New Boston Huron Invite

back to results

Sep. 14, 2002

New Boston Huron Invite


MEET RESULTS
1. Blissfield 30
2. Onsted 53
3. Ida 86
4. Erie Mason 109
5. Milan 123
6. St Mary's CC 134
7. Dundee 150
8. Lutheran Westland 169
9. Gabriel Richard 181
10. New Boston Huron DNF
11. Dearborn Annapolis DNF
12. Flat Rock DNF
13. Cabrini DNF



RUNNER SCHOOL RESULTS
1. Natoshia Bauer Onsted 19:06
2. Lindsey Forche Blissfield 19:41
3. Sarah Schmitt New Boston Huron 20:25
4. Casey Smith Blissfield 21:00
5. Jamie Morrin Erie Mason 21:08
6. Leah Birkey Ida 21:20
7. Emma Koppelman Blissfield 21:21
8. Amy Sarles Onsted 21:27
9. Jenny Belair Erie Mason 21:27
10. Tonya Edmunds Blissfield 21:44
11. Tracy Marin Blissfield 22:00
12. Jacqueline Pruitt Blissfield 22:05
13. Grace Stoltz Ida 22:09
14. Ashley Holtz Onsted 22:25
15. Britaney Beckey Blissfield 22:29
16. Janine Jankowski Cabrini 22:35
17. Amber Montri Ida 22:41
18. Jennifer Coleman Milan 22:42
19. Ashley Barnes Onsted 22:46
20. Mary Bellino St Mary' CC 23:04
21. Amy Sager St Mary's CC 23:13
22. Amanda Fisher Onsted 23:15
23. Nicole Bredernitz Milan 23:16
24. Britni Gordon Dundee 23:18
25. Heather Sanch Milan 23:21
26. Christina MacKenzie Lutheran Westland 23:23
27. Ruth Pranschke Lutheran Westland 23:31
28. Erica Andrzejewski Erie Mason 23:36
29. Emily Wells Dundee 23:37
30. Alison Wilkes Cabrini 23:42
31. Erica Tieppo Gabriel Richard 23:52
32. Michelle Opfermann Ida 24:06
33. Jessica Silcox Dundee 24:16
34. Kelsey Stein St Mary's CC 24:17
35. Kelsey Mutter Onsted 24:19
36. Kristy Banker Ida 24:19
37. Jamie Laginess St Mary's CC 24:33
38. Courtney Cameron Gabriel Richard 24:37
39. Jessica Chapin Milan 24:39
40. Alyssa Walters Ida 24:39
41. Rachel Cousino Erie Mason 24:40
42. Natalie Ranchak Gabriel Richard 24:54
43. Meaghan Hughes Milan 25:00
44. Rebecca Stotz Ida 25:02
45. Sonja Peters Dundee 25:25
46. Jinny Timm Lutheran Westland 25:28
47. Beth Gardner Erie Mason 25:35
48. Renee Pinter Dundee 25:37
49. Lindsay VanVorce Erie Mason 25:40
50. Ashley Hoffman Onsted 25:42
51. Natalie Green St Mary's CC 25:54
52. Mary DeCarlo Flat Rock 26:11
53. Colleen Yager St Mary's CC 26:20
54. Lindsy Schiller Dearborn Annapolis 26:20
55. Jessica Sawyers Cabrini 26:34
56. Julie Macomber Lutheran Westland 26:39
57. Calla Cummerow Erie Mason 26:48
58. Ally Lindsay Gabriel Richard 26:49
59. Jodi Bennett Dearborn Annapolis 26:54
60. Nicole Landini Flat Rock 27:01
61. Sarah Blaine Lutheran Westland 27:08
62. Emily McGregor Gabriel Richard 27:11
63. Christina Conroy New Boston Huron 27:59
64. Elizabeth Crider Gabriel Richard 28:05
65. Liz Trent Dearborn Annapolis 28:51
66. Jocelyn Farr Milan 28:55
67. Stephanie Rose Gabriel Richard 30:09
68. Krystal Kettinger Dundee 30:18