BIG 16 CHAMPIONSHIPS

back to results

Oct. 19, 2002

BIG 16 CHAMPIONSHIPS
Portage, MI


Place Team Pl Number Name Grade School Time
1 1 2492 KYLE MENA 11 PORTAGE NORTHERN 16:26.3
2 2 2028 JAY BILSBORROW 9 COLDWATER 16:33.3
3 3 2338 JIM PANCOAST 12 LAKESHORE 16:35.7
4 4 2485 RYAN COOPER 11 PORTAGE NORTHERN 16:41.3
5 5 2089 ZACHARY BLOUGH-ORR 11 KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 17:01.0
6 6 2404 EBAN MACKEY 11 MARSHALL 17:04.8
7 7 2034 GREG HAWVER 12 COLDWATER 17:06.7
8 8 2095 JAKE LAURENT 11 KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 17:08.9
9 9 2091 MARCUS EVANS 12 KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 17:16.8
10 10 2493 KEVIN OLSON 11 PORTAGE NORTHERN 17:18.4
11 11 2441 JOSH TAYLOR 12 NILES 17:21.2
12 12 2354 TONY ROHR 12 LAKEVIEW 17:22.2
13 13 2331 ANDREW LAWRICK 10 LAKESHORE 17:23.5
14 14 2440 JASON TODD 12 NILES 17:24.5
15 15 2483 CHRIS BEACH 12 PORTAGE NORTHERN 17:28.1
16 16 2031 BRANDON COMBS 11 COLDWATER 17:29.2
17 17 2559 PATRICK HALL 10 STURGIS 17:34.6
18 18 2348 ADAM KENNEDY 11 LAKEVIEW 17:38.0
19 19 2377 JEREMY WYATT 11 LOY NORRIX 17:38.8
20 20 2567 TIM MURRAY 10 STURGIS 17:39.4
21 21 2035 BRIAN HEMKER 11 COLDWATER 17:39.5
22 22 3759 GREG FARNUM 10 BATTLE CREEK CENTRAL 17:41.2
23 23 2092 TYLER EVANS 9 KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 17:43.9
24 24 2572 DAVID TAYLOR 12 STURGIS 17:44.2
25 25 2519 MAX BURCH 11 ST. JOSEPH 17:44.6
26 26 2462 DAVID PITCHFORD 11 PORTAGE CENTRAL 17:45.6
27 27 2400 DEVIN HURST 12 MARSHALL 17:45.9
28 28 2468 KYLE WINTERROWD 10 PORTAGE CENTRAL 17:47.6
29 29 2094 RYAN GRAU 9 KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 17:47.7
30 30 2402 ANDREW LEAHY 9 MARSHALL 17:52.3
31 31 2466 PAUL SELDEN 12 PORTAGE CENTRAL 17:52.9
32 32 2397 NICK DILLMAN 9 MARSHALL 17:55.9
33 33 2489 ZACH KING 10 PORTAGE NORTHERN 17:56.9
34 34 2442 LOGAN TODD 10 NILES 17:57.8
35 35 2098 WILLIAM ANDERT 10 LAKESHORE 17:58.8
36 36 2368 CONNOR HAGEN 11 LOY NORRIX 18:00.2
37 37 2526 BRIAN LUDWIG 10 ST. JOSEPH 18:02.1
38 38 2421 ADAM JEFFREY 11 MATTAWAN 18:03.1
39 39 2349 STEVE KUHLMAN 10 LAKEVIEW 18:04.8
40 40 2039 MIKE SEVERN 11 COLDWATER 18:05.0
41 41 2439 GEORGE NELSON 11 NILES 18:05.9
42 42 2557 WARREN ENGLISH 12 STURGIS 18:06.0
43 43 2336 CHAD NEWMAN 11 LAKESHORE 18:08.1
44 44 2522 RYAN ELLSPERMANN 9 ST. JOSEPH 18:08.9
45 45 2429 ZACH SMITH 11 MATTAWAN 18:12.6
46 46 2041 RYAN WAGONER 9 COLDWATER 18:12.9
47 47 2076 TONY ZEBELL 10 HARPER CREEK 18:12.9
48 48 2335 BEN NEWCOMER 10 LAKESHORE 18:13.9
49 49 2036 NICK LONGSTREET 12 COLDWATER 18:14.5
50 50 2438 CHARLES NELSON 11 NILES 18:19.1
51 51 2531 TOM SANDERS 12 ST. JOSEPH 18:20.9
52 52 2420 ANDREW GISSAL 10 MATTAWAN 18:22.0
53 53 2093 JEREMY FRETZ 12 KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 18:23.5
54 54 2465 ERIK SELDEN 12 PORTAGE CENTRAL 18:24.0
55 55 2464 TRAVIS SCHAU 12 PORTAGE CENTRAL 18:25.8
56 56 2072 ALEX PESCH 12 HARPER CREEK 18:28.0
57 57 2324 CHRIS FORRESTER 11 LAKESHORE 18:28.6
58 58 2418 GRAHAM BARKER-KING 9 MATTAWAN 18:28.7
59 59 2555 ALEX BARRUS 10 STURGIS 18:31.7
60 60 2353 WILL NETTLETON 12 LAKEVIEW 18:33.6
61 61 2482 CURT AARDEMA 12 PORTAGE NORTHERN 18:34.1
62 62 2096 MLEN-TOO WESLEY 12 KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 18:36.4
63 63 2070 LANCE KELLY 12 HARPER CREEK 18:36.6
64 64 2375 JEFF STEPHENS 11 LOY NORRIX 18:38.3
65 65 2467 MIKE STAMPFLER 12 PORTAGE CENTRAL 18:40.2
66 66 2396 JOSH DENO 12 MARSHALL 18:44.2
67 67 2443 STEPHEN SCALLEY 9 NILES 18:44.8
68 68 2394 TOM ALBAUGH 10 MARSHALL 18:46.4
69 69 2530 DOUG RAU 12 ST. JOSEPH 18:46.9
70 70 2071 ALAN MULLENIX 12 HARPER CREEK 18:47.8
71 71 2425 ANDY MULDER 10 MATTAWAN 18:49.9
72 72 2417 TREVOR BAKER 9 MATTAWAN 18:50.5
73 73 2352 LARRY MORGAN 9 LAKEVIEW 18:55.6
74 74 3764 BRANDON RUMSEY 12 BATTLE CREEK CENTRAL 18:59.3
75 75 2427 CODY SHEPHARD 11 MATTAWAN 19:02.4
76 76 2373 PRESTON MILLER 9 LOY NORRIX 19:04.1
77 77 2073 ERICH SMIT 10 HARPER CREEK 19:06.7
78 78 2520 AARON CLARK 11 ST. JOSEPH 19:07.3
79 79 2346 AARON GILLES 10 LAKEVIEW 19:08.9
80 80 2463 SAM RYDER 10 PORTAGE CENTRAL 19:09.8
81 81 2099 JORDAN BIBBINGS 11 LAKESHORE 19:12.3
82 82 2401 NOAH KERR 11 MARSHALL 19:12.9
83 83 2356 EVAN YANG 11 LAKEVIEW 19:14.4
84 84 2487 JOE HARTLEY 9 PORTAGE NORTHERN 19:14.4
85 85 3757 SHAUN COOKE 11 BATTLE CREEK CENTRAL 19:15.5
86 86 2367 MATTHEW GUMBLETON 10 LOY NORRIX 19:18.3
87 87 2568 DANIEL MURRAY 12 STURGIS 19:18.4
88 88 2533 DAVID TENERELLI 12 ST. JOSEPH 19:23.1
89 89 2554 ANDRES BALLINES 12 STURGIS 19:45.5
90 90 2013 DAYRL JACKSON 12 BENTON HARBOR 20:05.4
91 2061 JASON TABBERT 9 DOWAGIAC 20:06.7
92 91 3765 JUSTIN SMITH 9 BATTLE CREEK CENTRAL 20:11.6
93 92 2371 JUSTIN LINDSAY 12 LOY NORRIX 20:13.2
94 93 2075 BEN WILSON 11 HARPER CREEK 20:32.3
95 94 2374 DANIEL RICKLI 9 LOY NORRIX 20:50.9
96 2058 BRADLEY LEE 9 DOWAGIAC 20:54.3
97 95 2437 TOWNSLEY BRANDON 11 NILES 21:05.0
98 96 2010 MALIK DAVIS 12 BENTON HARBOR 21:36.3
99 97 3763 KEVIN ROTHCHILD 11 BATTLE CREEK CENTRAL 21:53.9
100 98 3766 JORDAN SMITH 9 BATTLE CREEK CENTRAL 21:58.4
101 2054 ROB DUSZYNSKI 10 DOWAGIAC 22:30.2
102 2057 JEFF LACE 12 DOWAGIAC 23:03.9
103 99 2017 MARCUS PARKER 10 BENTON HARBOR 27:47.0
104 100 2008 NATE BURLEY 12 BENTON HARBOR 27:50.1
105 101 2011 JOSEPH DOUGLAS 10 BENTON HARBOR 27:50.2
106 102 2015 AARON MORROW 10 BENTON HARBOR 28:13.3





Place Team Pl Number Name Grade School Time
1 1 2481 ELISA ZEMLICK 11 PORTAGE NORTHERN 18:24.6
2 2 2580 MICHELLE DIVERIO 11 LAKEVIEW 19:14.4
3 3 2454 ELIZABETH OTTO 11 PORTAGE CENTRAL 19:19.1
4 4 2586 JENNIFER HAMILTON 10 LAKEVIEW 19:24.4
5 5 2585 DIANE HAMILTON 10 LAKEVIEW 19:25.8
6 6 2022 SARAH MOORE 10 COLDWATER 19:38.8
7 7 2359 ANNE HOEKSTRA 11 LOY NORRIX 19:49.4
8 8 2472 KARA GOODRICH 10 PORTAGE NORTHERN 19:49.9
9 9 2079 KATIE BUCKHAM 12 KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 19:51.7
10 10 2453 MEGAN OLSON 12 PORTAGE CENTRAL 19:54.2
11 11 2514 SARAH ZEBELL 9 ST. JOSEPH 19:56.0
12 12 2507 ALISON MEJEUR 12 ST. JOSEPH 19:57.5
13 13 2411 RACHAEL FECHIK 10 MATTAWAN 19:57.9
14 14 2508 COLLEEN O'SHEA 12 ST. JOSEPH 19:58.5
15 15 2362 SARAH LOZEAU 12 LOY NORRIX 20:02.6
16 16 3742 CORTNEY MIDDLETON 12 LAKESHORE 20:06.3
17 17 2448 KAITLYN CHEESEBRO 12 PORTAGE CENTRAL 20:12.9
18 18 2452 LAURA HASKINS 9 PORTAGE CENTRAL 20:22.0
19 19 3739 TIFFANY EGO 12 LAKESHORE 20:24.7
20 20 2584 LINDSAY GROSTEFFON 9 LAKEVIEW 20:24.8
21 21 2478 CHELSEA THOMPSON 10 PORTAGE NORTHERN 20:27.1
22 22 2445 MEREDITH ALEXANDER 11 PORTAGE CENTRAL 20:29.3
23 23 2380 MEGAN FITZPATRICK 11 MARSHALL 20:33.7
24 24 2085 STEPHANIE FREY 12 KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 20:38.4
25 25 2069 LUCIE SMITH 10 HARPER CREEK 20:48.5
26 26 2509 BECKY SCHMIDT 9 ST. JOSEPH 20:48.7
27 27 2501 JOCELYN FREY 10 ST. JOSEPH 20:49.6
28 28 2497 ANNA BURCH 10 ST. JOSEPH 20:49.7
29 29 2599 BROOKE RUBLE 9 LAKEVIEW 20:54.3
30 30 2595 KELSEY NYBERG 10 LAKEVIEW 20:54.8
31 31 2589 CLARISSA KRAJEWSKI 11 LAKEVIEW 21:03.5
32 32 2470 HILLARY BRONSON 10 PORTAGE NORTHERN 21:10.7
33 33 2390 BEVERLY TWISS 11 MARSHALL 21:11.7
34 34 2021 EMILY MILLS 12 COLDWATER 21:18.8
35 35 2358 JENNIFER DAVENPORT 10 LOY NORRIX 21:19.1
36 36 2457 LEAH TUNDEVOLD 10 PORTAGE CENTRAL 21:19.7
37 37 2389 AMBER MURPHY 10 MARSHALL 21:20.4
38 38 3737 DANIELLE BOSSLEY 9 LAKESHORE 21:21.0
39 39 2408 AMELIA BARKER-KING 12 MATTAWAN 21:27.6
40 40 2471 LAURA DARE 11 PORTAGE NORTHERN 21:29.7
41 41 2540 NANCY BOYD 11 STURGIS 21:36.4
42 42 2451 HEATHER HASKINS 12 PORTAGE CENTRAL 21:37.0
43 43 2067 DANI WEBB 9 HARPER CREEK 21:39.9
44 44 2393 ABBY WOODARD 10 MARSHALL 21:45.7
45 45 3746 BRITNI SKODA 12 LAKESHORE 21:48.9
46 46 2549 HOLLY PUESCHEL 10 STURGIS 21:50.9
47 47 2473 JACKIE GREEN 11 PORTAGE NORTHERN 21:53.2
48 48 2379 LEAH BROWN 10 MARSHALL 22:05.9
49 49 2413 JAIMIE RIKSEN 10 MATTAWAN 22:20.7
50 50 2415 JAIMIEE REYNA 10 MATTAWAN 22:23.6
51 51 2412 HANNA HAFNER 10 MATTAWAN 22:25.7
52 52 3740 CARLY KNAUF 9 LAKESHORE 22:28.3
53 53 2407 SERENA BAKER 12 MATTAWAN 22:31.6
54 54 3738 TERESA CRAMER 12 LAKESHORE 22:34.4
55 55 2363 ALAINA SPIESS-MALMS 11 LOY NORRIX 22:37.7
56 56 2409 EMILIA BERZINS 9 MATTAWAN 22:53.6
57 57 2469 SARA AARDEMA 10 PORTAGE NORTHERN 23:00.9
58 58 3745 ANGELA PSCHOLKA 10 LAKESHORE 23:01.7
59 59 2023 EMILY OPPENLANDER 12 COLDWATER 23:05.9
60 60 2063 RACHEL JOOSTBERNS 9 HARPER CREEK 23:08.0
61 61 2381 APRIL GROVE 10 MARSHALL 23:08.3
62 62 2088 MERISSA KOVACH 10 KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 23:08.4
63 3753 NICOLE STANDBACK 12 BATTLE CREEK CENTRAL 23:16.1
64 63 2066 MISSY SWEET 11 HARPER CREEK 23:24.6
65 2432 ELLE GLUECKERT 11 NILES 23:27.6
66 64 2386 LAURA HOWLAND 12 MARSHALL 23:36.1
67 65 2077 TRACEY BLACKWELL 9 KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 23:38.7
68 66 2026 LINDY STEVENS 10 COLDWATER 23:45.2
69 67 2052 AMANDA VANHUSAN 10 DOWAGIAC 23:51.0
70 68 2044 ALYSSE CUTHBERT 11 DOWAGIAC 24:04.1
71 69 2083 CHRISTINA EZELL 10 KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 24:05.8
72 70 2550 MACKENZIE RUTENBAR 11 STURGIS 24:12.7
73 71 2537 ELISE ANDREWS 12 STURGIS 24:30.4
74 72 2360 BRITTANY KUSA 11 LOY NORRIX 24:37.4
75 73 2547 HALEY NICKELL 11 STURGIS 24:55.5
76 2434 MERRILEE WUTHNOW 12 NILES 25:01.0
77 74 2361 LINSEY LAVALLEY 12 LOY NORRIX 25:02.1
78 75 2086 WHITNEY HOLLOWAY 11 KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 25:02.3
79 76 2551 BRITNEY SHIPE 11 STURGIS 25:23.1
80 77 2045 LEAH DOHM 10 DOWAGIAC 25:44.8
81 78 2064 RUTH LINCOLN 9 HARPER CREEK 25:56.2
82 2435 MELISSA WUTHNOW 11 NILES 25:58.7
83 79 2019 ASHLEY BAKER 9 COLDWATER 26:09.0
84 3749 SAMANTHA BRAMAN 11 BATTLE CREEK CENTRAL 26:20.6
85 80 2024 COURTNEY ROWE-BULTINC 12 COLDWATER 26:34.0
86 81 2020 MISSI KLOTZ 11 COLDWATER 26:52.3
87 82 2078 ASHLEY BRAGG 11 KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 27:32.2
88 3752 MALLORY SHEEHY 11 BATTLE CREEK CENTRAL 27:36.4
89 83 2065 CHRISTIE MCKENZIE 9 HARPER CREEK 28:39.7
90 2007 ROCHELLE WASHINGTON 10 BENTON HARBOR 28:47.2
91 84 2049 JENNIFER KEY 11 DOWAGIAC 28:48.2
92 2002 JASMINE BOXX 10 BENTON HARBOR 29:08.7
93 2006 MICHELLE WASHINGTON 10 BENTON HARBOR 29:11.9
94 85 2048 DENISE JACKSON 10 DOWAGIAC 29:23.5
95 86 2043 ARIANNE BAKER 12 DOWAGIAC 29:40.5
96 2433 WENDY SIMANTON 12 NILES 37:06.1





1 63 PORTAGE NORTHERN ( 17:11 1:25:51)
==== ======== ===================== ==
1 1 KYLE MENA 11 16:27
2 4 RYAN COOPER 11 16:42
3 10 KEVIN OLSON 11 17:19
4 15 CHRIS BEACH 12 17:29
5 33 ZACH KING 10 17:57
6 -61 CURT AARDEMA 12 18:35
7 -84 JOE HARTLEY 9 19:15

2 74 KALAMAZOO CENTRAL ( 17:24 1:26:58)
==== ======== ===================== ==
1 5 ZACHARY BLOUGH-ORR 11 17:01
2 8 JAKE LAURENT 11 17:09
3 9 MARCUS EVANS 12 17:17
4 23 TYLER EVANS 9 17:44
5 29 RYAN GRAU 9 17:48
6 -53 JEREMY FRETZ 12 18:24
7 -62 MLEN-TOO WESLEY 12 18:37

3 86 COLDWATER ( 17:23 1:26:54)
==== ======== ===================== ==
1 2 JAY BILSBORROW 9 16:34
2 7 GREG HAWVER 12 17:07
3 16 BRANDON COMBS 11 17:30
4 21 BRIAN HEMKER 11 17:40
5 40 MIKE SEVERN 11 18:05
6 -46 RYAN WAGONER 9 18:13
7 -49 NICK LONGSTREET 12 18:15

4 142 LAKESHORE ( 17:40 1:28:20)
==== ======== ===================== ==
1 3 JIM PANCOAST 12 16:36
2 13 ANDREW LAWRICK 10 17:24
3 35 WILLIAM ANDERT 10 17:59
4 43 CHAD NEWMAN 11 18:09
5 48 BEN NEWCOMER 10 18:14
6 -57 CHRIS FORRESTER 11 18:29
7 -81 JORDAN BIBBINGS 11 19:13

5 150 NILES ( 17:50 1:29:09)
==== ======== ===================== ==
1 11 JOSH TAYLOR 12 17:22
2 14 JASON TODD 12 17:25
3 34 LOGAN TODD 10 17:58
4 41 GEORGE NELSON 11 18:06
5 50 CHARLES NELSON 11 18:20
6 -67 STEPHEN SCALLEY 9 18:45
7 -95 TOWNSLEY BRANDON 11 21:05

6 161 MARSHALL ( 17:53 1:29:23)
==== ======== ===================== ==
1 6 EBAN MACKEY 11 17:05
2 27 DEVIN HURST 12 17:46
3 30 ANDREW LEAHY 9 17:53
4 32 NICK DILLMAN 9 17:56
5 66 JOSH DENO 12 18:45
6 -68 TOM ALBAUGH 10 18:47
7 -82 NOAH KERR 11 19:13

7 162 STURGIS ( 17:56 1:29:36)
==== ======== ===================== ==
1 17 PATRICK HALL 10 17:35
2 20 TIM MURRAY 10 17:40
3 24 DAVID TAYLOR 12 17:45
4 42 WARREN ENGLISH 12 18:06
5 59 ALEX BARRUS 10 18:32
6 -87 DANIEL MURRAY 12 19:19
7 -89 ANDRES BALLINES 12 19:46

8 194 PORTAGE CENTRAL ( 18:04 1:30:16)
==== ======== ===================== ==
1 26 DAVID PITCHFORD 11 17:46
2 28 KYLE WINTERROWD 10 17:48
3 31 PAUL SELDEN 12 17:53
4 54 ERIK SELDEN 12 18:24
5 55 TRAVIS SCHAU 12 18:26
6 -65 MIKE STAMPFLER 12 18:41
7 -80 SAM RYDER 10 19:10

9 202 LAKEVIEW ( 18:07 1:30:34)
==== ======== ===================== ==
1 12 TONY ROHR 12 17:23
2 18 ADAM KENNEDY 11 17:38
3 39 STEVE KUHLMAN 10 18:05
4 60 WILL NETTLETON 12 18:34
5 73 LARRY MORGAN 9 18:56
6 -79 AARON GILLES 10 19:09
7 -83 EVAN YANG 11 19:15

10 226 ST. JOSEPH ( 18:13 1:31:03)
==== ======== ===================== ==
1 25 MAX BURCH 11 17:45
2 37 BRIAN LUDWIG 10 18:03
3 44 RYAN ELLSPERMANN 9 18:09
4 51 TOM SANDERS 12 18:21
5 69 DOUG RAU 12 18:47
6 -78 AARON CLARK 11 19:08
7 -88 DAVID TENERELLI 12 19:24

11 264 MATTAWAN ( 18:24 1:31:56)
==== ======== ===================== ==
1 38 ADAM JEFFREY 11 18:04
2 45 ZACH SMITH 11 18:13
3 52 ANDREW GISSAL 10 18:22
4 58 GRAHAM BARKER-KING 9 18:29
5 71 ANDY MULDER 10 18:50
6 -72 TREVOR BAKER 9 18:51
7 -75 CODY SHEPHARD 11 19:03

12 281 LOY NORRIX ( 18:32 1:32:40)
==== ======== ===================== ==
1 19 JEREMY WYATT 11 17:39
2 36 CONNOR HAGEN 11 18:01
3 64 JEFF STEPHENS 11 18:39
4 76 PRESTON MILLER 9 19:05
5 86 MATTHEW GUMBLETON 10 19:19
6 -92 JUSTIN LINDSAY 12 20:14
7 -94 DANIEL RICKLI 9 20:51

13 313 HARPER CREEK ( 18:39 1:33:12)
==== ======== ===================== ==
1 47 TONY ZEBELL 10 18:13
2 56 ALEX PESCH 12 18:28
3 63 LANCE KELLY 12 18:37
4 70 ALAN MULLENIX 12 18:48
5 77 ERICH SMIT 10 19:07
6 -93 BEN WILSON 11 20:33

14 369 BATTLE CREEK CENTRAL ( 19:37 1:38:02)
==== ======== ===================== ==
1 22 GREG FARNUM 10 17:42
2 74 BRANDON RUMSEY 12 19:00
3 85 SHAUN COOKE 11 19:16
4 91 JUSTIN SMITH 9 20:12
5 97 KEVIN ROTHCHILD 11 21:54
6 -98 JORDAN SMITH 9 21:59

15 486 BENTON HARBOR ( 25:02 2:05:09)
==== ======== ===================== ==
1 90 DAYRL JACKSON 12 20:06
2 96 MALIK DAVIS 12 21:37
3 99 MARCUS PARKER 10 27:47
4 100 NATE BURLEY 12 27:51
5 101 JOSEPH DOUGLAS 10 27:51
6 -102 AARON MORROW 10 28:14



1 60 LAKEVIEW ( 19:53 1:39:24)
==== ======== ===================== ==
1 2 MICHELLE DIVERIO 11 19:15
2 4 JENNIFER HAMILTON 10 19:25
3 5 DIANE HAMILTON 10 19:26
4 20 LINDSAY GROSTEFFON 9 20:25
5 29 BROOKE RUBLE 9 20:55
6 -30 KELSEY NYBERG 10 20:55
7 -31 CLARISSA KRAJEWSKI 11 21:04

2 70 PORTAGE CENTRAL ( 20:04 1:40:18)
==== ======== ===================== ==
1 3 ELIZABETH OTTO 11 19:20
2 10 MEGAN OLSON 12 19:55
3 17 KAITLYN CHEESEBRO 12 20:13
4 18 LAURA HASKINS 9 20:22
5 22 MEREDITH ALEXANDER 11 20:30
6 -36 LEAH TUNDEVOLD 10 21:20
7 -42 HEATHER HASKINS 12 21:37

3 90 ST. JOSEPH ( 20:19 1:41:31)
==== ======== ===================== ==
1 11 SARAH ZEBELL 9 19:56
2 12 ALISON MEJEUR 12 19:58
3 14 COLLEEN O'SHEA 12 19:59
4 26 BECKY SCHMIDT 9 20:49
5 27 JOCELYN FREY 10 20:50
6 -28 ANNA BURCH 10 20:50

4 102 PORTAGE NORTHERN ( 20:17 1:41:22)
==== ======== ===================== ==
1 1 ELISA ZEMLICK 11 18:25
2 8 KARA GOODRICH 10 19:50
3 21 CHELSEA THOMPSON 10 20:28
4 32 HILLARY BRONSON 10 21:11
5 40 LAURA DARE 11 21:30
6 -47 JACKIE GREEN 11 21:54
7 -57 SARA AARDEMA 10 23:01

5 170 LAKESHORE ( 21:14 1:46:09)
==== ======== ===================== ==
1 16 CORTNEY MIDDLETON 12 20:07
2 19 TIFFANY EGO 12 20:25
3 38 DANIELLE BOSSLEY 9 21:21
4 45 BRITNI SKODA 12 21:49
5 52 CARLY KNAUF 9 22:29
6 -54 TERESA CRAMER 12 22:35
7 -58 ANGELA PSCHOLKA 10 23:02

6 184 LOY NORRIX ( 21:42 1:48:26)
==== ======== ===================== ==
1 7 ANNE HOEKSTRA 11 19:50
2 15 SARAH LOZEAU 12 20:03
3 35 JENNIFER DAVENPORT 10 21:20
4 55 ALAINA SPIESS-MALMS 11 22:38
5 72 BRITTANY KUSA 11 24:38
6 -74 LINSEY LAVALLEY 12 25:03

7 185 MARSHALL ( 21:24 1:46:58)
==== ======== ===================== ==
1 23 MEGAN FITZPATRICK 11 20:34
2 33 BEVERLY TWISS 11 21:12
3 37 AMBER MURPHY 10 21:21
4 44 ABBY WOODARD 10 21:46
5 48 LEAH BROWN 10 22:06
6 -61 APRIL GROVE 10 23:09
7 -64 LAURA HOWLAND 12 23:37

8 202 MATTAWAN ( 21:44 1:48:36)
==== ======== ===================== ==
1 13 RACHAEL FECHIK 10 19:58
2 39 AMELIA BARKER-KING 12 21:28
3 49 JAIMIE RIKSEN 10 22:21
4 50 JAIMIEE REYNA 10 22:24
5 51 HANNA HAFNER 10 22:26
6 -53 SERENA BAKER 12 22:32
7 -56 EMILIA BERZINS 9 22:54

9 229 KALAMAZOO CENTRAL ( 22:17 1:51:23)
==== ======== ===================== ==
1 9 KATIE BUCKHAM 12 19:52
2 24 STEPHANIE FREY 12 20:39
3 62 MERISSA KOVACH 10 23:09
4 65 TRACEY BLACKWELL 9 23:39
5 69 CHRISTINA EZELL 10 24:06
6 -75 WHITNEY HOLLOWAY 11 25:03
7 -82 ASHLEY BRAGG 11 27:33

10 244 COLDWATER ( 22:48 1:53:58)
==== ======== ===================== ==
1 6 SARAH MOORE 10 19:39
2 34 EMILY MILLS 12 21:19
3 59 EMILY OPPENLANDER 12 23:06
4 66 LINDY STEVENS 10 23:46
5 79 ASHLEY BAKER 9 26:09
6 -80 COURTNEY ROWE-BULTINC 12 26:34
7 -81 MISSI KLOTZ 11 26:53

11 269 HARPER CREEK ( 23:00 1:54:57)
==== ======== ===================== ==
1 25 LUCIE SMITH 10 20:49
2 43 DANI WEBB 9 21:40
3 60 RACHEL JOOSTBERNS 9 23:08
4 63 MISSY SWEET 11 23:25
5 78 RUTH LINCOLN 9 25:57
6 -83 CHRISTIE MCKENZIE 9 28:40

12 301 STURGIS ( 23:26 1:57:06)
==== ======== ===================== ==
1 41 NANCY BOYD 11 21:37
2 46 HOLLY PUESCHEL 10 21:51
3 70 MACKENZIE RUTENBAR 11 24:13
4 71 ELISE ANDREWS 12 24:31
5 73 HALEY NICKELL 11 24:56
6 -76 BRITNEY SHIPE 11 25:24

13 381 DOWAGIAC ( 26:23 2:11:52)
==== ======== ===================== ==
1 67 AMANDA VANHUSAN 10 23:51
2 68 ALYSSE CUTHBERT 11 24:05
3 77 LEAH DOHM 10 25:45
4 84 JENNIFER KEY 11 28:49
5 85 DENISE JACKSON 10 29:24
6 -86 ARIANNE BAKER 12 29:41