela Brooks Detroit 27 1:13:14 23:35

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City Ag 5ktm Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 Eric Pear Ann Arbor 33 17:29 5:38
2 7 Don Jackson Royal Oak 33 18:06 5:50
3 11 Alan Gabalis Vassar 32 18:40 6:01
4 17 Michael Selke Westland 32 19:02 6:08
5 20 Phil Sanborn Ann Arbor 31 19:48 6:23
6 24 Jonathon Flott Harper Woods 33 19:56 6:25
7 25 Scott B. Brozowski Warren 31 20:03 6:28
8 58 Steven Mitzel Livonia 30 22:02 7:06
9 63 Peter Barnes Southfield 32 22:14 7:10
10 66 Davis MacArthur Southfield 34 22:23 7:13
11 80 Robert Young Southfield 32 22:59 7:24
12 86 Chris Lundquist Rochester Hills 31 23:18 7:30
13 95 Stephen W. Green Royal Oak 32 23:36 7:36
14 110 Jamie York Northville 34 24:15 7:49
15 128 Emmett Beever Warren 34 24:58 8:03
16 129 Brian Boesch 32 24:58 8:03
17 133 Eric Malzahn Royal Oak 33 25:02 8:04
18 134 Gregory Clark Rochester Hills 30 25:04 8:05
19 139 Michael Konas Pinckney 31 25:11 8:07
20 144 John Belliveau Eastpointe 31 25:20 8:10
21 166 Shaun Neal 33 26:03 8:23
22 168 Roy Rogers Sterling Heights 31 26:04 8:24
23 171 Ric Willard Dearborn 32 26:07 8:25
24 177 Kevin Kaczocha Ferndale 31 26:15 8:27
25 180 Patrick Fuelling Waterford 31 26:21 8:29
26 185 Christopher Shaw Canton 33 26:31 8:32
27 196 Eric Doyle Sterling Heights 34 26:46 8:37
28 219 Gary Stephens Shelby Twp. 32 27:29 8:51
29 241 Jason Jones Center Line 34 28:00 9:01
30 248 Daniel Howells Waterford 32 28:11 9:05
31 250 Douglas Ryan Milford 31 28:14 9:06
32 251 Thomas Stidham Grosse Pointe 33 28:15 9:06
33 262 Mike Gaden Pinckney 31 28:44 9:15
34 269 Dean Ditto South Lyon 31 29:03 9:22
35 282 Allen Jefferson Belleville 34 29:26 9:29
36 290 Brian Ales Ferndale 30 29:40 9:34
37 293 Brian Downey Westland 32 29:44 9:35
38 306 Phillip Edmunds Royal Oak 31 30:04 9:41
39 332 Jeffrey Wilson Belle River 30 30:43 9:54
40 336 Dave Frieze New Baltimore 30 30:49 9:56
41 348 Darek Bastine Roseville 32 31:00 9:59
42 383 Richard Rolf Sterling Heights 32 31:55 10:17
43 384 Vinnie Bozich Farmington Hills 32 31:57 10:18
44 398 Wendell Evanyk 33 32:59 10:38
45 419 Ray Villalobos Livonia 32 33:31 10:48
46 446 Timothy Cook Westland 32 35:00 11:16
47 450 Steve Burns South Lyon 32 35:21 11:23
48 466 Emil Abner Detroit 34 36:01 11:36
49 513 Michael McLeod Detroit 33 38:48 12:30
50 559 Mayor Kwame Kilpatrick Detroit 33 42:36 13:43
51 675 Daniel Gardner Romulus 30 53:20 17:11
52 679 Charles Alford Detroit 33 53:51 17:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City Ag 5ktm Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 12 Rachel Graybill Detroit 32 18:41 6:01
2 15 Lori Larrick Hazel Park 31 18:56 6:06
3 116 Cynthia Robertson Shelby Twp 34 24:26 7:52
4 164 Joy Hines Ann Arbor 33 26:00 8:23
5 181 Carrie Fuelling Waterford 31 26:29 8:32
6 198 Tania Yarema Ray 32 26:48 8:38
7 214 Jennifer Dittmer Novi 31 27:12 8:46
8 223 Annamarie Sogge Sterling Hgts 34 27:33 8:53
9 233 Margarita Bauza Detroit 31 27:45 8:56
10 273 Scott Hamlin Ypsilanti 32 29:06 9:23
11 288 Jacqueline Kight Canton 31 29:36 9:32
12 289 Kimberly Ryan Milford 33 29:38 9:33
13 292 Rochelle Murchison Oak Park 32 29:44 9:35
14 295 Jill Olson Armada 31 29:45 9:35
15 298 Lisa Duminske Westland 32 29:46 9:35
16 300 Brenda Szalka Armada 34 29:54 9:38
17 307 Joan Edmunds Royal Oak 31 30:04 9:41
18 309 Tanya Williams Howell 30 30:11 9:43
19 312 Andrea Kaczocha Ferndale 32 30:16 9:45
20 339 Pamela Hartman Troy 34 30:51 9:56
21 342 Julie Thompson Royal Oak 33 30:53 9:57
22 347 Nicole Rodriguez Ann Arbor 30 30:58 9:58
23 351 Pamela Thierry Chesterfield 30 31:05 10:01
24 352 Maureen Rembisz Chesterfield 33 31:06 10:01
25 372 Kristi Dwenger-Bourgeo Indianapolis 30 31:35 10:10
26 374 Nicole Lloyd Lansing 32 31:44 10:13
27 396 Susan Reed Grosse Pointe Far 33 32:54 10:36
28 400 Cathy Evanyk 33 33:00 10:38
29 401 Jenny Frieze New Baltimore 30 33:01 10:38
30 406 Jennifer McClorey Chesterfield Town 33 33:09 10:41
31 409 Amber Daniels Detroit 32 33:17 10:43
32 412 Dawn Gaden Pinckney 30 33:23 10:45
33 426 Dawn Gurley Rochester Hills 34 33:53 10:55
34 434 Peggy Mullaly Detroit 32 34:21 11:04
35 435 Lis Martin Canton 34 34:25 11:05
36 442 Stephanie Villalobos Livonia 30 34:43 11:11
37 443 Barb Mocadlo Plymouth 31 34:46 11:12
38 451 Ann Vanslembrouck Berkley 33 35:22 11:24
39 460 Karina Murillo Troy 30 35:43 11:30
40 496 Heather Jefferson Belleville 33 37:59 12:14
41 512 Krista Smith Detroit 30 38:48 12:30
42 524 Stqacey Heinonen Pinckney 31 39:29 12:43
43 530 Susan Collier Grand Rapids 30 40:27 13:02
44 542 Darcie Cashwell Livonia 32 41:13 13:16
45 579 Kimberly McLeod Detroit 33 43:34 14:02
46 595 Birgit Collier Canton 34 45:33 14:40
47 612 Meg Selfe Birmingham 31 46:27 14:58
48 619 Michelle Stein St Clair 30 46:58 15:08
49 625 Julie Abbott Eastpointe 33 47:46 15:23
50 670 Lisa Kimble Detroit 30 52:30 16:54
51 672 Angela Piner Ferndale 31 52:54 17:02
52 699 Julie Wells White Lake 31 55:22 17:50
53 704 Sue Ritchey Osseo 32 56:42 18:16
54 705 Shawn Corlew Jackson 33 56:47 18:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City Ag 5ktm Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Brett Sanborn Rochester Hills 35 16:42 5:23
2 5 Denis Fabian Rochester 39 17:53 5:46
3 13 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe Wds 35 18:52 6:05
4 23 Don Zimmer Sterling Hgts. 38 19:56 6:25
5 27 Jim Phillips Hazel Park 37 20:10 6:30
6 50 Wright Wilson Pleasant Ridge 39 21:41 6:59
7 68 Andre Thibodeaux Shelby Twp. 35 22:31 7:15
8 70 Jim Schinker Plymouth 37 22:33 7:16
9 78 Patrick Clark Troy 36 22:48 7:21
10 82 Mark Kulak Royal Oak 35 23:03 7:26
11 103 Paul Cook Bloomfield Hills 39 23:54 7:42
12 105 Russell McCoy Beverly Hills 38 24:00 7:44
13 106 Eric Straka Ann Arbor 36 24:07 7:46
14 125 Thomas Harms Eastpointe 37 24:53 8:01
15 126 Bill Williams Farmington Hills 39 24:54 8:01
16 146 Anthony Mocadlo Garden City 35 25:25 8:11
17 147 Uwe Schreyer Farmington Hills 37 25:26 8:12
18 160 Thomas Rekowski Dearborn 37 25:56 8:21
19 162 Jeffrey Crews Detroit 39 25:59 8:22
20 175 Rob Buti 39 26:12 8:27
21 178 Marcus Carr Detroit 39 26:17 8:28
22 183 Francios Brule Belle River 38 26:30 8:32
23 184 Edward Pank Royal Oak 39 26:30 8:32
24 192 Ray Carozza Novi 38 26:40 8:36
25 215 Harry Salcone, Jr. Linden 38 27:17 8:47
26 222 Creigaton Adams Detroit 37 27:31 8:52
27 237 Gerard Pawloski Royal Oak 39 27:52 8:59
28 244 Thomas Filus Fort Wayne 39 28:06 9:03
29 245 Scot Dehner National City 35 28:08 9:04
30 268 Samuel Crawford Detroit 37 28:59 9:20
31 272 Michael Pawlowski Ann Arbor 37 29:06 9:22
32 310 Todd Starnes Rochester Hills 38 30:11 9:44
33 315 Mitchel Alexander Detroit 35 30:20 9:46
34 321 Mark Landis Royal Oak 39 30:26 9:48
35 333 Jeff Fowler Allen Park 35 30:46 9:55
36 349 Glenn Urquhart St Clair Shores 37 31:01 9:59
37 359 Michael Ray White Lake 39 31:13 10:03
38 380 Brian Barr Belleville 36 31:54 10:16
39 389 Michael Brownlee 35 32:29 10:28
40 390 John Tomasik Wyandotte 36 32:30 10:28
41 411 Brendan Victory Detroit 35 33:19 10:44
42 445 Dan Farr Clinton Twp 35 34:58 11:16
43 502 Peter Fellman Farmington 36 38:19 12:21
44 504 Michael Duminske Westland 39 38:24 12:22
45 518 Craig Meisel Novi 38 39:01 12:34
46 528 Rod Barnes Southfield 37 39:52 12:50
47 562 Ian Jellis New Baltimore 36 42:38 13:44
48 564 David Patton Mount Pleasant 37 42:38 13:44
49 603 Phil Pairitz Canton 38 45:58 14:48
50 712 Craig Konopka Redford 37 59:41 19:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City Ag 5ktm Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 72 Andrea Bricker Reading 38 22:35 7:17
2 92 Tina Knapp Marysville 38 23:28 7:34
3 109 Kelly Hooton Clarkston 37 24:14 7:49
4 131 Connie Fellman Farmington 36 25:01 8:04
5 189 Andrea MacK Canton 36 26:37 8:34
6 190 Mary Crammey MacOmb 39 26:40 8:35
7 208 Linda Myler Dearborn 37 27:02 8:42
8 227 Margaret Endres Shelby Twp. 36 27:40 8:55
9 261 Denise Stieber Warren 37 28:41 9:14
10 270 Lana Hulsebus Kalamazoo 39 29:04 9:22
11 271 Jane Stencel Grosse Pointe Par 39 29:06 9:22
12 283 Laurene Moncznik Farmington Hills 39 29:29 9:30
13 284 Tina Sharnas Richmond Twp 35 29:32 9:31
14 294 Dayna Hart Canton 36 29:44 9:35
15 303 Jeanne McLeod Ypsilanti 37 29:59 9:40
16 305 Rose Capparelli Mattawan 36 30:04 9:41
17 308 Kim Williams Rochester Hills 37 30:11 9:43
18 311 Kathleen Hill Rochester 36 30:16 9:45
19 358 Dhana Ponners White Lake 37 31:13 10:03
20 364 Lisa Mason Royal Oak 39 31:24 10:07
21 365 Carol Morrissey Gregory 38 31:24 10:07
22 367 Bonnie Donahue Belleville 35 31:26 10:07
23 379 Pamela Jackson Detroit 35 31:52 10:16
24 387 Yvonne Sczekan St. Clair Shores 35 32:08 10:21
25 403 Amy Mindell W. Bloomfield 36 33:08 10:40
26 448 Cristina Lete Ann Arbor 35 35:09 11:19
27 454 Charlene McArthur Madison Hgts. 36 35:27 11:25
28 455 Luma Gabbara Madison Hgts. 36 35:28 11:25
29 471 Jeannine McCoy Beverly Hills 36 36:16 11:41
30 474 Sheryl Satawa Novi 37 36:31 11:46
31 494 Andrea Hogan Livonia 35 37:33 12:06
32 510 Marion Miele Clarkston 39 38:38 12:27
33 525 Donna Regan 39 39:35 12:45
34 566 Kristen Studebaker Hazel Park 39 42:43 13:45
35 567 Kristi Stewart Hazel Park 35 42:43 13:45
36 645 Cassandra Haygood Detroit 38 48:42 15:41
37 662 Simon Hope Detroit 38 50:15 16:11
38 668 Kathy Falk Grosse Pointe 36 51:01 16:26
39 681 Jill Storrison Sterling Hgts 38 53:58 17:23
40 685 Debra Maxwell Canton 37 54:46 17:38
41 687 June Sullivan Ann Arbor 38 54:47 17:39
42 691 Paula Speelman Sterling Hgts. 35 55:01 17:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City Ag 5ktm Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 Duane Stewart Royal Oak 44 17:57 5:47
2 8 George Hudock Livonia 43 18:20 5:54
3 26 Mark Faust London 42 20:06 6:29
4 45 John Aufdemberge Gross Pt Frms 41 21:20 6:52
5 46 Ken Iliff Grand Blanc 42 21:20 6:53
6 85 Kevin Taylor W. Bloomfield 40 23:15 7:29
7 97 Douglas Radtke Brighton 40 23:41 7:38
8 100 George Rinke Dearborn 42 23:43 7:38
9 104 Mark Vaeth Livonia 42 23:57 7:43
10 114 Barry Goodwin Burlington 41 24:23 7:51
11 117 Greg Sadler South Lyon 43 24:33 7:55
12 143 Richard McCarter Whitmore Lake 44 25:15 8:08
13 145 Steven Niss Troy 44 25:24 8:11
14 156 Ann Porter Grosse Pointe Par 44 25:49 8:19
15 169 Micale Garland Detroit 41 26:05 8:24
16 197 Stan Simek St. Clair Shores 44 26:47 8:38
17 199 James Losey, Jr. MacOmb 43 26:50 8:39
18 203 William Haggerty Detroit 43 26:57 8:41
19 204 John Scully Wixom 41 26:58 8:41
20 209 Michael Tucker Beverly Hills 44 27:05 8:44
21 228 Rod Arroyo Bloomfield 43 27:42 8:55
22 232 Tim Fagan Commerce Twp. 41 27:43 8:56
23 265 Edward Mularoni West Bloomfield 42 28:51 9:18
24 296 Michael Ingles Columbus 40 29:45 9:35
25 301 Ron Szalka Armada 43 29:54 9:38
26 322 Rick Burns Rochester Hills 40 30:28 9:49
27 328 Tim Monahan Rochester Hills 40 30:41 9:53
28 331 Joe Adamo Belle River 41 30:43 9:54
29 356 James Ledingham Grosse Pointe 40 31:10 10:02
30 363 Tony Danforth Indianapolis 43 31:23 10:06
31 371 Steve Styes Northville 41 31:28 10:08
32 376 John Boring Farmington Hls 44 31:44 10:13
33 404 Kevin Weinman W. Bloomfield 44 33:08 10:40
34 433 Charles Barker Detroit 43 34:21 11:04
35 457 Larry Young Southfield 41 35:38 11:29
36 465 Richard Rochte Grosse Pointe 40 35:56 11:34
37 493 Joe Frustaglio Indianapolis 41 37:31 12:05
38 596 Paul Munson Westland 40 45:34 14:40
39 598 Greg Mays Dexter 43 45:38 14:42
40 600 Alan Blaszczak Farmington Hills 40 45:43 14:43
41 654 Bill Mullally Northville 44 49:05 15:48
42 667 Fred Castano Eastpointe 44 51:00 16:26
43 677 Scott Forster Grosse Pointe 42 53:44 17:18
44 707 Jack Nida Phoenix 44 56:53 18:19
45 711 Dean Wisniewski Warren 44 58:01 18:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City Ag 5ktm Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 74 Deanna Blessing Allen Park 42 22:46 7:20
2 115 Athena Troher Plymouth 43 24:25 7:52
3 142 Marie Muehlenbein Northville 44 25:15 8:08
4 179 Jenny Burns Rochester Hills 43 26:18 8:29
5 224 Ann Ray Westland 43 27:35 8:53
6 286 Pam Reardon Gross Pt Frms 41 29:35 9:32
7 287 Lori Walbeck Brighton 42 29:36 9:32
8 291 Sandra Kadykowski South Lyon 40 29:43 9:35
9 324 Karen Murphy Novi 40 30:31 9:50
10 338 Connie Symons Saginaw 43 30:51 9:56
11 344 Kathie Nichol Clawson 41 30:55 9:58
12 373 Lisa Lapash Sterling Heights 40 31:44 10:13
13 381 Deborah Armitage London 44 31:54 10:17
14 385 Julie Accettura Farmington Hills 40 31:59 10:18
15 420 Dawn Ruiz Onsted 40 33:31 10:48
16 424 Patrica Thompson St. Clair Shores 42 33:45 10:52
17 490 Fay Hunt Roxbury 44 37:11 11:59
18 495 Annette Baka Warren 44 37:44 12:09
19 511 Elizabeth Keating Farmington Hills 41 38:47 12:30
20 526 Karen Rochte Grosse Pointe 40 39:35 12:45
21 541 Bridget Molonkey Livonia 43 41:12 13:16
22 543 Colleen Hollerbach Gross Pt Frms 42 41:38 13:24
23 549 Mary Mullally Northville 43 42:09 13:35
24 575 Michelle Fretter Sterling Hts. 41 43:10 13:54
25 578 Tonya Scarber Waterford 40 43:22 13:58
26 584 Ingrid Geyer Ypsilanti 43 44:05 14:12
27 587 Jill Slavinsky Wixom 41 44:30 14:20
28 588 Kirsten Larsen Hazel Park 40 45:04 14:31
29 591 Patricia McParlane Livonia 44 45:07 14:32
30 592 Patty Price Waterford 43 45:12 14:34
31 601 Betty Carrie Dearborn 42 45:46 14:44
32 606 Mary McKelvey Farmington Hills 43 46:15 14:54
33 617 Velma Cleland Detroit 43 46:43 15:03
34 623 Jennie Boyd Gainesville 40 47:31 15:18
35 637 Kathleen Carrie Canton 40 48:23 15:35
36 650 Paula Morgan Clawson 40 48:57 15:46
37 651 Jay Miller Clawson 43 48:57 15:46
38 653 Arta Smith Roseville 42 49:03 15:48
39 661 Bridget Carbott Livonia 41 49:57 16:05
40 694 Julie Sinnott Plymouth 44 55:10 17:46
41 697 Terry White Westland 42 55:15 17:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City Ag 5ktm Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 10 Joseph Ofsansky Hillsdale 47 18:28 5:57
2 18 Bob Gazda Algonac 46 19:24 6:15
3 19 Greg Hellar Trenton 47 19:29 6:17
4 29 Charles Delaney Commerce Twp 45 20:18 6:33
5 30 Henry Witkop Traverse City 47 20:21 6:33
6 33 Larry Rundel Warren 47 20:29 6:36
7 36 Roger Rousse Lake Orion 47 20:45 6:41
8 47 Paul Alexander Warren 46 21:22 6:53
9 57 Haukur Asgeirsson West Bloomfield 49 21:59 7:05
10 64 Bill Siegert Troy 47 22:19 7:11
11 93 Mark S Halsey Warren 46 23:33 7:35
12 94 David Vance Redford 46 23:34 7:36
13 98 Raymond Czewski Southfield 48 23:41 7:38
14 108 Ford L Sharpe Detroit 49 24:11 7:48
15 121 Anthony Piccirilli MacOmb Twp 48 24:36 7:56
16 157 Kevin Pray Chesterfield 45 25:51 8:20
17 216 Randy Grodi Monroe 46 27:20 8:48
18 234 Oge Udegbunam Southfield 48 27:45 8:57
19 264 Philip Sarkissian Sterling Hts 48 28:50 9:17
20 274 Timothy Paul Northville 46 29:15 9:25
21 280 Denise Kosen Shelby Twp. 46 29:24 9:28
22 337 Craig Haitz Whitmore Lake 47 30:50 9:56
23 343 Mark Klinko Westland 47 30:55 9:58
24 388 Marcus Taylor Detroit 45 32:15 10:23
25 417 Dave Robinson Bloomfield Hills 49 33:30 10:47
26 429 Kevin Pelto Livoina 47 34:03 10:58
27 470 Taylor Teasdale Royal Oak 47 36:10 11:39
28 481 Dan Sinnott Plymouth 45 36:56 11:54
29 483 Peter Heytler Birmingham 49 37:00 11:55
30 509 Kim Bell, Sr. Southfield 46 38:37 12:26
31 523 Johnny Smith 47 39:22 12:41
32 527 Greg McGlone Troy 47 39:47 12:49
33 531 R. Brian Noonan Dearborn 49 40:28 13:02
34 533 Rich Akins Sterling Hgts. 47 40:30 13:03
35 634 Albert Parker Clinton Twp 49 47:59 15:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City Ag 5ktm Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 56 Karen Donoughe Rochester Hills 47 21:56 7:04
2 102 Velonda Thompson Detroit 45 23:52 7:41
3 155 Susan Evans Bloomfield Hills 49 25:49 8:19
4 247 Shelly Baginski Oakland 49 28:10 9:04
5 263 Lynne Witte Mount Clemens 48 28:49 9:17
6 299 Kim Furey Ann Arbor 47 29:50 9:37
7 304 Kathy Charon Canton 49 30:01 9:40
8 325 Mary Haitz Whitmore Lake 47 30:40 9:53
9 350 Donna Scott Detroit 46 31:03 10:00
10 395 Kathleen Ryan Grayling 49 32:53 10:35
11 402 Jackie Bzymek Northville 49 33:05 10:39
12 438 Jan McGlone Troy 45 34:34 11:08
13 440 Patricia Ball Ann Arbor 47 34:42 11:11
14 447 Bannigan Harriet 48 35:08 11:19
15 459 Bella Rikley London 47 35:41 11:30
16 462 Diane Piel Pinckney 49 35:45 11:31
17 469 Sue Smith Beverly Hills 48 36:07 11:38
18 480 Lila Reaume Kingsville 47 36:55 11:54
19 498 Avis Bell Southfield 45 38:05 12:16
20 503 Sue Piccirilli MacOmb Twp 48 38:20 12:21
21 520 Kathy Pare Royal Oak 45 39:10 12:37
22 534 Luann Pickard London 48 40:36 13:05
23 544 Kathleen Scanlan St Clair Shores 48 41:38 13:25
24 550 Dianna Smith Ypsilanti 48 42:13 13:36
25 573 Nancy Broadbridge Birmingham 49 43:07 13:53
26 577 Vicki Akins Sterling Hgts. 45 43:20 13:57
27 585 Linda Strozier Detroit 49 44:05 14:12
28 589 Linda Belford Flint Twp 48 45:06 14:32
29 590 Mary Murphy Farmington Hills 49 45:06 14:32
30 593 Sharon A. Simeon Flint 47 45:13 14:34
31 594 Patricia Boyle Dearborn 47 45:27 14:38
32 621 Gail Knudtson Mason 48 47:02 15:09
33 627 Roberta Zald Waterford 46 47:47 15:23
34 636 Jeanne Tritt Rockwood 45 48:23 15:35
35 647 Jan Scholl Flushing 48 48:55 15:45
36 658 Betty Parker Clinton Twp 46 49:43 16:01
37 660 Anne Renaud Oak Park 46 49:57 16:05
38 702 Marguerite Reed Detroit 46 55:30 17:52
39 703 Pamela Johnson Melvindale 48 55:30 17:52
40 706 Ernestine Smiles Hamtramck 48 56:49 18:18
41 708 Deborah Hamann Phoenix 45 56:53 18:19
42 713 Debbie Bevins Detroit 47 1:03:42 20:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City Ag 5ktm Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 9 Ben Fondren Detroit 51 18:22 5:55
2 42 Lws Ward West Bloomfield 50 21:12 6:50
3 43 Ron Olson Ann Arbor 53 21:14 6:51
4 61 Pat Gregory 50 22:09 7:08
5 67 Anthony Lopetrone Birmingham 51 22:25 7:13
6 77 Rob Berg 51 22:46 7:20
7 79 Raphael Evanoff Detroit 50 22:54 7:23
8 81 Bill Beach MacOmb 54 23:00 7:25
9 83 Wayne Coleman 54 23:05 7:26
10 88 Randy Fielder Brooklyn 51 23:22 7:32
11 90 Bill Wilson Livonia 52 23:25 7:33
12 99 Michael McCartan St Clair 51 23:41 7:38
13 124 Dave Larson Birmingham 50 24:46 7:59
14 130 Grady Wilkinson St. Clair 51 25:00 8:03
15 149 Larry Niss Detroit 50 25:29 8:13
16 152 Bill Tarr Royal Oak 50 25:43 8:17
17 176 Joseph Evans Bloomfield Hills 50 26:13 8:27
18 187 Mike Coates Davison 51 26:34 8:34
19 205 Randy McGill Dearborn 52 26:58 8:41
20 302 Ken Helinski 52 29:55 9:38
21 316 Larry Cherven Ann Arbor 50 30:22 9:47
22 427 Charles Kirkpatrick Howell 51 33:57 10:56
23 477 Dennis McCulloch Waterford 52 36:42 11:49
24 479 Joe Kingsbury Fenton 50 36:52 11:52
25 501 Joseph Gray Bloomfield Hills 52 38:16 12:19
26 508 Gene Maurer Grand Blanc 50 38:32 12:25
27 521 Patrick Schwartz Dryden 52 39:18 12:39
28 565 James Pisa Clinton Twp. 54 42:41 13:45
29 569 Gerald Reaume Kingsville 52 42:50 13:48
30 572 Jack Green Inkster 53 43:05 13:53
31 648 Ron Scholl Flushing 53 48:55 15:45
32 659 Rodger Piehl Ann Arbor 54 49:47 16:02
33 669 Raymond Bzymek Northville 51 51:54 16:43
34 714 Ed Pirtle Ypsilanti 54 1:03:46 20:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City Ag 5ktm Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 136 Annie Tesligte Blenheim 54 25:08 8:06
2 150 Kathryn Nash Spring Lake 53 25:31 8:13
3 165 Carol Green West Bloomfield 52 26:02 8:23
4 255 Mary Vincent 53 28:26 9:10
5 355 Lynn Bowden Warren 53 31:10 10:02
6 391 Jill Grodi Monroe 50 32:33 10:29
7 414 Yvonne Rhoads Northville 50 33:26 10:46
8 416 Carol Morton Bloomfield Hills 51 33:29 10:47
9 505 Gwendolyn Lewis Redford 52 38:28 12:23
10 507 Barbara Maurer Grand Blanc 50 38:32 12:25
11 522 Karen Schwartz Dryden 51 39:22 12:41
12 532 Deborah Noonan Dearborn 50 40:28 13:02
13 537 Susan Ostafinski Livonia 51 41:07 13:15
14 554 Sally Stanley Canton 50 42:17 13:37
15 555 Anne Gray Bloomfield Hills 52 42:17 13:37
16 556 Linda Levely Royal Oak 50 42:18 13:38
17 571 Susan Gabalis Vassar 54 43:01 13:51
18 580 Joann Glaab Romulus 50 43:44 14:05
19 581 Gwen Burns 52 43:45 14:05
20 635 Kathe Stevens Dearborn 50 48:23 15:35
21 646 Genny Van Coppenolle Sterling Heights 50 48:43 15:41
22 656 Anne Piehl Ann Arbor 54 49:40 16:00
23 666 Carolyn Stuart Northville 51 50:53 16:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City Ag 5ktm Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 32 Brian Gale Northville 58 20:29 6:36
2 59 Dennis West Bloomfield 56 22:05 7:07
3 76 Darrel Lamar W. Bloomfield 57 22:46 7:20
4 84 Stan Mischley Alpena 58 23:06 7:26
5 96 Douglas Bradley Dearborn 58 23:36 7:36
6 107 Currell Pattie Shelby Twp 59 24:10 7:47
7 140 Charles Hanson Grosse Pointe 57 25:12 8:07
8 154 Allen Harrison Southfield 59 25:48 8:19
9 161 Jeffrey Debandt Troy 55 25:59 8:22
10 201 Sheldon Lerman Berkley 58 26:54 8:40
11 218 Michael Cherry Grosse Pointe 59 27:28 8:51
12 259 Del Malzahn Commerce Twp. 55 28:31 9:11
13 275 Samuel Root Novi 58 29:15 9:25
14 277 Kenneth Dully Detroit 57 29:16 9:26
15 279 Norman MacKenzie Royal Oak 58 29:23 9:28
16 327 Robert Reynolds Dearborn 55 30:41 9:53
17 346 Phil Zimmerman Novi 59 30:57 9:58
18 386 Michael Hageman Redford 55 32:03 10:19
19 418 James C. Henry Orion 57 33:30 10:48
20 421 Harry Gabalis Vassar 55 33:42 10:51
21 475 Phil Vinci Livonia 56 36:37 11:48
22 535 Michael Dennis Livonia 55 40:56 13:11
23 597 Frank Duffey Lake Orion 56 45:36 14:41
24 609 Serafino Dicosmo Auburn Hills 58 46:20 14:55
25 622 Richard Gurley Rochester Hills 57 47:19 15:14
26 628 Jim Kohler W. Bloomfield 56 47:48 15:24
27 676 Steven Diskin Novi 59 53:44 17:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City Ag 5ktm Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 123 Kathleen Morse Linden 56 24:42 7:57
2 323 Gayle Zimmerman Novi 57 30:29 9:49
3 330 Stephany Austin Bloomfield Hills 55 30:42 9:53
4 413 Mary Ann Henry Orion 57 33:25 10:46
5 431 Gloria Hill Pontiac 57 34:08 11:00
6 449 Roberta Antworth Ann Arbor 59 35:09 11:19
7 458 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc 57 35:40 11:29
8 491 Karen Walsh Hamilton 55 37:12 11:59
9 574 Jacqueline Hopeck Walled Lake 56 43:07 13:53
10 582 Lou Marossy Sterling Hgts 59 43:59 14:10
11 586 Roberta Caldwell Detroit 56 44:06 14:12
12 607 Pietrina Dicosmo Auburn Hills 59 46:20 14:55
13 610 Hillary Holbel Flint 58 46:24 14:57
14 614 Mollie Debandt Troy 55 46:40 15:02
15 615 Andrea Shaffer 55 46:41 15:02
16 618 Darlean Bridges West Bloomfield 56 46:47 15:04
17 626 Jo Ann Kohler W. Bloomfield 55 47:46 15:23
18 665 Pam Westerhold Northville 56 50:52 16:23
19 682 Ruth Goergen Owosso 56 53:59 17:23
20 683 Cynthia Churches Novi 56 54:40 17:36
21 686 Patti Allen Canton 56 54:47 17:39
22 696 Sandra Behlke Sterling Hgts 56 55:12 17:47
23 701 Marlene Kriscovich Livonia 56 55:27 17:51
24 715 Betsy Mark Ypsilanti 55 1:03:47 20:33
25 717 Jorita Billups Taylor 59 1:17:35 24:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City Ag 5ktm Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 158 Charles Verga Port Huron 60 25:52 8:20
2 194 Bruce Hales 60 26:42 8:36
3 206 Steve Doyle Troy 64 26:58 8:41
4 253 Richard Peters Plymouth 64 28:20 9:08
5 405 John Moore Oak Park 62 33:08 10:41
6 407 Asghar Afsari Pontiac 64 33:14 10:42
7 432 Robert Peters Clinton Township 62 34:13 11:01
8 552 Kenneth Wilhelm Ann Arbor 61 42:15 13:37
9 608 Rhody Hornovich Troy 60 46:20 14:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City Ag 5ktm Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 159 Armande Pieschke Sault Ste. Marie 64 25:56 8:21
2 334 Carolyn Preiffer Lincoln Park 64 30:46 9:55
3 539 Susan Dennis Livonia 61 41:10 13:16
4 624 Glenda Boyd Roseville 61 47:37 15:20
5 649 Barbara Moffitt Shelby Twp 61 48:56 15:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City Ag 5ktm Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 52 Jim Matherley Burton 66 21:51 7:02
2 329 James Austin W. Bloomfield 68 30:42 9:53
3 425 Bob Littky Farmington Hills 67 33:46 10:53
4 613 James Holbel Flint 68 46:29 14:58
5 639 Don Michielvitti Birmingham 67 48:31 15:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City Ag 5ktm Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 545 Marjorie Robins Naples 69 41:52 13:29
2 642 Nancy Anne Michielutti Birmingham 66 48:34 15:38
3 663 West Patricia Oak Park 66 50:15 16:11
4 664 Audrey Shapero Birmingham 65 50:44 16:20
5 693 Margaret Johnson Dearborn Hgts 67 55:09 17:46
6 698 Martha Montgomery Farmington Hills 68 55:16 17:48
7 710 Rita Wisniewski Warren 69 57:59 18:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place Oall Name City Ag 5ktm Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 225 Thomas Caldwell Birmingham 70 27:36 8:53
2 238 Roger McCaig Grosse Pointe 78 27:56 9:00
3 382 Joseph Yurich Wayne 74 31:54 10:17
4 671 Marty Tingstad Northville 71 52:30 16:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place Oall Name City Ag 5ktm Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 709 Joan Zinn Phoenix 73 57:54 18:39




Place Oall Name City Ag S Event Sta Wheel
===== ==== ====================== ================= == = ====================== === =======
1 Seth Arseneau Grand Rapids 23 M HANDCYCLIST-MALE MI 1:21:09
2 John Enrietto Fort Wayne 40 M HANDCYCLIST-MALE IN 1:39:02
3 Glen Ashlock Ann Arbor 41 M HANDCYCLIST-MALE MI 1:45:49
4 Monroe Rowland Tiverton 72 M HANDCYCLIST-MALE RI 1:55:35
5 Steve Trahey Romulus 50 M HANDCYCLIST-MALE MI 1:59:15
6 Art Hope MUNGER M HANDCYCLIST-MALE MI 2:07:02
7 Dennis Gordon Strongsville 52 M HANDCYCLIST-MALE OH 2:10:35
8 Julie Bishop Sturgeon Lake 35 F HANDCYCLIST-FEMALE MN 2:12:40
9 Gerald Sarasin Sterling Heights 36 M HANDCYCLIST-MALE MI 2:19:49
10 Matthew Scott Southfield 17 M HANDCYCLIST-MALE MI 2:19:49
11 Gary Forbes Mexico 53 M HANDCYCLIST-MALE NY 2:28:47
12 Bob Parks Imlay City 78 M HANDCYCLIST-MALE MI 2:32:42
13 Brian Woodyard Vienna 30 M HANDCYCLIST-MALE WV 2:35:50
14 Nicole Gilbertson Ida 20 F HANDCYCLIST-FEMALE MI 6:44:28




MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 99
Place Oall Name City Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 Rod Craig Bad Axe 44 4:16:53 4:16:29 9:47
2 Robert Vernier Davison 55 4:38:50 4:21:33 9:59
3 Ken Lampar Sterling Heights 45 4:35:27 4:35:01 10:30
4 Tracy Hornbeck Milwaukee 45 4:45:29 4:45:03 10:53
5 Edward Fitch 41 4:49:24 4:48:57 11:02
6 Robert Davis Royal Oak 69 5:14:35 5:14:08 11:59
7 Ronald Dossat Toledo 69 5:18:19 5:17:47 12:08
8 Yair Reuven Adrian 39 5:19:06 5:18:38 12:10
9 Gw Binns Little Rock 56 5:50:11 5:49:43 13:21
10 Len Schott Flint 59 5:56:03 5:55:26 13:34
11 Tom Wiese Munster 43 6:01:20 6:00:45 13:46
12 Charlie Birmingham Livonia 48 6:11:03 6:10:33 14:08
13 Jim Maganas Southfield 74 6:18:14 6:17:45 14:25
14 Myron Davis Canton 49 6:23:22 6:22:52 14:37
15 Raymond G. Russell Vassar, 64 6:24:55 6:24:27 14:40
16 John Severs Vassar 52 6:26:24 6:25:55 14:44
17 Ethel Morris Chicago 36 6:54:56 6:37:30 15:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 99
Place Oall Name City Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 Cheryl Rellinger Troy 36 4:34:53 4:34:30 10:29
2 Diane Desmarteau Kankakee 47 4:57:33 4:57:06 11:20
3 Michelle Thomas Sylvania 34 5:10:02 5:09:31 11:49
4 Erin Gilchrist Chicago 25 5:17:04 5:16:33 12:05
5 Katie Neighbors Chicago 24 5:17:04 5:16:33 12:05
6 Theresa Rieger Mount Hope 50 5:23:26 5:22:46 12:19
7 Glee Buchanan Belle River 41 5:23:33 5:23:00 12:20
8 Lela Thomas Lathrup Village 60 5:44:51 5:44:22 13:09
9 Elaine Kapelanski W. Bloomfield 51 5:53:25 5:52:55 13:28
10 Janet Russell-Malow Vassar 41 6:24:55 6:24:26 14:40
11 Cheryl Sharrow Goodrich 56 6:29:46 6:28:27 14:49
12 Susan Haddock Ann Arbor 49 6:37:01 6:36:30 15:08
13 Amy Roehrig Ann Arbor 46 6:44:59 6:44:27 15:26
14 Esther Ullman Ann Arbor 50 6:45:01 6:44:29 15:26
15 Linda Stuckey Detroit 49 6:57:25 6:56:56 15:55