HOLLY CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

back to results

Sep. 14, 2002

HOLLY CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
HOLLY, MI
Provided By Gault Race Management


BOY'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name Cl School D Mendiv1
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ========================= = =======
1 1 1093 Chris Catton 12 Grand Blanc 1 16:01.7
2 2 1154 Dustin Voss 11 Saline 1 16:18.5
3 3 1072 Kevin Gienapp 12 Brighton 1 16:33.1
4 4 1092 David Lucas 11 Det Catholic Central 1 16:44.2
5 5 1162 Tim Kenny 11 Traverse City West 1 16:51.3
6 6 1119 Billy Peterson 10 Lake Orion 1 16:52.8
7 7 1066 Loren Ahonen 9 Bedford 1 16:54.0
8 8 1095 Adam Hostetler 12 Grand Blanc 1 16:57.4
9 9 1161 Alex Wood 12 Traverse City West 1 16:59.8
10 10 1073 Zach Castiglione 12 Brighton 1 17:02.6
11 11 1252 Kevin Coch 12 East Kentwood 1 17:03.9
12 12 1127 Morty Stensoness-Forn 10 Pioneer 1 17:04.5
13 13 1068 Alex Fritz 12 Bedford 1 17:07.2
14 14 1169 Andrew Stewart 12 Troy 1 17:12.4
15 15 1133 David Brown 11 Port Huron North 1 17:14.4
16 16 1190 Colin Orr 10 West Bloomfield 1 17:15.1
17 17 1140 Bryan Mullins 12 Rochester 1 17:15.3
18 18 1071 Adam Koepfer 11 Bedford 1 17:15.4
19 19 1094 Grant Griffin 11 Grand Blanc 1 17:15.4
20 20 1090 Trevor Step 12 Det Catholic Central 1 17:16.3
21 21 1175 Andrew Miller 12 Utica 1 17:18.1
22 22 1085 Mark Sitko 12 Clarkston 1 17:19.0
23 23 1142 Matt Chumbley 11 Rochester 1 17:21.7
24 24 1091 Dan Horgan 11 Det Catholic Central 1 17:22.3
25 25 1126 Kevin Goehring 12 Pioneer 1 17:25.1
26 26 1079 Jared Elmore 12 Clarkston 1 17:31.3
27 27 1067 Chad Anastasoff 12 Bedford 1 17:32.8
28 28 1087 Brian Doot 12 Det Catholic Central 1 17:33.2
29 29 1076 Garrett Lafata 11 Brighton 1 17:33.9
30 30 1141 Jordan Raetz 10 Rochester 1 17:34.6
31 31 1155 Neil Atzinger 11 Saline 1 17:36.0
32 32 1120 Keith Magic 11 Lake Orion 1 17:37.3
33 33 1089 Phil Snyder 12 Det Catholic Central 1 17:39.8
34 34 1159 Ryan Clark 11 Saline 1 17:41.4
35 1109 Richard Byler 10 Jackson 1 17:41.9
36 35 1088 Kevin Mason 12 Det Catholic Central 1 17:44.1
37 36 1065 Tony Araiz 10 Bedford 1 17:46.7
38 37 1069 Francis Reno 12 Bedford 1 17:48.9
39 38 1051 Caleb Huggler 11 Alpena 1 17:49.5
40 39 1144 Jason Day 11 Rochester 1 17:54.0
41 40 1060 Alvin Moore 10 Athens 1 17:55.0
42 41 1840 Jeff Tschirhart 11 South Lyon 1 17:55.6
43 42 1070 David Conn 12 Bedford 1 17:55.6
44 1108 Eric Woolworth 12 Jackson 1 17:56.3
45 43 1164 John Hall 10 Traverse City West 1 17:58.2
46 44 1058 Chris Hammer 11 Athens 1 18:00.8
47 45 1086 Adam Darany 12 Det Catholic Central 1 18:00.9
48 46 1156 Carter Bishop 12 Saline 1 18:01.4
49 47 1080 Jack Kinsey 11 Clarkston 1 18:02.0
50 48 1170 Nikhil Kawlra 12 Troy 1 18:02.4
51 49 1059 Scott Brunning 11 Athens 1 18:02.7
52 50 1163 Chris Scott 11 Traverse City West 1 18:04.4
53 51 1837 Steven Penkevich 11 South Lyon 1 18:05.7
54 52 1158 David Walline 12 Saline 1 18:06.9
55 53 1839 Eric Dahlgren 12 South Lyon 1 18:08.2
56 54 1134 Casey Schlager 10 Port Huron North 1 18:08.6
57 55 1121 Shawn Wilsher 11 Lake Orion 1 18:08.7
58 56 1131 Kyle Kulseth 10 Pioneer 1 18:12.9
59 57 1096 Jon Steinhoff 12 Grand Blanc 1 18:15.4
60 58 1129 Takashi Gould 10 Pioneer 1 18:15.6
61 59 1082 Eric Moss 10 Clarkston 1 18:15.8
62 60 1101 Adam French 10 Howell 1 18:21.1
63 61 1160 Curtis Begly 11 Saline 1 18:21.3
64 62 1143 Matt Merian 12 Rochester 1 18:24.0
65 63 1078 Sean Steffer 12 Brighton 1 18:26.0
66 64 1077 David Suchanek 10 Brighton 1 18:26.3
67 65 1105 Justin Schenkel 11 Howell 1 18:26.9
68 66 1075 Brad Fry 11 Brighton 1 18:27.2
69 67 1255 Lance Adams 12 East Kentwood 1 18:29.6
70 68 1838 Brandon Tharp 11 South Lyon 1 18:30.2
71 69 1171 Jon Paklaian 12 Troy 1 18:32.1
72 70 1166 Johnny McDonald 12 Traverse City West 1 18:33.6
73 71 1053 R.J. Staton 9 Alpena 1 18:34.5
74 72 1253 Phil Guajardo 10 East Kentwood 1 18:35.2
75 73 1130 Jeff Hubbard 11 Pioneer 1 18:35.3
76 74 1251 Tim Popma East Kentwood 1 18:35.7
77 75 1099 Curtis Vollmar 10 Grand Blanc 1 18:36.5
78 76 1165 Steve Gladieux 12 Traverse City West 1 18:38.9
79 77 1081 Andy Kodra 10 Clarkston 1 18:39.5
80 78 1084 Evan Schneider 11 Clarkston 1 18:40.0
81 79 1122 Colin Motley 9 Lake Orion 1 18:41.6
82 80 1157 Andy Strasburg 12 Saline 1 18:47.5
83 81 1074 Nick Walters 12 Brighton 1 18:49.3
84 82 1254 Any Kula 12 East Kentwood 1 18:49.3
85 83 1054 Brock Boehm 10 Alpena 1 18:54.3
86 84 1102 Ryan Searle 11 Howell 1 18:54.8
87 85 1841 Matt Massuch 11 South Lyon 1 18:55.1
88 86 1256 Ryan Amundson 11 East Kentwood 1 18:56.1
89 87 1137 Bobby Linder 10 Port Huron North 1 18:56.3
90 88 1145 Josh Keyes 12 Rochester 1 18:58.4
91 89 1257 Aaron Kosty 9 East Kentwood 1 18:58.4
92 90 1146 Brad Linden 10 Rochester 1 18:58.5
93 91 1098 John Rolecki 11 Grand Blanc 1 19:03.1
94 92 1173 Anand Navarasala 11 Troy 1 19:06.9
95 93 1106 Travis Sinke 11 Howell 1 19:08.7
96 94 1842 Patrick Meagher 11 South Lyon 1 19:12.5
97 95 1100 Craig McNaughton 10 Howell 1 19:12.8
98 96 1103 Matt Nelson 12 Howell 1 19:12.8
99 97 1052 Tony Schultz 12 Alpena 1 19:18.9
100 98 1138 Mike Rigney 12 Port Huron North 1 19:20.0
101 99 1191 Andrew Yahkind 12 West Bloomfield 1 19:22.0
102 100 1136 Steve Degrow 12 Port Huron North 1 19:22.5
103 101 1135 Brett Soltys 12 Port Huron North 1 19:22.7
104 102 1097 Steven Schofield Grand Blanc 1 19:23.0
105 103 1124 Ryan Dahl 11 Lake Orion 1 19:23.6
106 104 1843 Ben Luther 11 South Lyon 1 19:25.3
107 105 1172 Jeff Chen 12 Troy 1 19:29.5
108 106 1062 Nick Ferri 11 Athens 1 19:31.3
109 107 1125 Matt Dempsey 11 Lake Orion 1 19:32.5
110 108 1132 Dan Moyer 11 Pioneer 1 19:33.4
111 109 1128 Johannec Widmalm 10 Pioneer 1 19:38.1
112 110 1174 Eric Mertens 11 Troy 1 19:38.3
113 111 1184 Steve Mills 9 Wayne 1 19:39.8
114 112 1113 Jeremy Wyatt 11 Kazoo Loy Norrix 1 19:41.0
115 113 1189 Zach Foster 12 West Bloomfield 1 19:43.2
116 114 1176 Mike Robinson 9 Utica 1 19:44.7
117 115 1139 Reggie Brown 12 Port Huron North 1 19:46.6
118 116 1123 Rob Shinouskis 9 Lake Orion 1 19:49.4
119 117 1168 Jordan Everson 10 Troy 1 19:53.0
120 118 1114 Connor Hagen 11 Kazoo Loy Norrix 1 19:55.7
121 119 1064 Ben Tipton 10 Athens 1 19:57.1
122 120 1061 Ben Bernal 11 Athens 1 20:12.3
123 121 1192 Brad Mock 11 West Bloomfield 1 20:12.9
124 122 1112 Matt Gumbleton 10 Kazoo Loy Norrix 1 20:13.4
125 123 1057 Jacob Christensen 10 Alpena 1 20:21.3
126 124 1193 Kirk Bartlett 12 West Bloomfield 1 20:36.6
127 125 1055 Joe Donakowski 10 Alpena 1 20:38.5
128 126 1104 Matt Perry 9 Howell 1 20:47.0
129 127 1177 Tom Webb 9 Utica 1 20:57.7
130 128 1056 Zane Dorr 12 Alpena 1 20:59.2
131 129 1178 Terry Wright 12 Utica 1 21:01.1
132 130 1167 Taylor Burton 10 Traverse City West 1 21:15.2
133 131 1063 Pete Braun 12 Athens 1 21:17.8
134 132 1117 Justin Lindsay 12 Kazoo Loy Norrix 1 21:44.5
135 133 1116 Preston Miller 9 Kazoo Loy Norrix 1 21:52.8
136 134 1194 Ben Nemeth 12 West Bloomfield 1 23:01.3
137 135 1115 Jeff Stephens 11 Kazoo Loy Norrix 1 23:24.6
138 136 1832 Dilpreet Singh Wayne 1 23:28.7
139 137 1186 John Robertson 9 Wayne 1 24:35.7
140 138 1180 Dan Sikora 12 Utica 1 25:43.7
141 139 1185 Jordan Janowitz 9 Wayne 1 26:31.8
142 140 1181 Matt Beard 12 Utica 1 27:50.8
143 141 1183 Jeremy Cracen 9 Wayne 1 30:57.0
144 142 1182 Patrick Caldwell 11 Wayne 1 31:05.0

Page 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Mendiv2
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ========================= =======
1 1 1355 Justin Switzer 10 Waterford Kettering 16:39.8
2 2 1239 Mike Quick 9 Bloom Hill Lahser 16:48.6
3 3 1825 Ben Werley 10 Holland 17:04.7
4 4 1334 Don Letts 11 Portage Northern 17:06.0
5 5 1336 Kyle Mens 11 Portage Northern 17:10.1
6 6 1335 Ryan Cooper 11 Portage Northern 17:12.9
7 7 1433 Jonathon Dalton 12 Haslett 17:14.1
8 8 1276 Mike Walker 11 Fenton 17:14.3
9 9 1432 Justin Kelly 12 Haslett 17:15.5
10 10 1237 Bruce Kaczmarek 10 Bloom Hill Lahser 17:16.5
11 11 1426 Cyle Tompkins 12 Gull Lake 17:17.7
12 12 1244 Jon Hans 11 D.Hts Crestwood 17:20.6
13 13 1316 Joe Lunn 12 Northville 17:29.2
14 14 1314 Tim Dalton 11 Northville 17:35.4
15 15 1427 David Thalmann 10 Gull Lake 17:40.6
16 16 1341 Lindsey LaLonde 12 Saginaw Heritage 17:44.6
17 17 1428 Tim Nance 10 Gull Lake 17:44.6
18 18 1827 Matt Immink 12 Holland 17:45.8
19 19 1238 Ben Raphelson 11 Bloom Hill Lahser 17:47.2
20 1284 Calvin Collins 9 Flint Central 17:47.6
21 20 1285 Bobby Brouwer 12 Forest Hills Cent. 17:47.6
22 21 1434 Michael Brandell 12 Haslett 17:48.8
23 22 1429 Peter Wilson 9 Gull Lake 17:51.4
24 23 1240 Matt Rose 11 Bloom Hill Lahser 17:53.2
25 24 1315 Clark Paciorek 12 Northville 17:54.4
26 25 1287 Brandon Emperor 12 Forest Hills Cent. 17:55.1
27 26 1320 Erik Reichenback Pinckney 17:56.0
28 27 1230 Dan LaFave 12 Birm Seaholm 17:56.9
29 28 1318 Rob Seiner 11 Northville 17:58.5
30 29 1826 Evan Reimer 12 Holland 18:03.2
31 30 1216 John Hartley 12 Bay City Central 18:04.8
32 31 1241 Andrew Kennedy 10 Bloom Hill Lahser 18:05.0
33 32 1828 Chris Lundman 12 Holland 18:06.0
34 33 1286 Kyle Scott 11 Forest Hills Cent. 18:06.6
35 34 1497 Patrick Hall 10 Sturgis 18:08.1
36 35 1292 Steve Cullen 11 Fraser 18:08.7
37 36 1242 Kirill Zikanov 10 Bloom Hill Lahser 18:09.1
38 37 1437 Andrew Youatt 12 Haslett 18:11.1
39 38 1217 Jared Greenleaf 10 Bay City Central 18:11.8
40 39 1319 Rob Smetena 12 Northville 18:14.0
41 40 1495 David Taylor 12 Sturgis 18:15.7
42 41 1436 Nathan Watts 11 Haslett 18:16.4
43 42 1275 Jon Baran 11 Fenton 18:19.0
44 43 1425 Ben Piercy 12 Gull Lake 18:21.8
45 44 1246 Justin Willis 11 D.Hts Crestwood 18:22.1
46 45 1299 Andy Visger 12 Grosse Pte South 18:22.9
47 46 1337 Kevin Olsen 11 Portage Northern 18:23.7
48 47 1349 Thomas Delucia 12 Trenton 18:25.1
49 48 1430 Dana Wilson 11 Gull Lake 18:26.9
50 49 1348 Eric Dailing 11 Trenton 18:29.7
51 50 1829 David Soukup 12 Holland 18:31.5
52 51 1243 Eddie Cusack Bloom Hill Lahser 18:32.1
53 52 1342 Mark Jones 10 Saginaw Heritage 18:33.0
54 53 1322 Jeff Gerlach Pinckney 18:33.8
55 54 1438 Nick Bouldin 10 Haslett 18:38.2
56 55 1272 Tommy Ralston 12 Fenton 18:40.0
57 56 1221 Mario Cornejo 12 Bay City Central 18:43.1
58 57 1247 Chris Lewicki 11 D.Hts Crestwood 18:45.2
59 58 1324 Ian Boyle Pinckney 18:47.0
60 59 1332 Paul Selden 12 Portage Central 18:47.4
61 60 1499 Warren English 12 Sturgis 18:48.7
62 61 1338 Zach King 10 Portage Northern 18:50.2
63 62 1333 Kyle Winterrowd 10 Portage Central 18:51.0
64 63 1263 Justin Leask 9 Escanaba 18:51.4
65 64 1274 Tommy Wielichowski 12 Fenton 18:51.9
66 65 1245 Gabe McKinsey 12 D.Hts Crestwood 18:52.9
67 66 1435 Derek Moore 10 Haslett 18:54.2
68 67 1323 Levi Hohl Pinckney 18:57.6
69 68 1343 Tyler Green 12 Saginaw Heritage 18:58.4
70 69 1317 Mike Gabrys 12 Northville 18:58.8
71 70 1496 Tim Murray 10 Sturgis 18:59.1
72 71 1313 Colin Keiffer 11 Northville 19:01.1
73 72 1329 David Pitchford 11 Portage Central 19:01.2
74 73 1224 Scott Skokos 12 Berkley 19:04.5
75 74 1258 Tony Scott 11 Escanaba 19:04.6
76 75 1830 Phil Michielson 11 Holland 19:06.4
77 76 1291 Matt Dull 10 Forest Hills Cent. 19:08.3
78 1279 Robert Tesler 12 Flint Central 19:09.9
79 77 1290 Andy Neuman 12 Forest Hills Cent. 19:10.5
80 78 1218 Kyle Pero 12 Bay City Central 19:12.5
81 79 1326 Craig Marvin Pinckney 19:16.3
82 80 1293 Kevin Storai 11 Fraser 19:18.6
83 81 1278 Cyle Dowling 10 Fenton 19:20.3
84 82 1339 Joe Hartley 9 Portage Northern 19:21.0
85 83 1300 Eric Backman 11 Grosse Pte South 19:29.4
86 84 1431 Gary Anderson 12 Gull Lake 19:30.6
87 85 1288 Nate Brunner 12 Forest Hills Cent. 19:30.7
88 86 1305 Jacob Wernet 9 Grosse Pte South 19:37.1
89 87 1321 Jay Rau Pinckney 19:38.4
90 88 1498 Alex Barrus 10 Sturgis 19:38.7
91 89 1289 Alex Dziadosz 12 Forest Hills Cent. 19:39.7
92 90 1353 Steve Skinner 12 Trenton 19:43.0
93 91 1358 David Bovio 11 Waterford Kettering 19:43.3
94 92 1225 Justin Wedes 11 Berkley 19:44.3
95 93 1248 Bobby Voss 9 D.Hts Crestwood 19:44.4
96 94 1209 Ramond Yanez 11 Arthur Hill 19:44.9
97 95 1330 Travis Schau 12 Portage Central 19:48.3
98 96 1231 Matt Golley 9 Birm Seaholm 19:49.1
99 97 1331 Erik Selden 12 Portage Central 19:51.3

100 98 1327 Mike Stampfler 12 Portage Central 19:52.7
101 99 1328 Kevin Peterson 11 Portage Central 19:53.7
102 100 1301 Bryan Mackenzie 11 Grosse Pte South 19:57.4
103 101 1308 David Moreno 12 Holly 19:59.2
104 102 1307 Brian Godar 10 Holly 19:59.5
105 103 1345 Josh Barlow 11 Saginaw Heritage 20:02.5
106 104 1346 Ross Thormeier 10 Saginaw Heritage 20:04.1
107 105 1306 Jon Detrick 11 Holly 20:04.6
108 106 1494 Benson Mecks 10 Sturgis 20:06.1
109 107 1344 Kevin Blaesser 12 Saginaw Heritage 20:07.3
110 108 1234 Adam Schloff 12 Birm Seaholm 20:08.5
111 109 1273 Bobby Shumaker 12 Fenton 20:10.5
112 110 1227 Cary Matthews-Pennan 12 Berkley 20:10.5
113 111 1340 Curt Ardema 12 Portage Northern 20:10.7
114 112 1250 Erich Mehnert 12 D.Hts Crestwood 20:22.1
115 113 1347 Brent Faiechild 10 Saginaw Heritage 20:23.8
116 114 1226 Eric Richardson 10 Berkley 20:26.9
117 115 1354 E.J. Yoscovits 10 Trenton 20:29.6
118 116 1350 P.J. Fishwick 12 Trenton 20:35.9
119 1836 Jerry Jenkins 10 Detroit Kettering 20:36.0
120 117 1302 George Murphy 12 Grosse Pte South 20:39.4
121 1814 Peter Shaw 11 Jackson Northwest 20:40.9
122 118 1277 Erik Smith 11 Fenton 20:44.9
123 119 1211 Darby Davila 9 Arthur Hill 20:47.1
124 120 1351 Matt Hatty 9 Trenton 20:47.9
125 121 1229 Adam Bonnington 10 Berkley 20:51.5
126 122 1296 Andy Dewey 12 Fraser 20:52.4
127 123 1309 Kurt Marth 9 Holly 20:52.7
128 1811 Steve Malloch 11 Jackson Northwest 20:55.6
129 124 1304 Sean O'Donnell Daudli 10 Grosse Pte South 20:56.2
130 125 1260 Dan Blevins 9 Escanaba 20:58.1
131 126 1360 Brad Howell 11 Waterford Kettering 20:59.0
132 127 1249 Jerry Lee D.Hts Crestwood 21:00.8
133 128 1295 Chris Mcgee 12 Fraser 21:01.9
134 129 1235 Chad Redman 9 Birm Seaholm 21:07.4
135 130 1222 Wade Engelhardt 10 Bay City Central 21:08.4
136 131 1311 Ryan Russell 10 Holly 21:10.9
137 132 1264 Jim Pouliot 9 Escanaba 21:11.5
138 133 1310 Mike Walkowski 10 Holly 21:15.7
139 134 1261 Jim Anderson 10 Escanaba 21:15.9
140 135 1220 Zach Sharrow 10 Bay City Central 21:16.1
141 136 1228 Anthony Rosenblum 11 Berkley 21:21.0
142 137 1223 Dan Hurley Berkley 21:25.7
143 138 1259 Keith Peasley 12 Escanaba 21:29.4
144 1280 Edmund Graham 12 Flint Central 21:32.1
145 1834 Lloyd Rooks 10 Detroit Kettering 21:34.0
146 139 1325 Zack Stevens 12 Pinckney 21:42.4
147 140 1352 Frank Martin 10 Trenton 21:46.1
148 141 1262 Justin Ogren 10 Escanaba 21:48.8
149 142 1500 Cameron Shank 11 Sturgis 21:55.3
150 143 1294 Matt Chevalier 10 Fraser 21:57.0
151 144 1236 Dan Scherrard 10 Birm Seaholm 22:01.1
152 145 1356 Eric Jonnson 10 Waterford Kettering 22:05.7
153 146 1303 Brian Ginnebaugh 12 Grosse Pte South 22:40.7
154 147 1212 Ian Bugenske 12 Arthur Hill 22:46.0
155 148 1361 Bryan Haley 9 Waterford Kettering 22:52.5
156 149 1297 Dave Moody 9 Fraser 23:07.9
157 150 1357 Matt Bass 12 Waterford Kettering 23:27.1
158 1835 Johnathan Sails 10 Detroit Kettering 23:46.0
159 151 1210 Ruben Olivarez 12 Arthur Hill 23:54.5
160 152 1215 Zachery Gilbert 12 Arthur Hill 23:58.9
161 153 1312 Josh Blick 11 Holly 24:16.1
162 154 1298 Tom Monks 12 Fraser 24:26.9
163 155 1233 Kyle Otterbein Birm Seaholm 25:14.6
164 156 1232 James Hannah Birm Seaholm 25:53.6
165 1833 Jimmie Pharr 11 Detroit Kettering 27:27.0
166 157 1214 Antonio Cuellar 12 Arthur Hill 27:48.9
167 158 1219 David Sevilla Bay City Central 30:24.1

Page 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 3
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Mendiv3
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ========================= =======
1 1816 Jeff Byrne 12 B.C. John Glenn 16:34.5
2 1 1418 Chris Burke 12 Dexter 16:36.3
3 2 1394 Sam Shewan Big Rapids 16:42.4
4 3 1467 Luke Walker 11 Powers Catholic 16:44.8
5 4 1469 Michael Barrows 11 Powers Catholic 16:50.0
6 5 1788 Brendan Godwin 11 Orchard Lake St Mary 16:50.9
7 6 1468 Jesse Gould 12 Powers Catholic 16:52.4
8 7 1553 Sean Beckwith 11 Corunna 16:53.2
9 8 1419 Dan Meyer 11 Dexter 16:58.3
10 9 1487 Larz McElroy 12 St Clair 16:59.3
11 10 1554 Brian Murphy 11 Corunna 17:00.9
12 11 1391 Cody Chupp 12 Big Rapids 17:13.3
13 12 1421 Tony Nalli 10 Dexter 17:19.7
14 13 1422 Lex Williams 10 Dexter 17:23.6
15 14 1446 Tom Jurasek 11 Lumen Christi 17:27.6
16 15 1423 Andrew Porinsky 12 Dexter 17:43.7
17 16 1451 Daniel Clark 10 Lumen Christi 17:48.3
18 17 1480 Nate DeHaan 10 South Christian 17:48.3
19 18 1454 Steve Derico 10 Notre Dame Prep 17:52.3
20 19 1420 Ryan Boluyt 11 Dexter 17:53.0
21 20 1405 Jeff Harris 10 Cros-Lex 17:54.0
22 21 1488 Will Ellis 11 St Clair 17:58.7
23 22 1447 Chad Johnson 12 Lumen Christi 18:01.4
24 23 1453 Chris Fecek 12 Notre Dame Prep 18:02.4
25 24 1471 Maher Farah 12 Powers Catholic 18:02.4
26 25 1490 Jeff Stanfest 10 St Clair 18:03.1
27 26 1407 Jeramie Mason 12 Cros-Lex 18:07.0
28 27 1481 Joel DeHaan 11 South Christian 18:07.3
29 28 1408 Dale Staudaker 10 Cros-Lex 18:10.3
30 29 1448 David Glandon 12 Lumen Christi 18:12.3
31 30 1396 Seth Hill-Kennedy 12 Big Rapids 18:12.4
32 31 1395 Scott Hicks 10 Big Rapids 18:13.9
33 32 1470 Matt Willing 10 Powers Catholic 18:18.5
34 33 1411 Brandon Bradford 11 Detroit Country Day 18:18.5
35 34 1507 Pete Vogelsberg 12 Yale 18:20.6
36 35 1410 Steve Scott 12 Cros-Lex 18:22.8
37 36 1383 Mike Saigh 11 Algonac 18:23.1
38 37 1404 Chad Dobson 9 Cros-Lex 18:23.2
39 38 1484 Dan VandenAkker 11 South Christian 18:23.6
40 39 1472 Eric Meuhl 10 Powers Catholic 18:27.5
41 40 1501 Matthew Carrier 12 Yale 18:34.4
42 41 1489 Mark Ellis 11 St Clair 18:35.8
43 42 1450 Jacob Miller 11 Lumen Christi 18:38.4
44 43 1449 Zachary Miller 11 Lumen Christi 18:39.5
45 44 1789 Nick Bahista 10 Orchard Lake St Mary 18:40.4
46 45 1409 David Wade 12 Cros-Lex 18:43.9
47 46 1393 Chase Gibson 12 Big Rapids 18:45.6
48 47 1492 Steve Matthews 12 St Clair 18:50.8
49 48 1493 Brian Moore 11 St Clair 18:51.8
50 49 1456 Bob Findlan 12 Notre Dame Prep 18:54.7
51 50 1452 Jon Webb 11 Lumen Christi 18:54.8
52 51 1803 Aaron Jukubic Linden 18:58.2
53 52 1504 Raphael Rogers 12 Yale 19:02.8
54 53 1473 Mike Yassick 10 Powers Catholic 19:04.5
55 54 1424 Nate Leonard 12 Dexter 19:06.8
56 55 1406 David Jackson 11 Cros-Lex 19:10.5
57 56 1292 Orchard Lake St Mary 19:12.5
58 57 1491 Anthony Kueppers 10 St Clair 19:14.3
59 58 1790 Pat Hamill 11 Orchard Lake St Mary 19:20.1
60 59 1802 Eric Gutierrez Linden 19:27.6
61 60 1390 Dan Johnson Big Rapids 19:29.9
62 61 1414 Jay Larson 12 Detroit Country Day 19:35.5
63 62 1555 Matt Bostwick 11 Corunna 19:37.9
64 63 1483 Justin Quakkelaar 12 South Christian 19:39.5
65 64 1791 Matt Johnson Orchard Lake St Mary 19:39.6
66 65 1392 Mike Mangieri Big Rapids 19:40.3
67 66 1439 Greg McDowell 12 LakeVille 19:51.5
68 67 1474 Steve Decker 10 Richmond 19:54.9
69 68 1413 Keith Menton 11 Detroit Country Day 20:07.8
70 69 1809 Fred Evans Linden 20:09.5
71 70 1485 Matt Disselkoen 10 South Christian 20:23.9
72 71 1482 Aaron Bentzen 12 South Christian 20:26.9
73 72 1556 Brian Bremer 12 Corunna 20:31.0
74 73 1384 Jack Treppa 11 Algonac 20:31.8
75 74 1794 Gabe Grodzicki 10 Orchard Lake St Mary 20:32.1
76 75 1486 Kevin Devines 9 South Christian 20:34.8
77 76 1557 Rhett Blankenship 11 Corunna 20:38.9
78 77 1457 Paul Bonenberger 10 Notre Dame Prep 20:44.1
79 78 1559 Dominique Mitchell 9 Corunna 20:46.4
80 79 1503 Matthew McDowell 9 Yale 20:47.8
81 80 1558 Bryan Burcham 10 Corunna 20:49.8
82 81 1475 Richard Bastlen 12 Richmond 20:51.3
83 82 1412 Bill Kozmierski 11 Detroit Country Day 20:52.3
84 83 1477 Griffin Fraley 10 Richmond 20:57.3
85 84 1461 Dennis Ross 11 Oscoda 21:14.0
86 85 1415 Robert Reznick 11 Detroit Country Day 21:20.9
87 86 1416 Prasad Gullapalli 11 Detroit Country Day 21:26.8
88 87 1458 Dave Merchant 10 Notre Dame Prep 21:35.4
89 88 1478 Lawrance Rogers 11 Richmond 21:37.5
90 89 1441 Jimmy Jarman 11 LakeVille 21:38.9
91 90 1805 Kellen Duke Linden 21:42.4
92 91 1505 Kyle Shultz 10 Yale 21:49.6
93 92 1502 Kyle Cooper 9 Yale 21:49.9
94 93 1386 Evan Marconi 10 Algonac 22:05.1
95 94 1807 Yuri Zwick Linden 22:05.3
96 95 1443 Ben Wagner 11 LakeVille 22:10.6
97 96 1417 Jon Meza Detroit Country Day 22:19.1
98 97 1804 Nick Gray Linden 22:20.3
99 98 1806 Pat Sage 9 Linden 22:39.9
100 99 1440 Brad Johnson 12 LakeVille 22:54.1
101 100 1462 Matt Spenceley 11 Oscoda 23:13.1
102 101 1387 Dan Bruce 12 Algonac 23:16.5
103 102 1460 Seth Alda 12 Oscoda 23:38.3
104 103 1459 Michael Bierma 9 Notre Dame Prep 23:45.1
105 104 1465 Ryan Inman 9 Oscoda 24:50.8
106 1817 Adam LaClair 9 B.C. John Glenn 25:08.9
107 105 1445 Joe McDowell 10 LakeVille 25:27.3
108 106 1479 Timothy Spruytte 12 Richmond 25:33.3
109 107 1389 Mike Brunet 9 Algonac 26:11.4
110 108 1463 Chris Crawford 10 Oscoda 26:41.9
111 109 1388 Jermey Gendron 10 Algonac 27:13.4
112 110 1385 Tim Burton 10 Algonac 27:14.1
113 111 1444 Tony Olson 11 LakeVille 28:00.5


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 4
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Mendiv4
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ========================= =======
1 1 1638 Adam Sprangel 11 Vandercook Lake 16:40.1
2 2 1580 Josh Perrin 11 Hillsdale 16:55.5
3 3 1640 Korey Kuhk 12 Vandercook Lake 17:24.9
4 4 556 Adam Smith 10 Ovid-Elsie 17:26.1
5 5 1376 Ryan Hackett 11 Shepherd 17:28.9
6 6 1547 Matt Wright 12 Caro 17:37.5
7 7 1562 Mike O' Shaughnessey 10 Elk Rapids 17:40.3
8 8 1639 Randall Wilcox 11 Vandercook Lake 17:41.5
9 9 1378 Tony Gepford 10 Shepherd 17:45.5
10 10 1586 Alan Mathis 12 Kelloggsville 17:46.8
11 11 1546 Jason Mantey 11 Caro 17:48.3
12 12 1560 Ben Hammer 12 Elk Rapids 17:52.8
13 13 1819 Eric Smith 12 Kalamazoo Hackett 17:56.2
14 14 1380 Josh Jerome 10 Shepherd 17:57.5
15 15 1818 Brien Brockway 11 Kalamazoo Hackett 18:00.0
16 16 1561 Chris Robertz 12 Elk Rapids 18:01.4
17 17 1631 Curt Van 12 Stephenson 18:05.4
18 18 1381 Paden Stalter 9 Shepherd 18:23.8
19 19 1588 Ronnie Popma 12 Kelloggsville 18:25.1
20 20 1593 Nick Krus 12 Lakeview 18:25.2
21 21 1578 Geoffery Misek 12 Goodrich 18:27.1
22 22 1630 Jason Swartzmiller 12 Sanford Meridian 18:29.4
23 23 1620 Jordan Seitz 11 Reese 18:31.9
24 24 1587 Matt Turner 10 Kelloggsville 18:32.8
25 25 1632 Nathan Herrild 12 Stephenson 18:33.6
26 26 1626 Michael Gates 10 Sanford Meridian 18:35.5
27 27 1594 Bobby LeSage 11 Lakeview 18:35.8
28 28 1820 Brendan Barnes 10 Kalamazoo Hackett 18:35.8
29 29 1536 Ben Hoover 11 Capac 18:45.0
30 30 1540 Joe Dickens 10 Capac 18:45.6
31 31 1600 Drew Bomstead 10 Menominee 18:47.2
32 32 1382 Chance Hungerford 9 Shepherd 18:49.5
33 33 1618 Branden Gnatkowski Reese 18:51.7
34 34 1589 Chris Thai 11 Kelloggsville 18:53.4
35 35 1508 Shaun Piazza Armada 18:56.7
36 36 1590 Corey Knight 11 Kelloggsville 18:58.6
37 37 1520 Dustin Dodge 9 Bellevue 18:59.5
38 38 1566 Chris Davis 10 Gladstone 19:00.0
39 39 1379 Eric Nartker 11 Shepherd 19:00.4
40 40 1377 Kale Showalter 12 Shepherd 19:03.9
41 41 1573 Chrsitopher Adamec 12 Goodrich 19:05.7
42 42 1822 Jordy Smith 12 Kalamazoo Hackett 19:12.7
43 43 1821 Michael Eldersveld 12 Kalamazoo Hackett 19:14.5
44 44 1613 Casey Smith 12 Ovid-Elsie 19:18.8
45 45 1567 Danny Mattonen 11 Gladstone 19:19.7
46 46 1576 Jake Custer 11 Goodrich 19:20.8
47 47 1628 Ryan Savard 10 Sanford Meridian 19:23.4
48 48 1582 Nick Cozart 11 Hillsdale 19:28.4
49 49 1591 Gordy Lubbers 11 Kelloggsville 19:31.5
50 50 1583 Mike Sloan 10 Hillsdale 19:33.9
51 51 1538 Jacob Turner 11 Capac 19:35.3
52 52 1617 Zack Bringold 12 Reese 19:39.9
53 53 1823 Andrew Westrick 10 Kalamazoo Hackett 19:39.9
54 54 1624 Chris Breznau 11 Sanford Meridian 19:41.6
55 55 1563 Brett Gilley 10 Elk Rapids 19:41.9
56 56 1568 Peter Schlemmer 11 Gladstone 19:47.0
57 57 1592 Jon David 12 Kelloggsville 19:50.3
58 58 1627 Casey Prill 10 Sanford Meridian 19:53.3
59 59 1625 Dan Ferency 10 Sanford Meridian 19:55.7
60 60 1521 Jacob Stiemsma 10 Bellevue 19:56.2
61 61 1634 Matt Wyble 11 Stephenson 19:59.9
62 62 1595 Joe McCain 11 Lakeview 20:02.9
63 63 1542 Steve Burcham 12 Caro 20:03.8
64 64 1577 Paul Kulesh 12 Goodrich 20:04.8
65 65 1614 Justin Willard 12 Ovid-Elsie 20:06.0
66 66 1515 Cory Block 11 Bad Axe 20:06.2
67 67 1512 Justin Semrau Armada 20:09.3
68 68 1635 Brandon Newlin 11 Stephenson 20:09.8
69 69 1575 Justin Bittner 11 Goodrich 20:14.9
70 70 1824 Larry Dauefenbach 11 Kalamazoo Hackett 20:19.4
71 71 1633 Matt Ross 12 Stephenson 20:23.3
72 72 1598 Chris Salters 9 Lakeview 20:23.6
73 73 1509 Ryan Kiernicki Armada 20:23.7
74 74 1584 Mike Raker 11 Hillsdale 20:26.6
75 75 1569 Joel Lyberg 11 Gladstone 20:27.6
76 76 1539 Kevin Hulett 10 Capac 20:29.4
77 77 1523 Roger Mathewson 12 Bellevue 20:33.0
78 78 1599 Mike DeGrandehamp 11 Lakeview 20:36.5
79 79 1622 Erik Palm 11 Reese 20:40.6
80 80 1643 Tony Cook 9 Vandercook Lake 20:45.5
81 81 1596 Nick Stark 11 Lakeview 20:51.0
82 82 1524 Wyatt Schroedre Bellevue 20:51.5
83 83 1641 David Richardson 12 Vandercook Lake 20:55.1
84 84 1525 Andy Franklin 10 Bellevue 20:57.2
85 85 1636 Derek Grinsteiner 11 Stephenson 20:57.9
86 86 1572 Patrick Morrow 11 Gladstone 21:00.6
87 87 1533 James Cauazos Bishop Foley 21:06.9
88 88 1513 Ryan Shedd 12 Bad Axe 21:14.9
89 89 1522 Cody Hoffman 9 Bellevue 21:17.1
90 90 1571 Tyler Parrott 10 Gladstone 21:20.0
91 91 1564 Josh Pringle 9 Elk Rapids 21:20.4
92 92 1545 Dirk Mai 11 Caro 21:20.7
93 93 1602 Bobby Elsner 10 Menominee 21:20.7
94 94 1597 Karl Norgan 12 Lakeview 21:23.4
95 95 1541 John Billington 11 Caro 21:28.5
96 96 1644 Jan Bueckley 10 Vandercook Lake 21:29.2
97 97 1570 Josh Knutson 10 Gladstone 21:31.8
98 98 1623 Ryan Woolever Reese 21:32.9
99 99 1517 Matt Abbott 10 Bad Axe 21:33.0

100 100 1511 Darryl Schank Armada 21:37.1
101 1607 Joshua Handa 11 Montrose 21:41.5
102 101 1574 Josh Yancho 10 Goodrich 21:43.4
103 102 1619 Matt Bartowloski Reese 21:44.0
104 103 1603 Matt DeLorme 11 Menominee 21:45.1
105 104 1621 Matt Kalkman 11 Reese 21:46.7
106 1548 Jessup Hoyt 10 Cass City 21:48.4
107 105 1518 Heath Harris 9 Bad Axe 21:56.0
108 106 1579 Jereme Phan 10 Goodrich 21:59.3
109 107 1544 Kyle Kern 10 Caro 21:59.9
110 108 1601 Nick Smith 9 Menominee 22:00.1
111 109 1510 Mike Palazuk Armada 22:00.2
112 110 1537 Tom Paluch 11 Capac 22:27.8
113 111 1604 Jon Doubek 10 Menominee 22:35.1
114 112 1629 Chris Smith 12 Sanford Meridian 22:36.0
115 113 1642 Patrick Hills 9 Vandercook Lake 22:38.4
116 114 1526 Jacob Green 9 Bellevue 22:39.0
117 115 1516 Ian Harris 11 Bad Axe 22:46.9
118 116 1606 Andy Oczus 9 Menominee 23:14.0
119 117 1532 Greg Naismith 10 Bishop Foley 23:21.2
120 118 1528 Matt Haggerty 10 Bishop Foley 23:25.8
121 119 1527 Patrick Cooper-McCan 9 Bishop Foley 23:27.6
122 120 1514 Adam Hilgers 12 Bad Axe 23:38.9
123 121 1605 Dave Kienitz 10 Menominee 23:42.8
124 122 1637 Justin Gaudes 11 Stephenson 24:14.9
125 1549 Ryan Thornton 12 Cass City 24:23.6
126 123 1531 Justin Kulwicki 9 Bishop Foley 24:47.1
127 124 1519 Kyle Kennedy Bad Axe 24:52.7
128 125 1616 Andy Betz 9 Ovid-Elsie 24:56.3
129 1608 Jeremy Handa 11 Montrose 24:57.0
130 126 1530 Kevin Klueck 10 Bishop Foley 26:03.9
131 127 1615 Loren Hunt 12 Ovid-Elsie 26:28.9
132 128 1585 Glenn Patterson 12 Hillsdale 28:15.7
133 1550 Justin Fenningsdorf 11 Cass City 31:02.6
134 1610 Micha Stanley 11 Montrose 32:38.4
135 1551 Shaun Thronton 9 Cass City 32:24.1
Page 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 5
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Mendiv5
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ========================= ========
1 1 1652 Liam Boylan Pett Bath 16:52.58
2 2 1670 Stephanie Shay 11 Central Lake 17:14.13
3 3 1653 Chris Stoddard Bath 17:40.33
4 4 1707 Chris Davis 11 Jonesville 17:42.98
5 5 1708 Doug Prough 11 Jonesville 17:54.68
6 6 1669 Eliott Shay 12 Central Lake 18:03.38
7 7 1689 Andrew Kuper 11 Greenhills 18:08.78
8 8 1655 Brett Domeyzr Bath 18:09.78
9 9 1706 Paul Oliver 10 Jonesville 18:13.58
10 10 1659 Dave Smith 11 Byron 18:14.78
11 11 1761 James Verner 11 Southfield Christian 18:29.28
12 12 1654 Dave Zeeb Bath 18:33.03
13 13 1711 Jared Stuchell 12 Jonesville 18:42.93
14 14 1674 Jordan McDowell 10 Central Lake 18:53.18
15 15 1690 John DeBusscher 12 Greenhills 18:55.78
16 16 1753 Mark Varney 12 Plymouth Christian 18:58.88
17 17 1743 Mike Peterson 12 Oakland Christain 19:02.48
18 18 1760 Mark Rundle 12 Southfield Christian 19:03.08
19 19 1795 Marty Krupp New Lothrop 19:07.03
20 20 1774 Jared Moore 12 Whitmore Lake 19:11.78
21 21 1685 Steve Pierce 11 Com & Media Arts 19:15.18
22 22 1671 Michael Boni 10 Central Lake 19:20.13
23 23 1686 Duane Robinson 11 Com & Media Arts 19:21.23
24 24 1705 Roger Hartsell 10 Jonesville 19:23.93
25 25 1672 Connor Dawson 10 Central Lake 19:26.58
26 1729 Troy Zitzelsberger 10 M.P. Sacred Heart 19:29.48
27 26 1657 Devin Tarrant Bath 19:31.13
28 1698 Joshua Risner 9 Hillsdale Academy 19:32.43
29 27 1715 Matthow Machemer 12 Lutheran East 19:36.68
30 28 1744 Justin Vore 10 Oakland Christain 19:36.83
31 29 1656 Mike McCormick Bath 19:40.83
32 1728 Joel Navarie 12 M.P. Sacred Heart 19:43.33
33 30 1740 Craig Oas 12 Munising 19:51.38
34 31 1693 Spence Amdur 11 Greenhills 19:52.98
35 32 1692 Corey Dorris 10 Greenhills 19:53.68
36 33 1756 Ben Welton 10 Plymouth Christian 19:55.73
37 34 1673 Jacob Kelly 10 Central Lake 19:59.33
38 35 1682 James Harper 10 Com & Media Arts 20:02.48
39 36 1684 Brandon Johnson 12 Com & Media Arts 20:08.23
40 37 1775 Jim Donnelly 12 Whitmore Lake 20:09.73
41 38 1762 Jordan Dwelley 10 Southfield Christian 20:09.78
42 39 1776 Jon Vibbart 11 Whitmore Lake 20:28.28
43 40 1757 Jon Wendt 10 Plymouth Christian 20:28.53
44 41 1658 Brett Puffpap Bath 20:33.13
45 42 1738 Josh Harvey 10 Munising 20:35.18
46 43 1646 Ricardo Alfonso 10 A.A Gabriel Rich. 20:49.98
47 44 1777 Nathan Hinkley 10 Whitmore Lake 20:52.18
48 45 1709 Gavin Albright 12 Jonesville 20:56.83
49 46 1799 Andrew Brashaw 12 New Lothrop 20:59.03
50 47 1796 Aaron Root 11 New Lothrop 21:00.78
51 48 1766 Mike Rensi 11 Southfield Christian 21:10.78
52 49 1764 Dan Baylcran 9 Southfield Christian 21:14.78
53 1751 Jeff Movsesian 9 Plymouth 21:15.58
54 50 1694 Bob Beddor 12 Greenhills 21:16.23
55 51 1765 Doug Goodman 10 Southfield Christian 21:23.33
56 52 1695 Charlie Upton 11 Greenhills 21:24.48
57 53 1648 Nick Willette 12 A.A Gabriel Rich. 21:25.38
58 54 1748 Ryan Van Dorp 10 Oakland Christain 21:29.03
59 55 1747 Andrew Volz 10 Oakland Christain 21:31.78
60 56 1763 Aaron Bauer 10 Southfield Christian 21:33.58
61 57 1719 John Treumuth 10 Lutheran Northwest 21:34.03
62 58 1649 Ed Icaza 11 A.A Gabriel Rich. 21:34.23
63 1680 Jeffrey Tervo 9 Clinton 21:36.08
64 59 1647 Nathaniel Dreyer 12 A.A Gabriel Rich. 21:37.03
65 1750 Nathan Kostegain 9 Plymouth 21:40.88
66 60 1798 Craig Birchmeier 11 New Lothrop 21:43.08
67 61 1650 Eric Weitzel 10 A.A Gabriel Rich. 21:48.43
68 62 1778 Josh Crowe 12 Whitmore Lake 21:50.88
69 1696 Kyle Aumock 10 Hillsdale Academy 21:52.28
70 63 1746 John Baker 10 Oakland Christain 21:54.73
71 64 1710 Dan Hudson 12 Jonesville 21:57.18
72 65 1716 Paul Tosch 12 Lutheran East 21:58.68
73 66 1779 Steve Mikunda 12 Whitmore Lake 22:01.08
74 67 1755 Bian Holychuk 10 Plymouth Christian 22:02.18
75 68 1720 Trevor Collins 10 Lutheran Northwest 22:03.63
76 69 1732 Joshua Ritter 9 Manchester 22:16.63
77 70 1797 Sean Mahan 11 New Lothrop 22:19.63
78 71 1745 Mike Willison 11 Oakland Christain 22:22.88
79 72 1661 Jake Paivarinta 12 Byron 22:26.78
80 73 1722 Andrew Best 12 Lutheran Northwest 22:35.93
81 74 1660 Nate Gillett 12 Byron 22:40.33
82 75 1749 Joel Jacobson 11 Oakland Christain 22:41.78
83 76 1731 Justin Hanewald 9 Manchester 22:51.38
84 77 1754 Matt Stephens 10 Plymouth Christian 22:51.78
85 78 1758 Caleb James 9 Plymouth Christian 22:52.83
86 79 1734 Ryan Borten 10 Manchester 23:07.98
87 80 1713 Chris Jurzcak 11 Lutheran East 23:10.28
88 1752 John Zaccone 9 Plymouth 23:19.68
89 1697 Chris Moench 10 Hillsdale Academy 23:25.88
90 81 1651 Doug Marko 11 A.A Gabriel Rich. 23:27.63
91 82 1724 Tim Stetter 12 Lutheran Northwest 23:38.98
92 1678 Joe Matthews 12 Clinton 23:47.08
93 83 1662 Nick Dion 10 Byron 23:51.53
94 1726 Jonathan Sollinger 9 M.P. Sacred Heart 23:58.48
95 84 1759 Scott Brand 9 Plymouth Christian 24:21.78
96 85 1780 Jordan Perfetto 10 Whitmore Lake 24:36.13
97 86 1683 Jamal Jackson 9 Com & Media Arts 24:48.98
98 1701 Lawrence Stimson 9 International Acad 24:49.18
99 87 1737 Duncan Ferguson 9 Munising 24:53.93
100 88 1800 Todd Henige 11 New Lothrop 25:31.93
101 89 1742 Josh Scherer 9 Munising 25:43.53
102 90 1733 Mike Aherns 9 Manchester 25:53.03
103 91 1735 Brennan Crispen 10 Manchester 25:53.48
104 92 1717 Steve Vaught 12 Lutheran East 26:04.98
105 93 1739 Mark Kinnunen 9 Munising 26:08.63
106 1704 Rashard Wagner 11 International Acad 26:10.48
107 1727 Nate Duthie 12 M.P. Sacred Heart 26:49.38
108 94 1801 Luke Mahan 9 New Lothrop 26:57.43
109 1699 Dwaine Betts 10 International Acad 27:06.58
110 95 1714 Matthew McCuen 11 Lutheran East 27:25.08
111 96 1736 Jeff Biichmann 9 Munising 27:29.48
112 97 1663 Mason Barker 11 Byron 27:38.58
113 98 1723 Everett Kaniarz 9 Lutheran Northwest 29:24.88
114 99 1725 Anson McManus 11 Lutheran Northwest 29:38.68
115 1703 Charles Hornaday 9 International Acad 25:22.18
116 1666 Chris Scharich 9 Carrollton 38:46.98
117 1668 Joe Kraenzlein 9 Carrollton 47:53.78
Page 1
Page 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Wmndiv1
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ========================= =======
1 1 87 Eileen Creutz 9 Saline 19:48.6
2 2 44 Beth Ann Lannen 12 Jackson 19:49.0
3 3 24 Mo Kuhta 11 Clarkston A 19:52.9
4 4 25 Gillian Nordquist 10 Clarkston A 19:55.8
5 5 9 Theresa Martin 11 Athens 20:01.5
6 6 85 Meghan Moore 11 Saline 20:10.0
7 7 16 Rachel Burnann 12 Brighton 20:15.3
8 8 23 Liz Mengyan 10 Clarkston A 20:18.5
9 9 20 Susie Rivard 11 Brighton 20:38.3
10 10 99 Hannah Agauas 12 Utica 20:39.3
11 11 21 Jenna Noss 11 Brighton 20:41.2
12 12 22 Amanda Kinner Brighton 20:41.9
13 13 29 Lyndsay Smith 9 Clarkston A 20:43.2
14 14 98 Beth Hills 10 Troy 20:44.9
15 15 71 Jessica Constable 12 Rochester 20:46.9
16 16 57 Ashley Wharton 12 Lake Orion 20:50.5
17 17 89 Jessica Chase 11 Saline 20:50.9
18 18 50 Anne Hoekstra 11 Kazoo Loy Norrix 20:52.0
19 19 86 Carrie Kraeger 11 Saline 20:53.0
20 20 88 Claire Meunier 10 Saline 20:56.5
21 21 18 Jennifer Moore 12 Brighton 21:02.3
22 22 93 Kelsey Gustafson 9 Troy 21:09.4
23 23 19 Courtney Head 12 Brighton 21:13.9
24 24 30 Michele Wittbrodt 11 Grand Blanc 21:15.4
25 25 26 Anne Oltman 10 Clarkston A 21:18.7
26 26 45 Kristina Olsen 9 Jackson 21:20.7
27 27 73 Cory Garcia 11 Rochester 21:22.1
28 28 161 Lindsey Millis 12 East Kentwood 21:26.6
29 29 27 Beth Ann Hoekstra 9 Clarkston A 21:28.7
30 30 72 Stephanie Mendler 12 Rochester 21:29.3
31 31 59 Lindsey Gaudard 10 Lake Orion 21:34.6
32 32 91 Shannon Merriman 11 Saline 21:35.8
33 33 90 Jamie Colunga 11 Saline 21:38.4
34 34 17 Allison Beyer Brighton 21:44.5
35 35 28 Anna Kerr 10 Clarkston A 21:45.1
36 36 12 Ashley Ferri 9 Athens 21:48.7
37 37 92 Audrey Osinski 11 Troy 21:54.7
38 38 51 Sarah Lozeau 12 Kazoo Loy Norrix 21:57.3
39 39 15 Kristin Pangreic 9 Athens 21:58.9
40 40 31 Kelly Edwards 10 Grand Blanc 22:01.8
41 41 163 Megan Connaghan 11 East Kentwood 22:07.6
42 42 13 Rachel Griffin 10 Athens 22:09.1
43 43 2 Lisa Christensen 12 Alpena 22:18.2
44 44 164 Ashley Scullion 10 East Kentwood 22:18.9
45 45 38 Angela Hibbard 11 Howell 22:21.7
46 46 74 Becky Pfeffer 12 Rochester 22:28.4
47 47 60 Kaitlyn Wightman 10 Lake Orion 22:32.2
48 48 3 Kelli Kaiser 12 Alpena 22:34.5
49 49 100 Lauren Gallagher 11 Utica 22:43.5
50 50 96 Jenny Friday 10 Troy 22:43.6
51 51 48 Erin truman 12 Jackson 22:48.4
52 52 46 Linda Haslett 9 Jackson 23:02.3
53 53 36 Hannah Knudson 9 Grand Blanc 23:04.8
54 54 32 Allison Fleece 11 Grand Blanc 23:05.0
55 55 11 Amy Cathcart 11 Athens 23:09.8
56 56 75 Mallory Simon 11 Rochester 23:09.9
57 57 76 Justine Grace 10 Rochester 23:15.7
58 113 Sarah Mullkoff 10 West Bloomfield 23:16.3
59 58 14 Mary Gabriels 9 Athens 23:19.2
60 59 94 Katie Dicosmo 10 Troy 23:22.6
61 60 47 Marie Woolworth 10 Jackson 23:29.9
62 61 68 Keri Perkins 12 Port Huron North 23:35.7
63 62 33 Krissi Vedder 11 Grand Blanc 23:44.1
64 63 101 Ashley Lutzenkirchen 10 Utica 23:50.1
65 64 167 Allison Ulrich 10 East Kentwood 23:51.1
66 65 53 Alaina Spies-Malmstro 11 Kazoo Loy Norrix 23:51.6
67 66 166 Courtney Smith 11 East Kentwood 23:52.4
68 67 97 Laura Daly 10 Troy 23:57.6
69 68 4 Danielle Boehm 9 Alpena 23:59.2
70 107 Kim Daniels 12 Wayne 24:01.9
71 69 67 Sarah Muiling 12 Port Huron North 24:01.9
72 70 35 Julia Malayeu Grand Blanc 24:03.8
73 71 162 Jessica Zehner East Kentwood 24:04.5
74 72 63 Kat Kline 9 Lake Orion 24:04.6
75 73 66 Natlie Marchand 12 Port Huron North 24:05.7
76 74 165 Chau Nguyen East Kentwood 24:07.4
77 75 62 Sara Lieblein 9 Lake Orion 24:09.9
78 76 61 Rachel Brown 11 Lake Orion 24:16.0
79 77 103 Katie Sawicki 11 Utica 24:24.8
80 78 34 Jacqueline Valdiviez 12 Grand Blanc 24:31.2
81 79 40 Katrina Ketola 12 Howell 24:32.6
82 80 95 LIzzy Terns 12 Troy 24:33.4
83 130 Miranda Rodriquez 12 Arthur Hill 24:42.8
84 81 52 Jenny Davenport 10 Kazoo Loy Norrix 24:43.1
85 82 69 Emily Trask 12 Port Huron North 24:48.0
86 83 7 Lauren Kroll 10 Alpena 24:55.0
87 84 105 Alyssa Kessler 9 Utica 24:55.9
88 85 102 Ashley Tocco 9 Utica 25:00.5
89 115 Katie Pfau 10 West Bloomfield 25:10.7
90 131 Jessica Lambreras 9 Arthur Hill 25:38.7
91 86 5 Tricia Staton 9 Alpena 25:47.7
92 87 70 Port Huron North 26:02.5
93 88 65 Angie Kamer 10 Port Huron North 26:04.9
94 89 8 Cassie Webb 11 Alpena 26:15.1
95 90 43 Ashley Gardynik 10 Howell 26:15.8
96 91 41 Kristy Gelina 12 Howell 26:31.3
97 92 58 Tara Keie 12 Lake Orion 27:01.3
98 114 Amara Okoli 12 West Bloomfield 27:03.0
99 112 Mania Kupershtok 11 West Bloomfield 27:07.7

100 93 64 Blair Carson 11 Port Huron North 27:15.9
101 94 42 Lauren Crawford 10 Howell 27:41.2
102 132 Stephanie Osuna 12 Arthur Hill 29:29.2
103 95 54 Brittany Kusa 11 Kazoo Loy Norrix 31:20.7
104 111 Kristen Tedders 11 Wayne 32:25.7
105 106 Teresa Wilcox 12 Wayne 34:20.2
106 110 Danielle Miller 12 Wayne 47:28.2

Page 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Wmndiv2
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ========================= =======
1 1 249 Elissa Zernlick 11 Portage Northern 19:03.9
2 2 397 Kelly Sampson 10 Renaissance 19:35.2
3 3 341 Amber Myers 11 Jackson Northwest 19:57.3
4 4 147 Caitlin Clifford 9 Bloom Hill Lahser 20:14.6
5 5 243 Kara Goodrich 10 Portage Northern 20:31.8
6 6 237 Kaitlyn Cheesebro 12 Portage Central 20:33.4
7 7 261 Stephanie Kandas 12 Trenton 20:37.9
8 8 227 Lizzy Hrivnak 10 Northville 20:47.1
9 9 240 Megan Olson 12 Portage Central 20:47.7
10 10 734 Liz Petit 11 Grosse Pte South 20:53.6
11 11 223 Mollly Gavin 10 Northville 20:57.1
12 12 241 Elizabeth Otto 11 Portage Central 21:03.3
13 13 160 Lauren Witt 11 Clarkston B 21:08.4
14 14 228 Andrea Moehle 10 Northville 21:09.3
15 15 329 Katie Tobias 12 Gull Lake 21:11.0
16 16 328 Monica Hamlett 11 Gull Lake 21:14.0
17 17 222 Heather Moehle 12 Northville 21:16.5
18 18 327 Laura Portis 10 Gull Lake 21:17.4
19 19 226 Devon Rupley 11 Northville 21:18.3
20 20 189 Amy Glover 10 Flushing 21:19.9
21 21 190 Debbie Kapraun 9 Flushing 21:25.7
22 22 204 Denay Kippley 12 Holland 21:26.6
23 23 737 Jessica Palffy 10 Grosse Pte South 21:27.5
24 24 735 Liz Baxter 10 Grosse Pte South 21:31.7
25 25 726 Niki Mehta 10 Birm Seaholm 21:34.0
26 26 239 Laura Haskins 9 Portage Central 21:35.7
27 27 225 Katy Miller 12 Northville 21:36.5
28 28 231 Lynsey Ardingo 10 Pinckney 21:39.5
29 29 418 Amee Loftis 11 St Clair 21:43.3
30 30 236 Meredith Alexander 11 Portage Central 21:44.1
31 31 141 Michelle Smith 10 Berkley 21:47.0
32 32 343 Katie Lowden` 12 Jackson Northwest 21:47.1
33 33 738 Kat Carmody 10 Grosse Pte South 21:49.8
34 34 431 Nancy Boyd 11 Sturgis 21:50.2
35 35 140 Talia Selitsky 12 Berkley 21:52.1
36 36 159 Elizabeth Gorz 10 Clarkston B 21:56.6
37 37 191 Kelsie Fons 12 Flushing 22:01.9
38 38 154 Carley Gray 9 Clarkston B 22:02.2
39 39 155 Marley Brown 10 Clarkston B 22:05.9
40 40 736 Jenny Gerow 12 Grosse Pte South 22:09.9
41 41 733 Hillary Zaranek 12 Grosse Pte South 22:12.3
42 42 192 Stephanie Christensen 10 Flushing 22:17.0
43 43 739 Natalie Humphrey 10 Grosse Pte South 22:19.8
44 44 330 Erica Wines 11 Gull Lake 22:22.1
45 45 335 Nikola Carlson 10 Haslett 22:27.3
46 46 229 Kim Bylsma 12 Pinckney 22:27.7
47 47 728 Katie Kramer 12 Birm Seaholm 22:31.2
48 48 156 Whitney Bomier 11 Clarkston B 22:33.5
49 49 209 Jessica Gribble 10 Holly 22:37.5
50 50 250 Eliza Jones 12 Saginaw Heritage 22:39.1
51 51 170 Sara Peasley 9 Escanaba 22:46.7
52 52 142 Chelsea Smith 10 Berkley 22:49.5
53 53 242 Kara Purcell 11 Portage Central 22:50.7
54 54 238 Leah Tondeybold 12 Portage Central 22:53.1
55 55 419 Kim Hoover 10 St Clair 22:53.2
56 56 230 Jenny Pope 11 Pinckney 22:58.6
57 57 216 Allison Burkholder 10 Lakeland 22:59.1
58 58 214 Samantha Camden 10 Holly 22:59.5
59 59 244 Hilery Bronson 10 Portage Northern 22:59.6
60 60 215 Kate Maxwell 12 Lakeland 23:01.1
61 61 424 Jennifer Koeppen 12 St Clair 23:05.4
62 62 262 Calie Thompson 10 Trenton 23:06.7
63 63 251 Jessica Sweeney 12 Saginaw Heritage 23:14.7
64 64 169 Erin Gannon 12 Escanaba 23:15.9
65 65 332 Erin Czerney 11 Gull Lake 23:21.3
66 66 423 Lindsay Parker 12 St Clair 23:21.9
67 67 247 Jackie Green 10 Portage Northern 23:22.8
68 68 331 Jessie Dembs 11 Gull Lake 23:24.0
69 69 178 Rachel Shumaker 10 Fenton 23:26.2
70 70 425 Holly Pueschel 10 Sturgis 23:27.7
71 71 421 Stephanie Green 12 St Clair 23:29.1
72 72 344 Amy Killingback 12 Jackson Northwest 23:29.6
73 73 338 Sara Bruce 11 Haslett 23:31.9
74 74 401 Amber Hay 10 Renaissance 23:32.9
75 75 207 Michele Tremml 10 Holland 23:34.3
76 76 336 Tessa Mulder 9 Haslett 23:35.1
77 77 148 Neela Rao 10 Bloom Hill Lahser 23:39.4
78 78 731 Amy Graham 9 Birm Seaholm 23:39.9
79 79 727 Casey Griswold 11 Birm Seaholm 23:40.5
80 80 732 Jessica Hartick 9 Birm Seaholm 23:41.0
81 81 730 Sam Watson 12 Birm Seaholm 23:45.8
82 82 179 Andrea Frear 11 Fenton 23:46.3
83 83 212 Alisa Gorksi 12 Holly 23:47.5
84 84 157 Jenny Baiback 9 Clarkston B 23:48.5
85 85 194 Sarah Bouchard 11 Flushing 23:49.1
86 86 158 Kalicia Gentry 10 Clarkston B 23:49.7
87 87 177 Karla Palmer 10 Fenton 23:52.5
88 88 232 Brittany Jensen 10 Pinckney 23:53.3
89 89 235 Brittany Boots 11 Pinckney 23:53.6
91 90 143 Liz Kruman 12 Berkley 23:56.0
92 91 254 Kellyn Grantham 11 Saginaw Heritage 23:57.5
93 92 149 Becky VonOeyen 12 Bloom Hill Lahser 23:59.3
94 93 234 Katie MacKool 12 Pinckney 24:04.3
95 94 210 Courtney Morris 11 Holly 24:05.7
96 95 333 Chelsea Hickok 10 Gull Lake 24:05.8
97 96 255 Megan Morris 10 Saginaw Heritage 24:05.9
98 97 253 Brandi Brechtelsbauer 11 Saginaw Heritage 24:06.7
99 98 208 Jen Thaxton 12 Holland 24:08.7

100 99 420 Sherice LeTarte 11 St Clair 24:09.3
101 100 246 Laura Dare 11 Portage Northern 24:10.4
102 101 206 Emily Smith 10 Holland 24:10.9
103 102 337 Ashley Barbieri 10 Haslett 24:11.6
104 103 270 Amanda Berousek 11 Waterford Kettering 24:17.5
105 104 245 Erica Vitkin 10 Portage Northern 24:21.9
106 105 345 Kelly Leja 9 Jackson Northwest 24:25.1
107 106 256 Julia Kosanovich 11 Saginaw Heritage 24:32.4
108 107 211 Carolyn Krebs 12 Holly 24:37.5
109 108 217 Anne Oltesvig 10 Lakeland 24:39.0
110 109 220 Laura Tune 10 Lakeland 24:41.0
111 110 193 Maria Herstein 11 Flushing 24:42.8
112 111 180 Krystal Phillips 11 Fenton 24:45.3
113 112 729 Sarah Graham Birm Seaholm 24:47.2
114 113 197 Kristen Kolp 12 Fraser 24:48.5
115 114 252 Jodi Wood 12 Saginaw Heritage 24:50.8
116 115 260 Joye Kallgren 10 Trenton 24:55.7
117 116 218 Krista Crotts 10 Lakeland 24:57.1
118 117 171 Kallie Elseberger 9 Escanaba 24:58.7
119 118 151 Brooke Bones 11 Bloom Hill Lahser 24:59.1
120 119 403 Ambert Thomas 10 Renaissance 25:06.9
121 120 340 Nikki Salinaz 12 Haslett 25:07.9
122 121 339 Amie Marvin 12 Haslett 25:10.2
123 122 248 Sarah Ardema 10 Portage Northern 25:11.1
124 123 219 Mandi Kern 10 Lakeland 25:17.1
125 124 427 Mackenzie Rutenbar 11 Sturgis 25:21.1
126 125 259 Mirela Imeri 10 Trenton 25:22.2
127 126 347 Brandy Overholt 9 Jackson Northwest 25:22.5
128 127 150 Alyse Ronayne 11 Bloom Hill Lahser 25:26.6
129 128 334 Melissa Newell 10 Haslett 25:27.1
130 129 181 Caitlin Couture 12 Fenton 25:27.4
131 130 264 Hillary Howell 9 Waterford Kettering 25:27.6
132 131 346 Jenny Christofferson 11 Jackson Northwest 25:31.5
133 132 176 Karlee Carbary 9 Fenton 25:32.6
134 183 Charday Chaney 12 Flint Central 25:33.2
135 133 202 Bestsy DeHaan 11 Holland 25:35.2
136 134 144 Hannah Williams 11 Berkley 25:37.0
137 135 213 Summer Dombrowski 12 Holly 25:38.7
138 136 258 Lauren Dennisuk 11 Trenton 25:38.9
139 137 196 Laura Claus 12 Fraser 25:39.9
140 138 146 Natalee Eisenberg 10 Berkley 25:40.5
141 139 257 Sarah Davis 11 Trenton 25:40.7
142 140 205 Leah Koopmans 12 Holland 25:41.6
143 141 429 Amy Bobalik 11 Sturgis 25:45.4
144 142 134 Shawna O'Shea 10 Bay City Central 25:47.3
145 143 172 Tara Clark 11 Escanaba 25:48.4
146 144 145 Kari Rubin Berkley 25:51.1
147 145 400 Monique Thompson 11 Renaissance 25:54.9
148 146 195 Michelle Marquis 12 Fraser 25:57.0
149 147 422 Nora Seilheimer 11 St Clair 26:00.4
150 148 174 Rachael Schmitt 9 Escanaba 26:02.1
151 149 221 Diane Lewitzke 9 Lakeland 26:28.0
152 150 265 Kathleen Sawyer 9 Waterford Kettering 26:38.6
153 151 233 Megan Uitti 12 Pinckney 26:40.5
154 152 152 Rachel Klein 10 Bloom Hill Lahser 26:54.5
155 153 398 Noelle Childress 10 Renaissance 26:57.9
156 154 153 Sarah McCarter 11 Bloom Hill Lahser 26:59.0
157 187 Sheena Saldana 10 Flint Central 27:02.2
158 155 263 Courtney Dacidson 10 Trenton 27:07.6
159 156 138 Kelyn Fogelsonger 11 Bay City Central 27:58.9
160 157 266 Erin Mallard 11 Waterford Kettering 28:10.5
161 158 430 Haley Nickel 11 Sturgis 28:10.6
162 159 199 Robin Kirklands 10 Fraser 28:50.3
163 160 402 Krystal Thomas 10 Renaissance 29:16.3
164 161 200 Kristyn Wypych 11 Fraser 29:19.1
165 162 168 Lauren Lenca 10 Escanaba 29:25.4
166 163 139 Karly Fogelsonger 9 Bay City Central 30:17.4
167 164 135 Heather Bauer 12 Bay City Central 30:47.3
168 165 267 Erika Rochow 11 Waterford Kettering 30:51.9
169 166 268 Ashley Wall 9 Waterford Kettering 30:54.7
170 167 137 Katie Travis 10 Bay City Central 31:02.6
171 168 136 Jade Brown 9 Bay City Central 31:04.0
172 169 399 Stephanie Patton 9 Renaissance 31:10.7
173 170 198 Andrea Ghersi 10 Fraser 31:38.6

Page 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 3
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name Cl School D Wmndiv3
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ========================= = =======
1 1 313 Megan Young 10 Detroit Country Day 3 18:58.5
2 2 506 Kristen Poulos 12 Goodrich 3 19:16.3
3 3 410 Jenna Heitchue 12 Richmond 3 20:04.6
4 4 360 Rachel Gutierrez 11 Linden 3 20:12.4
5 5 404 Kelsey Muczynski 10 Richmond 3 20:24.3
6 6 373 Kiel Porter 11 Milan 3 20:34.3
7 7 321 Natli Nalli 11 Dexter 3 20:38.2
8 8 364 Simone Schaele 11 Lumen Christi 3 20:40.1
9 9 310 Jennifer Ludington 12 Cros-Lex 3 20:40.2
10 10 320 Kalli Williams 12 Dexter 3 20:44.2
11 11 503 Janee Jones 10 Goodrich 3 20:45.4
12 12 311 Chelsea Mcvay 9 Cros-Lex 3 20:46.2
13 13 377 Angela Martinez 9 Milan 3 20:46.5
14 484 Mickey Grosskopf 10 Corunna 3 20:59.9
15 14 299 Katie Prast 12 B.C. John Glenn 2 21:19.1
16 15 396 Katie Smith 12 Powers Catholic 3 21:25.6
17 16 323 Jen Gunderson 11 Dexter 3 21:28.0
18 17 365 Breta Kennedy 11 Lumen Christi 3 21:28.3
19 485 Kelly Higgins 11 Corunna 3 21:33.9
20 18 417 Marie Dwarshuis 11 South Christian 3 21:37.9
21 19 392 Gina Ortega 12 Powers Catholic 3 21:42.9
22 20 378 Therese Geyer 12 Notre Dame Prep 3 21:47.3
23 21 411 Amanda Reibel 10 South Christian 3 21:57.3
24 22 292 Shaina Dobbs 10 Algonac 3 21:59.8
25 23 293 Julie Goerlick 9 Algonac 3 22:07.7
26 24 297 Christin Toone 11 Algonac 3 22:09.7
27 25 367 Mary Lefere 9 Lumen Christi 3 22:11.3
28 26 391 Jenny Thoma 10 Powers Catholic 3 22:20.4
29 27 394 Nicole Maki 9 Powers Catholic 3 22:21.2
30 28 412 Lindsey Scheltema 9 South Christian 3 22:25.8
31 29 507 Sam Minkler 9 Goodrich 3 22:29.4
32 30 366 Anita Karl 10 Lumen Christi 3 22:31.0
33 31 357 Carley Burger 9 Linden 3 22:33.0
34 32 322 Rachel Udow 11 Dexter 3 22:33.7
35 486 Emily Buysse 11 Corunna 3 22:33.8
36 33 504 Maciag Kate 10 Goodrich 3 22:39.8
37 34 371 Nicole Sperry 9 Milan 3 22:45.1
38 35 300 Lindsey Skrocki 11 B.C. John Glenn 2 22:46.6
39 36 376 Kelly Loy 12 Milan 3 22:47.0
40 37 374 Megan Paselk 11 Milan 3 22:49.4
41 38 314 Kelly Goris 11 Detroit Country Day 3 22:51.5
42 39 325 sondra Brines 12 Dexter 3 22:54.9
43 40 414 Kristina Haagsma 10 South Christian 3 22:58.9
44 41 393 Jenny Hansen 11 Powers Catholic 3 22:59.0
45 42 415 Mandy Ballast 11 South Christian 3 23:05.2
46 43 375 Meg Law 12 Milan 3 23:11.3
47 44 413 Holly VanWyk 10 South Christian 3 23:14.8
48 45 315 Diamond Moore 12 Detroit Country Day 3 23:16.0
49 46 369 Emily Woolsey 11 Lumen Christi 3 23:17.0
50 47 308 Sarah Junga 11 Cros-Lex 3 23:23.8
51 48 368 Carrie Tarnowski 9 Lumen Christi 3 23:31.3
52 49 306 Anna Barnes 10 Cros-Lex 3 23:34.4
53 50 395 Haley Coxson 11 Powers Catholic 3 23:35.7
54 51 390 Angie Lusty 11 Powers Catholic 3 23:37.6
55 52 326 Jenny Heldt 10 Dexter 3 23:41.7
56 53 502 Kristie Cole 12 Goodrich 3 23:45.9
57 54 312 Tara Shell 10 Cros-Lex 3 23:48.1
58 55 304 Catie Millar B.C. John Glenn 2 23:52.4
59 56 294 Aurelia Wolski 12 Algonac 3 23:58.0
60 57 370 Maria Clary 11 Lumen Christi 3 23:58.1
61 356 Amber Dryden 10 LakeVille 3 24:02.2
62 58 316 Jennifer Jacobson 12 Detroit Country Day 3 24:03.0
63 59 324 Emi Wisnieski 12 Dexter 3 24:03.3
64 60 405 Pamela Heitchue 9 Richmond 3 24:10.5
65 61 358 Melissa Lengyel 9 Linden 3 24:14.2
66 62 296 Audrey Mocan 12 Algonac 3 24:31.3
67 63 379 Mia Klavon 11 Notre Dame Prep 3 24:31.3
68 64 317 Sara Connelly 12 Detroit Country Day 3 24:32.6
69 65 372 Cassie Miller Milan 3 24:37.6
70 66 416 Melanie Haagsma 12 South Christian 3 24:38.0
71 67 295 Angela Myers 10 Algonac 3 24:42.0
72 68 380 Sarah Ohlsson 10 Notre Dame Prep 3 25:05.0
73 69 309 Natalie Lis 10 Cros-Lex 3 25:23.9
74 70 319 Annie Winter 9 Detroit Country Day 3 25:25.0
75 71 382 Karin Lewandowski 10 Notre Dame Prep 3 25:32.8
76 72 381 Clare McFawn 11 Notre Dame Prep 3 25:34.4
77 73 318 Allie Obermeyer 10 Detroit Country Day 3 25:39.1
78 74 307 Cindy Hunt 12 Cros-Lex 3 25:42.4
79 75 363 Jasmine Manche 12 Linden 3 25:45.4
80 76 359 Pam Brushaber 11 Linden 3 26:01.3
81 77 437 Ruth Smith 11 Yale 3 26:05.5
82 78 384 Kelly Donogue 10 Notre Dame Prep 3 26:09.5
83 79 361 Jessica Battles 11 Linden 3 26:19.6
84 80 383 Cassie Moye 11 Notre Dame Prep 3 26:19.9
85 355 Breanna Pyles 12 LakeVille 3 26:38.6
86 81 409 Maria Baker 12 Richmond 3 27:11.9
87 82 301 Raelene Young 11 B.C. John Glenn 2 27:12.6
88 83 298 Megan Burge 11 Algonac 3 27:29.6
89 84 408 Theresa Schroeder 10 Richmond 3 27:41.0
90 85 436 Erica Vore 11 Yale 3 27:43.1
91 86 407 Heather Munoz 11 Richmond 3 27:47.0
92 87 362 Beth Kuderko 12 Linden 3 27:57.2
93 88 303 Anne Barriger 11 B.C. John Glenn 2 28:08.5
94 489 Rachelle Ball 9 Corunna 3 28:27.7
95 388 Michelle Morse 10 Oscoda 3 29:22.8
96 89 433 Dominique Horon 10 Yale 3 29:47.5
97 90 438 Desiree Bartels 10 Yale 3 31:18.7
98 91 434 Kelly Tebay 10 Yale 3 31:19.3
99 387 Amy Karchefski 10 Oscoda 3 31:40.1

Page 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S DIVISION 4
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Wmndiv4
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ========================= =======
1 1 523 Nicole Bush 11 Kelloggsville 19:00.6
2 2 509 Rachel White 12 Hillsdale 20:45.6
3 3 576 Laura Alderman 11 Stephenson 21:02.5
4 4 537 Jessica Kalafut 12 Menominee 21:10.8
5 5 510 Erin Batt 10 Hillsdale 21:11.2
6 6 511 Sarah Jackson 11 Hillsdale 21:21.6
7 7 452 Kasi Slone 12 Bellevue 21:25.5
8 8 520 Caroline Drake 12 Kazoo Hackett 21:40.7
9 9 478 Annjea Tanton 12 Cass City 21:42.2
10 10 492 Natalie Hickman 10 Elk Rapids 21:47.6
11 11 514 Kathy Kehn 9 Hillsdale 21:54.2
12 12 288 Chandra Maas 11 Shepherd 21:55.2
13 13 479 Liz Hoyt 12 Cass City 22:00.4
14 14 495 Beth Whitmer 12 Gladstone 22:03.8
15 15 515 Meghan Scholl 9 Hillsdale 22:04.6
16 16 491 Ashley O' Shaughnesse 12 Elk Rapids 22:05.0
17 563 Elayna Dush 11 Sanford Meridian 22:15.3
18 17 538 Garnet Miller 11 Menominee 22:31.2
19 18 287 Hillary Halfman 9 Shepherd 22:39.7
20 19 517 Jessi Strong 10 Kazoo Hackett 22:40.1
21 20 513 Andrea Lytle 11 Hillsdale 22:40.2
22 21 490 Cailey Frank-Lehrer 12 Elk Rapids 22:41.9
23 582 Jordan Clark 12 Vandercook Lake 22:45.7
24 22 496 Kaili Walker 10 Gladstone 22:45.9
25 23 518 Amanda Janes 9 Kazoo Hackett 22:50.3
26 24 570 Danielle Raboin 11 Stephenson 22:51.9
27 25 291 Allison Wallace 10 Shepherd 22:57.2
28 26 285 Michelle Bartholomew 12 Shepherd 22:57.5
29 27 530 Kristen Machiniak 11 Lakeview 23:00.2
30 28 480 Carrie Hilliker 10 Cass City 23:03.0
31 29 289 Jodi Starks 10 Shepherd 23:04.5
32 30 635 Mary Oliver 9 Jonesville 23:07.5
33 31 448 Jackie Howard 9 Bad Axe 23:19.6
34 32 450 Ashley Fisher 9 Bad Axe 23:21.0
35 33 519 Kristina DeLong 12 Kazoo Hackett 23:23.0
36 34 539 Diana Barker 11 Menominee 23:24.3
37 35 574 Heather Newlin 10 Stephenson 23:25.3
38 36 524 Erin Tomlinson 12 Kelloggsville 23:29.1
39 37 512 Deeann Hassenzhai 11 Hillsdale 23:34.3
40 442 Lindsay Knake Armada 23:43.2
41 38 531 Alicia Kulka 11 Lakeview 23:44.8
42 39 571 Holly Anderson 11 Stephenson 23:46.5
43 40 498 Sandy Orlowski 11 Gladstone 23:50.4
44 41 493 Sarah Basset 10 Elk Rapids 23:52.1
45 42 547 Jessica Skrezela 10 Montrose 23:53.7
46 43 540 Amber Wesoloski 12 Menominee 23:54.4
47 44 516 Calie Carpenter 11 Kazoo Hackett 23:57.6
48 45 637 Anna Barrington 11 Jonesville 23:58.7
49 46 453 Sandra Hager 11 Bellevue 24:02.0
50 551 Evelyn Braun 10 Ovid-Elsie 24:08.7
51 47 477 Sarah Wright 11 Caro 24:14.6
52 48 494 Katie Deveneau 10 Elk Rapids 24:15.5
53 49 497 Erica Tauzer 9 Gladstone 24:20.7
54 50 476 Katherine Stoddard 10 Caro 24:21.5
55 51 499 Lisa Spreitzer 10 Gladstone 24:22.9
56 52 471 Kayla Brunet 11 Caro 24:23.5
57 53 636 Maureen Brady 10 Jonesville 24:23.7
58 54 286 Jade Campbell 12 Shepherd 24:24.6
59 55 501 Lindsay Adams 12 Gladstone 24:26.7
60 56 534 Liesle Travis 11 Lakeview 24:30.2
61 57 536 Lindsey Prikopa 10 Lakeview 24:30.2
62 559 Danielle Seitz 9 Reese 24:30.3
63 58 572 Stacey Lesperance 11 Stephenson 24:31.7
64 470 Mary Lou Aguinaga 10 Capac 24:43.7
65 59 500 Erin Thomas 11 Gladstone 24:47.9
66 60 454 Shelly Mathewson 9 Bellevue 24:55.2
67 61 575 Megan Linsmeir 10 Stephenson 24:55.4
68 62 465 Katie Wilson 10 Bishop Foley 24:56.7
69 63 541 Alyssa Cowell 9 Menominee 24:58.4
70 64 475 Dorothy Owczykowski 11 Caro 24:59.5
71 65 521 Eva Escamilla 10 Kazoo Hackett 25:00.8
72 66 472 Celia Illoncai 10 Caro 25:00.9
73 67 533 Danielle Conti 11 Lakeview 25:04.7
74 611 Kristen Ross 9 Carrollton 25:05.3
75 68 522 Lauren George 12 Kazoo Hackett 25:05.6
76 550 Brittney Franks 10 Ovid-Elsie 25:06.0
77 69 525 Laura Gierz 10 Kelloggsville 25:06.0
78 70 543 Sara Kellner 11 Menominee 25:10.2
79 71 542 Amanda Hass 10 Menominee 25:12.1
80 72 445 Tara Nieten 12 Bad Axe 25:15.9
81 73 544 Jacquie Diem 12 Montrose 25:20.1
82 74 473 Dorothy Owczykowski 12 Caro 25:23.8
83 75 527 Amanda Malfroid 9 Kelloggsville 25:27.2
84 76 532 Jackie Cieslinski 11 Lakeview 25:29.4
85 77 290 Anna Tschetter 11 Shepherd 25:30.5
86 562 Amber Geierman 12 Reese 25:48.7
87 78 447 Shelly Guigar 12 Bad Axe 25:50.7
88 79 456 Jennifer Richards 9 Bellevue 25:54.6
89 80 446 Jessica Geiger 12 Bad Axe 26:00.0
90 81 451 Rachel Rochefort 9 Bad Axe 26:00.3
91 82 474 Jessica Nickel 9 Caro 26:01.8
92 577 Corey King 9 Vandercook Lake 26:01.8
93 565 Tricia Killrakis 10 Sanford Meridian 26:02.0
94 83 741 Alice Wittbrodt 11 Elk Rapids 26:05.3
95 84 483 Sarah Zawilinski 10 Cass City 26:21.4
96 85 529 Lindsey Woodcox 12 Kelloggsville 26:24.7
97 566 Tiffany Plamp 9 Sanford Meridian 26:26.8
98 561 Leah Harrington 9 Reese 26:43.9
99 86 546 Sasha Betcher 12 Montrose 26:47.3
100 87 457 Jessica Richards 9 Bellevue 26:48.9
101 88 573 Jessica Newlin 12 Stephenson 26:55.3
102 89 459 Megan Aman 12 Bishop Foley 26:59.2
103 90 449 Ashley Block 9 Bad Axe 27:02.5
104 444 Jill Penrod Armada 27:09.9
105 91 462 Laura Sorbo 12 Bishop Foley 27:11.8
106 607 Samantha Noah 10 Carrollton 27:21.6
107 558 Keri Garcia 10 Reese 27:45.0
108 580 Brandi Richardson 9 Vandercook Lake 27:52.8
109 92 528 Carrie Fiebig 12 Kelloggsville 27:58.2
110 93 464 Lauren Taraski 10 Bishop Foley 28:01.4
111 94 481 Allyson Bell 11 Cass City 28:08.4
112 95 455 Emily Olenzek 11 Bellevue 28:41.5
113 552 Christine Constine 11 Ovid-Elsie 28:46.8
114 469 Nicole McQueen 11 Capac 28:48.9
115 96 549 Kelly Yancho 11 Montrose 28:56.7
116 97 548 Meaghan Biggs 9 Montrose 30:16.5
117 567 Whitney LeMay 11 Sanford Meridian 30:25.2
118 98 460 Sara Ciaramitaro 11 Bishop Foley 30:37.4
119 466 Bethany Kolaczynski 12 Capac 31:09.6
120 468 Melanie Johnson 11 Capac 31:10.9
121 581 Dane Mannor 12 Vandercook Lake 31:45.4
122 99 545 Katie Johnson 12 Montrose 32:02.9
123 100 463 Erica Sun 10 Bishop Foley 32:27.8
124 101 638 Stefani Olney 12 Jonesville 36:09.9
125 608 Rosa Smith 11 Carrollton 37:26.7
126 439 Monica Clark Armada 38:24.9
127 102 639 Amber Trombley 12 Jonesville 47:33.6
Page 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 5
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Wmndiv5
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ========================= =======
1 1 646 Laura Rolf 10 Lutheran Northwest 19:19.8
2 2 590 Katie Forsyth Bath 20:06.9
3 3 713 Katie Kelly 12 North Huron 20:15.8
4 4 628 Kaite Olson 11 Greenhills 20:45.8
5 5 629 Alexa Glencer 9 Greenhills 20:49.6
6 6 591 Leah tarrant Bath 21:10.2
7 7 619 Rebecca Monroe 9 Crossroads Char 21:13.0
8 8 690 Kate Rensi 12 Southfield Christian 21:19.1
9 9 658 Emily Sias 12 M.P. Sacred Heart 21:30.5
10 10 620 Nicole Erler 9 Crossroads Char 21:33.8
11 11 655 Heahter Courtright 11 M.P. Sacred Heart 21:47.2
12 12 624 Sarah Couyoumjian 12 Greenhills 21:53.4
13 13 584 Ann Presprich 12 A.A Gabriel Rich. 21:55.5
14 14 626 Laurie Baumann 12 Greenhills 22:00.6
15 599 Courtney Klagstad 10 Burton Atherton 22:04.9
16 15 594 Seanna Winegar Bath 22:10.1
17 16 644 Kelli Zoellner 12 Lutheran East 22:14.6
18 17 593 Emily McCormick Bath 22:14.8
19 18 625 Becca Sameroff 12 Greenhills 22:23.6
20 19 647 Lindsay Looker 10 Lutheran Northwest 22:26.5
21 20 586 Marie VanZandt 12 A.A Gabriel Rich. 22:26.8
22 21 630 Niki Calderone 11 Greenhills 22:29.1
23 740 Amanda Seaberg Munising 22:34.7
24 22 621 Stacey Leyder 9 Crossroads Char 22:37.7
25 23 587 Emily Wagner 11 A.A Gabriel Rich. 22:44.9
26 24 627 Marianna Kerppola 12 Greenhills 23:03.7
27 25 588 Mary Wagner 9 A.A Gabriel Rich. 23:03.9
28 663 Venessa VonBroda 11 Manchester 23:07.5
29 26 716 Kayla Krch 10 North Huron 23:19.0
30 27 654 Eileen Brunner 10 M.P. Sacred Heart 23:21.0
31 28 673 Kat Harrison 9 Plymouth 23:33.6
32 29 642 Anjani Mahabir 12 Lutheran East 23:35.2
33 30 595 Lena Bendall Bath 23:37.6
34 31 719 Rachel Martin 9 New Lothrop 23:37.7
35 32 585 Catherine Scholand 12 A.A Gabriel Rich. 23:41.7
36 33 653 Ashley Alwood 12 M.P. Sacred Heart 23:46.0
37 34 674 Nichole McLaughlin 9 Plymouth 23:51.4
38 35 685 Stephanie Kraftson 9 Southfield Christian 23:57.4
39 36 666 Kim Priestap 10 Oakland Christain 24:00.7
40 633 Lisa York 8 Hillsdale Academy 24:09.1
41 37 596 Steph Rhynard Bath 24:22.7
42 602 Darci Harris 12 Byron 24:39.2
43 38 714 Lauren Clark 12 North Huron 24:43.9
44 618 Ashlee Spencer 11 Clinton 24:48.4
45 39 589 Lauren Ward 12 A.A Gabriel Rich. 24:51.1
46 40 657 Katie Oliveri 11 M.P. Sacred Heart 24:54.5
47 41 687 Sara Brownlee 12 Southfield Christian 24:58.2
48 631 Kate Dressler 9 Hillsdale Academy 25:02.5
49 42 686 Taron Burris 11 Southfield Christian 25:06.6
50 662 Sarah Henderson 11 Manchester 25:07.8
51 43 672 Tiffany Burns 9 Plymouth 25:07.9
52 614 Amber Finkbinder 12 Clinton 25:10.3
53 44 592 April Hoard Bath 25:10.9
54 45 717 Marisa Drake 10 North Huron 25:15.3
55 46 648 Katrina Weirauch 10 Lutheran Northwest 25:27.8
56 47 720 Kelly Wendling 12 New Lothrop 25:36.1
57 48 668 Jenna Kuntzman 10 Oakland Christain 25:46.3
58 49 721 Beth Andres 12 New Lothrop 25:52.4
59 50 667 Maggie Majewski 10 Oakland Christain 25:53.0
60 51 656 Jackie Newman 12 M.P. Sacred Heart 26:05.5
61 52 688 Katie Cavaliere 10 Southfield Christian 26:06.0
62 53 699 Katie Burkhart 11 Whitmore Lake 26:06.8
63 54 583 Mary Beneditta 12 A.A Gabriel Rich. 26:24.8
64 55 622 Caryn Reynolds 9 Crossroads Char 26:25.7
65 56 675 Amy Ostrowski 9 Plymouth 26:35.0
66 57 715 Jolene Tait 12 North Huron 26:38.0
67 58 676 Morgan Benson 9 Plymouth 26:44.2
68 59 700 Megan Guastella 10 Whitmore Lake 26:47.7
70 60 649 Amanda Peitsch 10 Lutheran Northwest 26:53.1
71 634 Jessica Marsh 10 Hillsdale Academy 26:54.4
72 660 Briana Clark 12 Manchester 27:00.8
73 597 Hayley Ely 11 Burton Atherton 27:02.1
74 61 723 Katie Andres 9 New Lothrop 27:02.4
75 62 623 Mallory Straley 10 Crossroads Char 27:05.9
76 606 Ashley Sneed 12 Byron 27:07.2
77 63 701 Colleen Donnelly 10 Whitmore Lake 27:07.7
78 64 641 Shanel Bryant 12 Lutheran East 27:52.5
79 65 643 Karen Witte 12 Lutheran East 28:20.3
80 66 689 Elyse Hyde 11 Southfield Christian 28:24.1
81 67 722 Katie Brashaw 9 New Lothrop 28:53.4
82 68 640 Jessica Hanyok 10 Lutheran East 29:02.5
83 69 670 Janie VanSlembrouck 10 Oakland Christain 29:06.8
84 70 718 Mandy Alexander 9 North Huron 29:39.6
85 616 Kristen Przybylski 12 Clinton 29:40.4
86 71 669 Jennnifer Willison 12 Oakland Christain 30:13.2
87 72 703 Anna Hinkley 9 Whitmore Lake 31:39.5
88 73 704 Carmen Flores 11 Whitmore Lake 31:41.9
89 632 Monica Craig 10 Hillsdale Academy 32:04.7
90 74 651 Laurie Stetter 11 Lutheran Northwest 32:26.7
91 665 Natalie Palms 10 Manchester 33:14.6
92 75 705 Jen hartley 11 Whitmore Lake 33:51.5
93 76 702 Jen Preston 12 Whitmore Lake 36:35.0
94 612 Sara King 9 Carrollton 61:30.7
95 610 Gretchen Combs 11 Carrollton 61:30.7



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION I
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 101 Bedford (17:19.2 86:36.0)
==========================================================
1 7 1066 Loren Ahonen 9 16:54.0
2 13 1068 Alex Fritz 12 17:07.2
3 18 1071 Adam Koepfer 11 17:15.4
4 27 1067 Chad Anastasoff 12 17:32.8
5 36 1065 Tony Araiz 10 17:46.7
6 ( 37) 1069 Francis Reno 12 17:48.9
7 ( 42) 1070 David Conn 12 17:55.6

2. 109 Det Catholic Central (17:19.2 86:35.6)
==========================================================
1 4 1092 David Lucas 11 16:44.2
2 20 1090 Trevor Step 12 17:16.3
3 24 1091 Dan Horgan 11 17:22.3
4 28 1087 Brian Doot 12 17:33.2
5 33 1089 Phil Snyder 12 17:39.8
6 ( 35) 1088 Kevin Mason 12 17:44.1
7 ( 45) 1086 Adam Darany 12 18:00.9

3. 160 Grand Blanc (17:25.3 87:06.3)
==========================================================
1 1 1093 Chris Catton 12 16:01.7
2 8 1095 Adam Hostetler 12 16:57.4
3 19 1094 Grant Griffin 11 17:15.4
4 57 1096 Jon Steinhoff 12 18:15.4
5 75 1099 Curtis Vollmar 10 18:36.5
6 ( 91) 1098 John Rolecki 11 19:03.1
7 (102) 1097 Steven Schofield 19:23.0

4. 165 Saline (17:32.8 87:44.0)
==========================================================
1 2 1154 Dustin Voss 11 16:18.5
2 31 1155 Neil Atzinger 11 17:36.0
3 34 1159 Ryan Clark 11 17:41.4
4 46 1156 Carter Bishop 12 18:01.4
5 52 1158 David Walline 12 18:06.9
6 ( 61) 1160 Curtis Begly 11 18:21.3
7 ( 80) 1157 Andy Strasburg 12 18:47.5

5. 169 Brighton (17:36.4 88:01.8)
==========================================================
1 3 1072 Kevin Gienapp 12 16:33.1
2 10 1073 Zach Castiglione 12 17:02.6
3 29 1076 Garrett Lafata 11 17:33.9
4 63 1078 Sean Steffer 12 18:26.0
5 64 1077 David Suchanek 10 18:26.3
6 ( 66) 1075 Brad Fry 11 18:27.2
7 ( 81) 1074 Nick Walters 12 18:49.3

6. 171 Rochester (17:42.0 88:29.6)
==========================================================
1 17 1140 Bryan Mullins 12 17:15.3
2 23 1142 Matt Chumbley 11 17:21.7
3 30 1141 Jordan Raetz 10 17:34.6
4 39 1144 Jason Day 11 17:54.0
5 62 1143 Matt Merian 12 18:24.0
6 ( 88) 1145 Josh Keyes 12 18:58.4
7 ( 90) 1146 Brad Linden 10 18:58.5

7. 177 Traverse City West (17:41.5 88:27.3)
==========================================================
1 5 1162 Tim Kenny 11 16:51.3
2 9 1161 Alex Wood 12 16:59.8
3 43 1164 John Hall 10 17:58.2
4 50 1163 Chris Scott 11 18:04.4
5 70 1166 Johnny McDonald 12 18:33.6
6 ( 76) 1165 Steve Gladieux 12 18:38.9
7 (130) 1167 Taylor Burton 10 21:15.2

8. 224 Pioneer (17:54.7 89:33.4)
==========================================================
1 12 1127 Morty Stensoness-Forn. 10 17:04.5
2 25 1126 Kevin Goehring 12 17:25.1
3 56 1131 Kyle Kulseth 10 18:12.9
4 58 1129 Takashi Gould 10 18:15.6
5 73 1130 Jeff Hubbard 11 18:35.3
6 (108) 1132 Dan Moyer 11 19:33.4
7 (109) 1128 Johannec Widmalm 10 19:38.1

9. 231 Clarkston (17:57.6 89:47.6)
==========================================================
1 22 1085 Mark Sitko 12 17:19.0
2 26 1079 Jared Elmore 12 17:31.3
3 47 1080 Jack Kinsey 11 18:02.0
4 59 1082 Eric Moss 10 18:15.8
5 77 1081 Andy Kodra 10 18:39.5
6 ( 78) 1084 Evan Schneider 11 18:40.0

10. 275 Lake Orion (18:08.8 90:44.0)
==========================================================
1 6 1119 Billy Peterson 10 16:52.8
2 32 1120 Keith Magic 11 17:37.3
3 55 1121 Shawn Wilsher 11 18:08.7
4 79 1122 Colin Motley 9 18:41.6
5 103 1124 Ryan Dahl 11 19:23.6
6 (107) 1125 Matt Dempsey 11 19:32.5
7 (116) 1123 Rob Shinouskis 9 19:49.4

11. 298 South Lyon (18:19.0 91:34.7)
==========================================================
1 41 1840 Jeff Tschirhart 11 17:55.6
2 51 1837 Steven Penkevich 11 18:05.7
3 53 1839 Eric Dahlgren 12 18:08.2
4 68 1838 Brandon Tharp 11 18:30.2
5 85 1841 Matt Massuch 11 18:55.1
6 ( 94) 1842 Patrick Meagher 11 19:12.5
7 (104) 1843 Ben Luther 11 19:25.3

12. 306 East Kentwood (18:18.8 91:33.7)
==========================================================
1 11 1252 Kevin Coch 12 17:03.9
2 67 1255 Lance Adams 12 18:29.6
3 72 1253 Phil Guajardo 10 18:35.2
4 74 1251 Tim Popma 18:35.7
5 82 1254 Any Kula 12 18:49.3
6 ( 86) 1256 Ryan Amundson 11 18:56.1
7 ( 89) 1257 Aaron Kosty 9 18:58.4

13. 328 Troy (18:28.7 92:23.3)
==========================================================
1 14 1169 Andrew Stewart 12 17:12.4
2 48 1170 Nikhil Kawlra 12 18:02.4
3 69 1171 Jon Paklaian 12 18:32.1
4 92 1173 Anand Navarasala 11 19:06.9
5 105 1172 Jeff Chen 12 19:29.5
6 (110) 1174 Eric Mertens 11 19:38.3
7 (117) 1168 Jordan Everson 10 19:53.0

14. 354 Port Huron North (18:36.4 93:01.8)
==========================================================
1 15 1133 David Brown 11 17:14.4
2 54 1134 Casey Schlager 10 18:08.6
3 87 1137 Bobby Linder 10 18:56.3
4 98 1138 Mike Rigney 12 19:20.0
5 100 1136 Steve Degrow 12 19:22.5
6 (101) 1135 Brett Soltys 12 19:22.7
7 (115) 1139 Reggie Brown 12 19:46.6

15. 358 Athens (18:41.4 93:26.9)
==========================================================
1 40 1060 Alvin Moore 10 17:55.0
2 44 1058 Chris Hammer 11 18:00.8
3 49 1059 Scott Brunning 11 18:02.7
4 106 1062 Nick Ferri 11 19:31.3
5 119 1064 Ben Tipton 10 19:57.1
6 (120) 1061 Ben Bernal 11 20:12.3
7 (131) 1063 Pete Braun 12 21:17.8

16. 397 Howell (18:48.9 94:04.2)
==========================================================
1 60 1101 Adam French 10 18:21.1
2 65 1105 Justin Schenkel 11 18:26.9
3 84 1102 Ryan Searle 11 18:54.8
4 93 1106 Travis Sinke 11 19:08.7
5 95 1100 Craig McNaughton 10 19:12.8
6 ( 96) 1103 Matt Nelson 12 19:12.8
7 (126) 1104 Matt Perry 9 20:47.0

17. 412 Alpena (18:59.7 94:58.5)
==========================================================
1 38 1051 Caleb Huggler 11 17:49.5
2 71 1053 R.J. Staton 9 18:34.5
3 83 1054 Brock Boehm 10 18:54.3
4 97 1052 Tony Schultz 12 19:18.9
5 123 1057 Jacob Christensen 10 20:21.3
6 (125) 1055 Joe Donakowski 10 20:38.5
7 (128) 1056 Zane Dorr 12 20:59.2

18. 473 West Bloomfield (19:26.0 97:09.7)
==========================================================
1 16 1190 Colin Orr 10 17:15.1
2 99 1191 Andrew Yahkind 12 19:22.0
3 113 1189 Zach Foster 12 19:43.2
4 121 1192 Brad Mock 11 20:12.9
5 124 1193 Kirk Bartlett 12 20:36.6
6 (134) 1194 Ben Nemeth 12 23:01.3

19. 529 Utica (20:57.1 104:45.1)
==========================================================
1 21 1175 Andrew Miller 12 17:18.1
2 114 1176 Mike Robinson 9 19:44.7
3 127 1177 Tom Webb 9 20:57.7
4 129 1178 Terry Wright 12 21:01.1
5 138 1180 Dan Sikora 12 25:43.7
6 (140) 1181 Matt Beard 12 27:50.8

20. 617 Kazoo Loy Norrix (20:41.5 103:27.3)
==========================================================
1 112 1113 Jeremy Wyatt 11 19:41.0
2 118 1114 Connor Hagen 11 19:55.7
3 122 1112 Matt Gumbleton 10 20:13.4
4 132 1117 Justin Lindsay 12 21:44.5
5 133 1116 Preston Miller 9 21:52.8
6 (135) 1115 Jeff Stephens 11 23:24.6

21. 664 Wayne (25:02.6 125:12.9)
==========================================================
1 111 1184 Steve Mills 9 19:39.8
2 136 1832 Dilpreet Singh 23:28.7
3 137 1186 John Robertson 9 24:35.7
4 139 1185 Jordan Janowitz 9 26:31.8
5 141 1183 Jeremy Cracen 9 30:57.0
6 (142) 1182 Patrick Caldwell 11 31:05.0

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 85 Bloom Hill Lahser (17:34.1 87:50.2)
==========================================================
1 2 1239 Mike Quick 9 16:48.6
2 10 1237 Bruce Kaczmarek 10 17:16.5
3 19 1238 Ben Raphelson 11 17:47.2
4 23 1240 Matt Rose 11 17:53.2
5 31 1241 Andrew Kennedy 10 18:05.0
6 ( 36) 1242 Kirill Zikanov 10 18:09.1
7 ( 51) 1243 Eddie Cusack 18:32.1

2. 108 Gull Lake (17:47.2 88:55.8)
==========================================================
1 11 1426 Cyle Tompkins 12 17:17.7
2 15 1427 David Thalmann 10 17:40.6
3 17 1428 Tim Nance 10 17:44.6
4 22 1429 Peter Wilson 9 17:51.4
5 43 1425 Ben Piercy 12 18:21.8
6 ( 48) 1430 Dana Wilson 11 18:26.9
7 ( 84) 1431 Gary Anderson 12 19:30.6

3. 115 Haslett (17:45.2 88:45.6)
==========================================================
1 7 1433 Jonathon Dalton 12 17:14.1
2 9 1432 Justin Kelly 12 17:15.5
3 21 1434 Michael Brandell 12 17:48.8
4 37 1437 Andrew Youatt 12 18:11.1
5 41 1436 Nathan Watts 11 18:16.4
6 ( 54) 1438 Nick Bouldin 10 18:38.2
7 ( 66) 1435 Derek Moore 10 18:54.2

4. 118 Northville (17:50.3 89:11.2)
==========================================================
1 13 1316 Joe Lunn 12 17:29.2
2 14 1314 Tim Dalton 11 17:35.4
3 24 1315 Clark Paciorek 12 17:54.4
4 28 1318 Rob Seiner 11 17:58.5
5 39 1319 Rob Smetena 12 18:14.0
6 ( 69) 1317 Mike Gabrys 12 18:58.8
7 ( 71) 1313 Colin Keiffer 11 19:01.1

5. 122 Portage Northern (17:44.5 88:42.5)
==========================================================
1 4 1334 Don Letts 11 17:06.0
2 5 1336 Kyle Mens 11 17:10.1
3 6 1335 Ryan Cooper 11 17:12.9
4 46 1337 Kevin Olsen 11 18:23.7
5 61 1338 Zach King 10 18:50.2
6 ( 82) 1339 Joe Hartley 9 19:21.0
7 (111) 1340 Curt Ardema 12 20:10.7

6. 132 Holland (17:54.2 89:30.9)
==========================================================
1 3 1825 Ben Werley 10 17:04.7
2 18 1827 Matt Immink 12 17:45.8
3 29 1826 Evan Reimer 12 18:03.2
4 32 1828 Chris Lundman 12 18:06.0
5 50 1829 David Soukup 12 18:31.5
6 ( 75) 1830 Phil Michielson 11 19:06.4

7. 231 Forest Hills Cent. (18:25.6 92:07.8)
==========================================================
1 20 1285 Bobby Brouwer 12 17:47.6
2 25 1287 Brandon Emperor 12 17:55.1
3 33 1286 Kyle Scott 11 18:06.6
4 76 1291 Matt Dull 10 19:08.3
5 77 1290 Andy Neuman 12 19:10.5
6 ( 85) 1288 Nate Brunner 12 19:30.7
7 ( 89) 1289 Alex Dziadosz 12 19:39.7

8. 250 Fenton (18:29.1 92:25.2)
==========================================================
1 8 1276 Mike Walker 11 17:14.3
2 42 1275 Jon Baran 11 18:19.0
3 55 1272 Tommy Ralston 12 18:40.0
4 64 1274 Tommy Wielichowski 12 18:51.9
5 81 1278 Cyle Dowling 10 19:20.3
6 (109) 1273 Bobby Shumaker 12 20:10.5
7 (118) 1277 Erik Smith 11 20:44.9

9. 271 D.Hts Crestwood (18:37.0 93:04.9)
==========================================================
1 12 1244 Jon Hans 11 17:20.6
2 44 1246 Justin Willis 11 18:22.1
3 57 1247 Chris Lewicki 11 18:45.2
4 65 1245 Gabe McKinsey 12 18:52.9
5 93 1248 Bobby Voss 9 19:44.4
6 (112) 1250 Erich Mehnert 12 20:22.1
7 (127) 1249 Jerry Lee 21:00.8

10. 283 Pinckney (18:42.1 93:30.3)
==========================================================
1 26 1320 Erik Reichenback 17:56.0
2 53 1322 Jeff Gerlach 18:33.8
3 58 1324 Ian Boyle 18:47.0
4 67 1323 Levi Hohl 18:57.6
5 79 1326 Craig Marvin 19:16.3
6 ( 87) 1321 Jay Rau 19:38.4
7 (139) 1325 Zack Stevens 12 21:42.4

11. 292 Sturgis (18:46.0 93:50.0)
==========================================================
1 34 1497 Patrick Hall 10 18:08.1
2 40 1495 David Taylor 12 18:15.7
3 60 1499 Warren English 12 18:48.7
4 70 1496 Tim Murray 10 18:59.1
5 88 1498 Alex Barrus 10 19:38.7
6 (106) 1494 Benson Mecks 10 20:06.1
7 (142) 1500 Cameron Shank 11 21:55.3

12. 332 Bay City Central (19:04.1 95:20.3)
==========================================================
1 30 1216 John Hartley 12 18:04.8
2 38 1217 Jared Greenleaf 10 18:11.8
3 56 1221 Mario Cornejo 12 18:43.1
4 78 1218 Kyle Pero 12 19:12.5
5 130 1222 Wade Engelhardt 10 21:08.4
6 (135) 1220 Zach Sharrow 10 21:16.1
7 (158) 1219 David Sevilla 30:24.1

13. 343 Saginaw Heritage (19:04.5 95:22.2)
==========================================================
1 16 1341 Lindsey LaLonde 12 17:44.6
2 52 1342 Mark Jones 10 18:33.0
3 68 1343 Tyler Green 12 18:58.4
4 103 1345 Josh Barlow 11 20:02.5
5 104 1346 Ross Thormeier 10 20:04.1
6 (107) 1344 Kevin Blaesser 12 20:07.3
7 (113) 1347 Brent Faiechild 10 20:23.8

14. 385 Portage Central (19:15.8 96:18.9)
==========================================================
1 59 1332 Paul Selden 12 18:47.4
2 62 1333 Kyle Winterrowd 10 18:51.0
3 72 1329 David Pitchford 11 19:01.2
4 95 1330 Travis Schau 12 19:48.3
5 97 1331 Erik Selden 12 19:51.3
6 ( 98) 1327 Mike Stampfler 12 19:52.7
7 ( 99) 1328 Kevin Peterson 11 19:53.7

15. 417 Trenton (19:32.6 97:42.9)
==========================================================
1 47 1349 Thomas Delucia 12 18:25.1
2 49 1348 Eric Dailing 11 18:29.7
3 90 1353 Steve Skinner 12 19:43.0
4 115 1354 E.J. Yoscovits 10 20:29.6
5 116 1350 P.J. Fishwick 12 20:35.9
6 (120) 1351 Matt Hatty 9 20:47.9
7 (140) 1352 Frank Martin 10 21:46.1

16. 431 Grosse Pte South (19:37.2 98:05.8)
==========================================================
1 45 1299 Andy Visger 12 18:22.9
2 83 1300 Eric Backman 11 19:29.4
3 86 1305 Jacob Wernet 9 19:37.1
4 100 1301 Bryan Mackenzie 11 19:57.4
5 117 1302 George Murphy 12 20:39.4
6 (124) 1304 Sean O'Donnell Daudlin 10 20:56.2
7 (146) 1303 Brian Ginnebaugh 12 22:40.7

17. 504 Birm Seaholm (20:12.6 101:02.7)
==========================================================
1 27 1230 Dan LaFave 12 17:56.9
2 96 1231 Matt Golley 9 19:49.1
3 108 1234 Adam Schloff 12 20:08.5
4 129 1235 Chad Redman 9 21:07.4
5 144 1236 Dan Scherrard 10 22:01.1
6 (155) 1233 Kyle Otterbein 25:14.6
7 (156) 1232 James Hannah 25:53.6

18. 508 Fraser (20:15.7 101:18.2)
==========================================================
1 35 1292 Steve Cullen 11 18:08.7
2 80 1293 Kevin Storai 11 19:18.6
3 122 1296 Andy Dewey 12 20:52.4
4 128 1295 Chris Mcgee 12 21:01.9
5 143 1294 Matt Chevalier 10 21:57.0
6 (149) 1297 Dave Moody 9 23:07.9
7 (154) 1298 Tom Monks 12 24:26.9

19. 510 Berkley (20:03.5 100:17.4)
==========================================================
1 73 1224 Scott Skokos 12 19:04.5
2 92 1225 Justin Wedes 11 19:44.3
3 110 1227 Cary Matthews-Pennan 12 20:10.5
4 114 1226 Eric Richardson 10 20:26.9
5 121 1229 Adam Bonnington 10 20:51.5
6 (136) 1228 Anthony Rosenblum 11 21:21.0
7 (137) 1223 Dan Hurley 21:25.7

20. 511 Waterford Kettering (20:28.0 102:20.0)
==========================================================
1 1 1355 Justin Switzer 10 16:39.8
2 91 1358 David Bovio 11 19:43.3
3 126 1360 Brad Howell 11 20:59.0
4 145 1356 Eric Jonnson 10 22:05.7
5 148 1361 Bryan Haley 9 22:52.5
6 (150) 1357 Matt Bass 12 23:27.1

21. 528 Escanaba (20:16.3 101:21.1)
==========================================================
1 63 1263 Justin Leask 9 18:51.4
2 74 1258 Tony Scott 11 19:04.6
3 125 1260 Dan Blevins 9 20:58.1
4 132 1264 Jim Pouliot 9 21:11.5
5 134 1261 Jim Anderson 10 21:15.9
6 (138) 1259 Keith Peasley 12 21:29.4
7 (141) 1262 Justin Ogren 10 21:48.8

22. 562 Holly (20:25.4 102:06.6)
==========================================================
1 101 1308 David Moreno 12 19:59.2
2 102 1307 Brian Godar 10 19:59.5
3 105 1306 Jon Detrick 11 20:04.6
4 123 1309 Kurt Marth 9 20:52.7
5 131 1311 Ryan Russell 10 21:10.9
6 (133) 1310 Mike Walkowski 10 21:15.7
7 (153) 1312 Josh Blick 11 24:16.1

23. 663 Arthur Hill (22:14.3 111:11.1)
==========================================================
1 94 1209 Ramond Yanez 11 19:44.9
2 119 1211 Darby Davila 9 20:47.1
3 147 1212 Ian Bugenske 12 22:46.0
4 151 1210 Ruben Olivarez 12 23:54.5
5 152 1215 Zachery Gilbert 12 23:58.9
6 (157) 1214 Antonio Cuellar 12 27:48.9

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION 3
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 49 Dexter (17:12.3 86:01.4)
==========================================================
1 1 1418 Chris Burke 12 16:36.3
2 8 1419 Dan Meyer 11 16:58.3
3 12 1421 Tony Nalli 10 17:19.7
4 13 1422 Lex Williams 10 17:23.6
5 15 1423 Andrew Porinsky 12 17:43.7
6 ( 19) 1420 Ryan Boluyt 11 17:53.0
7 ( 54) 1424 Nate Leonard 12 19:06.8

2. 69 Powers Catholic (17:21.6 86:48.0)
==========================================================
1 3 1467 Luke Walker 11 16:44.8
2 4 1469 Michael Barrows 11 16:50.0
3 6 1468 Jesse Gould 12 16:52.4
4 24 1471 Maher Farah 12 18:02.4
5 32 1470 Matt Willing 10 18:18.5
6 ( 39) 1472 Eric Meuhl 10 18:27.5
7 ( 53) 1473 Mike Yassick 10 19:04.5

3. 120 Big Rapids (17:49.5 89:07.5)
==========================================================
1 2 1394 Sam Shewan 16:42.4
2 11 1391 Cody Chupp 12 17:13.3
3 30 1396 Seth Hill-Kennedy 12 18:12.4
4 31 1395 Scott Hicks 10 18:13.9
5 46 1393 Chase Gibson 12 18:45.6
6 ( 60) 1390 Dan Johnson 19:29.9
7 ( 65) 1392 Mike Mangieri 19:40.3

4. 123 Lumen Christi (18:01.6 90:07.8)
==========================================================
1 14 1446 Tom Jurasek 11 17:27.6
2 16 1451 Daniel Clark 10 17:48.3
3 22 1447 Chad Johnson 12 18:01.4
4 29 1448 David Glandon 12 18:12.3
5 42 1450 Jacob Miller 11 18:38.4
6 ( 43) 1449 Zachary Miller 11 18:39.5
7 ( 50) 1452 Jon Webb 11 18:54.8

5. 143 St Clair (18:05.6 90:27.6)
==========================================================
1 9 1487 Larz McElroy 12 16:59.3
2 21 1488 Will Ellis 11 17:58.7
3 25 1490 Jeff Stanfest 10 18:03.1
4 41 1489 Mark Ellis 11 18:35.8
5 47 1492 Steve Matthews 12 18:50.8
6 ( 48) 1493 Brian Moore 11 18:51.8
7 ( 57) 1491 Anthony Kueppers 10 19:14.3

6. 146 Cros-Lex (18:11.5 90:57.1)
==========================================================
1 20 1405 Jeff Harris 10 17:54.0
2 26 1407 Jeramie Mason 12 18:07.0
3 28 1408 Dale Staudaker 10 18:10.3
4 35 1410 Steve Scott 12 18:22.8
5 37 1404 Chad Dobson 9 18:23.2
6 ( 45) 1409 David Wade 12 18:43.9
7 ( 55) 1406 David Jackson 11 19:10.5

7. 215 South Christian (18:52.5 94:22.4)
==========================================================
1 17 1480 Nate DeHaan 10 17:48.3
2 27 1481 Joel DeHaan 11 18:07.3
3 38 1484 Dan VandenAkker 11 18:23.6
4 63 1483 Justin Quakkelaar 12 19:39.5
5 70 1485 Matt Disselkoen 10 20:23.9
6 ( 71) 1482 Aaron Bentzen 12 20:26.9
7 ( 75) 1486 Kevin Devines 9 20:34.8

8. 227 Orchard Lake St Mary (18:44.7 93:43.4)
==========================================================
1 5 1788 Brendan Godwin 11 16:50.9
2 44 1789 Nick Bahista 10 18:40.4
3 56 1292 19:12.5
4 58 1790 Pat Hamill 11 19:20.1
5 64 1791 Matt Johnson 19:39.6
6 ( 74) 1794 Gabe Grodzicki 10 20:32.1

8. 227 Corunna (18:56.4 94:41.8)
==========================================================
1 7 1553 Sean Beckwith 11 16:53.2
2 10 1554 Brian Murphy 11 17:00.9
3 62 1555 Matt Bostwick 11 19:37.9
4 72 1556 Brian Bremer 12 20:31.0
5 76 1557 Rhett Blankenship 11 20:38.9
6 ( 78) 1559 Dominique Mitchell 9 20:46.4
7 ( 80) 1558 Bryan Burcham 10 20:49.8

10. 254 Notre Dame Prep (19:25.8 97:08.8)
==========================================================
1 18 1454 Steve Derico 10 17:52.3
2 23 1453 Chris Fecek 12 18:02.4
3 49 1456 Bob Findlan 12 18:54.7
4 77 1457 Paul Bonenberger 10 20:44.1
5 87 1458 Dave Merchant 10 21:35.4
6 (103) 1459 Michael Bierma 9 23:45.1

11. 296 Yale (19:43.1 98:35.1)
==========================================================
1 34 1507 Pete Vogelsberg 12 18:20.6
2 40 1501 Matthew Carrier 12 18:34.4
3 52 1504 Raphael Rogers 12 19:02.8
4 79 1503 Matthew McDowell 9 20:47.8
5 91 1505 Kyle Shultz 10 21:49.6
6 ( 92) 1502 Kyle Cooper 9 21:49.9

12. 329 Detroit Country Day (20:03.0 100:14.8)
==========================================================
1 33 1411 Brandon Bradford 11 18:18.5
2 61 1414 Jay Larson 12 19:35.5
3 68 1413 Keith Menton 11 20:07.8
4 82 1412 Bill Kozmierski 11 20:52.3
5 85 1415 Robert Reznick 11 21:20.9
6 ( 86) 1416 Prasad Gullapalli 11 21:26.8
7 ( 96) 1417 Jon Meza 22:19.1

13. 363 Linden (20:28.6 102:23.0)
==========================================================
1 51 1803 Aaron Jukubic 18:58.2
2 59 1802 Eric Gutierrez 19:27.6
3 69 1809 Fred Evans 20:09.5
4 90 1805 Kellen Duke 21:42.4
5 94 1807 Yuri Zwick 22:05.3
6 ( 97) 1804 Nick Gray 22:20.3
7 ( 98) 1806 Pat Sage 9 22:39.9

14. 410 Algonac (22:05.6 110:27.8)
==========================================================
1 36 1383 Mike Saigh 11 18:23.1
2 73 1384 Jack Treppa 11 20:31.8
3 93 1386 Evan Marconi 10 22:05.1
4 101 1387 Dan Bruce 12 23:16.5
5 107 1389 Mike Brunet 9 26:11.4
6 (109) 1388 Jermey Gendron 10 27:13.4
7 (110) 1385 Tim Burton 10 27:14.1

15. 425 Richmond (21:46.9 108:54.2)
==========================================================
1 67 1474 Steve Decker 10 19:54.9
2 81 1475 Richard Bastlen 12 20:51.3
3 83 1477 Griffin Fraley 10 20:57.3
4 88 1478 Lawrance Rogers 11 21:37.5
5 106 1479 Timothy Spruytte 12 25:33.3

16. 454 LakeVille (22:24.5 112:02.3)
==========================================================
1 66 1439 Greg McDowell 12 19:51.5
2 89 1441 Jimmy Jarman 11 21:38.9
3 95 1443 Ben Wagner 11 22:10.6
4 99 1440 Brad Johnson 12 22:54.1
5 105 1445 Joe McDowell 10 25:27.3
6 (111) 1444 Tony Olson 11 28:00.5

17. 498 Oscoda (23:55.6 119:38.0)
==========================================================
1 84 1461 Dennis Ross 11 21:14.0
2 100 1462 Matt Spenceley 11 23:13.1
3 102 1460 Seth Alda 12 23:38.3
4 104 1465 Ryan Inman 9 24:50.8
5 108 1463 Chris Crawford 10 26:41.9

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION 4
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 78 Shepherd (18:05.1 90:25.1)
==========================================================
1 5 1376 Ryan Hackett 11 17:28.9
2 9 1378 Tony Gepford 10 17:45.5
3 14 1380 Josh Jerome 10 17:57.5
4 18 1381 Paden Stalter 9 18:23.8
5 32 1382 Chance Hungerford 9 18:49.5
6 ( 39) 1379 Eric Nartker 11 19:00.4
7 ( 40) 1377 Kale Showalter 12 19:03.9

2. 123 Kelloggsville (18:31.3 92:36.4)
==========================================================
1 10 1586 Alan Mathis 12 17:46.8
2 19 1588 Ronnie Popma 12 18:25.1
3 24 1587 Matt Turner 10 18:32.8
4 34 1589 Chris Thai 11 18:53.4
5 36 1590 Corey Knight 11 18:58.6
6 ( 49) 1591 Gordy Lubbers 11 19:31.5
7 ( 57) 1592 Jon David 12 19:50.3

3. 141 Kalamazoo Hackett (18:35.9 92:59.1)
==========================================================
1 13 1819 Eric Smith 12 17:56.2
2 15 1818 Brien Brockway 11 18:00.0
3 28 1820 Brendan Barnes 10 18:35.8
4 42 1822 Jordy Smith 12 19:12.7
5 43 1821 Michael Eldersveld 12 19:14.5
6 ( 53) 1823 Andrew Westrick 10 19:39.9
7 ( 70) 1824 Larry Dauefenbach 11 20:19.4

4. 175 Vandercook Lake (18:41.4 93:26.9)
==========================================================
1 1 1638 Adam Sprangel 11 16:40.1
2 3 1640 Korey Kuhk 12 17:24.9
3 8 1639 Randall Wilcox 11 17:41.5
4 80 1643 Tony Cook 9 20:45.5
5 83 1641 David Richardson 12 20:55.1
6 ( 96) 1644 Jan Bueckley 10 21:29.2
7 (113) 1642 Patrick Hills 9 22:38.4

5. 181 Elk Rapids (18:55.4 94:36.6)
==========================================================
1 7 1562 Mike O' Shaughnessey 10 17:40.3
2 12 1560 Ben Hammer 12 17:52.8
3 16 1561 Chris Robertz 12 18:01.4
4 55 1563 Brett Gilley 10 19:41.9
5 91 1564 Josh Pringle 9 21:20.4

6. 207 Sanford Meridian (19:12.6 96:03.0)
==========================================================
1 22 1630 Jason Swartzmiller 12 18:29.4
2 26 1626 Michael Gates 10 18:35.5
3 47 1628 Ryan Savard 10 19:23.4
4 54 1624 Chris Breznau 11 19:41.6
5 58 1627 Casey Prill 10 19:53.3
6 ( 59) 1625 Dan Ferency 10 19:55.7
7 (112) 1629 Chris Smith 12 22:36.0

7. 241 Goodrich (19:26.7 97:13.2)
==========================================================
1 21 1578 Geoffery Misek 12 18:27.1
2 41 1573 Chrsitopher Adamec 12 19:05.7
3 46 1576 Jake Custer 11 19:20.8
4 64 1577 Paul Kulesh 12 20:04.8
5 69 1575 Justin Bittner 11 20:14.9
6 (101) 1574 Josh Yancho 10 21:43.4
7 (106) 1579 Jereme Phan 10 21:59.3

8. 242 Stephenson (19:26.4 97:11.8)
==========================================================
1 17 1631 Curt Van 12 18:05.4
2 25 1632 Nathan Herrild 12 18:33.6
3 61 1634 Matt Wyble 11 19:59.9
4 68 1635 Brandon Newlin 11 20:09.8
5 71 1633 Matt Ross 12 20:23.3
6 ( 85) 1636 Derek Grinsteiner 11 20:57.9
7 (122) 1637 Justin Gaudes 11 24:14.9

9. 259 Lakeview (19:36.8 98:03.9)
==========================================================
1 20 1593 Nick Krus 12 18:25.2
2 27 1594 Bobby LeSage 11 18:35.8
3 62 1595 Joe McCain 11 20:02.9
4 72 1598 Chris Salters 9 20:23.6
5 78 1599 Mike DeGrandehamp 11 20:36.5
6 ( 81) 1596 Nick Stark 11 20:51.0
7 ( 94) 1597 Karl Norgan 12 21:23.4

10. 267 Caro (19:39.7 98:18.5)
==========================================================
1 6 1547 Matt Wright 12 17:37.5
2 11 1546 Jason Mantey 11 17:48.3
3 63 1542 Steve Burcham 12 20:03.8
4 92 1545 Dirk Mai 11 21:20.7
5 95 1541 John Billington 11 21:28.5
6 (107) 1544 Kyle Kern 10 21:59.9

11. 285 Reese (19:51.4 99:16.8)
==========================================================
1 23 1620 Jordan Seitz 11 18:31.9
2 33 1618 Branden Gnatkowski 18:51.7
3 52 1617 Zack Bringold 12 19:39.9
4 79 1622 Erik Palm 11 20:40.6
5 98 1623 Ryan Woolever 21:32.9
6 (102) 1619 Matt Bartowloski 21:44.0
7 (104) 1621 Matt Kalkman 11 21:46.7

12. 296 Capac (20:00.6 100:02.9)
==========================================================
1 29 1536 Ben Hoover 11 18:45.0
2 30 1540 Joe Dickens 10 18:45.6
3 51 1538 Jacob Turner 11 19:35.3
4 76 1539 Kevin Hulett 10 20:29.4
5 110 1537 Tom Paluch 11 22:27.8

13. 300 Gladstone (19:55.0 99:34.7)
==========================================================
1 38 1566 Chris Davis 10 19:00.0
2 45 1567 Danny Mattonen 11 19:19.7
3 56 1568 Peter Schlemmer 11 19:47.0
4 75 1569 Joel Lyberg 11 20:27.6
5 86 1572 Patrick Morrow 11 21:00.6
6 ( 90) 1571 Tyler Parrott 10 21:20.0
7 ( 97) 1570 Josh Knutson 10 21:31.8

14. 302 Hillsdale (20:56.0 104:39.9)
==========================================================
1 2 1580 Josh Perrin 11 16:55.5
2 48 1582 Nick Cozart 11 19:28.4
3 50 1583 Mike Sloan 10 19:33.9
4 74 1584 Mike Raker 11 20:26.6
5 128 1585 Glenn Patterson 12 28:15.7

15. 340 Bellevue (20:15.5 101:17.2)
==========================================================
1 37 1520 Dustin Dodge 9 18:59.5
2 60 1521 Jacob Stiemsma 10 19:56.2
3 77 1523 Roger Mathewson 12 20:33.0
4 82 1524 Wyatt Schroedre 20:51.5
5 84 1525 Andy Franklin 10 20:57.2
6 ( 89) 1522 Cody Hoffman 9 21:17.1
7 (114) 1526 Jacob Green 9 22:39.0

16. 365 Ovid-Elsie (21:39.2 108:15.9)
==========================================================
1 4 556 Adam Smith 10 17:26.1
2 44 1613 Casey Smith 12 19:18.8
3 65 1614 Justin Willard 12 20:06.0
4 125 1616 Andy Betz 9 24:56.3
5 127 1615 Loren Hunt 12 26:28.9

17. 384 Armada (20:37.4 103:06.8)
==========================================================
1 35 1508 Shaun Piazza 18:56.7
2 67 1512 Justin Semrau 20:09.3
3 73 1509 Ryan Kiernicki 20:23.7
4 100 1511 Darryl Schank 21:37.1
5 109 1510 Mike Palazuk 22:00.2

18. 446 Menominee (21:17.7 106:28.1)
==========================================================
1 31 1600 Drew Bomstead 10 18:47.2
2 93 1602 Bobby Elsner 10 21:20.7
3 103 1603 Matt DeLorme 11 21:45.1
4 108 1601 Nick Smith 9 22:00.1
5 111 1604 Jon Doubek 10 22:35.1
6 (116) 1606 Andy Oczus 9 23:14.0
7 (121) 1605 Dave Kienitz 10 23:42.8

19. 473 Bad Axe (21:31.4 107:36.8)
==========================================================
1 66 1515 Cory Block 11 20:06.2
2 88 1513 Ryan Shedd 12 21:14.9
3 99 1517 Matt Abbott 10 21:33.0
4 105 1518 Heath Harris 9 21:56.0
5 115 1516 Ian Harris 11 22:46.9
6 (120) 1514 Adam Hilgers 12 23:38.9
7 (124) 1519 Kyle Kennedy 24:52.7

20. 564 Bishop Foley (23:13.7 116:08.5)
==========================================================
1 87 1533 James Cauazos 21:06.9
2 117 1532 Greg Naismith 10 23:21.2
3 118 1528 Matt Haggerty 10 23:25.8
4 119 1527 Patrick Cooper-McCan 9 23:27.6
5 123 1531 Justin Kulwicki 9 24:47.1
6 (126) 1530 Kevin Klueck 10 26:03.9

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION 5
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 50 Bath (18:09.4 90:46.9)
==========================================================
1 1 1652 Liam Boylan Pett 16:52.6
2 3 1653 Chris Stoddard 17:40.4
3 8 1655 Brett Domeyzr 18:09.8
4 12 1654 Dave Zeeb 18:33.1
5 26 1657 Devin Tarrant 19:31.2
6 ( 29) 1656 Mike McCormick 19:40.9
7 ( 41) 1658 Brett Puffpap 20:33.2

2. 55 Jonesville (18:23.7 91:58.1)
==========================================================
1 4 1707 Chris Davis 11 17:43.0
2 5 1708 Doug Prough 11 17:54.7
3 9 1706 Paul Oliver 10 18:13.6
4 13 1711 Jared Stuchell 12 18:43.0
5 24 1705 Roger Hartsell 10 19:24.0
6 ( 45) 1709 Gavin Albright 12 20:56.9
7 ( 64) 1710 Dan Hudson 12 21:57.2

3. 69 Central Lake (18:35.5 92:57.4)
==========================================================
1 2 1670 Stephanie Shay 11 17:14.2
2 6 1669 Eliott Shay 12 18:03.4
3 14 1674 Jordan McDowell 10 18:53.2
4 22 1671 Michael Boni 10 19:20.2
5 25 1672 Connor Dawson 10 19:26.6
6 ( 34) 1673 Jacob Kelly 10 19:59.4

4. 135 Greenhills (19:37.5 98:07.5)
==========================================================
1 7 1689 Andrew Kuper 11 18:08.8
2 15 1690 John DeBusscher 12 18:55.8
3 31 1693 Spence Amdur 11 19:53.0
4 32 1692 Corey Dorris 10 19:53.7
5 50 1694 Bob Beddor 12 21:16.3
6 ( 52) 1695 Charlie Upton 11 21:24.5

5. 164 Southfield Christian (20:01.6 100:07.7)
==========================================================
1 11 1761 James Verner 11 18:29.3
2 18 1760 Mark Rundle 12 19:03.1
3 38 1762 Jordan Dwelley 10 20:09.8
4 48 1766 Mike Rensi 11 21:10.8
5 49 1764 Dan Baylcran 9 21:14.8
6 ( 51) 1765 Doug Goodman 10 21:23.4
7 ( 56) 1763 Aaron Bauer 10 21:33.6

6. 201 Com & Media Arts (20:43.3 103:36.1)
==========================================================
1 21 1685 Steve Pierce 11 19:15.2
2 23 1686 Duane Robinson 11 19:21.3
3 35 1682 James Harper 10 20:02.5
4 36 1684 Brandon Johnson 12 20:08.3
5 86 1683 Jamal Jackson 9 24:49.0

7. 202 Whitmore Lake (20:30.6 102:32.9)
==========================================================
1 20 1774 Jared Moore 12 19:11.8
2 37 1775 Jim Donnelly 12 20:09.8
3 39 1776 Jon Vibbart 11 20:28.3
4 44 1777 Nathan Hinkley 10 20:52.2
5 62 1778 Josh Crowe 12 21:50.9
6 ( 66) 1779 Steve Mikunda 12 22:01.1
7 ( 85) 1780 Jordan Perfetto 10 24:36.2

8. 217 Oakland Christain (20:43.0 103:34.9)
==========================================================
1 17 1743 Mike Peterson 12 19:02.5
2 28 1744 Justin Vore 10 19:36.9
3 54 1748 Ryan Van Dorp 10 21:29.1
4 55 1747 Andrew Volz 10 21:31.8
5 63 1746 John Baker 10 21:54.8
6 ( 71) 1745 Mike Willison 11 22:22.9
7 ( 75) 1749 Joel Jacobson 11 22:41.8

9. 233 Plymouth Christian (20:51.5 104:17.1)
==========================================================
1 16 1753 Mark Varney 12 18:58.9
2 33 1756 Ben Welton 10 19:55.8
3 40 1757 Jon Wendt 10 20:28.6
4 67 1755 Bian Holychuk 10 22:02.2
5 77 1754 Matt Stephens 10 22:51.8
6 ( 78) 1758 Caleb James 9 22:52.9
7 ( 84) 1759 Scott Brand 9 24:21.8

10. 242 New Lothrop (21:02.0 105:09.6)
==========================================================
1 19 1795 Marty Krupp 19:07.1
2 46 1799 Andrew Brashaw 12 20:59.1
3 47 1796 Aaron Root 11 21:00.8
4 60 1798 Craig Birchmeier 11 21:43.1
5 70 1797 Sean Mahan 11 22:19.7
6 ( 88) 1800 Todd Henige 11 25:32.0
7 ( 94) 1801 Luke Mahan 9 26:57.5

11. 274 A.A Gabriel Rich. (21:27.1 107:15.1)
==========================================================
1 43 1646 Ricardo Alfonso 10 20:50.0
2 53 1648 Nick Willette 12 21:25.4
3 58 1649 Ed Icaza 11 21:34.3
4 59 1647 Nathaniel Dreyer 12 21:37.1
5 61 1650 Eric Weitzel 10 21:48.5
6 ( 81) 1651 Doug Marko 11 23:27.7

12. 336 Byron (22:58.4 114:52.0)
==========================================================
1 10 1659 Dave Smith 11 18:14.8
2 72 1661 Jake Paivarinta 12 22:26.8
3 74 1660 Nate Gillett 12 22:40.4
4 83 1662 Nick Dion 10 23:51.6
5 97 1663 Mason Barker 11 27:38.6

13. 341 Munising (23:26.6 117:12.7)
==========================================================
1 30 1740 Craig Oas 12 19:51.4
2 42 1738 Josh Harvey 10 20:35.2
3 87 1737 Duncan Ferguson 9 24:54.0
4 89 1742 Josh Scherer 9 25:43.6
5 93 1739 Mark Kinnunen 9 26:08.7
6 ( 96) 1736 Jeff Biichmann 9 27:29.5

14. 359 Lutheran East (23:39.2 118:15.7)
==========================================================
1 27 1715 Matthow Machemer 12 19:36.7
2 65 1716 Paul Tosch 12 21:58.7
3 80 1713 Chris Jurzcak 11 23:10.3
4 92 1717 Steve Vaught 12 26:05.0
5 95 1714 Matthew McCuen 11 27:25.1

15. 378 Lutheran Northwest (23:51.5 119:17.5)
==========================================================
1 57 1719 John Treumuth 10 21:34.1
2 68 1720 Trevor Collins 10 22:03.7
3 73 1722 Andrew Best 12 22:36.0
4 82 1724 Tim Stetter 12 23:39.0
5 98 1723 Everett Kaniarz 9 29:24.9
6 ( 99) 1725 Anson McManus 11 29:38.7

16. 405 Manchester (24:00.5 120:02.5)
==========================================================
1 69 1732 Joshua Ritter 9 22:16.7
2 76 1731 Justin Hanewald 9 22:51.4
3 79 1734 Ryan Borten 10 23:08.0
4 90 1733 Mike Aherns 9 25:53.1
5 91 1735 Brennan Crispen 10 25:53.5


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 53 Clarkston A (20:25.8 102:08.9)
==========================================================
1 3 24 Mo Kuhta 11 19:52.9
2 4 25 Gillian Nordquist 10 19:55.8
3 8 23 Liz Mengyan 10 20:18.5
4 13 29 Lyndsay Smith 9 20:43.2
5 25 26 Anne Oltman 10 21:18.7
6 ( 29) 27 Beth Ann Hoekstra 9 21:28.7
7 ( 35) 28 Anna Kerr 10 21:45.1

2. 60 Brighton (20:39.8 103:18.8)
==========================================================
1 7 16 Rachel Burnann 12 20:15.3
2 9 20 Susie Rivard 11 20:38.3
3 11 21 Jenna Noss 11 20:41.2
4 12 22 Amanda Kinner 20:41.9
5 21 18 Jennifer Moore 12 21:02.3
6 ( 23) 19 Courtney Head 12 21:13.9
7 ( 34) 17 Allison Beyer 21:44.5

3. 63 Saline (20:31.8 102:38.7)
==========================================================
1 1 87 Eileen Creutz 9 19:48.6
2 6 85 Meghan Moore 11 20:10.0
3 17 89 Jessica Chase 11 20:50.9
4 19 86 Carrie Kraeger 11 20:53.0
5 20 88 Claire Meunier 10 20:56.5
6 ( 32) 91 Shannon Merriman 11 21:35.8
7 ( 33) 90 Jamie Colunga 11 21:38.4

4. 174 Rochester (21:51.3 109:16.4)
==========================================================
1 15 71 Jessica Constable 12 20:46.9
2 27 73 Cory Garcia 11 21:22.1
3 30 72 Stephanie Mendler 12 21:29.3
4 46 74 Becky Pfeffer 12 22:28.4
5 56 75 Mallory Simon 11 23:09.9
6 ( 57) 76 Justine Grace 10 23:15.7

5. 177 Athens (21:49.6 109:07.8)
==========================================================
1 5 9 Theresa Martin 11 20:01.5
2 36 12 Ashley Ferri 9 21:48.7
3 39 15 Kristin Pangreic 9 21:58.9
4 42 13 Rachel Griffin 10 22:09.1
5 55 11 Amy Cathcart 11 23:09.8
6 ( 58) 14 Mary Gabriels 9 23:19.2

6. 182 Troy (21:59.0 109:55.0)
==========================================================
1 14 98 Beth Hills 10 20:44.9
2 22 93 Kelsey Gustafson 9 21:09.4
3 37 92 Audrey Osinski 11 21:54.7
4 50 96 Jenny Friday 10 22:43.6
5 59 94 Katie Dicosmo 10 23:22.6
6 ( 67) 97 Laura Daly 10 23:57.6
7 ( 80) 95 LIzzy Terns 12 24:33.4

7. 191 Jackson (22:06.0 110:30.0)
==========================================================
1 2 44 Beth Ann Lannen 12 19:49.0
2 26 45 Kristina Olsen 9 21:20.7
3 51 48 Erin truman 12 22:48.4
4 52 46 Linda Haslett 9 23:02.3
5 60 47 Marie Woolworth 10 23:29.9

8. 233 Grand Blanc (22:38.2 113:10.9)
==========================================================
1 24 30 Michele Wittbrodt 11 21:15.4
2 40 31 Kelly Edwards 10 22:01.8
3 53 36 Hannah Knudson 9 23:04.8
4 54 32 Allison Fleece 11 23:05.0
5 62 33 Krissi Vedder 11 23:44.1
6 ( 70) 35 Julia Malayeu 24:03.8
7 ( 78) 34 Jacqueline Valdiviez 12 24:31.2

9. 241 Lake Orion (22:38.3 113:11.5)
==========================================================
1 16 57 Ashley Wharton 12 20:50.5
2 31 59 Lindsey Gaudard 10 21:34.6
3 47 60 Kaitlyn Wightman 10 22:32.2
4 72 63 Kat Kline 9 24:04.6
5 75 62 Sara Lieblein 9 24:09.9
6 ( 76) 61 Rachel Brown 11 24:16.0
7 ( 92) 58 Tara Keie 12 27:01.3

10. 243 East Kentwood (22:43.3 113:36.4)
==========================================================
1 28 161 Lindsey Millis 12 21:26.6
2 41 163 Megan Connaghan 11 22:07.6
3 44 164 Ashley Scullion 10 22:18.9
4 64 167 Allison Ulrich 10 23:51.1
5 66 166 Courtney Smith 11 23:52.4
6 ( 71) 162 Jessica Zehner 24:04.5
7 ( 74) 165 Chau Nguyen 24:07.4

11. 283 Utica (23:18.7 116:33.4)
==========================================================
1 10 99 Hannah Agauas 12 20:39.3
2 49 100 Lauren Gallagher 11 22:43.5
3 63 101 Ashley Lutzenkirchen 10 23:50.1
4 77 103 Katie Sawicki 11 24:24.8
5 84 105 Alyssa Kessler 9 24:55.9
6 ( 85) 102 Ashley Tocco 9 25:00.5

12. 297 Kazoo Loy Norrix (24:32.9 122:44.4)
==========================================================
1 18 50 Anne Hoekstra 11 20:52.0
2 38 51 Sarah Lozeau 12 21:57.3
3 65 53 Alaina Spies-Malmstrom 11 23:51.6
4 81 52 Jenny Davenport 10 24:43.1
5 95 54 Brittany Kusa 11 31:20.7

13. 328 Alpena (23:54.9 119:34.3)
==========================================================
1 43 2 Lisa Christensen 12 22:18.2
2 48 3 Kelli Kaiser 12 22:34.5
3 68 4 Danielle Boehm 9 23:59.2
4 83 7 Lauren Kroll 10 24:55.0
5 86 5 Tricia Staton 9 25:47.7
6 ( 89) 8 Cassie Webb 11 26:15.1

14. 372 Port Huron North (24:30.8 122:33.6)
==========================================================
1 61 68 Keri Perkins 12 23:35.7
2 69 67 Sarah Muiling 12 24:01.9
3 73 66 Natlie Marchand 12 24:05.7
4 82 69 Emily Trask 12 24:48.0
5 87 70 26:02.5
6 ( 88) 65 Angie Kamer 10 26:04.9
7 ( 93) 64 Blair Carson 11 27:15.9

15. 399 Howell (25:28.5 127:22.4)
==========================================================
1 45 38 Angela Hibbard 11 22:21.7
2 79 40 Katrina Ketola 12 24:32.6
3 90 43 Ashley Gardynik 10 26:15.8
4 91 41 Kristy Gelina 12 26:31.3
5 94 42 Lauren Crawford 10 27:41.2

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 64 Northville (21:05.7 105:28.1)
==========================================================
1 7 227 Lizzy Hrivnak 10 20:47.1
2 10 223 Mollly Gavin 10 20:57.1
3 13 228 Andrea Moehle 10 21:09.3
4 16 222 Heather Moehle 12 21:16.5
5 18 226 Devon Rupley 11 21:18.3
6 ( 26) 225 Katy Miller 12 21:36.5

2. 78 Portage Central (21:08.8 105:44.0)
==========================================================
1 5 237 Kaitlyn Cheesebro 12 20:33.4
2 8 240 Megan Olson 12 20:47.7
3 11 241 Elizabeth Otto 11 21:03.3
4 25 239 Laura Haskins 9 21:35.7
5 29 236 Meredith Alexander 11 21:44.1
6 ( 52) 242 Kara Purcell 11 22:50.7
7 ( 53) 238 Leah Tondeybold 12 22:53.1

3. 125 Grosse Pte South (21:34.5 107:52.3)
==========================================================
1 9 734 Liz Petit 11 20:53.6
2 22 737 Jessica Palffy 10 21:27.5
3 23 735 Liz Baxter 10 21:31.7
4 32 738 Kat Carmody 10 21:49.8
5 39 736 Jenny Gerow 12 22:09.9
6 ( 40) 733 Hillary Zaranek 12 22:12.3
7 ( 42) 739 Natalie Humphrey 10 22:19.8

4. 153 Gull Lake (21:53.2 109:25.7)
==========================================================
1 14 329 Katie Tobias 12 21:11.0
2 15 328 Monica Hamlett 11 21:14.0
3 17 327 Laura Portis 10 21:17.4
4 43 330 Erica Wines 11 22:22.1
5 64 332 Erin Czerney 11 23:21.3
6 ( 67) 331 Jessie Dembs 11 23:24.0
7 ( 93) 333 Chelsea Hickok 10 24:05.8

5. 169 Clarkston B (21:57.3 109:46.4)
==========================================================
1 12 160 Lauren Witt 11 21:08.4
2 35 159 Elizabeth Gorz 10 21:56.6
3 37 154 Carley Gray 9 22:02.2
4 38 155 Marley Brown 10 22:05.9
5 47 156 Whitney Bomier 11 22:33.5
6 ( 82) 157 Jenny Baiback 9 23:48.5
7 ( 84) 158 Kalicia Gentry 10 23:49.7

6. 199 Flushing (22:10.7 110:53.4)
==========================================================
1 19 189 Amy Glover 10 21:19.9
2 20 190 Debbie Kapraun 9 21:25.7
3 36 191 Kelsie Fons 12 22:01.9
4 41 192 Stephanie Christensen 10 22:17.0
5 83 194 Sarah Bouchard 11 23:49.1
6 (108) 193 Maria Herstein 11 24:42.8

7. 227 Portage Northern (22:01.7 110:08.3)
==========================================================
1 1 249 Elissa Zernlick 11 19:03.9
2 4 243 Kara Goodrich 10 20:31.8
3 58 244 Hilery Bronson 10 22:59.6
4 66 247 Jackie Green 10 23:22.8
5 98 246 Laura Dare 11 24:10.4
6 (102) 245 Erica Vitkin 10 24:21.9
7 (119) 248 Sarah Ardema 10 25:11.1

8. 277 St Clair (22:54.6 114:32.7)
==========================================================
1 28 418 Amee Loftis 11 21:43.3
2 54 419 Kim Hoover 10 22:53.2
3 60 424 Jennifer Koeppen 12 23:05.4
4 65 423 Lindsay Parker 12 23:21.9
5 70 421 Stephanie Green 12 23:29.1
6 ( 97) 420 Sherice LeTarte 11 24:09.3
7 (143) 422 Nora Seilheimer 11 26:00.4

9. 300 Pinckney (22:58.5 114:52.5)
==========================================================
1 27 231 Lynsey Ardingo 10 21:39.5
2 45 229 Kim Bylsma 12 22:27.7
3 55 230 Jenny Pope 11 22:58.6
4 86 232 Brittany Jensen 10 23:53.3
5 87 235 Brittany Boots 11 23:53.6
6 ( 91) 234 Katie MacKool 12 24:04.3
7 (147) 233 Megan Uitti 12 26:40.5

10. 301 Birm Seaholm (23:01.3 115:06.4)
==========================================================
1 24 726 Niki Mehta 10 21:34.0
2 46 728 Katie Kramer 12 22:31.2
3 76 731 Amy Graham 9 23:39.9
4 77 727 Casey Griswold 11 23:40.5
5 78 732 Jessica Hartick 9 23:41.0
6 ( 79) 730 Sam Watson 12 23:45.8
7 (110) 729 Sarah Graham 24:47.2

11. 330 Jackson Northwest (23:00.3 115:01.5)
==========================================================
1 2 341 Amber Myers 11 19:57.3
2 31 343 Katie Lowden` 12 21:47.1
3 71 344 Amy Killingback 12 23:29.6
4 103 345 Kelly Leja 9 24:25.1
5 123 347 Brandy Overholt 9 25:22.5
6 (128) 346 Jenny Christofferson 11 25:31.5

12. 334 Berkley (23:12.3 116:01.5)
==========================================================
1 30 141 Michelle Smith 10 21:47.0
2 34 140 Talia Selitsky 12 21:52.1
3 51 142 Chelsea Smith 10 22:49.5
4 88 143 Liz Kruman 12 23:56.0
5 131 144 Hannah Williams 11 25:37.0
6 (135) 146 Natalee Eisenberg 10 25:40.5
7 (141) 145 Kari Rubin 25:51.1

13. 383 Holly (23:37.5 118:07.5)
==========================================================
1 48 209 Jessica Gribble 10 22:37.5
2 57 214 Samantha Camden 10 22:59.5
3 81 212 Alisa Gorksi 12 23:47.5
4 92 210 Courtney Morris 11 24:05.7
5 105 211 Carolyn Krebs 12 24:37.5
6 (132) 213 Summer Dombrowski 12 25:38.7

14. 389 Saginaw Heritage (23:36.8 118:03.9)
==========================================================
1 49 250 Eliza Jones 12 22:39.1
2 62 251 Jessica Sweeney 12 23:14.7
3 89 254 Kellyn Grantham 11 23:57.5
4 94 255 Megan Morris 10 24:05.9
5 95 253 Brandi Brechtelsbauer 11 24:06.7
6 (104) 256 Julia Kosanovich 11 24:32.4
7 (112) 252 Jodi Wood 12 24:50.8

15. 407 Haslett (23:46.8 118:53.6)
==========================================================
1 44 335 Nikola Carlson 10 22:27.3
2 72 338 Sara Bruce 11 23:31.9
3 74 336 Tessa Mulder 9 23:35.1
4 100 337 Ashley Barbieri 10 24:11.6
5 117 340 Nikki Salinaz 12 25:07.9
6 (118) 339 Amie Marvin 12 25:10.2
7 (125) 334 Melissa Newell 10 25:27.1

16. 408 Bloom Hill Lahser (23:39.8 118:18.9)
==========================================================
1 3 147 Caitlin Clifford 9 20:14.6
2 75 148 Neela Rao 10 23:39.4
3 90 149 Becky VonOeyen 12 23:59.3
4 116 151 Brooke Bones 11 24:59.1
5 124 150 Alyse Ronayne 11 25:26.6
6 (148) 152 Rachel Klein 10 26:54.5
7 (149) 153 Sarah McCarter 11 26:59.0

17. 419 Holland (23:47.1 118:55.5)
==========================================================
1 21 204 Denay Kippley 12 21:26.6
2 73 207 Michele Tremml 10 23:34.3
3 96 208 Jen Thaxton 12 24:08.7
4 99 206 Emily Smith 10 24:10.9
5 130 202 Bestsy DeHaan 11 25:35.2
6 (137) 205 Leah Koopmans 12 25:41.6

18. 435 Trenton (23:56.3 119:41.3)
==========================================================
1 6 261 Stephanie Kandas 12 20:37.9
2 61 262 Calie Thompson 10 23:06.7
3 113 260 Joye Kallgren 10 24:55.7
4 122 259 Mirela Imeri 10 25:22.2
5 133 258 Lauren Dennisuk 11 25:38.9
6 (136) 257 Sarah Davis 11 25:40.7
7 (150) 263 Courtney Dacidson 10 27:07.6

19. 442 Lakeland (24:03.4 120:17.0)
==========================================================
1 56 216 Allison Burkholder 10 22:59.1
2 59 215 Kate Maxwell 12 23:01.1
3 106 217 Anne Oltesvig 10 24:39.0
4 107 220 Laura Tune 10 24:41.0
5 114 218 Krista Crotts 10 24:57.1
6 (120) 219 Mandi Kern 10 25:17.1
7 (145) 221 Diane Lewitzke 9 26:28.0

20. 468 Fenton (24:15.5 121:17.5)
==========================================================
1 68 178 Rachel Shumaker 10 23:26.2
2 80 179 Andrea Frear 11 23:46.3
3 85 177 Karla Palmer 10 23:52.5
4 109 180 Krystal Phillips 11 24:45.3
5 126 181 Caitlin Couture 12 25:27.4
6 (129) 176 Karlee Carbary 9 25:32.6

21. 512 Escanaba (24:34.4 122:51.6)
==========================================================
1 50 170 Sara Peasley 9 22:46.7
2 63 169 Erin Gannon 12 23:15.9
3 115 171 Kallie Elseberger 9 24:58.7
4 140 172 Tara Clark 11 25:48.4
5 144 174 Rachael Schmitt 9 26:02.1
6 (156) 168 Lauren Lenca 10 29:25.4

22. 514 Sturgis (24:55.0 124:34.8)
==========================================================
1 33 431 Nancy Boyd 11 21:50.2
2 69 425 Holly Pueschel 10 23:27.7
3 121 427 Mackenzie Rutenbar 11 25:21.1
4 138 429 Amy Bobalik 11 25:45.4
5 153 430 Haley Nickel 11 28:10.6

23. 685 Waterford Kettering (27:05.2 135:25.9)
==========================================================
1 101 270 Amanda Berousek 11 24:17.5
2 127 264 Hillary Howell 9 25:27.6
3 146 265 Kathleen Sawyer 9 26:38.6
4 152 266 Erin Mallard 11 28:10.5
5 159 267 Erika Rochow 11 30:51.9
6 (160) 268 Ashley Wall 9 30:54.7

24. 696 Fraser (26:55.0 134:34.6)
==========================================================
1 111 197 Kristen Kolp 12 24:48.5
2 134 196 Laura Claus 12 25:39.9
3 142 195 Michelle Marquis 12 25:57.0
4 154 199 Robin Kirklands 10 28:50.3
5 155 200 Kristyn Wypych 11 29:19.1
6 (163) 198 Andrea Ghersi 10 31:38.6

25. 766 Bay City Central (29:10.7 145:53.3)
==========================================================
1 139 134 Shawna O'Shea 10 25:47.3
2 151 138 Kelyn Fogelsonger 11 27:58.9
3 157 139 Karly Fogelsonger 9 30:17.4
4 158 135 Heather Bauer 12 30:47.3
5 161 137 Katie Travis 10 31:02.6
6 (162) 136 Jade Brown 9 31:04.0

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION 3
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 104 Dexter (21:39.8 108:18.9)
==========================================================
1 7 321 Natli Nalli 11 20:38.2
2 10 320 Kalli Williams 12 20:44.2
3 16 323 Jen Gunderson 11 21:28.0
4 32 322 Rachel Udow 11 22:33.7
5 39 325 sondra Brines 12 22:54.9
6 ( 52) 326 Jenny Heldt 10 23:41.7
7 ( 59) 324 Emi Wisnieski 12 24:03.3

2. 126 Milan (21:56.5 109:42.2)
==========================================================
1 6 373 Kiel Porter 11 20:34.3
2 13 377 Angela Martinez 9 20:46.5
3 34 371 Nicole Sperry 9 22:45.1
4 36 376 Kelly Loy 12 22:47.0
5 37 374 Megan Paselk 11 22:49.4
6 ( 43) 375 Meg Law 12 23:11.3
7 ( 65) 372 Cassie Miller 24:37.6

2. 126 Lumen Christi (22:01.5 110:07.5)
==========================================================
1 8 364 Simone Schaele 11 20:40.1
2 17 365 Breta Kennedy 11 21:28.3
3 25 367 Mary Lefere 9 22:11.3
4 30 366 Anita Karl 10 22:31.0
5 46 369 Emily Woolsey 11 23:17.0
6 ( 48) 368 Carrie Tarnowski 9 23:31.3
7 ( 57) 370 Maria Clary 11 23:58.1

4. 128 Goodrich (21:47.4 108:56.6)
==========================================================
1 2 506 Kristen Poulos 12 19:16.3
2 11 503 Janee Jones 10 20:45.4
3 29 507 Sam Minkler 9 22:29.4
4 33 504 Maciag Kate 10 22:39.8
5 53 502 Kristie Cole 12 23:45.9

4. 128 Powers Catholic (22:09.8 110:48.8)
==========================================================
1 15 396 Katie Smith 12 21:25.6
2 19 392 Gina Ortega 12 21:42.9
3 26 391 Jenny Thoma 10 22:20.4
4 27 394 Nicole Maki 9 22:21.2
5 41 393 Jenny Hansen 11 22:59.0
6 ( 50) 395 Haley Coxson 11 23:35.7
7 ( 51) 390 Angie Lusty 11 23:37.6

6. 149 South Christian (22:25.0 112:05.0)
==========================================================
1 18 417 Marie Dwarshuis 11 21:37.9
2 21 411 Amanda Reibel 10 21:57.3
3 28 412 Lindsey Scheltema 9 22:25.8
4 40 414 Kristina Haagsma 10 22:58.9
5 42 415 Mandy Ballast 11 23:05.2
6 ( 44) 413 Holly VanWyk 10 23:14.8
7 ( 66) 416 Melanie Haagsma 12 24:38.0

7. 171 Cros-Lex (22:26.6 112:12.6)
==========================================================
1 9 310 Jennifer Ludington 12 20:40.2
2 12 311 Chelsea Mcvay 9 20:46.2
3 47 308 Sarah Junga 11 23:23.8
4 49 306 Anna Barnes 10 23:34.4
5 54 312 Tara Shell 10 23:48.1
6 ( 69) 309 Natalie Lis 10 25:23.9
7 ( 74) 307 Cindy Hunt 12 25:42.4

8. 187 Algonac (22:57.3 114:46.2)
==========================================================
1 22 292 Shaina Dobbs 10 21:59.8
2 23 293 Julie Goerlick 9 22:07.7
3 24 297 Christin Toone 11 22:09.7
4 56 294 Aurelia Wolski 12 23:58.0
5 62 296 Audrey Mocan 12 24:31.3
6 ( 67) 295 Angela Myers 10 24:42.0
7 ( 83) 298 Megan Burge 11 27:29.6

9. 206 Detroit Country Day (22:44.3 113:41.5)
==========================================================
1 1 313 Megan Young 10 18:58.5
2 38 314 Kelly Goris 11 22:51.5
3 45 315 Diamond Moore 12 23:16.0
4 58 316 Jennifer Jacobson 12 24:03.0
5 64 317 Sara Connelly 12 24:32.6
6 ( 70) 319 Annie Winter 9 25:25.0
7 ( 73) 318 Allie Obermeyer 10 25:39.1

10. 233 Richmond (23:54.5 119:32.1)
==========================================================
1 3 410 Jenna Heitchue 12 20:04.6
2 5 404 Kelsey Muczynski 10 20:24.3
3 60 405 Pamela Heitchue 9 24:10.5
4 81 409 Maria Baker 12 27:11.9
5 84 408 Theresa Schroeder 10 27:41.0
6 ( 86) 407 Heather Munoz 11 27:47.0

11. 247 Linden (23:45.3 118:46.1)
==========================================================
1 4 360 Rachel Gutierrez 11 20:12.4
2 31 357 Carley Burger 9 22:33.0
3 61 358 Melissa Lengyel 9 24:14.2
4 75 363 Jasmine Manche 12 25:45.4
5 76 359 Pam Brushaber 11 26:01.3
6 ( 79) 361 Jessica Battles 11 26:19.6
7 ( 87) 362 Beth Kuderko 12 27:57.2

12. 274 B.C. John Glenn (24:39.8 123:19.0)
==========================================================
1 14 299 Katie Prast 12 21:19.1
2 35 300 Lindsey Skrocki 11 22:46.6
3 55 304 Catie Millar 23:52.4
4 82 301 Raelene Young 11 27:12.6
5 88 303 Anne Barriger 11 28:08.5

13. 294 Notre Dame Prep (24:30.2 122:30.7)
==========================================================
1 20 378 Therese Geyer 12 21:47.3
2 63 379 Mia Klavon 11 24:31.3
3 68 380 Sarah Ohlsson 10 25:05.0
4 71 382 Karin Lewandowski 10 25:32.8
5 72 381 Clare McFawn 11 25:34.4
6 ( 78) 384 Kelly Donogue 10 26:09.5
7 ( 80) 383 Cassie Moye 11 26:19.9

14. 432 Yale (29:14.8 146:14.0)
==========================================================
1 77 437 Ruth Smith 11 26:05.5
2 85 436 Erica Vore 11 27:43.1
3 89 433 Dominique Horon 10 29:47.5
4 90 438 Desiree Bartels 10 31:18.7
5 91 434 Kelly Tebay 10 31:19.3

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION 4
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 39 Hillsdale (21:27.4 107:16.9)
==========================================================
1 2 509 Rachel White 12 20:45.6
2 5 510 Erin Batt 10 21:11.2
3 6 511 Sarah Jackson 11 21:21.6
4 11 514 Kathy Kehn 9 21:54.2
5 15 515 Meghan Scholl 9 22:04.6
6 ( 20) 513 Andrea Lytle 11 22:40.2
7 ( 37) 512 Deeann Hassenzhai 11 23:34.3

2. 110 Shepherd (22:42.8 113:33.7)
==========================================================
1 12 288 Chandra Maas 11 21:55.2
2 18 287 Hillary Halfman 9 22:39.7
3 25 291 Allison Wallace 10 22:57.2
4 26 285 Michelle Bartholomew 12 22:57.5
5 29 289 Jodi Starks 10 23:04.5
6 ( 54) 286 Jade Campbell 12 24:24.6
7 ( 77) 290 Anna Tschetter 11 25:30.5

3. 127 Kazoo Hackett (22:54.3 114:31.4)
==========================================================
1 8 520 Caroline Drake 12 21:40.7
2 19 517 Jessi Strong 10 22:40.1
3 23 518 Amanda Janes 9 22:50.3
4 33 519 Kristina DeLong 12 23:23.0
5 44 516 Calie Carpenter 11 23:57.6
6 ( 65) 521 Eva Escamilla 10 25:00.8
7 ( 68) 522 Lauren George 12 25:05.6

4. 136 Elk Rapids (22:56.4 114:41.7)
==========================================================
1 10 492 Natalie Hickman 10 21:47.6
2 16 491 Ashley O' Shaughnessey 12 22:05.0
3 21 490 Cailey Frank-Lehrer 12 22:41.9
4 41 493 Sarah Basset 10 23:52.1
5 48 494 Katie Deveneau 10 24:15.5
6 ( 83) 741 Alice Wittbrodt 11 26:05.3

5. 159 Stephenson (23:07.5 115:37.5)
==========================================================
1 3 576 Laura Alderman 11 21:02.5
2 24 570 Danielle Raboin 11 22:51.9
3 35 574 Heather Newlin 10 23:25.3
4 39 571 Holly Anderson 11 23:46.5
5 58 572 Stacey Lesperance 11 24:31.7
6 ( 61) 575 Megan Linsmeir 10 24:55.4
7 ( 88) 573 Jessica Newlin 12 26:55.3

6. 161 Menominee (23:11.8 115:58.7)
==========================================================
1 4 537 Jessica Kalafut 12 21:10.8
2 17 538 Garnet Miller 11 22:31.2
3 34 539 Diana Barker 11 23:24.3
4 43 540 Amber Wesoloski 12 23:54.4
5 63 541 Alyssa Cowell 9 24:58.4
6 ( 70) 543 Sara Kellner 11 25:10.2
7 ( 71) 542 Amanda Hass 10 25:12.1

7. 176 Gladstone (23:28.7 117:23.3)
==========================================================
1 14 495 Beth Whitmer 12 22:03.8
2 22 496 Kaili Walker 10 22:45.9
3 40 498 Sandy Orlowski 11 23:50.4
4 49 497 Erica Tauzer 9 24:20.7
5 51 499 Lisa Spreitzer 10 24:22.9
6 ( 55) 501 Lindsay Adams 12 24:26.7
7 ( 59) 500 Erin Thomas 11 24:47.9

8. 228 Cass City (24:15.1 121:15.1)
==========================================================
1 9 478 Annjea Tanton 12 21:42.2
2 13 479 Liz Hoyt 12 22:00.4
3 28 480 Carrie Hilliker 10 23:03.0
4 84 483 Sarah Zawilinski 10 26:21.4
5 94 481 Allyson Bell 11 28:08.4

9. 245 Lakeview (24:10.0 120:49.8)
==========================================================
1 27 530 Kristen Machiniak 11 23:00.2
2 38 531 Alicia Kulka 11 23:44.8
3 56 534 Liesle Travis 11 24:30.2
4 57 536 Lindsey Prikopa 10 24:30.2
5 67 533 Danielle Conti 11 25:04.7
6 ( 76) 532 Jackie Cieslinski 11 25:29.4

10. 266 Kelloggsville (23:53.5 119:27.2)
==========================================================
1 1 523 Nicole Bush 11 19:00.6
2 36 524 Erin Tomlinson 12 23:29.1
3 69 525 Laura Gierz 10 25:06.0
4 75 527 Amanda Malfroid 9 25:27.2
5 85 529 Lindsey Woodcox 12 26:24.7
6 ( 92) 528 Carrie Fiebig 12 27:58.2

11. 279 Bellevue (24:37.2 123:05.9)
==========================================================
1 7 452 Kasi Slone 12 21:25.5
2 46 453 Sandra Hager 11 24:02.0
3 60 454 Shelly Mathewson 9 24:55.2
4 79 456 Jennifer Richards 9 25:54.6
5 87 457 Jessica Richards 9 26:48.9
6 ( 95) 455 Emily Olenzek 11 28:41.5

11. 279 Caro (24:36.0 122:59.6)
==========================================================
1 47 477 Sarah Wright 11 24:14.6
2 50 476 Katherine Stoddard 10 24:21.5
3 52 471 Kayla Brunet 11 24:23.5
4 64 475 Dorothy Owczykowski 11 24:59.5
5 66 472 Celia Illoncai 10 25:00.9
6 ( 74) 473 Dorothy Owczykowski 12 25:23.8
7 ( 82) 474 Jessica Nickel 9 26:01.8

13. 293 Bad Axe (24:45.4 123:47.0)
==========================================================
1 31 448 Jackie Howard 9 23:19.6
2 32 450 Ashley Fisher 9 23:21.0
3 72 445 Tara Nieten 12 25:15.9
4 78 447 Shelly Guigar 12 25:50.7
5 80 446 Jessica Geiger 12 26:00.0
6 ( 81) 451 Rachel Rochefort 9 26:00.3
7 ( 90) 449 Ashley Block 9 27:02.5

14. 331 Jonesville (31:02.7 155:13.1)
==========================================================
1 30 635 Mary Oliver 9 23:07.5
2 45 637 Anna Barrington 11 23:58.7
3 53 636 Maureen Brady 10 24:23.7
4 101 638 Stefani Olney 12 36:09.9
5 102 639 Amber Trombley 12 47:33.6

15. 394 Montrose (27:02.8 135:13.9)
==========================================================
1 42 547 Jessica Skrezela 10 23:53.7
2 73 544 Jacquie Diem 12 25:20.1
3 86 546 Sasha Betcher 12 26:47.3
4 96 549 Kelly Yancho 11 28:56.7
5 97 548 Meaghan Biggs 9 30:16.5
6 ( 99) 545 Katie Johnson 12 32:02.9

16. 433 Bishop Foley (27:33.3 137:46.2)
==========================================================
1 62 465 Katie Wilson 10 24:56.7
2 89 459 Megan Aman 12 26:59.2
3 91 462 Laura Sorbo 12 27:11.8
4 93 464 Lauren Taraski 10 28:01.4
5 98 460 Sara Ciaramitaro 11 30:37.4
6 (100) 463 Erica Sun 10 32:27.8

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION 5
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 53 Greenhills (21:34.6 107:52.8)
==========================================================
1 4 628 Kaite Olson 11 20:45.8
2 5 629 Alexa Glencer 9 20:49.6
3 12 624 Sarah Couyoumjian 12 21:53.4
4 14 626 Laurie Baumann 12 22:00.6
5 18 625 Becca Sameroff 12 22:23.6
6 ( 21) 630 Niki Calderone 11 22:29.1
7 ( 24) 627 Marianna Kerppola 12 23:03.7

2. 70 Bath (21:51.9 109:19.3)
==========================================================
1 2 590 Katie Forsyth 20:06.9
2 6 591 Leah tarrant 21:10.2
3 15 594 Seanna Winegar 22:10.1
4 17 593 Emily McCormick 22:14.8
5 30 595 Lena Bendall 23:37.6
6 ( 37) 596 Steph Rhynard 24:22.7
7 ( 44) 592 April Hoard 25:10.9

3. 113 A.A Gabriel Rich. (22:46.6 113:52.6)
==========================================================
1 13 584 Ann Presprich 12 21:55.5
2 20 586 Marie VanZandt 12 22:26.8
3 23 587 Emily Wagner 11 22:44.9
4 25 588 Mary Wagner 9 23:03.9
5 32 585 Catherine Scholand 12 23:41.7
6 ( 39) 589 Lauren Ward 12 24:51.1
7 ( 54) 583 Mary Beneditta 12 26:24.8

4. 120 M.P. Sacred Heart (23:03.8 115:18.9)
==========================================================
1 9 658 Emily Sias 12 21:30.5
2 11 655 Heahter Courtright 11 21:47.2
3 27 654 Eileen Brunner 10 23:21.0
4 33 653 Ashley Alwood 12 23:46.0
5 40 657 Katie Oliveri 11 24:54.5
6 ( 51) 656 Jackie Newman 12 26:05.5

5. 156 Crossroads Char (23:47.2 118:55.8)
==========================================================
1 7 619 Rebecca Monroe 9 21:13.0
2 10 620 Nicole Erler 9 21:33.8
3 22 621 Stacey Leyder 9 22:37.7
4 55 622 Caryn Reynolds 9 26:25.7
5 62 623 Mallory Straley 10 27:05.9

6. 169 North Huron (24:02.4 120:11.9)
==========================================================
1 3 713 Katie Kelly 12 20:15.8
2 26 716 Kayla Krch 10 23:19.0
3 38 714 Lauren Clark 12 24:43.9
4 45 717 Marisa Drake 10 25:15.3
5 57 715 Jolene Tait 12 26:38.0
6 ( 70) 718 Mandy Alexander 9 29:39.6

7. 178 Southfield Christian (24:17.5 121:27.1)
==========================================================
1 8 690 Kate Rensi 12 21:19.1
2 35 685 Stephanie Kraftson 9 23:57.4
3 41 687 Sara Brownlee 12 24:58.2
4 42 686 Taron Burris 11 25:06.6
5 52 688 Katie Cavaliere 10 26:06.0
6 ( 66) 689 Elyse Hyde 11 28:24.1

8. 200 Lutheran Northwest (25:18.8 126:33.7)
==========================================================
1 1 646 Laura Rolf 10 19:19.8
2 19 647 Lindsay Looker 10 22:26.5
3 46 648 Katrina Weirauch 10 25:27.8
4 60 649 Amanda Peitsch 10 26:53.1
5 74 651 Laurie Stetter 11 32:26.7

9. 219 Plymouth (25:10.4 125:51.8)
==========================================================
1 28 673 Kat Harrison 9 23:33.6
2 34 674 Nichole McLaughlin 9 23:51.4
3 43 672 Tiffany Burns 9 25:07.9
4 56 675 Amy Ostrowski 9 26:35.0
5 58 676 Morgan Benson 9 26:44.2

10. 242 Lutheran East (26:13.0 131:04.8)
==========================================================
1 16 644 Kelli Zoellner 12 22:14.6
2 29 642 Anjani Mahabir 12 23:35.2
3 64 641 Shanel Bryant 12 27:52.5
4 65 643 Karen Witte 12 28:20.3
5 68 640 Jessica Hanyok 10 29:02.5

11. 255 New Lothrop (26:12.4 131:01.7)
==========================================================
1 31 719 Rachel Martin 9 23:37.7
2 47 720 Kelly Wendling 12 25:36.1
3 49 721 Beth Andres 12 25:52.4
4 61 723 Katie Andres 9 27:02.4
5 67 722 Katie Brashaw 9 28:53.4

12. 274 Oakland Christain (27:00.0 134:59.8)
==========================================================
1 36 666 Kim Priestap 10 24:00.7
2 48 668 Jenna Kuntzman 10 25:46.3
3 50 667 Maggie Majewski 10 25:53.0
4 69 670 Janie VanSlembrouck 10 29:06.8
5 71 669 Jennnifer Willison 12 30:13.2

13. 320 Whitmore Lake (28:40.7 143:23.4)
==========================================================
1 53 699 Katie Burkhart 11 26:06.8
2 59 700 Megan Guastella 10 26:47.7
3 63 701 Colleen Donnelly 10 27:07.7
4 72 703 Anna Hinkley 9 31:39.5
5 73 704 Carmen Flores 11 31:41.9
6 ( 75) 705 Jen hartley 11 33:51.5
7 ( 76) 702 Jen Preston 12 36:35.0