27th Annual Volkslaufe

back to results

Jul. 4, 2002

27th Annual Volkslaufe
Frankenmuth, MI
Provided By Gault Race Management


Overall Name City State Zip Country Bib Fintime Age Sex
1 Toloff, Chris Novi MI 48374 1740 0:32:34 19 M
2 Des Roches, Brent Dayton OH 45415 122 0:33:08 18 M
3 Wahl, Jim Lancaster NY 14086 1787 0:33:38 20 M
4 Ortega, Pedro Saginaw MI 1840 0:33:53 21 M
5 Czymbor, Steve Hemlock MI 48626 1728 0:34:13 18 M
6 Molkeridge, Nicholas Belleville MI 1858 0:34:29 20 M
7 Hanson, Kevin Sterling Hts MI 48313 1311 0:35:04 41 M
8 Fraleigh, Tim Ann Arbor MI 48105 1365 0:35:34 35 M
9 Dohm, Adam Cassaplis MI 49031 1474 0:35:46 19 M
10 Glowacki, Chris Freeland MI 1170 0:35:52 47 M
11 Theurkorn, Chad Haslett MI 48840 138 0:36:09 20 M
12 Larsen, Eric Fenton MI 1873 0:36:38 31 M
13 Strycker, John Bay City MI 1446 0:36:46 35 M
14 Schember, Jeff Munger MI 48747 1150 0:36:55 28 M
15 Stebbins, Ken Midland MI 48640 72 0:37:14 44 M
16 Lester, Ryan Dayton OH 45415 121 0:37:20 17 M
17 Elmore, Jared Clarkston MI 48348 1435 0:37:28 17 M
18 Ruddy, Tom Fenton MI 1841 0:37:28 18 M
19 Baalerud, Andrew Washington MI 48094 1568 0:37:51 18 M
20 Sitko, Mark Clarkston MI 48348 583 0:38:22 16 M
21 Hallop, Pete Ann Arbor MI 48104 15 0:38:31 55 M
22 Yeacker, Rodney Ortonville MI 48462 1470 0:38:46 38 M
23 Zalar, Michael Midland MI 48640 860 0:38:54 24 M
24 Draggich, Jeffrey Troy MI 48083 1372 0:38:59 17 M
25 Kanaby, Larry Bad Axe MI 48413 424 0:39:00 40 M
26 Lara, Roger Grand Blanc MI 48439 1176 0:39:40 43 M
27 Laurie, James Shelby Township MI 48316 889 0:39:43 42 M
28 Smeltzer, Rebekah Monroe MI 48162 946 0:39:43 13 F
29 Waggoner, Bo Maumee OH 43537 982 0:39:47 13 M
30 Terry, Michelle Sterling Hts MI 48314 70 0:39:47 23 F
31 Whittaker, Larry Cass City MI 48726 645 0:39:53 49 M
32 Johnston, Douglas Clarence NY 14051 1355 0:40:10 21 M
33 Saville, Doug Flushing MI 48433-8821 586 0:40:15 39 M
34 Goodhue, Doug Highland MI 48357 1495 0:40:16 60 M
35 Mcfellin, Michael Frankenmuth MI 48734 20 0:40:39 26 M
36 Ernst, Dale Sandusky MI 48471 528 0:40:45 39 M
37 Freeman, Dave Linden MI 48451 608 0:40:45 37 M
38 Karas, Christopher Troy MI 48085 611 0:40:52 35 M
39 Rowe, Kenneth Southgate MI 48195 407 0:41:05 55 M
40 Blake, Nicole Sterling Hts MI 48314 857 0:41:07 17 F
41 Vaughn, Douglas New Hudson MI 48165 1370 0:41:17 24 M
42 Carter, Jim Okemos MI 1811 0:41:21 54 M
43 Moreland, Mike Rochester Hills MI 1186 0:41:22 16 M
44 Rudnicki, Becky Oregon OH 43616 852 0:41:26 38 F
45 Gabalis, Alan Vassar MI 48768 579 0:41:31 32 M
46 Dean, Ed Saginaw MI 48609 102 0:41:35 51 M
47 Macksood, Tom Fenton MI 1031 0:41:36 33 M
48 Wells, Karen Traverse City MI 49684 108 0:41:40 40 F
49 Miller, Brad Dearborn MI 48124 1397 0:41:41 32 M
50 Caootte, Chris Saginaw MI 1447 0:41:47 21 M
51 Short, Steve Saginaw MI 48609 1444 0:41:59 25 M
52 Cullen, David Washington MI 1190 0:42:06 18 M
53 Snyder, Kathy Flushing MI 1462 0:42:08 38 F
54 Escamilla, Larry Pinconning MI 1839 0:42:14 41 M
55 Kulick, T.j. Mt. Pleasant MI 48858 674 0:42:16 21 M
56 Ersig, David Sterling Hts MI 48314 71 0:42:23 29 M
57 Lothamer, Jesse Okemos MI 1821 0:42:27 52 M
58 Canada, Kreston Fenton MI 48430 1147 0:42:31 30 M
59 Hyatt, John East Lansing MI 48823 1396 0:42:32 25 M
60 Vargo, Brian Clarkston MI 48348 632 0:42:36 20 M
61 Williamson, Robert Saginaw MI 48609 212 0:42:39 41 M
62 Bronner, Dietrich Frankenmuth MI 48734 143 0:42:43 22 M
63 Dykman, Fred Waterdown Ont L0R 2H1 435 0:42:47 46 M
64 Charlton, Brian Sterling Hts MI 48310 1371 0:42:53 19 M
65 Golden, Gregg Warren MI 48092 431 0:42:56 33 M
66 Durham, Ronald Flushing MI 1810 0:42:57 50 M
67 Topham, Chris Pontiac MI 1166 0:42:59 29 M
68 Mckeon, John Swartz Creek MI 48473 1424 0:42:59 42 M
69 Moore, Scott Midland MI 48642 607 0:43:09 38 M
70 Rizer, Tracey Warren MI 48091 661 0:43:20 30 F
71 Stone, Craig Swartz Creek MI 48473 1824 0:43:21 46 M
72 Johnston, Diane J Grand Blanc MI 1415 0:43:24 21 F
73 Foutch, Patrick Flint MI 48532 436 0:43:30 49 M
74 Waggoner, Ben Maumee OH 43537 980 0:43:33 39 M
75 Long, Kurt Sandusky MI 48471 148 0:43:34 28 M
76 Derdowski, Justin Allendale MI 49401 1837 0:43:36 20 M
77 Moreland, Andrea Rochester Hills MI 48306 1541 0:43:48 18 F
78 Patterson, Dave Mayville MI 48744 117 0:43:50 48 M
79 Nickel, David Caro MI 48723 352 0:43:52 40 M
80 Bajor, Douglas Royal Oak MI 48073 441 0:43:53 42 M
81 Labadie, Suzanne Fenton MI 1872 0:43:55 24 F
82 Maceachin, John Ubly MI 48475 1473 0:44:01 52 M
83 Harms, Mollie Sterling Heights MI 48312 941 0:44:02 16 F
84 Rundel, Larry Warren MI 48093 856 0:44:07 46 M
85 Navarro, Abel Farmington Hills MI 48335 106 0:44:11 27 M
86 Malecki, David Rochester NY 14617 449 0:44:12 42 M
87 Pougnet, Steve Palm Springs CA 92262 413 0:44:13 39 M
88 Evans, Mark Lake Orion MI 48360 609 0:44:14 42 M
89 Ryan, Laud Saline MI 48176 665 0:44:17 30 M
90 Smith, Nancy Shelby Twp. MI 48316 902 0:44:17 46 F
91 Luana, Dave Decker MI 48426 862 0:44:20 47 M
92 Kueffner, Steve Frankenmuth MI 48734 1332 0:44:21 41 M
93 Martin, Seth Vassar MI 48768 418 0:44:28 21 M
94 Hardy, Michael L Grand Blanc MI 48439 526 0:44:37 53 M
95 Sullivan, Hank A. Grand Blanc MI 48439 542 0:44:37 45 M
96 Sullivan, Timothy Grand Blanc MI 48439 541 0:44:38 19 M
97 Mahl, David Lee Kawkawlin MI 48631 51 0:44:41 51 M
98 Pizzimenti, Paul Washington MI 48094 1832 0:44:44 42 M
99 Burch, Lee Clio MI 48420 554 0:44:47 64 M
100 Kruse, Jim Port Huron MI 48060 430 0:44:50 58 M
101 Walter, Nolan Oxford MI 1187 0:44:51 16 M
102 Kelley, Steve Saginaw MI 48603 1772 0:44:53 52 M
103 Gustafson, Phillip Flint MI 48506 601 0:44:53 40 M
104 Crawford, Tim Frankenmuth MI 48734 991 0:44:55 34 M
105 Bellsky, Jenny Frankenmuth MI 48734 109 0:45:03 17 F
106 Nickel, Kristen Caro MI 48723 494 0:45:03 36 F
107 Smith, Jeff Rochester MI 48307 1884 0:45:07 32 M
108 Levens, Michael Lake Orion MI 1808 0:45:19 35 M
109 De Villing, Mike Rochester MI 48307 1103 0:45:21 36 M
110 Wayne, Jason Crooksville OH 43731 1735 0:45:24 16 M
111 , MI 5002 0:45:24
112 Cuevas, David Flushing MI 48433 1465 0:45:25 53 M
113 Gawthrop, George L Flushing MI 48433 5003 0:45:29 63 M
114 Mascow, Jim Fenton MI 48430 98 0:45:30 47 M
115 Hanson, Sonja Huntington Woods MI 48070 1729 0:45:32 32 F
116 Logan, Steven Auburn Hills MI 48326 617 0:45:33 24 M
117 Block, Bryan Frankenmuth MI 48734 86 0:45:44 22 M
118 De Brincat, Jim Grand Blanc MI 48439 561 0:45:45 44 M
119 Martin, Kate Midland MI 48640 111 0:45:45 40 F
120 Rogucki, Joanie Pinckney MI 48169 549 0:45:49 48 F
121 Kaschinske, Eric Ft Wayne IN 46815 1128 0:45:52 28 M
122 Catanzaro, Keena Royal Oak MI 48073 1454 0:45:52 45 F
123 Withrow, Scott Midland MI 1019 0:46:01 44 M
124 Zoellner, Reay Eastpointe MI 48021 1381 0:46:03 44 M
125 Knight, Donn Troy MI 48085 642 0:46:04 47 M
126 Grove, Jeremy Ann Arbor MI 48105 678 0:46:06 24 M
127 Smith, Michael A Lapeer MI 48446 1110 0:46:09 54 M
128 Olson, Donna Bloomfield Hills MI 48302 408 0:46:11 52 F
129 Hubel, Clayton Flint MI 48507 574 0:46:13 47 M
130 Gromaski, Jay Goodrich MI 48438 578 0:46:15 31 M
131 Stuart, Michael Clio MI 48420 1754 0:46:19 41 M
132 Hassell, Troy Clio MI 48420 587 0:46:20 14 M
133 Marihugh, Brett Livonia MI 48152 125 0:46:20 21 M
134 Matherley, Jim Burton MI 48509 959 0:46:22 66 M
135 Iden, Pamela Davison MI 48423 1903 0:46:27 41 F
136 Kovacs, George Moor Park CA 93021 1467 0:46:30 30 M
137 Nicholson, Tom South Lyon MI 48178 1039 0:46:33 43 M
138 Allen, Stu Davison MI 1181 0:46:38 42 M
139 Holladay, John Monroe MI 48161 1154 0:46:40 57 M
140 Charbonneau, Paul Saginaw MI 48604 1356 0:46:49 43 M
141 Mcculloch, Kari Bay City MI 48708 1739 0:46:50 33 F
142 Williams, Ana Clarkston MI 48348 1894 0:46:53 19 F
143 Eurich, W Joel Rochester MI 1867 0:46:53 30 M
144 Lubeski, Jeff Brighton MI 48114 630 0:46:58 31 M
145 Keck, Mike Howell MI 1141 0:46:58 48 M
146 Kaschinske, Brett Mason MI 48854 32 0:47:00 31 M
147 Nacke, Michael Louisville KY 40291 62 0:47:00 33 M
148 Iliff, Ken Grand Blanc MI 48439 414 0:47:02 42 M
149 Halbeisen, Anna Ann Arbor MI 48104 921 0:47:04 21 F
150 Runyon, Scott Brighton MI 48116 633 0:47:06 31 M
151 Veitengruber, Michael Frankenmuth MI 48734 1379 0:47:08 45 M
152 Anderson, Ashley Rochester Hills MI 48306 855 0:47:13 17 F
153 Johnston, Sarah Grand Blanc MI 1418 0:47:17 21 F
154 Ligrow, Fred Ligrow Lansing MI 48910 612 0:47:26 24 M
155 Conaton, Jim Lake Orion MI 1033 0:47:27 52 M
156 Chall, Mark Frankenmuth MI 48734 46 0:47:28 44 M
157 Peppel, Dale Oak Park MI 48237 584 0:47:38 50 M
158 Lara, Ruth Grand Blanc MI 48439 1175 0:47:39 41 F
159 Schmitzer, Andrew Novi MI 48374 92 0:47:40 28 M
160 Chipman, Glen Flint MI 48504 1484 0:47:42 35 M
161 Allmacher, Maurice Macomb MI 48042 1118 0:47:42 32 M
162 Daily, Raymond Frankenmuth MI 48734 78 0:47:44 47 M
163 Seres, Rebecca Newport MI 48166 1552 0:47:44 17 F
164 Warszawska, Iwona Northville MI 1862 0:47:53 42 F
165 Laux, Jeff Frankenmuth MI 48734 890 0:47:57 37 M
166 Griffin, Joseph Grand Blanc MI 48439 1004 0:47:57 53 M
167 Dean, Bernie Midland MI 48640 1764 0:47:58 40 M
168 Aylmer, Jim Goodrich MI 48438 1148 0:48:00 36 M
169 Hill, Bill Pinckney MI 48169 550 0:48:01 59 M
170 Jones, Tracy Baroda MI 49101 426 0:48:01 36 M
171 Harvey, Michael Frankenmuth MI 48734 423 0:48:03 49 M
172 Yu, Kenneth Clarkston MI 48346 643 0:48:04 43 M
173 Wininger, Hal Frankenmuth MI 48734 853 0:48:09 47 M
174 Dolata, Randy Linden MI 48451 653 0:48:13 43 M
175 Cambridge, David Sterling Heights MI 48314 893 0:48:14 37 M
176 Light, Michael Auburn Hills MI 48326 1492 0:48:15 55 M
177 Barrett, Scott Chesaning MI 48616 681 0:48:21 35 M
178 Lindow, Ann Frankenmuth MI 48734 1789 0:48:22 32 F
179 Smith, Doug Toronto Ont CAN M4C 1V9 66 0:48:28 50 M
180 Larnard, Charlie Lake Orion MI 48362 605 0:48:29 29 M
181 Schubert, Sandy Highland MI 48357 113 0:48:35 44 F
182 Smith, David Fort Wayne IN 46815 669 0:48:37 35 M
183 Miles, Duane Marlette MI 48453 677 0:48:39 51 M
184 Davenport, Thomas Bay City MI 48706 434 0:48:41 49 M
185 Nuechterlein, Adam Frankenmuth MI 48734 419 0:48:44 19 M
186 Yelle, Kenneth Lapeer MI 48446 577 0:48:46 49 M
187 Gilmore, Gil Perrysburg OH 43551 415 0:48:49 64 M
188 Nicholl, Kathleen Yale MI 48097 1452 0:48:51 36 F
189 Petro, Don Reese MI 48757 50 0:48:59 46 M
190 Smith, Gerald Midland MI 48642 110 0:49:03 56 M
191 Carlsen, Paul Flushing MI 48433 1443 0:49:08 41 M
192 Sahouri, Majed Saginaw MI 48603 604 0:49:18 35 M
193 Mcdonell, Nathan Wayland MI 49348 656 0:49:22 23 M
194 Zoellner, Kelly Eastpointe MI 48021 1382 0:49:27 17 F
195 Garcia, Shawnda Holland MI 49423 940 0:49:30 31 F
196 Mattar, Tony Troy MI 48084 10 0:49:45 43 M
197 Schmit, Andrew Flushing MI 48433 1945 0:49:50 22 M
198 Kaschinske, Daren Dexter MI 48130 640 0:49:58 23 M
199 Beatlebrox, Zaphod Howell MI 1196 0:49:59 39 M
200 Marihugh, Scott Livonia MI 48154 129 0:50:00 29 M
201 Heaphy, Frank Bay City MI 48708 664 0:50:04 51 M
202 Klok, Mark Kalamazoo MI 49009 116 0:50:04 43 M
203 Terry, Catherine Sterling Hts MI 48314 69 0:50:06 19 F
204 Lamont, Roger Davisburg MI 48350 1013 0:50:07 51 M
205 Everal, Jenni Rockwood MI 1846 0:50:13 38 F
206 Long, Thomas Troy MI 48098 24 0:50:13 53 M
207 Lafleur, Andrew Saginaw MI 1024 0:50:18 23 M
208 Pougnet, Tom Fenton MI 48430 412 0:50:19 41 M
209 Stavale, Becky Sterling Heights MI 1167 0:50:24 18 F
210 Harms, Richard Sterling Heights MI 48312 939 0:50:24 44 M
211 Clark, Julie Flint MI 48507 662 0:50:28 24 F
212 Pepera, Tom Frankenmuth MI 48734 1155 0:50:30 54 M
213 Gorney, Paul Saginaw MI 48604 552 0:50:33 47 M
214 Fearn, Jade Shelby Twp MI 48317 1488 0:50:39 16 F
216 Hebner, Michael Fenton MI 48430 899 0:50:49 39 M
217 Wildner, Karl Unionville MI 48767 1879 0:50:51 45 M
218 Duke, Kayla Linden MI 48451 1825 0:50:52 13 F
219 Radi, Anton Bedford MI 49020 12 0:50:58 65 M
220 Palmer, Ralph Midland MI 48642 1152 0:51:00 68 M
221 Smeltzer, Joe Monroe MI 48162 947 0:51:04 46 M
222 Gillette, Nora Bloomfield Hills MI 48302 657 0:51:06 26 F
223 Pastor, Jakob Saginaw MI 48602 654 0:51:07 27 M
224 Spalding, Steve Waterford MI 48329 1158 0:51:08 47 M
225 Ruggles, Jason Dryden MI 1800 0:51:11 22 M
226 Hansen, Mary Fenton MI 48430 1426 0:51:16 42 F
227 Darlington, Jo Flint MI 48507 531 0:51:22 36 F
228 Pougnet, Jim Flushing MI 1861 0:51:22 46 M
229 Williams, Curtis Clio MI 1874 0:51:23 38 M
230 Long, Scott Palms MI 48465 147 0:51:27 34 M
231 Grasel, Sara Frankenmuth MI 48734 638 0:51:33 17 F
232 Burkett, Nicole East Lansing MI 48823 1395 0:51:33 27 F
233 Delay, Roger Birch Run MI 48415 1549 0:51:34 53 M
234 Thompson, Marc Grand Blanc MI 439 1546 0:51:35 47 M
235 Martin, Doug Midland MI 48642 1151 0:51:36 52 M
236 Kapraun, Debbie Flint MI 48532 532 0:51:37 13 F
237 Kragerud, Linn Frankenmuth MI 48734 1734 0:51:42 17 F
238 Buchinger, Ryan Frankenmuth MI 48734 1122 0:51:42 20 M
239 Schmitt, Christopher Saginaw MI 48603 964 0:51:44 34 M
240 Block, Kenneth Frankenmuth MI 48734 88 0:51:46 52 M
241 Fox, Al Mayville MI 48744 1327 0:51:47 53 M
242 Fox, Susan Mayville MI 48744 127 0:51:48 52 F
243 Spiewak, Gerald St Clair Shores MI 48081 536 0:51:49 60 M
244 Bates, Arlen Lapeer MI 48446 623 0:51:56 53 M
245 Sanchez, Troy Hemlock MI 48626 1502 0:51:56 19 M
246 Kline, Paul Midland MI 48640 421 0:51:57 33 M
247 Carlton, Jack Livonia MI 48152 1326 0:52:02 60 M
248 Frontiera, Fred Rochester Hills MI 48306 655 0:52:04 41 M
249 Fuller, Eric Burton MI 1025 0:52:04 13 M
250 Kazmierski, Joseph Essexville MI 48732 42 0:52:07 40 M
251 Kline, Rick Milford MI 1034 0:52:08 40 M
252 Brownell, Gary Woodhaven MI 48183 1350 0:52:08 11 M
253 Bronner, Wayne Frankenmuth MI 48734 144 0:52:12 49 M
254 Volenski, Bob Madison Heights MI 48071 522 0:52:16 63 M
255 Dean, Thomas Carmel IN 46032 416 0:52:26 45 M
256 Ferrell, Kelley New Haven MI 48048 679 0:52:26 36 F
257 Maliszewski, Kathy Royal Oak MI 48067 207 0:52:29 49 F
258 Myszak, Timothy Detroit MI 48226 411 0:52:45 37 M
259 Snabes, Paul Roscommon MI 48653 149 0:52:45 27 M
260 Janaron, Nicole Sterling Hts MI 1171 0:52:51 14 F
261 Durany, Daniel Burton MI 1429 0:52:51 39 M
262 Brunell, Lori Warren MI 1035 0:52:52 31 F
263 Boter, Aric Oxford MI 1421 0:52:54 30 M
264 Gildner, Scott Royal Oak MI 48067 901 0:52:54 29 M
265 Collins, James Auburn Hills MI 48326 1496 0:52:56 55 M
266 Reynolds, Mary Lennon MI 48449-9616 596 0:52:58 47 F
267 Tabor, Christine Clearwater FL 33759-2103 636 0:53:05 49 F
268 James, Dennis Lake Orion MI 48359 410 0:53:08 47 M
269 Anderson, Dennis Brighton MI 48114 865 0:53:11 46 M
270 Theiss, Erich Ann Arbor MI 48104 446 0:53:15 21 M
271 Stafford, Ernie Davison MI 48423 1769 0:53:19 59 M
272 Holzer, Ashley Waterford MI 48329 136 0:53:24 16 F
273 Delaney, Amy Laingsburg MI 1844 0:53:25 38 F
274 Brissette, Nancy Essexville MI 48732 553 0:53:25 51 F
275 Vennix, Sharon Bay City MI 48708 53 0:53:29 24 F
276 Debandt, Jeffrey Troy MI 48083 82 0:53:30 54 M
277 Swanson, Donna Northville MI 48167-1734 613 0:53:30 50 F
278 Knieper, Wayne Frankenmuth MI 48734 18 0:53:34 60 M
279 Mahoney, Michael Ann Arbor MI 48104 439 0:53:36 49 M
280 Weed, James Bay City MI 48706 1345 0:53:38 53 M
281 Cadwell, Jackie Lansing MI 998 0:53:39 52 F
282 Rybicka, Roger Fort Collins CO 80525 651 0:53:41 54 M
283 Doud, Douglas Richville MI 48758 851 0:53:55 40 M
284 Slattery, Robert D Mt Morris MI 48458 546 0:54:00 49 M
285 Powell, Rita Flushing MI 48433 47 0:54:01 44 F
286 Wascher, Erin Marrengo IL 60152 87 0:54:01 25 F
287 Port, David Kalamazoo MI 49007 659 0:54:03 34 M
288 Bernthal, Kathryn Boyne City MI 1809 0:54:05 21 F
289 Jammer, Kevin Reese MI 48757 304 0:54:08 16 M
290 Karbowski, Becky Saginaw MI 1818 0:54:13 26 F
291 Rastigue, Mitchell Macomb MI 48042 1793 0:54:14 36 M
292 Hunter, John Columbia TN 38401 620 0:54:16 31 M
293 Jammer, Kelly Reese MI 48757 45 0:54:22 16 F
294 Wehrly, John Madison Heights MI 48071 152 0:54:25 62 M
295 Bays, Ron Saginaw MI 48602 903 0:54:27 40 M
296 Egan, Kevin Bloomfield Hills MI 48304 637 0:54:35 33 M
297 Rivet, Dawn Bloomfield Hills MI 48304 725 0:54:35 32 F
298 Auernhamer, David Frankenmuth MI 48734 452 0:54:35 50 M
299 Giles, Tim Flushing MI 48433 891 0:54:38 57 M
300 La Rochelle, Philip Harper Woods MI 48225 1736 0:54:39 33 M
301 Stacer, Denise Northville MI 48167 128 0:54:40 40 F
302 Jammer, Brian Reese MI 48757 120 0:54:40 19 M
303 Wolohan, James Saginaw MI 48603 1763 0:54:40 50 M
304 Delaney, Tom Grand Blanc MI 1420 0:54:41 47 M
305 Ruggirello, Steven Fenton MI 48430 652 0:54:43 47 M
306 Blum, Chris Clarkston MI 48346 1115 0:54:43 32 M
307 Welton, David Moline MI 49335 1738 0:54:45 49 M
308 Grake, Amy Rochester MI 48306 843 0:54:45 32 F
309 Oxley, Phil Otisville MI 48463 1433 0:54:47 51 M
310 Hoffman, Thomas Bridgeport MI 48722 1440 0:54:52 21 M
311 Hahn, Stephen Midland MI 48642 1428 0:55:07 42 M
312 Klok, Anne Kalamazoo MI 49009 115 0:55:10 41 F
313 Tomich, Amanda Tomich Okemos MI 48864 672 0:55:12 25 F
314 Esch, Timothy Sebewaing MI 48759 1002 0:55:14 46 M
315 Guettler, John Midland MI 48640 635 0:55:15 42 M
316 Haliburda, Marjorie Newport MI 48166 56 0:55:19 15 F
317 Fidler, Kelly Royal Oak MI 1459 0:55:20 27 F
318 Brzys, Cecilia South Lyon MI 48178 182 0:55:25 53 F
319 Black, Steven Bay City MI 48706 37 0:55:26 35 M
320 Wells, Kay Atlanta GA 30097 433 0:55:26 46 F
321 Adams, Doug Saginaw MI 48603 406 0:55:29 37 M
322 Feldhusen, Peter West Bloomfield MI 48324 130 0:55:31 44 M
323 Moore, Richard Naples FL 34103 41 0:55:32 53 M
324 Wesener, Lance Goodrich MI 48438 1886 0:55:37 50 M
325 Pattok, Eric Saginaw MI 48603 29 0:55:38 34 M
326 Garcia, Leo Waterford MI 48327 135 0:55:39 49 M
327 Harms, Tom East Pointe MI 48021 16 0:55:41 36 M
328 Scrivener, Terry Swartz Creek MI 48473 581 0:55:49 53 M
329 Swanson, David Ofallon MO 63366 866 0:55:55 33 M
330 Lindell, Stephen Corunna MI 48817 545 0:55:59 46 M
331 Marihugh, Dave Berkley MI 48072 948 0:55:59 31 M
332 Beyerlein, Janet Mountville PA 17554 123 0:56:07 51 F
333 Garavaglia, Tom Dewitt MI 48820 28 0:56:10 42 M
334 Johnson, Richard Sterling Hts MI 48310 537 0:56:14 37 M
335 Smith, Michael Midland MI 1140 0:56:15 45 M
336 Tomlinson, Randy Mayville MI 48744 1771 0:56:16 49 M
337 Moore, Jim Birmingham MI 48009 428 0:56:17 49 M
338 Gatti, Michael Ann Arbor MI 48103 1329 0:56:18 37 M
339 Decker, Kevin Cadillac MI 49601 1761 0:56:20 48 M
340 Kitchin, Brian Clarkston MI 48346 667 0:56:21 47 M
341 Mahnke, Daryle Frankenmuth MI 48734 455 0:56:26 35 M
342 Earhart, Douglas Flushing MI 48433 573 0:56:27 50 M
343 Larsen, Glen A Grand Blanc MI 48439 556 0:56:30 69 M
344 Kaschinske, Ken Saginaw MI 48603 627 0:56:32 57 M
345 Spicer, Steven Saginaw MI 48603 1159 0:56:35 42 M
346 Gilbert, Dennis Flint MI 48506 949 0:56:43 48 M
347 Miner, Thomas Canton MI 48187 65 0:56:43 55 M
348 Kelly, Brian Lake Orion MI 48362 650 0:56:46 39 M
349 Becroft, Steven Metamora MI 48455 79 0:56:48 47 M
350 Bloomfield, Sheri Linden MI 48451 641 0:56:52 37 F
351 Kostizen, Becki Lakeworth FL 33463 1310 0:56:56 35 F
352 Brackrog, Pam Highland MI 48357 1309 0:56:57 36 F
353 Amerman, Katherine Milford MI 48381 622 0:57:00 44 F
354 Pustelak, Jeff West Bloomfield MI 48324 648 0:57:01 36 M
355 Swanson, John Northville MI 48167-1734 614 0:57:03 49 M
356 Hubinger, David Chesterfield MO 63017 1331 0:57:05 47 M
357 Kosters, Elroy Caro MI 48723 38 0:57:07 51 M
358 Ostyn, Faith Flint MI 48506 1500 0:57:12 33 F
359 Oszust, Michael Davisburg MI 48350 938 0:57:15 45 M
360 Wilson Jr, Dennis Reese MI 48757 1193 0:57:17 25 M
361 Schmit, Peter J Flushing MI 48433 457 0:57:18 55 M
362 Schroeder, Denise Ann Arbor MI 1001 0:57:20 46 F
363 Szczepanik, Robert Bay City MI 48708 112 0:57:27 42 M
364 Warren, Brian Fenton MI 48430 1880 0:57:30 37 M
365 Hunter, Tom Marshallville OH 44645 118 0:57:31 41 M
366 Bechanko, Thomas Brighton MI 48116 1399 0:57:32 34 M
367 Morton, Kelli Clarkston MI 1899 0:57:34 19 F
368 Spiekerman, Jim Reese MI 48757 54 0:57:34 45 M
369 Hoef, Paul Troy MI 48084 23 0:57:37 42 M
370 Boyd, Sherri Holly MI 48442 185 0:57:38 34 F
371 Brancheau, Jon Milford MI 48381 52 0:57:44 41 M
372 Rosenthal, Tricia Owendale MI 48754 1139 0:57:44 31 F
373 Stewart, Michael P Flushing MI 48433 1558 0:57:46 45 M
374 Gerds Iii, Robert Commerce Township MI 48382 5012 0:57:47 22 M
375 Lanave, Jim Flint MI 48504 1556 0:57:49 31 M
376 Gerds, Robert Commerce Township MI 48382 534 0:57:51 54 M
377 Chapman, Bill Bridgeport MI 48722 1791 0:57:56 47 M
378 Skolas, Jim Pontiac MI 1179 0:58:00 46 M
379 Imig, Susan Lapeer MI 48446 582 0:58:07 44 F
380 Garza, Scott Waterford MI 48328 896 0:58:08 32 M
381 Everest, Sid Marshall MI 49068 422 0:58:09 55 M
382 Sublett, Jackie Flushing MI 48433 445 0:58:13 53 F
383 Mclaughlin, Sean M Durand Mi 48429 1 1859 0:58:14 40 M
384 Pillars, Kathy Bay City MI 48706 1434 0:58:14 37 F
385 James, Ginny Linden MI 48451 1489 0:58:17 29 F
386 Coates, Mike C Davison MI 48423 530 0:58:21 51 M
387 Lawrence, Keith Swartz Creek MI 48473 1369 0:58:21 40 M
388 Smith, Gerald South Lyon MI 48178 1357 0:58:21 36 M
389 Lovejoy, Dennis Grand Blanc MI 48439 1545 0:58:23 45 M
390 Stieber, Denise Warren MI 48093 150 0:58:26 37 F
391 Thompson, Patricia Saint Clair Shore MI 48080 215 0:58:26 42 F
392 Johnson, Bob Clio MI 48420 1334 0:58:28 56 M
393 Flaska, Debbie Walled Lake MI 48390 644 0:58:34 46 F
394 Pett, Vicki Saginaw MI 48603 575 0:58:36 47 F
395 Mckay, Kristin Saginaw MI 48607 629 0:58:40 30 F
396 Williams, Susan Grand Blanc MI 1802 0:58:41 33 F
397 Galvas, Jim Flint MI 1008 0:58:41 44 M
398 Centerwall Iii, Everett Fenton MI 1799 0:58:42 35 M
399 Showers, Terry Waterford MI 48329 444 0:58:45 48 M
400 Webb, William Clio MI 48420 77 0:58:49 34 M
401 Howard, Ross Frankenmuth MI 48734 90 0:58:59 55 M
402 Charbonneau, Jeff Bay City MI 48706 1354 0:59:04 46 M
403 Genigeski, Robert Saginaw MI 48604 892 0:59:05 54 M
404 Zimmer, Dawn Frankenmuth MI 48734 151 0:59:06 37 F
405 Strasel, James Hemlock MI 48626 1162 0:59:22 49 M
406 Hebekeuser, Jerry Owosso MI 48867 1006 0:59:31 44 M
407 Polidan, Pam Davison MI 1856 0:59:32 42 F
408 Louks, Tom Owosso MI 48867 1149 0:59:32 47 M
409 Brands, Leon Saginaw MI 48603 624 0:59:35 57 M
410 Calgoy, Paul Saginaw MI 48603 1432 0:59:42 54 M
411 Green, Clair Battle Creek MI 49014 540 0:59:45 63 M
412 Guy, Lawrence Saginaw MI 48603 543 0:59:47 46 M
413 Murphy, Robert Troy MI 48083 615 0:59:48 57 M
414 Kohout, Amy Rockford MI 49341 606 0:59:50 31 F
415 Lewis, Cindy Attica MI 48412 1466 0:59:54 36 F
416 Tobias, Terry Flint MI 1165 1:00:00 45 M
417 Bukowski, Ken Clawson MI 48017 425 1:00:02 55 M
418 Blumhardt, John Adrian MI 49221 1316 1:00:10 48 M
419 Butkowvich, Aarron Mount Pleasant MI 48858 995 1:00:15 23 M
420 Titus, Ken Flint MI 1865 1:00:17 43 M
421 Gavit, Steve Ruth MI 48470 997 1:00:22 34 M
422 Lyons, Phil Burton MI 48509 40 1:00:27 59 M
423 Mcgovern, David Frankenmuth MI 48734 55 1:00:29 33 M
424 Auernhamer, Adam Frankenmuth MI 48734 358 1:00:41 13 M
425 Sutton, Ashley Saginaw MI 48603 1547 1:00:41 20 F
426 Hammond, Charlene Fenton MI 48451 1551 1:00:43 43 F
427 Garrett, Amy Berkley MI 48072 57 1:00:44 27 F
428 Marihugh, Michael Livonia MI 48152 126 1:00:47 47 M
429 Miller, Debra Midland MI 48640 432 1:00:50 29 F
430 Weed, Sandy Bay City MI 48706 1346 1:00:55 49 F
431 Vander Haar, Pete Frankenmuth MI 48734 974 1:01:02 60 M
432 Blum, Lori Clarkston MI 48346 1114 1:01:02 30 F
433 Poore, Kathy Clinton Twp MI 48038 31 1:01:11 52 F
434 Zehnder, Jenny Frankenmuth MI 48734 988 1:01:13 13 F
435 Zehnder, Bill Frankenmuth MI 48734 987 1:01:14 53 M
436 Speare, Philip Monroe MI 48162 409 1:01:20 37 M
437 Forsthoff, Hannah Fenton MI 1174 1:01:21 21 F
438 Forsthoff, Tim Fenton MI 1172 1:01:22 44 M
439 Skutt, Ken Saginaw MI 48603 1320 1:01:23 52 M
440 Hunter, Monya Columbia TN 38401 621 1:01:27 33 F
441 Nuechterlein, Len Frankenmuth MI 48734 420 1:01:41 49 M
442 Forsthoff, Rhonda Fenton MI 1173 1:01:45 42 F
443 Branoff, Ashley Rochester MI 48306 443 1:01:45 17 F
444 Martin, Terry Freeland MI 48623 76 1:01:59 42 F
445 Raskin, Rodd Howell MI 48843 64 1:02:03 30 M
446 Seiler, Mike Rochester MI 48307 1377 1:02:07 45 M
447 Rummel, Cari Rochester MI 48307 1378 1:02:07 44 F
448 Levens, Denise Lake Orion MI 1807 1:02:08 32 F
449 Smith, Patricia Birmingham MI 48009 1455 1:02:18 46 F
450 Hassell, Derrick Clio MI 48420 588 1:02:30 43 M
451 Wood, Walter Swartz Creek MI 1143 1:02:35 59 M
452 Kaucheck, Marilyn Rochester MI 48307 100 1:02:36 49 F
453 Crandall, Patricia Rochester Hills MI 48306 1943 1:02:42 43 F
454 Lund, Shannon San Jose CA 95125 1359 1:02:46 31 F
455 Wells, David Sterling Hts MI 48313 864 1:02:47 45 M
456 Birmingham, John Lake Orion MI 48360 96 1:02:51 35 M
457 Cassiday, Darrin Flint MI 48507 417 1:03:05 35 M
458 Cassiday, Paulla Flint MI 48507 357 1:03:05 33 F
459 Hinkle, Donna Waterford MI 48329 1752 1:03:09 40 F
460 Murphy, Jim Saginaw MI 1860 1:03:15 55 M
461 Pascoe, Garry Lake Orion MI 48362 863 1:03:19 47 M
462 Samuel, Susan Grand Blanc MI 48439 1450 1:03:23 50 F
463 Holloway, Sue Lansing MI 48910 1753 1:03:24 29 F
464 Tome, Peggy Waterford MI 48329 137 1:03:25 48 F
465 Drogosch, Elizabeth North Branch MI 48461 73 1:03:27 22 F
466 Drogosch, James North Branch MI 48461 74 1:03:30 51 M
467 Howell, Brett Fenton MI 48430 140 1:03:33 36 M
468 Hartwick, Bonnie Carrollton MI 1177 1:03:34 51 F
469 Higdon, Michael New Haven KY 40051 1380 1:03:34 14 M
470 Howell, Katherine Fenton MI 48430 139 1:03:37 34 F
471 Jameson, Jim Frankenmuth MI 48734 1314 1:03:39 61 M
472 Cherry, Lauri Fremont MI 49412 658 1:03:42 40 F
473 Graebert, Keith Royal Oak MI 48067 14 1:03:43 44 M
474 Telling, Kelly Flushing MI 48433 861 1:03:51 38 F
475 Loesel, Robert Frankenmuth MI 48734 567 1:03:52 63 M
476 Boldt, Jonathan Columbia MO 65203 44 1:03:53 25 M
477 Morley, Cynthia Mayville MI 48744 859 1:04:04 44 F
478 Skinner, J D Flint MI 48506 48 1:04:05 49 M
479 Mcleod, Terry Lennon MI 48449 576 1:04:14 56 F
480 Bechtel, Janet Lapeer MI 1408 1:04:21 42 F
481 Dietrich, Gary Saginaw MI 48601 1129 1:04:25 49 M
482 Beyerlein, John Mountville PA 17554 124 1:04:31 50 M
483 Emery, Jim Waterloo ONT N2J2P3 142 1:04:32 52 M
484 Emery, Rachel Waterloo ONT N2J2P3 141 1:04:35 15 F
485 Palmer, Teresa Flushing MI 48433 1883 1:04:39 46 F
486 Morgan, Rita Davison MI 48423 1553 1:04:40 46 F
487 Bearss, Amanda Saginaw MI 1178 1:04:43 21 F
488 Marshall, Pamela Flint MI 48532 1548 1:04:50 40 F
489 Neitzel, Tammy Bay City MI 48708 888 1:04:51 32 F
490 Davis-Johnson, Tresa Canton MI 48187 676 1:04:52 33 F
491 Thrasher, David Flint MI 48506 1116 1:05:02 58 M
492 Benson, Dick Frankenmuth MI 48734 1330 1:05:02 48 M
493 Flues, Linda M Munger MI 48747 527 1:05:07 52 F
494 Church, Victoria Otter Lake MI 48464 529 1:05:13 49 F
495 Ellis, Anthony Flint MI 48532 1383 1:05:15 38 M
496 Mcanelly, Danise Saginaw MI 48603 460 1:05:20 35 F
497 Wohlfeil, Shirli Midland MI 48642 83 1:05:29 47 F
498 Lohr, John Beverly Hills MI 48025 671 1:05:31 39 M
499 Roman, David Sterling Hts MI 48313 1366 1:05:44 37 M
500 Williams, Sue Sarnia Ont N7S 3Z4 95 1:05:45 54 F
501 Kaschinske, June Saginaw MI 48603 626 1:05:57 57 F
502 Boldt, Nate Oconomowoc WI 53066 1121 1:06:03 24 M
503 Mercino, Stanley Kingston MI 1779 1:06:03 67 M
504 Taverner, Kathleen Windsor Ont N9B 3J6 625 1:06:11 55 F
505 Doyle, Laurie L Flushing MI 48433 538 1:06:16 46 F
506 Evans, Mary Lake Orion MI 48360 610 1:06:19 36 F
507 Jones, Harold Davison MI 48423 63 1:06:21 70 M
508 Wright, Terry Linden MI 48451 1124 1:06:22 50 M
509 Gadzinski, Joseph Waterford MI 48329 34 1:06:22 57 M
510 Hutto, Gerald Flushing MI 48433 525 1:06:30 49 M
511 Sonntag, Dennis Orlando FL 32837 67 1:06:36 51 M
512 Bronner, Lorene Frankenmuth MI 48734 145 1:06:43 50 F
513 Westrick, Nicole Marshall MI 49068 474 1:07:01 32 F
514 Grant, Paula Flint MI 48507 1476 1:07:11 45 F
515 Morgan, Claire Rochester Hills MI 1864 1:07:11 38 F
516 Van Agen, Henry Roseville MI 48066 897 1:07:13 36 M
517 Powers, Patrick Lathrop Village MI 48076 60 1:07:15 63 M
518 Brancato, Thomas Grosse Pointe MI 48230 442 1:07:16 54 M
519 Stewart, Phil Clio MI 1010 1:07:23 47 M
520 Stojkovic, Stan Milwaukee WI 53207 19 1:07:23 46 M
521 Scharrer, Conrad Mick Clio MI 1406 1:07:27 58 M
522 Scharrer, Sue Clio MI 1407 1:07:28 47 F
523 Russell, Ronald Davison MI 48423 43 1:07:41 41 M
524 Decker, Dale Clarkston MI 48348 639 1:07:47 47 F
525 Heddy, Stephen Flint MI 48503 1760 1:07:50 52 M
526 Stevenson, Marvin Rochester Hils MI 48309 58 1:07:51 67 M
527 Wolohan, Michael Saginaw MI 1857 1:08:02 45 M
528 Sarkissian, Philip Sterling Hts MI 1852 1:08:08 48 M
529 Long, Rich Sandusky MI 1012 1:08:12 62 M
530 Phillips, Carolyn Davison MI 48423 99 1:08:19 44 F
531 Kryglowski, Melissa Flint MI 48504 1563 1:08:30 28 F
532 La Framboise, Lana Holly MI 48442 1336 1:08:37 36 F
533 Smith, Michelle Rochester MI 48307 1885 1:08:37 29 F
534 Perrett, Renee Highland MI 48356 668 1:08:57 32 F
535 Richardson, Melissa Commerce Township MI 48382 673 1:08:57 32 F
536 Williams, Todd Frankenmuth MI 48734 1453 1:09:35 37 M
537 Miller, Joan Swartz Creek MI 48473 114 1:09:51 34 F
538 Hagen, William Rochester Hills MI 1027 1:09:55 54 M
539 Guerrieri, Gary Grand Blanc MI 48439 1765 1:09:57 52 M
540 Breneiser, Todd Grand Blanc MI 48439 1183 1:10:02 32 M
541 Ellis, Shari Flint MI 48532 1384 1:10:08 36 F
542 Pastula, Tom Laingsburg MI 48848 27 1:10:11 41 M
543 Mestrezat, Elaine Grand Blanc MI 48439 1449 1:10:24 45 F
544 Hernandez, Eden South Lyon MI 48178 670 1:10:30 34 F
545 Drabek, Wendy South Lyon MI 48178 858 1:10:30 31 F
546 Wilson, William Flint MI 48505 1349 1:10:32 66 M
547 Shokoohi, Kamran Saginaw MI 48607 1203 1:10:33 35 M
548 Sloboda, Dawn Val Pariso MI 49686 1302 1:10:34 37 F
549 Albrecht, Nancy Traverse City MI 49686 1301 1:10:38 59 F
550 Boyer, Nancy Flushing MI 48433 1775 1:10:56 56 F
551 Auernhamer, Renee Frankenmuth MI 48734 405 1:10:56 16 F
552 Wagner, Christine Mount Pleasant MI 1823 1:11:01 34 F
553 Schultz, Carrie Haslett MI 48840 80 1:11:28 35 F
554 Martin, Larry Flushing MI 48433 580 1:11:34 44 M
555 Ruhoff, Tammy Grandville MI 49418 1438 1:11:42 38 F
556 Upleger, Claudia Imlay City MI 48444 119 1:11:47 56 F
557 Jones, Kimberly Sussex WI 53089 628 1:12:09 36 F
558 Blumhardt, Chris Adrian MI 49221 1317 1:12:21 42 F
559 Harrison, Steve Fenton MI 1801 1:12:29 44 M
560 Crouse, Marty Clio MI 48420 1882 1:12:34 36 M
561 Stirling, Don St Thomas Ont CAN N5R 3N1 950 1:12:37 55 M
562 Thomas, Christina Augusta MI 49012 572 1:12:43 40 F
563 Reneaud, Robert Ortonville MI 48462 84 1:12:52 70 M
564 Boldt, Matt Gallup NM 87301 1119 1:12:58 29 M
565 Daniels, Monica Swartz Creek MI 48473 1423 1:13:01 34 F
566 Daniels, David Swartz Creek MI 48473 1422 1:13:01 36 M
567 Pastorino, Kim Flushing MI 1029 1:13:04 45 F
568 Lacross, Jody Flushing MI 1866 1:13:04 36 F
569 Patthanachar, Dominque Flushing MI 48433 1564 1:13:24 25 F
570 Clark, Marilyn Whitmore Lake MI 48189 81 1:13:33 47 F
571 Mitchell, Sue Davison MI 48423 1157 1:13:42 47 F
572 Ross Jr, Dorsey Flint MI 1168 1:13:48 50 M
573 Lamay, Amber Flushing MI 48433 1014 1:13:55 27 F
574 Gadzinski, Chris Waterford MI 48329 36 1:14:01 27 F
575 Hutto, Suzanne Flushing MI 48433 523 1:14:14 48 F
576 Moorhouse, Beckie Flint MI 48507 854 1:14:18 38 F
577 Terry, Mary Bancroft MI 48414 1200 1:14:27 33 F
578 Mclincha, Riley Patrick Clio MI 48420 1005 1:14:51 51 M
579 Ruddy, Richard Fenton MI 1842 1:14:52 50 M
580 Rude, William R Lansing MI 48908 547 1:15:02 68 M
581 Johnson, Helen Kay Clio MI 48420 1335 1:15:12 45 F
582 Lyons, Kathy Burton MI 48509 39 1:15:19 59 F
583 Ordway, Robert Flushing MI 48433 551 1:15:19 59 M
584 Mudgett, Laurie Stanton MI 48888 666 1:15:28 39 F
585 Weaver, Carol Troy MI 48085 885 1:15:33 47 F
586 Peek, Jackie Flint MI 48506 438 1:15:36 50 F
587 Gallon, Cheryl Flint MI 48532 33 1:15:47 39 F
588 Hardimon, Adrienne Linden MI 48451 680 1:16:03 35 F
589 Kitchen, Pamela Mt Morris MI 48458 1559 1:16:04 43 F
590 Isaac, Anthony Burton MI 48509 49 1:16:28 34 M
591 Spencer, Marilyn Davison MI 48423 1325 1:16:36 33 F
592 Krafft, Dennis Frankenmuth MI 48734 85 1:16:48 52 M
593 Terry, Wendy Ypsilanti MI 48197 454 1:16:59 27 F
594 Lanave, Jessica Flint MI 48504 1555 1:17:33 20 F
595 Thornburg, Joe Troy MI 48084 93 1:17:39 85 M
596 Brundage, Larry Holly MI 48442 26 1:17:42 58 M
597 Reneau, Anne Roseville MI 48066 97 1:17:53 61 F
598 Hough, William Flushing MI 48433 437 1:18:24 55 M
599 Gensley, Carol Whitmore Lake MI 48189 132 1:18:48 45 F
600 Becroft, Tom Warren MI 48091 35 1:18:49 49 M
601 Black, Nancy Frankenmuth MI 48734 647 1:18:52 45 F
602 Cook, Patti Frankenmuth MI 48734 646 1:18:52 46 F
603 Wood, Monica Swartz Creek MI 1142 1:19:00 57 F
604 Bronson, Waldo Flint MI 48503 75 1:19:04 62 M
605 Arline, Barbara Grand Blanc MI 48439 1888 1:19:08 42 F
606 Goss, Janet Saginaw MI 48602 1876 1:19:08 39 F
607 Schultz, Linda Lapeer MI 48446 585 1:19:10 43 F
608 Kohout, Eric Rockford MI 49341 691 1:19:17 38 M
609 Davis, Jennifer Davison MI 48823 1565 1:19:18 30 F
610 Mcclellan, Abby Frankenmuth MI 48734 1347 1:20:07 33 F
611 Ledbetter, Ben Montrose MI 48457 1430 1:20:10 29 M
612 Ledbetter, Sherry Saginaw MI 48602 1431 1:20:11 40 F
613 Grant-Yopko, Barbara Chelsea MI 48118 133 1:21:31 48 F
614 Rubenstein, Nicole Novi MI 48375 146 1:21:45 32 F
615 Howard, Linda Frankenmuth MI 48734 89 1:21:49 53 F
616 Du Bois, Jennifer Lansing MI 48911 134 1:21:52 22 F
617 Hedrich, Cindy Flushing MI 48433 1040 1:21:55 37 F
618 Kane, Laura Rochester Hills MI 48306 675 1:22:10 34 F
619 Van Agen, Christina Roseville MI 48066 898 1:22:10 34 F
620 Mannor, Robert Saginaw MI 1188 1:22:48 32 M
621 Hakel, Eric Grand Blanc MI 1036 1:22:48 32 M
622 Crawford, Sam Mt Morris MI 48458 539 1:22:54 43 M
623 Mclaughlin, Edward A Davison MI 48423-2830 544 1:23:16 72 M
624 Bade, Dick Flushing MI 1026 1:23:30 61 M
625 Miller, Missie Caro MI 1401 1:23:51 31 F
626 Musson, James P Clio MI 48420 548 1:24:10 61 M
627 Kuehne, Jens Royal Oak MI 48073 131 1:24:15 43 M
628 Helinski, John Memphis MI 48041 1385 1:25:12 22 M
629 Quist, Valerie Mount Pleasant MI 48858 1387 1:25:12 21 F
630 Helinski, Jennifer Mount Pleasant MI 48858 1386 1:25:12 24 F
631 Wiedmayer, Jan Ann Arbor MI 48103 331 1:27:05 64 F
632 Kirila, Kathy Farmington Hills MI 48333 533 1:27:10 46 F
633 Wright, Melissa Saginaw MI 1189 1:28:51 27 F
634 Castles, Kim Flint MI 48507 1540 1:30:28 33 F
635 Terwilliger, Lyn Flint MI 48506 524 1:30:29 42 F
636 Hilborn, Phyllis Otisville MI 48463 663 1:30:30 54 F
637 Piccirilli, Susan Macomb MI 48042 453 1:31:46 48 F
638 Carolan, Katie Huntington Woods MI 48070 1797 1:32:33 38 F
639 Walker, Ann Norwalk OH 44857 451 1:37:55 44 F
640 Brown, Sharon Norwalk OH 44857 450 1:37:56 42 F
641 Burgess, Ralph Flushing MI 48433 1131 1:39:26 46 M
642 Burgess, Theresa Flushing MI 48433 1130 1:39:27 49 F
643 Hardy, Joan Rochester MI 48307 894 1:40:40 59 F
644 Hardy, Kelly Mount Pleasant MI 48858 895 1:40:40 25 F
645 Gatza, Michelle Frankenmuth MI 48734 107 1:45:01 34 F
646 Lynes, Aimee Frankenmuth MI 48734 104 1:45:01 22 F
647 Bosco, Butch Frankenmuth MI 48734 105 1:45:03 56 M
648 Lynes, Tom Frankenmuth MI 48734 103 1:45:03 54 M
649 Miller, Robin Louisville KY 40214 17 1:46:14 44 F



******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Town No. Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== === ======= =====
1 1 Kyle Baker Mason 1480 26 1:07:59 5:29
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Town No. Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== === ======= =====
1 28 Lindsey Mills Gagetown 1477 21 1:21:22 6:33
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name Town No. Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== === ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name Town No. Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== === ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 17
Place Oall Name Town No. Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== === ======= =====
1 45 Marshall Milbrath Owosso 208 17 1:24:58 6:51
2 71 Eric Gutierrez Fenton 1498 16 1:30:29 7:17
3 85 Joseph Frost Hemlock 1191 17 1:32:24 7:27
4 95 Justin Gutierrez Flint 1160 16 1:33:50 7:34
5 101 Dennis Malecki Hartland 824 16 1:34:54 7:39
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 17
Place Oall Name Town No. Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== === ======= =====
1 143 Katie Prast Bay City 1412 17 1:41:46 8:12
2 160 Molly Millar Bay City 1413 17 1:44:48 8:27
3 Jacquelyn Du Bois East China 1341 16
MALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 23
Place Oall Name Town No. Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== === ======= =====
1 2 Ben Evans Haslett 1461 21 1:08:33 5:31
2 5 Andy Marsh Okemos 1853 20 1:11:35 5:46
3 6 Eric Graf East Lansing 983 22 1:13:08 5:54
4 7 Jeffrey Mulder Haslett 471 21 1:13:57 5:58
5 8 Jon Langworthy Holland 1032 20 1:14:01 5:58
6 11 Matthew Kaczor Freeland 967 21 1:14:35 6:01
7 17 Mike Irwin Lapeer 1490 23 1:16:59 6:12
8 21 Andrew Hoppe Sterling Hts 1792 19 1:19:36 6:25
9 25 Doug Mcgaw Freeland 1463 21 1:20:42 6:30
10 27 Rob Slate Edenville 1404 18 1:20:57 6:31
11 34 Joe Whitman Davison 482 19 1:22:32 6:39
12 37 Matt Nester Howell 565 19 1:22:58 6:41
13 62 Jarren Pierson Davison 1838 19 1:28:32 7:08
14 64 Jacob Schultz Frankenmuth 168 19 1:28:57 7:10
15 92 Steve Cuttitta Flint 1889 20 1:33:22 7:31
16 116 Ryan Ruddy Fenton 1843 23 1:37:06 7:49
17 141 Jon Du Bois Lansing 780 21 1:41:22 8:10
18 151 Robert Sellers Battle Creek 825 20 1:43:04 8:18
19 241 Kyle Russell Clarkston 928 23 1:57:23 9:27
20 288 Chris Covetz Ortonville 1402 22 2:02:13 9:51
21 369 Jeffery Frasle Saginaw 1108 18 2:29:53 12:04
22 371 James Mikulec Highland 1835 18 2:30:45 12:09
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 23
Place Oall Name Town No. Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== === ======= =====
1 32 Jamie Krzyminski Corunna 1850 20 1:22:19 6:38
2 33 Michelle Carson East Lansing 1849 20 1:22:19 6:38
3 46 Kristie Kieffer Sterling Hts 1790 20 1:25:00 6:51
4 79 Sarah Bone Adrian 839 23 1:31:37 7:23
5 122 Caralyn Smeltzer Monroe 945 19 1:38:01 7:54
6 142 Anna Webster Montrose 1030 21 1:41:35 8:11
7 166 Jessica Gorga Troy 788 20 1:45:25 8:30
8 185 Lesley De Groot Laingsburg 562 20 1:48:28 8:44
9 210 Megan Mulder Haslett 470 18 1:51:39 9:00
10 211 Nicole Moore Haslett 1887 18 1:51:39 9:00
11 244 Melanie Sosinski Saginaw 1786 20 1:57:28 9:28
12 274 Katie Coons Troy 846 20 2:00:28 9:42
13 327 Michelle Stahl Walker 837 18 2:10:50 10:32
14 346 Laura Mcdonell Wayland 822 22 2:16:27 10:59
MALE AGE GROUP: 24 - 29
Place Oall Name Town No. Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== === ======= =====
1 12 Matt Ames Lake Orion 1352 27 1:14:53 6:02
2 16 D J Naylor Flint 1499 25 1:16:30 6:10
3 26 Todd Meredith Holland 187 29 1:20:54 6:31
4 42 Eric Seifert Royal Oak 810 29 1:23:55 6:46
5 72 Chris Machniak Flint 1566 27 1:30:30 7:18
6 88 Gerald Cameron Waukesha 1017 29 1:32:44 7:28
7 93 Aaron Dean Ortonville 495 28 1:33:30 7:32
8 98 Shawn Mcnamara Canton 936 27 1:34:23 7:36
9 102 Joe Bernardi Hartland 1137 24 1:34:55 7:39
10 114 George Johnston Grand Blanc 1417 24 1:36:45 7:48
11 242 Trevor Terry Ypsilanti 502 27 1:57:25 9:27
12 247 Steven Delong Battle Creek 493 29 1:57:31 9:28
13 249 Bryan Nance Shelby Twp 827 26 1:57:47 9:29
14 287 Chad Barnett Roseville 807 26 2:02:11 9:51
15 294 Craig Elford Saginaw 484 29 2:02:59 9:54
16 312 Mathew Hoard Frankenmuth 153 27 2:06:31 10:11
17 328 Jason Goins Wyandotte 175 28 2:11:24 10:35
18 339 Kyle Kristin Frankenmuth 155 24 2:12:54 10:42
19 370 Patrick Reagh Bay City 1182 26 2:30:29 12:07
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 24 - 29
Place Oall Name Town No. Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== === ======= =====
1 54 Mara Isser Ann Arbor 1018 29 1:27:00 7:01
2 91 Cynthia Caputo Royal Oak 849 29 1:33:18 7:31
3 96 Denise Dean Berkley 496 26 1:34:07 7:35
4 112 Louise Van Wyk East Lansing 1806 24 1:36:16 7:45
5 148 Ashley Reagh Bay City 1028 28 1:42:47 8:17
6 149 Carla Murphy Clio 1436 27 1:42:59 8:18
7 154 Kathryn Coleman Royal Oak 795 28 1:43:37 8:21
8 186 Deborah Hallal Cleveland Heights 793 29 1:48:37 8:45
9 201 Carlenda Haukoos Armada 973 29 1:50:32 8:54
10 230 Elaine Goins Wyandotte 176 26 1:55:33 9:18
11 232 Timianne Walrath Fenton 1194 28 1:56:03 9:21

12 275 Brandie Sigers Ann Arbor 786 29 2:00:31 9:42
13 282 Michelle Rodammer Saginaw 211 27 2:01:10 9:46
14 286 Nicole Costa Marshall 222 27 2:01:51 9:49
15 289 Raguel Eagleson Flint 1578 28 2:02:44 9:53
16 290 Shannon Kelly Flat Rock 937 25 2:02:53 9:54
17 293 Sherry Elford Saginaw 483 26 2:02:58 9:54
18 295 Reagan Baughman Ann Arbor 179 27 2:03:04 9:55
19 315 Lanette Hoard Frankenmuth 154 27 2:07:41 10:17
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town No. Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== === ======= =====
1 4 Kirk Walrath Fenton 1038 32 1:10:21 5:40
2 9 Mike Ehrmantraut Midland 1871 30 1:14:19 5:59
3 10 Kevin Kaspzyk Rochester 1448 31 1:14:22 6:00
4 13 David Chomet Berkley 1405 33 1:15:06 6:03
5 19 George Knehler Windsor, Ontario 1468 34 1:18:58 6:22
6 20 Douglas Haiderer Midland 473 34 1:19:06 6:22
7 22 Paul C Taylor Clio 1312 31 1:19:38 6:25
8 38 Pete Bartels Saginaw 177 32 1:23:35 6:44
9 40 Allen Murphy Clio 1831 33 1:23:49 6:45
10 41 Eric Green Pontiac 1456 34 1:23:54 6:46
11 44 Jonathan Bennett Royal Oak 935 33 1:24:45 6:50
12 48 Maurice De Pottey Clio 1757 31 1:25:37 6:54
13 55 Matthew Deighan Beverly Hills 933 34 1:27:11 7:02
14 58 Mike Holik Grass Lake 602 32 1:28:11 7:06
15 67 Patrick Byrd Flint 1180 33 1:29:40 7:13
16 74 Michael Selke Westland 171 32 1:30:49 7:19
17 77 Jonathon Narr Clinton Twp 1491 30 1:31:29 7:22
18 82 Tony Meyer Bloomfield Hills 512 30 1:32:04 7:25
19 87 Tracy Reilly St Clair Shores 204 30 1:32:41 7:28
20 94 John Billette Auburn 1410 34 1:33:35 7:32
21 110 John Rogers Saginaw 1445 31 1:36:10 7:45
22 118 Steve Hicks Galesburgh 1485 33 1:37:32 7:51
23 119 Allen Griswold Battle Creek 963 33 1:37:43 7:52
24 127 Chuck Brenner Battle Creek 1828 31 1:39:08 7:59
25 156 Luis Ortiz Ann Arbor 834 34 1:44:03 8:23
26 168 David Milka Saginaw 934 33 1:46:14 8:34
27 202 Gerry Perrett Highland 836 34 1:50:36 8:55
28 204 Scott Hapworth Frankenmuth 1758 31 1:50:48 8:56
29 215 Jim Elford Auburn Hills 1848 32 1:52:44 9:05
30 265 Jeff Tenniswood Troy 923 34 2:00:10 9:41
31 272 Jose Calderon Ann Arbor 816 34 2:00:25 9:42
32 302 Steve Martin Fenton 1184 30 2:04:43 10:03
33 314 Shaun Hardimon Swartz Creek 930 34 2:06:39 10:12
34 319 Daniel Chalk Midland 1560 32 2:08:49 10:23
35 330 Michael Oxendine Clinton Twp 808 30 2:12:00 10:38
36 349 Scott Benjamin Essexville 1868 32 2:17:08 11:03
37 364 Jeff Rowley Birch Run 166 32 2:22:53 11:30
38 372 Stephen Davis Walled Lake 1804 34 2:33:07 12:20
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town No. Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== === ======= =====
1 35 Sarah Plaxton Highland 804 33 1:22:41 6:40
2 120 Lynn Grant Saginaw 1361 31 1:37:44 7:52
3 121 Sara Williams Augusta 1829 30 1:37:46 7:53
4 191 Melinda Shults Hastings 1855 31 1:49:03 8:47
5 197 Christina Studer Plymouth 920 32 1:50:10 8:52
6 221 Jenny Long Palms 224 30 1:54:11 9:12
7 228 Carolyn Kelly Ann Arbor 1851 34 1:55:24 9:18
8 340 Toni Lauzon Grand Blanc 831 34 2:13:19 10:44
9 341 Marnie Curtiss Grand Blanc 820 31 2:13:20 10:44
10 361 Miriam Nielsen Mason 492 31 2:20:11 11:17
11 362 Janet Sherman Ann Arbor 1562 32 2:21:42 11:25
12 385 Lisa Hutchings Webster 497 33 3:05:55 14:58
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town No. Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== === ======= =====
1 3 Kent Hollingsworth Point Edward, Ont 1136 39 1:10:14 5:40
2 14 Pat Deighan Berkley 1544 36 1:15:15 6:04
3 24 Denis Fabian Rochester Hills 777 38 1:20:29 6:29
4 30 David Koelsch Grosse Pointe 1020 36 1:21:44 6:35
5 39 John Niven Swartz Creek 797 38 1:23:36 6:44
6 43 Tom Selke Gilford 170 35 1:24:42 6:50
7 69 Eric Sturm Royal Oak 1469 36 1:30:14 7:16
8 80 Dean Fuller Burton 205 38 1:31:48 7:24
9 84 Glen Hall Plymouth 1501 35 1:32:22 7:27
10 109 Jeff Wohlfert Grand Ledge 1109 39 1:35:58 7:44
11 117 Jeff Roman Fenton 209 35 1:37:23 7:51
12 123 Giuseppe Suffredini Shelby Township 922 38 1:38:08 7:54
13 125 Eric Pagac Dearborn 1748 39 1:38:19 7:55
14 134 Mike Giles Almont 1890 35 1:40:28 8:06
15 150 Curt Mudgett Stanton 835 39 1:43:03 8:18
16 162 Jeffrey Callard Fenton 598 38 1:45:09 8:28
17 164 Steve Shults Okemos 1854 35 1:45:22 8:29
18 188 Todd Martin West Bloomfield 925 35 1:48:47 8:46
19 190 Fredrick Port Iii Peachtree City 805 38 1:48:51 8:46
20 192 Mike Bray Goodrich 842 39 1:49:05 8:47
21 205 Bill Berry Brighton 826 36 1:51:01 8:57
22 214 John Shibilski Saginaw 775 38 1:52:31 9:04
23 224 Timothy Bailer Birch Run 1733 38 1:54:29 9:13
24 227 Matthew Reimann Troy 929 39 1:55:20 9:17
25 259 Andrew Rubenstein Farmington 485 37 1:59:17 9:36
26 260 Bill Hardimon Linden 844 37 1:59:18 9:37
27 268 Chip Farrar Detroit 504 38 2:00:16 9:41
28 277 Thomas Cousins Clarkston 785 35 2:00:32 9:43
29 292 Allen Henderson Farmington Hills 1941 38 2:02:56 9:54
30 300 Stephen Tomaszycki Richmond 157 38 2:04:17 10:01
31 311 William Pressel Flushing 1464 37 2:06:24 10:11
32 363 Tim Narr Mount Pleasant 1822 38 2:21:55 11:26
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town No. Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== === ======= =====
1 60 Gayle Kuipers Holland 475 37 1:28:11 7:06
2 646 Traci Boenick Waterford 1759 36 1:33:01 7:30
3 137 Marie Campbell Dexter 218 38 1:40:53 8:08
4 139 Lynette Love Battle Creek 159 39 1:41:13 8:09
5 155 Colleen Deaven Brighton 1896 36 1:43:58 8:23
6 159 Janette Schwarz Flushing 1891 39 1:44:39 8:26
7 172 Nancy Eimers Saginaw 1877 39 1:46:25 8:34
8 189 Anne Port Peachtree City 806 37 1:48:51 8:46
9 213 Renee Dalgleish Fenton 1816 38 1:52:13 9:02
10 237 Cindy Calderon Ann Arbor 817 35 1:56:43 9:24
11 256 Robin Loughlin Ortonville 501 36 1:59:05 9:36
12 258 Colette Ortiz Royal Oak 1870 35 1:59:12 9:36
13 263 Maxine Hyde Grandville 1437 39 1:59:59 9:40
14 299 Sherry Meier Saginaw 1360 35 2:04:07 10:00
15 301 Jenean Clarkson Saginaw 197 39 2:04:23 10:01
16 306 Melissa Jacobs Bay City 1156 39 2:05:46 10:08
17 324 Kelley Cullen Ann Arbor 1543 35 2:10:09 10:29
18 374 Vicki Willard Auburn 600 39 2:40:07 12:54
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town No. Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== === ======= =====
1 15 Dave Furey Ann Arbor 1015 43 1:15:38 6:06
2 18 Krzysztof Warszawski Northville 1863 42 1:17:33 6:15
3 23 Rick Armes Livonia 1749 42 1:19:54 6:26
4 31 Tobin Dust Saginaw 1003 43 1:21:47 6:35
5 47 Thomas Wagner Oxford 220 40 1:25:20 6:53
6 50 Blair Jameson Sarnia 800 41 1:26:15 6:57
7 51 Ioan Froman Dearborn 181 41 1:26:22 6:58
8 53 Mark Polinko Lake Zurich 1774 42 1:26:34 6:59
9 57 Brian Sparks Novi 1009 41 1:27:50 7:05
10 65 Edward Chenhalls Waterford 951 41 1:29:00 7:10
11 76 Ellsworth Bruley Dearborn 833 44 1:31:23 7:22
12 83 Steven Rains Traverse City 599 44 1:32:05 7:25
13 86 Gary R Duke Linden 1826 44 1:32:31 7:27
14 89 Mark Vande Velde Utica 1503 42 1:32:57 7:29
15 97 Ray Jeffery Highland 823 42 1:34:07 7:35
16 99 Jeff Senkowski Auburn 481 43 1:34:53 7:39
17 108 John Wilk Sterling Hts 462 43 1:35:56 7:44
18 124 Jeff Haines Shelby Township 931 42 1:38:15 7:55
19 129 Robert Crawford Waterford 969 42 1:39:20 8:00
20 136 Mike Martino Sterling Heights 1897 44 1:40:49 8:07
21 138 Robert Yopko Jr Chelsea 219 42 1:40:58 8:08
22 153 Will Chiola Dearborn Heights 1458 43 1:43:19 8:19
23 161 Gerald Skrocki Bay City 1442 40 1:45:07 8:28
24 171 Joe Darling Bay City 1875 43 1:46:23 8:34
25 179 Kirk Carolan Huntington Woods 478 40 1:47:22 8:39
26 182 Mike Krieger Greenville 1766 40 1:48:05 8:42
27 187 Mark Gabryel Lapeer 784 40 1:48:44 8:46
28 196 Peter Dotson Livonia 811 44 1:49:51 8:51
29 203 Paul Pentecost Royal Oak 486 41 1:50:38 8:55
30 206 Ron Lester Dayton 217 44 1:51:01 8:57
31 207 Dean Walker Owosso 1144 43 1:51:20 8:58
32 220 William Grunow Warren 461 42 1:53:19 9:08
33 239 Mark Grimes Waterford 514 40 1:56:55 9:25
34 252 Dan Orr Montrose 210 44 1:57:58 9:30
35 253 Mike Emerick Interlochen 1820 40 1:58:15 9:32
36 254 Gavin Haque Royal Oak 216 41 1:58:58 9:35
37 262 Greg Everal Rockwood 1847 43 1:59:36 9:38
38 267 Jim Morgan Perry 1037 42 2:00:16 9:41
39 270 Shawn Sweet Grand Rapids 803 40 2:00:21 9:42
40 273 Andrew Griffin Flint 518 43 2:00:28 9:42
41 278 Patrick Doyle Flushing 513 41 2:00:48 9:44
42 279 Randy Jackson Grand Blanc 1472 43 2:00:49 9:44
43 284 Raymond Yee Birmingham 799 44 2:01:40 9:48
44 296 David Faller Saginaw 821 43 2:03:28 9:57
45 338 Tim Tompkins Rhodes 1000 42 2:12:42 10:41
46 342 James Izzi Highland 1011 40 2:14:22 10:49
47 357 Randy Wellman Belmont 467 44 2:19:15 11:13
48 373 Mark Adams Plano 164 40 2:33:15 12:21
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town No. Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== === ======= =====
1 49 Laurie Decker Cadillac 814 42 1:25:45 6:55
2 130 Carol Zablotny Coleman 1475 40 1:39:35 8:01
3 145 Lula Byrd Flint 1198 41 1:42:12 8:14
4 167 Keela Yount Mount Pleasant 1819 43 1:45:41 8:31
5 180 Kelly Richardson Auburn 1411 41 1:47:25 8:39
6 216 Barbara Lipiec Midland 189 40 1:52:54 9:06
7 235 Patricia Duronio Rochester Hils 199 40 1:56:17 9:22
8 276 Karen Lewis Brighton 463 43 2:00:31 9:42
9 316 Anne E Wright Flushing 1755 44 2:07:50 10:18
10 318 Rosalia Madrigal Fenton 1567 44 2:08:29 10:21
11 334 Robin Jackson Grand Blanc 1471 42 2:12:23 10:40
12 360 Gloria La Pointe Marquette 499 44 2:20:11 11:17
13 382 Ann Craig Saginaw 193 42 2:54:35 14:04
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town No. Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== === ======= =====
1 29 Michael Frank Grosse Pointe 828 45 1:21:27 6:34
2 36 John Tarkowski Garden City 1803 49 1:22:58 6:41
3 52 Roger Luckhardt Westland 1161 46 1:26:31 6:58
4 63 Mark Bondarenko Saginaw 1747 45 1:28:44 7:09
5 100 Ralph Worthing Saginaw 1339 48 1:34:54 7:39
6 107 Michael Markie Roseville 465 47 1:35:46 7:43
7 111 Michael Tiberg Traverse City 1805 48 1:36:15 7:45
8 132 Bill Leibfritz Midland 1023 45 1:39:43 8:02
9 140 Keith Richardson Auburn 1814 46 1:41:16 8:09
10 147 Gary Klasen Rochester 201 49 1:42:30 8:15
11 157 Chris Alef Sterling Hts 1138 48 1:44:27 8:25
12 165 Mark Lee Warren 1195 45 1:45:24 8:29
13 174 Ron Koyl Lapeer 794 46 1:46:43 8:36
14 178 Chuck Winke Toledo 571 48 1:47:03 8:37
15 183 Phil Poore Clinton Twp 225 49 1:48:24 8:44
16 193 Brian Bess Laingsburg 1845 46 1:49:10 8:48
17 198 Gary Swathell Monroe 1830 47 1:50:12 8:53
18 209 Tony Romlewski Sarnia, Ont 1322 45 1:51:32 8:59
19 226 Jim Sutika Houghton Lake 809 45 1:55:15 9:17
20 231 Chuck Vogel Coleman 477 47 1:55:37 9:19
21 240 David Mulder Haslett 472 46 1:57:02 9:26
22 245 Anthony Piccirilli Macomb 479 47 1:57:29 9:28
23 257 Richard Mooi Lapeer 206 48 1:59:11 9:36
24 283 Lance Di Caire Flint 5006 48 2:01:30 9:47
25 297 Mark A Dyer Bancroft 1557 47 2:03:50 9:58
26 304 Jeffrey Lyijnen Sterling Hts 165 45 2:05:27 10:06
27 305 Bruce Clark Whitmore Lake 192 49 2:05:31 10:07
28 329 Robert Bishop Midland 953 46 2:11:32 10:36
29 332 Gary Morton Clarkston 926 47 2:12:21 10:40
30 333 Berney Gonzales Madison Heights 830 48 2:12:22 10:40
31 337 Zygmunt Nowak St Clair Shores 1145 47 2:12:31 10:40
32 350 Gary James Essexville 1483 47 2:17:09 11:03
33 355 Michael Lenchek Rochester 1340 49 2:19:10 11:13
34 365 Bernard Oginski Troy 1427 47 2:23:46 11:35
35 366 Jeff Reneaud Ortonville 519 46 2:24:23 11:38
36 367 William R Williams Clio 509 49 2:24:28 11:38
37 375 Kevin Pelto Livonia 1398 47 2:42:31 13:05
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town No. Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== === ======= =====
1 61 Robin Sarris-Hallop Ann Arbor 214 46 1:28:20 7:07
2 173 Cindy Wigman Lansing 1409 46 1:46:38 8:35
3 234 Pamela Hagen Rochester Hills 94 48 1:56:17 9:22
4 243 Stephanie Leibfritz Midland 1022 45 1:57:25 9:28
5 261 Debbie Beason Flushing 506 47 1:59:30 9:38
6 303 Mary Heath Clio 1419 46 2:05:08 10:05
7 323 Debra Brancato Grosse Pointe 487 46 2:09:42 10:27
8 331 Kerry Bishop Midland 952 45 2:12:14 10:39
9 353 Janice Reynolds Waterford 841 49 2:18:04 11:07
10 381 Cynthia Ruppel Saginaw 829 45 2:54:35 14:04
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town No. Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== === ======= =====
1 66 Marty Povirk Franklin 1163 54 1:29:27 7:12
2 70 David Luckhardt Ypsilanti 203 50 1:30:19 7:17
3 73 Gary Wolfram Hillsdale 1781 51 1:30:33 7:18
4 81 Hayden Smith Albion 789 54 1:31:49 7:24
5 104 Darryl Stanbrough Oak Park 796 50 1:35:26 7:41
6 105 John G Manutes Grand Blanc 1403 50 1:35:32 7:42
7 106 David Crary Ann Arbor 507 51 1:35:45 7:43
8 113 William Hart Frankenmuth 1 53 1:36:25 7:46
9 115 Byron Doty Mt. Pleasant 840 54 1:36:47 7:48
10 126 Richard Gutierrez Port Huron 1358 51 1:38:47 7:58
11 146 Ed Coates Freeland 1105 51 1:42:28 8:15
12 158 Ralph Tewksbury Romeo 158 54 1:44:35 8:26
13 163 Gary Scott Midland 511 54 1:45:19 8:29
14 175 Nathan Du Bois Lansing 221 52 1:46:56 8:37
15 181 Steven Kight Herndon 781 50 1:47:48 8:41
16 184 James Russell Clarkston 191 51 1:48:27 8:44
17 199 John Mcdonald Cincinnati 500 53 1:50:32 8:54
18 208 Ross Biggs Middlebury 792 54 1:51:31 8:59
19 217 Frank Johnson Saginaw 172 50 1:52:54 9:06
20 218 Steven Lipiec Midland 190 50 1:52:55 9:06
21 219 Ken Opland Madison Hts 1146 53 1:53:06 9:07
22 222 Tom Ryan Frankenmuth 798 53 1:54:16 9:12
23 223 Raymond Nester Howell 932 50 1:54:19 9:13
24 229 Michael Golombek Dearborn 1561 50 1:55:27 9:18
25 238 Mark Bauman Flushing 1376 52 1:56:44 9:24
26 264 Bill Mckay Perry 999 50 2:00:09 9:41
27 266 John Zenz Bloomfield Hills 847 52 2:00:15 9:41
28 269 Michael Warren Highland 927 54 2:00:19 9:42
29 285 Timothy Krava Farmington 195 53 2:01:46 9:48
30 298 Michael Bowen Flushing 1827 54 2:03:51 9:59
31 308 Gale Crandell Midland 476 54 2:06:10 10:10
32 313 Purna Pai Beverly Hills 813 54 2:06:33 10:12
33 336 Gary Scharrer Spicewood 776 51 2:12:29 10:40
34 343 Tom Johnston London Ont 162 54 2:15:32 10:55
35 344 Michael Elliott Waterford 566 50 2:15:53 10:57
36 348 Carl Thompson Clio 986 52 2:16:49 11:01
37 351 Thomas Cameron Rochester Hills 1021 53 2:17:15 11:03
38 352 Ronald Rogers Webberville 1153 53 2:17:40 11:05
39 378 Daniel Dobberstein Saginaw 508 52 2:48:33 13:34
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town No. Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== === ======= =====
1 131 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 1554 52 1:39:36 8:01
2 169 Susan Rook Holt 1439 50 1:46:17 8:34
3 233 Linda Bourdeau Lasalle 815 54 1:56:12 9:22
4 255 Lyndall Bruley Dearborn 832 51 1:59:00 9:35
5 280 Steph Van Howe Grand Rapids 213 51 2:00:54 9:44
6 281 Dona Derossett Otisville 597 50 2:01:00 9:45
7 347 Marie Thompson Clio 985 52 2:16:45 11:01
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town No. Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== === ======= =====
1 59 James Carlton White Lake 1112 59 1:28:11 7:06
2 128 Bill C Kehoe Grand Blanc 515 59 1:39:16 8:00
3 133 Fred Crew Belle River 802 57 1:40:20 8:05
4 135 Allan Taverner Windsor 801 57 1:40:47 8:07
5 152 Don Harp Greenville 1493 56 1:43:18 8:19
6 176 Gavin Williams Willis 1414 55 1:46:57 8:37
7 194 Dominic Vella Livonia 480 55 1:49:20 8:48
8 200 Tom Penn Troy 1813 56 1:50:32 8:54
9 212 Frank Okoh Detroit 202 57 1:51:56 9:01
10 250 Tony Tusinski Bay City 1869 58 1:57:53 9:30
11 307 Don Schiemann Birmingham 156 56 2:05:51 10:08
12 310 Walt Adamczak St Clair Shores 1441 58 2:06:20 10:11
13 325 Glen Green Millington 489 57 2:10:25 10:30
14 335 John Walton Williamston 188 55 2:12:27 10:40
15 354 Richard Dubak Clinton Twp 161 56 2:18:54 11:11
16 356 Richard Silvestri Saginaw 848 59 2:19:13 11:13
17 368 Jim Knight Bay City 1486 59 2:27:45 11:54
18 376 Ronald Brown Flint 173 55 2:44:42 13:16
19 377 Thomas Hutchings Webster 498 57 2:46:30 13:25
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town No. Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== === ======= =====
1 246 Kathleen A Morse Linden 468 56 1:57:31 9:28
2 321 Cindy Goodhue Highland 818 55 2:08:56 10:23
3 345 Addie Schneiderhan Grand Blanc 516 59 2:16:01 10:57
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town No. Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== === ======= =====
1 56 Gerard Malaczynski Bloomfield Hills 200 60 1:27:22 7:02
2 68 Michael Golding St. Thomas 782 61 1:29:40 7:14
3 75 Harry Tellman Holland 510 64 1:31:21 7:22
4 78 Peter Polidori Bingham Farms 1164 64 1:31:32 7:23
5 144 David Armentrout Midland 1416 63 1:42:08 8:14
6 170 Norman Hart Davison 1111 60 1:46:18 8:34
7 225 Ralph Judd Southfield 819 64 1:54:49 9:15
8 236 John Koerner Beavercreek 790 61 1:56:38 9:24
9 248 Gene Cole Flushing 981 61 1:57:35 9:28
10 251 Richard Wallen Flushing 521 62 1:57:54 9:30
11 291 James Caporali Farmington 184 60 2:02:54 9:54
12 317 Jerry Carter North Branch 1812 61 2:08:23 10:20
13 320 Tom Rushford Bay City 564 63 2:08:50 10:23
14 322 Larry Brown St Johns 505 61 2:09:31 10:26
15 358 Hong Cook Gross Pt Frms 1487 63 2:19:33 11:14
16 359 Cyril Steinhauser Lasalle 180 60 2:19:44 11:15
17 379 James Shull Salem 850 60 2:50:05 13:42
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town No. Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== === ======= =====
1 271 Jan Wallen Flushing 520 61 2:00:22 9:42
2 309 Cathy Detman Flint 194 63 2:06:15 10:10
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 99
Place Oall Name Town No. Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== === ======= =====
1 177 Stan Curtiss Mount Pleasant 1817 65 1:46:59 8:37
2 195 Jerry Johncock Grand Rapids 183 74 1:49:48 8:51
3 326 Richard Wiedmayer Ann Arbor 196 65 2:10:28 10:31
4 380 Erwin Rubenstein West Bloomfield 167 68 2:51:28 13:49
5 383 Bob Kiess Detroit 169 72 2:57:40 14:18
6 384 Robert Farris Frankenmuth 845 66 2:57:47 14:19



Overall Name City State Zip Country Bib Fintime Age Sex
1 Martin, Jack K Millington MI 48746 288 0:15:50 21 M
2 Borg, Joe Taylor MI 0 1212 0:16:08 21 M
3 Wellman, Graham Frankenmuth MI 48734 1389 0:16:26 19 M
4 Hass, Andy Ann Arbor MI 0 1573 0:16:33 24 M
5 Huffman, Eric Swartz Creek MI 48473 1351 0:16:59 17 M
6 Fraser, Chris Dexter MI 48130 1621 0:17:07 18 M
7 Grotelueschen, Tim Sterling Hts MI 48314 376 0:17:09 31 M
8 Vanmeter, Alan Walled Lake MI 0 1207 0:17:14 45 M
9 Emmett, Timothy Royal Oak MI 48067 91 0:17:21 46 M
10 Syring, Steve Bay City MI 48708 374 0:17:36 36 M
11 Bedell, Daniel Avon Park FL 33825 1529 0:17:42 18 M
12 Gallagher, Benjamin Essexville MI 48732 1756 0:17:42 17 M
13 Laprad, Heath Monroe MI 48161 696 0:17:47 29 M
14 Thomas, Greg Clio MI 48420 1767 0:17:48 33 M
15 Jezierski, Matthew Essexville MI 48732 958 0:17:59 15 M
16 Vaughn, Dave Howell MI 48843 979 0:18:06 24 M
17 Crosswhite, Justin Coleman MI 48618 869 0:18:12 16 M
18 Sievert, David Frankenmuth MI 48734 283 0:18:12 38 M
19 Jones, Mark Saginaw MI 48603 276 0:18:14 16 M
20 Madaleno, Craig Saginaw MI 48603 1909 0:18:14 18 M
21 Brooks, Jeff Flushing MI 48433 977 0:18:20 15 M
22 Swieringa, Benjamin Holland MI 0 590 0:18:22 27 M
23 Labrosse, Jamie Holly MI 0 1507 0:18:24 29 M
24 Esterline, Ryan Vassar MI 48768 237 0:18:25 24 M
25 Schiemann, Jonathan Hemlock MI 0 1594 0:18:27 22 M
26 Zarzycki, Thomas Harrison Twp MI 0 1592 0:18:31 43 M
27 Osborn, Dave Ashley MI 0 1590 0:18:33 46 M
28 Drown, G K Hemlock MI 48626 1727 0:18:35 18 M
29 Carpentier, Coby Davison MI 0 1225 0:18:38 18 M
30 Krall, David Madison WI 0 1505 0:18:44 21 M
31 Walker, Michael Fenton MI 0 1633 0:18:55 16 M
32 Stec, Deron Livonia MI 0 1199 0:18:59 27 M
33 Basydlo, Rob Highland MI 48356 594 0:19:00 35 M
34 Peck, Michael Saginaw MI 0 1627 0:19:08 32 M
35 Martin, Julie Allendale MI 49401 299 0:19:15 20 F
36 Nielsen, Brian Mason MI 48854 349 0:19:20 34 M
37 Craze, Michael Troy MI 48083 881 0:19:21 14 M
38 Odell, Krista MI 49829 1392 0:19:21 20 F
39 Waggoner, Bo Maumee OH 43537 743 0:19:21 13 M
40 Liparoto, Johnny Frankenmuth MI 48734 724 0:19:22 28 M
41 Flues, Tim Munger MI 48747 555 0:19:23 53 M
42 Weisdorfer, Matthew Holly MI 0 1585 0:19:28 30 M
43 Green, Tyler Saginaw MI 48603 1908 0:19:28 12 M
44 Seitz, Jordan Reese MI 48757 274 0:19:37 16 M
45 Hoffman, Ken Okemos MI 48864 766 0:19:40 37 M
46 Macumber, Brent Rochester Hills MI 48309 369 0:19:40 16 M
47 Kulow, Kevin Monument CO 80132 1134 0:19:42 14 M
48 Wojie, Joe Allendale MI 0 1041 0:19:47 20 M
49 Russell, Ryan Holly 0 1205 0:19:50 15 M
50 Weber, Dan Manteno IL 60950 266 0:19:51 45 M
51 Byrne, Kelly Rochester Hills MI 0 1580 0:19:51 17 F
52 Martin, Diana Allendale MI 49401 387 0:19:54 20 F
53 Martin, Scott East Lansing MI 48823 1730 0:19:57 25 M
54 Stadnika, Donald Saginaw MI 0 1233 0:20:00 45 M
55 Sweeney, Jesse Royal Oak MI 48067 916 0:20:01 27 M
56 Cova, Charles Howell MI 48843 351 0:20:03 36 M
57 Delvecchio, Carla Waterford MI 48329 772 0:20:05 18 F
58 Weiss, John Saginaw MI 48603 1600 0:20:07 42 M
59 Kirk, Kevin Troy MI 0 1211 0:20:07 18 M
60 Waggoner, Ben Maumee OH 43537 741 0:20:13 39 M
61 Tirrell, Becky Charlotte MI 48813 729 0:20:15 18 F
62 Redford, Brad Frankenmuth MI 48734 1101 0:20:18 12 M
63 Dolney, Robert Plymouth MI 48170 1393 0:20:25 34 M
64 Kain, Jason Sebewaing MI 0 1228 0:20:32 21 M
65 Baranoski, Joe Rockford MI 49341 269 0:20:33 39 M
66 Rudnicki, Becky Oregon OH 0 1593 0:20:35 38 F
67 Rau, David Gagetown MI 48735 591 0:20:38 56 M
68 Shedd, Bethany Flint MI 48507 876 0:20:43 30 F
69 Anderson, Brad Rochester Hills MI 48306 874 0:20:45 14 M
70 Lamont, Keith Saginaw MI 0 1223 0:20:46 29 M
71 Gay, Zachery Frankenmuth MI 48734 285 0:20:46 19 M
72 Muxlow, Jason Brown City MI 48416 704 0:20:46 17 M
73 Studinger, Marvin Traverse City MI 49684 241 0:20:50 55 M
74 Kelly, Jay Brighton MI 48114 708 0:20:51 32 M
75 Cherry, James Fremont MI 49412 759 0:20:54 39 M
76 Garcia, Daniel Lapeer MI 48446 1338 0:20:55 16 M
77 Baranoski, Ryan Rockford MI 49341 325 0:20:58 13 M
78 Parr, Dan Brown City MI 48416 718 0:21:00 41 M
79 Castor, Terry Goodrich MI 48438 978 0:21:04 37 M
80 German, Jamison Greenville MI 48809 1893 0:21:06 26 M
81 Tirrell, Ben Charlotte MI 48813 730 0:21:06 20 M
82 Honsinger, Mark Hemlock MI 48626 1307 0:21:07 32 M
83 Muxlow, David Brown City MI 48416 703 0:21:16 47 M
84 Haggerty, Jeff Ypsilanti MI 48197 1617 0:21:20 30 M
85 Chernich, Nicholas Freeland MI 0 1246 0:21:21 14 M
86 Taylor, John Bay City MI 48708 440 0:21:23 45 M
87 Johnson, Scott Rochester Hills MI 48307 905 0:21:24 35 M
88 Thompson, Curtis Grand Blanc MI 0 1016 0:21:24 53 M
89 Rykse, Jamie Clarkston MI 0 1589 0:21:36 27 M
90 Ruhala, Chad Grand Blanc MI 0 1231 0:21:37 24 M
91 Quinn, David Grand Blanc MI 48439 915 0:21:37 45 M
92 Muirhead, Dennis Tijeras NM 87059 315 0:21:40 61 M
93 Edge, Joel Ann Arbor MI 48105 1388 0:21:42 45 M
94 Hoag, Steven Mount Morris MI 48458 1642 0:21:44 40 M
95 Alford, Nathan Dexter MI 48130 321 0:21:45 19 M
96 Kraft, Kris Birch Run MI 48415 746 0:21:51 18 M
97 Damore, Andrew Saginaw MI 48602-5226 699 0:21:53 36 M
98 Alsgaard, David Frankenmuth MI 48734 918 0:21:55 17 M
99 Nosek, John Saginaw MI 48609 235 0:21:57 17 M
100 Henderson, Grant Clarkston MI 48348 399 0:21:58 17 M
101 Spiker, John Saginaw MI 48603 1622 0:22:02 14 M
102 Fisher, John Mount Pleasant MI 48858 1368 0:22:02 55 M
103 Bukowski, Chad Saginaw MI 48601 365 0:22:03 18 M
103 Martino, Greg Marshall MNH 56258 1900 40 M
104 Mulder, Tessa Haslett MI 48840 384 0:22:06 14 F
105 Shorez, Jacob Clio MI 48420 372 0:22:13 19 M
106 Robbins, Bill Novi MI 48375 1313 0:22:14 36 M
107 Becker, Andy Allendale MI 49401 300 0:22:15 20 M
108 Duffy, Rich Davison MI 0 1213 0:22:16 29 M
109 Felten, Dan Frankenmuth MI 48734 394 0:22:18 25 M
110 Sanocki, Michael Burt MI 48417 1394 0:22:23 27 M
111 Agresta, Bill Hemlock MI 48626 1726 0:22:23 63 M
112 Grasel, Amy Frankenmuth MI 48734 726 0:22:24 35 F
113 Brown, Marley Clarkston MI 0 1584 0:22:24 16 F
114 Mueller, Jenny Frankenmuth MI 48734 287 0:22:25 21 F
115 Milske, Paul Ann Arbor MI 48108 319 0:22:27 40 M
116 Hayes, Walter Ann Arbor MI 48103 318 0:22:29 50 M
117 Londo, Charles Lapeer MI 0 1528 0:22:35 55 M
118 Pulford, Carl Cadillac MI 49601 709 0:22:37 41 M
119 Godar, Brian Clarkston MI 48348 557 0:22:40 14 M
120 Missitti, Joshua Davison MI 48423 1348 0:22:40 17 M
121 Hulshof, Herman Alberta CA T2Z 1M4 1106 0:22:43 47 M
122 Huber, Stephanie Sterling Hts MI 0 1586 0:22:44 15 F
123 Walkowski, Mike Holly MI 0 1206 0:22:47 15 M
124 Olson, Donna Bloomfield Hills MI 48302 370 0:22:48 52 F
125 Krebs, Carolyn Holly MI 0 1208 0:22:50 17 F
126 Rocha, Gary Sebewaing MI 48759 380 0:22:52 45 M
127 Carr, Jason Warren MI 48089 1373 0:22:52 19 M
128 Keller, Bill J Lansing MI 48910 1125 0:22:53 61 M
129 Paul, Gregory Royal Oak MI 0 1606 0:22:54 41 M
130 Zilch, Brooke Haslett MI 48840 694 0:22:56 20 F
131 Keinath, Jonathan Millington MI 48746 887 0:22:56 17 M
132 Beyersdorf, Matt Coleman MI 48618 297 0:23:01 32 M
133 Ariss, Jody Fenton MI 48430 295 0:23:02 32 F
134 Fowler, Nate Fowlerville MI 48836 1783 0:23:04 19 M
135 Hertzberg, Brooke Troy MI 0 1043 0:23:06 29 F
136 Schluckebier, Jeff Burt MI 48417 767 0:23:08 26 M
137 Stein, Douglas Oxford MI 0 1525 0:23:10 44 M
138 Sievert, Brenda Frankenmuth MI 48734 284 0:23:13 39 F
139 Teach, Ross Rochester MI 48307 910 0:23:16 13 M
140 Skrocki, Lindsay Bay City MI 0 1628 0:23:17 16 F
141 Rupprecht, Eric Reese MI 48757 972 0:23:17 26 M
142 Pitts, Lisa Kentwood MI 49512 298 0:23:17 29 F
143 Uygur, Alexa Frankenmuth MI 48734 1123 0:23:19 16 F
144 Pyrett, Ric Clio MI 48420 1625 0:23:20 33 M
145 Heslip, Tom Lake Odessa MI 48849 1618 0:23:21 25 M
146 Frahm, Jeff Frankenmuth MI 48734 389 0:23:22 42 M
147 Perrine, John Flint MI 48507 1324 0:23:23 50 M
148 Poellet, Dean Mason MI 48854 687 0:23:27 43 M
149 Palmreuter, Tara Frankenmuth MI 48734 253 0:23:30 17 F
150 Gibbon, Kevin Freeland MI 0 1523 0:23:31 34 M
151 Machiniak, Yvonne St Clair Shores MI 0 1570 0:23:34 19 F
152 Dodson, Andrew Frankenmuth MI 48734 367 0:23:35 15 M
153 Harris, Robert Saginaw MI 48603-3360 589 0:23:36 54 M
154 Tirrell, Jamie Charlotte MI 48813 731 0:23:38 15 F
155 Vannetten, Valerie South Lyon MI 48178 908 0:23:41 21 F
156 Maginot, Dave Royal Oak MI 0 1250 0:23:41 45 M
157 Schmitt, James Frankenmuth MI 48734 911 0:23:42 37 M
158 Wrubel, Kara Charlotte MI 48813 1261 0:23:44 14 F
159 Layson, Julie South Lyon MI 48178 336 0:23:45 16 F
160 Kulow, Teresa Monument CO 80132 1135 0:23:46 34 F
161 Rohde, Laura Oxford MI 48371 732 0:23:47 32 F
162 Pasternacki, Keith Holly 0 1425 0:23:51 38 M
163 Keinath, Jenelle Millington MI 48746 886 0:23:53 14 F
164 Brooks, Tim Flushing MI 48433 976 0:23:54 37 M
165 Gierman, Tim Caro MI 48723 1127 0:23:58 35 M
166 Muirhead, Glenda Tijeras NM 87059 316 0:23:58 51 F
167 Lauzon, Jay Grand Blanc MI 0 1514 0:23:59 35 M
168 Kapraun, Michael Flint MI 48532 353 0:23:59 42 M
169 Couzens, Mark Auburn Hills MI 0 1895 0:23:59 53 M
170 Herron, Ed Midland MI 0 1639 0:23:59 35 M
171 Byrne, Kristin Rochester Hills MI 0 1581 0:23:59 12 F
172 Redford, Dan Frankenmuth MI 48734 1102 0:24:00 13 M
173 Crosswhite, Sheri Coleman MI 48618 868 0:24:04 45 F
174 Macumber, Cally Rochester Hills MI 48309 368 0:24:06 11 F
175 Snuske, Patrick Davison MI 48423 1251 0:24:08 45 M
176 Huber, Chris Sterling Hts MI 0 1588 0:24:13 13 M
177 Olay, Tamara Flint MI 48506 1620 0:24:15 28 F
178 Massa, Todd Hemlock MI 48626 1304 0:24:18 38 M
179 Lester, Todd Dayton OH 45415 306 0:24:19 13 M
180 Crabtree, Sam Midland MI 48642 1795 0:24:21 34 M
181 Yorke, Jeff Millington MI 48746 231 0:24:25 31 M
182 Malzahn, Eric Royal Oak MI 48073 739 0:24:27 32 M
183 Wilson, Alan Clio MI 48420 302 0:24:27 40 M
184 Motycka, Bernie Ohio City OH 45874 1321 0:24:28 60 M
185 Block, Leonard J Bay City MI 48732 254 0:24:30 60 M
186 Trethewey, Jeff Merrimck NH 0 1239 0:24:31 12 M
187 Schreibeis, Veronica Laramie WY 82073 1240 0:24:33 19 F
188 Maki, Brad Frankenmuth MI 48734 745 0:24:43 25 M
189 Stockton, Jake Vestaburg MI 0 1591 0:24:44 60 M
190 Bender, Andrew Okemos MI 48864 757 0:24:44 21 M
191 Marihugh, Meghan Livonia MI 48152 309 0:24:44 16 F
192 Shorez, David Clio MI 48420 373 0:24:46 16 M
193 Kulow, Keli Monument CO 80132 1132 0:24:48 12 F
194 Hopper, Chris Frankenmuth MI 0 1242 0:24:50 27 M
195 Nosek, Mark Saginaw MI 48609 246 0:24:52 22 M
196 Massa, Megan Hemlock MI 48626 1305 0:24:52 13 F
197 Klostermeier, Korey Saint Paul MN 55105 377 0:24:54 41 M
198 Lerash, Terrance Bridgeport MI 48722 992 0:24:56 47 M
199 Beyer, Gary Frankenmuth MI 48734 271 0:24:57 41 M
200 Yorke, John Waterford MI 0 1605 0:24:58 30 M
201 Cucco, Dan Shelby Twp MI 48315 1374 0:24:59 48 M
202 Gahagan, Lisa Frankenmuth MI 48734 1315 0:24:59 16 F
203 Kalina, Joseph Lake Orion MI 48360 371 0:25:00 71 M
204 Short, Jeff Williamston MI 0 1217 0:25:06 38 M
205 Beall, James Waterford MI 0 1604 0:25:07 73 M
206 Wolfe, Thomas Troy MI 48098 707 0:25:07 40 M
207 Eickholt, Joel Frankenmuth MI 48734 238 0:25:08 53 M
208 Blick, Joshua Holly MI 48442 873 0:25:09 16 M
209 Cuellar, Chris Shelby Township MI 48315 688 0:25:09 32 M
210 Skipworth, Andrew Troy MI 48098 1479 0:25:12 10 M
211 Gwisdala, Jack Standish MI 48658 697 0:25:14 50 M
212 Schultz, Ray Millington MI 48746 375 0:25:14 52 M
213 Bird, Daniel Bay City MI 48708 281 0:25:15 10 M
214 Jacobs, Scott Bridgeport MI 48722 1323 0:25:18 32 M
215 Morell, Ross Brighton MI 48116 1742 49 M
215 Deighton, Ken Oxford MI 0 1243 0:25:19 39 M
216 Nosek, Larry Saginaw MI 48609 247 0:25:22 58 M
217 Marks, Travis Sarnia ONT N7V3N7 303 0:25:26 12 M
218 Baggett, Todd Grand Blanc MI 0 1236 0:25:26 36 M
219 Fonger, Kim Flushing MI 48433 1907 0:25:27 46 F
220 Lunger, Kristine Saginaw MI 48603 904 0:25:30 17 F
221 Braun, James Saginaw MI 48603 877 0:25:31 51 M
222 Ulbrich, Chris Chesterfield MI 48051 1619 0:25:31 38 M
223 Flack, Katy Saginaw MI 0 1611 0:25:33 15 F
224 Palmreuter, Rachel Frankenmuth MI 48734 277 0:25:39 21 F
225 Goslin, Reid Shelby Twp MI 48316 1117 0:25:42 34 M
226 Jezierski, Kelly Essexville MI 0 1597 0:25:42 12 F
227 Frasle, Jason Saginaw MI 48604 1107 0:25:43 18 M
228 Chernich, Kimberly Freeland MI 0 1245 0:25:45 17 F
229 Gwisdala, Mike Standish MI 48658 690 0:25:45 49 M
230 O'brien, Beth Genesee MI 0 1510 0:25:46 41 F
231 Fitch, Frederick Frankenmuth MI 48734 382 0:25:48 39 M
232 Huber, Paul Sterling Hts MI 0 1587 0:25:49 42 M
233 Steibel, Ann Swartz Creek MI 0 1229 0:25:50 22 F
234 Jacot, Donald Vassar MI 0 1227 0:25:51 38 M
235 Hamood, Richard Vassar MI 48768 756 0:25:53 48 M
236 Schroyer, Randy Saginaw MI 0 1508 0:25:54 39 M
237 Otten, Ralph Jackson MI 49203 1599 0:25:55 69 M
238 Eickholt, Jerry Jackson MI 49201 1342 0:25:55 54 M
239 Grzesiak, Beth Saginaw MI 48602 1575 0:25:56 15 F
240 Zidar, Maggy Pontiac MI 0 1550 0:25:57 52 F
241 Ladwig, Kathryn Midland MI 48642 769 0:25:57 35 F
242 Peacock, Mary Lou Oscoda MI 48750 1531 0:25:58 47 F
243 Ladwig, Gerald Midland MI 48642 592 0:25:58 36 M
244 Anderson, David Flushing MI 48433 1737 0:25:59 22 M
245 Teach, Coleman Rochester MI 48307 909 0:25:59 46 M
246 Debandt, Kristen Troy MI 48083 272 0:26:00 19 F
247 Nuechterlein, Kelly Frankenmuth MI 48734 391 0:26:00 21 F
248 Whittaker, Tara Cass City MI 48726 733 0:26:03 15 F
249 Wark, Heather Brown City MI 48416 717 0:26:03 35 F
250 Johnson, Brenda Saginaw MI 48601 1258 0:26:05 18 F
251 Vondrasek, Al Saginaw MI 0 1596 0:26:05 56 M
252 Herlache, Jackie Saginaw MI 48604 390 0:26:09 49 F
253 Petzold, Kristy Millington MI 48746 966 0:26:10 17 F
254 Schultz, Michael Saginaw MI 0 1220 0:26:10 49 M
255 Bonnell, Jim Saginaw MI 48609 291 0:26:11 46 M
256 Martin, Michael Washington MI 48094 293 0:26:13 47 M
257 Jenniches, Lindsey Frankenmuth MI 48734 1778 0:26:13 21 F
258 Pickelman, Jonathan Freeland MI 0 1572 0:26:14 12 M
259 Hitzelburger, Matthew Sterling Heights MI 48313 682 0:26:14 18 M
260 Diberardino, John Bridgeport MI 48722 944 0:26:14 32 M
261 Pickelman, Gene Freeland MI 0 1571 0:26:14 46 M
262 Mahoney, Ralph Birch Run MI 48415 330 0:26:17 49 M
263 Harms, Brooke Sterling Hts MI 48321 942 0:26:18 14 F
264 Muxlow, Sarah Brown City MI 48416 705 0:26:19 15 F
265 Slivinski, David Freeland MI 0 1519 0:26:20 36 M
266 Liebrock, Mallory Hemlock MI 48626 286 0:26:20 16 F
267 Felten, Mark Sterling Hts MI 0 393 0:26:22 28 M
268 Weiss, Julia Frankenmuth MI 48734 1743 0:26:22 19 F
269 Arnold, Ben Saginaw MI 48603 1623 0:26:23 14 M
270 Barrera, Frank Saginaw MI 48602 1390 0:26:25 49 M
271 Shull, John South Lyon MI 48178 335 0:26:25 45 M
272 Freund, Ryan Mt Prospect IL 60056 1741 0:26:29 23 M
273 Pfund, Kayla Utica MI 0 1209 0:26:29 10 F
274 Landon, Jay Flint MI 48503 960 0:26:30 30 M
275 Pyrett, Michael Flint MI 48503 1532 0:26:30 37 M
276 Massa, Lauren Hemlock MI 48626 1303 0:26:31 15 F
277 Sonntag, Robert Saginaw MI 0 1216 0:26:31 49 M
278 Johnson, Stacey Saginaw MI 48601 1257 0:26:31 16 F
279 Johnson, Erin Saginaw MI 0 1640 0:26:34 23 F
280 Hayes, Miles Ann Arbor MI 48103 260 0:26:36 15 M
281 Yelland, Dennis Clarkston MI 48348 692 0:26:36 36 M
282 Schultz, Christian Saginaw MI 0 1222 0:26:37 20 M
283 Steibel, Jennifer Swartz Creek MI 0 1230 0:26:38 16 F
284 Golombisky, Scott Midland MI 0 1512 0:26:40 42 M
285 Baranoski, Andy Comstock Park MI 49321 954 0:26:46 46 M
286 Schiefer, Neil Frankenmuth MI 0 1583 0:26:46 26 M
287 Pollatz, Paul Mount Pleasant MI 48858 913 0:26:47 31 M
288 Gardner, Karl Mount Morris MI 48458 378 0:26:49 47 M
289 Ducham, Jean Midland MI 0 1237 0:26:50 46 F
290 Craze, Kelly Troy MI 48083 880 0:26:51 15 F
291 Deyo, Elliott Millington MI 48746 239 0:26:55 63 M
292 Willmer, A J Keno NV 89523 1202 0:26:55 9 M
293 Heslip, Joe Howell MI 48843 314 0:26:56 37 M
294 Pollatz, Kristy Mount Pleasant MI 48858 912 0:26:56 31 F
295 Fed, Bridget Pontiac MI 0 1582 0:26:58 28 F
296 La Pointe, Michael Marquette MI 49855 388 0:26:58 45 M
297 Knieling, Kris Frankenmuth MI 48734 735 0:26:59 15 M
298 St John, Bill Farmington Hills MI 48335 228 0:26:59 41 M
299 Pfund, Jonathan Utica MI 0 1210 0:27:00 44 M
300 Guikema, Aaron MI 49810 236 0:27:08 25 M
301 Pawloski, David Haslett MI 48840 257 0:27:09 42 M
302 Hunter, Tammy Marshallville OH 44645 301 0:27:12 39 F
303 Klasko, Chad Cutlerville MI 49548 338 0:27:12 25 M
304 Skipworth, Don Troy MI 48098 1478 0:27:13 44 M
305 Kulow, Kevin Monument CO 80132 1133 0:27:14 36 M
306 Sonntag, Lisa Saginaw MI 0 1595 0:27:14 15 F
307 Leroy, Karlie Saginaw MI 0 1612 0:27:14 15 F
308 Albee, Jennifer Rochester MI 48307 341 0:27:16 26 F
309 Hertzberg, Brian Sterling MI 0 1902 0:27:18 32 M
310 Kramer, Katie Beverly Hills MI 48025 245 0:27:19 18 F
311 Moore, Sara Birmingham MI 48009 398 0:27:21 17 F
312 Addison, Scott Fowlerville MI 48836 361 0:27:24 16 M
313 Avery, Mark Dallas TX 75287-5807 722 0:27:25 46 M
314 Walker, David Fenton MI 0 1632 0:27:25 42 M
315 Wood, Jim Flushing MI 48433 685 0:27:25 31 M
316 Ambroziak, Donald Lexington KY 40502 263 0:27:26 49 M
317 Bronner, Garrett Frankenmuth MI 48734 334 0:27:28 20 M
318 Del Vecchio, Lisa Northville MI 0 1603 0:27:28 27 F
319 Baranoski, Diana Rockford MI 49341 268 0:27:30 43 F
320 Landon, Tom Flint MI 48503 1776 0:27:32 28 M
321 Grzesiak, Steve Saginaw MI 0 1574 0:27:33 49 M
322 Peppel, Dale Sr. Oak Park MI 48237-1849 593 0:27:35 50 M
323 Fitkin-Peppel, Kate Oak Park MI 48237 684 0:27:35 42 F
324 Bonnell, Kelly Saginaw MI 48609 290 0:27:39 39 F
325 Yorke, Amy Millington MI 48746 278 0:27:41 31 F
326 Benjamin, Jeff Walpole MA 2081 715 0:27:41 40 M
327 Gross, Harvey Chesaning MI 48616 1615 0:27:43 55 M
328 Mahnke, Joanne Frankenmuth MI 48734 402 0:27:47 32 F
329 Jones, Kelly Saginaw MI 48603 275 0:27:48 17 F
330 Trethewey, Eddie Merrimck NH 0 1238 0:27:50 42 M
331 Vosburg, Joel Sarnia ONT N7V3M9 712 0:27:51 10 M
332 Moody, Beverly Dexter MI 48130 764 0:27:57 35 F
333 Tuckwell, Jamie Birch Run MI 48415 737 0:27:58 16 F
334 Jones Jr, Woodrow Chicago MI 48607 884 0:27:58 51 M
335 Kay, Linda Clinton Twp MI 48038 1782 0:27:58 37 F
336 Alford, Valerie Dexter MI 48130 322 0:27:59 41 F
337 Davis, Leanne Vassar MI 48768 984 0:27:59 35 F
338 Trombley, Jay Reese MI 48757 1364 0:28:00 48 M
339 Fink, Tim Saginaw MI 48603 719 0:28:00 37 M
340 Finn, Grant Rochester Hills MI 0 1234 0:28:01 41 M
341 De Long, Kellie Battle Creek MI 49014 350 0:28:03 28 F
342 Schmachtenberger, Neil Gowen MI 49326 1509 0:28:03 61 M
343 Schmachtenberger, Danielle Greenville MI 0 1232 0:28:03 32 F
344 Trepkowski, Ralph Essexville MI 0 1576 0:28:03 43 M
345 Kosoth, Dave Romeo MI 48065 1643 0:28:12 48 M
346 Begley, David Midland MI 48642 774 0:28:15 43 M
347 Brimley, Justin Mason MI 48854 332 0:28:16 13 M
348 Dalton, Dennis Montrose MI 48457 1375 0:28:19 49 M
349 Polmerski, Anne Sterling Hts MI 0 1577 0:28:25 16 F
350 Korver, Amy Dearborn MI 48124 1260 0:28:27 37 F
351 Klim, Tom Frankenmuth MI 48734 1259 0:28:27 46 M
352 Salamon, Sharon Sterling Hts MI 48314 242 0:28:28 62 F
353 Hayes, Mike Romeo MI 0 1608 0:28:28 48 M
354 Dressel, Dawn Williamston MI 0 1219 0:28:34 35 F
355 Zahn, Heather Midland MI 48640 752 0:28:35 26 F
356 Mashike, Daniel Vassar MI 48768 727 0:28:35 44 M
357 Deeren, Kimberly Ionia MI 0 1892 0:28:35 27 F
358 Henricks, Lisa Greenwood IN 46142 1343 0:28:40 41 F
359 Polinko, Lindsey Lake Zurich IL 60047 1773 0:28:42 14 F
360 Morrison, Dann London ONT N6E 3N3 734 0:28:44 45 M
361 Bullock, Scott Saginaw MI 48601 742 0:28:50 14 M
362 Romanski, Karie White Lake MI 48383 273 0:28:50 42 F
363 Mcfawn, Colleen Rochester Hills MI 48309 1262 0:28:51 19 F
364 Cullen, Mark Ann Arbor MI 0 1542 0:28:52 43 M
365 Toczylowski, Eric Rochester MI 48307 990 0:28:52 35 M
366 Toczylowski, Susan Rochester MI 48307 989 0:28:53 32 F
367 Kapraun, Matthew Flint MI 48532 379 0:28:54 10 M
368 Mouton, Holly Saginaw MI 48604 917 0:28:55 32 F
369 Mueller, Jim Fowlerville MI 48836 1785 0:28:56 17 M
370 Grainger, Steven Frankenmuth MI 48734 1333 0:28:58 57 M
371 Pawloski, Sara Haslett MI 48840 255 0:28:59 16 F
372 Mullins, Tim Clawson MI 48017 758 0:28:59 35 M
373 Dutcher, Keith Weidman MI 48893 386 0:29:01 48 M
374 Addison, Chris Fowlerville MI 48836 1784 0:29:01 18 M
375 Klasko, Angela Cutlerville MI 49548 337 0:29:02 24 F
376 Kilpatrick, Jared Rochester Hils MI 48309 1745 0:29:05 11 M
377 Quirin, Tammy Frankenmuth MI 48734 762 0:29:05 32 F
378 Mueller, Jonny Howell MI 48843 359 0:29:05 14 M
379 Lewis, Richard Frankenmuth MI 48734 695 0:29:06 44 M
380 Williams, Douglas Saginaw MI 48601 761 0:29:06 41 M
381 Rampton, Frank Ann Arbor MI 48103 1946 0:29:07 45 M
382 Wright, Paul Burton MI 0 1506 0:29:07 46 M
383 Dodson, Jacquie Grand Blanc MI 48439 403 0:29:09 40 F
384 Putnam, Joe Birch Run MI 48415 1798 0:29:13 39 M
385 Hoerner, Tim Clarkston MI 0 1248 0:29:13 44 M
386 Dambrosi, Tony Troy MI 0 1042 0:29:15 32 M
387 Weber, Dan Milan MI 48160 2 0:29:16 46 M
388 Trombley, Leah Reese MI 48757 1363 0:29:18 23 F
389 Caruana-Hayes, Joanne Romeo MI 0 1635 0:29:19 47 F
390 Kosoth, Daniel Metamora MI 48455 1644 0:29:20 51 M
391 Waggoner, Tess Maumee OH 43537 744 0:29:20 11 F
392 Burgess, Hank Berkley MI 48072 279 0:29:21 47 M
393 Ellsworth, Matthew Saginaw MI 48602 1750 0:29:22 13 M
394 Mudd, Mark Oxford MI 48371 768 0:29:23 57 M
395 Lennox, Dale Saline MI 48176 400 0:29:24 53 M
396 Korbakis, Raina Lansing MI 0 1241 0:29:29 31 F
397 Hunter, John Caro MI 48723 1788 0:29:32 45 M
398 Slack, Michael Comstock Park MI 49321 355 0:29:34 44 M
399 Gordon, Tracey Lansing MI 48910 346 0:29:36 28 F
400 Koch, Ashley Frankenmuth MI 48734 258 0:29:37 15 F
401 Alford, Matthew Dexter MI 48130 320 0:29:37 17 M
402 Riedinger, Bradley Midland MI 0 1602 0:29:40 10 M
403 Lester, Colleen Dayton OH 45415 307 0:29:41 44 F
404 Jameson, Bruce Sarnia ONT N7V3M5 711 0:29:42 10 M
405 Riedinger, Terry Midland MI 0 1601 0:29:43 53 M
406 Nosek, Luke Saginaw MI 48609 248 0:29:43 20 M
407 Raab, Betty Ann Arbor MI 48103 721 0:29:49 45 F
408 Malzahn, Nick Commerce Twp. MI 48382 738 0:29:49 13 M
409 Petzold, Cindy Millington MI 48746 965 0:29:51 40 F
410 La Pointe, Christopher Marquette MI 49855 356 0:29:53 15 M
411 Malzahn, Del Commerce Twp. MI 48282 736 0:29:53 55 M
412 Schulz, Allan Mayville MI 48744 3234 0:29:54 54 M
413 Quirin, Stan Frankenmuth MI 48734 763 0:29:54 35 M
414 Heidrich, Lisa Saginaw MI 0 1609 0:29:54 37 F
415 Mishic, Mike Midland MI 0 1638 0:29:54 42 M
416 Young, Mark Frankenmuth MI 48734 749 0:29:59 31 M
417 Hamann, Richard Saline MI 48176 354 0:30:04 26 M
418 Viglione, Mike Rochester MI 48307 395 0:30:04 38 M
419 Meyerle, Julie De Witt MI 48826 957 0:30:05 44 F
420 Harms, Paula St Clair Shores MI 48080 294 0:30:07 35 F
421 Auernhamer, Jason Frankenmuth MI 48734 559 0:30:07 21 M
422 Jose, Canu Troy MI 0 1252 0:30:10 30 M
423 Bida, C Farmington Hills MI 0 1253 0:30:10 28 M
424 Surl, Dawn Farmington MI 0 1256 0:30:12 30 M
425 Lyght, Lee Troy MI 0 1255 0:30:13 29 M
426 Zoprout, Wade Livonia MI 0 1254 0:30:14 30 M
427 Hitzelburger, Michael Sterling Heights MI 48313 683 0:30:19 15 M
428 Helton, Jessica Wakked Lake MI 48390 1318 0:30:19 14 F
429 Huerta, Arthur Okemos MI 0 1614 0:30:20 11 M
430 Jammer, Laura Reese MI 48757 312 0:30:20 21 F
431 Mascow, Josiah Fenton MI 0 3214 0:30:21 12 M
432 Mccoll, Terry Flint MI 0 1524 0:30:22 53 M
433 Pulford, Florence Cadillac MI 49601 710 0:30:22 40 F
434 Honsinger, Jordan Hemlock MI 48626 1308 0:30:22 8 M
435 Martin, Sarah Washington MI 48094 292 0:30:22 16 F
436 Chernich, Patrick Freeland MI 0 1247 0:30:25 48 M
437 Smith, Chris Midland MI 0 3213 0:30:25 14 M
438 Baggett, Janet Grand Blanc MI 0 1235 0:30:25 33 F
439 Carter, Gary The Woodlands TX 77382 1770 0:30:26 42 M
440 Mattar, Nick Troy MI 48084 343 0:30:27 13 M
441 Mattar, Tony Troy MI 48084 11 0:30:27 43 M
442 Mccartney, Tom Saline MI 48176 1947 0:30:30 54 M
443 Hamood, Sarah Saginaw MI 48602 755 0:30:31 24 F
444 Estrada, Ernie Lansing MI 48933 993 0:30:34 45 M
445 Du Bois, June De Witt MI 48820 994 0:30:34 31 F
446 Mulder, Jane Haslett MI 48840 383 0:30:37 44 F
447 Kelly, Sean Riverview MI 48192 919 0:30:37 28 M
448 Stanley, Lynn Swartz Creek MI 0 1521 0:30:37 36 F
449 Zvirbulis, John Clawson MI 48017 706 0:30:37 38 M
451 Nuechterlein, Jenny Frankenmuth MI 48734 882 0:30:40 14 F
452 Ariss, Christopher Fenton MI 48430 296 0:30:48 31 M
453 Weiss, Chuck Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494 282 0:30:50 61 M
454 Nestor, David Midland MI 0 1192 0:30:50 43 M
455 Wilk, Lynn Sterling Hts MI 48314 558 0:30:51 44 F
456 Johnson, Julie Rochester Hills MI 48307 906 0:30:52 36 M
457 Regner, Sarah Howell MI 48843 348 0:30:54 11 F
458 Porte, Larry Frankenmuth MI 0 1834 0:30:54 49 M
459 Grunow, Eric Saginaw MI 0 1221 0:30:59 20 M
460 Kenyon, Mark Sterling Heights MI 48313 770 0:31:02 34 M
461 Matthews, Bob Walled Lake MI 48390 720 0:31:04 49 M
462 Steinhauser, Mary Lasalle MI 48148 252 0:31:05 57 F
463 Mashike, Karen Vassar MI 48768 728 0:31:11 45 F
464 Sargent, Katherine Bay City MI 48706 326 0:31:13 38 F
465 Gortworst, Wilhelmina London Ont N6E 1E2 280 0:31:15 64 F
466 Crutchfield, Jenny Hartland MI 48353 907 0:31:16 20 F
467 Kenyon, Amanda Sterling Heights MI 48313 771 0:31:16 27 F
468 Webb, Mason Anderson IN 0 1610 0:31:22 11 M
469 Webb, James Clio MI 0 1569 0:31:22 60 M
470 Porte, Mary Frankenmuth MI 0 1833 0:31:24 46 F
471 Stadler, Randy Clio MI 0 1215 0:31:28 49 M
472 Dodson, Alexandra Frankenmuth MI 48734 568 0:31:30 13 F
473 Gall, Jim Midland MI 0 1637 0:31:31 37 M
474 Mackay, Tammy Saginaw MI 48603 1796 0:31:32 33 F
475 De Villing, Jana Rochester MI 48307 1104 0:31:35 35 F
476 Ellsworth, Chris Saginaw MI 48602 1751 0:31:35 38 F
477 Coulman, Norman Clio MI 48420 249 0:31:39 40 M
478 Bell, Robert Chesaning MI 48616 773 0:31:39 45 M
479 Birmingham, John Lake Orion MI 0 1630 0:31:43 35 M
480 Addison, Bill Fowlerville MI 48836 363 0:31:44 20 M
481 Bowman, Valerie Flushing MI 0 1520 0:31:46 31 F
482 Craze, Lindsey Troy MI 48083 879 0:31:46 17 F
483 Birmingham, Kimberly Rochester MI 0 1629 0:31:52 33 F
484 Anderson, Cathy Brighton MI 48114 875 0:31:58 45 F
485 Schluter, Carl Standish MI 48658 234 0:31:59 59 M
486 Morrow, Elizabeth Ferndale MI 0 1224 0:32:00 27 F
487 Schad, Becky Novi MI 48377 313 0:32:02 28 F
488 Thompson, Kyle Saint Clair Shore MI 48080 342 0:32:02 10 M
489 Berry, Patty Brighton MI 48116 760 0:32:07 37 F
490 Brooks, Joshua Flushing MI 48433 975 0:32:11 10 M
491 Wildner, Mary Unionville MI 48767 1878 0:32:12 50 F
492 Huerta, Jill Okemos MI 0 1636 0:32:14 35 F
493 Attarpour, Katiun Saginaw MI 0 1631 0:32:25 16 F
494 Deyo, Daniel Grosse Pte Park MI 0 3 0:32:32 43 M
495 Pawloski, Karen Haslett MI 48840 256 0:32:41 40 F
496 Hensley, Harrison D Pinckney MI 48169 270 0:32:45 69 M
497 Martino, Grant Marshall MN 0 1901 0:32:48 8 M
498 Breneiser, Martha Grand Blanc MI 48439 1530 0:32:51 32 F
499 Brimley, Doug Mason MI 48854 333 0:32:56 45 M
500 Trombley, Samuel Reese MI 48757 317 0:33:06 11 M
501 Trombley, Pamela Reese MI 48757 259 0:33:06 39 F
502 Guikema, Shawna MI 49810 265 0:33:13 26 F
503 Mclincha, Riley Patrick Clio MI 0 1007 0:33:16 51 M
504 Syring, Carol Bay City MI 48706 264 0:33:19 61 F
505 Yoakam, Thomas Canton MI 48187 226 0:33:26 56 M
506 Ragan, Kevin East Lansing MI 48823 689 0:33:27 47 M
507 Young, Rebecca Frankenmuth MI 48734 751 0:33:33 11 F
508 Wollewsak, Heidi Lapeer MI 0 1527 0:33:40 44 F
509 Blackburn, Ken Swartz Creek MI 48473 1645 0:33:42 31 M
510 Crystal, Heather Davison MI 48423 870 0:33:43 18 F
511 Zingg, Jackie Saginaw MI 0 1904 0:33:48 13 F
512 Weber, Rase Manteno IL 60950 267 0:33:48 36 F
513 Zingg, Fred Saginaw MI 0 1905 0:33:48 46 M
514 Bullock, Thomas Saginaw MI 48601 740 0:34:01 46 M
515 Trebtoske, Lisa Swartz Creek MI 0 1607 0:34:06 40 F
516 Burnell, Joni Grand Blanc MI 0 1226 0:34:09 22 F
517 Stribbell, Bruce Lake Orion MI 48362 914 0:34:13 47 M
518 Lucas, Jack Sterling Hts MI 48313 392 0:34:19 55 M
519 Zechmeister, Elizabeth Saginaw MI 48609 970 0:34:19 32 F
520 Claypool, Lisa Flushing MI 48433 404 0:34:21 29 F
521 Sadenwater, Esther Saginaw MI 48602 971 0:34:23 34 F
522 Feldhusen, Carmen West Bloomfield MI 48324 311 0:34:37 11 F
523 Alford, Roger Dexter MI 48130 324 0:34:41 42 M
524 Quick, Stacey Waterford MI 48329 698 0:34:45 24 F
525 Benson, Holly Frankenmuth MI 48734 1391 0:34:51 17 F
526 Kosters, Tamara Caro MI 48723 289 0:34:53 49 F
527 Dugal, Carol J Grand Blanc MI 48439 1944 0:35:00 72 F
528 Murray, Lisa Ann Arbor MI 48104 1328 0:35:02 38 F
529 Jannetta, Laura Berkley MI 48072 305 0:35:05 50 F
530 Stein, Andrew Oxford MI 0 1526 0:35:08 12 M
531 Shorkey, Todd Bay City MI 48706 250 0:35:23 32 M
532 Baranoski, Terisa Comstock Park MI 49321 955 0:35:39 45 F
533 Fitzpatrick, Amelia West Bloomfield MI 48322 230 0:35:50 47 F
534 Alford, Amy Dexter MI 48130 323 0:35:52 13 F
535 Vogel, James Milford MI 48381 702 0:35:57 10 M
536 La Feir, Richard Sterling Hts MI 48313 339 0:36:05 37 M
537 Deighton, Matthew Oxford MI 0 1244 0:36:10 12 M
538 Barclay, Ciara Flushing MI 48433 364 0:36:11 21 F
539 Otto, Randy South Lyon MI 48178 713 0:36:20 46 M
540 Monica, John Royal Oak MI 48073 1353 0:36:22 40 M
541 Dutcher, Linda Weidman MI 48893 385 0:36:24 46 F
542 Twardesky, Mike Flat Rock MI 0 1634 0:36:42 49 M
543 Oszust, Mark Davisburg MI 0 1579 0:36:43 9 M
544 Barrett, Andrea Waterford MI 48329 1400 0:36:46 18 F
545 Garcia, Katie Waterford MI 48327 261 0:36:47 16 F
546 Addison, Ross Fowlerville MI 48836 360 0:36:50 14 M
547 Rindhage, Mandy Grand Blanc MI 0 1197 0:37:09 31 F
548 Good, George Sterling Heights MI 0 1836 0:37:10 70 M
549 Badgerow, Chris Standish MI 0 1513 0:37:42 46 F
550 Nacke, Kathleen MI 40291 61 0:37:45 32 F
551 Ketelhut, Cher Dearborn MI 48124 240 0:37:48 45 F
552 Howard, Mary Saginaw MI 48602 1768 0:37:51 36 F
553 Avery, Ryan Dallas TX 75287-5807 723 0:37:54 12 M
554 Keller, Elena M Lansing MI 48917 1126 0:38:00 58 F
555 James, Frank Macomb MI 48042 1113 0:38:07 44 M
556 Kirchner, Erwin Waterford MI 48328 229 0:38:09 73 M
557 Hanson, Beth Flint MI 48507 1906 0:38:29 42 F
558 Stadler, Sandy Clio MI 0 1214 0:38:29 48 F
559 Thouin, Donna Lake Orion MI 48360 244 0:38:38 49 F
560 Carter, Debra Lake Orion MI 48360 747 0:38:45 41 F
561 Schell, Dallas Birch Run MI 48415 328 0:38:46 28 M
562 Carter, Sean Lake Orion MI 48360 748 0:38:47 11 M
563 Badgerow, Laurie Omer MI 0 1511 0:38:52 25 F
564 Silvestri, Marcia Saginaw MI 48603 883 0:38:53 56 F
565 Swedorski, Emily Flushing MI 48433 1732 0:38:53 7 F
566 Swedorski, Scott Flushing MI 48433 1731 0:38:54 32 M
567 Carlson, Beverly Baroda MI 49101 1616 0:38:54 55 F
568 Kilpatrick, Michael Rochester Hils MI 48309 1744 0:38:55 44 M
569 Miller, Robert Canton MI 48187 716 0:38:55 49 M
570 Carlson, Carl Baroda MI 49101 1598 0:38:56 61 M
571 Addison, Matt Fowlerville MI 48836 362 0:39:05 20 M
572 Poertner, Sarah San Antonio TX 78230 750 0:39:33 33 F
573 Krueger, Trudy Flint MI 48507 595 0:39:33 54 F
574 Hart, Leland Frankenmuth MI 48734 962 0:39:34 13 M
575 Badgerow, Cheri Standish MI 0 1626 0:39:54 22 F
576 Hales, Craig Westland MI 48185 753 0:40:14 31 M
577 Hales, Zachariah Westland MI 48185 754 0:40:14 9 M
578 Baldwin, Nancy Vassar MI 48768 3192 0:40:26 50 F
579 Kilpatrick, Janice Rochester Hils MI 48309 1746 0:40:27 40 F
580 Beutel, Stephanie Vassar MI 48768 1794 0:40:29 19 F
581 Gorkiewicz, Meg Clio MI 48420 227 0:40:29 23 F
582 Gomez, Nicole Brighton MI 48116 996 0:40:29 11 F
583 Ryan, Erin Frankenmuth OH 0 1249 0:40:47 25 F
584 Brozovic, Emily Saginaw MI 48601 327 0:40:49 19 F
585 Jurgelewica, Carol Macomb MI 48044 366 0:41:10 37 F
586 Vogel, John Milford MI 48381 700 0:41:31 47 M
587 Johnson, Frank Saginaw MI 48603 243 0:41:50 50 M
588 Kapraun, Daniel Flint MI 48532 1942 0:41:54 6 M
589 Vogel, Alex Milford MI 48381 701 0:41:58 8 M
590 Spencer, Chrissy Flint MI 48507 1624 0:43:29 20 F
591 Feldhusen, Maike West Bloomfield MI 48324 310 0:43:32 13 F
592 Thompson, Sarah Comstock Park MI 49321 956 0:43:43 17 F
593 James, Bruce Macomb MI 48044 1762 0:44:06 19 M
594 Peters, Kelly Southfield MI 48034 686 0:44:09 23 F
595 La Feir, Jennifer Sterling Hts MI 48313 340 0:44:20 31 F
596 De Mattia, Mary L Novi MI 48375 1451 0:44:20 61 F
597 Larsen, Shirley A Grand Blanc MI 0 1815 0:44:20 59 F
598 Kelbey, Alicia Montrose MI 0 1218 0:44:27 12 F
599 Daily, Pamela Frankenmuth MI 48734 968 0:45:16 44 F
600 Hart, Vickie Frankenmuth MI 48734 961 0:45:17 46 F
601 Gaszczynski, Chester Cass City MI 48726 397 0:46:10 48 M
602 Cruthers, Lindsay Swartz Creek MI 0 1881 0:47:42 15 F
603 Schweppe, Chris Jackson MI 49203 1344 0:49:52 52 F
604 Otto, Barbara South Lyon MI 481781 714 0:51:41 46 F
605 Notard, John Livonia MI 48154 251 0:56:35 58 M
606 Nacke, Andrew MI 40291 1337 1:09:20 4 M




Overall Name City State Zip Country Bib Fintime Age Sex
1 Craig, Rod Bad Axe MI 3182 00:25:07 44 M
2 Pichey, David Flint MI 48506 3071 00:27:42 56 M
3 Sanders, Jeff Flint MI 3186 00:29:25 36 M
4 Topham, Debbie Mayville MI 48744 3068 00:29:53 49 F
5 Knight, Don Flint MI 48504 3108 00:30:26 56 M
6 Heinlein, Lynette Vassar MI 48768 3082 00:30:35 45 F
7 Mora Fassett, Susan Fenton MI 48430 3079 00:30:43 39 F
8 Kusch, Mark Detroit MI 48236 344 00:31:11 47 M
9 Foley, Gloria Millington MI 48746 3110 00:32:02 46 F
10 Brady, Lester O Grand Blanc MI 48439 3073 00:32:23 49 M
11 Kusch, Linda Grosse Poite Wood MI 031590 345 00:32:38 39 F
12 Rickert, Melinda Ionia MI 48846 3105 00:33:09 29 F
13 Schwedler, Liz Bay City MI 48708 3039 00:33:19 51 F
14 Barranco, Ross Howell MI 3184 00:33:46 52 M
15 Cheney, Barbara Flint MI 48507 3078 00:33:47 54 F
16 Di Lorenzo, Jason Northville MI 48167 3168 00:34:23 21 M
17 Ellis, Janet Flushing MI 48433 3072 00:34:29 51 F
18 Vanderpool, James Flushing MI 48433 3246 00:34:49 68 M
19 Comstock, Mark Ann Arbor MI 48103 3088 00:35:14 49 M
20 Berman, Joan Ann Arbor MI 48103 3081 00:35:22 65 F
21 Horton, Virgil Frankenmuth MI 48734 3020 00:35:22 65 M
22 Finnegan, Thomas Midland MI 48642 3031 00:35:35 67 M
23 Panzlau, David Fenton MI 3188 00:35:38 48 M
24 Clifford, Tyler New Lothrop MI 48460 3260 00:35:55 10 M
25 Greene, Douglas Flushing MI 48433-1244 3169 00:35:56 70 M
26 Clifford, Christa New Lothrop MI 48460 3033 00:35:58 29 F
27 Gerard, Pamela Kawkawlin MI 48631 3006 00:36:02 45 F
28 Foley, Sondra Flushing MI 48433 3076 00:36:23 55 F
29 Kondek, Bob Ortonville MI 48462 3124 00:36:53 42 M
30 Marks, Thomas Southgate MI 48195 3119 00:36:54 55 M
31 Fisher, Doug Flushing MI 48433 3075 00:37:07 59 M
32 Thompson, Carolyn Fenton MI 3185 00:37:16 37 F
33 Mose, Greg Saginaw MI 3220 00:37:19 41 M
34 Tuckwell, Stan Birch Run MI 48415 3126 00:37:35 53 M
35 Davis, Michael Hemlock MI 48626 3201 00:37:46 51 M
36 Lawrence, Sandy Swartz Creek MI 3248 00:37:55 48 F
37 Mccartney, Susan Saline MI 48176 3103 00:37:57 51 F
38 Rickert, Marcia Saranac MI 48881 3032 00:37:57 57 F
39 Weiss, Ruth Frankenmuth MI 48734 3230 00:38:34 52 F
40 Worden, Billy Grand Ledge MI 48837 3176 00:38:37 10 M
41 Barron, James Rock MI 49880 3130 00:38:39 52 M
42 Lindquist, Lori Montrose MI 48457 3009 00:38:40 36 F
43 Littell, David Saginaw MI 48604 3015 00:38:40 41 M
44 Erwin, Debbie Clio MI 5010 00:38:41 50 F
45 Murphy, Maureen Frankenmuth MI 48734 3181 00:38:46 54 F
46 Sweetman, Roberta Fenton MI 48430 3074 00:38:54 60 F
47 Myers, Spencer L Grand Blanc MI 48439 3194 00:39:06 73 M
48 Kline, Kristi Midland MI 48640 3096 00:39:08 32 F
49 Toloff, Michael Novi MI 48374 3224 00:39:22 47 M
50 Frierson, Rachel Okemos MI 48864 3153 00:39:31 15 F
51 Martino, Carol 3245 00:40:05 40 F
52 Kawka, Frederick Frankenmuth MI 48734 3001 00:40:07 63 M
53 Ryan, Christine Frankenmuth MI 48734 3118 00:40:10 52 F
54 Hart, Janette Frankenmuth MI 48734 3089 00:40:10 49 F
55 Lakin, Eric Waterford MI 48327 3242 00:40:23 33 M
56 Schiefer, Deborah Frankenmuth MI 48734 3084 00:40:26 46 F
57 Malecki, Charles Midland MI 48642 3014 00:40:30 64 M
58 Dinsmore, Larry Frankenmuth MI 48734 3237 00:40:31 57 M
59 Gibbon, Barbara Freeland MI 3263 00:40:34 36 F
60 Hoef, Chris Troy MI 48084 3061 00:40:37 8 M
61 Bond, Maryann Brighton MI 48116 3170 00:40:44 54 F
62 Anthony, Mark Bay City MI 48706 3005 00:40:48 45 M
63 Horton, Shirley Swartz Creek MI 48473 3028 00:41:02 66 F
64 Epperson, Cathy Grand Blanc MI 48439 3070 00:41:07 59 F
65 Dunlap, Betty Goodrich MI 3244 00:41:08 70 F
66 Beethe, Nathan Shelby Twp. MI 48316 3122 00:41:10 19 M
67 Denno, Dennis East Lansing MI 3215 00:41:12 32 M
68 Hayes, Clayton Romeo MI 3265 00:41:14 15 M
69 Brown, Cristine Millington MI 48746 3066 00:41:17 20 F
70 Jurek, Vicki Saginaw MI 3216 00:41:20 51 F
71 Green-Izzo, Angela Grandville MI 49418 3132 00:41:26 38 F
72 Wilkinson, Janice Otter Lake MI 48464 3021 00:41:28 54 F
73 Waters, Katie Howell MI 48843 3154 00:41:39 30 F
74 Martin, Lanea East Lansing MI 48823 3222 00:41:51 24 F
75 Worden, William Grand Ledge MI 48837 3175 00:41:56 46 M
76 Carle, Roxanne Saginaw MI 48602 3187 00:41:56 53 F
77 Barron, Carolyn Rock MI 49880 3131 00:42:00 49 F
78 Short, David Saginaw MI 3254 00:42:00 54 M
79 Molina, Fernando Bayamon PR 956 3152 00:42:00 10 M
80 La Rochelle, Don Burton MI 48509 3225 00:42:05 61 M
81 Auernhamer, Betty Frankenmuth MI 48734 3092 00:42:07 49 F
82 Smith, Mary Fort Wayne IN 46815 3150 00:42:07 33 F
83 Doherty, Norman Saginaw MI 48609 3030 00:42:13 64 M
84 Bright, Dorothy Frankenmuth MI 48734 3283 00:42:13 39 F
85 Bigelow, Peggy Birch Run MI 48415 3042 00:42:14 35 F
86 Scholz, Joyce Frankenmuth MI 48734 3041 00:42:15 52 F
87 Schroyer, Heidi Saginaw MI 3247 00:42:19 41 F
88 Frierson, Mereh Okemos MI 48864 3158 00:42:34 15 F
89 Geer, Jonathon Mason MI 3250 00:42:37 8 M
90 Anthony, Monica Bay City MI 48706 3004 00:42:49 42 F
91 Priest, Kevin Lansing MI 48911 3227 00:42:59 23 M
92 Du Bois, Suzanne East China MI 48054 3174 00:43:01 18 F
93 Frahm, Karen Frankenmuth MI 48734 3085 00:43:05 42 F
94 Toloff, Amanda Novi MI 48374 3223 00:43:19 16 F
95 Guild, Celia Saginaw MI 48607 3155 00:43:21 19 F
96 Mossner, Bill Frankenmuth MI 48734 3086 00:43:24 68 M
97 Lakin, Jean Waterford MI 48327 3241 00:43:25 29 F
98 White, Suzanne Berkley MI 48072 3272 00:43:32 53 F
99 Jammer, Barbara Reese MI 48757 3008 00:43:47 50 F
100 Showers, Sherry Waterford MI 48329 3095 00:43:50 50 F
101 Gabalis, Susan Vassar MI 48768 3127 00:43:52 53 F
102 Gabalis, Harry Vassar MI 48768 3128 00:43:52 55 M
103 Kondek, Donna Ortonville MI 48462 3123 00:43:53 41 F
104 Cody, James Macomb MI 48042 3197 00:43:53 11 M
105 Hoef, Anne Troy MI 48084 3051 00:43:53 39 F
106 James, Susan Lake Orion MI 48360 3200 00:43:54 39 F
107 Mahoney, Sarah Birch Run MI 48415 3157 00:43:58 15 F
108 Wagner, Richard Grand Blanc MI 48439 3064 00:43:59 66 M
109 James, Lisa Macomb MI 48042 3198 00:44:03 38 F
110 Gutierrez, Jacqueline Saginaw MI 48602 3177 00:44:17 11 F
111 Premo, Ginny Freeland MI 48623 3238 00:44:24 50 F
112 Lindquist, Rick Montrose MI 48457 3054 00:44:26 49 M
113 Lucio, Rose Riverside CA 92508 3207 00:44:28 51 F
114 Shields, Cathy Grand Blanc MI 48439 3090 00:44:33 40 F
115 Martin, Mary Chesaning MI 48616 3040 00:44:33 42 F
116 , MI 3159 00:44:33
117 Molina, Elizabeth Haslett MI 48840 3151 00:44:34 24 F
118 Mccartney, Diane Saline MI 48176 3102 00:44:38 18 F
119 Hamann, Debra Saline MI 48176 3101 00:44:38 23 F
120 Petzold, Shirley Millington MI 48746 3240 00:44:41 59 F
121 Gutierrez, Kathy Port Huron MI 48060 3178 00:44:42 50 F
122 Giffels, Jennifer Millington MI 48746 3125 00:44:45 24 F
123 Kosir, Ted Willowick OH 44095 3023 00:45:33 56 M
124 Hitzelburger, Jennifer Sterling Heights MI 48313 3112 00:45:37 22 F
125 Holubik, Jeri Clinton Township MI 48038 3113 00:45:42 43 F
126 Kushba, Christin Frankenmuth MI 48734 3269 00:45:47 32 F
127 Zembo, Deborah Grand Blanc MI 48439 3091 00:45:50 42 F
128 Bueche, Paula Flushing MI 48433 3022 00:45:56 50 F
129 Geiger, Debra Frankenmuth MI 48734 3026 00:46:08 47 F
130 Geiger, David Frankenmuth MI 48734 3027 00:46:09 58 M
131 Wells, Susan Sterling Hts MI 48313 3148 00:46:19 42 F
132 Hamby, Cindy Livonia MI 48154 3243 00:46:25 30 F
133 Debandt, Mollie Troy MI 48083 3025 00:46:29 55 F
134 Holtslander, Deb Burton MI 48519 3087 00:46:31 51 F
135 Feeney, Kathryn Clarkston MI 48346 3094 00:46:31 25 F
136 Mccarty, Michael Davison MI 48423 3193 00:46:32 54 M
137 List, Kay Frankenmuth MI 48734 3209 00:46:32 53 F
138 Murphy, Pat Frankenmuth MI 48734 3172 00:46:32 51 F
139 Jenniches, Andrea Frankenmuth MI 48734 1777 00:46:33 49 F
140 Perrine, Greta Flint MI 48507 3171 00:46:33 56 F
141 White, Robert Berkley MI 48072 3271 00:46:51 54 M
142 Hall, Gerald Clarkston MI 3218 00:46:53 63 M
143 Cable, David MI 8602 3107 00:46:57 54 M
144 Czeranna, Hans Taylor MI 48180 3256 00:47:03 47 M
145 Mahoney, Cathy Birch Run MI 3217 00:47:05 44 F
146 Shepke, Bill Schaumburg IL 60194 3058 00:47:18 55 M
147 Shepke, Mary Schaumburg IL 60194 3059 00:47:18 52 F
148 Adams, Louis A North Branch MI 48461 3080 00:47:34 68 M
149 Mueller, Emil Frankenmuth MI 48734 3038 00:47:35 57 M
150 Mueller, Delores Frankenmuth MI 48734 3037 00:47:36 55 F
151 Pulford, Noreen Beaverton MI 48612 3069 00:47:50 74 F
152 Czeranna, Patricia Plymouth MI 48170 3255 00:47:52 47 F
153 Malmo, Eric Saginaw MI 48602 3017 00:47:56 32 M
154 Scharrer, Gay Spicewood TX 78669 3116 00:48:01 51 F
155 Stacer, David Northville MI 48167 3007 00:48:05 40 M
156 Marihugh, Larry Livonia MI 48154 3056 00:48:08 52 M
157 Short, Ginny Montrose MI 48457 3052 00:48:17 57 F
158 Bujak, Abbey New Baltimore MI 48047 3239 00:48:53 19 F
159 James, Lisa Macomb MI 48042 3199 00:48:53 12 F
160 Hubel, Johanna Flint MI 48507 3137 00:49:09 17 F
161 Hubel, Patricia Flint MI 48507 3136 00:49:10 50 F
162 Snider, Olivia 3253 00:49:17 12 F
163 Geer, Rachel Mason MI 3249 00:49:19 10 F
164 Snider, Marjorie 3252 00:49:22 46 F
165 Mikesell, Sarah Saginaw MI 48603 3270 00:49:26 39 F
166 Newland, Carol Flint MI 48506 3259 00:49:34 43 F
167 Merritt, Sue Melvindale MI 48122 3140 00:49:35 46 F
168 Regner, Therese Howell MI 48843 3097 00:49:44 41 F
169 Cole, Mary Flushing MI 48433 3204 00:49:52 57 F
170 Di Lorenzo, Kimberly Northville MI 48167 3012 00:49:52 12 F
171 Vaughn, Kristin New Hudson MI 48165 3180 00:49:54 23 F
172 Vaughn, Lynn Howell MI 48843 3211 00:49:54 52 M
173 Hamblen, Matt Saginaw MI 3268 00:49:56 37 M
174 Smeltzer, Kathy Monroe MI 48162 3221 00:49:56 47 F
175 Heddy, Rosanne Flint MI 48503 3235 00:49:57 52 F
176 Manntz, Gail Frankenmuth MI 48734 3035 00:49:58 54 F
177 Valasek, Allison Birmingham MI 48009 3232 00:49:59 8 F
178 Bishop, Pam Frankenmuth MI 48734 3036 00:49:59 45 F
179 Van Buskirk, Jill Southfield MI 48034 3133 00:50:00 51 F
180 Huch, Patricia Freeland MI 48623 3210 00:50:00 54 F
181 Pruis, Larry Birch Run MI 48415 3144 00:50:06 58 M
182 Maki, Susan Frankenmuth MI 48734 3129 00:50:08 24 F
183 Koyl, Valerie Lapeer MI 48446 3117 00:50:10 46 F
184 Hubel, Beth Flint MI 48507 3138 00:50:12 14 F
185 Kapraun, Tammy Flint MI 48532 3099 00:50:12 36 F
186 Wagner, Joanne Grand Blanc MI 48439 3065 00:50:19 64 F
187 White, Sue Rochester Hills MI 48309 3258 00:50:19 55 F
188 Geer, Susan Mason MI 3251 00:50:27 39 F
189 Hageman, Amy Redford MI 48239 3047 00:50:30 19 F
190 Steiber, Chris Pleasant Ridge MI 48069 3212 00:50:32 45 F
191 Paul, Julia Royal Oak MI 3189 00:50:32 40 F
192 Pruis, Janet Birch Run MI 48415 3143 00:50:45 58 F
193 Hageman, Samantha Redford MI 48239 3046 00:50:59 8 F
194 La Rose, Jackie Birch Run MI 48415 3206 00:51:08 50 F
195 Schell, Monica Birch Run MI 48415 3062 00:51:09 25 F
196 La Rose, Gary Birch Run MI 48415 3208 00:51:09 51 M
197 Mcfawn, Patrick MI 483009 3261 00:51:12 48 M
198 Mcfawn, Mary Rochester Hills MI 48309 3262 00:51:13 47 F
199 Scholl, Ron Flushing MI 48433 3142 00:51:33 53 M
200 Scholl, Jan Flushing MI 48433 3141 00:51:34 48 F
201 Hart, Cameray Frankenmuth MI 48734 3195 00:51:35 11 F
202 Daily, Sarah Frankenmuth MI 48734 3196 00:51:36 11 F
203 Hutchings, Suzanne Webster NY 14580 3104 00:51:59 55 F
204 Malecki, Elaine Midland MI 48642 3013 00:52:00 63 F
205 Tucker, Stacey Attica MI 48412 3228 00:52:03 19 F
206 Du Bois, Julie Lansing MI 48911 3226 00:52:06 21 F
207 Griffor, Jennifer Ypsilanti MI 48197 3067 00:52:18 27 F
208 Rutherford, Leanne Flint MI 48503 3147 00:52:23 28 F
209 Johnson, Carolyn Clio MI 48420 3160 00:52:23 31 F
210 Parker, Joyce MI 40214 3003 00:52:52 58 F
211 Parker, Robert Louisville KY 40214 3156 00:52:53 41 M
212 Jacobs, Linda Midland MI 3282 00:53:08 32 F
213 Jacobs, Dan Midland MI 3281 00:53:08 40 M
214 Kettler-Schmult, Charmaine Ann Arbor MI 48103 3145 00:53:12 33 F
215 Hoover, Stephanie Grand Blanc MI 48439 3146 00:53:13 28 F
216 Labadie, Terri Milford MI 48381 1497 00:53:20 53 F
217 Labadie, Kate Milford MI 48381 1494 00:53:21 19 F
218 Forbes, Norbert Saginaw MI 48602 3231 00:54:24 77 M
219 Brimley, Nicholas Mason MI 48854 3063 00:54:37 10 M
220 O'reilly, Gretchen Livonia MI 48152 3016 00:54:43 29 F
221 O'reilly, Jason Livonia MI 48152 3179 00:54:45 33 M
222 Notaro, Fran Livonia MI 48154 3011 00:55:27 54 F
223 Bonnell, Peter South Lyon MI 48178 3045 00:56:09 21 M
224 Hageman, Michael Redford MI 48239 3050 00:56:09 54 M
225 Gietzen, Frank Warren MI 3264 00:56:43 68 M
226 Pietsch, Betty W Frankenmuth MI 48734 3034 00:56:48 73 F
227 List, Marie Frankenmuth MI 48734 3024 00:56:50 75 F
228 Short, Ed Montrose MI 48457 3053 00:56:55 59 M
229 Seaver, Jean Saginaw MI 48609 3202 00:57:05 50 F
230 Davis, Paul Saginaw MI 48609 3203 00:57:08 75 M
231 Gutierrez, Hector Austin TX 78746 3114 00:57:47 54 M
232 Nuechterlein, Chris South Bend IN 46601 3093 00:57:47 50 M
233 Gutierrez, Debbie Austin TX 78746 3115 00:57:48 52 F
234 Doherty, Mary Jo Saginaw MI 48609 3029 00:57:50 64 F
235 Moody, Thomas Waterford MI 3219 00:57:58 39 M
236 Hagemann, Rebecca Canton MI 48188 3044 00:58:08 39 F
237 Hageman, Michael Canton MI 48188 3043 00:58:08 35 M
238 Hageman, Kristi Redford MI 48239 3048 00:58:10 21 F
239 Walker, Melissa Fenton MI 3191 00:58:39 19 F
240 Walker, Barbara Fenton MI 3190 00:58:40 43 F
241 Valasek, Tom Birmingham MI 48009 3121 00:58:46 36 M
242 Heddy, Stephen Flint MI 48503 3233 00:58:47 52 M
243 Valasek, Christie Birmingham MI 48009 3120 00:59:35 34 F
244 Valasek, Stephanie Birmingham MI 48009 3236 00:59:36 6 F
245 Hales, Teresa Westland MI 48185 3134 00:59:40 33 F
246 Olsen, Chris Westland MI 48185 3257 00:59:42 27 M
247 Malmo, Kelly Saginaw MI 48602 3018 00:59:47 34 F
248 Olsen, Terra Westland MI 48185 3135 00:59:47 27 F
249 Wright, Bev Saginaw MI 48604 3019 00:59:50 55 F
250 Coleman, Randall Hanau Germany MI 3106 01:00:51 54 M
251 Cole, Corey Flushing MI 48433 3205 01:01:34 36 F

Frankenmuth, MI
Provided By Gault Race Management