News Herald Cross Country Invitational

back to results

Oct. 13, 2002

News Herald Cross Country Invitational
Riverview, MI


Grosse Ile Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times): 1:24:17.0 Average Time: 16:51.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 353 Jon Hodge 12 1 1 15:59.9 15:59.9
2 354 Harley Rohloff 12 2 3 16:25.5 32:25.4
3 355 Adam Gluski 12 8 11 17:05.6 49:31.0
4 357 Grant Balarezo 12 13 24 17:19.0 1:06:50.0
5 356 Adam Shields 11 16 40 17:27.0 1:24:17.0
6 358 Grant Gluski 12 17 57 17:35.2 1:41:52.2
7 359 Mike Stevenson 9 30 87 18:13.8 2:00:06.0

Woodhaven Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:26:22.1 Average Time: 17:16.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 333 Chris Cavazos 12 3 3 16:36.1 16:36.1
2 332 Ryan Stork 12 5 8 16:48.8 33:24.9
3 334 Phil Bueska 12 7 15 17:01.6 50:26.5
4 338 Joe Satterfield 11 15 30 17:25.1 1:07:51.6
5 344 Mike Bojaj 10 35 65 18:30.5 1:26:22.1
6 335 Justin Arminiak 12 43 108 18:52.3 1:45:14.4
7 336 Andrew Decker 12 50 158 19:09.1 2:04:23.5

Riverview Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 132 Team Score (times): 1:30:13.4 Average Time: 18:02.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 319 Neil Matthews 12 6 6 16:53.9 16:53.9
2 315 John Davis 12 18 24 17:36.9 34:30.8
3 320 Lamar Tidwell 12 32 56 18:22.2 52:53.0
4 317 Dave Kalisz 11 34 90 18:28.7 1:11:21.7
5 321 Mike Prucknic 10 42 132 18:51.7 1:30:13.4
6 314 Jon Banker 10 56 188 19:33.9 1:49:47.3
7 316 Justin Johnson 12 57 245 19:35.9 2:09:23.2

Cabrini Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 1:30:07.8 Average Time: 18:01.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 300 Roger Rowley 12 10 10 17:11.4 17:11.4
2 301 Chris McCabe 11 11 21 17:12.0 34:23.4
3 303 Mike Scorecelli 10 24 45 17:53.7 52:17.1
4 305 Aaron O'Connor 10 41 86 18:46.1 1:11:03.2
5 302 Chris Kononowech 11 49 135 19:04.6 1:30:07.8
6 304 Mike Diroff 11 62 197 20:00.9 1:50:08.7
7 306 John Sanno 11 73 270 21:26.5 2:11:35.2

Wyandotte Roosevelt Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 153 Team Score (times): 1:31:22.5 Average Time: 18:16.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 420 Brad Berry 11 22 22 17:51.6 17:51.6
2 421 James Carroll 11 27 49 18:09.0 36:00.6
3 426 Calvin Seeley 10 31 80 18:14.4 54:15.0
4 423 Charles Hitt 10 36 116 18:32.7 1:12:47.7
5 424 David Coss 9 37 153 18:34.8 1:31:22.5
6 422 John Medina 10 52 205 19:13.9 1:50:36.4
7 425 Tom Little 12 58 263 19:41.9 2:10:18.3

Trenton Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 154 Team Score (times): 1:31:11.2 Average Time: 18:14.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 402 Thomas Delucia 12 9 9 17:10.8 17:10.8
2 401 Eric Dailing 11 19 28 17:37.4 34:48.2
3 411 Eugene Yoscovits 10 25 53 17:58.7 52:46.9
4 409 Steve Skinner 12 48 101 19:00.5 1:11:47.4
5 403 Paul Fishwick 12 53 154 19:23.8 1:31:11.2
6 400 Brandon Bouchard 11 54 208 19:26.1 1:50:37.3
7 408 Frank Martin 10 66 274 20:11.8 2:10:49.1

Southgate Anderson Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 189 Team Score (times): 1:33:03.8 Average Time: 18:36.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 325 Chris Rowe 11 4 4 16:47.3 16:47.3
2 327 Mike Smith 12 14 18 17:20.1 34:07.4
3 322 Walter Bies 12 46 64 18:54.5 53:01.9
4 324 Matt Kush 12 60 124 19:54.0 1:12:55.9
5 326 Brandon Sieg 12 65 189 20:07.9 1:33:03.8
6 323 Scott Jung 12 79 268 22:50.7 1:55:54.5

Allen Park Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 204 Team Score (times): 1:33:49.0 Average Time: 18:45.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 370 John Madison 10 23 23 17:52.0 17:52.0
2 372 Dave Botu 11 33 56 18:28.3 36:20.3
3 371 Andy Lowry 10 38 94 18:36.1 54:56.4
4 373 Tom Stoll 12 51 145 19:10.0 1:14:06.4
5 377 Reed Kalso 9 59 204 19:42.6 1:33:49.0
6 375 Nick Ravizza 10 64 268 20:04.6 1:53:53.6
7 376 Matt Armelagos 11 72 340 21:15.3 2:15:08.9

Gabriel Richard Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 205 Team Score (times): 1:34:01.7 Average Time: 18:48.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 383 Ben Peters 11 21 21 17:41.1 17:41.1
2 380 Russ Barr 12 26 47 18:04.2 35:45.3
3 379 Adam Springstead 12 40 87 18:44.2 54:29.5
4 381 Steve Sombati 12 55 142 19:30.6 1:14:00.1
5 386 Mike Schiller 9 63 205 20:01.6 1:34:01.7
6 384 Marc Mullins 10 77 282 22:18.0 1:56:19.7
7 382 Andy Yurkanin 12 84 366 31:55.6 2:28:15.3

Taylor Kennedy Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 205 Team Score (times): 1:36:23.8 Average Time: 19:16.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 393 Joe Frazier 11 12 12 17:17.3 17:17.3
2 394 David Cox 9 20 32 17:40.8 34:58.1
3 396 Brad Hoff 11 44 76 18:52.7 53:50.8
4 395 Jake Olswy 10 47 123 18:57.2 1:12:48.0
5 397 Nick Rigotti 9 82 205 23:35.8 1:36:23.8

Carlson Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 272 Team Score (times): 1:38:38.5 Average Time: 19:43.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 412 Ryan Lammers 9 28 28 18:11.6 18:11.6
2 415 Kevin Gorno 10 45 73 18:53.6 37:05.2
3 416 Matt Rosen 9 61 134 20:00.3 57:05.5
4 414 Kevin Proudlock 10 68 202 20:41.6 1:17:47.1
5 417 Nick Clark 12 70 272 20:51.4 1:38:38.5
6 413 Ryan Proudlock 10 74 346 21:29.5 2:00:08.0
7 418 Brad Denno 10 83 429 23:52.2 2:24:00.2

Lincoln Park Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 281 Team Score (times): 1:40:25.2 Average Time: 20:05.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 436 Charley Ringer 12 29 29 18:13.1 18:13.1
2 438 Robert Mayer 11 39 68 18:40.5 36:53.6
3 437 Daniel Baumeister 12 67 135 20:19.3 57:12.9
4 439 Jamie Rama 11 71 206 21:12.7 1:18:25.6
5 440 Victor Sabowoski 11 75 281 21:59.6 1:40:25.2

Huron Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 384 Team Score (times): 1:51:44.5 Average Time: 22:20.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 308 Paul Botu 9 69 69 20:44.5 20:44.5
2 309 Jeff Burke 10 76 145 22:03.3 42:47.8
3 311 Gary Leffew 9 78 223 22:45.8 1:05:33.6
4 310 Neil Harris 11 80 303 22:51.5 1:28:25.1
5 312 Randy Helwig 9 81 384 23:19.4 1:51:44.5

Truman Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 329 Mark Stevens 11 Less Than 5 21:06.6 21:06.6
2 330 Richard Miller 12 Less Than 5 22:45.7 43:52.3

Melvindale Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 368 Mike Petersen 12 Less Than 5 19:46.0 19:46.0

River Rouge Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 388 Calvin Cross 12 Less Than 5 17:42.9 17:42.9
2 387 Dorian Bryant 12 Less Than 5 18:03.2 35:46.1
3 389 Chris Franklin 11 Less Than 5 20:51.6 56:37.7



O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age

1 1 353 Jon Hodge Grosse Ile 15:59.9 5:09/M 12
2 2 354 Harley Rohloff Grosse Ile 16:25.5 5:18/M 12
3 3 333 Chris Cavazos Woodhaven 16:36.1 5:21/M 12
4 4 325 Chris Rowe Southgate Anderson 16:47.3 5:25/M 11
5 5 332 Ryan Stork Woodhaven 16:48.8 5:25/M 12
6 6 319 Neil Matthews Riverview 16:53.9 5:27/M 12
7 7 334 Phil Bueska Woodhaven 17:01.6 5:29/M 12
8 8 355 Adam Gluski Grosse Ile 17:05.6 5:31/M 12
9 9 402 Thomas Delucia Trenton 17:10.8 5:32/M 12
10 10 300 Roger Rowley Cabrini 17:11.4 5:33/M 12
11 11 301 Chris McCabe Cabrini 17:12.0 5:33/M 11
12 12 393 Joe Frazier Taylor Kennedy 17:17.3 5:35/M 11
13 13 357 Grant Balarezo Grosse Ile 17:19.0 5:35/M 12
14 14 327 Mike Smith Southgate Anderson 17:20.1 5:35/M 12
15 15 338 Joe Satterfield Woodhaven 17:25.1 5:37/M 11
16 16 356 Adam Shields Grosse Ile 17:27.0 5:38/M 11
17 17 358 Grant Gluski Grosse Ile 17:35.2 5:40/M 12
18 18 315 John Davis Riverview 17:36.9 5:41/M 12
19 19 401 Eric Dailing Trenton 17:37.4 5:41/M 11
20 20 394 David Cox Taylor Kennedy 17:40.8 5:42/M 9
21 21 383 Ben Peters Gabriel Richard 17:41.1 5:42/M 11
22 ( 5) 388 Calvin Cross River Rouge 17:42.9 5:43/M 12
23 22 420 Brad Berry Wyandotte Roosevelt 17:51.6 5:45/M 11
24 23 370 John Madison Allen Park 17:52.0 5:46/M 10
25 24 303 Mike Scorecelli Cabrini 17:53.7 5:46/M 10
26 25 411 Eugene Yoscovits Trenton 17:58.7 5:48/M 10
27 ( 5) 387 Dorian Bryant River Rouge 18:03.2 5:49/M 12
28 26 380 Russ Barr Gabriel Richard 18:04.2 5:50/M 12
29 27 421 James Carroll Wyandotte Roosevelt 18:09.0 5:51/M 11
30 28 412 Ryan Lammers Carlson 18:11.6 5:52/M 9
31 29 436 Charley Ringer Lincoln Park 18:13.1 5:53/M 12
32 30 359 Mike Stevenson Grosse Ile 18:13.8 5:53/M 9
33 31 426 Calvin Seeley Wyandotte Roosevelt 18:14.4 5:53/M 10
34 32 320 Lamar Tidwell Riverview 18:22.2 5:55/M 12
35 33 372 Dave Botu Allen Park 18:28.3 5:57/M 11
36 34 317 Dave Kalisz Riverview 18:28.7 5:57/M 11
37 35 344 Mike Bojaj Woodhaven 18:30.5 5:58/M 10
38 36 423 Charles Hitt Wyandotte Roosevelt 18:32.7 5:59/M 10
39 37 424 David Coss Wyandotte Roosevelt 18:34.8 5:59/M 9
40 38 371 Andy Lowry Allen Park 18:36.1 6:00/M 10
41 39 438 Robert Mayer Lincoln Park 18:40.5 6:01/M 11
42 40 379 Adam Springstead Gabriel Richard 18:44.2 6:03/M 12
43 41 305 Aaron O'Connor Cabrini 18:46.1 6:03/M 10
44 42 321 Mike Prucknic Riverview 18:51.7 6:05/M 10
45 43 335 Justin Arminiak Woodhaven 18:52.3 6:05/M 12
46 44 396 Brad Hoff Taylor Kennedy 18:52.7 6:05/M 11
47 45 415 Kevin Gorno Carlson 18:53.6 6:05/M 10
48 46 322 Walter Bies Southgate Anderson 18:54.5 6:06/M 12
49 47 395 Jake Olswy Taylor Kennedy 18:57.2 6:07/M 10
50 48 409 Steve Skinner Trenton 19:00.5 6:08/M 12
51 49 302 Chris Kononowech Cabrini 19:04.6 6:09/M 11
52 50 336 Andrew Decker Woodhaven 19:09.1 6:11/M 12
53 51 373 Tom Stoll Allen Park 19:10.0 6:11/M 12
54 52 422 John Medina Wyandotte Roosevelt 19:13.9 6:12/M 10
55 53 403 Paul Fishwick Trenton 19:23.8 6:15/M 12
56 54 400 Brandon Bouchard Trenton 19:26.1 6:16/M 11
57 55 381 Steve Sombati Gabriel Richard 19:30.6 6:17/M 12
58 56 314 Jon Banker Riverview 19:33.9 6:18/M 10
59 57 316 Justin Johnson Riverview 19:35.9 6:19/M 12
60 58 425 Tom Little Wyandotte Roosevelt 19:41.9 6:21/M 12
61 59 377 Reed Kalso Allen Park 19:42.6 6:21/M 9
62 ( 5) 368 Mike Petersen Melvindale 19:46.0 6:23/M 12
63 60 324 Matt Kush Southgate Anderson 19:54.0 6:25/M 12
64 61 416 Matt Rosen Carlson 20:00.3 6:27/M 9
65 62 304 Mike Diroff Cabrini 20:00.9 6:27/M 11
66 63 386 Mike Schiller Gabriel Richard 20:01.6 6:27/M 9
67 64 375 Nick Ravizza Allen Park 20:04.6 6:28/M 10
68 65 326 Brandon Sieg Southgate Anderson 20:07.9 6:29/M 12
69 66 408 Frank Martin Trenton 20:11.8 6:31/M 10
70 67 437 Daniel Baumeister Lincoln Park 20:19.3 6:33/M 12
71 68 414 Kevin Proudlock Carlson 20:41.6 6:40/M 10
72 69 308 Paul Botu Huron 20:44.5 6:41/M 9
73 70 417 Nick Clark Carlson 20:51.4 6:44/M 12
74 ( 5) 389 Chris Franklin River Rouge 20:51.6 6:44/M 11
75 (5) 329 Mark Stevens Truman 21:06.6 6:48/M 11
76 71 439 Jamie Rama Lincoln Park 21:12.7 6:50/M 11
77 72 376 Matt Armelagos Allen Park 21:15.3 6:51/M 11
78 73 306 John Sanno Cabrini 21:26.5 6:55/M 11
79 74 413 Ryan Proudlock Carlson 21:29.5 6:56/M 10
80 75 440 Victor Sabowoski Lincoln Park 21:59.6 7:05/M 11
81 76 309 Jeff Burke Huron 22:03.3 7:07/M 10
82 77 384 Marc Mullins Gabriel Richard 22:18.0 7:12/M 10
83 ( 5) 330 Richard Miller Truman 22:45.7 7:20/M 12
84 78 311 Gary Leffew Huron 22:45.8 7:20/M 9
85 79 323 Scott Jung Southgate Anderson 22:50.7 7:22/M 12
86 80 310 Neil Harris Huron 22:51.5 7:22/M 11
87 81 312 Randy Helwig Huron 23:19.4 7:31/M 9
88 82 397 Nick Rigotti Taylor Kennedy 23:35.8 7:36/M 9
89 83 418 Brad Denno Carlson 23:52.2 7:42/M 10
90 84 382 Andy Yurkanin Gabriel Richard 31:55.6 10:18/M 12




Allen Park Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 1:44:35.3 Average Time: 20:55.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 146 Jackie Gaydos 12 1 1 17:53.9 17:53.9
2 147 Chelsea Frasier 12 4 5 20:25.5 38:19.4
3 150 Laura Jackson 10 15 20 21:54.2 1:00:13.6
4 148 Danielle Martinez 11 20 40 22:00.5 1:22:14.1
5 155 Vera Schuman 9 24 64 22:21.2 1:44:35.3
6 151 Jamie Vandongen 12 28 92 22:42.3 2:07:17.6
7 152 Melissa Loyd 12 34 126 23:27.8 2:30:45.4

Trenton Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:46:26.4 Average Time: 21:17.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 182 Stephanie Kandas 12 2 2 19:46.2 19:46.2
2 178 Kelli Gilliand 11 3 5 20:17.6 40:03.8
3 186 Calie Thompson 10 13 18 21:51.4 1:01:55.2
4 175 Courtney Davidson 10 22 40 22:07.4 1:24:02.6
5 185 Judy Shepherd 12 25 65 22:23.8 1:46:26.4
6 181 Joye Kallgren 10 29 94 22:46.5 2:09:12.9
7 177 Lauren Dennisuk 11 36 130 23:43.7 2:32:56.6

Wyandotte Roosevelt Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:47:57.0 Average Time: 21:35.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 190 Kara Wojcik 12 5 5 20:38.6 20:38.6
2 191 Kristy Beesley 12 11 16 21:38.2 42:16.8
3 192 Heather Thede 11 12 28 21:40.0 1:03:56.8
4 193 Ann Kreger 11 16 44 21:55.9 1:25:52.7
5 194 Kathleen Lilienthal 12 21 65 22:04.3 1:47:57.0
6 196 Candice Thede 12 31 96 22:50.3 2:10:47.3
7 195 Casey Amori 11 37 133 24:01.5 2:34:48.8

Southgate Anderson Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 1:55:42.6 Average Time: 23:08.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 119 Kelly Rosbury 11 6 6 20:46.6 20:46.6
2 120 Danielle Ursing 12 7 13 20:48.6 41:35.2
3 121 Briana Ursing 12 9 22 21:30.4 1:03:05.6
4 117 Heather Guenther 10 39 61 24:23.3 1:27:28.9
5 118 Michele Kohn 10 50 111 28:13.7 1:55:42.6

Grosse Ile Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 115 Team Score (times): 1:51:40.7 Average Time: 22:20.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 132 Courtney Quick 11 8 8 21:07.7 21:07.7
2 136 Chelsea Coolsaet 12 19 27 21:59.5 43:07.2
3 137 Caroline Barnard 10 26 53 22:30.1 1:05:37.3
4 133 Theresa Shields 10 30 83 22:47.6 1:28:24.9
5 135 Sarah Schmidt 10 32 115 23:15.8 1:51:40.7
6 134 Ashley Wenneman 10 35 150 23:28.5 2:15:09.2
7 138 Laura Rohloff 10 38 188 24:15.7 2:39:24.9

Woodhaven Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 121 Team Score (times): 1:53:35.2 Average Time: 22:43.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 126 Kelsey Webb 9 10 10 21:36.8 21:36.8
2 128 Theresa Kolonich 9 14 24 21:53.0 43:29.8
3 124 Kelly Winterhalter 10 23 47 22:12.0 1:05:41.8
4 127 Brittanie Maxwell 9 33 80 23:19.9 1:29:01.7
5 122 Holly Winterhalter 12 41 121 24:33.5 1:53:35.2
6 125 Simrat Singh 10 43 164 25:45.5 2:19:20.7

Cabrini Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 173 Team Score (times): 2:00:28.9 Average Time: 24:05.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 101 Janine Jankowski 12 18 18 21:57.4 21:57.4
2 102 Alison Wilkes 11 27 45 22:36.1 44:33.5
3 104 Jessica Sawyers 11 40 85 24:24.4 1:08:57.9
4 105 Leslie Parsons 9 42 127 25:33.2 1:34:31.1
5 103 Beth Meray 12 46 173 25:57.8 2:00:28.9
6 106 Allison Simms 12 48 221 27:31.9 2:28:00.8

Riverview Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 217 Team Score (times): 2:15:08.3 Average Time: 27:01.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 108 Jacqueline Eory 11 17 17 21:56.6 21:56.6
2 113 Katy McBrady 10 44 61 25:49.0 47:45.6
3 116 Sarah Bak 12 51 112 28:17.8 1:16:03.4
4 114 Melissa Kendall 9 52 164 29:03.8 1:45:07.2
5 111 Jessica Kirkwood 9 53 217 30:01.1 2:15:08.3
6 109 Kayleen Johnson 10 56 273 32:47.8 2:47:56.1

Gabriel Richard Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 250 Team Score (times): 2:22:03.8 Average Time: 28:24.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 168 Emily McGregor 10 45 45 25:52.5 25:52.5
2 164 Ashley Mullins 12 47 92 26:05.6 51:58.1
3 162 Elizabeth Crider 12 49 141 27:40.3 1:19:38.4
4 165 Stephanie Ross 11 54 195 30:26.4 1:50:04.8
5 163 Kelly O'Connor 12 55 250 31:59.0 2:22:03.8

Taylor Kennedy Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 100 Mary Estes-Dotani 12 Less Than 5 20:02.9 20:02.9

Huron Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 171 Sarah Schmitt 12 Less Than 5 19:47.5 19:47.5
2 172 Christina Conroy 10 Less Than 5 26:42.9 46:30.4

River Rouge Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 204 Rachael Stoops Less Than 5 26:32.3 26:32.3

Lincoln Park Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 188 Amanda Jacobs 9 Less Than 5 23:16.3 23:16.3
2 187 Amanda Galko 9 Less Than 5 26:43.3 49:59.6



O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age

1 1 146 Jackie Gaydos Allen Park 17:53.9 5:46/M 12
2 2 182 Stephanie Kandas Trenton 19:46.2 6:23/M 12
3 ( 5) 171 Sarah Schmitt Huron 19:47.5 6:23/M 12
4 ( 5) 100 Mary Estes-Dotani Taylor Kennedy 20:02.9 6:28/M 12
5 3 178 Kelli Gilliand Trenton 20:17.6 6:33/M 11
6 4 147 Chelsea Frasier Allen Park 20:25.5 6:35/M 12
7 5 190 Kara Wojcik Wyandotte Roosevelt 20:38.6 6:39/M 12
8 6 119 Kelly Rosbury Southgate Anderson 20:46.6 6:42/M 11
9 7 120 Danielle Ursing Southgate Anderson 20:48.6 6:43/M 12
10 8 132 Courtney Quick Grosse Ile 21:07.7 6:49/M 11
11 9 121 Briana Ursing Southgate Anderson 21:30.4 6:56/M 12
12 10 126 Kelsey Webb Woodhaven 21:36.8 6:58/M 9
13 11 191 Kristy Beesley Wyandotte Roosevelt 21:38.2 6:59/M 12
14 12 192 Heather Thede Wyandotte Roosevelt 21:40.0 6:59/M 11
15 13 186 Calie Thompson Trenton 21:51.4 7:03/M 10
16 14 128 Theresa Kolonich Woodhaven 21:53.0 7:04/M 9
17 15 150 Laura Jackson Allen Park 21:54.2 7:04/M 10
18 16 193 Ann Kreger Wyandotte Roosevelt 21:55.9 7:04/M 11
19 17 108 Jacqueline Eory Riverview 21:56.6 7:05/M 11
20 18 101 Janine Jankowski Cabrini 21:57.4 7:05/M 12
21 19 136 Chelsea Coolsaet Grosse Ile 21:59.5 7:05/M 12
22 20 148 Danielle Martinez Allen Park 22:00.5 7:06/M 11
23 21 194 Kathleen Lilienthal Wyandotte Roosevelt 22:04.3 7:07/M 12
24 22 175 Courtney Davidson Trenton 22:07.4 7:08/M 10
25 23 124 Kelly Winterhalter Woodhaven 22:12.0 7:10/M 10
26 24 155 Vera Schuman Allen Park 22:21.2 7:13/M 9
27 25 185 Judy Shepherd Trenton 22:23.8 7:13/M 12
28 26 137 Caroline Barnard Grosse Ile 22:30.1 7:15/M 10
29 27 102 Alison Wilkes Cabrini 22:36.1 7:17/M 11
30 28 151 Jamie Vandongen Allen Park 22:42.3 7:19/M 12
31 29 181 Joye Kallgren Trenton 22:46.5 7:21/M 10
32 30 133 Theresa Shields Grosse Ile 22:47.6 7:21/M 10
33 31 196 Candice Thede Wyandotte Roosevelt 22:50.3 7:22/M 12
34 32 135 Sarah Schmidt Grosse Ile 23:15.8 7:30/M 10
35 ( 5) 188 Amanda Jacobs Lincoln Park 23:16.3 7:30/M 9
36 33 127 Brittanie Maxwell Woodhaven 23:19.9 7:31/M 9
37 34 152 Melissa Loyd Allen Park 23:27.8 7:34/M 12
38 35 134 Ashley Wenneman Grosse Ile 23:28.5 7:34/M 10
39 36 177 Lauren Dennisuk Trenton 23:43.7 7:39/M 11
40 37 195 Casey Amori Wyandotte Roosevelt 24:01.5 7:45/M 11
41 38 138 Laura Rohloff Grosse Ile 24:15.7 7:49/M 10
42 39 117 Heather Guenther Southgate Anderson 24:23.3 7:52/M 10
43 40 104 Jessica Sawyers Cabrini 24:24.4 7:52/M 11
44 41 122 Holly Winterhalter Woodhaven 24:33.5 7:55/M 12
45 42 105 Leslie Parsons Cabrini 25:33.2 8:15/M 9
46 43 125 Simrat Singh Woodhaven 25:45.5 8:18/M 10
47 44 113 Katy McBrady Riverview 25:49.0 8:20/M 10
48 45 168 Emily McGregor Gabriel Richard 25:52.5 8:21/M 10
49 46 103 Beth Meray Cabrini 25:57.8 8:22/M 12
50 47 164 Ashley Mullins Gabriel Richard 26:05.6 8:25/M 12
51 ( 5) 204 Rachael Stoops River Rouge 26:32.3 8:34/M
52 ( 5) 172 Christina Conroy Huron 26:42.9 8:37/M 10
53 ( 5) 187 Amanda Galko Lincoln Park 26:43.3 8:37/M 9
54 48 106 Allison Simms Cabrini 27:31.9 8:53/M 12
55 49 162 Elizabeth Crider Gabriel Richard 27:40.3 8:55/M 12
56 50 118 Michele Kohn Southgate Anderson 28:13.7 9:06/M 10
57 51 116 Sarah Bak Riverview 28:17.8 9:07/M 12
58 52 114 Melissa Kendall Riverview 29:03.8 9:22/M 9
59 53 111 Jessica Kirkwood Riverview 30:01.1 9:41/M 9
60 54 165 Stephanie Ross Gabriel Richard 30:26.4 9:49/M 11
61 55 163 Kelly O'Connor Gabriel Richard 31:59.0 10:19/M 12
62 56 109 Kayleen Johnson Riverview 32:47.8 10:35/M 10



O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age

1 1 159 Katie Samson Allen Park 22:40.0 7:19/M 10
2 2 153 Andrea Trzeciak Allen Park 22:53.6 7:23/M 11
3 ( 5) 197 Meghan Peters Wyandotte Roosevelt 23:10.1 7:28/M 10
4 ( 5) 199 Stacie Beal Wyandotte Roosevelt 23:21.7 7:32/M 10
5 3 180 Mirela Imeri Trenton 23:26.1 7:34/M 10
6 4 145 Samantha Vankammen Grosse Ile 23:30.6 7:35/M 10
7 5 174 Nicole Carter Trenton 23:34.0 7:36/M 9
8 6 176 Sarah Davis Trenton 23:54.1 7:43/M 12
9 7 144 Brittney Mathews Grosse Ile 24:15.0 7:49/M 10
10 8 154 Brittany Truman Allen Park 24:19.6 7:51/M 11
11 9 156 Jen Sulski Allen Park 24:26.9 7:53/M 11
12 10 139 Kristen Boisvert Grosse Ile 24:32.6 7:55/M 12
13 ( 5) 131 Erin Jakubowski Woodhaven 25:06.6 8:06/M 10
14 11 173 Heather Carter Trenton 25:32.6 8:14/M 10
15 12 183 Deirdre Kally Trenton 25:35.7 8:15/M 9
16 13 143 Carmen Pace Grosse Ile 26:17.2 8:29/M 10
17 14 160 Tabitha Davidson Allen Park 26:51.7 8:40/M 10
18 15 140 Megan Petras Grosse Ile 26:52.4 8:40/M 11
19 16 157 Ashley Wiens Allen Park 27:22.9 8:50/M 12
20 17 184 Veronica Martin Trenton 27:25.6 8:51/M 12
21 ( 5) 129 Christy Lawrence Woodhaven 27:36.9 8:54/M 10
22 ( 5) 130 Courtney Tuney Woodhaven 28:15.3 9:07/M 10



Boys


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age

1 1 405 Matthew Hatty Trenton 19:03.4 6:09/M 9
2 2 360 Duncan Murdock Grosse Ile 19:08.0 6:10/M 12
3 3 343 Matt Roulo Woodhaven 19:13.9 6:12/M 10
4 4 435 Kely Beesley Wyandotte Roosevelt 19:19.7 6:14/M 9
5 5 363 Alex Brown Grosse Ile 19:20.6 6:14/M 9
6 ( 5) 374 Jason Solski Allen Park 19:25.3 6:16/M 11
7 6 429 Evan Danz Wyandotte Roosevelt 19:29.4 6:17/M 9
8 7 361 Eric Carey Grosse Ile 19:33.1 6:18/M 10
9 8 365 Allan Barnosky Grosse Ile 19:34.5 6:19/M 10
10 9 428 Sean-Paul Cottone Wyandotte Roosevelt 19:36.2 6:19/M 10
11 10 346 Cody Matyas Woodhaven 19:37.2 6:20/M 9
12 ( 5) 318 Rahul Maheswari Riverview 19:56.1 6:26/M 12
13 11 347 Jon Rourk Woodhaven 19:58.5 6:26/M 9
14 12 362 Robert Andrews Grosse Ile 20:57.1 6:45/M 9
15 13 427 Kirk Kuzia Wyandotte Roosevelt 21:03.0 6:47/M 12
16 14 434 Jaimie Bogguss Wyandotte Roosevelt 21:08.2 6:49/M 9
17 15 399 James Bates Trenton 21:10.7 6:50/M 10
18 16 432 Nick Galendez Wyandotte Roosevelt 21:19.5 6:53/M 9
19 17 342 Jim Gleason Woodhaven 21:36.2 6:58/M 10
20 18 349 Joe Stidhans Woodhaven 21:45.6 7:01/M 9
21 19 410 Earl Tarjeft Trenton 21:51.2 7:03/M 12
22 ( 5) 800 Steve Domico Allen Park 22:09.1 7:09/M
23 20 337 Brendan Drayton Woodhaven 22:15.0 7:11/M 12
24 21 407 Anthony Kurdunowicz Trenton 22:17.7 7:11/M 12
25 22 339 Greg Koznor Woodhaven 22:29.3 7:15/M 11
26 23 406 Karl Heineman Trenton 22:39.7 7:18/M 12
27 ( 7) 345 Bob Bennett Woodhaven 23:00.5 7:25/M 10
28 ( 7) 350 Jeremy Herrington Woodhaven 23:08.5 7:28/M 9
29 ( 7) 348 Joe Sopsich Woodhaven 23:30.9 7:35/M 9
30 7) 351 Alex Canejo Woodhaven 23:34.6 7:36/M 9
31 ( 5) 419 Cody Durfee Carlson 24:25.2 7:53/M 10
32 ( 5) 378 Bryan Pompa Allen Park 25:43.9 8:18/M 11
33 24 404 Darren Goodnough Trenton 25:50.4 8:20/M 9
34 25 367 Jonathan Stremsterfer Grosse Ile 26:41.4 8:36/M 10




Girls


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age

1 ( 5) 769 Elizabeth Doman Renton Jr High (New Bos 1:37.6 1:37/M
1 1 778 Natalie Webb Woodhaven-Brownstown 13:12.1 6:36/M
2 2 679 Amelia Horst Trenton Arthurs Middle 14:00.0 7:00/M
3 3 678 Danielle Honeycutt Trenton Arthurs Middle 14:19.8 7:10/M
4 4 699 Abby Davis Wilson Middle School (W 14:39.0 7:20/M
5 5 614 Amanda Johnson Gerisch (Southgate) 14:55.1 7:28/M
6 6 779 Carla Moenig Woodhaven-Brownstown 14:59.4 7:30/M
7 7 777 Lisa Groat Woodhaven-Brownstown 15:04.6 7:32/M
8 ( 5) 650 Kristyn Rosati Grosse Ile Middle Schoo 15:32.3 7:46/M
9 ( 5) 652 Elizabeth Jackson Grosse Ile Middle Schoo 15:37.5 7:49/M
10 8 781 Rachel Dee Woodhaven-Brownstown 15:44.2 7:52/M
11 9 677 Megan Ellis Trenton Arthurs Middle 15:45.9 7:53/M
12 10 615 Emily Pace Gerisch (Southgate) 15:47.0 7:54/M
13 11 700 Kate Springstead Wilson Middle School (W 16:07.5 8:04/M
14 12 780 Shannon Freiter Woodhaven-Brownstown 16:25.2 8:13/M
15 13 675 Sarah Girard Trenton Arthurs Middle 16:41.2 8:21/M
16 ( 5) 651 Whitney Simon Grosse Ile Middle Schoo 16:47.4 8:24/M
17 14 782 Rebecca Nippes Woodhaven-Brownstown 16:54.5 8:27/M
18 15 681 Kelly McGaully Trenton Arthurs Middle 17:26.9 8:43/M
19 16 697 Tricia Bradley Wilson Middle School (W 17:59.2 9:00/M
20 17 698 Felicia Cottone Wilson Middle School (W 18:01.3 9:01/M
21 ( 5) 653 Catherine Wangen Grosse Ile Middle Schoo 18:39.4 9:20/M
22 18 618 Miranda Nino Gerisch (Southgate) 18:45.7 9:23/M
23 19 680 Hope Kallgren Trenton Arthurs Middle 18:50.6 9:25/M
24 ( 5) 604 Maria Rancilio Seitz(Riverview) 19:01.9 9:31/M
25 ( 5) 692 Victoria Stilwell Strong Middle School (M 19:03.4 9:32/M
26 20 619 Daria Gluhareva Gerisch (Southgate) 20:03.6 10:02/M
27 21 701 Amber Stonebreaker Wilson Middle School (W 20:54.1 10:27/M
28 ( 5) 603 Maghan Gucken Seitz(Riverview) 21:33.4 10:47/M
29 22 620 Angel Alonzo Gerisch (Southgate) 23:35.3 11:48/M
30 ( 5) 606 Kaitlyn Williams Seitz(Riverview) 24:15.1 12:08/M



Boys


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age

1 (5) 655 Adam Wenneman Grosse Ile Middle Schoo 12:18.6 6:09/M
2 1 706 Jerry Boggess Wilson Middle School (W 12:29.3 6:15/M
3 2 682 Earl Nelson Strong Middle School (M 12:37.3 6:19/M
4 3 772 Gary Brownell Woodhaven-Brownstown 12:41.9 6:21/M
5 4 773 Josh Saterfield Woodhaven-Brownstown 12:44.3 6:22/M
6 5 774 Kyle Lanigan Woodhaven-Brownstown 12:46.1 6:23/M
7 6 754 Paul MacIag Renton Jr High (New Bos 12:48.7 6:24/M
8 7 724 Josh Shiroda Wilson Middle School (W 12:51.1 6:26/M
9 8 720 Andrew Renaud Wilson Middle School (W 12:51.4 6:26/M
10 9 707 Matt Burton Wilson Middle School (W 13:03.7 6:32/M
11 10 607 Ryan Anger Gerisch (Southgate) 13:06.4 6:33/M
12 11 708 Bill Coss Wilson Middle School (W 13:08.5 6:34/M
13 12 664 Yoshiki Masada Trenton Arthurs Middle 13:09.5 6:35/M
14 13 672 Joseph Smth Trenton Arthurs Middle 13:11.2 6:36/M
15 14 717 Jacob Lamoureux Wilson Middle School (W 13:16.3 6:38/M
16 15 756 Chad Corum Renton Jr High (New Bos 13:19.3 6:40/M
17 16 683 Steven Walter Strong Middle School (M 13:25.5 6:43/M
18 17 757 Andrue Bergmooser Renton Jr High (New Bos 13:28.3 6:44/M
19 ( 5) 601 Tony Matthews Seitz(Riverview) 13:30.6 6:45/M
20 18 714 Tim Kilander Wilson Middle School (W 13:52.0 6:56/M
21 ( 7) 713 Matt Kane Wilson Middle School (W 13:54.8 6:57/M
22 (> 7) 709 Dakota Dutcher Wilson Middle School (W 14:01.0 7:01/M
23 19 755 Byron Lewis Renton Jr High (New Bos 14:09.9 7:05/M
24 (> 7) 718 Kevin Peters Wilson Middle School (W 14:18.8 7:09/M
25 (> 7) 710 Ken Greene Wilson Middle School (W 14:38.3 7:19/M
26 (> 7) 705 Adam Blicharski Wilson Middle School (W 14:44.2 7:22/M
27 20 665 Jeremy Mistretta Trenton Arthurs Middle 14:47.0 7:24/M
28 21 759 Jason Hecht Renton Jr High (New Bos 14:52.0 7:26/M
29 22 776 Matt La Framboise Woodhaven-Brownstown 14:53.1 7:27/M
30 23 668 Michael Ziadeh Trenton Arthurs Middle 14:54.6 7:27/M
31 24 760 Aaron Riddle Renton Jr High (New Bos 15:11.5 7:36/M
32 25 686 Greg Laforest Strong Middle School (M 15:14.8 7:37/M
33 26 612 Mike Schultz Gerisch (Southgate) 15:21.0 7:41/M
34 ( 5) 602 Eric Stuart Seitz(Riverview) 15:26.8 7:43/M
35 (> 7) 722 Aaron Rosen Wilson Middle School (W 15:28.0 7:44/M
36 27 611 Marcus Hartman Gerisch (Southgate) 15:32.0 7:46/M
37 28 667 Adam Rader Trenton Arthurs Middle 15:43.1 7:52/M
38 29 775 Ian Bowman Woodhaven-Brownstown 15:46.4 7:53/M
39 30 684 Michael Genga Strong Middle School (M 15:52.2 7:56/M
40 31 761 Cody Long Renton Jr High (New Bos 15:55.1 7:58/M
41 (> 7) 715 Jacob Koch Wilson Middle School (W 16:00.2 8:00/M
42 32 687 Shawn Hare Strong Middle School (M 16:16.2 8:08/M
43 (> 7) 712 Jon Jones Wilson Middle School (W 16:27.8 8:14/M
44 33 670 Jacob McFarland Trenton Arthurs Middle 16:39.8 8:20/M
45 (> 7) 719 Randy Pilon Wilson Middle School (W 16:49.2 8:25/M
46 34 610 Chris Sbonek Gerisch (Southgate) 17:04.7 8:32/M
47 35 669 Jesse Adams Trenton Arthurs Middle 17:11.9 8:36/M
48 36 608 Luke Anger Gerisch (Southgate) 17:37.5 8:49/M
49 37 688 George Jenkins Strong Middle School (M 17:47.6 8:54/M
50 (> 7) 716 Marc MacDonald Wilson Middle School (W 17:50.6 8:55/M
51 (> 7) 725 Phil Warden Wilson Middle School (W 18:35.0 9:18/M
52 (> 7) 762 Nathan Wilkewitz Renton Jr High (New Bos 19:16.3 9:38/M
53 38 689 Ryan Verdusco Strong Middle School (M 20:16.5 10:08/M
54 (> 7) 723 Cliff Schaefer Wilson Middle School (W 21:13.6 10:37/M



Girls


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age

2 ( 5) 767 Ashley Lewis Renton Jr High (New Bos 6:20.7 6:20/M
3 1 626 Richelle Gray Gerisch (Southgate) 6:39.2 6:39/M
4 ( 5) 792 Kelly Rossi Woodhaven-Brownstown 6:43.6 6:43/M
5 2 625 Jennifer Rosecrans Gerisch (Southgate) 6:58.9 6:58/M
6 ( 5) 791 Kailey Smedo Woodhaven-Brownstown 6:59.9 6:59/M
7 3 738 Jennifer Ratliff Wilson Middle School (W 7:02.0 7:02/M
8 4 629 Rikki Singstock Gerisch (Southgate) 7:13.6 7:13/M
9 5 637 Lauren Wenneman Grosse Ile Middle Schoo 7:14.4 7:14/M
10 6 740 Kristen Schmidt Wilson Middle School (W 7:20.6 7:20/M
11 ( 5) 693 Cynthia Deviney Strong Middle School (M 7:21.0 7:21/M
12 7 741 Gabrielle Soucie Wilson Middle School (W 7:24.6 7:24/M
13 8 630 Megan Blaszak Grosse Ile Middle Schoo 7:41.1 7:41/M
14 9 731 Kristie Fisher Wilson Middle School (W 7:44.1 7:44/M
15 ( 5) 770 Holly Payne Trenton Arthurs Middle 7:47.8 7:47/M
16 ( 5) 694 Alicia Wolan Strong Middle School (M 7:57.9 7:57/M
17 10 729 Erin Drotos Wilson Middle School (W 7:58.4 7:58/M
18 ( 5) 771 Katie Reeber Trenton Arthurs Middle 7:59.0 7:59/M
19 11 743 Laura Zalewski Wilson Middle School (W 8:00.3 8:00/M
20 12 728 Jordan Corbett Wilson Middle School (W 8:01.8 8:01/M
21 13 632 Corrine Carter Grosse Ile Middle Schoo 8:04.5 8:04/M
22 14 627 Ashely Kontos Gerisch (Southgate) 8:06.5 8:06/M
23 ( 5) 790 Marianna Iacopelli Woodhaven-Brownstown 8:08.6 8:08/M
24 ( 5) 768 Victoria Geist Renton Jr High (New Bos 8:12.4 8:12/M
25 15 633 Megan Gegesky Grosse Ile Middle Schoo 8:14.8 8:14/M
26 ( 7) 736 Megan Quick Wilson Middle School (W 8:24.1 8:24/M
27 ( 7) 739 Stephanie Roberts Wilson Middle School (W 8:42.4 8:42/M
28 ( 5) 696 Jillian Mullins Strong Middle School (M 8:43.0 8:43/M
29 ( 5) 695 Jacquelyn Mullins Strong Middle School (M 8:51.7 8:51/M
30 16 628 Stephanie Viccers Gerisch (Southgate) 8:59.5 8:59/M
31 17 635 Carrie Miller Grosse Ile Middle Schoo 9:31.8 9:31/M



Boys


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age

1 1 647 Mike Sitek Grosse Ile Middle Schoo 6:04.7 6:04/M
2 2 646 Chris Serement Grosse Ile Middle Schoo 6:07.1 6:07/M
3 3 785 Mohammed Kakli Woodhaven-Brownstown 6:07.5 6:07/M
4 (5) 660 Ryan Thompson Trenton Arthurs Middle 6:22.0 6:22/M
5 ( 5) 658 Benjamin McPartlin Trenton Arthurs Middle 6:26.0 6:26/M
6 4 645 Josh Miller Grosse Ile Middle Schoo 6:26.8 6:26/M
7 5 641 Carl Kirsch Grosse Ile Middle Schoo 6:30.5 6:30/M
8 6 749 Matthew Grignon Wilson Middle School (W 6:35.6 6:35/M
9 ( 5) 763 Jeffry Wood Renton Jr High (New Bos 6:36.8 6:36/M
10 7 752 George Oliver Wilson Middle School (W 6:40.6 6:40/M
11 8 784 Chad Austin Woodhaven-Brownstown 6:41.7 6:41/M
12 9 746 Jake Creeden Wilson Middle School (W 6:45.4 6:45/M
13 10 787 Jon Afek Woodhaven-Brownstown 6:52.9 6:52/M
14 11 788 Jesus Hernandez Woodhaven-Brownstown 6:53.6 6:53/M
15 ( 5) 765 Michael Cleary Renton Jr High (New Bos 6:56.3 6:56/M
16 12 638 Bryan Carey Grosse Ile Middle Schoo 7:00.4 7:00/M
17 13 748 Adam Geisen Wilson Middle School (W 7:01.1 7:01/M
18 ( 5) 690 Ryan Steckroth Strong Middle School (M 7:07.6 7:07/M
19 ( 5) 659 Evan Smith Trenton Arthurs Middle 7:10.9 7:10/M
20 14 750 Bobby Kaczor Wilson Middle School (W 7:27.8 7:27/M
21 ( 5) 766 Blake Miars Renton Jr High (New Bos 7:34.4 7:34/M
22 15 643 Ben Lemanski Grosse Ile Middle Schoo 7:35.0 7:35/M
23 16 745 Drew Cox Wilson Middle School (W 7:38.6 7:38/M
24 ( 5) 691 Brett Feltner Strong Middle School (M 7:40.8 7:40/M
25 17 744 Rodney Brown Wilson Middle School (W 7:45.8 7:45/M
26 18 639 Thomas Dixon Grosse Ile Middle Schoo 7:59.5 7:59/M
27 ( 5) 623 Jeff Murt Gerisch (Southgate) 8:07.0 8:07/M
28 ( 7) 640 Pat Duffett Grosse Ile Middle Schoo 8:27.5 8:27/M
29 ( 5) 624 Andre Alonzo Gerisch (Southgate) 8:40.7 8:40/M
30 7) 648 Bryan Swisz Grosse Ile Middle Schoo 8:41.4 8:41/M
31 19 786 Sam Chomic Woodhaven-Brownstown 9:20.2 9:20/M