OXFORD INVITE

back to results

Oct. 12, 2002

OXFORD INVITE
OXFORD HILLS GOLF COURSE, MI


ÚÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ¿
³ SCORES ³
³ 1. Lakeland 83 9. West Bloomfield 259 ³
³ 2. Ann Arbor Huron 84 10. Rochester 302 ³
³ 3. Lahser 102 11. waterford kettering 317 ³
³ 4. oxford 125 12. stoney creek 336 ³
³ 5. clarkston 128 13. Country Day 338 ³
³ 6. Troy Athens 151 14. avondale 339 ³
³ 7. Lake Orion 191 15. Cranbrook 389 ³
³ 8. Brother Rice 197 16. Adams 419 ³
ÀÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÙ

FIN NAME TEAM RESULTS PTS
1. Donnie Richmond oxford 16:08.9 1
2. Frank Tinney Ann Arbor Huron 16:17.5 2
3. Adam Craig Lakeland 16:23.0 3
4. Mike Hanlon Ann Arbor Huron 16:26.9 4
5. Mike Quick Lahser 16:31.8 5
6. Chris Welch Lakeland 16:32.2 6
7. Jared Elmore clarkston 16:43.8 7
8. j switzer waterford kettering 16:46.8 8
9. Bruce Kaczmarek Lahser 16:51.1 9
10. Chris Hammer Troy Athens 16:53.6 10
11. Colin Orr West Bloomfield 17:04.9 11
12. Keith Maric Lake Orion 17:05.6 12
13. Geoff McGrane stoney creek 17:10.3 13
14. Mike Frisch avondale 17:13.1 14
15. Marc Roualet Brother Rice 17:14.5 15
16. Mark Sitko clarkston 17:19.6 16
17. Matt Rose Lahser 17:22.9 17
18. Mike Bair Brother Rice 17:26.2 18
19. Shawn Wilsher Lake Orion 17:27.7 19
20. Austin Riker Ann Arbor Huron 17:29.0 20
21. Steve Leonard Lakeland 17:33.5 21
22. Evan Wimberly Ann Arbor Huron 17:34.0 22
23. Kevin Brown oxford 17:34.1 23
24. Kenny White oxford 17:36.6 24
25. Mitch Weiner Lakeland 17:36.8 25
26. Alvin Moore Troy Athens 17:39.0 26
27. Rob Thomas avondale 17:44.2 27
28. Jason Sosnowski Lakeland 17:44.8 28
29. Andrew Kennedy Lahser 17:45.2 29
30. Scott Brunning Troy Athens 17:45.4 30
31. Eric Moss clarkston 17:48.6 31
32. Mike Metz Brother Rice 17:50.1 32
33. Evan Schneider clarkston 17:53.2 33
34. Brad Craig Lakeland 17:57.0 P
35. Josh Keyes Rochester 17:59.4 35
36. James Hamilton Ann Arbor Huron 18:00.8 36
37. Tim Rowland oxford 18:04.3 37
38. Tom Clippard Troy Athens 18:07.6 38
39. Atul Gupta Ann Arbor Huron 18:13.6 P
40. Nolan Walter oxford 18:14.3 40
41. Andrew Rodier clarkston 18:22.9 41
42. Ben Raphelson Lahser 18:23.8 42
43. Colin Motley Lake Orion 18:24.3 43
44. Brandon Bradford Country Day 18:24.6 44
45. m graham waterford kettering 18:25.9 45
46. Steve Miller Cranbrook 18:28.2 46
47. Phil Shaheen Troy Athens 18:28.5 47
48. Hazen Brennan clarkston 18:28.8 P
49. Daniel Fong West Bloomfield 18:30.0 49
50. Dan Welch Lakeland 18:34.4 P
51. Ehran Eschmann Brother Rice 18:37.8 51
52. Keith Menton Country Day 18:38.7 52
53. Mark Kennedy Ann Arbor Huron 18:39.3 P
54. Sam Watson Rochester 18:39.9 54
55. Ed Curry Adams 18:40.9 55
56. Rob Shinowskis Lake Orion 18:41.2 56
57. Tony Stein oxford 18:44.7 P
58. Joey Corey stoney creek 18:45.4 58
59. Andrew Yahkind West Bloomfield 18:50.8 59
60. Adam Richmond oxford 18:52.7 P
61. Kevin Comstock Lake Orion 18:53.0 61
62. Kirill Zikanov Lahser 18:55.3 P
63. Nick Oldenburg clarkston 18:58.3 P
64. Eric Fadie Lakeland 19:01.9 -
65. Ryan Rudy Ann Arbor Huron 19:02.5 -
66. John Larson Country Day 19:06.1 64
67. Jayson Lawton Lake Orion 19:07.3 P
68. Ben Bernal Troy Athens 19:09.0 P
69. Brendon Schramm Ann Arbor Huron 19:11.6 -
70. Matt Dempsey Lake Orion 19:12.5 P
71. Justin Tonti Rochester 19:14.4 68
72. Kirk Bartlett West Bloomfield 19:14.6 69
73. Neftalie Torres Cranbrook 19:16.5 70
74. Mike Wilson oxford 19:20.1 -
75. David Metler West Bloomfield 19:20.5 71
76. Matt Wincek Rochester 19:20.8 72
77. Alex Kerstein Rochester 19:23.3 73
78. Will Carduner Lahser 19:27.2 P
79. Scott Kern Lakeland 19:29.4 -
80. Ben Tipton Troy Athens 19:30.5 P
81. Brad Mock West Bloomfield 19:31.2 P
82. Ryan Dahl Lake Orion 19:33.1 -
83. Mark Jackson clarkston 19:33.6 -
84. Zach Foster West Bloomfield 19:34.1 P
85. Adam Thompson Lahser 19:34.6 -
86. Jason Mick Lake Orion 19:34.9 -
87. Ryan Madden stoney creek 19:35.4 78
88. Tom Steiner Rochester 19:35.9 P
89. e jonasson waterford kettering 19:37.3 80
90. Craig Borchard Brother Rice 19:37.8 81
91. Bret Hastilow Adams 19:38.3 82
92. Joey Calavenna Brother Rice 19:38.9 P
93. Colin Van Bibber avondale 19:39.5 84
94. Chris Hamamdjian Lahser 19:40.2 -
95. Erik Peterson Cranbrook 19:41.7 85
96. Brad Linden Rochester 19:44.7 P
97. Pete Braun Troy Athens 19:45.6 -
98. Bill Kozlowski Adams 19:45.8 87
99. Brad Haney oxford 19:50.2 -
100. Bill Kazmierski Country Day 19:51.4 88
101. Jordan Nousain Cranbrook 19:53.6 89
102. Harry Hairston Country Day 20:00.2 90
103. Ryan Wolfe West Bloomfield 20:01.5 -
104. M Lowis oxford 20:02.3 -
105. b howell waterford kettering 20:04.5 91
106. Matt Samann stoney creek 20:11.8 92
107. b ozga waterford kettering 20:15.5 93
108. Tony Visintainer Adams 20:16.8 94
109. Ryan Williams stoney creek 20:22.1 95
110. Rob Reznick Country Day 20:23.3 P
111. John Eshelman Country Day 20:24.3 P
112. z flores waterford kettering 20:35.0 P
113. Jasper Gill Country Day 20:36.6 -
114. Ravi Sivanandham Cranbrook 20:50.3 99
115. m bass waterford kettering 21:02.1 P
116. Alec Steep Adams 21:04.1 101
117. Mat Paulian Adams 21:09.5 P
118. Zach Bay West Bloomfield 21:14.3 -
119. Harrison Bai Cranbrook 21:14.8 P
120. Sam Spurlin avondale 21:18.0 104
121. Dillon Foley Adams 21:21.8 P
122. j bauer waterford kettering 21:22.8 -
123. a rolph waterford kettering 21:23.6 -
124. Bryan Schultz Adams 21:30.3 -
125. William Parker stoney creek 21:32.0 P
126. Greg Goodman Cranbrook 21:37.2 P
127. Chris Dobson Rochester 21:46.7 -
128. Jason Mirjah Country Day 22:58.6 -
129. Keith Lapid stoney creek 23:12.7 P
130. Jeff Najor Brother Rice 23:40.4 P
131. Mike VanDiggelen stoney creek 25:39.5 -
132. Dexter Green avondale 25:57.9 110

TEAM NAME FIN RESULTS PTS

1. Lakeland Adam Craig 3 16:23 3
Chris Welch 6 16:32 6
Steve Leonard 21 17:33 21
Mitch Weiner 25 17:36 25
Jason Sosnowski 28 17:44 28
Brad Craig 34 17:57
Dan Welch 50 18:34

Lakeland ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:25:48 83

2. Ann Arbor Huron Frank Tinney 2 16:17 2
Mike Hanlon 4 16:26 4
Austin Riker 20 17:29 20
Evan Wimberly 22 17:34 22
James Hamilton 36 18:00 36
Atul Gupta 39 18:13
Mark Kennedy 53 18:39

Ann Arbor Huron ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:25:46 84

3. Lahser Mike Quick 5 16:31 5
Bruce Kaczmarek 9 16:51 9
Matt Rose 17 17:22 17
Andrew Kennedy 29 17:45 29
Ben Raphelson 42 18:23 42
Kirill Zikanov 62 18:55
Will Carduner 78 19:27

Lahser ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:26:52 102

4. oxford Donnie Richmond 1 16:08 1
Kevin Brown 23 17:34 23
Kenny White 24 17:36 24
Tim Rowland 37 18:04 37
Nolan Walter 40 18:14 40
Tony Stein 57 18:44
Adam Richmond 60 18:52

oxford ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:27:36 125

5. clarkston Jared Elmore 7 16:43 7
Mark Sitko 16 17:19 16
Eric Moss 31 17:48 31
Evan Schneider 33 17:53 33
Andrew Rodier 41 18:22 41
Hazen Brennan 48 18:28
Nick Oldenburg 63 18:58

clarkston ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:28:05 128

6. Troy Athens Chris Hammer 10 16:53 10
Alvin Moore 26 17:39 26
Scott Brunning 30 17:45 30
Tom Clippard 38 18:07 38
Phil Shaheen 47 18:28 47
Ben Bernal 68 19:09
Ben Tipton 80 19:30

Troy Athens ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:28:52 151

7. Lake Orion Keith Maric 12 17:05 12
Shawn Wilsher 19 17:27 19
Colin Motley 43 18:24 43
Rob Shinowskis 56 18:41 56
Kevin Comstock 61 18:53 61
Jayson Lawton 67 19:07
Matt Dempsey 70 19:12

Lake Orion ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:30:30 191

8. Brother Rice Marc Roualet 15 17:14 15
Mike Bair 18 17:26 18
Mike Metz 32 17:50 32
Ehran Eschmann 51 18:37 51
Craig Borchard 90 19:37 81
Joey Calavenna 92 19:38
Jeff Najor 130 23:40

Brother Rice ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:30:44 197

9. West Bloomfield Colin Orr 11 17:04 11
Daniel Fong 49 18:30 49
Andrew Yahkind 59 18:50 59
Kirk Bartlett 72 19:14 69
David Metler 75 19:20 71
Brad Mock 81 19:31
Zach Foster 84 19:34

West Bloomfield ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:32:58 259

10. Rochester Josh Keyes 35 17:59 35
Sam Watson 54 18:39 54
Justin Tonti 71 19:14 68
Matt Wincek 76 19:20 72
Alex Kerstein 77 19:23 73
Tom Steiner 88 19:35
Brad Linden 96 19:44

Rochester ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:34:35 302

11. waterford kettering j switzer 8 16:46 8
m graham 45 18:25 45
e jonasson 89 19:37 80
b howell 105 20:04 91
b ozga 107 20:15 93
z flores 112 20:35
m bass 115 21:02

waterford kettering ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:35:07 317

12. stoney creek Geoff McGrane 13 17:10 13
Joey Corey 58 18:45 58
Ryan Madden 87 19:35 78
Matt Samann 106 20:11 92
Ryan Williams 109 20:22 95
William Parker 125 21:32
Keith Lapid 129 23:12

stoney creek ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:36:03 336

13. Country Day Brandon Bradford 44 18:24 44
Keith Menton 52 18:38 52
John Larson 66 19:06 64
Bill Kazmierski 100 19:51 88
Harry Hairston 102 20:00 90
Rob Reznick 110 20:23
John Eshelman 111 20:24

Country Day ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:35:59 338

14. avondale Mike Frisch 14 17:13 14
Rob Thomas 27 17:44 27
Colin Van Bibber 93 19:39 84
Sam Spurlin 120 21:18 104
Dexter Green 132 25:57 110

avondale ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:41:51 339

15. Cranbrook Steve Miller 46 18:28 46
Neftalie Torres 73 19:16 70
Erik Peterson 95 19:41 85
Jordan Nousain 101 19:53 89
Ravi Sivanandham 114 20:50 99
Harrison Bai 119 21:14
Greg Goodman 126 21:37

Cranbrook ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:38:08 389

16. Adams Ed Curry 55 18:40 55
Bret Hastilow 91 19:38 82
Bill Kozlowski 98 19:45 87
Tony Visintainer 108 20:16 94
Alec Steep 116 21:04 101
Mat Paulian 117 21:09
Dillon Foley 121 21:21

Adams ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:39:23



ÚÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ¿
³ SCORES ³
³ 1. Ann Arbor Huron 55 8. Country Day 203 ³
³ 2. clarkston 68 9. Lahser 216 ³
³ 3. Lake Orion 74 10. Adams 244 ³
³ 4. Troy Athens 149 11. Cranbrook 305 ³
³ 5. Rochester 164 12. oxford 306 ³
³ 6. Lakeland 166 13. stoney creek 335 ³
³ 7. avondale 202 14. waterford kettering 377 ³
ÀÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÙ

FIN NAME TEAM RESULTS PTS
1. Megan Young Country Day 19:10.6 1
2. Caitlin Clifford Lahser 19:47.0 2
3. Ashley Ferri Troy Athens 20:45.2 3
4. Ashley Wharton Lake Orion 20:45.5 4
5. Lindsey Gaudard Lake Orion 20:51.6 5
6. Alexis Bates Ann Arbor Huron 20:52.1 6
7. Jenny Kucera Ann Arbor Huron 20:52.9 7
8. Lauren Witt clarkston 20:54.2 8
9. Beth Hoekstra clarkston 20:56.0 9
10. Anna Kerr clarkston 20:58.9 10
11. Angie Joerin Lakeland 20:59.6 11
12. Katie Reilly Lake Orion 21:05.0 12
13. Leah Tai Ann Arbor Huron 21:10.4 13
14. Asli Bashir Ann Arbor Huron 21:13.4 14
15. Natasha Luppov Ann Arbor Huron 21:19.1 15
16. Jessica Constable Rochester 21:24.6 16
17. Carley Gray clarkston 21:28.9 17
18. Amy Cathcart Troy Athens 21:29.3 18
19. Kaitlyn Wightman Lake Orion 21:30.6 19
20. Stephanie Mendler Rochester 21:34.3 20
21. Sarah Mullkoff West Bloomfield 21:49.2 -
22. Becky Pfeffer Rochester 21:49.9 21
23. Amanda Senopole Troy Athens 21:51.0 22
24. Rachel Christensen Ann Arbor Huron 21:51.4 P
25. Marley Brown clarkston 21:55.1 24
26. Susan Saunders avondale 22:00.0 25
27. Nicole Krauss clarkston 22:00.5 P
28. Kenia Ruiz avondale 22:01.7 27
29. Neela Rao Lahser 22:02.2 28
30. Rachelle Oberle stoney creek 22:09.0 29
31. Jessica Sauter avondale 22:10.2 30
32. Anna McConnell Ann Arbor Huron 22:11.0 P
33. Whitney Bomier clarkston 22:14.6 P
34. Allison Burkholder Lakeland 22:21.5 33
35. Kat Kline Lake Orion 22:22.1 34
36. Kate Maxwell Lakeland 22:39.0 35
37. Kelly Goris Country Day 22:41.8 36
38. Allison Gibson Adams 22:46.7 37
39. Kalicia Gentry clarkston 22:59.4 -
40. Becky Hayes Ann Arbor Huron 23:01.8 -
41. Laurie Roiser Troy Athens 23:02.9 38
42. Becky VonOeyen Lahser 23:03.4 39
43. Mara Branoff Adams 23:04.3 40
44. Stephanie Dunseith avondale 23:09.1 41
45. Merry Shao Ann Arbor Huron 23:09.5 -
46. Justine Grace Rochester 23:12.3 42
47. Katie Pfau West Bloomfield 23:18.9 -
48. Krista Crotts Lakeland 23:20.6 43
49. Meghan Matson Lakeland 23:21.2 44
50. Ashley Branoff Adams 23:28.3 45
51. Mandi Kern Lakeland 23:32.5 P
52. Rachel Brown Lake Orion 23:32.8 P
53. Trisha Poling stoney creek 23:43.9 48
54. Loren Cribb oxford 23:46.2 49
55. Emily Papin Country Day 23:47.6 50
56. amanda Berousek waterford kettering 23:48.0 51
57. Jenny Baibeck clarkston 23:55.3 -
58. Simone Landon Cranbrook 23:59.3 52
59. Theresa Moore Cranbrook 24:01.3 53
60. Anne Oltesvig Lakeland 24:03.4 P
61. Allison Brown Adams 24:03.6 55
62. Laura Tune Lakeland 24:07.8 -
63. Rochelle Stagner Lake Orion 24:08.5 P
64. Allie Obermeyer Country Day 24:11.6 57
65. Kara Holland Cranbrook 24:12.4 58
66. Alex Dugan Country Day 24:14.0 59
67. Elizabeth Banochowski oxford 24:15.0 60
68. Courtney Brooks Lake Orion 24:15.5 -
69. Sarah Lukas oxford 24:18.8 61
70. Carly Haroutunian Lahser 24:21.5 62
71. Christina Cooper Lake Orion 24:23.0 -
72. Melanie Neumeyer oxford 24:24.2 63
73. Kat Sawyer waterford kettering 24:30.5 64
74. Marie Schaedig Rochester 24:32.1 65
75. Alison Brewbaker Rochester 24:32.4 P
76. Melissa Huntley Adams 24:39.4 67
77. Melissa Lakin Troy Athens 24:43.1 68
78. Dana Rudy Country Day 24:49.8 P
79. Cecelia Chen Cranbrook 24:54.2 70
80. Jennifer Shenkosky Adams 24:59.1 P
81. Diana Lewitzke Lakeland 25:03.2 -
82. Amara Okoli West Bloomfield 25:08.8 -
83. Laura Mecsey Cranbrook 25:10.8 72
84. Danielle Graham oxford 25:11.0 73
85. Jill Levy Country Day 25:20.5 P
86. Cassie Kish oxford 25:24.4 P
87. Emily Shoup oxford 25:25.1 P
88. Caitlin Krzystowczyk Troy Athens 25:34.7 P
89. Kim Bobier Cranbrook 25:43.5 P
90. Berna Monterosso avondale 25:54.0 79
91. Morgan McBride Cranbrook 25:55.5 P
92. Ashley Wall waterford kettering 25:58.5 81
93. Kim Boynton Troy Athens 26:00.4 P
94. Leah Rumon stoney creek 26:03.1 83
95. Maria Jahnke oxford 26:06.9 -
96. Alison Andreoff Country Day 26:10.5 -
97. Stephanie Donalko avondale 26:18.7 P
98. Sarah McCarter Lahser 26:19.6 85
99. Chelsea Piasecki waterford kettering 26:30.7 86
100. Miriam Svidler Cranbrook 26:31.6 -
101. Katie Callas stoney creek 26:34.3 87
102. Emily Rosen Cranbrook 27:02.1 -
103. Nicole SanGregario stoney creek 27:30.7 88
104. Nadia Hanna stoney creek 27:38.7 P
105. Carly Gailey oxford 27:54.6 -
106. Lindsay Jennings Adams 27:58.3 P
107. Heather Marttila stoney creek 28:08.6 P
108. Ashley Delzer avondale 28:12.1 P
109. Tiffany Byers stoney creek 28:15.6 -
110. Diane Fiander Lahser 29:28.3 P
111. Jennie Keifer Rochester 29:43.7 P
112. Kaitlin Johnston waterford kettering 29:44.0 95
113. Holly Nelson waterford kettering 30:17.7 P
114. Megan Gherardini waterford kettering 31:18.2 P
115. Caylen Steppe avondale 31:18.5 -
116. Jae Doescher Lahser 31:48.0 P
117. Jen Delauter waterford kettering 32:06.3 -

TEAM NAME FIN RESULTS PTS

1. Ann Arbor Huron Alexis Bates 6 20:52 6
Jenny Kucera 7 20:52 7
Leah Tai 13 21:10 13
Asli Bashir 14 21:13 14
Natasha Luppov 15 21:19 15
Rachel Christensen 24 21:51
Anna McConnell 32 22:11

Ann Arbor Huron ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:45:26 55

2. clarkston Lauren Witt 8 20:54 8
Beth Hoekstra 9 20:56 9
Anna Kerr 10 20:58 10
Carley Gray 17 21:28 17
Marley Brown 25 21:55 24
Nicole Krauss 27 22:00
Whitney Bomier 33 22:14

clarkston ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:46:11 68

3. Lake Orion Ashley Wharton 4 20:45 4
Lindsey Gaudard 5 20:51 5
Katie Reilly 12 21:05 12
Kaitlyn Wightman 19 21:30 19
Kat Kline 35 22:22 34
Rachel Brown 52 23:32
Rochelle Stagner 63 24:08

Lake Orion ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:46:33 74

4. Troy Athens Ashley Ferri 3 20:45 3
Amy Cathcart 18 21:29 18
Amanda Senopole 23 21:51 22
Laurie Roiser 41 23:02 38
Melissa Lakin 77 24:43 68
Caitlin Krzystowczyk 88 25:34
Kim Boynton 93 26:00

Troy Athens ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:51:50 149

5. Rochester Jessica Constable 16 21:24 16
Stephanie Mendler 20 21:34 20
Becky Pfeffer 22 21:49 21
Justine Grace 46 23:12 42
Marie Schaedig 74 24:32 65
Alison Brewbaker 75 24:32
Jennie Keifer 111 29:43

Rochester ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:52:31 164

6. Lakeland Angie Joerin 11 20:59 11
Allison Burkholder 34 22:21 33
Kate Maxwell 36 22:39 35
Krista Crotts 48 23:20 43
Meghan Matson 49 23:21 44
Mandi Kern 51 23:32
Anne Oltesvig 60 24:03

Lakeland ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:52:40 166

7. avondale Susan Saunders 26 22:00 25
Kenia Ruiz 28 22:01 27
Jessica Sauter 31 22:10 30
Stephanie Dunseith 44 23:09 41
Berna Monterosso 90 25:54 79
Stephanie Donalko 97 26:18
Ashley Delzer 108 28:12

avondale ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:55:14 202

8. Country Day Megan Young 1 19:10 1
Kelly Goris 37 22:41 36
Emily Papin 55 23:47 50
Allie Obermeyer 64 24:11 57
Alex Dugan 66 24:14 59
Dana Rudy 78 24:49
Jill Levy 85 25:20

Country Day ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:54:03 203

9. Lahser Caitlin Clifford 2 19:47 2
Neela Rao 29 22:02 28
Becky VonOeyen 42 23:03 39
Carly Haroutunian 70 24:21 62
Sarah McCarter 98 26:19 85
Diane Fiander 110 29:28
Jae Doescher 116 31:48

Lahser ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:55:32 216

10. Adams Allison Gibson 38 22:46 37
Mara Branoff 43 23:04 40
Ashley Branoff 50 23:28 45
Allison Brown 61 24:03 55
Melissa Huntley 76 24:39 67
Jennifer Shenkosky 80 24:59
Lindsay Jennings 106 27:58

Adams ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:58:00 244

11. Cranbrook Simone Landon 58 23:59 52
Theresa Moore 59 24:01 53
Kara Holland 65 24:12 58
Cecelia Chen 79 24:54 70
Laura Mecsey 83 25:10 72
Kim Bobier 89 25:43
Morgan McBride 91 25:55

Cranbrook ** TEAM TOTAL ** 2:02:16 305

12. oxford Loren Cribb 54 23:46 49
Elizabeth Banochowski 67 24:15 60
Sarah Lukas 69 24:18 61
Melanie Neumeyer 72 24:24 63
Danielle Graham 84 25:11 73
Cassie Kish 86 25:24
Emily Shoup 87 25:25

oxford ** TEAM TOTAL ** 2:01:54 306

13. stoney creek Rachelle Oberle 30 22:09 29
Trisha Poling 53 23:43 48
Leah Rumon 94 26:03 83
Katie Callas 101 26:34 87
Nicole SanGregario 103 27:30 88
Nadia Hanna 104 27:38
Heather Marttila 107 28:08

stoney creek ** TEAM TOTAL ** 2:05:59 335

14. waterford kettering amanda Berousek 56 23:48 51
Kat Sawyer 73 24:30 64
Ashley Wall 92 25:58 81
Chelsea Piasecki 99 26:30 86
Kaitlin Johnston 112 29:44 95
Holly Nelson 113 30:17
Megan Gherardini 114 31:18

waterford kettering ** TEAM TOTAL ** 2:10:30 377

West Bloomfield Sarah Mullkoff 21 21:49
Katie Pfau 47 23:18
Amara Okoli 82 25:08

West Bloomfield ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:10:15