BOYNE CITY INDEPENDENCE DAY RUN

back to results

Jul. 4, 2002

BOYNE CITY INDEPENDENCE DAY RUN
Boyne City, MI


10 K
Female
19 & Under
40.41 Davis Carrie
41.02 Stieber Jane
42.42 Bouwens Martha
46.38 Stieber Carly
47.57 McCutcheon Mindy
49.21 Van Dam Brie
53.36 Sherman Elizabeth
55.18 Holmes Mary Beth
55.36 Lange Chelsea
55.56 Gerling Meghann
59.22 Bryant Becky
68.38 Dike Renate
72.11 Shefferly Megan
20 to 29
45.46 Aulicino Tracy
50.18 Gerling Andrea
55.26 Crumbacher Sallie
55.33 Crumbacher Megan
55.41 Paris Micah
58.19 Spate Jen
58.24 Perish Meredith
59.06 Rens Jennifer
59.36 Anthony Christine
66.17 Macfarlane Stacy
30 to 39
40.17 Wise Kim
43.44 Hendershott Liz
46.23 Packer Laura
48.39 Skop Ruth
49.54 Holmes Karen
50.42 McCormick Betsy
52.58 Pouliot Suzie
54.18 Berquist Michelle
58.46 Potter Michelle
58.51 Fortier Julie
59.21 Kimball Jennifer
63.05 Hawkins Amy
64.53 Wager Laura
66.16 Bischoff Michelle
40 to 49
48.19 Neer Mary
48.27 Aldrich Patty
48.5 Davis Rebecca
48.52 Pantoni Anna
49.29 Talsma Fran
50.04 Schemanski Mikkie
50.27 Step Kathleen
52.46 Wiseman Jan
53.12 Sample Kathy
53.56 Pilibosian Liz
54.3 Whitehead Maureen
54.46 Denhof Terri
55.53 Lange Anne
56.29 Pfeifer Valerie
58.01 Stokes Kayln
59.22 Schreiber Andrea
86.26 Granger Renee
50 to 59
51.59 Gerling Kris
59.22 Lucas Joy
64.36 Lamb Twyla
78.49 Waggoner Charlie
Male
19 & Under
34.5 Lucas David
38.09 Darany Adam
39.14 Smith Ian
40.42 Kent Adam
40.46 Step Trevor
45.21 Bajos Zack
49.17 Lamb Matt
62.59 Berry Luke
63.54 Shefferly John
64.43 Acchione Todd
20 to 29
35.53 Baker Scott
38 Kenney Mike
38.31 Smith Matt
40.35 Lockman Kurt
40.56 Bearden Chris
44.44 Parker Hugh
45.33 Minjoe Peter
50.16 Reinhardt Lucas
52.03 Janson Michael
53 Gaudard Paul
53.11 Dhaseleer Matt
53.53 Sonju Erik
58.14 Tanis Scott
58.18 Kent David
58.56 Bryant David
30 to 39
34.57 Cantwell Joe
35.43 Brabbs John
38.01 Janicki Greg
45.34 Aulicino Michael
45.34 Brow Kraig
46.14 Fahoome Christian
46.19 Leaman Eric
48.36 Sonju Jeff
49.16 Schemanski Paul
49.53 Brinkerhoff Bill
50.5 Hatch Steve
51.28 Hall Mitch
52.13 Haynes Michael
53 Trantow George
53.26 Strabel John
53.35 Barkman Russ
59.2 Kimball Terry
40 to 49
34.11 Yates Tom
40.32 Aldrich Rob
40.52 Lake Fred
41.09 Step Randy
41.54 Jozefiak Joe
42.08 Howes Brian
42.53 Sherman Mark
43.29 West Dennis
44.16 Grove Bob
44.49 Lockwood Dean
45.03 Dixon James
45.32 Stieber Jim
45.33 Rosinski Dennis
45.33 Barkman Mark
45.46 Eich Steve
46.3 Herman Ken
46.55 Threlkeld David
47.18 Erwin Chip
47.27 Rose Roger
48.01 Bollero Steve
48.51 Davis Carl
49.33 McCarthy Kevin
49.36 Berry Ron
51.12 Schreiber Michael
52.05 Kent Steve
52.18 Menacher Tom
53.32 Barkman Mike
54.19 Denhof Scott
55.34 Gerlach Gary
55.4 Wiseman Jack
55.52 Bare Simon
58.39 Shrift Tim
58.46 Janer Matt
71.01 Wakefield Thomas
72.11 Shefferly Paul
79 Pilibosian Mike
50 to 59
41.09 Van Dam Jim
41.14 Van Dam Steve
42.59 Henderson Tom
52.39 Baxter Syd
52.48 Berry Mike
53.5 Buron Pat
55.43 Ostrom Doug
56.34 Jess Bob
58.17 Spaly Robert
58.41 Perreault Roger
58.49 Perish Robert
65.45 Sergent Gary
79.15 Smith Darry
60 & Over
53.46 Miett John
64.36 Kochans Elmer
78.59 Bryant William


3200 Meter
Female

13.2 John Lindsey
14.47 Herman Kelli
15.3 Maginity Lisa
16.1 Hendershott Jamie
16.29 Mansfield Lindsey
17.31 Fairbairn Holly
18.02 Howes Courtny
18.15 Van Den Berg Whitney
18.59 Huston Elaine
19.07 Martens Christa
21.08 Sprague Savanna
21.52 Anthony Cherri
22.02 Thomas Jamie
22.08 Carino Kristie
23.16 Tanner Leanne
23.23 Nemes Meg
23.49 Wakefield Mary
23.5 Martens Linda
25.55 Nath Mita
26.36 Sprague Sierra
26.36 Sprague Mary Ann
28.55 Holmes Margaret
30.24 Herzpg Teresa
30.46 Mourad Christine
43.4 Holmes Katie
Male

13.19 Nemes Steven
13.37 Nemes Mike
13.5 Place Ben
14.46 Nagle John
15.06 Boyer Brad
15.28 Swanson Gregg
15.32 John Jason
15.39 Van Den Berg Curt
15.4 Halloran Johnny
15.44 Halloran Art
16.16 Pouliot Duane
16.43 Wakefield Andrew
20.19 Weglinski John
21.08 Starling Nathan
21.12 Sprague Garry
21.24 Nemes Peter
22.07 Carino Fidel
25.55 Weglinski Peter
43.4 Holmes Brent