2022 Nike Indoor Nationals

back to results

Mar. 11, 2022

2022 Nike Indoor Nationals
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex on Staten Island, N.Y.
March 11-13, 2022


2022 Nike Indoor Nationals - 3/11/2022 to 3/13/2022
Ocean Breeze Athletics Complex
Results

Event 1 Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Natl, Meet: N 6.57 3/14/1999 Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY
Ocean Breeze: Z 6.71 2/26/2022 Carter Cukerstein, Shendehowa,Clf Pk,NY
Ocean Breeze: Z 6.71 2/26/2022 Nyckoles Harbor, Arch Carroll,Wash,DC
Freshman: F 6.78 2/13/2016 Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL
Freshman: F 6.78 3/10/2001 Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA
Sophomore: O 6.67 2/16/2007 Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO
Junior: J 6.64 1/12/2008 Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1941 Jordan Anthony 22 Tylertown, MS F 6.78q 1
2 # 1966 Fabian France 22 Oradell, NJ 6.81q 1
3 # 1168 Micah Larry 23 Montverde, FL 6.83q 2
4 # 1813 Micah Jones 22 Roanoke, VA 6.86q 1
5 # 1951 Peyton Lewis 24 Salem, VA 6.88q 1
6 # 1026 John Robinson 22 Milton, GA 6.92q 2
7 # 32 Braxton Brann 23 Ypsilanti, MI 6.93q 1
8 # 686 Ben Smith 22 Knoxville, TN 7.06q 2
9 # 441 Tristan Burke 22 East Hartford, CT 7.14 1
10 # 895 Isaiah Davis 22 Federal Way, WA 7.49 2
-- # 1942 Jeremiah Dillon 22 Tylertown, MS FS 2
-- # 1650 Jerrae Hawkins 24 Alexandria, VA DNS 1
-- # 1647 Xavier Carmichael 22 Alexandria, VA DNS 2
-- # 2102 Amir Green 22 Alexandria, VA DNS 2

Event 1 Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
Natl, Meet: N 6.57 3/14/1999 Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY
Ocean Breeze: Z 6.71 2/26/2022 Carter Cukerstein, Shendehowa,Clf Pk,NY
Ocean Breeze: Z 6.71 2/26/2022 Nyckoles Harbor, Arch Carroll,Wash,DC
Freshman: F 6.78 2/13/2016 Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL
Freshman: F 6.78 3/10/2001 Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA
Sophomore: O 6.67 2/16/2007 Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO
Junior: J 6.64 1/12/2008 Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 1941 Jordan Anthony 22 Tylertown, MS 6.69Z
2 # 1966 Fabian France 22 Oradell, NJ 6.80
3 # 1168 Micah Larry 23 Montverde, FL 6.84
4 # 1813 Micah Jones 22 Roanoke, VA 6.85
5 # 1951 Peyton Lewis 24 Salem, VA 6.91
6 # 1026 John Robinson 22 Milton, GA 6.93
7 # 32 Braxton Brann 23 Ypsilanti, MI 6.93
8 # 686 Ben Smith 22 Knoxville, TN 7.04

Event 2 Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
National: N 7.18 1/29/2022 Shawnti Jackson, Wakefield,Raleigh,NC
Meet: M 7.25 3/11/2018 Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL
Ocean Breeze: Z 7.38 3/11/2022 Autumn WIlson, St Dom Savio,Austin,TX
Freshman: F 7.25 3/11/2018 Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL
Sophomore: O 7.24 2/7/2021 Shawnti Jackson, Card Gibbons,Ral,NC
Junior: J 7.18 1/29/2022 Shawnti Jackson, Wakefield,Raleigh,NC
Senior: S 7.19 2/21/2004 Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 956 Autumn Wilson 22 Liberty Hill, TX Z 7.38Q 2
2 # 1165 Micayah Holland 23 Montverde, FL 7.44Q 1
3 # 1320 Kayveonna Jackson 23 Tulsa, OK 7.45Q 3
4 # 848 Lily Jones 22 Portland, OR 7.48q 3
5 # 394 Dajaz Defrand 22 Lincoln, NE 7.50q 2
6 # 1754 Mia Brahe-Pederse 24 Tigard, OR 7.53q 2
7 # 1943 Kennedi Sanders 22 Madison, MS 7.56q 1
8 # 1351 Leah Powell 22 Owings, MD 7.71q 1
9 # 1600 Kiyanni Simas 23 Milford, MA 7.74 1
10 # 212 Madison Trout 22 Center Valley, PA 7.75 2 7.747
11 # 358 Takiya Henson 23 Washington, DC 7.75 3 7.748
12 # 1037 Nimi Osunsedo 25 Frisco, TX 7.76 2
13 # 769 Lucia Garcia-Belt 22 Pennington, NJ 7.78 3
14 # 252 Ta'Ahjah Fann 23 Los Angeles, CA 7.79 3 7.783
14 # 1163 Mia Dansby 22 Montverde, FL 7.79 1 7.783
16 # 360 Lailah King 23 Washington, DC 7.79 2 7.790
17 # 1111 Nyasia Dailey 22 Middletown, CT 7.80 1
18 # 747 Logan Daley 24 lynbrook, NY 7.88 2
19 # 347 Ni-Ann Cross 23 Washington, DC 7.91 3
-- # 1649 Akira Hamilton 22 Alexandria, VA DNS 1
-- # 1866 Jada Alston 22 Downingtown, PA DNS 2
-- # 837 Madison Jeffries 22 Frisco, TX DNS 3
-- # 720 Gianna Locci 22 Stillwater, NY DNS 3
-- # 1648 Julia Dial 23 Alexandria, VA DNS 1

Event 2 Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
National: N 7.18 1/29/2022 Shawnti Jackson, Wakefield,Raleigh,NC
Meet: M 7.25 3/11/2018 Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL
Ocean Breeze: Z 7.38 3/11/2022 Autumn WIlson, St Dom Savio,Austin,TX
Freshman: F 7.25 3/11/2018 Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL
Sophomore: O 7.24 2/7/2021 Shawnti Jackson, Card Gibbons,Ral,NC
Junior: J 7.18 1/29/2022 Shawnti Jackson, Wakefield,Raleigh,NC
Senior: S 7.19 2/21/2004 Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 956 Autumn Wilson 22 Liberty Hill, TX 7.32Z
2 # 1165 Micayah Holland 23 Montverde, FL 7.40
3 # 1320 Kayveonna Jackson 23 Tulsa, OK 7.43
4 # 394 Dajaz Defrand 22 Lincoln, NE 7.55
5 # 1943 Kennedi Sanders 22 Madison, MS 7.56
6 # 1754 Mia Brahe-Pederse 24 Tigard, OR 7.56
7 # 1351 Leah Powell 22 Owings, MD 7.74
-- # 848 Lily Jones 22 Portland, OR FS

Event 3 Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
8 finalists to a 2 section final of 4 each
Natl, Meet: N 20.63 3/13/2016 Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA
Ocean Breeze: Z 20.87 3/11/2022 Jordan Anthony, Tylertown, MS
Freshman: F 21.22 3/12/2016 Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL
Sophomore: O 21.05 3/12/2017 Tyrese Cooper, Norland, Miami, FL
Junior: J 20.79 1/21/2022 Nyckoles Harbor, Arch Carroll,Wash,DC
Senior: S 20.63 3/13/2016 Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1941 Jordan Anthony 22 Tylertown, MS Z 20.87q 2
2 # 1171 Zyaire Nuriddin 23 Montverde, FL 21.37q 3
3 # 1026 John Robinson 22 Milton, GA 21.63q 3
4 # 1938 Will Sumner 22 Woodstock, GA 21.74q 2
5 # 2007 Eric Young 22 Kennesaw, GA 21.94q 1
6 # 749 Myles Small 22 West Babylon, NY 22.03q 1
7 # 1192 Evans White 22 Lorton, VA 22.37q 3
8 # 1035 Wirt Jackson 23 Dallas, TX 22.42q 1
8 # 1973 Daysen Shell 23 Windsor Mill, MD J22.49q 2
10 # 93 Austin Rice 22 Haymarket, VA 22.56 3
11 # 505 Andrew Farr 22 Gorham, ME 22.70 1
-- # 1779 Jahari Miller 22 Washington, DC DQ 1 Lane Violation
-- # 2054 Ekene Onwaeze 22 Los Angeles, CA DNS 2
-- # 895 Isaiah Davis 22 Federal Way, WA DNS 3
-- # 1592 Xavier Donaldson 23 Montclair, NJ DNS 2

Event 3 Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
8 finalists to a 2 section final of 4 each
Natl, Meet: N 20.63 3/13/2016 Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA
Ocean Breeze: Z 20.87 3/11/2022 Jordan Anthony, Tylertown, MS
Freshman: F 21.22 3/12/2016 Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL
Sophomore: O 21.05 3/12/2017 Tyrese Cooper, Norland, Miami, FL
Junior: J 20.79 1/21/2022 Nyckoles Harbor, Arch Carroll,Wash,DC
Senior: S 20.63 3/13/2016 Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 # 1941 Jordan Anthony 22 Tylertown, MS 20.64J 2
2 # 1171 Zyaire Nuriddin 23 Montverde, FL 21.14F 2
3 # 1026 John Robinson 22 Milton, GA 21.64 2
4 # 2007 Eric Young 22 Kennesaw, GA 22.08 2
5 # 1192 Evans White 22 Lorton, VA 22.12 1
6 # 749 Myles Small 22 West Babylon, NY 22.23 1
7 # 1035 Wirt Jackson 23 Dallas, TX 22.52 1
-- # 1973 Daysen Shell 23 Windsor Mill, MD DNS 1
-- # 1938 Will Sumner 22 Woodstock, GA DNS 2

Event 4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
8 finalists to a 2 section final of 4 each
National: N 22.97 2/17/2007 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
Meet: M 23.23 3/13/2016 Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Chr,Wlk Vil,CA
Ocean Breeze: Z 23.79 1/26/2020 Talitha Diggs, Saucon Val,Hellrtn,PA
Freshman: F 23.24 3/10/2018 Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL
Sophomore: O 23.23 2/7/2021 Shawnti Jackson, Card Gibbons,Ral,NC
Junior: J 23.23 3/13/2016 Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Chr,Wlk Vil,CA
Senior: S 22.97 2/17/2007 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 956 Autumn Wilson 22 Liberty Hill, TX 23.85q 3
2 # 1754 Mia Brahe-Pederse 24 Tigard, OR 23.86q 4
3 # 1071 Elise Cooper 25 Owings Mills, MD 23.94q 2
4 # 1943 Kennedi Sanders 22 Madison, MS 24.00q 4
5 # 1165 Micayah Holland 23 Montverde, FL 24.22q 1
6 # 1753 Sophia Beckmon 23 Tigard, OR 24.38q 3
7 # 1224 Sanaa Hebron 22 Langhorne, PA 24.60q 3
8 # 1146 Kiya Lawson 22 Montclair, NJ 24.61q 2
9 # 1329 Ella Cooper 24 Owings Mills, MD 24.63 4
10 # 378 Naaema Solomon 22 Washington, DC 24.76 1
11 # 848 Lily Jones 22 Portland, OR 24.98 1
12 # 394 Dajaz Defrand 22 Lincoln, NE 25.02 1
13 # 2025 Twaneise Johnson 22 Gainesville, FL 25.05 3
14 # 36 Mackenzie Robinso 23 Ypsilanti, MI 25.14 2
15 # 359 Payton Jones 25 Washington, DC 25.33 1
16 # 92 Maya Mosley 22 Haymarket, VA 25.76 4
17 # 747 Logan Daley 24 lynbrook, NY 25.89 2
18 # 1895 Rachael Wilson 23 Fairfax, VA 26.09 4
19 # 87 Madyson Kannon 22 Haymarket, VA 26.33 3
-- # 358 Takiya Henson 23 Washington, DC FS 1
-- # 837 Madison Jeffries 22 Frisco, TX DNS 2
-- # 1883 Arianna Williams 23 Blythewood, SC DNS 3

Event 4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
8 finalists to a 2 section final of 4 each
National: N 22.97 2/17/2007 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
Meet: M 23.23 3/13/2016 Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Chr,Wlk Vil,CA
Ocean Breeze: Z 23.79 1/26/2020 Talitha Diggs, Saucon Val,Hellrtn,PA
Freshman: F 23.24 3/10/2018 Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL
Sophomore: O 23.23 2/7/2021 Shawnti Jackson, Card Gibbons,Ral,NC
Junior: J 23.23 3/13/2016 Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Chr,Wlk Vil,CA
Senior: S 22.97 2/17/2007 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 # 1754 Mia Brahe-Pederse 24 Tigard, OR 23.44Z 2
2 # 956 Autumn Wilson 22 Liberty Hill, TX 23.53Z 2
3 # 1071 Elise Cooper 25 Owings Mills, MD 23.73Z 2
4 # 1165 Micayah Holland 23 Montverde, FL 23.96 1
5 # 1753 Sophia Beckmon 23 Tigard, OR 24.28 1
6 # 1146 Kiya Lawson 22 Montclair, NJ 24.60 1
7 # 1224 Sanaa Hebron 22 Langhorne, PA 26.02 1
-- # 1943 Kennedi Sanders 22 Madison, MS DNS 2

Event 5 Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
8 finalists to a 2 section final of 4 each
National: N 45.92 2/21/2004 Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY
Meet: M 46.31 3/11/2018 Brian Herron, Lakeside,Decatur,GA
Ocean Breeze: Z 47.61 3/11/2022 Austin Gallant, Battlefield,Haymarket,VA
Freshman: F 47.97 3/12/2016 Brian Herron, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA
Freshman: F 47.97 1/16/2016 Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL
Sophomore: O 46.01 2/10/2017 Tyrese Cooper, Norland,Miami,FL
Junior: J 46.31 3/11/2018 Brian Herron, Lakeside,Decatur,GA
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 86 Austin Gallant 22 Haymarket, VA Z 47.61q 3
22.370 (22.370) 47.601 (25.231)
2 # 1575 Alexander Sadikov 23 Ocean, NJ 48.19q 3
23.171 (23.171) 48.187 (25.016)
3 # 1938 Will Sumner 22 Woodstock, GA 48.21q 4
23.338 (23.338) 48.210 (24.872)
4 # 1388 Bryce Tucker 23 Pennsauken, NJ 48.34q 4
22.986 (22.986) 48.336 (25.350)
5 # 1771 Christopher Moral 22 Maple, ON 48.59q 1
23.007 (23.007) 48.587 (25.580)
6 # 386 Jack DeBaugh 22 Severna Park, MD 49.15q 2
23.153 (23.153) 49.145 (25.992)
7 # 255 William Mullins 22 Los Angeles, CA 49.39q 1
23.473 (23.473) 49.389 (25.916)
8 # 1514 Xander Roberts-Bo 23 Absecon, NJ 49.47q 2
23.311 (23.311) 49.462 (26.152)
9 # 93 Austin Rice 22 Haymarket, VA 49.55 4
22.853 (22.853) 49.542 (26.690)
10 # 230 Tavon Williams 22 Bronx, NY 49.58 2
22.951 (22.951) 49.573 (26.622)
11 # 1779 Jahari Miller 22 Washington, DC 49.67 1
23.641 (23.641) 49.663 (26.022)
12 # 257 Jake Preston 22 Los Angeles, CA 49.75 3
23.333 (23.333) 49.743 (26.410)
13 # 1192 Evans White 22 Lorton, VA 49.78 1
23.602 (23.602) 49.780 (26.178)
14 # 63 Talil Atkins 22 Baltimore, MD 50.64 3
23.377 (23.377) 50.640 (27.264)
15 # 228 Jaavier Jackson 22 Bronx, NY 52.68 4
23.826 (23.826) 52.671 (28.846)
-- # 1171 Zyaire Nuriddin 23 Montverde, FL FS 2
-- # 1592 Xavier Donaldson 23 Montclair, NJ DNS 3
-- # 543 John Zgurzynski 22 Huntington, NY DNS 1
-- # 970 Justin Levy 22 Waban, MA DNS 4
-- # 1312 Andrew O'Donnell 22 Riverside, CT DNS 2
-- # 1014 Wesley Noble 23 Brooklyn, NY DNS 1

Event 5 Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
8 finalists to a 2 section final of 4 each
National: N 45.92 2/21/2004 Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY
Meet: M 46.31 3/11/2018 Brian Herron, Lakeside,Decatur,GA
Ocean Breeze: Z 47.61 3/11/2022 Austin Gallant, Battlefield,Haymarket,VA
Freshman: F 47.97 3/12/2016 Brian Herron, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA
Freshman: F 47.97 1/16/2016 Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL
Sophomore: O 46.01 2/10/2017 Tyrese Cooper, Norland,Miami,FL
Junior: J 46.31 3/11/2018 Brian Herron, Lakeside,Decatur,GA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 # 1938 Will Sumner 22 Woodstock, GA 46.63Z 2
22.339 (22.339) 46.629 (24.290)
2 # 1575 Alexander Sadikov 23 Ocean, NJ 47.85F 2
23.080 (23.080) 47.847 (24.767)
3 # 1771 Christopher Moral 22 Maple, ON 48.11 1
22.578 (22.578) 48.108 (25.531)
4 # 1388 Bryce Tucker 23 Pennsauken, NJ 48.23 2
23.332 (23.332) 48.227 (24.896)
5 # 255 William Mullins 22 Los Angeles, CA 48.78 1
22.794 (22.794) 48.771 (25.978)
6 # 386 Jack DeBaugh 22 Severna Park, MD 48.96 1
22.690 (22.690) 48.957 (26.268)
7 # 1514 Xander Roberts-Bo 23 Absecon, NJ 49.04 1
22.864 (22.864) 49.035 (26.172)
-- # 86 Austin Gallant 22 Haymarket, VA DNF 2
23.091 (23.091)

Event 6 Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
8 finalists to a 2 section final of 4 each
Natl, Meet: N 51.61 3/12/2017 Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ
Ocean Breeze: Z 53.91 3/11/2022 Zaya Atkins, South, Raytown, MO
Freshman: F 52.96 1/26/2019 Kayla Davis, Providence Day,Charl,NC
Sophomore: O 53.25 3/12/2017 Britton Wilson, Mills Godwin,Rcmd,VA
Junior: J 51.84 3/13/2016 Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ
Senior: S 51.61 3/12/2017 Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 8 Zaya Akins 23 Kansas City, MO Z 53.91q 1
24.945 (24.945) 53.907 (28.962)
2 # 1472 Akala Garrett 23 Charlotte, NC 55.15q 2
26.174 (26.174) 55.142 (28.969)
3 # 1224 Sanaa Hebron 22 Langhorne, PA 55.19q 2
25.900 (25.900) 55.181 (29.281)
4 # 1807 Victoria Vidolova 23 New York, NY 55.72q 2
26.665 (26.665) 55.716 (29.052)
5 # 1173 Michelle Smith 24 Montverde, FL 56.06q 4
26.871 (26.871) 56.053 (29.183)
6 # 1883 Arianna Williams 23 Blythewood, SC 56.12q 1
26.415 (26.415) 56.118 (29.703)
7 # 1895 Rachael Wilson 23 Fairfax, VA 56.63q 1
26.610 (26.610) 56.628 (30.019)
8 # 1689 Victoria Higgins 22 Fairfax Station, VA 57.49q 1
26.710 (26.710) 57.490 (30.781)
9 # 33 Mya Georgiadis 22 Ypsilanti, MI 57.66 2
26.639 (26.639) 57.652 (31.013)
9 # 773 Laura Gugliotta 22 Manalapan, NJ 57.66 4
27.486 (27.486) 57.652 (30.166)
11 # 1806 Anna Vidolova 26 New York, NY 57.68 5
27.484 (27.484) 57.680 (30.196)
12 # 2025 Twaneise Johnson 22 Gainesville, FL 57.76 5
27.010 (27.010) 57.756 (30.747)
13 # 65 Madison Parham 22 Baltimore, MD 58.24 5
27.148 (27.148) 58.234 (31.086)
14 # 1036 Jenna Lowrey 22 Dallas, TX 58.29 3
27.922 (27.922) 58.289 (30.368)
15 # 1688 Jaidyn Curry 22 Lorton, VA 58.30 3
28.086 (28.086) 58.299 (30.213)
16 # 1870 Abigail Wicks 23 West Sand Lake, NY 58.39 2
27.284 (27.284) 58.386 (31.103)
17 # 1234 Lily Bulczynski 22 Newton Center, MA 59.45 5
28.437 (28.437) 59.441 (31.004)
18 # 27 Evelyn Anderson 23 Locust Grove, VA 59.46 4
27.846 (27.846) 59.460 (31.614)
19 # 1855 Emilia Tutun 22 Weston, MA 59.70 3
28.146 (28.146) 59.699 (31.553)
20 # 800 Meghan Leonard 22 Staten Island, NY 59.84 1
28.030 (28.030) 59.831 (31.801)
21 # 899 Riley Pyeatt 22 Sequim, WA 1:00.08 2
27.935 (27.935) 1:00.074 (32.140)
22 # 1027 Nea Sanders 22 Dunwoody, GA 1:00.19 5
28.472 (28.472) 1:00.181 (31.709)
23 # 1496 Chance Rice-Porte 22 Waterloo, NY 1:00.36 4
27.987 (27.987) 1:00.359 (32.372)
-- # 1174 Javonya Valcourt 22 Montverde, FL DNS 4
-- # 518 Jayla Johnson 25 Bronx, NY DNS 3
-- # 954 Hali Murphy 22 Liberty Hill, TX DNS 3

Event 6 Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
8 finalists to a 2 section final of 4 each
Natl, Meet: N 51.61 3/12/2017 Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ
Ocean Breeze: Z 53.91 3/11/2022 Zaya Atkins, South, Raytown, MO
Freshman: F 52.96 1/26/2019 Kayla Davis, Providence Day,Charl,NC
Sophomore: O 53.25 3/12/2017 Britton Wilson, Mills Godwin,Rcmd,VA
Junior: J 51.84 3/13/2016 Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ
Senior: S 51.61 3/12/2017 Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 # 8 Zaya Akins 23 Kansas City, MO 53.26Z 2
24.649 (24.649) 53.252 (28.603)
2 # 1472 Akala Garrett 23 Charlotte, NC 54.76 2
26.003 (26.003) 54.760 (28.757)
3 # 1224 Sanaa Hebron 22 Langhorne, PA 54.79 2
26.011 (26.011) 54.782 (28.771)
4 # 1173 Michelle Smith 24 Montverde, FL 55.30 1
25.995 (25.995) 55.299 (29.304)
5 # 1807 Victoria Vidolova 23 New York, NY 55.33 2
26.570 (26.570) 55.322 (28.752)
6 # 1689 Victoria Higgins 22 Fairfax Station, VA 56.04 1
26.099 (26.099) 56.035 (29.936)
7 # 1883 Arianna Williams 23 Blythewood, SC 56.07 1
26.528 (26.528) 56.063 (29.536)
8 # 1895 Rachael Wilson 23 Fairfax, VA 56.53 1
26.264 (26.264) 56.523 (30.260)

Event 7 Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
National: N 1:47.67 2/25/2018 Josh Hoey, B Shanahan,Dngtn,PA
Meet: M 1:49.94 3/11/2012 Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale, NJ
Ocean Breeze: Z 1:48.14 2/6/2022 Will Sumner, Woodstock, GA
Freshman: F 1:54.65 1/31/2021 Marcus Reilly, Northridge, MA
Sophomore: O 1:51.11 3/13/1994 Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA
Junior: J 1:49.94 3/11/2012 Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale,NJ
Senior: S 1:47.67 2/25/2018 Josh Hoey, B Shanahan,Dngtn,PA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1402 Nick Plant 22 Canfield, OH 1:50.70O 2
27.140 (27.140) 55.353 (28.213) 1:23.206 (27.854) 1:50.691 (27.485)
2 # 838 Kyle Jemison 22 McLean, VA 1:52.81F 2
27.451 (27.451) 55.538 (28.088) 1:23.893 (28.356) 1:52.805 (28.912)
3 # 2108 Alex Leath 23 Vestavia Hills, AL 1:52.95F 2
27.897 (27.897) 56.241 (28.344) 1:25.041 (28.800) 1:52.941 (27.900)
4 # 814 Michael Rodriguez 22 Staten Island, NY 1:52.99F 2
27.683 (27.683) 55.981 (28.298) 1:24.779 (28.798) 1:52.990 (28.212)
5 # 822 Alec Jackson 22 McDonough, GA 1:53.37F 2
26.879 (26.879) 55.510 (28.631) 1:24.145 (28.635) 1:53.362 (29.218)
6 # 49 Dawson Welch 23 Springdale, AR 1:53.50F 1
29.515 (29.515) 58.145 (28.630) 1:25.607 (27.462) 1:53.499 (27.892)
7 # 457 Marcus Reilly 24 Northbridge, MA 1:54.38F 2
27.924 (27.924) 56.093 (28.169) 1:24.875 (28.783) 1:54.380 (29.505)
8 # 270 Tim Cherry 22 Glenwood, MD 1:54.83 1
29.844 (29.844) 58.597 (28.754) 1:26.727 (28.130) 1:54.829 (28.102)
9 # 535 Liam Going 22 Westbury, NY 1:55.34 1
30.043 (30.043) 58.427 (28.384) 1:26.065 (27.638) 1:55.333 (29.268)
10 # 919 Jonathan Kumer 22 Crozet, VA 1:55.86 1
30.262 (30.262) 58.958 (28.696) 1:27.678 (28.720) 1:55.857 (28.180)
11 # 1803 Andrew McCabe 22 Basking Ridge, NJ 1:57.18 1
30.028 (30.028) 58.649 (28.621) 1:26.525 (27.876) 1:57.172 (30.648)
12 # 975 Evan Eberle 22 Lexington, MA 1:58.14 1
29.629 (29.629) 58.765 (29.136) 1:28.323 (29.559) 1:58.133 (29.810)
13 # 325 Alex Dachos 22 King George, VA 1:58.88 1
29.904 (29.904) 58.971 (29.068) 1:28.871 (29.900) 1:58.879 (30.008)
14 # 1299 Iyasu Yemane 23 Vienna, VA 1:59.34 1
30.001 (30.001) 58.946 (28.946) 1:28.547 (29.602) 1:59.335 (30.788)
-- # 272 Dylan Christian 22 Newark, OH DNS 2
-- # 1983 Korede Otusajo 22 Windsor Mill, MD DNS 2
-- # 1802 Nico Valentine 22 Pittsford, NY DNS 1
-- # 1719 Mats Swanson 22 Leduc, AB DNS 2

Event 8 Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
National: N 2:00.06 2/11/2022 Roisin Willis, Stevens Point, WI
Meet: M 2:03.59 3/10/2013 Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Queens,NY
Ocean Breeze: Z 2:03.01 2/14/2020 Juliette Whittaker, Mt De Sales,MD
Freshman: F 2:03.98 2/28/2020 Sophia Gorriaran, M Brown,Provdnce,RI
Sophomore: O 2:01.80 2/17/1974 Mary Decker, Orange, Ca
Junior: J 2:00.58 2/11/2022 Sophia Gorrarian, M Brown,Provdnce,RI
Senior: S 2:00.06 2/11/2022 Roisin Willis, Stevens Point, WI
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 573 Micah Trusty 22 Philadelphia, PA 2:07.32 2
29.765 (29.765) 1:01.883 (32.118) 1:35.340 (33.457) 2:07.319 (31.980)
2 # 1785 Lauren Tolbert 22 Belmont, NC 2:08.70 2
30.029 (30.029) 1:02.339 (32.310) 1:35.666 (33.327) 2:08.695 (33.030)
3 # 1882 Addison Wiley 22 Huntington, IN 2:09.52 2
30.433 (30.433) 1:02.622 (32.189) 1:35.631 (33.010) 2:09.519 (33.888)
4 # 1587 Caroline Donohoe 22 West Long Branch, N 2:13.62 1
32.233 (32.233) 1:05.560 (33.327) 1:40.585 (35.025) 2:13.615 (33.030)
5 # 653 Leonni Griffin 24 Watervliet, NY 2:14.14 2
31.140 (31.140) 1:03.556 (32.416) 1:38.277 (34.721) 2:14.136 (35.860)
6 # 1325 Addison Ollendick 22 Watkinsville, GA 2:14.28 1
31.712 (31.712) 1:05.289 (33.577) 1:39.780 (34.492) 2:14.278 (34.498)
7 # 1889 Katie Dallas 22 Sinking Spring, PA 2:14.33 2
30.687 (30.687) 1:03.220 (32.534) 1:38.525 (35.305) 2:14.326 (35.802)
8 # 1043 Bria Benigni 24 Meriden, CT 2:15.22 1
32.797 (32.797) 1:07.035 (34.238) 1:43.590 (36.556) 2:15.215 (31.626)
9 # 572 Miracle Price 22 Philadelphia, PA 2:15.46 1
31.326 (31.326) 1:04.973 (33.647) 1:40.059 (35.086) 2:15.452 (35.394)
10 # 1827 Grace Wassell 23 Blackwood, NJ 2:17.01 1
32.593 (32.593) 1:06.411 (33.818) 1:43.021 (36.610) 2:17.009 (33.989)
11 # 899 Riley Pyeatt 22 Sequim, WA 2:19.28 1
32.858 (32.858) 1:06.668 (33.810) 1:43.326 (36.658) 2:19.277 (35.951)
12 # 712 Odessa Zentz 22 Helena, MT 2:19.65 2
30.793 (30.793) 1:04.376 (33.584) 1:41.571 (37.195) 2:19.641 (38.071)
-- # 1807 Victoria Vidolova 23 New York, NY DNS 2
-- # 1675 Gabby Parsons 22 Alpharetta, GA DNS 1

Event 9 Boys 1 Mile Run Championship
================================================================
National: N 3:57.66 2/7/2021 Hobbs Kessler, Skyline,Ann Arbor,MI
Meet: M 4:03.54 3/15/2015 Grant Fisher, Grand Blanc, MI
Ocean Breeze: Z 4:05.10 2/6/2022 Gavin Sherry, Conard,W Hartford,CT
Freshman: F 4:15.43 1/10/2009 Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox, IL
Sophomore: O 4:07.04 2/27/2022 Marcus Reilly, Northbridge, MA
Junior: J 4:02.21 1/21/2012 Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ
Senior: S 3:57.66 2/7/2021 Hobbs Kessler, Skyline,Ann Arbor,MI
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1585 Wesley Shipsey 23 Portland, OR 4:11.42F
32.391 (32.391) 1:03.842 (31.451) 1:35.041 (31.200)
2:07.467 (32.426) 3:41.622 (1:34.155) 4:11.414 (29.792)
2 # 892 Kyle Rakitis 22 Woolwich Twp, NJ 4:12.79F
32.213 (32.213) 1:03.738 (31.525) 1:35.200 (31.462)
3:11.598 (1:36.398) 3:41.860 (30.262) 4:12.788 (30.928)
3 # 1986 Alexander Brown 22 Brooklyn, NY 4:16.31
2:09.241 (2:09.241) 2:42.409 (33.168) 3:15.619 (33.210)
3:47.337 (31.718) 4:16.309 (28.972)
4 # 223 Tyler Canaday 22 Severna Park, MD 4:16.37
1:04.974 (1:04.974) 1:36.892 (31.918) 2:09.290 (32.398)
2:41.786 (32.496) 3:14.434 (32.648) 3:46.575 (32.141)
4:16.362 (29.788)
5 # 323 Henry Dennen 22 Cumberland, RI 4:17.01
33.505 (33.505) 1:36.811 (1:03.306) 2:09.013 (32.203)
3:13.723 (1:04.710) 3:46.706 (32.983) 3:47.763 (1.057)
4:17.009 (29.246)
6 # 1434 Kaden Kluth 22 Portsmouth, RI 4:17.04
33.633 (33.633) 1:05.544 (31.912) 1:37.293 (31.750) 2:09.083 (31.790)
2:42.135 (33.052) 3:15.221 (33.086) 3:47.597 (32.376) 4:17.034 (29.438)
7 # 1445 Justin Pretre 23 Woodside, CA 4:17.35
1:36.308 (1:36.308) 2:41.355 (1:05.048) 3:14.011 (32.656)
3:55.133 (41.123) 4:17.346 (22.213)
8 # 1729 Luke Thompson 24 Brentwood, TN 4:18.43
33.799 (33.799) 2:42.875 (2:09.077) 3:15.889 (33.014)
4:18.429 (1:02.540)
9 # 1797 Keenan Urdiales 22 Fort Morgan, CO 4:20.42
33.257 (33.257) 1:37.161 (1:03.904) 2:09.575 (32.414)
2:42.473 (32.899) 3:15.974 (33.501) 3:49.471 (33.498)
4:20.411 (30.940)
10 # 622 Patrick Gibbons 22 Charlotte, NC 4:22.57
33.385 (33.385) 1:05.315 (31.930) 1:38.126 (32.812) 2:11.637 (33.512)
2:45.279 (33.642) 3:18.857 (33.578) 3:52.246 (33.390) 4:22.567 (30.322)
11 # 54 Carver Morgan 22 Avon, CT 4:22.62
32.744 (32.744) 1:04.424 (31.680) 1:35.929 (31.505)
3:16.021 (1:40.093) 3:49.261 (33.240) 4:22.614 (33.353)
12 # 2073 Noah Morrow 22 Manton, MI 4:30.29
33.115 (33.115) 1:04.943 (31.828) 1:37.099 (32.157) 2:10.675 (33.576)
2:45.030 (34.355) 3:19.729 (34.699) 3:55.237 (35.509) 4:30.285 (35.048)
13 # 424 Colin Doran 22 Gainesville, VA 4:37.98
33.711 (33.711) 1:05.508 (31.798) 2:11.317 (1:05.810)
2:45.993 (34.676) 3:22.251 (36.259) 3:59.956 (37.705)
4:37.975 (38.019)
-- # 204 Eamon Burke 22 Wallingford, CT DNS

Event 10 Girls 1 Mile Run Championship
================================================================
National: N 4:28.25 2/16/2013 Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY
Meet: M 4:36.61 3/13/2016 Katie Rainsberger, Air Acad,Co Spr,CO
Ocean Breeze: Z 4:48.60 2/6/2022 Ellie Shea, Belmont, MA
Freshman: F 4:40.1h 3/16/1973 Mary Decker, Orange, CO
Sophomore: O 4:40.01 2/12/2022 Ellie Shea, Belmont, MA
Junior: J 4:28.25 2/16/2013 Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY
Senior: S 4:36.61 3/13/2016 Katie Rainsberger, Air Acad,Co Spr,CO
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 157 Lani Bloom 22 Ithaca, MI 4:52.47
36.681 (36.681) 1:13.171 (36.491) 1:50.595 (37.424) 2:28.675 (38.080)
3:06.549 (37.874) 3:44.364 (37.816) 4:20.733 (36.369) 4:52.462 (31.730)
2 # 1882 Addison Wiley 22 Huntington, IN 4:52.55
36.939 (36.939) 1:13.321 (36.382) 1:50.771 (37.450) 2:28.942 (38.172)
3:06.789 (37.847) 3:44.540 (37.752) 4:20.421 (35.881) 4:52.541 (32.121)
3 # 929 Zoie Lamanna 24 Forest, VA 4:56.22
37.479 (37.479) 1:13.883 (36.404) 1:51.051 (37.169) 2:29.276 (38.225)
3:07.233 (37.957) 3:44.822 (37.590) 4:21.623 (36.802) 4:56.217 (34.594)
4 # 1945 Emma Zawatski 24 Manalapan, NJ 4:57.18
37.020 (37.020) 1:13.504 (36.484) 1:50.912 (37.408) 2:29.079 (38.168)
3:07.045 (37.966) 3:44.649 (37.605) 4:21.525 (36.876) 4:57.175 (35.650)
5 # 1063 Allie Martin 22 Kingwood, WV 4:57.53
37.769 (37.769) 1:14.152 (36.384) 1:51.467 (37.315) 2:29.607 (38.141)
3:07.755 (38.148) 3:45.945 (38.190) 4:23.273 (37.329) 4:57.523 (34.250)
6 # 891 Aubrey Pierontoni 23 Woolwich Twp, NJ 4:59.51
38.173 (38.173) 1:14.501 (36.328) 1:51.607 (37.106) 2:29.857 (38.251)
3:07.685 (37.828) 3:45.087 (37.402) 4:22.308 (37.222) 4:59.505 (37.198)
7 # 1132 Sarah Mitchell 22 Cary, NC 5:01.71
37.504 (37.504) 1:13.663 (36.159) 1:51.142 (37.480) 2:29.752 (38.610)
3:08.036 (38.284) 3:46.347 (38.311) 4:24.934 (38.588) 5:01.709 (36.775)
8 # 324 Caroline Cummings 23 Wakefield, RI 5:01.78
37.444 (37.444) 1:13.701 (36.258) 1:51.084 (37.383) 2:29.319 (38.236)
3:07.437 (38.118) 3:45.407 (37.970) 4:24.154 (38.748) 5:01.771 (37.618)
9 # 354 Meredith Gotzman 23 Washington, DC 5:03.37
37.213 (37.213) 1:13.469 (36.256) 1:50.839 (37.370) 2:29.173 (38.334)
3:07.502 (38.330) 3:45.745 (38.243) 4:25.439 (39.695) 5:03.367 (37.928)
10 # 1459 Cecelia Pugsley 23 Sterling, VA 5:06.42
38.034 (38.034) 1:14.279 (36.246) 1:52.433 (38.154) 2:30.232 (37.799)
3:08.451 (38.219) 3:47.182 (38.732) 4:26.798 (39.616) 5:06.418 (39.620)
11 # 973 Ava Criniti 23 Lexington, MA 5:09.41
37.719 (37.719) 1:14.544 (36.826) 1:52.108 (37.564) 2:30.452 (38.344)
3:08.995 (38.543) 3:47.957 (38.962) 4:28.064 (40.108) 5:09.402 (41.338)

Event 11 Boys 2 Mile Run Championship
================================================================
National: N 8:39.15 2/16/2013 Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark, NJ
Meet: M 8:40.70 3/13/2011 Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk,IL
Ocean Breeze: Z 9:05.48 1/9/2016 Matt Bouthillette, La Salle Acad,Prov,RI
Freshman: F 8:57.55 3/15/2009 Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL
Sophomore: O 8:42.66 3/13/2011 Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ
Junior: J 8:43.16 1/14/2012 Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ
Senior: S 8:39.15 2/16/2013 Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 458 LarryJosh Edwards 22 Morgantown, WV 8:57.20F
37.443 (37.443) 1:09.455 (32.012) 1:42.357 (32.902) 2:16.015 (33.658)
2:49.624 (33.609) 3:23.946 (34.322) 3:58.712 (34.766) 4:33.309 (34.598)
5:06.866 (33.557) 5:39.994 (33.129) 6:13.024 (33.030) 6:46.129 (33.106)
7:19.562 (33.433) 7:53.014 (33.452) 8:26.560 (33.546) 8:57.197 (30.638)
2 # 1971 Colton Kempney 22 Castorland, NY 9:08.47
37.224 (37.224) 1:10.453 (33.230) 1:43.280 (32.828) 2:16.294 (33.014)
2:49.876 (33.582) 3:24.172 (34.297) 3:58.930 (34.758) 4:33.518 (34.588)
5:07.430 (33.912) 5:41.223 (33.794) 6:15.154 (33.932) 6:49.750 (34.596)
7:24.404 (34.654) 7:59.354 (34.950) 8:34.216 (34.862) 9:08.464 (34.248)
3 # 2063 Dayton Law 22 Satellite Beach, FL 9:15.96
38.727 (38.727) 1:11.143 (32.416) 1:43.880 (32.738) 2:17.469 (33.589)
2:51.664 (34.196) 3:26.136 (34.472) 4:01.378 (35.242) 4:36.380 (35.002)
5:11.709 (35.330) 5:47.215 (35.506) 6:23.749 (36.534) 6:59.328 (35.580)
7:35.535 (36.207) 8:10.589 (35.054) 8:44.576 (33.987) 9:15.951 (31.376)
4 # 1837 Spencer Werner 22 Lake Forest, IL 9:17.40
36.393 (36.393) 1:09.216 (32.824) 1:42.130 (32.914) 2:15.802 (33.672)
2:49.386 (33.585) 3:23.705 (34.319) 3:58.454 (34.749) 4:33.090 (34.636)
5:08.046 (34.957) 5:42.904 (34.858) 6:18.774 (35.870) 6:54.952 (36.178)
7:31.487 (36.535) 8:07.992 (36.505) 8:44.000 (36.008) 9:17.392 (33.392)
5 # 1630 Ethan Snyder 22 Waxhaw, NC 9:22.95
37.645 (37.645) 1:10.008 (32.363) 1:43.072 (33.064) 2:16.708 (33.637)
2:51.106 (34.398) 3:25.614 (34.508) 4:00.859 (35.246) 4:36.092 (35.234)
5:11.476 (35.384) 5:46.936 (35.461) 6:23.509 (36.573) 6:59.091 (35.582)
7:35.650 (36.559) 8:12.224 (36.574) 8:48.298 (36.074) 9:22.946 (34.648)
6 # 811 Joseph Perazzo 23 Staten Island, NY 9:23.85
36.918 (36.918) 1:10.225 (33.307) 1:43.370 (33.145) 2:16.612 (33.242)
2:51.374 (34.763) 3:25.898 (34.524) 4:01.126 (35.228) 4:35.846 (34.720)
5:11.150 (35.304) 5:46.752 (35.602) 6:23.262 (36.511) 6:58.810 (35.548)
7:35.370 (36.561) 8:11.973 (36.603) 8:48.578 (36.606) 9:23.850 (35.272)
7 # 2064 Justin Wilson 22 Satellite Beach, FL 9:30.58
38.488 (38.488) 1:11.663 (33.176) 1:45.463 (33.800) 2:20.660 (35.198)
2:56.587 (35.927) 3:32.909 (36.322) 4:09.634 (36.726) 4:46.688 (37.054)
5:22.873 (36.185) 5:59.850 (36.978) 6:36.352 (36.502) 7:12.782 (36.430)
7:48.897 (36.116) 8:24.512 (35.615) 8:58.722 (34.211) 9:30.577 (31.855)
8 # 1521 Patrick Healey 22 Attleboro, MA 9:34.92
38.245 (38.245) 1:11.428 (33.183) 1:44.236 (32.809) 2:17.950 (33.714)
2:51.998 (34.048) 3:26.628 (34.630) 4:01.808 (35.181) 4:37.058 (35.250)
5:12.873 (35.815) 5:49.430 (36.557) 6:26.644 (37.214) 7:04.405 (37.762)
7:42.774 (38.370) 8:21.276 (38.502) 8:59.170 (37.894) 9:34.920 (35.750)
9 # 1287 Elham Huq 22 Vienna, VA 9:41.76
38.002 (38.002) 1:11.761 (33.760) 1:45.847 (34.086) 2:20.969 (35.122)
2:56.870 (35.902) 3:33.205 (36.335) 4:09.584 (36.379) 4:46.572 (36.988)
5:22.634 (36.062) 5:59.566 (36.932) 6:36.593 (37.028) 7:13.173 (36.580)
7:49.856 (36.684) 8:28.212 (38.356) 9:05.288 (37.076) 9:41.755 (36.468)
-- # 561 Myles Hogan 22 Hastings-on-Hudson, DNS
-- # 1458 Aidan Puffer 22 Manchester, CT DNS
-- # 1170 Riley Novack 23 Montverde, FL DNS
-- # 1994 Sebastian Margett 23 Brooklyn, NY DNS

Event 12 Girls 2 Mile Run Championship
================================================================
National: N 9:38.68 2/2/2013 Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY
Meet: M 9:56.06 3/11/2017 Brie Oakley, Aurora, CO
Ocean Breeze: Z 9:58.22 2/22/2019 Marlee Starliper, Northern,Dillsburg,PA
Freshman: F 10:23.46 3/15/1998 Michelle Dela Vina, Andrean, Merillville
Sophomore: O 9:58.89 3/11/2018 Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY
Junior: J 9:38.68 2/2/2013 Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY
Senior: S 9:47.95 1/17/2021 Sydney Thorvaldson, Rawlins, WY
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1022 Zariel Macchia 24 Shirley, NY 10:17.09F
37.812 (37.812) 1:14.858 (37.046) 1:54.036 (39.178) 2:33.200 (39.164)
3:13.285 (40.086) 3:52.539 (39.254) 4:32.263 (39.724) 5:12.082 (39.820)
5:51.314 (39.232) 6:32.000 (40.687) 7:11.384 (39.384) 7:49.913 (38.530)
8:28.327 (38.414) 9:07.224 (38.897) 9:44.408 (37.184) 10:17.088 (32.680)
2 # 1683 Rachel St.Germain 22 Somers, CT 10:21.36F
40.314 (40.314) 1:17.767 (37.454) 1:56.141 (38.374) 2:34.796 (38.655)
3:14.211 (39.416) 3:53.736 (39.526) 4:33.330 (39.594) 5:13.025 (39.695)
5:52.441 (39.416) 6:32.172 (39.731) 7:11.603 (39.432) 7:50.202 (38.600)
8:28.528 (38.326) 9:07.477 (38.949) 9:44.820 (37.344) 10:21.352 (36.532)
3 # 851 Hannah Kaercher 23 Fayetteville, NY 10:39.91
38.283 (38.283) 1:15.334 (37.051) 1:54.312 (38.978) 2:33.580 (39.269)
3:13.556 (39.976) 3:53.164 (39.608) 4:32.945 (39.781) 5:13.338 (40.394)
5:53.355 (40.017) 6:33.708 (40.354) 7:14.525 (40.817) 7:55.943 (41.418)
8:37.956 (42.014) 9:19.936 (41.980) 10:00.937 (41.001) 10:39.907 (38.970)
4 # 1892 Caryn Rippey 22 West Lawn, PA 10:47.54
40.186 (40.186) 1:18.181 (37.996) 1:57.276 (39.096) 2:37.339 (40.063)
3:17.747 (40.408) 3:57.940 (40.193) 4:38.496 (40.557) 5:19.041 (40.545)
5:59.866 (40.825) 6:41.254 (41.389) 7:23.166 (41.912) 8:05.486 (42.320)
8:47.512 (42.027) 9:29.526 (42.014) 10:10.396 (40.870) 10:47.532 (37.136)
5 # 639 Liliah Gordon 25 Chesterfield, NJ 10:49.55
39.254 (39.254) 1:17.532 (38.279) 1:57.104 (39.572) 2:37.597 (40.493)
3:17.997 (40.400) 3:57.738 (39.742) 4:38.230 (40.492) 5:18.476 (40.247)
5:59.062 (40.586) 6:40.550 (41.488) 7:22.799 (42.250) 8:06.066 (43.267)
8:48.246 (42.180) 9:30.448 (42.203) 10:12.344 (41.896) 10:49.544 (37.200)
6 # 1302 Rylee Ferretti 18 Staten Island, NY 10:51.85
38.624 (38.624) 1:15.978 (37.354) 1:55.168 (39.191) 2:34.888 (39.720)
3:14.790 (39.903) 3:55.499 (40.709) 4:36.370 (40.871) 5:18.002 (41.633)
5:59.428 (41.426) 6:40.942 (41.514) 7:23.074 (42.132) 8:05.817 (42.744)
8:47.903 (42.086) 9:30.182 (42.279) 10:12.108 (41.927) 10:51.849 (39.741)
7 # 1613 Nelah Roberts 24 Idaho Falls, ID 10:57.37
40.613 (40.613) 1:19.720 (39.107) 2:01.007 (41.288) 2:42.587 (41.580)
3:23.502 (40.915) 4:04.274 (40.772) 4:45.489 (41.216) 5:26.927 (41.438)
6:07.820 (40.893) 6:49.537 (41.718) 7:32.100 (42.564) 8:14.792 (42.692)
8:57.721 (42.930) 9:39.898 (42.178) 10:20.474 (40.576) 10:57.366 (36.892)
-- # 1303 Ava Gumb 16 Staten Island, NY DNS
-- # 1006 Miranda Lorsbach 22 Montclair, NJ DNS
-- # 9 Vanessa Alder 23 Carlisle, PA DNS

Event 13 Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
National: N 13:57.04 2/11/2012 Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ
Meet: M 14:06.78 3/11/2011 Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL
Ocean Breeze: Z 14:20.71 3/11/2012 Hunter Jones, Benzie Cent,Benzie,MI
Freshman: F 14:18.42 3/13/2009 Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL
Sophomore: O 14:49.76 2/28/2021 Hunter Jones, Benzie Cen,Benzonia,MI
Junior: J 13:57.04 2/11/2012 Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ
Senior: S 14:06.78 3/11/2011 Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 847 Hunter Jones 23 Thompsonville, MI 14:20.71Z
32.281 (32.281) 1:06.004 (33.723) 1:39.947 (33.943) 2:13.861 (33.914)
2:47.873 (34.012) 3:21.877 (34.005) 3:56.293 (34.416) 4:30.857 (34.564)
5:05.624 (34.768) 5:40.076 (34.452) 6:14.917 (34.842) 6:49.964 (35.047)
7:25.539 (35.576) 8:01.026 (35.487) 8:36.481 (35.455) 9:11.583 (35.102)
9:47.237 (35.655) 10:23.127 (35.890) 10:58.617 (35.491) 11:34.139 (35.522)
12:08.975 (34.836) 12:43.397 (34.422) 13:17.721 (34.325) 13:49.771 (32.050)
14:20.703 (30.932)
2 # 460 Gavin Ehlers 22 Quogue, NY 14:55.27
33.231 (33.231) 1:07.290 (34.059) 1:42.072 (34.782) 2:16.874 (34.802)
2:51.509 (34.636) 3:26.106 (34.597) 4:01.060 (34.954) 4:35.777 (34.717)
5:10.862 (35.086) 5:45.815 (34.954) 6:21.045 (35.230) 6:56.690 (35.645)
7:32.231 (35.542) 8:08.730 (36.499) 8:45.672 (36.942) 9:22.994 (37.322)
9:59.875 (36.882) 10:36.264 (36.389) 11:14.067 (37.803) 11:49.971 (35.904)
12:28.060 (38.090) 13:05.608 (37.548) 13:43.426 (37.818) 14:18.633 (35.208)
14:55.265 (36.632)
3 # 709 Maximus Haynia 23 Quogue, NY 15:20.30
35.763 (35.763) 1:13.873 (38.110) 1:50.405 (36.533) 2:25.705 (35.300)
3:03.123 (37.418) 3:40.596 (37.474) 4:16.749 (36.153) 4:53.182 (36.434)
5:29.534 (36.352) 6:06.127 (36.593) 6:43.021 (36.894) 7:20.237 (37.217)
7:57.607 (37.370) 8:35.166 (37.560) 9:12.306 (37.140) 9:48.860 (36.554)
10:25.378 (36.518) 11:02.111 (36.734) 11:39.532 (37.421) 12:17.219 (37.688)
12:55.901 (38.682) 13:33.563 (37.663) 14:09.801 (36.238) 14:44.723 (34.922)
15:20.295 (35.573)
4 # 1994 Sebastian Margett 23 Brooklyn, NY 15:29.78
36.030 (36.030) 1:14.344 (38.314) 1:50.938 (36.594) 2:26.275 (35.337)
3:03.627 (37.353) 3:41.095 (37.468) 4:17.353 (36.258) 4:53.838 (36.486)
5:30.229 (36.391) 6:06.405 (36.177) 6:43.309 (36.904) 7:20.531 (37.222)
7:57.865 (37.335) 8:35.490 (37.625) 9:12.578 (37.088) 9:49.183 (36.605)
10:25.655 (36.472) 11:02.397 (36.742) 11:39.833 (37.436) 12:17.472 (37.640)
12:56.139 (38.667) 13:33.963 (37.824) 14:11.452 (37.490) 14:50.205 (38.753)
15:29.774 (39.570)
5 # 1360 Amokrane Aouchich 22 Bellmore, NY 15:48.35
36.088 (36.088) 1:14.144 (38.056) 1:50.665 (36.522) 2:25.985 (35.320)
3:03.365 (37.380) 3:40.826 (37.462) 4:17.016 (36.190) 4:53.539 (36.524)
5:29.933 (36.394) 6:06.823 (36.890) 6:43.919 (37.097) 7:21.391 (37.472)
7:59.079 (37.689) 8:37.018 (37.939) 9:15.565 (38.547) 9:54.072 (38.508)
10:33.056 (38.984) 11:12.064 (39.008) 11:51.129 (39.066) 12:31.029 (39.900)
13:11.010 (39.982) 13:51.226 (40.216) 14:31.548 (40.322) 15:10.640 (39.092)
15:48.350 (37.710)
6 # 158 Ike Blough 22 Elka Park, NY 16:01.60
36.445 (36.445) 1:14.697 (38.252) 1:51.404 (36.707) 2:28.967 (37.564)
3:06.635 (37.668) 3:44.347 (37.712) 4:22.315 (37.969) 5:00.683 (38.368)
5:38.649 (37.966) 6:16.496 (37.847) 6:54.701 (38.206) 7:33.375 (38.674)
8:13.059 (39.684) 8:51.611 (38.553) 9:31.563 (39.952) 10:11.375 (39.813)
10:50.759 (39.384) 11:29.191 (38.433) 12:09.129 (39.938) 12:48.576 (39.447)
13:27.884 (39.308) 14:08.055 (40.172) 14:47.324 (39.269) 15:26.941 (39.618)
16:01.595 (34.654)
-- # 247 Jack Casey 22 Cumberland, RI DNS
-- # 167 Evan Bork 22 Lakewood, OH DNS

Event 14 Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
National: N 15:37.12 1/20/2018 Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY
Meet: M 15:55.75 3/10/2017 Brie Oakley, Grandview,Cntnl,CO
Ocean Breeze: Z 16:59.44 3/11/2022 Rachel St. Germain, Somers, CT
Freshman: F 17:08.45 3/14/2014 Jessica Lawson, Cornell, NY
Sophomore: O 15:37.12 1/20/2018 Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY
Junior: J 16:19.69 3/9/2012 Erin Finn, W Bloomfield, MI
Senior: S 15:55.75 3/10/2017 Brie Oakley, Grandview,Aurora,CO
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1683 Rachel St.Germain 22 Somers, CT 16:59.44Z
42.301 (42.301) 1:22.525 (40.224) 2:03.009 (40.485)
2:44.221 (41.212) 3:24.827 (40.606) 4:05.819 (40.992)
4:47.425 (41.606) 5:28.997 (41.572) 6:10.135 (41.139)
16:59.434 (10:49.299)
2 # 1457 Rose Coats 23 Brooklyn, NY 17:23.32
41.133 (41.133) 1:21.742 (40.610) 2:02.501 (40.759)
2:43.728 (41.228) 3:25.685 (41.958) 4:07.225 (41.540)
4:49.005 (41.781) 5:31.085 (42.080) 6:12.641 (41.556)
17:23.319 (11:10.678)
3 # 132 Meghan Beute 22 Grand Rapids, MI 17:43.98
39.439 (39.439) 1:19.545 (40.106) 2:00.427 (40.882)
2:41.737 (41.310) 3:23.871 (42.134) 4:05.621 (41.750)
4:47.039 (41.418) 5:28.393 (41.355) 6:09.971 (41.578)
17:43.971 (11:34.000)
4 # 667 Emma Hamby 22 Murfreesboro, TN 18:15.96
42.057 (42.057) 1:23.985 (41.928) 2:06.430 (42.446)
2:49.758 (43.328) 3:33.773 (44.015) 4:17.247 (43.474)
5:00.163 (42.917) 5:42.266 (42.103) 6:25.935 (43.670)
18:15.954 (11:50.019)
5 # 859 Mylie Kelly 24 Beulah, MI 18:18.35
38.971 (38.971) 1:19.081 (40.110) 2:00.058 (40.978)
2:41.549 (41.492) 3:23.723 (42.174) 4:05.500 (41.777)
4:47.193 (41.694) 5:28.715 (41.522) 6:10.473 (41.759)
18:18.341 (12:07.868)
6 # 200 Sophia Bruhn 24 Springboro, OH 18:36.90
42.645 (42.645) 1:24.905 (42.260) 2:07.754 (42.850)
2:51.024 (43.270) 3:34.791 (43.768) 4:17.679 (42.888)
4:59.718 (42.039) 5:40.909 (41.191) 6:23.432 (42.524)
18:36.895 (12:13.463)
7 # 1056 Kylie Marion 22 Baldwinville, MA 18:41.60
42.424 (42.424) 1:24.699 (42.276) 2:07.564 (42.865)
2:50.830 (43.266) 3:34.651 (43.821) 4:18.051 (43.400)
5:00.755 (42.704) 5:43.339 (42.584) 6:26.769 (43.431)
18:41.593 (12:14.824)
8 # 169 Peyton Bornstein 22 Tolland, CT 18:53.31
42.103 (42.103) 1:24.596 (42.494) 2:07.333 (42.738)
2:50.625 (43.292) 3:34.468 (43.843) 4:17.901 (43.433)
5:00.479 (42.578) 5:43.055 (42.576) 6:27.047 (43.993)
18:53.307 (12:26.260)
-- # 1059 Emma Luo 24 Morganville, NJ DNS
-- # 203 Olivia Bufalini 23 Wilmington, NC DNS
-- # 1868 Gabrielle White 24 Hamden, CT DNS
-- # 1748 Isabella Stenhous 23 Brooklyn, NY DNS

Event 15 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Natl, Meet: N 7.40 3/12/2017 Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL
Ocean Breeze: Z 7.98 3/11/2022 Jadyn Marshall, St Marys,Stockton,CA
Freshman: F 8.03 2/16/2002 Lataero Mitchell, Wayne,Huber Hts,OH
Sophomore: O 7.83 3/11/2007 Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC
Junior: J 7.59 3/15/2015 Grant Holloway, Grasfld,Chespke,VA
Senior: S 7.40 3/12/2017 Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1684 Jadyn Marshall 22 Stockton, CA Z 7.98q 3
2 # 1681 Dario Rock 22 Pasadena, CA F 7.99q 1
3 # 1899 Easton Tan 22 Winchester, MA 8.04q 2
4 # 1032 Alexander Chukwuk 23 Dallas, TX 8.05q 3
5 # 564 Gregory Foster 22 Lumberton, NJ 8.06q 1
6 # 529 Jayden Flaker 22 Scarborough, ME 8.10q 2
7 # 1137 Ryder King 22 Toronto, ON 8.18q 3 8.172
8 # 1336 Michael Parks 22 Syracuse, NY 8.18q 3 8.174
9 # 84 Winston Broiles 22 Haymarket, VA 8.18 2 8.178
10 # 574 Morgan Lewis 23 Nolensville, TN 8.19 1
11 # 1813 Micah Jones 22 Roanoke, VA 8.26 2
12 # 1826 Ja'Kobe Ward 22 Glen Allen, VA 8.27 1
13 # 1388 Bryce Tucker 23 Pennsauken, NJ 8.30 1 8.293
14 # 1715 Henry Sullivan 22 Crozet, VA 8.30 1 8.295
15 # 1526 Jayden Rodriguez 22 Hillside, NJ 8.37 2 8.362
16 # 489 Rocky El 22 Syracuse, NY 8.37 2 8.370
-- # 1829 Cyrus Ways 22 Ponte Vedra, FL DNS 3

Event 15 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
Natl, Meet: N 7.40 3/12/2017 Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL
Ocean Breeze: Z 7.98 3/11/2022 Jadyn Marshall, St Marys,Stockton,CA
Freshman: F 8.03 2/16/2002 Lataero Mitchell, Wayne,Huber Hts,OH
Sophomore: O 7.83 3/11/2007 Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC
Junior: J 7.59 3/15/2015 Grant Holloway, Grasfld,Chespke,VA
Senior: S 7.40 3/12/2017 Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 1684 Jadyn Marshall 22 Stockton, CA 7.99F
2 # 1681 Dario Rock 22 Pasadena, CA 8.00F
3 # 564 Gregory Foster 22 Lumberton, NJ 8.01F
4 # 1899 Easton Tan 22 Winchester, MA 8.04
5 # 529 Jayden Flaker 22 Scarborough, ME 8.07
6 # 1032 Alexander Chukwuk 23 Dallas, TX 8.08
7 # 1336 Michael Parks 22 Syracuse, NY 8.11
8 # 1137 Ryder King 22 Toronto, ON 8.16

Event 16 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Natl, Meet: N 8.02 3/13/2016 Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arllington,TX
Ocean Breeze: Z 8.60 3/11/2022 Akala Garrett, Harding,Charlotte,NC
Freshman: F 8.35 3/13/2016 Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA
Sophomore: O 8.15 3/11/2018 Jasmine Jones, Gr Atlanta Chr,Nrcrs,GA
Junior: J 8.05 3/11/2018 Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA
Junior: J 8.05 3/11/2018 Grace Stark, Lakeland,Wht Lk, MI
Senior: S 8.02 3/13/2016 Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1472 Akala Garrett 23 Charlotte, NC Z 8.60q 2
2 # 1023 Ali Mack 22 Temple, TX 8.82q 2
3 # 1029 Leah Anderson 22 Desoto, TX 8.84q 1
4 # 1493 Leeann Redlo 22 Bayport, NY 8.88q 1
5 # 1362 Camylin Blake 22 North Merrick, NY 8.96q 1
6 # 805 Jaice Dorsey 24 Staten Island, NY 8.98q 1
7 # 1008 Brinesha Derrick- 22 Brooklyn, NY 9.02q 1
8 # 1039 Johrdyn Tarpeh 22 Dallas, TX 9.10q 1
9 # 488 Sydney Ellis 22 Suffolk, VA 9.13 2
10 # 1224 Sanaa Hebron 22 Langhorne, PA 9.15 2
-- # 432 Simone Dunbar 22 Sharon, MA DNS 2

Event 16 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
Natl, Meet: N 8.02 3/13/2016 Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arllington,TX
Ocean Breeze: Z 8.60 3/11/2022 Akala Garrett, Harding,Charlotte,NC
Freshman: F 8.35 3/13/2016 Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA
Sophomore: O 8.15 3/11/2018 Jasmine Jones, Gr Atlanta Chr,Nrcrs,GA
Junior: J 8.05 3/11/2018 Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA
Junior: J 8.05 3/11/2018 Grace Stark, Lakeland,Wht Lk, MI
Senior: S 8.02 3/13/2016 Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 1472 Akala Garrett 23 Charlotte, NC 8.58Z
2 # 1023 Ali Mack 22 Temple, TX 8.72
3 # 1493 Leeann Redlo 22 Bayport, NY 8.77
4 # 1029 Leah Anderson 22 Desoto, TX 8.80
5 # 1362 Camylin Blake 22 North Merrick, NY 8.85
6 # 805 Jaice Dorsey 24 Staten Island, NY 8.87
7 # 1008 Brinesha Derrick- 22 Brooklyn, NY 8.89
8 # 1039 Johrdyn Tarpeh 22 Dallas, TX 9.24

Event 17 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
National: N 1:25.60 1/19/2019 Bullis, Potomac, MD
Ashton Allen,Austin Allen,Andre Turay,Ryan Willie
Meet: M 1:26.21 3/13/2016 TC Williams, Alexandria, VA
T Lockett,Noah Lyles,Kai Cole,Josephus Lyles
Ocean Breeze: Z 1:27.38 3/7/2021 Cardinal Hayes, Bronx, NY
Williams,Jackson,Maxwell,Barrett
School Finals
================================================================
1 Hardin Valley Tc-Tn 1:28.76
1) #686 Ben Smith 22 2) #683 Austin Rome 22
3) #685 Aiden Shaw 23 4) #673 Ethan Blaylock 22
44.207 (44.207) 1:06.376 (22.170) 1:28.758 (22.382)
2 CA Elite Tc-Ca 1:29.12
1) #2054 Ekene Onwaeze 22 2) #258 Antonio Walton 25
3) #255 William Mullins 22 4) #249 Matthias Allison 22
44.345 (44.345) 1:06.348 (22.003) 1:29.115 (22.767)
3 Pennsauken Tc-Nj 1:29.81
1) #1388 Bryce Tucker 23 2) #1385 Kahlil Ali 23
3) #1387 Nadir Paige 22 4) #1389 Premier Wynn 23
45.341 (45.341) 1:08.593 (23.252) 1:29.809 (21.216)
4 Fidelis Tc-Ny 1:32.59
1) #510 Messiah Burch 23 2) #513 Shawn Keegan 23
3) #511 Thomas Burke 25 4) #515 Alex Taddeo 22
45.373 (45.373) 1:09.737 (24.364) 1:32.587 (22.850)
5 Team Genesee-NY 1:32.66
1) #1733 Dominick Burris 23 2) #1732 Bryce Bort 22
3) #1734 Payton Manipole 23 4) #1736 Chris Moser 23
46.129 (46.129) 1:09.761 (23.632) 1:32.656 (22.895)

Event 18 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
Natl, Meet: N 1:34.75 3/11/2018 Bullis, Potomac, MD
S Hall,Leah Phillips,Ashley Seymour,Masai Russell
Ocean Breeze: Z 1:40.00 1/5/2020 South Lakes, Reston, VA
Howard,Mullings,Gregory,Waller
School Finals
================================================================
1 DC Cadets Tc-Dc 1:40.44
1) #378 Naaema Solomon 22 2) #358 Takiya Henson 23
3) #347 Ni-Ann Cross 23 4) #360 Lailah King 23
49.231 (49.231) 52.585 (3.354) 1:40.437 (47.852)
2 Stallions Tc-Va 1:40.47
1) #1689 Victoria Higgins 22 2) #1691 Catalina Sanchious 25
3) #1687 Naomi Clarke 22 4) #1688 Jaidyn Curry 22
50.023 (50.023) 1:40.461 (50.438) 1:40.461 (0.000)
3 C.R.T. Tc-Va 1:42.14
1) #217 Jamison Gilmore 23 2) #214 Madison Beale 23
3) #216 Selina Faehnrich 22 4) #218 Mia Suero 23
51.800 (51.800) 1:42.137 (50.337)
4 Lion Mode Tc-Ct 1:44.99
1) #988 Amanda Castaldi 22 2) #991 Patrice Mansfield 22
3) #986 Erin Brennan 22 4) #993 Avery Winters 22
52.585 (52.585) 1:44.982 (52.398)
5 Hatters Tc-Ct 1:48.08
1) #702 Florence Dickson 22 2) #704 Giuliana Robles 22
3) #703 Briana Gilliard 22 4)
52.585 (52.585) 1:48.073 (55.488)

Event 19 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
National: N 3:12.53 1/18/2019 Bullis, Potomac, MD
Andre Turay,Ryan Willie,Jay Pendarvis,Ashton Allen
Meet: M 3:15.02 3/14/2009 New Bern, New Bern, NC
F Greene,M Sparks,Ant Hendrix,And Hendrix
Ocean Breeze: Z 3:18.78 3/8/2020 Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ
Jones,Plummer,Brown,Cooper
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 CA Elite Tc-Ca 3:18.28Z 2
1) #255 William Mullins 22 2) #257 Jake Preston 22
3) #249 Matthias Allison 22 4) #254 Ambodai Ligons 24
49.624 (49.624) 1:39.277 (49.654) 2:30.047 (50.770) 3:18.271 (48.224)
2 Pennsauken Tc-Nj 3:21.58 2
1) #1385 Kahlil Ali 23 2) #1389 Premier Wynn 23
3) #1386 Joel Oquendo 23 4) #1388 Bryce Tucker 23
53.021 (53.021) 1:41.406 (48.386) 2:33.468 (52.062) 3:21.572 (48.105)
3 Battlefield Bobcats Tc-Va 3:22.46 2
1) #84 Winston Broiles 22 2) #91 Cohen McNabb 22
3) #89 William Martin 22 4) #93 Austin Rice 22
51.022 (51.022) 1:41.721 (50.699) 2:33.869 (52.148) 3:22.458 (48.590)
4 Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny 3:24.00 2
1) #228 Jaavier Jackson 22 2) #229 Lucas Koon-Perez 23
3) #226 Kevin Colon 22 4) #230 Tavon Williams 22
50.788 (50.788) 1:41.268 (50.480) 2:34.788 (53.521) 3:23.997 (49.209)
5 Randolph Tc-Nj 3:26.65 1
1) #1479 James Kehayas 22 2) #1478 Matthew Hyatt 22
3) #1481 Hunter Rodrigues 22 4) #1482 Frank Zarro 22
52.128 (52.128) 1:44.787 (52.660) 2:35.973 (51.186) 3:26.645 (50.672)
6 Beachwood Tc-Oh 3:26.66 1
1) #118 Noah Saidel 22 2) #117 Mattix Revells 24
3) #110 Caleb Berns 23 4) #119 David Steckner 23
51.345 (51.345) 1:44.580 (53.236) 2:35.801 (51.221) 3:26.653 (50.853)
7 Manchester Tc-Nj 3:27.21 1
1) #1048 William Freeman 23 2) #1045 Al-Mubaraq Aderogba 23
3) #1049 Joshua Irizarry 22 4) #1052 Jake Ruocchio 22
51.480 (51.480) 1:42.795 (51.315) 2:35.701 (52.906) 3:27.202 (51.502)
-- Loughlin Lions Tc-Ny DNS 2
1) #1011 Kyaire Lawson 23 2) #1010 Jelani Johnson 24
3) #1009 Rashaun Euche 25 4) #1014 Wesley Noble 23

Event 20 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
National: N 3:38.71 3/14/2004 Poly, Long Beach, CA
D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon
Meet: M 3:39.70 3/12/2017 Bullis, Potomac,MD
L Phillips,L Harris,Masai Rusell,Shaniya Hall
Ocean Breeze: Z 3:51.04 1/9/2016 Benjamin Cardozo, Queens, NY
Martinez,Peoples,Means,Baker
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Stallions Tc-Va 3:53.22 2
1) #1689 Victoria Higgins 22 2) #1690 Jordan Salisbury 23
3) #1687 Naomi Clarke 22 4) #1688 Jaidyn Curry 22
58.280 (58.280) 1:59.067 (1:00.787) 2:56.609 (57.543)
3:53.219 (56.610)
2 Battlefield Bobcats Tc-Va 3:57.24 2
1) #87 Madyson Kannon 22 2) #88 Kristen Mancinelli 22
3) #90 Bailey McLain 22 4) #92 Maya Mosley 22
59.022 (59.022) 2:00.311 (1:01.290) 3:00.653 (1:00.342)
3:57.239 (56.586)
3 DC Cadets Tc-Dc 3:57.35 2
1) #360 Lailah King 23 2) #383 Cymia Yourish 25
3) #369 Sydney Monroe 25 4) #358 Takiya Henson 23
1:02.235 (1:02.235) 1:58.853 (56.618) 2:59.729 (1:00.876)
3:57.341 (57.613)
4 C.R.T. Tc-Va 4:00.34 2
1) #216 Selina Faehnrich 22 2) #218 Mia Suero 23
3) #217 Jamison Gilmore 23 4) #214 Madison Beale 23
1:01.309 (1:01.309) 2:00.220 (58.911) 3:01.367 (1:01.148)
4:00.340 (58.973)
5 Windsor Tc-Ct 4:02.85 1
1) #1901 Malia Alabre 25 2) #1920 Brittani Westberry 23
3) #1919 Alanah Townsend 23 4) #1918 Shani Smith 22
1:01.099 (1:01.099) 2:00.291 (59.192) 3:02.589 (1:02.299)
4:02.841 (1:00.252)
6 Naugatuck Tc-Ct 4:02.93 1
1) #1975 Lily Jason 25 2) #1976 Julia Kropo 22
3) #1978 Lauren Sonski 23 4) #1977 Allison Murphy 22
1:02.230 (1:02.230) 2:03.389 (1:01.160) 3:04.129 (1:00.740)
4:02.923 (58.795)
7 Lexington Elite Tc-Ma 4:04.20 1
1) #978 Elena Sabin 22 2) #973 Ava Criniti 23
3) #976 Gabriella Fainelli 24 4) #977 Marielsa McBride 22
1:03.138 (1:03.138) 2:05.371 (1:02.233) 3:06.775 (1:01.405)
4:04.191 (57.416)
-- Mounties Tc-Nj DNF 1
1) #1145 Maya Kim 24 2) #1149 Alet Theron 23
3) #1147 Avery McAdams 24 4) #1146 Kiya Lawson 22
1:02.919 (1:02.919)

Event 21 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
Natl, Meet: N 7:36.99 3/15/2009 Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA
Z Vrhovac, G Bradley, L Noble, A Kostelac
Ocean Breeze: Z 7:45.30 3/4/2018 St. Anthony's, S Huntington, NY
Dearie,Barbaro,Barnett, Payamps
School Finals
================================================================
1 Port Fitness Elite Tc-Ny 7:57.09
1) #1426 Terrence McGinty 22 2) #1431 Kevin Taylor 22
3) #1427 Maxwell Meehan 22 4) #1425 Colin Funk 22
2:02.830 (2:02.830) 3:58.491 (1:55.661) 6:00.798 (2:02.307)
7:57.081 (1:56.284)
2 DC Cadets Tc-Dc 8:00.80
1) #374 Austin Rios-Colon 22 2) #352 Jeremiah Gamble 25
3) #361 Marc Luchtefeld 23 4) #351 Keenan Frisby 25
1:59.044 (1:59.044) 3:58.162 (1:59.118) 6:00.400 (2:02.239)
8:00.792 (2:00.392)
3 Hardin Valley Tc-Tn 8:03.51
1) #678 Isaac Legault 22 2) #679 Carson Long 24
3) #676 Nathan Hillis 22 4) #681 Asa Mazow 22
2:00.472 (2:00.472) 4:01.136 (2:00.664) 6:03.135 (2:02.000)
8:03.504 (2:00.369)
4 Lexington Elite Tc-Ma 8:06.02
1) #972 Glenn Burcsu 24 2) #974 Oliver Dicerbo 22
3) #979 Max Zhang 25 4) #975 Evan Eberle 22
2:01.745 (2:01.745) 4:02.456 (2:00.711) 6:10.152 (2:07.696)
8:06.016 (1:55.865)
5 Set Goals Not Limits Tc-Fl 8:06.43
1) #2064 Justin Wilson 22 2) #2089 Aidan Mason 22
3) #2090 Carson Waggoner 23 4) #2063 Dayton Law 22
1:59.638 (1:59.638) 4:04.090 (2:04.452) 6:08.874 (2:04.784)
8:06.423 (1:57.550)
6 Beachwood Tc-Oh 8:07.41
1) #116 Gregory Perryman 22 2) #112 Vincent Crenshaw 23
3) #118 Noah Saidel 22 4) #110 Caleb Berns 23
2:02.373 (2:02.373) 4:04.990 (2:02.618) 6:08.674 (2:03.684)
8:07.401 (1:58.727)
7 Gaels Tc-Ny 8:24.37
1) #579 Andrew Brogan-Kim 22 2) #590 Matthew Sidoti 22
3) #580 Daniel Falero 22 4) #581 Tommy Flynn 24
2:02.594 (2:02.594) 4:08.766 (2:06.172) 6:20.929 (2:12.164)
8:24.363 (2:03.434)

Event 22 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
National: N 8:53.67 3/1/2002 Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY
A Vargas, K Fernandez, M Francis, S Livingston
Meet: M 8:54.11 3/15/2009 Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ
K Bergin,Erin Horleman,Chelsea Cox,Jillian Smith
Ocean Breeze: Z 8:59.85 3/11/2022 Cuthbertson, Waxhaw, NC
Stella Kermes,J Preisano,Charlotte Bell,A Preisano
School Finals
================================================================
1 Carolina Cavaliers Tc-Nc 8:59.85Z
1) #236 Stella Kermes 24 2) #240 Justine Preisano 24
3) #233 Charlotte Bell 24 4) #239 Alyssa Preisano 23
2:14.960 (2:14.960) 4:31.634 (2:16.674) 6:46.327 (2:14.694)
8:59.842 (2:13.516)
2 Weston Monzters-MA 9:47.06
1) #1855 Emilia Tutun 22 2) #1850 Sloan Hinton 24
3) #1852 Olivia Jackson 23 4) #1851 Julie Hohenberg 22
2:22.753 (2:22.753) 4:48.748 (2:25.995) 7:25.312 (2:36.565)
9:47.060 (2:21.748)
3 Koala Tc-Ny 9:51.37
1) #910 Cara Kelley 22 2) #908 Alexa Grassi 23
3) #905 Anna Galdabini 22 4) #906 Stella Gassman 22
2:29.275 (2:29.275) 4:52.722 (2:23.448) 7:25.054 (2:32.332)
9:51.364 (2:26.310)

Event 23 Boys 4x1609 Yard Relay Championship
================================================================
Open at 6-3.25. Then 6-5, 6-7, 6-9, 6-11, 7-0.5, 7-2.25
Natl, Meet: N 17:01.82 3/18/2018 Loudoun Valley, Purcellville, VA
C Wells,Jacob Hunter,C Bogucki,Sam Affolder
Ocean Breeze: Z 17:56.59 2/11/2022 Brentwood Academy, Brentwood, TN
Sean Smith,Cart Johnson,Sam Widmaier,Luke Thompson
School Finals
================================================================
1 Talon Tc-Tn 17:56.59Z
1) #1728 Sean Smith 23 2) #1727 Carter Johnson 24
3) #1730 Sam Widmaier 23 4) #1729 Luke Thompson 24
2 Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj 18:23.91
1) #786 David McKinnon 23 2) #788 Aaron Wysocki 22
3) #781 Carter Beswick 22 4) #779 Asa Alderman 23
3 Oakton Elite Tc-Va 18:35.86
1) #1287 Elham Huq 22 2) #1285 Tyler Coleman 23
3) #1299 Iyasu Yemane 23 4) #1296 Quin Sehon 23

Event 24 Girls 4x1609 Yard Relay Championship
================================================================
Natl, Meet: N 19:49.10 3/11/2022 Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY
Ella Kurto,Alycia Hart,Mackenzie Hart,Emily Bush
Ocean Breeze: Z 19:49.10 3/11/2022 Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY
Ella Kurto,Alycia Hart,Mackenzie Hart,Emily Bush
School Finals
================================================================
1 Kinetic Rc-Ny 19:49.10N
1) #878 Ella Kurto 22 2) #876 Alycia Hart 24
3) #877 Mackenzie Hart 22 4) #874 Emily Bush 24
2 Kinetic Rc-Ny 'B' 20:24.28
1) #882 McKinley Wheeler 23 2) #883 Sheridan Wheeler 23
3) #873 Anya Belisle 24 4) #879 Madelyn Miller 25
3 DC Cadets Tc-Dc 22:06.94
1) #354 Meredith Gotzman 23 2) #366 Lorelei McIntosh 25
3) #363 Sophie Mattheus 23 4) #364 Jennifer Maxwell 24

Event 25 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Meet: N 3:24.02 3/12/2016 Chantilly, Chantilly, VA
M Scopellite,J Loh,Titus Jeffries,Brandon McGorty
Ocean Breeze: Z 3:30.35 3/11/2022 Kingsway, Swedesboro, NJ
Damon Dukes,Evan Cochran,J Heineman,Kyle Rakitis
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kingsway Tc-Nj 3:30.35Z 2
1) #887 Damon Dukes 23 2) #886 Evan Corcoran 22
3) #889 Jeffrey Heineman 22 4) #892 Kyle Rakitis 22
44.977 (44.977) 1:36.178 (51.201) 3:30.349 (1:54.172)
2 Shp Tc-Nj 3:30.50 1
1) #1592 Xavier Donaldson 23 2) #1590 Darren Burton 23
3) #1593 Ryan Matulonis 23 4) #1591 Nicholas Devita 23
44.629 (44.629) 1:34.512 (49.884) 3:30.495 (1:55.984)
3 CA Elite Tc-Ca 3:31.02 2
1) #253 Xavier Jordan 24 2) #251 Devon Beckom 23
3) #256 Santiago Orozco 23 4) #254 Ambodai Ligons 24
44.478 (44.478) 1:36.432 (51.954) 3:31.014 (1:54.583)
4 Portsmouth Tc-Ri 3:31.11 2
1) #1432 Colby Fahrney 22 2) #1437 Thomas McGraw 22
3) #1435 John Maedke 22 4) #1434 Kaden Kluth 22
47.073 (47.073) 1:38.704 (51.631) 3:31.106 (1:52.403)
5 Elizabeth Tc-Nj 3:31.26 1
1) #472 Greg McQueen 22 2) #473 Asjal Nasir 23
3) #471 Zyeim Lawrence 23 4) #469 Fabian Herrera 22
45.092 (45.092) 1:35.221 (50.129) 3:31.253 (1:56.033)
6 The Knights Tc-Ny 3:31.99 1
1) #1757 Rhoan Kaulder 26 2) #1759 Carlos Martinez 22
3) #1758 Carson Larry 22 4) #1756 Jayson Chichelli 22
45.876 (45.876) 1:37.188 (51.312) 3:31.989 (1:54.802)
7 Lehigh Station Tc-Ny 3:33.30 1
1) #965 Josiah Thomas 23 2) #961 Donovan Groth 22
3) #963 Orenthal Singletary 23 4) #967 Gabriel Watson 22
46.575 (46.575) 1:36.246 (49.672) 3:33.297 (1:57.052)
8 Gaels Tc-Ny 3:33.45 2
1) #586 Marcus Nahim 23 2) #589 Ty'Qwell Shipmon 24
3) #590 Matthew Sidoti 22 4) #577 Antonio Bravo 23
45.768 (45.768) 1:37.978 (52.210) 3:33.448 (1:55.470)
9 Brooklyn Technical Tc-Ny 3:34.32 2
1) #187 Nathaniel David 23 2) #188 Isaac Forson 22
3) #190 Aleksander Jopek 22 4) #193 Travis Wolfe-Thompson 24
46.747 (46.747) 1:38.297 (51.550) 3:34.314 (1:56.017)
10 Marlboro Tc-Nj 3:38.48 1
1) #1060 Joseph Sewald 23 2) #1061 Eric Wang 22
3) #1057 Jake Fallon 22 4) #1058 Matthew Friedman 22
47.416 (47.416) 1:39.575 (52.160) 3:38.473 (1:58.898)
11 Mt. Vernon Tc-Ny 3:48.36 1
1) #1151 Jamar Matthew 22 2) #1152 Rayanu Adam 23
3) #1153 Shaquian Simeon 22 4) #1150 Jabari Barriffe 22
48.709 (48.709) 1:40.657 (51.948) 3:48.355 (2:07.698)

Event 26 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
================================================================
Natl, Meet: N 3:52.68 3/14/2015 Rush-Henrietta, Henrieltt, NY
L Thomas,Tori Thompson,Ceara Watson,Sammy Watson
Ocean Breeze: Z 4:06.75 3/11/2022 Newton South, Newton Center, MA
Ellie Jolly,Nicole Woo,Lily Bulczynski,Am Everett
School Finals
================================================================
1 Newton Centre Athletics Tc-Ma 4:06.75Z
1) #1237 Ellie Jolly 24 2) #1238 Nicole Woo 22
3) #1234 Lily Bulczynski 22 4) #1235 Amelia Everett 23
54.591 (54.591) 1:53.901 (59.310) 4:06.742 (2:12.841)
2 Wilson Tc-Pa 4:08.62
1) #1886 Catherine Arentz 23 2) #1888 Mia Brown 23
3) #1892 Caryn Rippey 22 4) #1889 Katie Dallas 22
53.177 (53.177) 1:53.964 (1:00.787) 4:08.616 (2:14.653)
3 Koala Tc-Ny 4:09.24
1) #916 Jessica Tejera 25 2) #915 Elena Olson 24
3) #910 Cara Kelley 22 4) #902 Daphne Banino 22
55.188 (55.188) 1:56.750 (1:01.562) 4:09.240 (2:12.490)
4 Island Express Tc-Ny-Nd 4:10.75
1) #800 Meghan Leonard 22 2) #799 Saranda Capani 22
3) #802 Abigale Thompson 24 4) #798 Alyssia Brown 22
56.675 (56.675) 1:56.011 (59.336) 4:10.750 (2:14.739)
5 Ford Flames Tc-Pa 4:12.70
1) #557 Kennedy Outland 24 2) #558 Mairead Plunkett 22
3) #545 Alyssa Bloxton 24 4) #546 Olivia Cieslak 25
57.708 (57.708) 1:56.238 (58.530) 4:12.694 (2:16.456)
6 Spices Tc-Ny 4:16.55
1) #1667 Nyah Thomas 22 2) #1663 Oivia Carden 23
3) #1664 Skylar Cohen 24 4) #1666 Aislinn Frazer 25
54.188 (54.188) 1:57.487 (1:03.300) 4:16.542 (2:19.056)

Event 27 Boys Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
Natl, Meet: N 9:53.40 3/11/2022 Ridge, Basking Ridge, NJ
A McCabe,Patrick Doran,James Kisker,Jackson Barna
Ocean Breeze: Z 10:34.15 12/16/2016 Sachem North, Ronkonkoma, NY
School Finals
================================================================
1 Cow Harbor Tc-Ny 10:30.23Z
1) #318 Timothy Sheahan 23 2) #313 Chase Hendrickson 22
3) #315 James McNaughton 23 4) #317 Wyeth Semo 22
3:12.303 (3:12.303) 4:02.351 (50.048) 6:04.483 (2:02.132)
10:30.221 (4:25.738)
2 Gaels Tc-Ny 10:35.68
1) #581 Tommy Flynn 24 2) #582 Jordan Hargraves 22
3) #590 Matthew Sidoti 22 4) #577 Antonio Bravo 23
3:12.483 (3:12.483) 4:04.421 (51.938) 6:05.790 (2:01.370)
10:35.679 (4:29.890)

Event 28 Girls Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
National: N 11:32.68 3/11/2022 Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI
Sarah Forsyth,Emily Cooper,C Baugh,Rachel Forsyth
Meet: M 11:34.85 3/11/2016 North Rockland, Theills, NY
Alex Harris,Camille Cameron,Syd March,Kate Tuohy
Ocean Breeze: Z 12:06.90 2/26/2022 Saratoga, Saratoga, NY
Emily Bush, Alyci Hart, Mackenzie Hart, Ella Kurt
School Finals
================================================================
1 Kinetic Rc-Ny 11:44.34Z
1) #874 Emily Bush 24 2) #876 Alycia Hart 24
3) #877 Mackenzie Hart 22 4) #878 Ella Kurto 22
3:33.980 (3:33.980) 4:31.868 (57.889) 6:46.411 (2:14.543)
11:44.335 (4:57.924)
2 Tub Gator Tc-Nj 11:57.91Z
1) #1791 Nicole Clifford 22 2) #1792 Alison Cooke 22
3) #1793 Kelsey Niglio 23 4) #1794 Megan Niglio 25
3:43.619 (3:43.619) 4:41.630 (58.012) 6:56.352 (2:14.722)
11:57.906 (5:01.555)
3 Metuchen Tc-Nj 12:02.82Z
1) #1100 Mary Malague 22 2) #1102 Caroline Schleif 22
3) #1101 Nelagh Matthews 23 4) #1099 Sara Lignell 22
3:36.728 (3:36.728) 4:39.261 (1:02.534) 7:04.578 (2:25.317)
12:02.815 (4:58.238)
4 Kinetic Rc-Ny 'B' 12:08.30
1) #873 Anya Belisle 24 2) #880 Isabelle Shields 22
3) #882 McKinley Wheeler 23 4) #883 Sheridan Wheeler 23
3:41.975 (3:41.975) 4:45.199 (1:03.224) 7:07.711 (2:22.512)
12:08.296 (5:00.585)
5 Westtown Tc-Pa 12:11.73
1) #1865 Lindsey Volkman 22 2) #1858 Ava Alexander 23
3) #1862 Maddie Miller 24 4) #1861 Ellie Keefer 23
3:50.478 (3:50.478) 4:47.048 (56.570) 7:06.264 (2:19.216)
12:11.726 (5:05.463)
6 Koala Tc-Ny 12:15.15
1) #906 Stella Gassman 22 2) #910 Cara Kelley 22
3) #908 Alexa Grassi 23 4) #902 Daphne Banino 22
3:52.137 (3:52.137) 4:54.626 (1:02.490) 7:18.954 (2:24.328)
12:15.142 (4:56.188)
7 Ford Flames Tc-Pa 12:43.88
1) #553 Camryn McGeehan 25 2) #545 Alyssa Bloxton 24
3) #549 Mackenzie Gillespie 24 4) #546 Olivia Cieslak 25
3:56.702 (3:56.702) 4:56.213 (59.512) 7:25.628 (2:29.416)
12:43.874 (5:18.246)

Event 29 Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship
================================================================
Natl, Meet: N 28.62 3/11/2017 East Orange, East Orange, NJ
Akeem Lindo,Corey Poole. A Dunson,Ibrahim Fobay
Ocean Breeze: Z 31.00 12/20/2017 West Side, Newark, NJ
School Finals
================================================================
1 DC Cadets Tc-Dc 31.59
1) #372 Tristen Parker 22 2) #379 Robert Steward 24
3) #373 Roman Richardson 24 4) #380 Joshua Thompson 22
2 Hornet Tc-Ma 34.44
1) #766 Jake Wall 22 2) #759 Dylan Buchanan 22
3) #765 Evan Rawlings 23 4) #762 Chamberlain Guthrie 24
-- Randolph Tc-Nj DQ left early 1st excha
1) #1483 Chris Zeris 22 2) #1480 Daniel Pinyan 23
3) #1478 Matthew Hyatt 22 4) #1482 Frank Zarro 22
-- Southern Harriers Tc-Nj DNS
1) #1643 Taner Drexler 22 2) #1644 Luke Hart 22
3) #1646 Dominic Plesniarski 22 4) #1645 Gavin Lum 22

Event 30 Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Meet: N 30.44 3/10/2018 Bullis, Potomac, MD
L Harris,Masai Russell,Leah Phillips,Cierra Pyles
Ocean Breeze: Z 32.03 3/11/2022 Oak Park, Oark Park, MI
Nonah Waldron,Morg Roundtree,Emon Miles,Drelin Map
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Motor City Tc-Mi 32.03Z 3
1) #2037 Nonah Waldron 23 2) #2036 Morgan Roundtree 24
3) #2035 Emon Miles 22 4) #2034 Drelin Mapp 22
2 Elizabeth Tc-Nj 36.26 1
1) #463 Shalom Adzakro 22 2) #465 Cynthia Boakye 23
3) #477 Ka-Deen Scarlett 23 4) #479 Maisha Valme 23
3 Howell Rebels Tc-Nj 37.42 3
1) #777 Sara Veres 22 2) #776 Samantha Strydesky 23
3) #775 Ava Spampanato 23 4) #772 Sydni Bell 22
4 Hornet Tc-Ma 37.87 3
1) #761 Anna Buckley 22 2) #764 Julia Pike 22
3) #760 Elyssa Buchanan 24 4) #763 Chloe Guthrie 25
5 Blue Knights Tc-Nj 39.50 1
1) #163 Nalanie Clement 22 2) #164 Nousaline Georges 24
3) #2053 Landy Roseme 23 4) #2052 Irulana Nichols 22
6 Hasbrouck Heights Tc-Nj 39.60 1
1) #698 Megan Napolitano 22 2) #695 Brooke Freschi 23
3) #696 Dea Jera 23 4) #697 Natalie Kroncke 23
-- Hopkinton Tc-Ma DQ 2 around hurdle
1) #757 Kiley Locke 24 2) #756 Sowmya Karthikeyan 22
3) #754 Emma DeMichele 23 4) #755 Ellie Driscoll 23
-- Livingston Tc-Nj DQ 2 thrid exchange ear
1) #1004 Summer Yung 22 2) #999 Kylie Prendergast 22
3) #1002 Magdalene Siao 22 4) #1001 Annie Shen 23
-- Hingham Tc-Ma DNS 2
1) #724 Elizabeth Blackwood 23 2) #738 Katharine VanBuskirk 23
3) #734 Katherine Mulflur 21 4) #733 Emma Mills 23

Event 31 Boys High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
Open at 6-3.25. Then 6-5, 6-7, 6-9, 6-11, 7-0.5, 7-2.25
Natl, Meet: N 7-05.25 3/14/2004 Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch,Katy, TX
Ocean Breeze: Z 7-00 1/26/2017 Daniel Claxton, East, Smithtown, NY
Freshman: F 6-08 1998 Ivan Schmidt, Penncrest, Media, PA
Sophomore: O 7-02 1/11/2003 Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX
Junior: J 7-05.25 3/14/2004 Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX
Senior: S 7-05 3/11/1978 Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL
Senior: S 7-05 2/12/2005 Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 620 Elias Gerald 22 Saratoga Springs, U 2.11m 6-11.00
1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.19
XO O O O XO XXX
2 # 1828 Timothy Watson 22 Simsbury, CT 2.06m 6-09.00
1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11
O XO O O XXX
3 # 131 Andrew Beten 22 Strongsville, OH 2.01m 6-07.00
1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
XXO XO O XXX
4 # 1578 Damarion Potts 23 Monmouth Junction, J2.01m 6-07.00
1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
P XO XXO XXX
5 # 1703 Kyzaiah Stone 22 Garner, NC 1.96m 6-05.00
1.91 1.96 2.01
O O XXX
6 # 1670 HenryBank Brandst 22 Philadelphia, PA J1.96m 6-05.00
1.91 1.96 2.01
O XXO XXX
7 # 1194 Adam Namdar 22 Great Neck, NY 1.91m 6-03.25
1.91 1.96
O XXX
8 # 146 Robert Dunkley 22 Bloomfield, CT J1.91m 6-03.25
1.91 1.96
XO XXX
-- # 1972 Brogan Madden 22 Northborough, MA NH
1.91
XXX

Event 32 Girls High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
Open at 5-3. Then 5-5, 5-7, 5-8.75, 5-10.5, 5-11.5, 6-0.75,
6-2
National: N 6-06.25 3/12/2016 Vashti Cunningham, Bish Gorman,LV,NV
Meet: M 6-00.50 3/13/2015 Nicole Greene, Punta Verde Bch,FL
Ocean Breeze: Z 5-10 1/28/2018 Tierra Hooker, Timber Creek,NJ
Freshman: F 5-10.75 2/27/2022 JaiCieonna Gero-Holt, Emerald Ridge,Puylp,
Sophomore: O 6-00.75 1981 Mary Moore, Issaquah, WA
Junior: J 6-01 1987 Alison Smith, Cent, Clarence, NY
Junior: J 6-01 2/9/2019 Morgan Smalls, Panther Creek,Cary,NC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1579 Cheyla Scott 23 Charlotte, NC 1.79m 5-10.50
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 1.82
O O XO O XXO XXX
2 # 617 Emma Gates 22 Turner, OR 1.75m 5-08.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79
O O O XXO XXX
3 # 2080 Nene Mokonchu 22 Royersford, PA 1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O XO XXX
3 # 840 Evelyn Lavielle 22 Kingwood, TX 1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O XO XXX
5 # 1 Gabriella Newman 22 Ann Arbor, MI 1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XXX
5 # 719 Rae Hicok 23 Burke, VA 1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XXX
7 # 134 Arienne Birch 23 Mississauga, ON J1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
XXO O XXX
8 # 776 Samantha Strydesk 23 Howell, NJ J1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
O XO XXX
8 # 1103 Milena Chevallier 24 Howell, MI J1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
O XO XXX
8 # 321 Olivia Cress 22 Ellenboro, WV J1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
O XO XXX
11 # 1669 Elsa Spoor 23 New Vernon, NJ J1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
O XXO XXX
12 # 977 Marielsa McBride 22 Lexington, MA 1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
O XXX
12 # 1742 Norina Khanzada 23 Cliffside Park, NJ 1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
O XXX
12 # 1044 Shaelyn Murphy 23 Meriden, CT 1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
O XXX
-- # 96 Olivia Tolbert 24 Haymarket, VA NH
1.60
XXX
-- # 1493 Leeann Redlo 22 Bayport, NY NH
1.60
XXX
-- # 896 Hazel Gaspaire 22 Tacoma, WA NH
1.60
XXX

Event 33 Boys Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
Opening at 14-5.25. Then 14-11, 15-5, 15-11, 16-2.75,
16-6.75, 16-10.75, 17-1.75, 17-5, 17-8.25
National: N 19-03.50 2/25/2018 Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA
Meet: M 19-01 3/11/2017 Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA
Ocean Breeze: Z 16-06.50 12/22/2020 Bradley Jelmert, Watchung Hills, NJ
Freshman: F 16-09.50 2/21/2015 Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA
Sophomore: O 18-00.50 2/6/2016 Armand Duplanits, Lafayette, LA
Junior: J 19-01 3/11/2017 Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA
Senior: S 19-03.50 2/25/2018 Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1804 Jack Vecellio 22 Gill, MA 4.85m 15-11.00
4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 4.95 5.09
O O O XO P XXX
2 # 1338 Max Zuckerman 22 Woodcliff Lakje, NJ 4.70m 15-05.00
4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85
XO XO XO XXX
3 # 298 David Conrad 23 whitehall, MI 4.55m 14-11.00
4.40 4.55 4.70
O XO XXX
4 # 1112 Paul Migas 24 Lake Villa, IL J4.55m 14-11.00
4.40 4.55 4.70
O XXO XXX
5 # 83 Camryn Battjes 22 Allendale, MI J4.55m 14-11.00
4.40 4.55 4.70
XXO XXO XXX
-- # 1164 Alex Georgiev 24 Montverde, FL NH
4.40
XXX
-- # 205 Kyle Burns 22 El Dorado Hills, CA DNS

Event 34 Girls Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
Open at 11-1. Then 11-7, 12-0.75, 12-6.75, 13-0.75, 13-6.5,
13-10.5, 14-2.5, 14-6.25, 14-9.5
National: N 14-09 3/17/2019 Chloe Cunliffe, West Seattle, WA
National: N 14-09 2/27/2022 Amanda Moll, Capital, Olympia, WA
Meet: M 14-02.75 3/16/2014 Desiree Freier, Northwest,Justin,TX
Ocean Breeze: Z 13-06 3/3/2018 Alana Carroll, Averill Park, NY
Freshman: F 13-01.50 12/27/2020 Anna Willis, Classical,Co Spr, CO
Sophomore: O 14-01 2021 Molly Haywood, Tomball, TX
Junior: J 14-09 2/27/2022 Amanda Moll, Capital, Olympia, WA
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1799 Veronica Vacca 25 Plymouth Meeting, P 4.13m 13-06.50
3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.20
XO O O O O O XXX
2 # 857 Madelyn Kelley 24 Downingtown, PA 3.83m 12-06.75
3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98
O XO O XO XXX
3 # 1441 Nicole Prall 23 Portland, OR J3.83m 12-06.75
3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98
PPP O XO XXO XXX
4 # 1456 Peyton Proffitt 22 Orient, OH 3.68m 12-00.75
3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83
XO O O XXX
5 # 395 Kirstin Hoffman 23 Avondale, PA J3.68m 12-00.75
3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83
XO O XO XXX
6 # 1796 Kathryn Urbine 23 Quarryville, PA J3.68m 12-00.75
3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83
O O XXO XXX
7 # 722 Sophia Hill 24 Wayne, PA J3.68m 12-00.75
3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83
XO O XXO XXX
8 # 130 Peyton Berryman 22 Mequon, WI 3.53m 11-07.00
3.38 3.53 3.68
O O XXX
9 # 243 Ava Studney 22 Waxhaw, NC J3.53m 11-07.00
3.38 3.53 3.68
O XO XXX
10 # 562 Kendall Ford 22 Waxhaw, NC J3.53m 11-07.00
3.38 3.53 3.68
XO XO XXX
11 # 422 Ella Dolce 22 Brewerton, NY J3.53m 11-07.00
3.38 3.53 3.68
XXO XO XXX
-- # 423 Evelyn Dolce 22 Brewerton, NY NH
3.38
XXX
-- # 1620 Samantha Smith 22 Syosset, NY NH
3.38
XXX
-- # 1270 Allison Neiders 22 Seattle, WA DNS



Event 35 Boys Long Jump Championship
==========================================================================
National: N 26-06.50 2/18/1989 Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., PA
Meet: M 26-00.25 3/12/2016 Rayvon Grey, Beacon, NY
Ocean Breeze: Z 23-08.75 12/26/2015 Rayvon Grey, Beacon, NY
Freshman: F 24-05 1996 Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA
Sophomore: O 25-08.25 1997 Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA
Junior: J 25-09.25 1998 Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA
Senior: S 26-06.50 2/18/1989 Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb, PA
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 564 Gregory Foster 22 Lumberton, NJ 7.73m 25-04.50
6.79m 7.28m 7.11m FOUL 7.39m 7.73m
2 # 1168 Micah Larry 23 Montverde, FL 7.38m 24-02.50
6.96m 6.32m 7.05m 7.06m FOUL 7.38m
3 # 664 Amare Hall 22 Carrollton, GA 7.04m 23-01.25
FOUL FOUL 6.67m 6.86m 6.31m 7.04m
4 # 575 Sterling Weldon 24 Nolensville, TN 6.97m 22-10.50
FOUL 6.68m 6.81m 6.78m 6.97m 6.74m
5 # 752 Levi Honderd 22 Holland, MI 6.78m 22-03.00
6.78m 6.51m 6.51m 6.34m 6.67m 6.64m
6 # 1040 Zane Wallace 23 Wylie, TX 6.75m 22-01.75
FOUL 6.39m 6.75m 6.46m 6.74m FOUL
7 # 262 Chace Pearson 22 Sicklerville, NJ 6.66m 21-10.25
FOUL 6.65m 6.66m 6.50m FOUL 6.59m
8 # 1135 Frank Monahan-Mor 22 Portland, ME J6.66m 21-10.25
6.66m 6.59m 6.45m 6.62m 6.61m 6.33m
9 # 1432 Colby Fahrney 22 Portsmouth, RI 6.63m 21-09.00
6.63m FOUL FOUL
10 # 1813 Micah Jones 22 Roanoke, VA 6.61m 21-08.25
FOUL 6.61m FOUL
11 # 1757 Rhoan Kaulder 26 Rochester, NY 6.60m 21-08.00
6.34m 6.60m 6.12m
12 # 843 Ryan John 22 Valley Stream, NY 6.57m 21-06.75
6.01m 6.55m 6.57m
13 # 380 Joshua Thompson 22 Washington, DC 6.54m 21-05.50
6.47m 6.54m 6.19m
14 # 250 Jai Banks-Chamber 22 Los Angeles, CA 6.34m 20-09.75
6.34m FOUL 6.30m
15 # 413 Alexandros Wheele 22 East Greenbush, NY 6.31m 20-08.50
6.14m 6.30m 6.31m
-- # 2094 Carson Walls 22 Dallas, TX DNS

Event 36 Girls Long Jump Championship
=============================================================================
National: N 21-11 2/10/2017 Tara Davis, Agoura, CA
Meet: M 21-03.25 3/12/2016 Samiyah Samuels, Cy Spr,Houston,TX
Ocean Breeze: Z 20-07 3/3/2017 Lanae-Tava Thomas, Rush-Henrietta,Henr,NY
Freshman: F 21-02.50 2/28/2021 Avery Lewis, Friends Cen,Wnwd,PA
Sophomore: O 20-05.75 2/11/2012 Chyna Ries, Washington,Denver,CO
Junior: J 21-04 2/18/1976 Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford, NC
Senior: S 21-11 2/10/2017 Tara Davis, Agoura, CA
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 1030 Alyssa Banales 24 McKinney, TX 6.04m 19-09.75 2
5.90m 5.93m 5.97m FOUL 4.80m 6.04m
2 # 720 Gianna Locci 22 Stillwater, NY 5.96m 19-06.75 2
5.78m 5.67m 5.96m 5.70m 5.90m 5.80m
3 # 1753 Sophia Beckmon 23 Tigard, OR 5.94m 19-06.00 2
5.94m 5.90m 5.83m 5.68m FOUL FOUL
4 # 1033 Hannah Forde 24 Little Elm, TX 5.75m 18-10.50 1
5.37m 5.50m 5.75m FOUL 5.54m 5.42m
5 # 636 Lena Gooden 23 Manassas, VA 5.73m 18-09.75 2
5.67m 5.25m 5.73m 5.53m 5.29m 5.59m
6 # 435 Skyy Johnson 22 Bronx, NY 5.65m 18-06.50 1
5.45m 5.65m 5.29m FOUL 5.30m FOUL
7 # 1253 Kelis Armstrong 22 The Colony, TX 5.64m 18-06.00 2
5.45m 5.64m 5.45m 5.49m FOUL 5.52m
8 # 1029 Leah Anderson 22 Desoto, TX 5.57m 18-03.25 1
5.34m 5.57m 5.36m PASS PASS 5.23m
9 # 1116 Princess Miller 22 Grand Prairie, TX 5.46m 17-11.00 1
5.08m FOUL 5.46m
9 # 341 Gabrielle David 23 Columbia, SC 5.46m 17-11.00 2
5.46m 5.37m 5.32m
11 # 1833 Stephanie Weiner 23 Central Islip, NY 5.31m 17-05.25 2
5.16m 5.31m 5.08m
12 # 1600 Kiyanni Simas 23 Milford, MA 5.30m 17-04.75 2
5.30m 5.26m FOUL
13 # 1772 Kristina Vincic 23 Ancaster, ON 5.26m 17-03.25 1
FOUL FOUL 5.26m
14 # 1936 Denisha McLaurin 22 Gwynn Oak, MD 5.15m 16-10.75 1
5.03m 4.94m 5.15m
15 # 1755 Anika Sukumar 23 West Linn, OR 5.03m 16-06.00 1
5.03m FOUL FOUL
16 # 1493 Leeann Redlo 22 Bayport, NY 5.01m 16-05.25 1
4.88m 4.71m 5.01m
17 # 1266 India Alix 23 Houston, TX 4.95m 16-03.00 1
4.95m 4.74m 4.92m
-- # 645 Briana Green 22 Hopkins, SC DNS 2
-- # 1177 Jenna Callan 22 Ashburn, VA DNS 2

Event 37 Boys Triple Jump Championship
==========================================================================
National: N 52-07.50 3/13/1988 Keith Holley, Bayside,Va Beach,VA
Meet: M 51-11 3/13/2010 Mark Jackson, Taylor, TX
Ocean Breeze: Z 49-07.50 3/7/2019 Jadan Hanson, Uniondale, NY
Ocean Breeze: Z 49-07.50 3/11/2022 Gregory Foster, Lawrenceville Sch,Law,NJ
Freshman: F 46-09 1/12/2013 Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL
Sophomore: O 50-02.50 2/22/2014 Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL
Junior: J 51-08.25 3/24/1973 Don Duvall, North, Denver, CO
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 564 Gregory Foster 22 Lumberton, NJ 15.17m 49-09.25
13.78m 14.30m 14.19m 14.51m 14.27m 15.17m
2 # 1560 Brandon Green 22 Ruston, LA 14.95m 49-00.75
FOUL 14.49m 14.68m 14.95m 14.81m FOUL
3 # 1016 Jayden Louis-Char 22 Dallas, TX 14.79m 48-06.25
14.09m 14.67m 14.79m 14.38m 14.39m 14.18m
4 # 261 Jaden Johnson 22 Sicklerville, NJ 14.32m 46-11.75
13.70m 14.01m 14.22m 14.32m FOUL FOUL
5 # 843 Ryan John 22 Valley Stream, NY 14.26m 46-09.50
14.06m 14.26m FOUL 13.42m 13.56m 14.11m
6 # 638 Karson Gordon 24 Missouri City, TX 14.10m 46-03.25
14.10m PASS 11.66m PASS PASS PASS
7 # 624 Donovan Young 22 Owings Mills, MD 13.85m 45-05.25
13.68m FOUL 13.85m PASS PASS PASS
8 # 368 Roman Mills 23 Washington, DC 13.83m 45-04.50
13.74m 13.83m 13.63m 13.47m FOUL 12.16m
9 # 753 Damacio Hooks 23 Katy, TX 13.74m 45-01.00
13.42m 13.32m 13.74m
10 # 1040 Zane Wallace 23 Wylie, TX 13.69m 44-11.00
13.39m 13.02m 13.69m
11 # 413 Alexandros Wheele 22 East Greenbush, NY 13.68m 44-10.75
13.68m 13.31m 12.45m
12 # 489 Rocky El 22 Syracuse, NY 13.21m 43-04.25
13.21m 13.15m 12.76m
-- # 1180 Brian DiBassinga 22 Haymarket, VA DNS
-- # 1189 Ryan Taylor 22 Stafford, VA DNS

Event 38 Girls Triple Jump Championship
=============================================================================
National: N 44-06.75 3/11/2007 Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names,Oakld,CA
Meet: M 44-02 3/16/2014 Keturah Orji, Mt Olive,Flanders,NJ
Ocean Breeze: Z 41-09.75 1/28/2018 Alissa Braxton, Commack, NY
Freshman: F 41-02
Freshman: F 41-02 3/9/2015 Titiana Marsh, Thom Dale,Chester,VA
Sophomore: O 42-06 3/12/2017 Jasmine Moore, Lk Rdg,Mansfield,TX
Junior: J 42-11.75 3/11/2018 Jasmine Moore, Lk Rdg,Mansfield,TX
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 1858 Ava Alexander 23 West Chester, PA 12.57m 41-03.00 2
12.42m 12.40m 12.57m 12.35m 12.13m 12.39m
2 # 1114 Agur Dwol 22 Littleton, CO 12.51m 41-00.50 2
12.51m 12.25m 12.10m 12.33m 12.15m 12.20m
3 # 1029 Leah Anderson 22 Desoto, TX 12.41m 40-08.75 2
FOUL 12.41m 11.85m 11.73m FOUL 11.84m
4 # 1317 Suzan Ogunleye 22 Round Rock, TX 12.30m 40-04.25 2
12.30m FOUL FOUL 11.96m 12.17m 12.02m
5 # 1399 Kayla Pinkard 22 Carrollton, GA J12.30m 40-04.25 2
12.30m 12.06m 11.83m 11.53m 11.42m 11.78m
6 # 1033 Hannah Forde 24 Little Elm, TX 12.23m 40-01.50 2
11.90m 12.23m 12.09m 11.89m 12.15m 11.73m
7 # 576 Ke'yona Gabriel 22 Raceland, LA 12.20m 40-00.50 2
12.20m 12.12m 12.16m 12.04m 12.17m 12.07m
8 # 1030 Alyssa Banales 24 McKinney, TX 11.96m 39-03.00 1
11.22m 11.84m 11.71m FOUL 11.86m 11.96m
9 # 18 Esther Akinlosotu 22 Federal Way, WA 11.71m 38-05.00 1
11.71m 11.54m FOUL
10 # 1266 India Alix 23 Houston, TX 11.56m 37-11.25 2
FOUL 11.39m 11.56m
11 # 425 Jada Gatlin 23 Mission Viejo, CA 11.54m 37-10.50 1
11.54m 11.47m 11.51m
12 # 1182 Genesis Jackson 22 Lorton, VA 11.51m 37-09.25 2
11.51m 11.45m FOUL
13 # 344 Sophia Day 23 Denton, TX 11.50m 37-08.75 2
11.32m 11.47m 11.50m
14 # 1778 Kymia Bridgett 23 Washington, DC 11.39m 37-04.50 1
10.72m 11.09m 11.39m
15 # 1755 Anika Sukumar 23 West Linn, OR 11.30m 37-01.00 1
11.30m 11.22m 11.22m
16 # 1254 Isabella Copeland 23 Mckinney, TX 11.24m 36-10.50 1
11.08m 11.02m 11.24m
17 # 1493 Leeann Redlo 22 Bayport, NY J11.24m 36-10.50 1
10.58m 11.24m 10.90m
18 # 1116 Princess Miller 22 Grand Prairie, TX 11.04m 36-02.75 1
11.04m 10.76m 10.67m
19 # 96 Olivia Tolbert 24 Haymarket, VA 10.76m 35-03.75 1
10.76m 10.72m 10.62m
20 # 937 Mikaela Langston 22 Orrs Island, ME 10.64m 34-11.00 1
9.19m 10.15m 10.64m
21 # 1113 Kira Mikhin 22 Vienna, VA 10.20m 33-05.75 1
9.82m 10.20m FOUL

Event 39 Boys Shot Put Championship
=============================================================================
National: N 77-02.75 2/19/2011 Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham,OR
Meet: M 75-04.75 3/11/2017 Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA
Ocean Breeze: Z 65-02.25 1/4/2017 Jordan West, Rahway, NJ
Freshman: F 66-07.25 3/15/2008 Nicholas Vena, Morristown,NJ
Sophomore: O 70-05 3/14/2009 Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ
Junior: J 72-09.50 2/20/2016 Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA
Senior: S 77-02.75 2/19/2011 Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham, OR
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 1810 Tarik Robinson-O' 22 Woonsocket, RI 20.81m 68-03.25 2
20.17m FOUL 19.31m 19.59m 20.35m 20.81m
2 # 563 Zane Forist 22 Carson City, MI 19.99m 65-07.00 2
19.29m FOUL FOUL 19.21m FOUL 19.99m
3 # 1142 Cade Moran 22 Murrieta, CA 19.29m 63-03.50 2
17.48m 18.81m 19.29m 18.73m 17.38m 18.11m
4 # 300 Jacob Cookinham 23 Tiverton, RI 19.27m 63-02.75 2
17.87m 18.67m 19.27m 18.88m 18.37m 18.41m
5 # 1750 Gary Moore 22 NewHaven, CT 18.96m 62-02.50 2
18.52m 18.64m 18.96m 18.68m FOUL FOUL
6 # 338 Eli Penix 22 Johnson City, TN 17.65m 57-11.00 2
16.51m 17.14m 17.65m FOUL 17.44m 17.65m
7 # 635 Fabian Gonzalez 23 Manahawkin, NJ 17.64m 57-10.50 2
16.53m 17.64m 17.38m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 # 1398 Michael Pinckney 22 Queens, NY 17.17m 56-04.00 2
17.17m 16.56m 17.10m FOUL FOUL 16.61m
9 # 1594 Benjamin Shue 25 Carlstadt, NJ 16.98m 55-08.50 1
16.45m 16.64m 16.98m
10 # 222 Piers Cameron 22 Marietta, GA 16.69m 54-09.25 1
15.51m 16.69m 16.24m
11 # 295 Nick Connolly 22 Scarborough, ME 16.48m 54-01.00 1
15.33m FOUL 16.48m
12 # 1642 Jaiden Brown 22 Manahawkin, NJ 16.06m 52-08.25 1
16.06m FOUL FOUL
13 # 396 Brandon Dennis 22 Amityville, NY 15.11m 49-07.00 1
14.53m 14.37m 15.11m
14 # 1531 Ross Bazzichi 22 Midlothian, VA 14.30m 46-11.00 1
14.30m 14.19m FOUL
15 # 585 Christopher Milil 22 New Rochelle, NY 14.24m 46-08.75 1
13.56m 13.59m 14.24m
-- # 713 Casey Helm 22 Madison, KS FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 862 Kellen Kimes 23 Ludington, MI FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 40 Girls Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
National: N 57-05 2/28/2017 Alyssa Wilson, Donovan C,Tms Rvr,NJ
Meet: M 56-07.50 3/15/2014 Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston, SC
Ocean Breeze: Z 55-09.50 12/17/2016 Alyssa Wilson, Donovan Cath,Tm Rv,NJ
Freshman: F 45-07.25 1991 Collinus Newsome, South, Denver, Co
Sophomore: O 49-01.25 3/28/2015 Kathleen Young, Warr-Lthm,Wrnsbrg,IL
Junior: J 54-11 3/1/2015 Alyssa Wilson, Msr Dnvn,Toms Rvr,NJ
Senior: S 57-05.50 2/28/2017 Alyssa Wilson, Donovan C,Tms Rvr,NJ
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1701 Mensi Stiff 23 Lewisburg, TN 16.07m 52-08.75
14.88m 15.21m 15.75m FOUL 16.07m 15.69m
2 # 1073 Giavonna Meeks 22 Denver, CO 14.18m 46-06.25
FOUL 12.69m 14.18m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 # 858 Da'Moni Kelly 22 Jacksonville, FL 13.99m 45-10.75
12.97m 13.29m 12.25m 13.07m 12.49m 13.99m
4 # 1699 Madison Stevens 24 Maplewood, NJ 12.70m 41-08.00
11.40m FOUL 12.39m 12.70m FOUL 11.47m
5 # 56 Melissa Aymil 22 Mendham, NJ 11.23m 36-10.25
10.81m 11.03m FOUL 10.93m FOUL 11.23m

Event 41 Boys Weight Throw Championship
=============================================================================
National: N 93-03.25 3/15/2009 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA
Meet: M 92-07.50 3/14/2009 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA
Ocean Breeze: Z 75-06 3/7/2020 Nicholas Pisciotta, Commack, NY
Freshman: F 71-03.50 2/4/2017 Trey Knight, Ridgefield, WA
Sophomore: O 83-06.75 1/20/2018 Trey Knight, Ridgefield, WA
Junior: J 87-10.25 3/16/2008 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA
Senior: S 93-03.25 3/15/2009 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 1810 Tarik Robinson-O' 22 Woonsocket, RI 25.91m 85-00.25 2
25.41m 24.60m 25.91m 24.51m 25.07m 25.34m
2 # 1398 Michael Pinckney 22 Queens, NY 24.86m 81-06.75 2
23.27m FOUL FOUL 24.86m 24.17m FOUL
3 # 1513 Asher Robbins 22 Barrington, RI 22.70m 74-05.75 2
22.37m 21.92m 20.37m 22.69m 22.48m 22.70m
4 # 1750 Gary Moore 22 NewHaven, CT 22.45m 73-08.00 2
FOUL 20.71m FOUL 21.54m 22.45m FOUL
5 # 563 Zane Forist 22 Carson City, MI 22.38m 73-05.25 2
20.40m 21.65m 22.38m FOUL 21.88m 22.26m
6 # 1775 Max Herman 23 Marietta, GA 21.07m 69-01.50 2
19.94m 20.39m 21.07m 20.90m FOUL 20.08m
7 # 2017 Liam Capozza 22 Barrington, RI 20.77m 68-01.75 2
18.63m 19.67m 20.77m 20.55m 19.07m 19.62m
8 # 1018 Brian Luciano 22 Yorktown Heights, N 20.25m 66-05.25 1
19.95m 20.25m 9.54m 20.24m 19.53m FOUL
9 # 767 Caden Hottman 22 Hermiston, OR 19.91m 65-04.00 2
19.19m 19.91m 19.88m
10 # 311 Alex Krause 22 Coventry, CT 19.62m 64-04.50 1
18.40m 19.62m 18.34m
11 # 862 Kellen Kimes 23 Ludington, MI 19.27m 63-02.75 2
18.74m 18.94m 19.27m
12 # 692 Andrew Harmon 22 North Kingstown, RI 19.04m 62-05.75 2
18.62m 19.04m FOUL
13 # 1787 Christian Toro 23 Lincoln, RI 18.99m 62-03.75 2
FOUL 18.99m FOUL
14 # 1250 Shamus Culhane 22 North Kingstown, RI 18.89m 61-11.75 1
FOUL 18.89m 18.44m
15 # 1252 Ethan Wordell 23 North Kingstown, RI 18.81m 61-08.50 1
FOUL 18.25m 18.81m
16 # 1678 Charles Spurrell 22 Cranston, RI 18.44m 60-06.00 1
18.44m FOUL 17.64m
17 # 526 Aaron Fishler 22 Syosset, NY 17.77m 58-03.75 1
17.77m FOUL 17.42m
18 # 1251 Liam McGovern 22 North Kingstown, RI 17.67m 57-11.75 1
17.49m 16.75m 17.67m
19 # 506 Michael Fay 23 Barrington, RI 17.41m 57-01.50 1
17.41m 16.64m FOUL
20 # 507 Qualiar Newton 22 Hyde Park, NY 17.38m 57-00.25 2
17.00m 17.38m FOUL
21 # 231 Martin Carey 22 Webster, NY 17.26m 56-07.50 1
17.26m FOUL FOUL
22 # 1554 Parker Kim 23 Syosset, NY 17.11m 56-01.75 1
16.53m 16.34m 17.11m
23 # 804 Myron Corpuz 22 Staten Island, NY 17.10m 56-01.25 1
15.72m 17.10m 15.74m
24 # 585 Christopher Milil 22 New Rochelle, NY 16.20m 53-01.75 1
16.20m FOUL FOUL
25 # 1142 Cade Moran 22 Murrieta, CA 15.26m 50-00.75 1
FOUL 15.26m FOUL

Event 42 Girls Weight Throw Championship
==========================================================================
Natl, Meet: N 68-02.50 3/12/2011 Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA
Ocean Breeze: Z 63-10 3/7/2020 Monique Hardy, Webster Thomas,Wb,NY
Freshman: F 57-03 2/2/2008 Katie Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA
Sophomore: O 58-08.75 2/13/2014 Kamryn Brinson, Marist, Atlanta, GA
Junior: J 65-04.25 3/14/2010 Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA
Senior: S 68-02.50 3/12/2011 Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1073 Giavonna Meeks 22 Denver, CO 17.46m 57-03.50
16.97m FOUL FOUL 17.46m FOUL 16.65m
2 # 1751 Olivia O'Connor 22 Hamden, CT 15.49m 50-10.00
FOUL FOUL 14.23m 15.49m 14.79m FOUL
3 # 1281 Liangie Calderon 22 Coventry, RI 14.75m 48-04.75
FOUL 12.80m 14.75m FOUL 13.94m 13.24m
4 # 2103 Aviana Resendes 23 Providence, RI 14.71m 48-03.25
13.01m 13.79m 13.47m 14.71m 13.54m 13.84m
5 # 958 Alyssa Lebron 22 Massapequa, NY 14.27m 46-10.00
13.18m 13.53m FOUL 14.27m 14.27m 12.38m
6 # 1731 Elizabeth Tapper 23 Greensburg, PA 13.98m 45-10.50
13.06m 13.98m FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.64m
7 # 1330 Desiree Pagan 22 Islip, NY 13.14m 43-01.50
12.85m 12.51m 12.91m 13.14m FOUL FOUL
8 # 674 Kendal Ely 22 Knoxville, TN 12.97m 42-06.75
FOUL 12.11m FOUL 12.31m FOUL 12.97m
-- # 947 Jillian Leahy 23 Lincoln, RI FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 43 Boys Indoor Pentathlon Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Meet: N 4307 3/12/2011 Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe,Edmond,OK
Ocean Breeze: Z 3643 1/26/2020 Quinn Lansill, Poly Prep,Brooklyn,NY
Freshman: F 2664 3/8/1997 Brandon Royster, Fairfax, VA
Sophomore: O 3785 2007 Curtis Beach, Alb Acad,Albuqrq,NM
Junior: J 4150 3/11/2017 Kyle Garland, Germntn Acd,Phila,PA
Senior: S 4307 3/12/2011 Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 846 Seth Johnson 22 San Bernardino, CA 3712Z
2 # 1154 Connor Munson 22 Washington Township 3586F
3 # 865 Aiden Carter 23 Brentwood, TN 3481F
4 # 1327 Milo Orona 22 Los Angeles, CA 3351F
5 # 770 Neil Howard 24 East Chatham, NY 3339F
6 # 1393 Javin Richards 24 Madison, OH 3294F
7 # 1028 Max Tucker 24 Milton, GA 3213F
8 # 1392 Brayden Richards 24 Madison, OH 3008F
9 # 566 Olin Frank 22 Chagrin Falls, OH 2664F

Event 43 Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 846 Seth Johnson 22 San Bernardino, CA 8.14 1 947
2 # 1393 Javin Richards 24 Madison, OH 8.18 2 937
3 # 870 James Patrick 22 Brentwood, TN 8.44 2 874
4 # 1154 Connor Munson 22 Washington Township 8.55 1 848
5 # 566 Olin Frank 22 Chagrin Falls, OH 8.71 1 811
6 # 865 Aiden Carter 23 Brentwood, TN 8.75 2 802
7 # 1392 Brayden Richards 24 Madison, OH 8.76 1 800
8 # 1327 Milo Orona 22 Los Angeles, CA 8.85 2 779
9 # 770 Neil Howard 24 East Chatham, NY 9.19 1 704
10 # 1028 Max Tucker 24 Milton, GA 9.44 2 652

Event 43 Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 566 Olin Frank 22 Chagrin Falls, OH 6.56m 21-06.25 711
6.07m 6.42m 6.56m
2 # 770 Neil Howard 24 East Chatham, NY 6.55m 21-06.00 709
6.45m 6.55m 6.43m
3 # 846 Seth Johnson 22 San Bernardino, CA 6.49m 21-03.50 695
6.30m 6.23m 6.49m
3 # 865 Aiden Carter 23 Brentwood, TN 6.49m 21-03.50 695
6.20m 6.49m 6.30m
5 # 1154 Connor Munson 22 Washington Township 6.22m 20-05.00 635
6.15m 6.22m 6.18m
6 # 1327 Milo Orona 22 Los Angeles, CA 6.07m 19-11.00 602
5.97m 5.89m 6.07m
7 # 870 James Patrick 22 Brentwood, TN 5.98m 19-07.50 582
5.98m FOUL FOUL
8 # 1392 Brayden Richards 24 Madison, OH 5.92m 19-05.25 569
5.92m 5.79m 5.85m
9 # 1393 Javin Richards 24 Madison, OH 5.81m 19-00.75 546
5.70m 5.69m 5.81m
10 # 1028 Max Tucker 24 Milton, GA 5.72m 18-09.25 527
5.29m 5.24m 5.72m

Event 43 Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 1154 Connor Munson 22 Washington Township 13.09m 42-11.50 673
FOUL 13.09m 12.75m
2 # 1393 Javin Richards 24 Madison, OH 12.68m 41-07.25 648
11.68m 12.23m 12.68m
3 # 1327 Milo Orona 22 Los Angeles, CA 12.36m 40-06.75 628
12.01m 12.36m 12.08m
4 # 566 Olin Frank 22 Chagrin Falls, OH 12.26m 40-02.75 622
12.07m 12.26m 12.17m
5 # 846 Seth Johnson 22 San Bernardino, CA 12.14m 39-10.00 615
11.46m 12.00m 12.14m
6 # 1392 Brayden Richards 24 Madison, OH 12.01m 39-05.00 607
11.17m 11.61m 12.01m
7 # 865 Aiden Carter 23 Brentwood, TN 11.60m 38-00.75 582
10.33m 11.45m 11.60m
8 # 770 Neil Howard 24 East Chatham, NY 11.25m 36-11.00 561
10.79m 11.25m 11.00m
9 # 1028 Max Tucker 24 Milton, GA 11.08m 36-04.25 551
11.08m 10.25m 10.79m
-- # 870 James Patrick 22 Brentwood, TN FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 43 Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Starting height is 1.37, Porgression is 3 cm 1.79, 1.82, 1.85
1.88, 1.91, 1.94, 1.97, 2.00, 2.03, 2.06, 2.09, 2.12, 2.15, etc
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 865 Aiden Carter 23 Brentwood, TN 1.88m 6-02.00 696
1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91
O P O P XO P XO XXX
1 # 870 James Patrick 22 Brentwood, TN 1.88m 6-02.00 696
1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91
O O O XO XXX
1 # 846 Seth Johnson 22 San Bernardino, CA 1.88m 6-02.00 696
1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91
O O O O O XXX
4 # 1154 Connor Munson 22 Washington Township 1.85m 6-00.75 670
1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88
O P O O O O O XXX
5 # 1327 Milo Orona 22 Los Angeles, CA 1.82m 5-11.50 644
1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85
O O P XXO O XXO XXX
5 # 1028 Max Tucker 24 Milton, GA 1.82m 5-11.50 644
1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85
O O XXO O XXX
7 # 770 Neil Howard 24 East Chatham, NY 1.76m 5-09.25 593
1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79
O P O XO XO XXX
8 # 1393 Javin Richards 24 Madison, OH 1.67m 5-05.75 520
1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70
O O XO XXX
8 # 566 Olin Frank 22 Chagrin Falls, OH 1.67m 5-05.75 520
1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73
XO P XO P XXX
10 # 1392 Brayden Richards 24 Madison, OH 1.61m 5-03.25 472
1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64
O XO O XXX

Event 43 Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1000 Meter Run Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 1028 Max Tucker 24 Milton, GA 2:43.14 839
30.720 (30.720) 1:01.444 (30.724) 1:34.535 (33.092) 2:09.448 (34.913)
2:43.131 (33.684)
2 # 770 Neil Howard 24 East Chatham, NY 2:49.36 772
30.997 (30.997) 1:02.196 (31.200) 1:36.241 (34.046) 2:12.163 (35.922)
2:49.355 (37.193)
3 # 1154 Connor Munson 22 Washington Township 2:50.55 760
31.195 (31.195) 1:03.719 (32.524) 1:39.233 (35.514) 2:17.187 (37.954)
2:50.549 (33.363)
4 # 846 Seth Johnson 22 San Bernardino, CA 2:50.60 759
31.490 (31.490) 1:04.115 (32.626) 1:39.507 (35.392) 2:17.687 (38.180)
2:50.599 (32.913)
5 # 865 Aiden Carter 23 Brentwood, TN 2:55.83 706
30.944 (30.944) 1:03.757 (32.814) 1:41.917 (38.160) 2:22.263 (40.346)
2:55.828 (33.566)
6 # 1327 Milo Orona 22 Los Angeles, CA 2:56.61 698
31.529 (31.529) 1:04.419 (32.890) 1:40.036 (35.618) 2:18.601 (38.566)
2:56.607 (38.006)
7 # 1393 Javin Richards 24 Madison, OH 3:02.21 643
30.271 (30.271) 1:03.060 (32.789) 1:41.346 (38.286) 2:22.125 (40.780)
3:02.202 (40.077)
8 # 1392 Brayden Richards 24 Madison, OH 3:11.02 560
31.485 (31.485) 1:05.407 (33.922) 1:44.387 (38.980) 2:27.315 (42.928)
3:11.015 (43.701)
-- # 566 Olin Frank 22 Chagrin Falls, OH DNF
31.977 (31.977) 1:06.371 (34.394)
-- # 870 James Patrick 22 Brentwood, TN DNS

Event 44 Girls Indoor Pentathlon Championship
===================================================================
National: N 3780 3/11/2022 Bryanna Craig, Ruston, LA
Meet: M 4068 3/9/2013 Kendell Wiilliams, Kell, Marietta, GA
Ocean Breeze: Z 4302 2/22/2019 Anna Hall, Valor Christian, CO
Freshman: F 3561 3/13/2010 Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA
Sophomore: O 3846 3/13/2004 Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA
Junior: J 4054 3/10/2018 Anna Hall, Valor Chr,Hglnds R,CO
Senior: S 4302 2/22/2019 Anna Hall, Valor Chr,Hglnds R,CO
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 320 Bryanna Craig 22 Ruston, LA 3780N
2 # 1110 Elise Dobson 22 Nolensville, TN 3448
3 # 1038 Raina Pietrzak 23 Dallas, TX 3306
4 # 866 Evie Culbreath 23 Chatanooga, TN 3293
5 # 864 Kiersten Bell 23 Brentwood, TN 2946

Event 44 Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 320 Bryanna Craig 22 Ruston, LA 9.09 891
2 # 866 Evie Culbreath 23 Chatanooga, TN 9.18 873
3 # 1110 Elise Dobson 22 Nolensville, TN 9.27 854
4 # 1038 Raina Pietrzak 23 Dallas, TX 9.49 810
5 # 864 Kiersten Bell 23 Brentwood, TN 10.59 606

Event 44 Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Starting height is 1.37, Progression by 3cm 1.40, 1.43, 1.46,
1.49, 1.52, 1.55, 1.58, 1.61, 1.64, 1.67, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76 etc.
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 320 Bryanna Craig 22 Ruston, LA 1.73m 5-08.00 891
1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76
O P O XO XXO XO XXX
2 # 1110 Elise Dobson 22 Nolensville, TN 1.64m 5-04.50 783
1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67
O XO O O XXX
3 # 866 Evie Culbreath 23 Chatanooga, TN 1.49m 4-10.50 610
1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52
O P XO XXX
3 # 864 Kiersten Bell 23 Brentwood, TN 1.49m 4-10.50 610
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52
O XO O O XO XXX
3 # 1038 Raina Pietrzak 23 Dallas, TX 1.49m 4-10.50 610
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52
O XO O XO XO XXX

Event 44 Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 864 Kiersten Bell 23 Brentwood, TN 10.35m 33-11.50 552
9.35m 9.99m 10.35m
2 # 1110 Elise Dobson 22 Nolensville, TN 9.95m 32-07.75 526
9.95m 9.70m FOUL
3 # 320 Bryanna Craig 22 Ruston, LA 9.41m 30-10.50 491
9.31m 9.41m 9.35m
4 # 866 Evie Culbreath 23 Chatanooga, TN 9.26m 30-04.75 481
8.01m 9.26m 8.74m
5 # 1038 Raina Pietrzak 23 Dallas, TX 9.20m 30-02.25 477
9.20m 8.91m 8.89m

Event 44 Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 866 Evie Culbreath 23 Chatanooga, TN 5.55m 18-02.50 715
5.55m FOUL FOUL
2 # 1038 Raina Pietrzak 23 Dallas, TX 5.54m 18-02.25 712
5.39m 4.80m 5.54m
3 # 320 Bryanna Craig 22 Ruston, LA 5.35m 17-06.75 657
5.13m 5.06m 5.35m
4 # 1110 Elise Dobson 22 Nolensville, TN 5.16m 16-11.25 603
5.04m 5.15m 5.16m
5 # 864 Kiersten Bell 23 Brentwood, TN 5.04m 16-06.50 570
4.95m 5.02m 5.04m

Event 44 Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 320 Bryanna Craig 22 Ruston, LA 2:18.06 850
32.302 (32.302) 1:06.843 (34.542) 1:41.984 (35.141) 2:18.054 (36.071)
2 # 1038 Raina Pietrzak 23 Dallas, TX 2:29.64 697
33.113 (33.113) 1:10.440 (37.328) 1:53.659 (43.219) 2:29.640 (35.981)
3 # 1110 Elise Dobson 22 Nolensville, TN 2:30.91 682
32.782 (32.782) 1:09.768 (36.986) 1:50.125 (40.358) 2:30.906 (40.782)
4 # 866 Evie Culbreath 23 Chatanooga, TN 2:36.50 614
33.004 (33.004) 1:09.954 (36.950) 1:53.699 (43.746) 2:36.491 (42.792)
5 # 864 Kiersten Bell 23 Brentwood, TN 2:36.95 608
33.290 (33.290) 1:11.254 (37.964) 1:54.266 (43.012) 2:36.946 (42.680)

Event 45 Boys 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
================================================================
National: N 6:03.48 1/29/2010 Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA
Meet: M 6:06.13 3/13/2010 Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA
Ocean Breeze: Z 7:14.47 3/11/2022 Clayton Stoll, Great Falls, VA
Freshman: F 6:37.0h 2/1/2009 Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA
Sophomore: O 6:21.57 3/13/2010 Tyler Sorenen, Lafayette, CA
Junior: J 6:14.12 1/30/2009 Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA
Senior: S 6:03.48 1/29/2010 Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1702 Clayton Stoil 23 Great Falls, VA 7:14.47Z
50.882 (50.882) 1:43.335 (52.453) 2:37.148 (53.814) 3:32.780 (55.632)
4:28.200 (55.421) 5:25.007 (56.807) 6:20.383 (55.376) 7:14.461 (54.078)
2 # 644 Isaac Gray 22 Rochester, NY 7:25.04
49.867 (49.867) 1:40.932 (51.065) 2:35.442 (54.511)
3:32.480 (57.038) 4:32.626 (1:00.146) 5:31.572 (58.946)
6:30.448 (58.877) 7:25.038 (54.590)
3 # 884 Ryan Allen 22 Woolwich Twp, NJ 7:29.94
53.322 (53.322) 1:47.134 (53.813) 2:43.881 (56.747) 3:41.622 (57.741)
4:38.047 (56.426) 5:35.361 (57.314) 6:33.153 (57.792) 7:29.934 (56.782)
4 # 1068 Rowan McDonald 24 Standish, ME 7:32.70
49.550 (49.550) 1:43.047 (53.498) 2:39.592 (56.546)
3:39.287 (59.695) 4:38.395 (59.108) 5:37.956 (59.562)
6:38.000 (1:00.044) 7:32.696 (54.696)
5 # 640 Colin Graham 24 Dumont, NJ 7:53.33
54.100 (54.100) 1:51.231 (57.132) 2:49.951 (58.720)
3:50.408 (1:00.457) 4:52.448 (1:02.041) 5:54.425 (1:01.977)
6:55.866 (1:01.442) 7:53.328 (57.462)
6 # 1494 Christopher Renn 22 Fair Lawn, NJ 7:59.75
53.748 (53.748) 1:48.204 (54.457) 2:46.184 (57.980)
3:46.376 (1:00.192) 4:51.365 (1:04.989) 5:56.842 (1:05.477)
7:02.016 (1:05.175) 7:59.743 (57.727)
7 # 504 Blake Farmer 24 Winston-Salem, NC 9:11.53
1:08.547 (1:08.547) 2:20.656 (1:12.109) 3:31.194 (1:10.538)
4:42.112 (1:10.919) 5:54.002 (1:11.890) 7:03.390 (1:09.388)
8:09.512 (1:06.123) 9:11.530 (1:02.018)
-- # 1041 Langston Major 22 Potomac, MD DNF Bent Knee violation
1:01.326 (1:01.326) 2:14.625 (1:13.299) 3:32.642 (1:18.018)
4:51.688 (1:19.046) 6:12.876 (1:21.188)
-- # 121 Lucien Beardsley 23 Gorham, ME DQ Loss of contact
58.369 (58.369) 1:54.324 (55.956) 2:48.356 (54.032) 3:43.658 (55.302)
4:37.584 (53.926) 5:29.027 (51.444) 6:18.583 (49.556) 7:08.190 (49.608)

Event 46 Girls 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
================================================================
National: N 6:28.21 2/9/2019 Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek,OH
Meet: M 6:49.20 3/10/2018 Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH
Ocean Breeze: Z 7:34.20 3/11/2022 Madison Morgan, Houston, TX
Freshman: F 7:06.32 3/11/2017 Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH
Sophomore: O 6:45.68 2/3/2018 Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH
Junior: J 6:28.21 2/9/2019 Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH
Senior: S 6:53.44 3/11/2017 Lauren Harris, Sachem E,Rnknkma,NY
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1143 Madison Morgan 25 Houston, TX 7:34.20Z
50.770 (50.770) 1:44.744 (53.974) 2:40.662 (55.918)
3:38.023 (57.361) 4:37.159 (59.136) 5:36.529 (59.370)
6:36.937 (1:00.408) 7:34.192 (57.255)
2 # 429 Desilets Dubois 24 Spencerport, NY 7:51.63
51.120 (51.120) 1:45.595 (54.476) 2:44.214 (58.619)
3:44.588 (1:00.375) 4:46.259 (1:01.671) 5:50.544 (1:04.286)
6:54.099 (1:03.555) 7:51.630 (57.531)
3 # 1439 Ashlyn Poulin 23 Gardiner, ME 7:55.86
53.690 (53.690) 1:50.442 (56.753) 2:50.894 (1:00.452)
3:53.582 (1:02.688) 4:55.746 (1:02.164) 5:59.088 (1:03.342)
7:02.037 (1:02.950) 7:55.858 (53.821)
4 # 849 Maya Judice 23 Dayton, ME 8:26.96
59.180 (59.180) 1:58.570 (59.391) 3:03.562 (1:04.992)
4:08.419 (1:04.858) 5:14.073 (1:05.654) 6:20.197 (1:06.124)
7:25.135 (1:04.938) 8:26.952 (1:01.818)
5 # 277 Emily Clayton 22 Blue Point, NY 8:27.93
59.720 (59.720) 2:01.366 (1:01.646) 3:07.813 (1:06.447)
4:13.609 (1:05.796) 5:19.185 (1:05.576) 6:24.650 (1:05.465)
7:30.412 (1:05.762) 8:27.924 (57.513)
6 # 836 Calley Starr 25 Junction City, OR 8:27.99
53.072 (53.072) 1:54.072 (1:01.000) 3:00.206 (1:06.135)
4:07.832 (1:07.626) 5:14.644 (1:06.812) 6:23.036 (1:08.393)
7:28.848 (1:05.812) 8:27.986 (59.138)
7 # 303 Taylor Farrell 24 Painted Post, NY 8:29.01
59.758 (59.758) 2:02.226 (1:02.468) 3:08.688 (1:06.462)
4:14.467 (1:05.780) 5:19.675 (1:05.208) 6:25.017 (1:05.342)
7:29.444 (1:04.427) 8:29.004 (59.561)
8 # 2050 Casey Schneider 22 Lloyd Harbor, NY 8:55.10
1:00.799 (1:00.799) 2:05.666 (1:04.868) 3:12.189 (1:06.523)
4:20.168 (1:07.980) 5:29.488 (1:09.320) 6:38.921 (1:09.433)
7:47.860 (1:08.939) 8:55.096 (1:07.236)
9 # 1562 Shaye Gruenberg-T 23 Holbrook, NY 9:16.47
1:00.574 (1:00.574) 2:05.048 (1:04.475) 3:14.113 (1:09.065)
4:25.046 (1:10.933) 5:38.630 (1:13.585) 6:54.250 (1:15.620)
8:08.200 (1:13.951) 9:16.463 (1:08.263)
10 # 232 Riley Carletta 25 hamlin, NY 9:18.88
1:01.091 (1:01.091) 2:06.177 (1:05.086) 3:15.640 (1:09.463)
4:28.263 (1:12.624) 5:45.376 (1:17.114) 7:02.420 (1:17.044)
8:16.394 (1:13.974) 9:18.878 (1:02.484)
11 # 308 Sofia Scouten 24 Corning, NY 9:40.04
1:01.182 (1:01.182) 2:06.692 (1:05.511) 3:17.466 (1:10.774)
4:31.876 (1:14.410) 5:49.274 (1:17.399) 7:05.952 (1:16.678)
8:22.934 (1:16.982) 9:40.040 (1:17.106)
-- # 1363 Anna Fornaro 23 North Bellmore, NY DQ loss of contact
1:01.568 (1:01.568) 2:07.636 (1:06.068) 3:19.893 (1:12.258)
4:40.558 (1:20.665) 6:01.644 (1:21.087)
-- # 433 Hannah Durrant 23 Elgin, IL DNS
-- # 434 Heather Durrant 23 Elgin, IL DNS

Event 99 Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay Mixed
===================================================================
Athletes can run in any order (boys first, girls first,
boy-girl-boy-girl, girl-boy-girl-boy, etc)
Natl, Meet: N 3:32.40 3/10/2018 Nansemond River, Suffolk, VA
K Carter, J Waller, T Scott-McKoy,D Faircloth
Ocean Breeze: Z 3:41.76 3/11/2022 Huron, Ann Arbor, MI
Ashton Brann,Braxton Brann,M Georgiadis,M Robinson
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi 3:41.76Z 2
1) #31 Ashton Brann 25 2) #33 Mya Georgiadis 22
3) #36 Mackenzie Robinson 23 4) #32 Braxton Brann 23
55.882 (55.882) 1:53.162 (57.281) 2:50.742 (57.580) 3:41.754 (51.012)
2 Ford Flames Tc-Pa 3:48.53 1
1) #557 Kennedy Outland 24 2) #560 Alexson Songor 24
3) #545 Alyssa Bloxton 24 4) #554 Daniel Meyers 24
1:04.240 (1:04.240) 1:54.840 (50.601) 2:53.890 (59.050)
3:48.522 (54.632)
3 Livingston Tc-Nj 3:49.03 2
1) #998 Luke Petryna 24 2) #996 Jadyn Kestenbaum 23
3) #999 Kylie Prendergast 22 4) #997 Krish Malhotra 22
54.280 (54.280) 1:57.133 (1:02.854) 2:57.196 (1:00.063)
3:49.027 (51.832)
4 Corning Tc-Ny 3:50.61 2
1) #304 Lauren Gerow 22 2) #307 Gyasi Ruffin 23
3) #306 Megan Kirk 23 4) #305 Lennart Jensen 22
1:02.235 (1:02.235) 1:54.664 (52.430) 2:59.210 (1:04.546)
3:50.609 (51.400)
5 Mt. Vernon Tc-Ny 3:55.16 2
1) #1153 Shaquian Simeon 22 2) #2074 Taylor Bennett 22
3) #2075 Sabrina Sylvian 23 4) #1150 Jabari Barriffe 22
52.940 (52.940) 1:54.871 (1:01.932) 3:03.920 (1:09.050)
3:55.156 (51.236)
6 Minisink Valley Tc-Ny 3:55.19 1
1) #1129 Ethan Torres 22 2) #1120 Rihanna Burgher 23
3) #1126 Kaleigh Murphy 25 4) #1127 Gavin Rossi 24
53.643 (53.643) 1:55.048 (1:01.406) 3:00.362 (1:05.314)
3:55.182 (54.820)
7 Minisink Valley Tc-Ny 'B' 4:04.84 1
1) #1947 Zouhair Elsibal 24 2) #1948 Amelia Burgher 23
3) #1124 Madison Jellema 24 4) #2109 Daniel Hernandez 23
56.370 (56.370) 2:03.890 (1:07.520) 3:10.008 (1:06.118)
4:04.832 (54.824)
8 Sacred Heart/ND Tc-Ct 4:05.04 1
1) #1571 Erik Kuselias 23 2) #1572 Maisie Moreland 24
3) #1570 Juliette Forstrom 24 4) #1569 Chevintha Edirisinghe 23
56.488 (56.488) 2:03.414 (1:06.927) 3:10.644 (1:07.230)
4:05.033 (54.389)
9 Peanut Gallery Rc-Ny 4:18.24 1
1) #1367 Dominic Inzerilla 24 2)
3) #1368 Kate McNerney 22 4) #1370 Leanna Trefcer 24
57.550 (57.550) 1:58.846 (1:01.296) 3:12.264 (1:13.418)
4:18.232 (1:05.968)
-- Baltimore White Knights Tc-Md DQ 2
1) #64 Nicole Dia 18 2) #65 Madison Parham 22
3) #63 Talil Atkins 22 4)
1:02.345 (1:02.345) 2:01.454 (59.110) 2:51.174 (49.720)
3:42.824 (51.651)

Event 111 Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 9:11.08 3/11/2016 Rohann Asfaw, Montg,Rockville, MD
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1878 Andrew Schell 22 Kensington, MD 9:20.74 3
35.709 (35.709) 1:10.509 (34.800) 1:45.292 (34.784) 2:20.527 (35.235)
2:56.153 (35.627) 3:31.599 (35.446) 4:07.660 (36.062) 4:43.148 (35.488)
5:18.345 (35.198) 5:53.677 (35.332) 6:29.687 (36.011) 7:06.123 (36.436)
7:41.643 (35.520) 8:17.761 (36.119) 8:52.114 (34.353) 9:20.740 (28.626)
2 # 1735 Peter McMahon 23 Syracuse, NY 9:24.16 3
36.350 (36.350) 1:11.011 (34.661) 1:46.269 (35.259) 2:21.319 (35.050)
2:56.945 (35.627) 3:32.402 (35.457) 4:08.440 (36.038) 4:44.275 (35.836)
5:19.310 (35.035) 5:54.873 (35.564) 6:30.792 (35.919) 7:07.839 (37.047)
7:42.702 (34.864) 8:18.830 (36.128) 8:53.125 (34.296) 9:24.152 (31.027)
3 # 508 Albert Ferreras 22 Lowell, MA 9:24.70 3
36.200 (36.200) 1:10.789 (34.589) 1:45.843 (35.054) 2:21.141 (35.299)
2:56.665 (35.524) 3:32.237 (35.572) 4:08.193 (35.956) 4:43.728 (35.536)
5:18.591 (34.863) 5:53.826 (35.236) 6:29.885 (36.059) 7:06.538 (36.654)
7:42.239 (35.701) 8:18.323 (36.084) 8:53.189 (34.866) 9:24.692 (31.504)
4 # 1396 Brandon Piedade 24 Barrington, RI 9:25.16 3
37.301 (37.301) 1:11.780 (34.480) 1:47.077 (35.297) 2:22.620 (35.544)
2:57.364 (34.744) 3:33.563 (36.199) 4:09.553 (35.991) 4:44.860 (35.307)
5:19.983 (35.123) 5:55.260 (35.278) 6:30.213 (34.953) 7:05.705 (35.493)
7:41.475 (35.770) 8:18.089 (36.614) 8:51.941 (33.852) 9:25.160 (33.220)
5 # 1595 Mason Siebenhaar 22 Severna Park, MD 9:27.39 3
35.925 (35.925) 1:10.646 (34.721) 1:45.563 (34.918) 2:20.855 (35.292)
2:56.411 (35.556) 3:31.927 (35.517) 4:07.982 (36.055) 4:43.428 (35.446)
5:17.954 (34.526) 5:53.317 (35.364) 6:29.565 (36.248) 7:06.398 (36.833)
7:42.494 (36.096) 8:18.653 (36.160) 8:52.809 (34.156) 9:27.383 (34.574)
6 # 1965 Isaac Clark 22 Weddington, NC 9:30.21 3
37.208 (37.208) 1:11.037 (33.829) 1:46.105 (35.068) 2:21.310 (35.206)
2:56.665 (35.355) 3:32.112 (35.448) 4:08.247 (36.136) 4:43.696 (35.449)
5:18.619 (34.924) 5:53.908 (35.289) 6:29.927 (36.020) 7:06.724 (36.797)
7:42.819 (36.096) 8:18.998 (36.179) 8:55.402 (36.404) 9:30.205 (34.803)
7 # 1334 Akili Parekh 23 Chicago, IL 9:31.22 1
39.803 (39.803) 1:16.273 (36.471) 1:50.680 (34.407) 2:25.423 (34.744)
3:00.381 (34.958) 3:36.667 (36.286) 4:12.565 (35.898) 4:48.759 (36.195)
5:23.190 (34.431) 5:58.180 (34.990) 6:33.823 (35.643) 7:09.898 (36.076)
7:45.867 (35.969) 8:22.137 (36.270) 8:57.997 (35.860) 9:31.211 (33.214)
8 # 1700 Tyler Stevens 22 Lititz, PA 9:32.20 3
36.497 (36.497) 1:10.880 (34.384) 1:46.018 (35.138) 2:21.293 (35.276)
2:57.169 (35.876) 3:32.774 (35.606) 4:08.757 (35.984) 4:44.481 (35.724)
5:19.695 (35.214) 5:55.547 (35.852) 6:31.290 (35.744) 7:08.186 (36.896)
7:44.665 (36.479) 8:21.678 (37.014) 8:58.164 (36.486) 9:32.199 (34.035)
9 # 486 Sam Ellis 22 Chatham, NJ 9:33.82 2
36.881 (36.881) 1:11.276 (34.396) 1:46.685 (35.410) 2:22.967 (36.282)
2:59.755 (36.788) 3:35.992 (36.237) 4:12.737 (36.745) 4:48.695 (35.959)
5:25.051 (36.356) 6:02.167 (37.116) 6:39.474 (37.307) 7:16.074 (36.600)
7:50.941 (34.867) 8:26.933 (35.992) 9:02.053 (35.120) 9:33.814 (31.762)
10 # 1959 Alexander Boyko 23 Cinnaminson, NJ 9:35.62 1
39.102 (39.102) 1:15.020 (35.918) 1:50.027 (35.007) 2:25.209 (35.182)
3:00.101 (34.893) 3:36.423 (36.322) 4:12.305 (35.882) 4:48.521 (36.217)
5:24.091 (35.570) 6:00.176 (36.086) 6:36.373 (36.197) 7:12.844 (36.472)
7:49.499 (36.656) 8:26.439 (36.940) 9:02.267 (35.828) 9:35.615 (33.349)
11 # 1601 Joseph Simeone 22 Slingerlands, NY 9:37.54 2
36.634 (36.634) 1:11.009 (34.376) 1:46.430 (35.421) 2:22.691 (36.261)
2:59.515 (36.825) 3:35.731 (36.216) 4:12.488 (36.757) 4:48.465 (35.978)
5:24.807 (36.342) 6:01.918 (37.112) 6:39.281 (37.364) 7:16.437 (37.156)
7:53.267 (36.831) 8:29.581 (36.314) 9:04.594 (35.014) 9:37.539 (32.946)
12 # 494 Brian Gamble 23 Waltham, MA 9:37.59 3
37.227 (37.227) 1:12.136 (34.910) 1:47.356 (35.220) 2:22.303 (34.948)
2:58.115 (35.812) 3:33.789 (35.675) 4:10.050 (36.261) 4:46.739 (36.689)
5:22.139 (35.401) 5:58.463 (36.324) 6:35.505 (37.042) 7:13.005 (37.500)
7:50.728 (37.724) 8:28.277 (37.549) 9:05.578 (37.302) 9:37.588 (32.010)
13 # 2059 Alexander Kasper 22 Glen Head, NY 9:38.23 3
36.997 (36.997) 1:11.285 (34.288) 1:46.530 (35.246) 2:21.576 (35.046)
2:56.932 (35.356) 3:32.507 (35.575) 4:08.489 (35.982) 4:43.963 (35.475)
5:19.000 (35.037) 5:54.407 (35.408) 6:30.315 (35.908) 7:07.502 (37.188)
7:44.175 (36.674) 8:23.401 (39.226) 9:01.368 (37.967) 9:38.224 (36.856)
14 # 269 Chauncey Chen 23 Matthews, NC 9:40.86 2
37.229 (37.229) 1:11.671 (34.443) 1:47.061 (35.390) 2:23.215 (36.154)
2:59.991 (36.776) 3:36.215 (36.225) 4:12.977 (36.762) 4:48.945 (35.969)
5:25.260 (36.315) 6:02.417 (37.158) 6:39.563 (37.146) 7:16.719 (37.156)
7:52.978 (36.260) 8:30.169 (37.192) 9:06.399 (36.230) 9:40.857 (34.458)
15 # 571 Jacob Frentheway 22 Cheyenne, WY 9:41.85 3
36.610 (36.610) 1:11.049 (34.439) 1:46.488 (35.440) 2:21.535 (35.047)
2:57.449 (35.914) 3:33.019 (35.570) 4:09.123 (36.104) 4:45.776 (36.654)
5:22.632 (36.856) 5:59.271 (36.639) 6:37.605 (38.335) 7:15.633 (38.028)
7:53.402 (37.769) 8:31.410 (38.008) 9:08.522 (37.112) 9:41.849 (33.328)
16 # 1581 Dylan Doskocil 23 Staten Island, NY 9:42.11 1
39.689 (39.689) 1:15.773 (36.085) 1:50.975 (35.202) 2:25.927 (34.952)
3:00.962 (35.035) 3:37.590 (36.628) 4:13.481 (35.892) 4:49.417 (35.936)
5:25.014 (35.597) 6:02.156 (37.142) 6:39.425 (37.270) 7:17.295 (37.870)
7:55.738 (38.443) 8:34.557 (38.819) 9:10.277 (35.720) 9:42.109 (31.833)
17 # 1213 James McCarron 24 Portsmouth, RI 9:44.08 2
37.894 (37.894) 1:12.825 (34.932) 1:48.105 (35.280) 2:24.126 (36.021)
3:00.577 (36.451) 3:36.938 (36.362) 4:14.096 (37.158) 4:50.463 (36.367)
5:26.782 (36.320) 6:03.893 (37.112) 6:41.501 (37.608) 7:19.639 (38.138)
7:57.839 (38.200) 8:36.300 (38.461) 9:11.545 (35.245) 9:44.074 (32.530)
18 # 1017 Patrick Lowry 23 Bristow, VA 9:44.45 1
39.823 (39.823) 1:15.989 (36.167) 1:51.233 (35.244) 2:26.637 (35.405)
3:01.471 (34.834) 3:38.246 (36.775) 4:14.520 (36.274) 4:50.983 (36.463)
5:26.117 (35.135) 6:02.654 (36.537) 6:39.819 (37.166) 7:17.507 (37.688)
7:55.499 (37.992) 8:34.229 (38.730) 9:10.618 (36.390) 9:44.448 (33.830)
19 # 1199 John Fontanez 22 Congers, NY 9:44.77 3
36.766 (36.766) 1:11.255 (34.490) 1:46.613 (35.358) 2:22.013 (35.401)
2:57.798 (35.785) 3:33.328 (35.530) 4:10.261 (36.934) 4:47.807 (37.546)
5:25.465 (37.659) 6:03.261 (37.796) 6:40.744 (37.484) 7:19.045 (38.302)
7:57.281 (38.236) 8:34.811 (37.530) 9:10.453 (35.642) 9:44.761 (34.308)
20 # 2045 Ryan Fortin 23 Londonderry, NH 9:45.34 2
38.013 (38.013) 1:13.123 (35.110) 1:48.395 (35.272) 2:24.410 (36.016)
3:00.269 (35.859) 3:36.473 (36.204) 4:13.745 (37.272) 4:49.787 (36.043)
5:26.561 (36.774) 6:04.200 (37.640) 6:41.647 (37.448) 7:19.824 (38.177)
7:57.973 (38.150) 8:36.601 (38.628) 9:11.818 (35.218) 9:45.331 (33.513)
21 # 420 Tanner Smith 22 Mooresville, NC 9:45.61 1
40.502 (40.502) 1:16.556 (36.054) 1:51.763 (35.207) 2:27.111 (35.349)
3:01.766 (34.655) 3:38.878 (37.112) 4:15.239 (36.361) 4:50.793 (35.555)
5:25.335 (34.542) 6:02.367 (37.032) 6:39.138 (36.771) 7:15.992 (36.854)
7:52.599 (36.608) 8:30.383 (37.784) 9:08.732 (38.349) 9:45.602 (36.870)
22 # 1963 Justin Cascio 22 Burlington, CT 9:45.67 1
39.540 (39.540) 1:16.140 (36.600) 1:51.184 (35.044) 2:26.478 (35.294)
3:01.350 (34.872) 3:38.551 (37.201) 4:14.056 (35.506) 4:50.520 (36.464)
5:25.883 (35.364) 6:03.559 (37.676) 6:41.457 (37.898) 7:19.615 (38.158)
7:56.972 (37.358) 8:34.925 (37.954) 9:12.060 (37.135) 9:45.661 (33.602)
23 # 853 Alex Kane 22 Center Valley, PA 9:48.52 2
37.503 (37.503) 1:12.097 (34.595) 1:47.413 (35.316) 2:23.489 (36.076)
2:59.961 (36.473) 3:36.699 (36.738) 4:13.356 (36.657) 4:49.891 (36.535)
5:27.483 (37.593) 6:04.470 (36.987) 6:41.814 (37.344) 7:19.973 (38.160)
7:57.681 (37.708) 8:35.166 (37.486) 9:12.944 (37.778) 9:48.511 (35.567)
24 # 1352 Gavin Stevens 23 Chesapeake Beach, M 9:48.83 1
39.326 (39.326) 1:15.335 (36.009) 1:50.581 (35.246) 2:25.741 (35.161)
3:00.624 (34.883) 3:37.274 (36.650) 4:13.745 (36.472) 4:50.117 (36.372)
5:26.179 (36.062) 6:03.061 (36.882) 6:40.752 (37.692) 7:18.643 (37.892)
7:57.117 (38.474) 8:35.227 (38.111) 9:12.903 (37.676) 9:48.823 (35.920)
25 # 89 William Martin 22 Gainesville, VA 9:49.42 1
40.131 (40.131) 1:16.718 (36.588) 1:51.947 (35.229) 2:27.554 (35.608)
3:02.479 (34.925) 3:39.103 (36.625) 4:15.627 (36.524) 4:52.169 (36.543)
5:28.375 (36.206) 6:05.005 (36.630) 6:42.783 (37.779) 7:21.913 (39.130)
8:00.974 (39.062) 8:39.055 (38.081) 9:16.174 (37.120) 9:49.411 (33.238)
26 # 774 Kyle Lindon 02 Howell, NJ 9:50.92 1
38.884 (38.884) 1:15.169 (36.285) 1:50.289 (35.121) 2:25.456 (35.167)
3:00.300 (34.844) 3:37.017 (36.717) 4:14.173 (37.157) 4:51.428 (37.255)
5:28.724 (37.296) 6:06.191 (37.468) 6:44.615 (38.424) 7:23.535 (38.920)
8:01.170 (37.635) 8:38.970 (37.800) 9:15.983 (37.013) 9:50.911 (34.929)
27 # 581 Tommy Flynn 24 New Rochelle, NY 9:53.22 1
39.225 (39.225) 1:15.405 (36.180) 1:50.901 (35.496) 2:26.120 (35.220)
3:00.591 (34.472) 3:36.963 (36.372) 4:13.004 (36.041) 4:49.140 (36.136)
5:23.851 (34.712) 6:02.500 (38.649) 6:39.825 (37.326) 7:19.667 (39.842)
8:00.390 (40.724) 8:38.821 (38.432) 9:15.708 (36.887) 9:53.211 (37.503)
28 # 381 Finley Tobin 24 Washington, DC 9:59.28 1
39.495 (39.495) 1:15.658 (36.163) 1:51.448 (35.790) 2:26.814 (35.366)
3:01.201 (34.388) 3:37.958 (36.757) 4:14.989 (37.031) 4:51.869 (36.880)
5:28.441 (36.573) 6:05.541 (37.100) 6:43.120 (37.580) 7:21.409 (38.289)
8:00.454 (39.046) 8:39.399 (38.945) 9:18.835 (39.437) 9:59.271 (40.436)
29 # 1021 Nick Lyndaker 22 Canton, NY 10:01.00 2
37.647 (37.647) 1:12.521 (34.875) 1:47.742 (35.221) 2:23.846 (36.104)
3:00.915 (37.069) 3:37.225 (36.311) 4:14.439 (37.214) 4:50.741 (36.302)
5:27.149 (36.408) 6:04.845 (37.697) 6:42.648 (37.803) 7:21.587 (38.940)
8:01.629 (40.042) 8:42.955 (41.326) 9:22.145 (39.190) 10:00.999 (38.854)
-- # 530 Logan Flament 23 Poland, OH DNS 2
-- # 1714 Ryan Sula 22 Summit, NJ DNS 2
-- # 1446 Landon Pretre 25 Woodside, CA DNS 2
-- # 708 Trevor Hayes 24 East Moriches, NY DNS 2
-- # 168 Luka Bork 22 Lakewood, OH DNS 1
-- # 430 Aneesh Duggirala 22 Waxhaw, NC DNS 2

Event 112 Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 10:35.04 3/11/2016 Bethlehem Taye, Pnt Brch,Brtnsvil,MD
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 746 Kali Holden 22 Trumbull, CT 11:02.57 3
45.213 (45.213) 1:27.868 (42.655) 2:09.629 (41.761) 2:50.588 (40.960)
3:31.241 (40.653) 4:13.066 (41.826) 4:55.158 (42.092) 5:35.675 (40.517)
6:17.980 (42.306) 7:00.194 (42.214) 7:41.962 (41.768) 8:23.765 (41.804)
9:05.823 (42.058) 9:47.617 (41.794) 10:26.376 (38.760) 11:02.566 (36.190)
2 # 1055 Kathryn Marchand 24 Trumbull, CT 11:06.35 3
45.507 (45.507) 1:27.665 (42.158) 2:09.365 (41.700) 2:50.139 (40.775)
3:31.509 (41.370) 4:13.371 (41.862) 4:55.387 (42.017) 5:37.321 (41.934)
6:19.855 (42.534) 7:01.175 (41.320) 7:42.409 (41.235) 8:24.013 (41.604)
9:06.069 (42.057) 9:47.981 (41.912) 10:27.808 (39.827) 11:06.342 (38.534)
3 # 1516 Anna Boyd 22 Attleboro, MA 11:10.24 2
44.235 (44.235) 1:25.325 (41.090) 2:06.684 (41.360) 2:48.317 (41.634)
3:30.413 (42.096) 4:12.645 (42.232) 4:55.542 (42.898) 5:38.272 (42.730)
6:21.831 (43.559) 7:04.797 (42.966) 7:47.541 (42.745) 8:30.090 (42.549)
9:11.445 (41.356) 9:53.106 (41.661) 10:34.069 (40.963) 11:10.233 (36.165)
4 # 922 Allison Kuzma 24 Zeeland, MI 11:11.49 3
44.542 (44.542) 1:26.755 (42.214) 2:08.757 (42.002) 2:49.364 (40.608)
3:29.887 (40.523) 4:11.600 (41.714) 4:53.374 (41.774) 5:35.370 (41.996)
6:17.502 (42.132) 6:59.457 (41.956) 7:41.464 (42.007) 8:23.437 (41.974)
9:05.523 (42.086) 9:48.189 (42.666) 10:29.867 (41.679) 11:11.489 (41.622)
5 # 1350 Ella Meccia 25 Dunkirk, MD 11:11.81 3
45.110 (45.110) 1:27.350 (42.240) 2:08.992 (41.642) 2:49.793 (40.801)
3:30.952 (41.160) 4:12.721 (41.770) 4:55.537 (42.816) 5:37.699 (42.162)
6:20.709 (43.010) 7:03.605 (42.896) 7:47.217 (43.612) 8:31.739 (44.522)
9:16.246 (44.508) 9:58.123 (41.878) 10:37.270 (39.147) 11:11.803 (34.533)
6 # 672 Maddie Archdale 24 Knoxville, TN 11:12.78 3
44.041 (44.041) 1:26.302 (42.262) 2:08.529 (42.227) 2:49.665 (41.136)
3:30.916 (41.252) 4:12.565 (41.650) 4:55.051 (42.486) 5:37.062 (42.011)
6:20.167 (43.105) 7:02.183 (42.017) 7:43.753 (41.570) 8:26.513 (42.760)
9:08.960 (42.448) 9:52.107 (43.148) 10:34.377 (42.270) 11:12.780 (38.404)
7 # 1332 Maizey Aikey 23 Bloomsburg, PA 11:18.85 3
44.303 (44.303) 1:26.535 (42.232) 2:08.195 (41.661) 2:48.997 (40.802)
3:29.576 (40.579) 4:11.253 (41.677) 4:53.078 (41.826) 5:35.087 (42.010)
6:17.619 (42.532) 6:59.949 (42.331) 7:42.469 (42.520) 8:25.431 (42.962)
9:09.239 (43.808) 9:53.394 (44.156) 10:36.766 (43.372) 11:18.843 (42.078)
8 # 301 Mackenzie Cook 25 Madbury, NH 11:21.61 1
46.945 (46.945) 1:27.010 (40.066) 2:08.331 (41.322) 2:49.911 (41.580)
3:32.013 (42.102) 4:13.895 (41.882) 4:57.132 (43.238) 5:40.565 (43.434)
6:24.304 (43.739) 7:08.311 (44.007) 7:51.903 (43.593) 8:36.082 (44.179)
9:19.971 (43.890) 10:03.947 (43.976) 10:46.185 (42.238) 11:21.608 (35.424)
9 # 47 Mia Loafman 23 Rogers, AR 11:22.11 1
47.924 (47.924) 1:28.356 (40.432) 2:08.086 (39.730) 2:49.566 (41.480)
3:31.463 (41.897) 4:14.136 (42.674) 4:57.228 (43.092) 5:40.169 (42.942)
6:23.645 (43.476) 7:07.076 (43.431) 7:51.021 (43.946) 8:35.789 (44.768)
9:20.272 (44.484) 10:04.261 (43.990) 10:46.523 (42.262) 11:22.109 (35.586)
10 # 1359 Shaelan McNally 24 Haddon Heights, NJ 11:22.39 2
43.779 (43.779) 1:25.067 (41.288) 2:06.227 (41.160) 2:48.152 (41.925)
3:30.146 (41.994) 4:12.639 (42.493) 4:55.523 (42.884) 5:38.497 (42.975)
6:22.695 (44.198) 7:07.004 (44.310) 7:52.630 (45.626) 8:36.445 (43.815)
9:20.870 (44.426) 10:04.659 (43.789) 10:47.273 (42.614) 11:22.383 (35.111)
11 # 1842 Amanda Kelly 22 West Chester, PA 11:24.59 1
48.387 (48.387) 1:27.620 (39.234) 2:07.572 (39.952) 2:49.271 (41.699)
3:31.123 (41.852) 4:13.915 (42.793) 4:56.889 (42.974) 5:39.414 (42.525)
6:20.521 (41.108) 7:03.043 (42.522) 7:46.321 (43.278) 8:29.968 (43.648)
9:14.187 (44.220) 9:59.029 (44.842) 10:42.859 (43.830) 11:24.584 (41.725)
12 # 1773 Daphne Theiler 22 Sharon, MA 11:24.94 2
45.024 (45.024) 1:26.259 (41.235) 2:07.975 (41.716) 2:50.201 (42.227)
3:31.648 (41.447) 4:13.840 (42.192) 4:56.491 (42.652) 5:39.328 (42.837)
6:23.196 (43.868) 7:05.767 (42.572) 7:50.189 (44.422) 8:34.927 (44.738)
9:19.197 (44.270) 10:03.356 (44.160) 10:45.855 (42.499) 11:24.938 (39.084)
13 # 1292 Raquel Lewis 25 Vienna, VA 11:25.50 1
47.576 (47.576) 1:28.233 (40.657) 2:08.639 (40.407) 2:50.382 (41.743)
3:32.513 (42.131) 4:14.015 (41.503) 4:57.623 (43.608) 5:40.839 (43.216)
6:24.289 (43.451) 7:08.873 (44.584) 7:52.623 (43.750) 8:36.997 (44.374)
9:20.536 (43.540) 10:04.486 (43.950) 10:46.834 (42.348) 11:25.494 (38.660)
14 # 44 McKenna Arguien 22 Churchville, NY 11:25.94 2
43.919 (43.919) 1:25.239 (41.320) 2:07.233 (41.994) 2:49.441 (42.209)
3:31.575 (42.134) 4:14.410 (42.836) 4:56.953 (42.543) 5:40.285 (43.333)
6:23.849 (43.564) 7:07.383 (43.534) 7:52.149 (44.766) 8:36.994 (44.845)
9:21.264 (44.270) 10:05.349 (44.085) 10:48.339 (42.990) 11:25.933 (37.594)
15 # 26 Ellen Anderson 25 Chicago, IL 11:26.37 2
44.884 (44.884) 1:25.892 (41.008) 2:07.689 (41.798) 2:49.857 (42.168)
3:32.200 (42.344) 4:15.001 (42.801) 4:58.213 (43.212) 5:41.352 (43.140)
6:24.511 (43.160) 7:07.975 (43.464) 7:52.599 (44.624) 8:37.795 (45.196)
9:21.957 (44.163) 10:05.705 (43.748) 10:48.537 (42.832) 11:26.368 (37.832)
16 # 661 Audrey Naticchia 24 Haddonfield, NJ 11:27.84 2
43.955 (43.955) 1:25.417 (41.462) 2:07.050 (41.634) 2:48.709 (41.660)
3:30.710 (42.001) 4:13.129 (42.420) 4:55.968 (42.839) 5:38.941 (42.974)
6:22.819 (43.878) 7:06.673 (43.855) 7:51.580 (44.907) 8:36.157 (44.577)
9:20.580 (44.424) 10:04.372 (43.792) 10:47.226 (42.854) 11:27.838 (40.612)
17 # 280 Cameron Coletti 23 Rockville Centre, N 11:28.63 2
44.015 (44.015) 1:25.620 (41.605) 2:07.262 (41.642) 2:49.503 (42.242)
3:31.935 (42.432) 4:14.646 (42.712) 4:57.752 (43.106) 5:40.963 (43.212)
6:23.966 (43.003) 7:07.676 (43.710) 7:52.221 (44.545) 8:37.288 (45.068)
9:21.669 (44.381) 10:05.650 (43.982) 10:49.302 (43.652) 11:28.630 (39.328)
18 # 771 Melanie Barbosa 22 Howell, NJ 11:31.07 2
42.573 (42.573) 1:24.441 (41.868) 2:06.941 (42.500) 2:49.235 (42.294)
3:32.049 (42.814) 4:14.925 (42.876) 4:58.082 (43.158) 5:41.294 (43.212)
6:24.322 (43.028) 7:07.941 (43.620) 7:52.416 (44.475) 8:37.664 (45.248)
9:21.855 (44.192) 10:06.033 (44.178) 10:49.630 (43.597) 11:31.064 (41.434)
19 # 1817 Abigail Waddingto 23 Mullica Hll, NJ 11:31.19 3
44.720 (44.720) 1:26.951 (42.232) 2:08.820 (41.869) 2:49.515 (40.695)
3:30.596 (41.082) 4:12.323 (41.727) 4:54.673 (42.351) 5:37.384 (42.711)
6:20.543 (43.160) 7:03.360 (42.817) 7:47.087 (43.727) 8:31.539 (44.452)
9:16.451 (44.912) 10:00.544 (44.094) 10:46.107 (45.564) 11:31.181 (45.074)
20 # 46 Payton LeBlanc 24 Springdale, AR 11:33.45 1
48.257 (48.257) 1:28.624 (40.367) 2:08.369 (39.745) 2:50.049 (41.681)
3:32.325 (42.276) 4:14.537 (42.213) 4:57.903 (43.366) 5:41.128 (43.225)
6:24.046 (42.918) 7:09.047 (45.001) 7:53.129 (44.082) 8:37.887 (44.758)
9:22.973 (45.087) 10:08.943 (45.970) 10:54.184 (45.242) 11:33.441 (39.258)
21 # 2002 Molly Sullivan 22 North Kingstown, RI 11:33.93 2
44.158 (44.158) 1:25.514 (41.356) 2:07.501 (41.987) 2:49.699 (42.198)
3:31.819 (42.120) 4:14.737 (42.918) 4:57.683 (42.946) 5:41.064 (43.382)
6:24.255 (43.192) 7:08.176 (43.921) 7:51.954 (43.778) 8:37.755 (45.801)
9:22.573 (44.818) 10:07.841 (45.269) 10:52.809 (44.968) 11:33.926 (41.117)
22 # 1140 Olivia Montini 22 Huntingdon Valley, 11:35.81 2
44.787 (44.787) 1:24.933 (40.147) 2:05.845 (40.912) 2:47.512 (41.668)
3:29.669 (42.158) 4:12.186 (42.517) 4:55.169 (42.983) 5:38.008 (42.840)
6:21.814 (43.806) 7:06.583 (44.770) 7:52.550 (45.967) 8:38.441 (45.892)
9:23.676 (45.235) 10:09.280 (45.604) 10:54.445 (45.165) 11:35.808 (41.364)
23 # 1495 Stephanie Renouf 23 Cinnaminson, NJ 11:36.02 1
46.178 (46.178) 1:26.045 (39.867) 2:06.845 (40.801) 2:48.807 (41.962)
3:30.670 (41.864) 4:13.559 (42.890) 4:56.551 (42.992) 5:39.927 (43.376)
6:23.285 (43.359) 7:07.557 (44.272) 7:52.337 (44.780) 8:36.759 (44.422)
9:21.479 (44.720) 10:07.369 (45.891) 10:52.721 (45.352) 11:36.018 (43.297)
24 # 633 Naomi Gomel 24 New York, NY 11:36.22 3
44.873 (44.873) 1:27.205 (42.332) 2:09.168 (41.963) 2:50.413 (41.245)
3:31.655 (41.243) 4:14.167 (42.512) 4:57.197 (43.031) 5:40.469 (43.272)
6:24.342 (43.874) 7:08.378 (44.036) 7:52.796 (44.418) 8:37.898 (45.102)
9:22.877 (44.979) 10:07.877 (45.001) 10:52.223 (44.346) 11:36.216 (43.994)
25 # 389 Ava Capone 23 Deer Park, NY 11:37.61 2
43.725 (43.725) 1:24.976 (41.252) 2:06.121 (41.145) 2:48.013 (41.892)
3:29.895 (41.883) 4:12.465 (42.570) 4:55.313 (42.849) 5:38.171 (42.858)
6:22.426 (44.255) 7:06.393 (43.967) 7:51.890 (45.498) 8:37.581 (45.692)
9:24.001 (46.420) 10:10.680 (46.680) 10:55.828 (45.148) 11:37.603 (41.775)
26 # 182 Olivia Girand 23 New York, NY 11:44.12 2
44.591 (44.591) 1:26.717 (42.126) 2:08.960 (42.244) 2:51.193 (42.233)
3:33.726 (42.534) 4:17.199 (43.474) 5:02.160 (44.961) 5:47.945 (45.786)
6:33.967 (46.022) 7:20.623 (46.656) 8:06.105 (45.482) 8:51.745 (45.641)
9:36.794 (45.049) 10:21.667 (44.873) 11:04.733 (43.066) 11:44.111 (39.379)
27 # 690 Molly Harding 22 Manton, MI 11:46.18 1
46.661 (46.661) 1:27.660 (41.000) 2:08.850 (41.190) 2:51.201 (42.352)
3:34.230 (43.029) 4:17.777 (43.547) 5:02.185 (44.409) 5:47.010 (44.825)
6:31.903 (44.894) 7:17.301 (45.398) 8:02.727 (45.426) 8:48.529 (45.802)
9:34.248 (45.719) 10:19.850 (45.602) 11:04.736 (44.886) 11:46.172 (41.436)
28 # 1395 Braetan Peters 22 Annville, PA 11:46.87 1
46.378 (46.378) 1:25.771 (39.393) 2:06.689 (40.918) 2:48.350 (41.662)
3:30.271 (41.922) 4:13.353 (43.082) 4:56.530 (43.178) 5:39.869 (43.340)
6:23.578 (43.709) 7:08.678 (45.100) 7:53.262 (44.584) 8:38.903 (45.642)
9:26.631 (47.728) 10:15.262 (48.631) 11:03.239 (47.978) 11:46.864 (43.625)
29 # 1795 Sofia Tulik 22 Ludlow, MA 11:48.46 1
46.121 (46.121) 1:27.375 (41.255) 2:08.687 (41.312) 2:52.354 (43.667)
3:35.639 (43.286) 4:19.745 (44.106) 5:03.373 (43.628) 5:47.804 (44.431)
6:32.568 (44.764) 7:17.525 (44.958) 8:03.024 (45.499) 8:48.892 (45.868)
9:34.637 (45.746) 10:20.524 (45.887) 11:05.713 (45.190) 11:48.451 (42.738)
30 # 1873 Katie Dutko 24 Rockville, MD 11:49.64 3
45.303 (45.303) 1:27.483 (42.180) 2:09.433 (41.950) 2:50.566 (41.134)
3:32.073 (41.508) 4:14.824 (42.751) 4:58.020 (43.196) 5:42.085 (44.066)
6:26.317 (44.232) 7:12.787 (46.470) 8:00.539 (47.753) 8:48.455 (47.916)
9:36.111 (47.656) 10:22.719 (46.608) 11:06.585 (43.866) 11:49.632 (43.048)
31 # 123 Andrea Becker 22 New York, NY 11:54.00 1
47.325 (47.325) 1:28.034 (40.710) 2:09.234 (41.200) 2:51.579 (42.345)
3:34.623 (43.044) 4:18.656 (44.034) 5:03.625 (44.969) 5:48.210 (44.586)
6:33.434 (45.224) 7:19.627 (46.193) 8:06.447 (46.820) 8:53.697 (47.251)
9:41.199 (47.502) 10:27.381 (46.182) 11:11.893 (44.512) 11:53.995 (42.102)
32 # 109 Keaney Bayha 25 Warwick, RI 12:04.85 3
45.807 (45.807) 1:29.388 (43.581) 2:13.893 (44.506) 2:59.137 (45.244)
3:44.608 (45.472) 4:30.469 (45.861) 5:16.105 (45.636) 6:02.673 (46.568)
6:48.615 (45.942) 7:34.523 (45.908) 8:20.577 (46.054) 9:06.629 (46.052)
9:52.983 (46.355) 10:38.839 (45.856) 11:23.441 (44.602) 12:04.847 (41.406)
33 # 1256 Sieanna Boulds 26 Saranac, NY 12:08.12 1
48.129 (48.129) 1:28.769 (40.640) 2:09.695 (40.927) 2:52.191 (42.496)
3:36.175 (43.984) 4:20.318 (44.143) 5:05.052 (44.734) 5:50.853 (45.801)
6:38.227 (47.374) 7:26.901 (48.674) 8:14.891 (47.990) 9:03.199 (48.308)
9:51.423 (48.224) 10:38.599 (47.177) 11:23.844 (45.245) 12:08.117 (44.274)
-- # 219 Lulu Calame 23 Greenfield, MA DNS 3
-- # 792 Keelin Bremner 23 Danbury, CT DNS 1

Event 137 Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
Meet: M 48-02 3/10/2017 Britt Ipsen, Capital,Boise, ID
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1135 Frank Monahan-Mor 22 Portland, ME 13.87m 45-06.25
13.27m 12.93m 12.92m 12.91m 13.87m 13.32m
2 # 664 Amare Hall 22 Carrollton, GA 13.72m 45-00.25
13.72m 13.30m PASS FOUL 13.49m FOUL
3 # 1161 Nicolas Simmons 23 Portsmouth, VA J13.72m 45-00.25
FOUL 12.51m 13.04m 12.85m 13.72m 13.26m
4 # 1160 Jaime Mitchell 22 Portsmouth, VA 13.40m 43-11.75
13.19m 12.99m 13.20m FOUL 13.34m 13.40m
5 # 1166 Kyle Johnson 23 Montverde, FL 13.33m 43-09.00
13.30m 13.19m 12.29m 13.08m 13.33m 12.61m
6 # 1860 Dayshawn Jacobs 22 West Chester, PA 13.25m 43-05.75
13.00m 12.59m 12.52m 13.25m 12.89m 12.86m
7 # 1134 Moeketsi Molai 22 Winchendon, MA 13.20m 43-03.75
13.16m 13.03m 13.01m 13.20m FOUL FOUL
8 # 102 Andrew Jeannot 22 Bay Shore, NY 12.93m 42-05.25
12.41m 12.77m 12.71m 12.74m 12.65m 12.93m
9 # 1939 Connor Wright 22 Sicklerville, NJ 12.73m 41-09.25
12.24m 12.32m 12.73m
10 # 841 Koi Wedderburn 23 Stafford, TX 12.70m 41-08.00
12.36m 12.03m 12.70m
11 # 1176 Leo Brennan 22 Centreville, VA 12.62m 41-05.00
12.62m 12.07m 12.08m
12 # 1832 Owen Weaver 22 baldwinsville, NY 12.57m 41-03.00
12.57m 12.36m 11.46m
13 # 1491 John Thacker 22 Pfafftown, NC 12.44m 40-09.75
12.44m 11.99m 12.08m

Event 138 Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
Meet: M 40-05.50 3/8/2013 Ebony Owusu-Sampah, Hylton,Woodbrdg,VA
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 986 Erin Brennan 22 Wallingford, CT 11.67m 38-03.50 2
10.70m 11.38m 10.90m 10.86m 11.33m 11.67m
2 # 345 Chayce Bryson 24 Washington, DC 11.57m 37-11.50 2
11.15m FOUL 10.58m 10.91m 10.60m 11.57m
3 # 687 Sidnee Stanton 22 Knoxville, TN 11.46m 37-07.25 2
11.20m 10.99m 11.46m 11.42m 11.22m 11.36m
4 # 688 Brooke Taylor 22 Knoxville, TN 11.35m 37-03.00 1
10.84m 11.07m 10.77m 10.61m 10.86m 11.35m
5 # 839 Mia Bent 22 Houston, TX 11.29m 37-00.50 2
10.67m 10.35m 11.29m 10.84m 10.40m 10.94m
6 # 237 Isabelle Liu 24 Waxhaw, NC 10.99m 36-00.75 2
10.79m 10.85m 10.95m 10.53m 10.90m 10.99m
7 # 845 Caitlyn Johnson 25 Frisco, TX 10.98m 36-00.25 2
10.97m 10.53m 10.98m 10.23m 10.63m 10.73m
8 # 1027 Nea Sanders 22 Dunwoody, GA 10.90m 35-09.25 2
10.43m 10.90m 10.81m 10.54m 10.68m FOUL
9 # 1333 Charly Schlauch 24 Zion Grove, PA 10.86m 35-07.75 2
10.53m 9.41m 10.86m
10 # 1311 Elaina Styer 23 Ocean City, NJ 10.82m 35-06.00 1
FOUL 10.27m 10.82m
11 # 1131 Kiley Mironenko 22 Waldwick, NJ 10.70m 35-01.25 2
10.33m 10.70m FOUL
12 # 1130 Ashley Fisher 24 Eden Prairie, MN 10.68m 35-00.50 1
10.19m 10.68m 10.12m
13 # 1331 Bella Palmiotto 24 Toms River, NJ 10.50m 34-05.50 1
9.79m 9.96m 10.50m
14 # 1064 Marisa Mazzacco 23 East Greenbush, NY 10.47m 34-04.25 1
10.06m 10.47m 10.13m
15 # 432 Simone Dunbar 22 Sharon, MA 10.43m 34-02.75 2
10.35m 10.33m 10.43m
16 # 1474 Kayla Martino 22 Ramsey, NJ 10.32m 33-10.25 1
10.32m 9.95m 10.00m
17 # 985 Savanna Bauman 23 Wallingford, CT 10.29m 33-09.25 1
9.90m 10.29m 10.15m
18 # 1274 Makayla Dorvil 22 Valley Cottage, NY 10.26m 33-08.00 2
FOUL 10.26m 9.88m
19 # 288 Kaylin Mallon 25 Bohemia, NY 10.13m 33-03.00 1
10.13m 9.91m 9.86m
20 # 2060 Areyanna McCarthy 22 Goshen, NY 10.04m 32-11.25 1
9.87m 10.04m 9.75m
21 # 1181 Kaedance Hamilton 23 Centreville, VA 10.00m 32-09.75 1
10.00m 10.00m 9.85m
22 # 1669 Elsa Spoor 23 New Vernon, NJ 9.98m 32-09.00 1
9.98m 9.83m 9.30m
23 # 367 Camryn McMurray 24 Washington, DC 9.90m 32-05.75 1
FOUL 9.90m 9.81m
-- # 1470 Alexandra Cahill 23 Franklin Lakes, NJ DNS 1

Event 141 Boys Weight Throw Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
Meet: M 66-10 3/9/2018 Michael Shoaf, Rocky River, OH
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 1583 Connor Jones 23 Talala, OK 19.60m 64-03.75 2
18.06m 19.60m FOUL 17.09m FOUL 17.72m
2 # 1531 Ross Bazzichi 22 Midlothian, VA 18.10m 59-04.75 2
16.28m 15.80m 17.10m 15.67m 18.04m 18.10m
3 # 1776 Phillips Moore 24 Marietta, GA 18.04m 59-02.25 2
17.56m 18.04m FOUL 17.40m FOUL FOUL
4 # 619 Luke Geiger 22 Batavia, NY 17.82m 58-05.75 2
16.18m FOUL 17.57m 17.82m FOUL 17.24m
5 # 1300 Killian Oberheu 22 Narragansett, RI 17.80m 58-04.75 1
15.32m 17.36m 17.80m FOUL 16.93m 17.31m
6 # 1582 Loudan Hicks 23 Vinita, OK 17.65m 57-11.00 2
FOUL 15.82m 17.65m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 # 852 Jacob Kafri 22 East Hills, NY 16.87m 55-04.25 1
16.50m 16.02m 15.52m 16.87m 16.13m 15.57m
8 # 2006 Landon Mason 24 Mt. Juliet, TN 16.51m 54-02.00 1
15.68m 16.27m 16.51m 14.37m 14.66m 16.10m
9 # 76 Austyn Fernandez 22 Batavia, NY 16.09m 52-09.50 1
15.63m 16.09m 14.13m
10 # 936 Anthony Langone 22 Massapequa Park, NY 16.06m 52-08.25 2
13.43m 16.06m 14.76m
11 # 1917 Andre Prince 22 Windsor, CT 14.89m 48-10.25 2
14.89m FOUL FOUL
12 # 1477 David Ramsawak 22 syosset, ny, NY 14.87m 48-09.50 1
12.75m 13.38m 14.87m
13 # 1946 Justin Zhang 22 Massapequa, NY 14.79m 48-06.25 2
12.75m 14.79m FOUL
14 # 1411 Justin Mondesir 23 Brooklyn, NY 14.25m 46-09.00 1
FOUL FOUL 14.25m
15 # 654 Aidan Grotz 22 Massapequa Park, NY 13.94m 45-09.00 2
13.67m 13.94m 12.61m
16 # 637 Jared Googel 23 Katonah, NY 13.31m 43-08.00 1
FOUL FOUL 13.31m
-- # 1935 Joshua Wood 23 Tiverton, RI FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 680 Evan Maples 22 Knoxville, TN DNS 2

Event 142 Girls Weight Throw Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
Meet: M 56-03 3/13/2015 Taylor Scaife, Howard,Ellct City,MD
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 1576 Sophia Saldutto 23 Toronto, ON 14.19m 46-06.75 2
FOUL 13.52m 13.49m 14.19m FOUL FOUL
2 # 384 Martina DeBuglio 22 Toronto, ON 12.94m 42-05.50 2
11.30m 12.94m 12.41m 12.90m FOUL FOUL
3 # 565 Jenae Francis 25 Toronto, ON 12.68m 41-07.25 2
11.95m 12.61m 11.72m 12.11m 12.68m 12.48m
4 # 1680 Maria Chiariello 23 Hicksville, NY 12.55m 41-02.25 2
11.69m 12.21m 11.98m 12.55m 11.28m FOUL
5 # 2023 Rachel Cataldi 22 Napanoch, NY 12.47m 40-11.00 1
10.63m 11.69m 12.47m 12.09m FOUL 11.07m
6 # 531 Rosemary Fleischm 22 Constantia, NY 12.24m 40-02.00 1
10.93m 11.80m 10.57m 12.24m FOUL FOUL
7 # 52 Hanna Atallah 23 Webster, NY 11.99m 39-04.00 2
11.86m 11.83m 11.99m 11.37m 11.85m 11.51m
8 # 966 Nilla Vivekananda 22 West Henrietta, NY 11.12m 36-05.75 1
10.15m 11.12m 10.62m FOUL FOUL 10.29m
9 # 815 Barbara Vasquez 23 Staten Island, NY 11.07m 36-04.00 1
11.07m FOUL 9.99m
10 # 1809 Isabella Piette 25 Woonsocket, RI 11.06m 36-03.50 2
FOUL FOUL 11.06m
11 # 1916 Lauren Plummer 25 Windsor, CT 10.90m 35-09.25 1
FOUL FOUL 10.90m
12 # 913 Prizila Negrete 23 New Rochelle, NY 10.62m 34-10.25 1
9.49m 10.62m FOUL
13 # 1808 Adelaide Caron 25 Woonsocket, RI 10.61m 34-09.75 1
10.61m 10.40m FOUL
14 # 81 Zenallah Simmons 25 Batavia, NY 10.22m 33-06.50 1
FOUL 10.22m FOUL
15 # 220 Erika Klein 22 Merrick, NY 9.97m 32-08.50 1
7.56m 9.25m 9.97m
16 # 1438 Erin O'Connell 22 Portsmouth, RI 9.73m 31-11.25 1
FOUL 9.26m 9.73m
17 # 284 Suzann Conners 22 Cortlandt Manor, NY 9.43m 30-11.25 2
8.74m 9.43m 9.07m
18 # 900 Skyler Klimow 22 Rochester, NY 9.16m 30-00.75 2
FOUL FOUL 9.16m
-- # 1053 AnaMaria Manousar 23 Toronto, ON FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 201 Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================
Final only (no trials)
Meet: M 6.96 3/15/2015 Eric Allen, Bullis, Potomac, MD
Freshman: F 6.78 2/13/2016 Tyrese Cooper, Amerixan,Hialeah,FL
Freshman: F 6.78 3/10/2001 Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg City,LA
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 258 Antonio Walton 25 Los Angeles, CA 7.10
2 # 1953 Joshia Persinger 25 Salem, VA 7.20
3 # 1811 Malachi Coleman 25 Roanoke, VA 7.29
4 # 127 Hunter Bergsten 25 Galena, OH 7.31
5 # 584 Terron Johnson 25 New Rochelle, NY 7.39
6 # 1900 James Yazici 25 Winchester, MA 7.44
7 # 61 Justin DeVaughn 25 Baltimore, MD 7.54

Event 202 Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Meet: M 7.51 3/13/2018 Trinity Rossum, Buford, GA
Freshman: F 7.37 3/13/2016 Thelma Davies, Girard Coll,Phila,PA
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1071 Elise Cooper 25 Owings Mills, MD 7.61q 1
2 # 1691 Catalina Sanchiou 25 Lorton, VA 7.66q 3
3 # 2096 Taylor Aska 25 West Orange, NJ 7.70q 2
4 # 1497 Tresta Miller 25 Columbia, SC 7.74q 3
5 # 1780 Indie Wallace-Per 25 Washington, DC 7.75q 1
6 # 378 Naaema Solomon 22 Washington, DC 7.76q 2
7 # 1190 Cameron Thompson 25 Glen Allen, VA 7.79q 3
8 # 872 Sophie Yount 25 Brentwood, TN 7.92q 2
9 # 951 Violet Hewett 25 Liberty Hill, TX 8.03 1
10 # 1183 Mianna Mason 25 Lorton, VA 8.04 3
11 # 1186 Ava Rice 25 Haymarket, VA 8.12 1
12 # 1191 Madison Wanza 25 Sterling, VA 8.17 2
13 # 763 Chloe Guthrie 25 Mansfield, MA 8.18 2
14 # 288 Kaylin Mallon 25 Bohemia, NY 8.20 3
15 # 1515 Mazie Robison 25 Saugatuck, MI 8.24 2
16 # 1374 Julia Pendleton 25 Buxton, ME 8.31 2
17 # 1654 Elena Jacobsen 25 Grand Rapids, MI 8.32 1
18 # 845 Caitlyn Johnson 25 Frisco, TX 8.33 3
19 # 1094 Zoe Li-Khan 25 Brookline, MA 8.35 1
20 # 1328 Elena Cooper 25 Owings Mills, MD 8.40 2
21 # 1652 MaliaRose Harvey 25 Honolulu, HI 8.48 3
-- # 359 Payton Jones 25 Washington, DC DNS 1
-- # 528 Emerson Flaker 25 Scarborough, ME DNS 3
-- # 126 Anais Martinez 25 Rochester, NY DNS 1

Event 202 Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================
Meet: M 7.51 3/13/2018 Trinity Rossum, Buford, GA
Freshman: F 7.37 3/13/2016 Thelma Davies, Girard Coll,Phila,PA
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 1071 Elise Cooper 25 Owings Mills, MD 7.59
2 # 1691 Catalina Sanchiou 25 Lorton, VA 7.68
3 # 378 Naaema Solomon 22 Washington, DC 7.73
4 # 1497 Tresta Miller 25 Columbia, SC 7.74
5 # 1780 Indie Wallace-Per 25 Washington, DC 7.76
6 # 872 Sophie Yount 25 Brentwood, TN 7.85
7 # 1190 Cameron Thompson 25 Glen Allen, VA 7.87
-- # 2096 Taylor Aska 25 West Orange, NJ FS

Event 205 Boys 400 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
Meet: M 49.00 3/11/2017 Ashton Allen, Bullis,Potomac, MD
Freshman: F 47.97 3/12/2016 Brian Herrion, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA
Freshman: F 47.97 1/16/2016 Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1506 Kobeyeh Riley 25 Mint Hill, NC 52.06 3
24.569 (24.569)
2 # 351 Keenan Frisby 25 Washington, DC 52.35 3
24.649 (24.649)
3 # 31 Ashton Brann 25 Ypsilanti, MI 52.55 2
25.555 (25.555) 52.542 (26.988)
4 # 1498 Macaire N'Twa 25 Columbia, SC 52.56 2
24.889 (24.889) 52.553 (27.664)
5 # 1800 Elias Vail 25 Akron, OH 53.48 3
25.457 (25.457)
6 # 1355 Nicholas Daly 25 Bristow, VA 53.49 3
25.883 (25.883)
7 # 568 Dorian Boyd 25 Freeport, NY 53.97 1
25.352 (25.352) 53.970 (28.618)
8 # 2005 Jackson Sorbello 25 Bethel, CT 54.43 2
26.195 (26.195) 54.421 (28.226)
9 # 684 Ethan Rome 25 Knoxville, TN 54.65 1
25.301 (25.301) 54.649 (29.348)
10 # 1710 Christian Flanaga 25 West Suffield, CT 55.27 1
26.319 (26.319) 55.266 (28.948)
11 # 670 Cj Handy 25 Atco, NJ 55.39 2
25.847 (25.847) 55.387 (29.540)
12 # 1790 Jay Tsai 25 New York, NY 56.02 1
26.006 (26.006) 56.018 (30.012)
13 # 1200 Jarell Gibbs 25 Congers, NY 57.36 1
26.477 (26.477) 57.353 (30.876)
-- # 871 Cj Weaver 25 Brentwood, TN FS 3
-- # 34 Chase Lockhart 25 Ypsilanti, MI DQ 2 lane violation
25.367 (25.367) 52.945 (27.578)

Event 206 Girls 400 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
Meet: M 54.67 3/10/2018 Kyairra Reigh, Denver, CO
Freshman: F 53.23 3/14/2010 Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM,MI
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 383 Cymia Yourish 25 Washington, DC 57.28 7
28.348 (28.348) 57.276 (28.928)
2 # 371 Natasha Mosley 25 Washington, DC 1:00.20 6
28.107 (28.107) 1:00.196 (32.090)
3 # 1901 Malia Alabre 25 Windsor, CT 1:00.43 6
27.935 (27.935) 1:00.421 (32.487)
4 # 1397 Gianna Piloto 25 Lebanon, NJ 1:00.59 4
28.810 (28.810) 1:00.586 (31.776)
5 # 1974 Rosie Beard 25 Holliston, MA 1:01.27 4
29.062 (29.062) 1:01.265 (32.203)
6 # 1214 Lucy McLean 25 Ipswich, MA 1:01.73 7
29.228 (29.228) 1:01.728 (32.500)
7 # 1786 Rachel Tolbert 25 Belmont, NC 1:01.91 5
27.627 (27.627) 1:01.905 (34.278)
8 # 159 Nwaamaka Agwu 25 Gaithersburg, MD 1:01.94 6
29.551 (29.551) 1:01.938 (32.387)
9 # 1475 KateMarie Monaco 25 Ramsey, NJ 1:02.06 4
29.459 (29.459) 1:02.054 (32.595)
10 # 1686 Alexa Arnott 25 Lorton, VA 1:02.13 4
28.933 (28.933) 1:02.128 (33.196)
11 # 69 Amelia Menefee 25 Bethesda, MD 1:02.55 1
29.664 (29.664) 1:02.542 (32.879)
12 # 369 Sydney Monroe 25 Washington, DC 1:02.65 1
29.340 (29.340) 1:02.646 (33.307)
13 # 1631 Keira Mistry 25 Frederick, MD 1:02.66 1
29.709 (29.709) 1:02.656 (32.947)
14 # 1652 MaliaRose Harvey 25 Honolulu, HI 1:02.91 3
28.697 (28.697) 1:02.910 (34.214)
15 # 37 Jada Wilson 25 Ypsilanti, MI 1:03.19 3
28.412 (28.412) 1:03.182 (34.770)
16 # 801 Jordan Moore 25 Staten Island, NY 1:03.70 3
30.119 (30.119) 1:03.696 (33.578)
17 # 405 Kaitlin Bogucki 25 Rensselaer, NY 1:03.76 2
31.133 (31.133) 1:03.760 (32.627)
18 # 861 Emily Kilbury 25 Baldwinville, MA 1:03.90 7
29.813 (29.813) 1:03.892 (34.079)
19 # 1433 Marin Goodfriend 25 Little Compton, RI 1:04.04 7
30.026 (30.026) 1:04.036 (34.010)
20 # 80 Campbell Riley 25 Batavia, NY 1:04.41 7
30.351 (30.351) 1:04.408 (34.058)
21 # 403 Cassandra Silkoff 25 Derby, CT 1:04.86 4
30.632 (30.632) 1:04.860 (34.228)
22 # 525 Skye Ciolino 25 Gloucester, MA 1:05.09 5
31.963 (31.963) 1:05.086 (33.123)
23 # 1081 Julia Lelko 25 Killingworth, CT 1:05.15 5
30.928 (30.928) 1:05.143 (34.215)
24 # 409 Molly Marra 25 East Greenbush, NY 1:05.20 2
31.373 (31.373) 1:05.192 (33.820)
25 # 75 Nicole Doeringer 25 Batavia, NY 1:05.33 2
30.672 (30.672) 1:05.322 (34.650)
26 # 1276 Kate Gould 25 Nyack, NY 1:05.40 6
30.979 (30.979) 1:05.395 (34.416)
27 # 1910 Grayson Harris 25 Windsor, CT 1:05.41 4
29.695 (29.695) 1:05.409 (35.714)
28 # 1298 Rella Yarrington 25 Vienna, VA 1:05.50 2
31.565 (31.565) 1:05.492 (33.928)
29 # 1079 Kaylee Benson 25 Middletown, CT 1:05.89 3
31.024 (31.024) 1:05.881 (34.857)
30 # 1080 Alexandra Epright 25 Middletown, CT 1:06.78 6
31.823 (31.823) 1:06.779 (34.957)
31 # 700 Natalie Romero 25 Hastings On Hudson, 1:06.88 2
31.616 (31.616) 1:06.879 (35.264)
32 # 1236 Molly Johnson 25 Newton, MA 1:09.21 3
33.156 (33.156) 1:09.208 (36.052)
33 # 1337 Taylor Partridge 25 Needham, MA 1:09.83 1
32.448 (32.448) 1:09.822 (37.374)
-- # 215 Ellis Cannon 25 Virginia Beach, VA DNS 1
-- # 349 Nia Dunham 25 Washington, DC DNS 6
-- # 528 Emerson Flaker 25 Scarborough, ME DNS 7
-- # 1573 Avery Stewart 25 Hamden, CT DNS 3
-- # 107 Haley Naslonski 25 Bay Shore, NY DNS 5
-- # 1155 Avery Murphy 25 Winchendon, MA DNS 5
-- # 1328 Elena Cooper 25 Owings Mills, MD DNS 5

Event 209 Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
Meet: M 4:18.09 3/10/2012 Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID
Freshman: F 4:15.43 1/10/2009 Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,New Lenox,IL
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 436 Owen Larson 25 New York, NY 4:33.91 4
34.054 (34.054) 1:07.441 (33.388) 1:42.107 (34.666) 2:17.866 (35.759)
2:53.918 (36.052) 3:29.975 (36.058) 4:04.028 (34.053) 4:33.906 (29.878)
2 # 206 Andrew Burr 25 Sacramento, CA 4:35.38 4
34.334 (34.334) 1:08.020 (33.686) 1:42.600 (34.580) 2:18.224 (35.624)
2:54.232 (36.008) 3:30.758 (36.527) 4:04.132 (33.374) 4:35.378 (31.247)
3 # 19 Luke Alverson 25 Madison, AL 4:35.63 4
33.802 (33.802) 1:07.641 (33.840) 1:42.372 (34.732)
2:17.955 (35.583) 2:54.002 (36.047) 3:30.060 (36.059)
3:34.694 (4.634) 4:35.629 (1:00.936)
4 # 2 Colin Abrams 25 Derwood, MD 4:36.26 4
34.383 (34.383) 1:08.266 (33.884) 1:42.892 (34.626)
2:18.811 (35.919) 2:54.626 (35.816) 4:04.820 (1:10.194)
4:36.252 (31.432)
5 # 1440 Ethan Powell 25 Novi, MI 4:37.58 4
34.752 (34.752) 1:43.484 (1:08.732) 2:18.610 (35.126)
2:54.502 (35.892) 3:30.197 (35.696) 4:04.591 (34.394)
4:37.578 (32.988)
6 # 671 Gabriel Allen 25 Knoxville, TN 4:37.77 4
34.560 (34.560) 1:08.482 (33.922) 1:42.848 (34.367) 2:18.371 (35.523)
2:54.317 (35.946) 3:30.485 (36.168) 4:05.348 (34.864) 4:37.766 (32.418)
7 # 627 Trevor Lawson 25 Glen Allen, VA 4:37.79 4
34.722 (34.722) 1:08.994 (34.273) 1:43.860 (34.866)
2:19.407 (35.548) 2:54.988 (35.581) 4:05.068 (1:10.081)
4:37.781 (32.713)
8 # 195 Alex Mastroly 25 Lincroft, NJ 4:38.20 4
34.207 (34.207) 1:08.160 (33.953) 1:42.879 (34.720) 2:18.393 (35.514)
2:54.573 (36.180) 3:30.873 (36.300) 4:05.376 (34.504) 4:38.196 (32.820)
9 # 1372 Alex Pelov 25 Towaco, NJ 4:38.84 4
35.112 (35.112) 1:09.592 (34.480) 1:43.507 (33.916) 2:18.932 (35.425)
2:55.133 (36.202) 3:31.310 (36.178) 4:05.774 (34.464) 4:38.839 (33.065)
10 # 352 Jeremiah Gamble 25 Washington, DC 4:40.82 4
34.426 (34.426) 1:09.392 (34.966) 1:43.209 (33.818) 2:18.150 (34.942)
2:54.148 (35.998) 3:30.407 (36.260) 4:04.998 (34.591) 4:40.815 (35.818)
11 # 2069 Eli Engelman 25 Bryn Mawr, PA 4:42.87 3
35.788 (35.788) 1:11.285 (35.498) 1:48.110 (36.826) 2:23.938 (35.828)
2:58.930 (34.993) 3:36.086 (37.156) 4:10.710 (34.624) 4:42.868 (32.158)
12 # 1269 Henry Zhe-Heimerm 25 Syracuse, NY 4:44.90 3
36.038 (36.038) 1:11.746 (35.709) 1:48.500 (36.754) 2:24.805 (36.306)
3:01.518 (36.714) 3:37.309 (35.791) 4:12.066 (34.757) 4:44.894 (32.829)
13 # 408 Giovanni LaPietra 25 East Greenbush, NY 4:45.25 3
36.104 (36.104) 1:11.258 (35.154) 1:47.916 (36.658) 2:24.222 (36.307)
2:59.669 (35.447) 3:36.354 (36.686) 4:12.560 (36.206) 4:45.243 (32.684)
14 # 170 Hunter Bostwick 25 Sewell, NJ 4:46.36 3
35.832 (35.832) 1:11.066 (35.235) 1:46.968 (35.902) 2:23.152 (36.184)
2:58.194 (35.042) 3:35.872 (37.678) 4:11.765 (35.894) 4:46.355 (34.590)
15 # 45 Tishan Abeyagunaw 25 Bentonville, AR 4:47.72 1
37.367 (37.367) 3:04.346 (2:26.979) 3:41.562 (37.216)
4:16.661 (35.100) 4:47.719 (31.058)
16 # 918 Anderson Krasner 25 Scarsdale, NY 4:47.92 1
36.639 (36.639) 1:13.919 (37.280) 1:51.967 (38.048) 2:28.119 (36.153)
3:04.542 (36.423) 3:40.725 (36.183) 4:15.623 (34.898) 4:47.911 (32.289)
17 # 1067 Sean McCauley 25 East Lyme, CT 4:48.00 1
37.461 (37.461) 1:14.212 (36.751) 1:51.886 (37.674) 2:28.525 (36.640)
3:04.964 (36.439) 3:41.897 (36.934) 4:16.927 (35.030) 4:47.997 (31.070)
18 # 614 Tyler Brunney 25 Lancaster, OH 4:48.13 4
35.349 (35.349) 1:09.890 (34.541) 1:44.676 (34.786) 2:20.674 (35.999)
2:57.469 (36.795) 3:38.519 (41.051) 4:12.124 (33.605) 4:48.130 (36.007)
19 # 260 Jack Chapman 25 Birmingham, AL 4:48.46 2
36.828 (36.828) 1:13.176 (36.348) 1:50.134 (36.958) 2:28.710 (38.577)
3:05.226 (36.516) 3:44.672 (39.446) 4:19.716 (35.044) 4:48.454 (28.738)
20 # 2004 Abraham Went 25 Jersey City, NJ 4:48.97 2
35.692 (35.692) 1:11.994 (36.302) 1:48.439 (36.445) 2:25.504 (37.066)
3:02.521 (37.017) 3:40.023 (37.502) 4:16.414 (36.392) 4:48.962 (32.548)
21 # 1564 Lekan Sotonwa 25 Middleboro, MA 4:49.19 3
35.417 (35.417) 1:10.790 (35.374) 1:46.916 (36.126) 2:23.384 (36.468)
2:58.582 (35.198) 3:35.619 (37.037) 4:12.450 (36.832) 4:49.186 (36.736)
22 # 1384 TJ Zwall 25 Ocean City, PA 4:49.50 2
35.115 (35.115) 1:11.613 (36.498) 1:48.291 (36.678) 2:26.204 (37.913)
3:03.223 (37.020) 3:40.547 (37.324) 4:16.714 (36.168) 4:49.492 (32.778)
23 # 1831 Sebastian Halpern 24 New Haven, CT 4:50.31 3
35.629 (35.629) 1:11.098 (35.470) 1:47.590 (36.492) 2:24.516 (36.926)
3:01.114 (36.599) 3:37.840 (36.726) 4:14.429 (36.590) 4:50.309 (35.880)
24 # 53 William Lancaster 25 Avon, CT 4:50.87 2
35.806 (35.806) 1:12.388 (36.582) 1:49.030 (36.643) 2:25.556 (36.526)
3:03.395 (37.839) 3:40.946 (37.552) 4:17.228 (36.282) 4:50.866 (33.638)
25 # 1141 Tommy Mooney 25 Chagrin Falls, OH 4:51.19 3
35.570 (35.570) 1:10.894 (35.324) 1:47.784 (36.890) 2:25.054 (37.271)
3:01.681 (36.627) 3:38.827 (37.146) 4:15.466 (36.640) 4:51.190 (35.724)
26 # 1383 Nate Johnson 25 Philadelphia, PA 4:51.55 2
35.324 (35.324) 1:11.796 (36.472) 1:49.213 (37.418) 2:27.089 (37.876)
3:05.184 (38.096) 3:43.828 (38.644) 4:19.812 (35.984) 4:51.543 (31.732)
27 # 468 Eric Hernandez 25 Elizabeth, NJ 4:52.41 2
35.634 (35.634) 1:11.928 (36.294) 1:47.965 (36.038) 2:25.962 (37.998)
3:03.803 (37.841) 3:41.290 (37.488) 4:17.614 (36.324) 4:52.402 (34.789)
28 # 1884 Ethan Williams 25 Eynon, PA 4:52.58 2
36.098 (36.098) 1:12.591 (36.494) 1:49.541 (36.950) 2:26.400 (36.859)
3:03.708 (37.309) 3:41.076 (37.368) 4:17.902 (36.826) 4:52.577 (34.676)
29 # 196 Ryan Schmitt 25 Lincroft, NJ 4:53.17 2
35.968 (35.968) 1:11.745 (35.777) 1:48.466 (36.721) 2:25.663 (37.198)
3:02.928 (37.265) 3:40.384 (37.457) 4:16.769 (36.385) 4:53.166 (36.397)
30 # 490 Jack Almeda 25 Sherborn, MA 4:53.49 3
35.201 (35.201) 1:10.628 (35.427) 1:46.780 (36.153) 2:23.727 (36.947)
2:59.194 (35.467) 3:36.612 (37.418) 4:14.962 (38.351) 4:53.490 (38.528)
31 # 520 Andrew Lee 25 Lake Katrine, NY 4:54.39 3
35.497 (35.497) 1:10.982 (35.486) 1:47.846 (36.864) 2:24.852 (37.006)
3:02.380 (37.528) 3:41.324 (38.945) 4:19.458 (38.134) 4:54.386 (34.928)
32 # 1400 Brayden Piwko 25 Webster, NY 4:54.56 3
35.990 (35.990) 1:12.152 (36.162) 1:49.112 (36.960) 2:25.948 (36.837)
3:03.568 (37.620) 3:42.405 (38.838) 4:20.722 (38.317) 4:54.558 (33.836)
33 # 1760 Zach Dalva-Baird 25 Mclean, VA 4:55.00 1
39.207 (39.207) 1:15.015 (35.808) 1:53.252 (38.238) 2:31.380 (38.128)
3:09.197 (37.817) 3:46.814 (37.618) 4:23.143 (36.330) 4:54.994 (31.851)
34 # 1066 Kieran McBride 25 Bronxville, NY 4:55.37 1
38.361 (38.361) 1:15.433 (37.073) 1:53.849 (38.416) 2:32.124 (38.275)
3:09.410 (37.286) 3:47.223 (37.813) 4:23.383 (36.161) 4:55.361 (31.978)
35 # 1839 Jake Brice 25 West Chester, PA 4:56.94 2
35.767 (35.767) 1:12.169 (36.402) 1:49.734 (37.566) 2:26.594 (36.860)
3:04.303 (37.709) 3:42.081 (37.778) 4:20.487 (38.406) 4:56.936 (36.449)
36 # 1020 Connor Martin 25 Lunenburg, MA 4:57.09 1
36.834 (36.834) 1:14.005 (37.171) 1:51.171 (37.166)
3:42.785 (1:51.615) 4:57.089 (1:14.304)
37 # 50 Michael Haskin 25 Asheville, NC 4:57.12 2
36.385 (36.385) 1:12.750 (36.365) 1:49.959 (37.210) 2:27.846 (37.888)
3:05.452 (37.606) 3:44.377 (38.925) 4:21.843 (37.466) 4:57.112 (35.269)
38 # 1468 Arjun Rajpal 25 New York, NY 4:57.56 1
36.423 (36.423) 1:52.393 (1:15.971) 2:30.570 (38.177)
3:08.819 (38.249) 4:24.069 (1:15.250) 4:57.551 (33.482)
39 # 276 Logan Clark 25 Batavia, NY 4:58.44 1
37.161 (37.161) 1:52.106 (1:14.946) 3:07.728 (1:15.622)
3:45.687 (37.959) 4:58.437 (1:12.751)
40 # 1074 Dante Melfi 25 Clay, NY 4:59.18 3
34.892 (34.892) 1:10.414 (35.522) 1:47.400 (36.986) 2:24.342 (36.943)
3:01.340 (36.998) 3:41.200 (39.861) 4:20.870 (39.670) 4:59.178 (38.309)
41 # 921 Liam Kurzawa 25 Richmond, VA 4:59.98 1
37.821 (37.821) 1:14.662 (36.841) 1:52.818 (38.156) 2:31.671 (38.853)
3:09.544 (37.874) 3:47.744 (38.200) 4:25.957 (38.213) 4:59.975 (34.018)
42 # 1248 Griffin Selber 25 State College, PA 5:01.52 1
37.855 (37.855) 2:29.005 (1:51.150) 3:06.711 (37.706)
3:46.159 (39.449) 4:24.190 (38.031) 5:01.511 (37.321)
43 # 1713 Keller Tobey 25 West Suffield, CT 5:02.49 2
35.526 (35.526) 1:11.962 (36.437) 1:49.481 (37.519) 2:27.452 (37.971)
3:04.960 (37.509) 3:45.276 (40.316) 4:24.312 (39.036) 5:02.487 (38.176)
-- # 943 Skylar Lau 25 Bronxville, NY DNF 1
38.859 (38.859) 1:16.131 (37.273) 1:55.580 (39.449) 2:36.213 (40.634)

Event 210 Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
Meet: M 4:49.37 3/15/2008 Chelsey Sveinnson, Greenhills, Dallas, Tx
Freshman: F 4:40.10 3/16/1973 Mary Decker, Orange, CA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 546 Olivia Cieslak 25 Havertown, PA 5:07.38 3
36.734 (36.734) 1:14.951 (38.218) 1:54.839 (39.888) 2:35.122 (40.283)
3:14.235 (39.114) 3:54.644 (40.409) 4:32.887 (38.244) 5:07.374 (34.487)
2 # 71 Emily Barton 25 Asheville, NC 5:09.43 3
37.127 (37.127) 1:15.523 (38.396) 1:55.185 (39.663) 2:35.427 (40.242)
3:14.682 (39.256) 3:55.003 (40.321) 4:34.102 (39.100) 5:09.421 (35.320)
3 # 1072 Sophia McInnes 25 Bayport, NY 5:13.24 3
38.090 (38.090) 1:16.676 (38.586) 1:56.163 (39.488) 2:35.935 (39.772)
3:15.573 (39.639) 3:57.073 (41.500) 4:36.949 (39.876) 5:13.239 (36.291)
4 # 1098 Annie Miller 25 Matthews, NC 5:15.11 3
38.323 (38.323) 1:16.911 (38.588) 1:56.419 (39.509) 2:36.177 (39.758)
3:15.816 (39.640) 3:57.115 (41.300) 4:36.511 (39.396) 5:15.104 (38.594)
5 # 2076 Nanditha Hegde 25 Andover, MA 5:16.54 3
38.939 (38.939) 1:16.955 (38.016) 1:56.531 (39.576) 2:36.660 (40.129)
3:16.519 (39.860) 3:57.452 (40.933) 4:37.970 (40.518) 5:16.535 (38.565)
6 # 109 Keaney Bayha 25 Warwick, RI 5:18.60 3
38.704 (38.704) 1:17.576 (38.872) 1:58.333 (40.758) 2:39.391 (41.058)
3:20.684 (41.293) 4:01.570 (40.886) 4:42.020 (40.450) 5:18.591 (36.572)
7 # 1849 Alessandra Gavris 25 Weston, MA 5:19.68 3
39.685 (39.685) 1:18.830 (39.146) 1:59.245 (40.415) 2:40.688 (41.444)
3:21.516 (40.828) 4:01.701 (40.185) 4:41.912 (40.212) 5:19.680 (37.768)
8 # 279 Ella Cohen 25 New York, NY 5:19.89 1
1:21.808 (1:21.808) 2:03.354 (41.546) 2:45.046 (41.693)
3:25.687 (40.641) 4:06.465 (40.778) 4:43.638 (37.174)
5:19.886 (36.248)
9 # 1818 Delana Einreinhof 25 Stockholm, NJ 5:22.95 2
38.848 (38.848) 1:18.830 (39.983) 1:59.792 (40.962) 2:41.012 (41.220)
3:23.422 (42.410) 4:06.062 (42.640) 4:46.638 (40.577) 5:22.950 (36.312)
10 # 103 Sofia Joinnides 25 Bay Shore, NY 5:25.00 1
38.682 (38.682) 1:18.456 (39.774) 2:00.225 (41.769) 2:43.172 (42.947)
3:26.001 (42.830) 4:08.458 (42.457) 4:48.500 (40.042) 5:24.994 (36.494)
11 # 1401 Zui Chinchalkar 25 West Windsor, NJ 5:26.98 2
39.319 (39.319) 1:19.483 (40.164) 2:00.226 (40.744) 2:41.228 (41.002)
3:23.239 (42.011) 4:06.254 (43.016) 4:47.885 (41.631) 5:26.980 (39.095)
12 # 553 Camryn McGeehan 25 Havertown, PA 5:27.37 2
38.975 (38.975) 1:19.064 (40.089) 1:59.533 (40.470) 2:40.699 (41.166)
3:23.183 (42.484) 4:06.145 (42.962) 4:49.037 (42.892) 5:27.366 (38.329)
13 # 166 Catherine Bonan 25 Rumson, NJ 5:29.72 1
39.864 (39.864) 40.568 (0.704) 1:20.674 (40.106)
2:02.906 (42.232) 2:45.388 (42.483) 3:26.364 (40.976)
4:08.124 (41.760) 5:29.719 (1:21.595)
14 # 920 Ezgi Kurt 25 Alma, MI 5:30.28 1
40.592 (40.592) 1:22.044 (41.452) 2:03.705 (41.661) 2:45.347 (41.642)
3:26.474 (41.127) 4:08.287 (41.814) 4:50.045 (41.758) 5:30.278 (40.234)
15 # 744 Madelyn Holbrook 25 Reading, PA 5:30.80 2
39.564 (39.564) 1:19.904 (40.340) 2:01.696 (41.792) 2:44.205 (42.509)
3:26.450 (42.246) 4:09.480 (43.030) 4:51.660 (42.181) 5:30.798 (39.138)
16 # 1280 Marcelle Seckin 25 Upper Nyack, NY 5:31.03 2
39.832 (39.832) 1:19.728 (39.896) 2:00.378 (40.650) 2:41.316 (40.939)
3:23.498 (42.182) 4:06.286 (42.788) 4:48.745 (42.460) 5:31.027 (42.282)
17 # 366 Lorelei McIntosh 25 Washington, DC 5:31.86 2
39.628 (39.628) 1:20.776 (41.148) 2:03.941 (43.165) 2:46.972 (43.032)
3:28.976 (42.004) 4:12.553 (43.577) 4:54.575 (42.022) 5:31.858 (37.283)
18 # 731 Clare Lowther 25 Hingham, MA 5:32.36 3
38.850 (38.850) 1:17.890 (39.040) 1:58.737 (40.848) 2:40.365 (41.628)
3:22.424 (42.060) 4:05.374 (42.950) 4:49.787 (44.414) 5:32.354 (42.567)
19 # 80 Campbell Riley 25 Batavia, NY 5:35.64 2
39.932 (39.932) 1:20.568 (40.636) 2:04.126 (43.558) 2:47.874 (43.749)
3:32.080 (44.206) 4:17.165 (45.086) 4:59.426 (42.261) 5:35.632 (36.206)
20 # 185 Rossitsa Petrova 25 Bronx, NY 5:36.04 1
40.912 (40.912) 1:22.488 (41.576) 2:04.218 (41.730) 2:47.070 (42.853)
3:29.219 (42.149) 4:12.569 (43.350) 4:55.515 (42.946) 5:36.032 (40.518)
21 # 1641 Emma Soffientino 25 Wakefield, RI 5:37.11 2
39.693 (39.693) 1:20.969 (41.276) 2:03.722 (42.753) 2:46.250 (42.528)
3:29.200 (42.950) 4:13.257 (44.058) 4:56.124 (42.868) 5:37.104 (40.980)
22 # 881 Kate Turner 25 Saratoga Springs, N 5:37.17 1
37.350 (37.350) 1:16.594 (39.245) 1:58.198 (41.604) 2:41.356 (43.158)
3:25.057 (43.702) 4:07.859 (42.802) 4:52.051 (44.192) 5:37.166 (45.116)
23 # 532 Hannah Floyd 25 Leesburg, VA 5:38.26 1
41.200 (41.200) 1:22.202 (41.002) 2:04.338 (42.136) 2:46.652 (42.315)
3:29.408 (42.756) 4:13.236 (43.828) 4:56.510 (43.274) 5:38.254 (41.745)
24 # 1436 Addison Mau 25 Middletown, RI 5:39.41 1
40.420 (40.420) 1:22.088 (41.668) 2:04.769 (42.681) 2:47.959 (43.190)
3:31.124 (43.165) 4:14.994 (43.871) 4:58.348 (43.354) 5:39.404 (41.056)
25 # 1155 Avery Murphy 25 Winchendon, MA 5:43.12 1
40.538 (40.538) 1:22.950 (42.412) 2:05.920 (42.970) 2:50.014 (44.094)
3:34.054 (44.040) 4:18.310 (44.256) 5:01.882 (43.573) 5:43.118 (41.236)
26 # 879 Madelyn Miller 25 Saratoga Springs, N 5:44.41 3
38.954 (38.954) 1:18.233 (39.280) 1:59.492 (41.259) 2:41.340 (41.848)
3:24.933 (43.593) 4:10.891 (45.958) 4:57.683 (46.792) 5:44.403 (46.720)
27 # 1679 Emma Squire 25 Harvard, MA 5:45.94 1
40.095 (40.095) 1:21.318 (41.224) 2:03.953 (42.635) 2:48.103 (44.150)
3:33.707 (45.604) 4:18.506 (44.799) 5:03.980 (45.474) 5:45.934 (41.954)
28 # 524 Hayden Fischer 25 Chicago, IL 5:50.78 2
40.007 (40.007) 1:21.542 (41.535) 2:04.869 (43.328) 2:48.990 (44.121)
3:34.131 (45.142) 4:21.042 (46.912) 5:07.300 (46.258) 5:50.777 (43.478)
29 # 1725 Ainara Schube-Bar 25 Mamaroneck, NY 5:53.73 2
40.160 (40.160) 1:24.147 (43.987) 2:07.288 (43.142) 2:50.239 (42.951)
3:34.892 (44.653) 4:21.517 (46.626) 5:08.564 (47.048) 5:53.724 (45.160)
-- # 1214 Lucy McLean 25 Ipswich, MA DNS 3
-- # 248 Maeve Casey 25 Cumberland, RI DNS 1

Event 301 Boys 60 Meter Dash Middle School
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Meet: M 7.10 3/12/2022 Kamaal Ryan, Greensboro, NC
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1561 Kamaal Ryan 26 Greensboro, NC M 7.10q 1
2 # 213 Marquez Wimberly 26 Slatington, PA 7.18q 2
3 # 1757 Rhoan Kaulder 26 Rochester, NY 7.20q 3
4 # 10 KaRon Ali 26 Pennsauken, NJ 7.32q 1
5 # 552 Abaas Hunter 26 Chester, PA 7.33q 2
6 # 1816 Will Vitale 26 Rochester, NY 7.41q 1
7 # 1268 Nathaniel Johnson 26 Fishkill, NJ 7.53q 2
8 # 1371 Matthew Peko 26 Mahwah, NJ 7.58q 1
9 # 17 Tylend Allen 26 Albion, MI 7.83 3
10 # 1512 Tristan Strand 26 Bronx, NY 7.87 3
11 # 655 Devin DeCambre 26 Hackensack, NJ 7.91 2 7.901
12 # 1509 Ryan Cohen 26 Bronx, NY 7.91 1 7.910
13 # 656 Dustin DeCambre 26 Hackensack, NJ 7.94 3
14 # 1510 Alexander Kho 26 Bronx, NY 7.95 2
15 # 1511 Grant Knight 26 Hartsdale, NY 7.97 2
16 # 901 Jonathan Gamble 26 Upper Marlboro, MD 8.06 3
17 # 969 mason Leslie 27 saugatuck, MI 8.08 1
18 # 657 Seven Garcia 26 Hackensack, NJ 8.15 3

Event 301 Boys 60 Meter Dash Middle School
================================================================
Meet: M 7.10 3/12/2022 Kamaal Ryan, Greensboro, NC
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 552 Abaas Hunter 26 Chester, PA 7.11
2 # 1757 Rhoan Kaulder 26 Rochester, NY 7.15
3 # 1561 Kamaal Ryan 26 Greensboro, NC 7.17
4 # 213 Marquez Wimberly 26 Slatington, PA 7.20
5 # 10 KaRon Ali 26 Pennsauken, NJ 7.23
6 # 1816 Will Vitale 26 Rochester, NY 7.44
7 # 1268 Nathaniel Johnson 26 Fishkill, NJ 7.48
8 # 1371 Matthew Peko 26 Mahwah, NJ 7.51

Event 302 Girls 60 Meter Dash Middle School
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Meet: M 7.82 3/12/2022 Rhia Randolph, Newark, NJ
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1229 Rhia Randolph 27 Newark, NJ M 7.82q 1
2 # 1025 Sarah Marshall 28 Snellville, GA 7.84q 3
3 # 1940 Sianni Wynn 26 Pennsauken, NJ 7.93q 3
4 # 1798 Deborah Asante 22 Silver Spring, MD 7.99q 2
5 # 663 Chayse-Madison Ha 23 Leander, TX 8.08q 2
6 # 1123 Kessler Hirsch 26 Slate Hill, NY 8.21q 3
7 # 1653 Emma Goring 26 Grand Rapids, MI 8.24q 1
8 # 2043 Mariely Cepeda 26 Haverhill, MA 8.25q 1
9 # 1789 Vanessa Trumble 26 Pulaski, NY 8.26 2
10 # 1226 Aryanni Rodriguez 24 Bronx, NY 8.32 2
11 # 1133 Zoey Mizzi 26 Burlington, ON 8.34 1
12 # 1499 Madison Ross 27 Columbia, SC 8.36 3
13 # 758 Amira Hopson 27 Brooklyn, NY 8.47 3
14 # 1991 Anaia Jean-Franco 27 Brooklyn, NY 8.66 2
15 # 1992 Camille Jefferson 27 Brooklyn, NY 8.84 1
-- # 931 Zion Bullard 28 Augusta, GA DNS 1
-- # 1990 Zariah Hargrove 27 Brooklyn, NY DNS 2

Event 302 Girls 60 Meter Dash Middle School
================================================================
Meet: M 7.82 3/12/2022 Rhia Randolph, Newark, NJ
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 1229 Rhia Randolph 27 Newark, NJ 7.82M
2 # 1025 Sarah Marshall 28 Snellville, GA 7.85
3 # 1940 Sianni Wynn 26 Pennsauken, NJ 7.86
4 # 1798 Deborah Asante 22 Silver Spring, MD 7.91
5 # 663 Chayse-Madison Ha 23 Leander, TX 7.98
6 # 1123 Kessler Hirsch 26 Slate Hill, NY 8.02
7 # 1653 Emma Goring 26 Grand Rapids, MI 8.20
8 # 2043 Mariely Cepeda 26 Haverhill, MA 8.25

Event 305 Boys 400 Meter Run Middle School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 552 Abaas Hunter 26 Chester, PA 50.36 4
23.819 (23.819) 50.351 (26.532)
2 # 10 KaRon Ali 26 Pennsauken, NJ 50.66 4
23.500 (23.500) 50.651 (27.152)
3 # 1268 Nathaniel Johnson 26 Fishkill, NJ 53.13 3
25.213 (25.213)
4 # 1371 Matthew Peko 26 Mahwah, NJ 54.73 4 54.728
24.903 (24.903) 54.728 (29.825)
5 # 1816 Will Vitale 26 Rochester, NY 54.73 1 54.729
25.845 (25.845) 54.729 (28.884)
6 # 1510 Alexander Kho 26 Bronx, NY 56.45 1
26.318 (26.318) 56.447 (30.129)
7 # 1228 Keandre Kelly 27 Newark, NJ 57.15 4
26.392 (26.392) 57.144 (30.752)
8 # 1310 Jeremy Walters 14 Staten Island, NY 57.74 3
27.664 (27.664)
9 # 657 Seven Garcia 26 Hackensack, NJ 58.06 2
27.285 (27.285) 58.057 (30.772)
10 # 1031 Julian Banales 26 McKinney, TX 58.09 2
26.945 (26.945) 58.086 (31.142)
11 # 11 Vincent Pattison 26 Goodrich, MI 58.10 4
27.031 (27.031) 58.094 (31.064)
12 # 1998 Matthew Simon 26 Brooklyn, NY 59.14 3
27.785 (27.785)
13 # 715 Roman Henry 22 Brooklyn, NY 59.18 2
27.880 (27.880) 59.180 (31.300)
14 # 901 Jonathan Gamble 26 Upper Marlboro, MD 59.20 3
27.381 (27.381)
15 # 2077 Shahid Stevens 14 Newark Strid 59.81 1
26.582 (26.582) 59.805 (33.223)
16 # 656 Dustin DeCambre 26 Hackensack, NJ 59.96 3
28.072 (28.072)
17 # 1107 Jordan Krebs 26 Commerce Township, 1:00.09 2
28.095 (28.095) 1:00.084 (31.990)
18 # 1307 Wilfredo Montes 14 Staten Island, NY 1:00.14 1
27.283 (27.283) 1:00.140 (32.857)
19 # 655 Devin DeCambre 26 Hackensack, NJ 1:00.80 3
28.709 (28.709)
20 # 59 Elijah Baltierra 26 Alma, MI 1:00.93 2
28.127 (28.127) 1:00.921 (32.794)
21 # 2027 Jayden Lyons 26 Sicklerville, NJ 1:01.37 1
28.839 (28.839) 1:01.366 (32.528)
22 # 2106 Brayden McGinley 13 Staten Island, NY 1:04.84 1
29.765 (29.765) 1:04.836 (35.071)
-- # 1561 Kamaal Ryan 26 Greensboro, NC DNS 4

Event 306 Girls 400 Meter Run Middle School
===================================================================
Meet: M 57.72 3/12/2022 Sarah Marshall, Snellville, GA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1025 Sarah Marshall 28 Snellville, GA 57.72M 4
26.795 (26.795) 57.711 (30.916)
2 # 1229 Rhia Randolph 27 Newark, NJ 58.15 4
27.261 (27.261) 58.143 (30.882)
3 # 1940 Sianni Wynn 26 Pennsauken, NJ 58.28 4
26.910 (26.910) 58.275 (31.365)
4 # 1661 Paige Sheppard 27 Hillsborough, NJ 58.50 4
28.259 (28.259) 58.496 (30.238)
5 # 1655 Sydney Chadwick 27 Piscataway, NJ 59.66 3
27.005 (27.005) 59.653 (32.648)
6 # 2107 Nariah Harley 28 Harley-Nariah 1:00.31 3
27.502 (27.502) 1:00.307 (32.805)
7 # 1660 Jimmiea King 26 Leonardo, NJ 1:00.38 4
28.563 (28.563) 1:00.374 (31.812)
8 # 1653 Emma Goring 26 Grand Rapids, MI 1:01.73 3
29.785 (29.785) 1:01.727 (31.942)
9 # 487 Simone Ellis 27 Suffolk, VA 1:02.34 3
28.803 (28.803) 1:02.332 (33.529)
10 # 1499 Madison Ross 27 Columbia, SC 1:03.00 3
28.877 (28.877) 1:02.991 (34.115)
11 # 447 Grace Micali 26 Islip Terrace, NY 1:03.68 4
31.237 (31.237) 1:03.677 (32.441)
12 # 1278 Jayda Johnson 27 Valley Cottage, NY 1:03.81 2
29.521 (29.521) 1:03.802 (34.282)
13 # 1999 Emma Waeldner 26 Brooklyn, NY 1:05.03 2
29.743 (29.743) 1:05.028 (35.286)
14 # 1838 Natalie Tiedemann 26 West Babylon, NY 1:05.48 2
30.835 (30.835) 1:05.471 (34.636)
15 # 1992 Camille Jefferson 27 Brooklyn, NY 1:06.59 1
31.984 (31.984) 1:06.585 (34.602)
16 # 1723 Maya Hennessey 26 Larchmont, NY 1:07.27 2
30.381 (30.381) 1:07.266 (36.885)
17 # 1991 Anaia Jean-Franco 27 Brooklyn, NY 1:08.45 2
31.630 (31.630) 1:08.442 (36.812)
18 # 1304 Kirsten Harper 23 Staten Island, NY 1:09.53 2
31.595 (31.595) 1:09.521 (37.926)
19 # 711 Grace Heaton 27 Monnouth Beach, NJ 1:11.02 1
32.898 (32.898) 1:11.020 (38.122)
20 # 172 Mallory Boyce 27 Batavia, NY 1:11.51 1
33.723 (33.723) 1:11.507 (37.785)
21 # 2111 Maiya Varma 26 Holmdel, NJ 1:15.50 1
34.700 (34.700) 1:15.491 (40.791)
22 # 459 Sasha Egan /A Rumson, NJ 1:17.31 1
35.199 (35.199) 1:17.304 (42.105)
-- # 868 Halli Olivo 26 Franklin, TN DNS 3
-- # 412 Ava Weiss 26 Troy, NY DNS 1
-- # 1990 Zariah Hargrove 27 Brooklyn, NY SCR

Event 309 Boys 1 Mile Run Middle School
===================================================================
Meet: M 4:35.46 3/10/2013 Eric Coston, Hammond, LA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 456 Matteo Chiesara 27 Riverside, CT 4:42.09 4
32.828 (32.828) 1:07.606 (34.779) 1:43.146 (35.540) 2:20.058 (36.913)
2:57.543 (37.485) 3:34.361 (36.818) 4:10.006 (35.645) 4:42.082 (32.077)
2 # 1997 Sam Ryland 26 Brooklyn, NY 4:42.49 4
32.972 (32.972) 1:07.248 (34.276) 1:42.806 (35.558) 2:19.268 (36.462)
2:56.460 (37.192) 3:34.082 (37.622) 4:10.292 (36.211) 4:42.490 (32.198)
3 # 939 Thomas Larson 26 Alma, MI 4:44.03 4
33.510 (33.510) 1:07.290 (33.780) 1:42.384 (35.094) 2:18.827 (36.443)
2:55.463 (36.636) 3:32.442 (36.979) 4:09.518 (37.077) 4:44.029 (34.511)
4 # 1724 Nathan Lee 26 Cos Cob, CT 4:47.80 4
32.784 (32.784) 1:07.008 (34.224) 1:42.316 (35.308) 2:19.109 (36.794)
2:56.203 (37.094) 3:33.882 (37.679) 4:11.243 (37.362) 4:47.798 (36.555)
5 # 57 Samuel Baker 27 Kalamazoo, MI 4:50.48 4
32.000 (32.000) 1:05.486 (33.486) 1:41.680 (36.194) 2:18.548 (36.868)
2:56.568 (38.021) 3:34.740 (38.172) 4:13.350 (38.610) 4:50.476 (37.127)
6 # 2040 Kian Wilson 26 Melbourne, FL 4:50.81 4
33.798 (33.798) 1:08.086 (34.288) 1:44.204 (36.119) 2:21.915 (37.711)
3:00.008 (38.093) 3:39.206 (39.198) 4:17.257 (38.052) 4:50.802 (33.546)
7 # 1211 Greyson Duane 26 Groton, MA 4:51.70 3
34.448 (34.448) 1:11.774 (37.327) 3:03.473 (1:51.699)
3:41.739 (38.266) 4:18.437 (36.698) 4:51.696 (33.260)
8 # 1618 Keagan Smith 26 Zeeland, MI 4:51.80 4
33.178 (33.178) 1:07.768 (34.590) 1:43.425 (35.658) 2:19.803 (36.378)
2:57.236 (37.434) 3:35.186 (37.950) 4:14.069 (38.884) 4:51.797 (37.728)
9 # 2092 Landon Recio 22 Floral Park, NY 4:54.22 3
34.758 (34.758) 1:10.944 (36.186) 1:48.277 (37.333) 2:26.284 (38.007)
3:04.414 (38.130) 3:42.512 (38.099) 4:19.038 (36.526) 4:54.218 (35.180)
10 # 51 Aden Ashworth 26 West Olive, MI 4:55.35 4
33.871 (33.871) 1:08.186 (34.315) 1:44.460 (36.274) 2:22.190 (37.731)
3:00.023 (37.833) 3:39.493 (39.470) 4:17.913 (38.420) 4:55.348 (37.435)
11 # 1614 Owen Conley 26 Schenectady, NY 4:56.90 3
35.957 (35.957) 1:12.213 (36.256) 1:50.511 (38.298)
2:28.302 (37.791) 3:07.160 (38.859) 3:45.482 (38.322)
4:56.900 (1:11.418)
12 # 271 Chase Choudhry 26 Reading, PA 4:57.36 3
35.450 (35.450) 1:12.646 (37.196) 2:30.138 (1:17.492)
3:08.311 (38.173) 3:44.639 (36.328) 4:22.141 (37.502)
4:57.360 (35.220)
13 # 1989 Jayden Falcon 26 Brooklyn, NY 4:58.51 3
35.028 (35.028) 1:11.095 (36.068) 1:48.533 (37.438)
2:26.377 (37.844) 3:04.724 (38.347) 3:43.211 (38.488)
4:58.505 (1:15.294)
14 # 177 Ben Brasfield 26 Merion Station, PA 4:58.54 2
36.999 (36.999) 1:13.523 (36.524) 1:51.945 (38.423) 2:31.533 (39.588)
3:10.761 (39.228) 3:48.997 (38.236) 4:25.117 (36.120) 4:58.533 (33.416)
15 # 959 Luca Lebron 26 Alma, MI 4:59.59 2
38.116 (38.116) 1:15.148 (37.032) 1:52.592 (37.444)
2:30.717 (38.125) 3:08.817 (38.100) 4:25.041 (1:16.224)
4:59.583 (34.543)
16 # 1716 Allen Sulton 26 Fayetteville, GA 4:59.69 4
31.894 (31.894) 1:05.221 (33.328) 1:42.590 (37.370) 2:21.116 (38.526)
3:01.792 (40.677) 3:41.666 (39.874) 4:22.190 (40.524) 4:59.686 (37.497)
17 # 1301 Dennis Corson 14 Staten Island, NY 5:00.37 1
34.418 (34.418) 1:11.162 (36.744) 1:50.639 (39.478) 2:30.207 (39.568)
3:09.907 (39.700) 3:48.591 (38.685) 4:25.147 (36.556) 5:00.366 (35.219)
18 # 1985 Mateo Blissett-Sa 26 Brooklyn, NY 5:00.82 3
35.166 (35.166) 1:11.287 (36.121) 1:48.914 (37.627) 2:26.864 (37.951)
3:05.562 (38.698) 3:45.150 (39.588) 4:24.864 (39.714) 5:00.813 (35.949)
19 # 1552 Luis Cruz 26 Woodbury, NY 5:01.03 4
34.352 (34.352) 1:08.554 (34.202) 1:47.089 (38.535) 2:26.016 (38.928)
3:05.514 (39.498) 3:45.544 (40.030) 4:24.634 (39.090) 5:01.024 (36.391)
20 # 1987 Christian Duncan 26 Brooklyn, NY 5:01.76 3
35.478 (35.478) 1:12.161 (36.683) 2:27.980 (1:15.820)
3:06.102 (38.122) 3:46.938 (40.836) 4:25.453 (38.515)
5:01.760 (36.308)
21 # 337 Lorenzo Lopes 26 Danbury, CT 5:02.70 2
37.537 (37.537) 1:15.373 (37.837) 1:52.931 (37.558)
2:31.875 (38.944) 3:11.232 (39.358) 3:52.018 (40.786)
5:02.693 (1:10.676)
22 # 621 Landon Gerritsma 26 Zeeland, MI 5:03.82 3
35.782 (35.782) 1:12.432 (36.650) 1:50.763 (38.332)
2:29.938 (39.176) 3:09.182 (39.244) 4:26.359 (1:17.178)
5:03.816 (37.457)
23 # 1720 Marshall Brown 28 New Rochelle, NY 5:05.26 3
35.573 (35.573) 1:12.298 (36.726) 1:50.596 (38.298)
2:29.686 (39.090) 3:08.942 (39.256) 3:48.368 (39.426)
5:05.257 (1:16.889)
24 # 60 Ezekiel Baltierra 27 Alma, MI 5:06.16 3
35.846 (35.846) 1:12.584 (36.738) 1:51.179 (38.596) 2:29.526 (38.348)
3:08.108 (38.582) 3:46.964 (38.856) 4:27.454 (40.491) 5:06.151 (38.697)
25 # 11 Vincent Pattison 26 Goodrich, MI 5:06.63 4
33.540 (33.540) 1:08.898 (35.358) 1:46.296 (37.399) 2:24.875 (38.579)
3:04.425 (39.550) 3:45.046 (40.622) 4:25.458 (40.412) 5:06.621 (41.164)
26 # 1247 Jacob Nicely 26 Holland, MI 5:07.19 2
36.267 (36.267) 1:13.860 (37.594) 1:51.821 (37.962) 2:30.489 (38.668)
3:10.834 (40.346) 3:51.781 (40.947) 4:30.625 (38.845) 5:07.187 (36.562)
27 # 555 Demetrie Meyers 26 Havertown, PA 5:07.26 3
35.374 (35.374) 1:11.866 (36.492) 1:49.824 (37.958)
2:28.786 (38.962) 3:08.532 (39.747) 3:47.401 (38.869)
5:07.255 (1:19.854)
28 # 1215 Tyler Mogavero 27 Dracut, MA 5:07.89 2
37.791 (37.791) 1:15.583 (37.792) 1:54.256 (38.674) 2:32.360 (38.104)
3:11.486 (39.126) 3:52.149 (40.663) 4:31.339 (39.191) 5:07.881 (36.542)
29 # 1309 Avery Rosado 23 Staten Island, NY 5:08.15 1
37.470 (37.470) 1:14.702 (37.232) 1:54.161 (39.459) 2:33.384 (39.224)
3:12.778 (39.394) 3:52.992 (40.214) 4:32.549 (39.557) 5:08.146 (35.598)
30 # 742 William Hogue 26 Bronxville, NY 5:08.18 3
35.278 (35.278) 1:11.949 (36.671) 1:50.053 (38.104)
2:29.354 (39.302) 3:09.239 (39.885) 3:50.234 (40.995)
5:08.173 (1:17.940)
31 # 1097 Tyler McClure 26 Charlotte, NC 5:09.32 1
37.919 (37.919) 1:14.970 (37.051) 1:54.248 (39.278) 2:33.681 (39.434)
3:13.203 (39.522) 3:53.421 (40.218) 4:32.777 (39.356) 5:09.318 (36.542)
32 # 1461 John Walsh 26 Upper Saddle River, 5:09.89 2
36.665 (36.665) 1:14.761 (38.096) 1:54.064 (39.304) 2:34.314 (40.250)
3:13.823 (39.509) 3:54.936 (41.114) 4:34.635 (39.700) 5:09.884 (35.249)
33 # 2091 Joaquin Summers 27 Morgantown, WV 5:10.44 2
36.790 (36.790) 1:15.225 (38.436) 1:54.140 (38.915) 2:33.634 (39.494)
3:14.185 (40.552) 3:55.543 (41.358) 4:35.109 (39.566) 5:10.432 (35.324)
34 # 1462 Thomas Isenovski 26 Saratoga Springs, N 5:10.89 4
33.092 (33.092) 1:07.930 (34.838) 1:45.484 (37.555) 2:25.420 (39.936)
3:06.622 (41.202) 3:48.236 (41.614) 4:30.178 (41.943) 5:10.882 (40.704)
35 # 59 Elijah Baltierra 26 Alma, MI 5:10.91 2
37.225 (37.225) 1:13.624 (36.399) 1:52.263 (38.639) 2:31.094 (38.832)
3:10.983 (39.890) 3:52.082 (41.099) 4:30.583 (38.501) 5:10.910 (40.328)
36 # 1463 Brent Pasek 27 Saratoga Springs, N 5:11.29 1
36.736 (36.736) 1:14.174 (37.438) 1:53.195 (39.022) 2:33.784 (40.589)
3:15.249 (41.465) 3:56.183 (40.934) 4:34.922 (38.740) 5:11.287 (36.365)
37 # 1722 Julian Gonzalez 26 Bronxville, NY 5:12.48 2
37.586 (37.586) 1:15.036 (37.450) 1:53.709 (38.673)
2:32.501 (38.793) 3:12.383 (39.882) 4:33.606 (1:21.223)
5:12.479 (38.874)
38 # 404 Noah Devereaux 26 Laingsburg, MI 5:12.64 1
36.913 (36.913) 1:15.029 (38.116) 1:54.795 (39.767) 2:34.221 (39.426)
3:14.319 (40.098) 3:54.930 (40.612) 4:35.233 (40.304) 5:12.635 (37.402)
39 # 1264 Noah Thayer 26 Morrisonville, NY 5:14.79 1
38.858 (38.858) 1:17.712 (38.854) 1:57.509 (39.798) 2:36.947 (39.438)
3:17.991 (41.044) 3:59.551 (41.560) 4:40.592 (41.042) 5:14.783 (34.192)
40 # 842 Christian Johanns 26 Harvard, MA 5:15.58 2
37.260 (37.260) 1:15.525 (38.266) 1:54.719 (39.194)
2:34.922 (40.203) 3:16.615 (41.693) 3:58.315 (41.700)
5:15.580 (1:17.266)
41 # 1262 Landon Morris 26 Saranac, NY 5:16.24 1
39.113 (39.113) 1:18.275 (39.162) 1:57.425 (39.150) 2:38.151 (40.727)
3:20.189 (42.038) 4:03.619 (43.430) 4:40.565 (36.947) 5:16.233 (35.668)
42 # 2067 Isaac Contreras 27 North Bellmore, NY 5:16.27 1
36.296 (36.296) 1:14.497 (38.202) 1:53.755 (39.258) 2:32.390 (38.635)
3:12.917 (40.527) 3:53.507 (40.591) 4:36.287 (42.780) 5:16.269 (39.982)
43 # 1096 Ben Efland 26 Mint Hill, NC 5:22.04 2
35.104 (35.104) 1:09.405 (34.301) 1:48.385 (38.981) 2:30.366 (41.981)
3:12.717 (42.351) 3:56.301 (43.585) 4:39.752 (43.451) 5:22.031 (42.280)
44 # 1249 Jonathan Gasper 28 Bellefonte, PA 5:22.46 1
40.011 (40.011) 1:20.204 (40.193) 2:01.390 (41.186) 2:42.541 (41.152)
3:23.752 (41.211) 4:05.453 (41.701) 4:46.457 (41.004) 5:22.453 (35.996)
45 # 523 Ethan Fischer 28 Merrimack, NH 5:22.62 1
39.263 (39.263) 1:17.353 (38.091) 1:58.431 (41.078) 2:40.765 (42.334)
3:22.852 (42.088) 4:05.769 (42.918) 4:45.776 (40.007) 5:22.620 (36.844)
46 # 901 Jonathan Gamble 26 Upper Marlboro, MD 5:27.47 2
35.750 (35.750) 1:13.432 (37.682) 1:52.213 (38.782) 2:32.179 (39.966)
3:15.516 (43.338) 4:01.501 (45.986) 4:43.011 (41.510) 5:27.466 (44.456)
47 # 1464 Max Vogel 26 Saratoga Springs, N 5:30.10 1
37.521 (37.521) 1:15.821 (38.300) 1:57.038 (41.218) 2:39.355 (42.318)
3:23.379 (44.024) 4:06.289 (42.911) 4:50.373 (44.084) 5:30.096 (39.724)
-- # 2000 Ariel Yaron 26 Brooklyn, NY DNS 2
-- # 1993 Jackson Mailer 26 Brooklyn, NY DNS 1
1:17.695 (1:17.695) 1:57.529 (39.834) 3:17.980 (1:20.451)
-- # 642 Tyler Graham 26 Clay, NY DNS 1

Event 310 Girls 1 Mile Run Middle School
===================================================================
Meet: M 4:59.93 3/15/2015 Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1661 Paige Sheppard 27 Hillsborough, NJ 5:06.33 4
37.694 (37.694) 1:16.667 (38.974) 1:56.948 (40.281)
3:15.791 (1:18.844) 3:55.164 (39.374) 4:31.398 (36.234)
5:06.329 (34.931)
2 # 106 Maggie McCormick 26 Brightwaters, NY 5:14.82 4
38.542 (38.542) 1:17.138 (38.596) 1:57.728 (40.590)
2:38.350 (40.623) 3:19.850 (41.500) 4:01.950 (42.100)
5:14.820 (1:12.870)
3 # 855 Carly Keith 26 Reading, PA 5:15.34 4
38.084 (38.084) 1:16.937 (38.854) 1:57.279 (40.342) 2:37.832 (40.553)
3:17.596 (39.765) 3:59.082 (41.486) 4:40.450 (41.368) 5:15.333 (34.884)
4 # 1995 Zoe McCullough 26 Brooklyn, NY 5:16.83 4
37.506 (37.506) 1:16.594 (39.088) 1:56.986 (40.393) 2:36.922 (39.936)
3:16.469 (39.547) 3:57.381 (40.912) 4:38.201 (40.820) 5:16.828 (38.628)
5 # 1306 Katelyn Kliesch 14 Staten Island, NY 5:21.69 4
38.218 (38.218) 1:17.062 (38.844) 1:57.988 (40.926)
2:39.047 (41.060) 4:02.544 (1:23.498) 4:44.146 (41.602)
5:21.683 (37.537)
6 # 1218 Emily Wedlake 26 Westford, MA 5:24.60 4
38.993 (38.993) 1:18.218 (39.226) 1:59.495 (41.277) 2:41.466 (41.971)
3:23.167 (41.702) 4:05.370 (42.204) 4:46.713 (41.343) 5:24.596 (37.884)
7 # 1256 Sieanna Boulds 26 Saranac, NY 5:28.79 3
4:52.091 (4:52.091) 5:28.783 (36.692)
8 # 492 Anya Budzinski 26 Waltham, MA 5:29.54 3
4:47.655 (4:47.655) 5:29.534 (41.880)
9 # 668 Kayman Hamilton 27 Birmingham, AL 5:29.67 3
4:51.795 (4:51.795) 5:29.661 (37.866)
10 # 1217 Mia Waldron 26 Revere, MA 5:31.73 2
42.424 (42.424) 1:23.730 (41.306) 2:04.692 (40.962)
2:46.910 (42.218) 3:29.338 (42.429) 4:12.402 (43.064)
5:31.724 (1:19.322)
11 # 1721 Emma Curran 27 White Plains, NY 5:33.00 2
42.066 (42.066) 1:22.206 (40.140) 2:03.626 (41.420)
2:46.030 (42.404) 3:27.657 (41.628) 4:09.997 (42.340)
5:32.994 (1:22.998)
12 # 1308 Malina Rodriguez- 23 Staten Island, NY 5:37.12 4
38.457 (38.457) 1:17.784 (39.328) 1:59.103 (41.319) 2:41.794 (42.691)
3:25.593 (43.800) 4:10.094 (44.501) 4:55.362 (45.269) 5:37.114 (41.752)
13 # 1381 Teaghan Shores 26 Penfield, NY 5:37.29 3
4:59.595 (4:59.595) 5:37.282 (37.688)
14 # 340 Ciara Davenport 26 guilford, CT 5:38.82 2
41.791 (41.791) 1:24.060 (42.269) 2:06.034 (41.975)
2:48.904 (42.870) 3:31.960 (43.057) 4:16.310 (44.350)
5:38.816 (1:22.507)
15 # 517 Chloe Fietze 26 Camillus, NY 5:39.09 1
39.121 (39.121) 1:18.921 (39.800) 2:02.183 (43.262) 2:46.871 (44.688)
3:30.246 (43.375) 4:12.120 (41.874) 4:57.071 (44.952) 5:39.083 (42.012)
16 # 824 Devon Jackson 26 Port Matilda, PA 5:39.11 3
4:57.580 (4:57.580) 5:39.102 (41.522)
17 # 556 Mallory Meyers 27 Havertown, PA 5:39.61 3
4:56.177 (4:56.177) 5:39.607 (43.431)
18 # 1996 Gigi Putka 27 Brooklyn, NY 5:43.58 3
5:03.579 (5:03.579) 5:43.579 (40.000)
19 # 497 Anna Erdberg 27 Birmingham, AL 5:44.66 3
5:03.984 (5:03.984) 5:44.657 (40.673)
20 # 544 Neve Flynn 26 Boston, MA 5:45.93 2
41.894 (41.894) 1:23.481 (41.587) 2:04.968 (41.487) 2:48.056 (43.089)
3:33.364 (45.308) 4:20.262 (46.898) 5:06.336 (46.074) 5:45.928 (39.592)
21 # 1275 Ella Gould 26 Nyack, NY 5:46.16 3
5:06.679 (5:06.679) 5:46.157 (39.478)
22 # 1508 Ella Atzil 26 New York, NY 5:46.53 2
44.084 (44.084) 1:26.362 (42.278) 2:10.056 (43.694) 2:53.838 (43.782)
3:38.706 (44.869) 4:22.857 (44.151) 5:07.061 (44.204) 5:46.528 (39.468)
23 # 1805 Naomi Vidal 28 Atlantic Highlands, 5:47.44 1
37.472 (37.472) 1:17.444 (39.972) 2:00.872 (43.428) 2:46.533 (45.661)
3:30.298 (43.766) 4:15.720 (45.422) 5:03.146 (47.426) 5:47.438 (44.292)
24 # 1216 Merris Stoddard 26 Andover, MA 5:48.52 1
40.253 (40.253) 1:21.485 (41.232) 2:06.119 (44.634)
2:51.173 (45.054) 3:37.252 (46.080) 4:24.582 (47.330)
4:24.929 (0.347) 5:48.516 (1:23.588)
25 # 1665 Abigail Frazer 26 Locust Valley, NY 5:49.23 1
41.295 (41.295) 1:23.940 (42.645) 2:09.189 (45.250) 2:56.094 (46.905)
3:41.147 (45.053) 4:27.775 (46.629) 5:13.473 (45.698) 5:49.222 (35.750)
26 # 414 Sabine Yannone 26 Rensselaer, NY 5:50.35 2
44.252 (44.252) 1:27.134 (42.882) 2:10.680 (43.546) 2:54.432 (43.752)
3:38.835 (44.403) 4:23.422 (44.588) 5:07.624 (44.202) 5:50.350 (42.726)
27 # 1378 Leah Grahovska 26 Penfield, NY 5:51.01 1
42.066 (42.066) 1:24.978 (42.912) 2:10.265 (45.287) 2:58.054 (47.790)
3:45.289 (47.236) 4:31.287 (45.998) 5:15.508 (44.222) 5:51.004 (35.496)
28 # 1380 Meera Renjen 26 Penfield, NY 5:51.49 1
39.409 (39.409) 1:20.951 (41.543) 2:05.094 (44.143)
2:51.269 (46.175) 3:37.855 (46.587) 5:10.987 (1:33.132)
5:51.481 (40.494)
29 # 1726 Elizabeth Spencer 28 West Harrison, NY 5:53.68 1
38.649 (38.649) 1:20.121 (41.472) 2:04.259 (44.138) 2:50.646 (46.387)
3:36.673 (46.027) 4:24.252 (47.580) 5:11.613 (47.362) 5:53.678 (42.065)
30 # 701 Quinn Hatfield 26 Weidman, MI 5:53.73 2
43.173 (43.173) 1:24.865 (41.692) 2:07.859 (42.994) 2:51.711 (43.852)
3:37.910 (46.199) 4:23.622 (45.712) 5:09.623 (46.002) 5:53.730 (44.107)
31 # 1260 Hannah Hamel 27 Morrisonville, NY 5:53.87 1
41.738 (41.738) 1:23.973 (42.235) 2:09.289 (45.316) 2:56.130 (46.842)
3:42.065 (45.935) 4:28.715 (46.651) 5:13.898 (45.183) 5:53.869 (39.972)
32 # 1259 Laura Denial 26 Saranac, NY 5:55.35 1
38.537 (38.537) 1:21.210 (42.674) 2:06.703 (45.493) 2:55.286 (48.584)
3:41.975 (46.690) 4:28.417 (46.442) 5:14.847 (46.430) 5:55.346 (40.499)
33 # 302 Leah Corby 26 Rochester, MI 5:55.98 2
43.624 (43.624) 1:25.432 (41.808) 2:54.880 (1:29.449)
3:40.795 (45.915) 5:14.087 (1:33.292) 5:55.977 (41.890)
34 # 1208 Jasmin Bella 26 West Boylston, MA 5:59.18 2
42.754 (42.754) 1:24.534 (41.780) 2:08.223 (43.690)
2:53.920 (45.697) 3:40.247 (46.328) 5:15.784 (1:35.538)
5:59.180 (43.396)
35 # 411 Molly Simmons 26 Rensselaer, NY 6:02.78 4
38.584 (38.584) 1:17.714 (39.130) 1:59.307 (41.594) 2:43.961 (44.654)
3:33.186 (49.225) 4:23.600 (50.415) 5:13.345 (49.745) 6:02.775 (49.430)
36 # 172 Mallory Boyce 27 Batavia, NY 6:21.24 1
42.583 (42.583) 1:26.914 (44.331) 2:14.459 (47.546) 3:04.253 (49.794)
3:54.470 (50.217) 4:45.893 (51.423) 5:36.598 (50.706) 6:21.236 (44.638)
-- # 1415 Paige Ponzio 26 Guilford, CT DNF 2
45.286 (45.286) 1:29.145 (43.859)
-- # 1212 Marianna Kay 26 Melrose, MA DNS 1
-- # 641 Sophia Graham 27 Clay, NY DNS 3
-- # 1984 Genevieve Backus 26 Brooklyn, NY DNS 1
-- # 491 Abby Artabane 26 Waltham, MA DNS 4
-- # 1988 Saffa Ellis 27 Brooklyn, NY DNS 3
-- # 1209 Natalia Clark 27 Wenham, MA DNS 4
-- # 1660 Jimmiea King 26 Leonardo, NJ DNS 4

Event 311 Boys 2 Mile Run Middle School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 3 Tyler Blissett 26 Jeanerette, LA 10:14.85 2
10:14.846 (10:14.846)
2 # 939 Thomas Larson 26 Alma, MI 10:17.25 2
10:17.250 (10:17.250)
3 # 456 Matteo Chiesara 27 Riverside, CT 10:28.02 2
10:28.017 (10:28.017)
4 # 57 Samuel Baker 27 Kalamazoo, MI 10:28.18 2
10:28.172 (10:28.172)
5 # 51 Aden Ashworth 26 West Olive, MI 10:42.32 1
39.665 (39.665) 1:19.497 (39.832) 1:59.338 (39.842) 2:38.869 (39.531)
3:18.671 (39.803) 3:59.917 (41.246) 4:40.154 (40.237) 5:20.625 (40.471)
6:01.591 (40.966) 6:43.191 (41.600) 7:23.619 (40.428) 8:04.330 (40.712)
8:44.466 (40.136) 9:24.831 (40.366) 10:04.999 (40.168) 10:42.315 (37.316)
6 # 1722 Julian Gonzalez 26 Bronxville, NY 10:47.90 2
10:47.896 (10:47.896)
7 # 337 Lorenzo Lopes 26 Danbury, CT 10:48.41 2
10:48.404 (10:48.404)
8 # 2003 Patrick Noonan 27 Lexington, MA 10:49.96 2
10:49.956 (10:49.956)
9 # 555 Demetrie Meyers 26 Havertown, PA 10:50.53 2
10:50.527 (10:50.527)
10 # 959 Luca Lebron 26 Alma, MI 10:52.25 2
10:52.249 (10:52.249)
11 # 742 William Hogue 26 Bronxville, NY 10:57.78 1
39.367 (39.367) 1:19.409 (40.042) 1:59.319 (39.911) 2:38.878 (39.559)
3:18.756 (39.878) 4:00.097 (41.341) 4:40.513 (40.416) 5:21.133 (40.620)
6:02.441 (41.309) 6:44.879 (42.438) 7:29.105 (44.226) 8:12.809 (43.704)
8:55.603 (42.794) 9:39.432 (43.830) 10:20.618 (41.186) 10:57.777 (37.160)
12 # 1657 Nicholas Frank 27 Berkeley Heights, N 11:04.12 1
39.595 (39.595) 1:19.668 (40.073) 1:59.623 (39.956) 2:39.175 (39.552)
3:19.563 (40.388) 4:00.921 (41.359) 4:42.343 (41.422) 5:24.167 (41.824)
6:07.193 (43.026) 6:50.713 (43.521) 7:33.549 (42.836) 8:16.911 (43.362)
8:59.716 (42.805) 9:42.292 (42.576) 10:25.201 (42.910) 11:04.120 (38.919)
13 # 60 Ezekiel Baltierra 27 Alma, MI 11:07.73 1
39.388 (39.388) 1:19.647 (40.260) 1:59.975 (40.328) 2:39.233 (39.258)
3:19.035 (39.802) 4:00.413 (41.378) 4:40.846 (40.434) 5:20.864 (40.018)
6:01.694 (40.830) 6:43.334 (41.640) 7:25.714 (42.380) 8:10.825 (45.111)
8:56.011 (45.186) 9:41.975 (45.965) 10:25.425 (43.450) 11:07.725 (42.300)
14 # 133 Harrison Binnick 26 Harvard, MA 11:09.13 1
40.962 (40.962) 1:20.415 (39.454) 2:00.275 (39.860) 2:39.663 (39.388)
3:19.917 (40.254) 4:01.325 (41.408) 4:42.806 (41.482) 5:24.609 (41.804)
6:07.556 (42.947) 6:51.097 (43.541) 7:33.919 (42.822) 8:17.385 (43.466)
9:00.959 (43.575) 9:45.516 (44.557) 10:30.341 (44.826) 11:09.122 (38.781)
15 # 1215 Tyler Mogavero 27 Dracut, MA 11:10.87 2
11:10.868 (11:10.868)
16 # 1247 Jacob Nicely 26 Holland, MI 11:17.73 1
40.557 (40.557) 1:19.361 (38.804) 2:00.617 (41.257) 2:39.681 (39.064)
3:23.272 (43.591) 4:05.759 (42.488) 4:49.119 (43.360) 5:32.911 (43.792)
6:17.889 (44.978) 7:01.426 (43.537) 7:47.073 (45.648) 8:32.968 (45.895)
9:17.564 (44.596) 10:01.369 (43.805) 10:42.311 (40.943) 11:17.729 (35.418)
17 # 404 Noah Devereaux 26 Laingsburg, MI 11:18.06 1
41.319 (41.319) 1:21.059 (39.740) 2:01.119 (40.060) 2:42.181 (41.062)
3:23.696 (41.515) 4:06.045 (42.349) 4:49.468 (43.424) 5:30.997 (41.530)
6:13.752 (42.755) 6:57.781 (44.029) 7:41.747 (43.967) 8:25.915 (44.168)
9:10.957 (45.043) 9:55.380 (44.423) 10:39.007 (43.627) 11:18.057 (39.051)
18 # 1249 Jonathan Gasper 28 Bellefonte, PA 11:23.12 1
42.823 (42.823) 1:24.308 (41.485) 2:06.407 (42.099) 2:48.327 (41.921)
3:30.412 (42.085) 4:13.548 (43.136) 4:57.173 (43.626) 5:40.447 (43.274)
6:24.126 (43.680) 7:07.261 (43.136) 7:50.783 (43.522) 8:34.029 (43.246)
9:17.748 (43.719) 10:01.497 (43.750) 10:44.693 (43.196) 11:23.112 (38.420)
19 # 2000 Ariel Yaron 26 Brooklyn, NY 11:28.16 2
11:28.160 (11:28.160)
20 # 1993 Jackson Mailer 26 Brooklyn, NY 11:39.03 1
41.966 (41.966) 1:20.717 (38.752) 2:00.697 (39.980) 2:41.802 (41.105)
3:23.434 (41.632) 4:06.501 (43.067) 4:49.589 (43.088) 5:33.581 (43.993)
6:18.105 (44.524) 7:02.958 (44.853) 7:48.538 (45.580) 8:34.544 (46.006)
9:20.590 (46.046) 10:06.980 (46.390) 10:53.348 (46.368) 11:39.025 (45.677)
21 # 1264 Noah Thayer 26 Morrisonville, NY 11:44.58 1
43.146 (43.146) 1:24.700 (41.554) 2:05.967 (41.267) 2:48.780 (42.814)
3:32.657 (43.878) 4:18.062 (45.405) 5:03.101 (45.040) 5:48.619 (45.518)
6:33.576 (44.957) 7:17.912 (44.336) 8:02.751 (44.840) 8:46.988 (44.237)
9:32.997 (46.009) 10:19.036 (46.040) 11:03.603 (44.568) 11:44.576 (40.973)
-- # 1989 Jayden Falcon 26 Brooklyn, NY DNS 1
-- # 935 Roderick Thomas 28 Evans, GA DNS 1

Event 312 Girls 2 Mile Run Middle School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1964 Lindsey Cascio 26 Burlington, CT 11:24.45 2
45.406 (45.406) 1:28.127 (42.721) 2:10.445 (42.319) 2:52.710 (42.265)
3:34.152 (41.442) 4:17.083 (42.932) 5:00.224 (43.141) 5:41.506 (41.282)
6:24.067 (42.561) 7:07.452 (43.386) 7:51.187 (43.735) 8:35.133 (43.947)
9:18.746 (43.613) 10:02.917 (44.172) 10:46.283 (43.366) 11:24.443 (38.161)
2 # 1988 Saffa Ellis 27 Brooklyn, NY 11:25.76 2
44.959 (44.959) 1:26.803 (41.844) 2:08.457 (41.655) 2:50.733 (42.276)
3:33.234 (42.502) 4:16.326 (43.092) 4:59.944 (43.618) 5:42.448 (42.504)
6:25.463 (43.015) 7:08.618 (43.156) 7:51.500 (42.882) 8:35.371 (43.871)
9:19.049 (43.678) 10:03.231 (44.182) 10:46.465 (43.235) 11:25.752 (39.287)
3 # 1656 Kayla Devine 27 Basking Ridge, NJ 11:30.82 2
44.657 (44.657) 1:26.541 (41.884) 2:08.151 (41.610) 2:50.503 (42.352)
3:32.946 (42.444) 4:16.101 (43.155) 4:59.761 (43.661) 5:42.242 (42.481)
6:25.381 (43.140) 7:08.579 (43.198) 7:51.912 (43.333) 8:35.963 (44.051)
9:19.868 (43.906) 10:04.549 (44.682) 10:48.645 (44.096) 11:30.813 (42.168)
4 # 1658 Cayleigh Kaiser 27 Bridgewater, NJ 11:37.79 1
42.436 (42.436) 1:23.330 (40.895) 2:06.072 (42.742) 2:49.056 (42.984)
3:33.047 (43.991) 4:16.023 (42.976) 5:00.050 (44.027) 5:43.672 (43.622)
6:28.841 (45.170) 7:12.464 (43.623) 7:56.827 (44.364) 8:42.834 (46.007)
9:27.067 (44.234) 10:12.880 (45.813) 10:57.903 (45.024) 11:37.790 (39.888)
5 # 1659 Sabrina Karoly 27 Montgomery, NJ 11:39.59 2
44.901 (44.901) 1:26.488 (41.587) 2:07.929 (41.442) 2:50.436 (42.507)
3:33.476 (43.040) 4:16.525 (43.049) 5:00.147 (43.622) 5:43.283 (43.137)
6:26.913 (43.630) 7:11.648 (44.736) 7:56.907 (45.259) 8:42.806 (45.900)
9:28.858 (46.052) 10:14.764 (45.906) 10:58.773 (44.010) 11:39.581 (40.808)
6 # 1662 Ella Solorzano 26 Clifton, NJ 11:54.65 1
43.854 (43.854) 1:24.969 (41.115) 2:07.416 (42.447) 2:50.853 (43.438)
3:34.406 (43.553) 4:18.234 (43.829) 5:01.956 (43.722) 5:46.334 (44.378)
6:32.062 (45.729) 7:17.764 (45.702) 8:03.959 (46.195) 8:49.710 (45.751)
9:37.310 (47.600) 10:24.398 (47.089) 11:11.297 (46.899) 11:54.647 (43.350)
7 # 938 Megan Lankowicz 26 Sayville, NY 12:15.78 2
46.560 (46.560) 1:30.868 (44.308) 2:14.919 (44.052) 3:00.464 (45.545)
3:45.888 (45.424) 4:31.675 (45.788) 5:17.277 (45.602) 6:05.345 (48.068)
6:52.938 (47.594) 7:38.987 (46.050) 8:26.539 (47.552) 9:14.051 (47.512)
10:02.739 (48.688) 10:49.116 (46.378) 11:35.450 (46.334) 12:15.771 (40.322)
8 # 544 Neve Flynn 26 Boston, MA 12:24.53 1
46.907 (46.907) 1:32.071 (45.164) 2:18.684 (46.614) 3:04.940 (46.256)
3:51.654 (46.714) 4:38.610 (46.957) 5:25.980 (47.370) 6:12.538 (46.558)
6:59.492 (46.955) 7:45.654 (46.162) 8:32.703 (47.049) 9:20.209 (47.506)
10:08.656 (48.448) 10:56.419 (47.763) 11:42.237 (45.818) 12:24.529 (42.292)
9 # 1259 Laura Denial 26 Saranac, NY 12:28.74 1
46.959 (46.959) 1:31.452 (44.493) 2:17.325 (45.874) 3:04.160 (46.835)
3:50.019 (45.860) 4:35.919 (45.900) 5:23.221 (47.302) 6:10.669 (47.448)
6:58.489 (47.820) 7:45.505 (47.016) 8:33.110 (47.606) 9:21.874 (48.764)
10:11.650 (49.777) 10:59.937 (48.287) 11:46.659 (46.722) 12:28.735 (42.076)
10 # 914 Kyleigh O'Keefe 27 New Rochelle, NY 12:31.54 2
45.097 (45.097) 1:27.388 (42.291) 2:09.345 (41.958) 2:52.658 (43.313)
3:37.083 (44.425) 4:23.505 (46.422) 5:11.011 (47.507) 5:59.115 (48.104)
6:47.851 (48.736) 7:37.327 (49.477) 8:26.135 (48.808) 9:14.917 (48.782)
10:04.125 (49.208) 10:53.463 (49.338) 11:42.443 (48.981) 12:31.531 (49.088)
11 # 286 Olivia Digaetano 26 Bohemia, NY 12:35.77 2
45.627 (45.627) 1:27.755 (42.128) 2:10.855 (43.101) 2:56.917 (46.062)
3:44.697 (47.780) 4:31.301 (46.604) 5:17.194 (45.893) 6:05.111 (47.918)
6:52.778 (47.667) 7:39.237 (46.460) 8:28.753 (49.516) 9:19.736 (50.983)
10:11.350 (51.614) 10:59.076 (47.726) 11:47.673 (48.597) 12:35.769 (48.097)
12 # 1212 Marianna Kay 26 Melrose, MA 12:37.27 1
45.500 (45.500) 1:30.146 (44.646) 2:14.881 (44.735) 2:59.246 (44.366)
3:44.812 (45.566) 4:31.598 (46.786) 5:18.775 (47.177) 6:06.373 (47.598)
6:55.964 (49.592) 7:45.134 (49.170) 8:33.461 (48.328) 9:22.896 (49.435)
10:12.798 (49.903) 11:03.222 (50.424) 11:53.966 (50.745) 12:37.268 (43.302)
13 # 570 Alex French 26 New Hartford, NY 12:37.91 2
45.546 (45.546) 1:28.831 (43.285) 2:12.433 (43.602) 2:58.074 (45.642)
3:45.082 (47.008) 4:32.464 (47.382) 5:19.917 (47.454) 6:08.396 (48.479)
6:57.051 (48.656) 7:46.345 (49.294) 8:35.728 (49.383) 9:25.210 (49.482)
10:14.900 (49.690) 11:03.917 (49.017) 11:52.963 (49.047) 12:37.907 (44.944)
14 # 850 Clara Kaczor 27 Freeland, MI 12:48.03 1
46.682 (46.682) 1:30.787 (44.106) 2:16.326 (45.539) 3:02.464 (46.138)
3:49.391 (46.928) 4:36.022 (46.631) 5:24.362 (48.340) 6:12.289 (47.928)
7:00.602 (48.313) 7:49.452 (48.851) 8:39.364 (49.912) 9:28.992 (49.628)
10:19.312 (50.321) 11:09.617 (50.305) 11:59.095 (49.478) 12:48.026 (48.931)
15 # 1305 Maeve Heck 23 Staten Island, NY 13:04.99 1
45.683 (45.683) 1:30.106 (44.424) 2:16.659 (46.553) 3:03.864 (47.206)
3:51.310 (47.446) 4:39.229 (47.919) 5:28.326 (49.098) 6:17.592 (49.266)
7:08.343 (50.752) 7:59.042 (50.699) 8:49.760 (50.719) 9:41.434 (51.674)
10:33.319 (51.885) 11:25.442 (52.123) 12:16.530 (51.088) 13:04.988 (48.459)
16 # 407 Natalie Krisanda 26 East Greenbush, NY 13:10.98 1
44.848 (44.848) 1:29.798 (44.951) 2:17.092 (47.294) 3:04.796 (47.705)
3:52.575 (47.779) 4:40.825 (48.250) 5:29.952 (49.128) 6:20.564 (50.612)
7:10.863 (50.300) 8:02.160 (51.298) 8:53.032 (50.872) 9:46.039 (53.007)
10:38.636 (52.597) 11:31.684 (53.048) 12:24.830 (53.147) 13:10.975 (46.145)
17 # 522 Charlotte McFarla 27 Tillson, NY 13:14.04 1
44.328 (44.328) 1:29.494 (45.166) 2:16.614 (47.120) 3:03.659 (47.046)
3:51.016 (47.358) 4:39.514 (48.498) 5:29.274 (49.760) 6:17.382 (48.108)
7:08.132 (50.750) 7:59.530 (51.398) 8:53.765 (54.236) 9:51.101 (57.336)
10:47.454 (56.353) 11:41.202 (53.749) 12:32.189 (50.987) 13:14.033 (41.844)
18 # 1208 Jasmin Bella 26 West Boylston, MA 13:20.56 1
46.198 (46.198) 1:31.672 (45.475) 2:18.486 (46.814) 3:05.218 (46.732)
3:52.942 (47.725) 4:40.431 (47.489) 5:28.622 (48.192) 6:17.268 (48.646)
7:08.571 (51.303) 7:59.804 (51.233) 8:52.530 (52.726) 9:47.201 (54.672)
10:41.977 (54.776) 11:36.957 (54.980) 12:30.007 (53.050) 13:20.558 (50.551)
-- # 497 Anna Erdberg 27 Birmingham, AL DNS 2
-- # 1995 Zoe McCullough 26 Brooklyn, NY DNS 2
-- # 1984 Genevieve Backus 26 Brooklyn, NY DNS 1

Event 313 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Indoor Penta Championship
===================================================================
Enroute
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 846 Seth Johnson 22 San Bernardino, CA 7.55 1
2 # 1393 Javin Richards 24 Madison, OH 7.59 2
3 # 870 James Patrick 22 Brentwood, TN 7.85 2
4 # 1154 Connor Munson 22 Washington Township 7.95 1
5 # 566 Olin Frank 22 Chagrin Falls, OH 8.09 1
6 # 1392 Brayden Richards 24 Madison, OH 8.11 1
7 # 865 Aiden Carter 23 Brentwood, TN 8.13 2
8 # 1327 Milo Orona 22 Los Angeles, CA 8.19 2
9 # 770 Neil Howard 24 East Chatham, NY 8.55 1
10 # 1028 Max Tucker 24 Milton, GA 8.78 2

Event 314 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Indoor Penta Championship
================================================================
Enroute
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 320 Bryanna Craig 22 Ruston, LA 8.45
2 # 866 Evie Culbreath 23 Chatanooga, TN 8.55
3 # 1110 Elise Dobson 22 Nolensville, TN 8.64
4 # 1038 Raina Pietrzak 23 Dallas, TX 8.83
5 # 864 Kiersten Bell 23 Brentwood, TN 9.89

Event 315 Girls 55 Meter Dash Enroute Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 956 Autumn Wilson 22 Liberty Hill, TX 6.87q 2
2 # 1165 Micayah Holland 23 Montverde, FL 6.92q 1
3 # 1320 Kayveonna Jackson 23 Tulsa, OK 6.93q 3
4 # 848 Lily Jones 22 Portland, OR 6.95q 3
5 # 394 Dajaz Defrand 22 Lincoln, NE 6.97q 2
6 # 1754 Mia Brahe-Pederse 24 Tigard, OR 7.01q 2
7 # 1943 Kennedi Sanders 22 Madison, MS 7.05q 1
8 # 1351 Leah Powell 22 Owings, MD 7.16q 1
9 # 1600 Kiyanni Simas 23 Milford, MA 7.19 1
10 # 212 Madison Trout 22 Center Valley, PA 7.20 2
11 # 358 Takiya Henson 23 Washington, DC 7.21 3
11 # 1037 Nimi Osunsedo 25 Frisco, TX 7.21 2
13 # 769 Lucia Garcia-Belt 22 Pennington, NJ 7.22 3
14 # 1111 Nyasia Dailey 22 Middletown, CT 7.23 1
15 # 1163 Mia Dansby 22 Montverde, FL 7.24 1
16 # 360 Lailah King 23 Washington, DC 7.24 2
17 # 252 Ta'Ahjah Fann 23 Los Angeles, CA 7.24 3
18 # 747 Logan Daley 24 lynbrook, NY 7.32 2
19 # 347 Ni-Ann Cross 23 Washington, DC 7.33 3
-- # 1648 Julia Dial 23 Alexandria, VA DNS 1
-- # 720 Gianna Locci 22 Stillwater, NY DNS 3
-- # 1649 Akira Hamilton 22 Alexandria, VA DNS 1
-- # 837 Madison Jeffries 22 Frisco, TX DNS 3
-- # 1866 Jada Alston 22 Downingtown, PA DNS 2

Event 316 Boys 55 Meter Dash Enroute Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 # 1941 Jordan Anthony 22 Tylertown, MS 6.31q 1
2 # 1966 Fabian France 22 Oradell, NJ 6.35q 1
3 # 1168 Micah Larry 23 Montverde, FL 6.38q 2
4 # 1813 Micah Jones 22 Roanoke, VA 6.39q 1
5 # 1951 Peyton Lewis 24 Salem, VA 6.40q 1
6 # 32 Braxton Brann 23 Ypsilanti, MI 6.44q 1
7 # 1026 John Robinson 22 Milton, GA 6.45q 2
8 # 686 Ben Smith 22 Knoxville, TN 6.57q 2
9 # 441 Tristan Burke 22 East Hartford, CT 6.65 1
10 # 895 Isaiah Davis 22 Federal Way, WA 6.93 2
-- # 1942 Jeremiah Dillon 22 Tylertown, MS FS 2
-- # 1647 Xavier Carmichael 22 Alexandria, VA DNS 2
-- # 1650 Jerrae Hawkins 24 Alexandria, VA DNS 1
-- # 2102 Amir Green 22 Alexandria, VA DNS 2

Event 317 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Enroute Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 # 1472 Akala Garrett 23 Charlotte, NC 8.01q 2
2 # 1023 Ali Mack 22 Temple, TX 8.20q 2
3 # 1029 Leah Anderson 22 Desoto, TX 8.24q 1
4 # 1493 Leeann Redlo 22 Bayport, NY 8.25q 1
5 # 1362 Camylin Blake 22 North Merrick, NY 8.33q 1
6 # 805 Jaice Dorsey 24 Staten Island, NY 8.35q 1
7 # 1008 Brinesha Derrick- 22 Brooklyn, NY 8.40q 1
8 # 1039 Johrdyn Tarpeh 22 Dallas, TX 8.46q 1
9 # 488 Sydney Ellis 22 Suffolk, VA 8.50 2
10 # 1224 Sanaa Hebron 22 Langhorne, PA 8.54 2
11 # 432 Simone Dunbar 22 Sharon, MA 8.58 2

Event 317 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Enroute Championship
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 1472 Akala Garrett 23 Charlotte, NC 7.99
2 # 1023 Ali Mack 22 Temple, TX 8.12
3 # 1493 Leeann Redlo 22 Bayport, NY 8.15
4 # 1029 Leah Anderson 22 Desoto, TX 8.19
5 # 1362 Camylin Blake 22 North Merrick, NY 8.23
6 # 805 Jaice Dorsey 24 Staten Island, NY 8.24
7 # 1039 Johrdyn Tarpeh 22 Dallas, TX 8.27
8 # 1008 Brinesha Derrick- 22 Brooklyn, NY 8.57

Event 318 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Enroute Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1684 Jadyn Marshall 22 Stockton, CA 7.42q 3
2 # 1681 Dario Rock 22 Pasadena, CA 7.44q 1
3 # 564 Gregory Foster 22 Lumberton, NJ 7.44q 1
4 # 1032 Alexander Chukwuk 23 Dallas, TX 7.47q 3
5 # 1899 Easton Tan 22 Winchester, MA 7.47q 2
6 # 529 Jayden Flaker 22 Scarborough, ME 7.53q 2
7 # 84 Winston Broiles 22 Haymarket, VA 7.57q 2
8 # 1137 Ryder King 22 Toronto, ON 7.58q 3
9 # 1336 Michael Parks 22 Syracuse, NY 7.59 3
10 # 574 Morgan Lewis 23 Nolensville, TN 7.63 1
11 # 1813 Micah Jones 22 Roanoke, VA 7.67 2
12 # 1826 Ja'Kobe Ward 22 Glen Allen, VA 7.69 1
13 # 1388 Bryce Tucker 23 Pennsauken, NJ 7.70 1
14 # 489 Rocky El 22 Syracuse, NY 7.71 2
15 # 1715 Henry Sullivan 22 Crozet, VA 7.72 1
16 # 1526 Jayden Rodriguez 22 Hillside, NJ 7.76 2
-- # 1829 Cyrus Ways 22 Ponte Vedra, FL DNS 3

Event 318 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Enroute Championship
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 564 Gregory Foster 22 Lumberton, NJ 7.43
2 # 1681 Dario Rock 22 Pasadena, CA 7.43
3 # 1684 Jadyn Marshall 22 Stockton, CA 7.43
4 # 1899 Easton Tan 22 Winchester, MA 7.48
5 # 1032 Alexander Chukwuk 23 Dallas, TX 7.51
5 # 529 Jayden Flaker 22 Scarborough, ME 7.51
7 # 1336 Michael Parks 22 Syracuse, NY 7.53
8 # 1137 Ryder King 22 Toronto, ON 7.55

Event 327 Girls 55 Meter Dash Enroute Freshman
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1071 Elise Cooper 25 Owings Mills, MD 7.09
2 # 1780 Indie Wallace-Per 25 Washington, DC 7.20
3 # 951 Violet Hewett 25 Liberty Hill, TX 7.45
4 # 1186 Ava Rice 25 Haymarket, VA 7.54
5 # 1654 Elena Jacobsen 25 Grand Rapids, MI 7.72
6 # 1094 Zoe Li-Khan 25 Brookline, MA 7.75
-- # 126 Anais Martinez 25 Rochester, NY DNS
-- # 359 Payton Jones 25 Washington, DC DNS

Event 328 Boys 55 Meter Dash Enroute Freshman
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 258 Antonio Walton 25 Los Angeles, CA 6.61
2 # 1953 Joshia Persinger 25 Salem, VA 6.69
3 # 1811 Malachi Coleman 25 Roanoke, VA 6.74
4 # 127 Hunter Bergsten 25 Galena, OH 6.80
5 # 584 Terron Johnson 25 New Rochelle, NY 6.86
6 # 1900 James Yazici 25 Winchester, MA 6.92
7 # 61 Justin DeVaughn 25 Baltimore, MD 7.00

Event 333 Girls 1500 Meter Run Enroute Freshman
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 546 Olivia Cieslak 25 Havertown, PA 4:48.67 3
2 # 71 Emily Barton 25 Asheville, NC 4:50.96 3
3 # 1072 Sophia McInnes 25 Bayport, NY 4:52.82 3
4 # 1098 Annie Miller 25 Matthews, NC 4:53.66 3
5 # 2076 Nanditha Hegde 25 Andover, MA 4:55.57 3
6 # 1849 Alessandra Gavris 25 Weston, MA 4:59.36 3
7 # 109 Keaney Bayha 25 Warwick, RI 4:59.67 3
8 # 279 Ella Cohen 25 New York, NY 5:00.25 1
9 # 1818 Delana Einreinhof 25 Stockholm, NJ 5:03.11 2
10 # 103 Sofia Joinnides 25 Bay Shore, NY 5:05.23 1
11 # 1401 Zui Chinchalkar 25 West Windsor, NJ 5:05.64 2
12 # 553 Camryn McGeehan 25 Havertown, PA 5:06.93 2
13 # 166 Catherine Bonan 25 Rumson, NJ 5:07.65 1
14 # 1280 Marcelle Seckin 25 Upper Nyack, NY 5:07.99 2
15 # 920 Ezgi Kurt 25 Alma, MI 5:08.68 1
16 # 731 Clare Lowther 25 Hingham, MA 5:09.09 3
17 # 744 Madelyn Holbrook 25 Reading, PA 5:09.58 2
18 # 366 Lorelei McIntosh 25 Washington, DC 5:12.35 2
19 # 881 Kate Turner 25 Saratoga Springs, N 5:12.67 1
20 # 185 Rossitsa Petrova 25 Bronx, NY 5:14.47 1
21 # 1641 Emma Soffientino 25 Wakefield, RI 5:14.69 2
22 # 532 Hannah Floyd 25 Leesburg, VA 5:15.89 1
23 # 80 Campbell Riley 25 Batavia, NY 5:16.53 2
24 # 1436 Addison Mau 25 Middletown, RI 5:17.38 1
25 # 879 Madelyn Miller 25 Saratoga Springs, N 5:18.71 3
26 # 1155 Avery Murphy 25 Winchendon, MA 5:20.30 1
27 # 1679 Emma Squire 25 Harvard, MA 5:23.42 1
28 # 524 Hayden Fischer 25 Chicago, IL 5:27.21 2
29 # 1725 Ainara Schube-Bar 25 Mamaroneck, NY 5:29.12 2
-- # 248 Maeve Casey 25 Cumberland, RI DNS 1
-- # 1214 Lucy McLean 25 Ipswich, MA DNS 3

Event 334 Boys 1500 Meter Run Enroute Freshman
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 436 Owen Larson 25 New York, NY 4:17.58 4
2 # 206 Andrew Burr 25 Sacramento, CA 4:18.03 4
3 # 19 Luke Alverson 25 Madison, AL 4:18.54 4
4 # 2 Colin Abrams 25 Derwood, MD 4:18.71 4
5 # 1440 Ethan Powell 25 Novi, MI 4:19.15 4
6 # 195 Alex Mastroly 25 Lincroft, NJ 4:19.78 4
7 # 627 Trevor Lawson 25 Glen Allen, VA 4:19.82 4
8 # 671 Gabriel Allen 25 Knoxville, TN 4:20.24 4
9 # 1372 Alex Pelov 25 Towaco, NJ 4:20.75 4
10 # 352 Jeremiah Gamble 25 Washington, DC 4:21.12 4
11 # 2069 Eli Engelman 25 Bryn Mawr, PA 4:24.89 3
12 # 1269 Henry Zhe-Heimerm 25 Syracuse, NY 4:27.25 3
13 # 408 Giovanni LaPietra 25 East Greenbush, NY 4:27.75 3
14 # 170 Hunter Bostwick 25 Sewell, NJ 4:27.78 3
15 # 614 Tyler Brunney 25 Lancaster, OH 4:28.45 4
16 # 1564 Lekan Sotonwa 25 Middleboro, MA 4:29.22 3
17 # 918 Anderson Krasner 25 Scarsdale, NY 4:30.59 1
18 # 1831 Sebastian Halpern 24 New Haven, CT 4:30.87 3
19 # 45 Tishan Abeyagunaw 25 Bentonville, AR 4:31.23 1
20 # 2004 Abraham Went 25 Jersey City, NJ 4:31.47 2
21 # 1067 Sean McCauley 25 East Lyme, CT 4:31.59 1
22 # 1384 TJ Zwall 25 Ocean City, PA 4:31.76 2
23 # 1141 Tommy Mooney 25 Chagrin Falls, OH 4:31.82 3
24 # 490 Jack Almeda 25 Sherborn, MA 4:32.24 3
25 # 53 William Lancaster 25 Avon, CT 4:32.66 2
26 # 1400 Brayden Piwko 25 Webster, NY 4:33.08 2
27 # 468 Eric Hernandez 25 Elizabeth, NJ 4:33.24 2
28 # 196 Ryan Schmitt 25 Lincroft, NJ 4:33.50 2
29 # 1884 Ethan Williams 25 Eynon, PA 4:33.75 2
30 # 1383 Nate Johnson 25 Philadelphia, PA 4:34.84 2
31 # 520 Andrew Lee 25 Lake Katrine, NY 4:35.82 3
32 # 1066 Kieran McBride 25 Bronxville, NY 4:37.01 1
33 # 943 Skylar Lau 25 Bronxville, NY 4:37.04 3
34 # 1839 Jake Brice 25 West Chester, PA 4:37.40 2
35 # 50 Michael Haskin 25 Asheville, NC 4:37.80 2
36 # 1760 Zach Dalva-Baird 25 Mclean, VA 4:37.87 1
37 # 1074 Dante Melfi 25 Clay, NY 4:38.71 3
38 # 276 Logan Clark 25 Batavia, NY 4:39.35 1
39 # 1468 Arjun Rajpal 25 New York, NY 4:39.50 1
40 # 1020 Connor Martin 25 Lunenburg, MA 4:39.55 1
41 # 1248 Griffin Selber 25 State College, PA 4:40.66 1
42 # 1713 Keller Tobey 25 West Suffield, CT 4:40.94 2
43 # 921 Liam Kurzawa 25 Richmond, VA 4:42.22 1
-- # 260 Jack Chapman 25 Birmingham, AL DNF 1

Event 335 Girls 1500 Meter Run Enroute Middle School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1661 Paige Sheppard 27 Hillsborough, NJ 4:48.08 4
2 # 106 Maggie McCormick 26 Brightwaters, NY 4:55.69 4
3 # 1995 Zoe McCullough 26 Brooklyn, NY 4:56.09 4
4 # 855 Carly Keith 26 Reading, PA 4:56.60 4
5 # 1306 Katelyn Kliesch 14 Staten Island, NY 5:01.08 4
6 # 1218 Emily Wedlake 26 Westford, MA 5:04.14 4
7 # 492 Anya Budzinski 26 Waltham, MA 5:06.76 3
8 # 668 Kayman Hamilton 27 Birmingham, AL 5:09.70 3
9 # 1256 Sieanna Boulds 26 Saranac, NY 5:09.98 3
10 # 1721 Emma Curran 27 White Plains, NY 5:10.88 2
11 # 1217 Mia Waldron 26 Revere, MA 5:12.27 2
12 # 1308 Malina Rodriguez- 23 Staten Island, NY 5:15.12 4
13 # 556 Mallory Meyers 27 Havertown, PA 5:15.67 3
14 # 517 Chloe Fietze 26 Camillus, NY 5:16.42 1
15 # 824 Devon Jackson 26 Port Matilda, PA 5:17.46 3
16 # 1381 Teaghan Shores 26 Penfield, NY 5:17.84 3
17 # 340 Ciara Davenport 26 guilford, CT 5:17.91 2
18 # 1805 Naomi Vidal 28 Atlantic Highlands, 5:22.06 1
19 # 1996 Gigi Putka 27 Brooklyn, NY 5:22.44 3
20 # 497 Anna Erdberg 27 Birmingham, AL 5:23.05 3
21 # 1275 Ella Gould 26 Nyack, NY 5:24.68 3
22 # 1508 Ella Atzil 26 New York, NY 5:25.56 2
23 # 544 Neve Flynn 26 Boston, MA 5:25.79 2
24 # 414 Sabine Yannone 26 Rensselaer, NY 5:27.08 2
25 # 1665 Abigail Frazer 26 Locust Valley, NY 5:27.75 1
26 # 1216 Merris Stoddard 26 Andover, MA 5:28.13 1
27 # 1380 Meera Renjen 26 Penfield, NY 5:29.36 1
28 # 701 Quinn Hatfield 26 Weidman, MI 5:30.06 2
29 # 1726 Elizabeth Spencer 28 West Harrison, NY 5:31.64 1
30 # 1260 Hannah Hamel 27 Morrisonville, NY 5:31.93 1
31 # 1378 Leah Grahovska 26 Penfield, NY 5:32.08 1
32 # 1259 Laura Denial 26 Saranac, NY 5:32.85 1
33 # 302 Leah Corby 26 Rochester, MI 5:33.87 2
34 # 1208 Jasmin Bella 26 West Boylston, MA 5:35.15 2
35 # 411 Molly Simmons 26 Rensselaer, NY 5:36.41 4
36 # 172 Mallory Boyce 27 Batavia, NY 5:58.14 1
-- # 1415 Paige Ponzio 26 Guilford, CT DNF 2
-- # 1209 Natalia Clark 27 Wenham, MA DNS 4
-- # 491 Abby Artabane 26 Waltham, MA DNS 4
-- # 1660 Jimmiea King 26 Leonardo, NJ DNS 4
-- # 1988 Saffa Ellis 27 Brooklyn, NY DNS 3
-- # 1984 Genevieve Backus 26 Brooklyn, NY DNS 1
-- # 641 Sophia Graham 27 Clay, NY DNS 3
-- # 1212 Marianna Kay 26 Melrose, MA DNS 1

Event 336 Boys 1500 Meter Run Enroute Middle School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 456 Matteo Chiesara 27 Riverside, CT 4:24.17 4
2 # 939 Thomas Larson 26 Alma, MI 4:24.40 4
3 # 1997 Sam Ryland 26 Brooklyn, NY 4:25.09 4
4 # 1724 Nathan Lee 26 Cos Cob, CT 4:27.59 4
5 # 57 Samuel Baker 27 Kalamazoo, MI 4:29.85 4
6 # 1618 Keagan Smith 26 Zeeland, MI 4:31.24 4
7 # 1211 Greyson Duane 26 Groton, MA 4:33.02 3
8 # 2040 Kian Wilson 26 Melbourne, FL 4:33.20 4
9 # 51 Aden Ashworth 26 West Olive, MI 4:34.83 4
10 # 2092 Landon Recio 22 Floral Park, NY 4:34.88 3
11 # 271 Chase Choudhry 26 Reading, PA 4:38.21 3
12 # 1614 Owen Conley 26 Schenectady, NY 4:38.43 3
13 # 1989 Jayden Falcon 26 Brooklyn, NY 4:38.91 3
14 # 1716 Allen Sulton 26 Fayetteville, GA 4:39.52 4
15 # 177 Ben Brasfield 26 Merion Station, PA 4:40.62 2
16 # 1301 Dennis Corson 14 Staten Island, NY 4:40.66 1
17 # 959 Luca Lebron 26 Alma, MI 4:41.35 2
18 # 1987 Christian Duncan 26 Brooklyn, NY 4:41.39 3
19 # 1985 Mateo Blissett-Sa 26 Brooklyn, NY 4:41.58 3
20 # 1552 Luis Cruz 26 Woodbury, NY 4:41.78 4
21 # 621 Landon Gerritsma 26 Zeeland, MI 4:43.42 3
22 # 11 Vincent Pattison 26 Goodrich, MI 4:44.35 4
23 # 1720 Marshall Brown 28 New Rochelle, NY 4:45.12 3
24 # 60 Ezekiel Baltierra 27 Alma, MI 4:45.37 3
25 # 337 Lorenzo Lopes 26 Danbury, CT 4:46.61 2
26 # 555 Demetrie Meyers 26 Havertown, PA 4:46.79 3
27 # 1247 Jacob Nicely 26 Holland, MI 4:47.14 2
28 # 1215 Tyler Mogavero 27 Dracut, MA 4:47.70 2
29 # 742 William Hogue 26 Bronxville, NY 4:48.25 3
30 # 1462 Thomas Isenovski 26 Saratoga Springs, N 4:48.77 4
31 # 1309 Avery Rosado 23 Staten Island, NY 4:49.02 1
32 # 1097 Tyler McClure 26 Charlotte, NC 4:49.60 1
33 # 1461 John Walsh 26 Upper Saddle River, 4:50.40 2
34 # 59 Elijah Baltierra 26 Alma, MI 4:50.60 2
35 # 1463 Brent Pasek 27 Saratoga Springs, N 4:51.29 1
36 # 1722 Julian Gonzalez 26 Bronxville, NY 4:51.46 2
37 # 2091 Joaquin Summers 27 Morgantown, WV 4:51.65 2
38 # 404 Noah Devereaux 26 Laingsburg, MI 4:52.39 1
39 # 2067 Isaac Contreras 27 North Bellmore, NY 4:55.23 1
40 # 1264 Noah Thayer 26 Morrisonville, NY 4:55.91 1
41 # 842 Christian Johanns 26 Harvard, MA 4:56.28 2
42 # 1262 Landon Morris 26 Saranac, NY 4:56.86 1
43 # 1096 Ben Efland 26 Mint Hill, NC 4:57.03 2
44 # 523 Ethan Fischer 28 Merrimack, NH 5:02.52 1
45 # 901 Jonathan Gamble 26 Upper Marlboro, MD 5:02.99 2
46 # 1249 Jonathan Gasper 28 Bellefonte, PA 5:03.55 1
47 # 1464 Max Vogel 26 Saratoga Springs, N 5:09.65 1
-- # 642 Tyler Graham 26 Clay, NY DNS 1
-- # 2000 Ariel Yaron 26 Brooklyn, NY DNS 2
-- # 1993 Jackson Mailer 26 Brooklyn, NY DNS 1

Event 337 Girls 55 Meter Dash Enroute Middle School
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1229 Rhia Randolph 27 Newark, NJ 7.26q 1
2 # 1025 Sarah Marshall 28 Snellville, GA 7.29q 3
3 # 1940 Sianni Wynn 26 Pennsauken, NJ 7.36q 3
4 # 1798 Deborah Asante 22 Silver Spring, MD 7.45q 2
5 # 663 Chayse-Madison Ha 23 Leander, TX 7.49q 2
6 # 1123 Kessler Hirsch 26 Slate Hill, NY 7.63q 3
7 # 2043 Mariely Cepeda 26 Haverhill, MA 7.66q 1
8 # 1653 Emma Goring 26 Grand Rapids, MI 7.66q 1
9 # 1789 Vanessa Trumble 26 Pulaski, NY 7.67 2
10 # 1226 Aryanni Rodriguez 24 Bronx, NY 7.70 2
11 # 1499 Madison Ross 27 Columbia, SC 7.74 3
12 # 1133 Zoey Mizzi 26 Burlington, ON 7.75 1
13 # 758 Amira Hopson 27 Brooklyn, NY 7.80 3
14 # 1991 Anaia Jean-Franco 27 Brooklyn, NY 8.02 2
15 # 1992 Camille Jefferson 27 Brooklyn, NY 8.19 1
-- # 931 Zion Bullard 28 Augusta, GA DNS 1
-- # 1990 Zariah Hargrove 27 Brooklyn, NY DNS 2

Event 337 Girls 55 Meter Dash Enroute Middle School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 1229 Rhia Randolph 27 Newark, NJ 7.25
2 # 1940 Sianni Wynn 26 Pennsauken, NJ 7.30
3 # 1025 Sarah Marshall 28 Snellville, GA 7.31
4 # 1798 Deborah Asante 22 Silver Spring, MD 7.36
5 # 663 Chayse-Madison Ha 23 Leander, TX 7.40
6 # 1123 Kessler Hirsch 26 Slate Hill, NY 7.45
7 # 1653 Emma Goring 26 Grand Rapids, MI 7.62
8 # 2043 Mariely Cepeda 26 Haverhill, MA 7.65

Event 338 Boys 55 Meter Dash Enroute Middle School
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1561 Kamaal Ryan 26 Greensboro, NC 6.61q 1
2 # 213 Marquez Wimberly 26 Slatington, PA 6.68q 2
3 # 1757 Rhoan Kaulder 26 Rochester, NY 6.69q 3
4 # 10 KaRon Ali 26 Pennsauken, NJ 6.79q 1
5 # 552 Abaas Hunter 26 Chester, PA 6.82q 2
6 # 1816 Will Vitale 26 Rochester, NY 6.89q 1
7 # 1268 Nathaniel Johnson 26 Fishkill, NJ 6.98q 2
8 # 1371 Matthew Peko 26 Mahwah, NJ 7.07q 1
9 # 17 Tylend Allen 26 Albion, MI 7.27 3
10 # 655 Devin DeCambre 26 Hackensack, NJ 7.31 2
11 # 1512 Tristan Strand 26 Bronx, NY 7.31 3
12 # 656 Dustin DeCambre 26 Hackensack, NJ 7.35 3
13 # 1509 Ryan Cohen 26 Bronx, NY 7.35 1
14 # 1510 Alexander Kho 26 Bronx, NY 7.37 2
15 # 1511 Grant Knight 26 Hartsdale, NY 7.40 2
16 # 969 mason Leslie 27 saugatuck, MI 7.50 1
17 # 901 Jonathan Gamble 26 Upper Marlboro, MD 7.50 3
18 # 657 Seven Garcia 26 Hackensack, NJ 7.57 3

Event 338 Boys 55 Meter Dash Enroute Middle School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 552 Abaas Hunter 26 Chester, PA 6.62
2 # 1757 Rhoan Kaulder 26 Rochester, NY 6.65
3 # 1561 Kamaal Ryan 26 Greensboro, NC 6.67
4 # 213 Marquez Wimberly 26 Slatington, PA 6.70
5 # 10 KaRon Ali 26 Pennsauken, NJ 6.71
6 # 1816 Will Vitale 26 Rochester, NY 6.92
7 # 1268 Nathaniel Johnson 26 Fishkill, NJ 6.93
8 # 1371 Matthew Peko 26 Mahwah, NJ 6.99

Event 339 Girls 3000 Meter Run Enroute Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 746 Kali Holden 22 Trumbull, CT 10:59.21 3
2 # 1055 Kathryn Marchand 24 Trumbull, CT 11:02.82 3
3 # 1516 Anna Boyd 22 Attleboro, MA 11:07.07 2
4 # 922 Allison Kuzma 24 Zeeland, MI 11:07.78 3
5 # 1350 Ella Meccia 25 Dunkirk, MD 11:08.46 3
6 # 672 Maddie Archdale 24 Knoxville, TN 11:09.43 3
7 # 1332 Maizey Aikey 23 Bloomsburg, PA 11:14.87 3
8 # 301 Mackenzie Cook 25 Madbury, NH 11:18.75 1
9 # 47 Mia Loafman 23 Rogers, AR 11:18.81 1
10 # 1359 Shaelan McNally 24 Haddon Heights, NJ 11:18.87 2
11 # 1842 Amanda Kelly 22 West Chester, PA 11:20.70 1
12 # 1773 Daphne Theiler 22 Sharon, MA 11:21.50 2
13 # 1292 Raquel Lewis 25 Vienna, VA 11:21.75 1
14 # 44 McKenna Arguien 22 Churchville, NY 11:22.68 2
15 # 26 Ellen Anderson 25 Chicago, IL 11:23.18 2
16 # 661 Audrey Naticchia 24 Haddonfield, NJ 11:24.41 2
17 # 280 Cameron Coletti 23 Rockville Centre, N 11:25.18 2
18 # 771 Melanie Barbosa 22 Howell, NJ 11:27.11 2
19 # 1817 Abigail Waddingto 23 Mullica Hll, NJ 11:27.24 3
20 # 46 Payton LeBlanc 24 Springdale, AR 11:29.79 1
21 # 2002 Molly Sullivan 22 North Kingstown, RI 11:30.36 2
22 # 633 Naomi Gomel 24 New York, NY 11:31.98 3
23 # 1140 Olivia Montini 22 Huntingdon Valley, 11:32.10 2
24 # 1495 Stephanie Renouf 23 Cinnaminson, NJ 11:32.16 1
25 # 389 Ava Capone 23 Deer Park, NY 11:37.61 2
26 # 182 Olivia Girand 23 New York, NY 11:40.78 2
27 # 1395 Braetan Peters 22 Annville, PA 11:43.24 1
28 # 1795 Sofia Tulik 22 Ludlow, MA 11:44.70 1
29 # 1873 Katie Dutko 24 Rockville, MD 11:45.14 3
30 # 690 Molly Harding 22 Manton, MI 11:45.50 1
31 # 123 Andrea Becker 22 New York, NY 11:50.45 1
32 # 109 Keaney Bayha 25 Warwick, RI 12:00.96 3
33 # 1256 Sieanna Boulds 26 Saranac, NY 12:04.23 1
-- # 792 Keelin Bremner 23 Danbury, CT DNS 1
-- # 219 Lulu Calame 23 Greenfield, MA DNS 3

Event 340 Boys 3000 Meter Run Enroute Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1878 Andrew Schell 22 Kensington, MD 9:18.14q 3
35.709 (35.709) 1:10.509 (34.800) 1:45.292 (34.784) 2:20.527 (35.235)
2:56.153 (35.627) 3:31.599 (35.446) 4:07.660 (36.062) 4:43.148 (35.488)
5:18.345 (35.198) 5:53.677 (35.332) 6:29.687 (36.011) 7:06.123 (36.436)
7:41.643 (35.520) 8:17.761 (36.119) 8:52.114 (34.353) 9:18.140 (26.026)
2 # 1735 Peter McMahon 23 Syracuse, NY 9:21.29q 3
36.350 (36.350) 1:11.011 (34.661) 1:46.269 (35.259) 2:21.319 (35.050)
2:56.945 (35.627) 3:32.402 (35.457) 4:08.440 (36.038) 4:44.275 (35.836)
5:19.310 (35.035) 5:54.873 (35.564) 6:30.792 (35.919) 7:07.839 (37.047)
7:42.702 (34.864) 8:18.830 (36.128) 8:53.125 (34.296) 9:21.283 (28.159)
3 # 1396 Brandon Piedade 24 Barrington, RI 9:21.86q 3
37.301 (37.301) 1:11.780 (34.480) 1:47.077 (35.297) 2:22.620 (35.544)
2:57.364 (34.744) 3:33.563 (36.199) 4:09.553 (35.991) 4:44.860 (35.307)
5:19.983 (35.123) 5:55.260 (35.278) 6:30.213 (34.953) 7:05.705 (35.493)
7:41.475 (35.770) 8:18.089 (36.614) 8:51.941 (33.852) 9:21.857 (29.916)
4 # 508 Albert Ferreras 22 Lowell, MA 9:21.94q 3
36.200 (36.200) 1:10.789 (34.589) 1:45.843 (35.054) 2:21.141 (35.299)
2:56.665 (35.524) 3:32.237 (35.572) 4:08.193 (35.956) 4:43.728 (35.536)
5:18.591 (34.863) 5:53.826 (35.236) 6:29.885 (36.059) 7:06.538 (36.654)
7:42.239 (35.701) 8:18.323 (36.084) 8:53.189 (34.866) 9:21.931 (28.742)
5 # 1595 Mason Siebenhaar 22 Severna Park, MD 9:24.06q 3
35.925 (35.925) 1:10.646 (34.721) 1:45.563 (34.918) 2:20.855 (35.292)
2:56.411 (35.556) 3:31.927 (35.517) 4:07.982 (36.055) 4:43.428 (35.446)
5:17.954 (34.526) 5:53.317 (35.364) 6:29.565 (36.248) 7:06.398 (36.833)
7:42.494 (36.096) 8:18.653 (36.160) 8:52.809 (34.156) 9:24.053 (31.244)
6 # 1965 Isaac Clark 22 Weddington, NC 9:27.18q 3
37.208 (37.208) 1:11.037 (33.829) 1:46.105 (35.068) 2:21.310 (35.206)
2:56.665 (35.355) 3:32.112 (35.448) 4:08.247 (36.136) 4:43.696 (35.449)
5:18.619 (34.924) 5:53.908 (35.289) 6:29.927 (36.020) 7:06.724 (36.797)
7:42.819 (36.096) 8:18.998 (36.179) 8:55.402 (36.404) 9:27.177 (31.775)
7 # 1334 Akili Parekh 23 Chicago, IL 9:28.30q 1
39.803 (39.803) 1:16.273 (36.471) 1:50.680 (34.407) 2:25.423 (34.744)
3:00.381 (34.958) 3:36.667 (36.286) 4:12.565 (35.898) 4:48.759 (36.195)
5:23.190 (34.431) 5:58.180 (34.990) 6:33.823 (35.643) 7:09.898 (36.076)
7:45.867 (35.969) 8:22.137 (36.270) 8:57.997 (35.860) 9:28.296 (30.300)
8 # 1700 Tyler Stevens 22 Lititz, PA 9:28.89q 3
36.497 (36.497) 1:10.880 (34.384) 1:46.018 (35.138) 2:21.293 (35.276)
2:57.169 (35.876) 3:32.774 (35.606) 4:08.757 (35.984) 4:44.481 (35.724)
5:19.695 (35.214) 5:55.547 (35.852) 6:31.290 (35.744) 7:08.186 (36.896)
7:44.665 (36.479) 8:21.678 (37.014) 8:58.164 (36.486) 9:28.889 (30.725)
9 # 486 Sam Ellis 22 Chatham, NJ 9:30.72q 2
36.881 (36.881) 1:11.276 (34.396) 1:46.685 (35.410) 2:22.967 (36.282)
2:59.755 (36.788) 3:35.992 (36.237) 4:12.737 (36.745) 4:48.695 (35.959)
5:25.051 (36.356) 6:02.167 (37.116) 6:39.474 (37.307) 7:16.074 (36.600)
7:50.941 (34.867) 8:26.933 (35.992) 9:02.053 (35.120) 9:30.714 (28.662)
10 # 1959 Alexander Boyko 23 Cinnaminson, NJ 9:32.44q 1
39.102 (39.102) 1:15.020 (35.918) 1:50.027 (35.007) 2:25.209 (35.182)
3:00.101 (34.893) 3:36.423 (36.322) 4:12.305 (35.882) 4:48.521 (36.217)
5:24.091 (35.570) 6:00.176 (36.086) 6:36.373 (36.197) 7:12.844 (36.472)
7:49.499 (36.656) 8:26.439 (36.940) 9:02.267 (35.828) 9:32.436 (30.170)
11 # 1601 Joseph Simeone 22 Slingerlands, NY 9:34.39q 2
36.634 (36.634) 1:11.009 (34.376) 1:46.430 (35.421) 2:22.691 (36.261)
2:59.515 (36.825) 3:35.731 (36.216) 4:12.488 (36.757) 4:48.465 (35.978)
5:24.807 (36.342) 6:01.918 (37.112) 6:39.281 (37.364) 7:16.437 (37.156)
7:53.267 (36.831) 8:29.581 (36.314) 9:04.594 (35.014) 9:34.381 (29.787)
12 # 2059 Alexander Kasper 22 Glen Head, NY 9:34.69q 3
36.997 (36.997) 1:11.285 (34.288) 1:46.530 (35.246) 2:21.576 (35.046)
2:56.932 (35.356) 3:32.507 (35.575) 4:08.489 (35.982) 4:43.963 (35.475)
5:19.000 (35.037) 5:54.407 (35.408) 6:30.315 (35.908) 7:07.502 (37.188)
7:44.175 (36.674) 8:23.401 (39.226) 9:01.368 (37.967) 9:34.684 (33.316)
13 # 494 Brian Gamble 23 Waltham, MA 9:34.70 3
37.227 (37.227) 1:12.136 (34.910) 1:47.356 (35.220) 2:22.303 (34.948)
2:58.115 (35.812) 3:33.789 (35.675) 4:10.050 (36.261) 4:46.739 (36.689)
5:22.139 (35.401) 5:58.463 (36.324) 6:35.505 (37.042) 7:13.005 (37.500)
7:50.728 (37.724) 8:28.277 (37.549) 9:05.578 (37.302) 9:34.693 (29.116)
14 # 269 Chauncey Chen 23 Matthews, NC 9:37.78 2
37.229 (37.229) 1:11.671 (34.443) 1:47.061 (35.390) 2:23.215 (36.154)
2:59.991 (36.776) 3:36.215 (36.225) 4:12.977 (36.762) 4:48.945 (35.969)
5:25.260 (36.315) 6:02.417 (37.158) 6:39.563 (37.146) 7:16.719 (37.156)
7:52.978 (36.260) 8:30.169 (37.192) 9:06.399 (36.230) 9:37.779 (31.380)
15 # 571 Jacob Frentheway 22 Cheyenne, WY 9:38.65 3
36.610 (36.610) 1:11.049 (34.439) 1:46.488 (35.440) 2:21.535 (35.047)
2:57.449 (35.914) 3:33.019 (35.570) 4:09.123 (36.104) 4:45.776 (36.654)
5:22.632 (36.856) 5:59.271 (36.639) 6:37.605 (38.335) 7:15.633 (38.028)
7:53.402 (37.769) 8:31.410 (38.008) 9:08.522 (37.112) 9:38.649 (30.127)
16 # 1581 Dylan Doskocil 23 Staten Island, NY 9:39.29 1
39.689 (39.689) 1:15.773 (36.085) 1:50.975 (35.202) 2:25.927 (34.952)
3:00.962 (35.035) 3:37.590 (36.628) 4:13.481 (35.892) 4:49.417 (35.936)
5:25.014 (35.597) 6:02.156 (37.142) 6:39.425 (37.270) 7:17.295 (37.870)
7:55.738 (38.443) 8:34.557 (38.819) 9:10.277 (35.720) 9:39.281 (29.005)
17 # 1213 James McCarron 24 Portsmouth, RI 9:41.27 2
37.894 (37.894) 1:12.825 (34.932) 1:48.105 (35.280) 2:24.126 (36.021)
3:00.577 (36.451) 3:36.938 (36.362) 4:14.096 (37.158) 4:50.463 (36.367)
5:26.782 (36.320) 6:03.893 (37.112) 6:41.501 (37.608) 7:19.639 (38.138)
7:57.839 (38.200) 8:36.300 (38.461) 9:11.545 (35.245) 9:41.267 (29.723)
18 # 1017 Patrick Lowry 23 Bristow, VA 9:41.43 1
39.823 (39.823) 1:15.989 (36.167) 1:51.233 (35.244) 2:26.637 (35.405)
3:01.471 (34.834) 3:38.246 (36.775) 4:14.520 (36.274) 4:50.983 (36.463)
5:26.117 (35.135) 6:02.654 (36.537) 6:39.819 (37.166) 7:17.507 (37.688)
7:55.499 (37.992) 8:34.229 (38.730) 9:10.618 (36.390) 9:41.429 (30.812)
19 # 1199 John Fontanez 22 Congers, NY 9:41.44 3
36.766 (36.766) 1:11.255 (34.490) 1:46.613 (35.358) 2:22.013 (35.401)
2:57.798 (35.785) 3:33.328 (35.530) 4:10.261 (36.934) 4:47.807 (37.546)
5:25.465 (37.659) 6:03.261 (37.796) 6:40.744 (37.484) 7:19.045 (38.302)
7:57.281 (38.236) 8:34.811 (37.530) 9:10.453 (35.642) 9:41.437 (30.985)
20 # 2045 Ryan Fortin 23 Londonderry, NH 9:42.27 2
38.013 (38.013) 1:13.123 (35.110) 1:48.395 (35.272) 2:24.410 (36.016)
3:00.269 (35.859) 3:36.473 (36.204) 4:13.745 (37.272) 4:49.787 (36.043)
5:26.561 (36.774) 6:04.200 (37.640) 6:41.647 (37.448) 7:19.824 (38.177)
7:57.973 (38.150) 8:36.601 (38.628) 9:11.818 (35.218) 9:42.264 (30.446)
21 # 420 Tanner Smith 22 Mooresville, NC 9:42.31 1
40.502 (40.502) 1:16.556 (36.054) 1:51.763 (35.207) 2:27.111 (35.349)
3:01.766 (34.655) 3:38.878 (37.112) 4:15.239 (36.361) 4:50.793 (35.555)
5:25.335 (34.542) 6:02.367 (37.032) 6:39.138 (36.771) 7:15.992 (36.854)
7:52.599 (36.608) 8:30.383 (37.784) 9:08.732 (38.349) 9:42.309 (33.578)
22 # 1963 Justin Cascio 22 Burlington, CT 9:42.98 1
39.540 (39.540) 1:16.140 (36.600) 1:51.184 (35.044) 2:26.478 (35.294)
3:01.350 (34.872) 3:38.551 (37.201) 4:14.056 (35.506) 4:50.520 (36.464)
5:25.883 (35.364) 6:03.559 (37.676) 6:41.457 (37.898) 7:19.615 (38.158)
7:56.972 (37.358) 8:34.925 (37.954) 9:12.060 (37.135) 9:42.975 (30.916)
23 # 853 Alex Kane 22 Center Valley, PA 9:45.17 2
37.503 (37.503) 1:12.097 (34.595) 1:47.413 (35.316) 2:23.489 (36.076)
2:59.961 (36.473) 3:36.699 (36.738) 4:13.356 (36.657) 4:49.891 (36.535)
5:27.483 (37.593) 6:04.470 (36.987) 6:41.814 (37.344) 7:19.973 (38.160)
7:57.681 (37.708) 8:35.166 (37.486) 9:12.944 (37.778) 9:45.166 (32.222)
24 # 1352 Gavin Stevens 23 Chesapeake Beach, M 9:45.40 1
39.326 (39.326) 1:15.335 (36.009) 1:50.581 (35.246) 2:25.741 (35.161)
3:00.624 (34.883) 3:37.274 (36.650) 4:13.745 (36.472) 4:50.117 (36.372)
5:26.179 (36.062) 6:03.061 (36.882) 6:40.752 (37.692) 7:18.643 (37.892)
7:57.117 (38.474) 8:35.227 (38.111) 9:12.903 (37.676) 9:45.399 (32.497)
25 # 89 William Martin 22 Gainesville, VA 9:46.11 1
40.131 (40.131) 1:16.718 (36.588) 1:51.947 (35.229) 2:27.554 (35.608)
3:02.479 (34.925) 3:39.103 (36.625) 4:15.627 (36.524) 4:52.169 (36.543)
5:28.375 (36.206) 6:05.005 (36.630) 6:42.783 (37.779) 7:21.913 (39.130)
8:00.974 (39.062) 8:39.055 (38.081) 9:16.174 (37.120) 9:46.107 (29.934)
26 # 774 Kyle Lindon 02 Howell, NJ 9:47.55 1
38.884 (38.884) 1:15.169 (36.285) 1:50.289 (35.121) 2:25.456 (35.167)
3:00.300 (34.844) 3:37.017 (36.717) 4:14.173 (37.157) 4:51.428 (37.255)
5:28.724 (37.296) 6:06.191 (37.468) 6:44.615 (38.424) 7:23.535 (38.920)
8:01.170 (37.635) 8:38.970 (37.800) 9:15.983 (37.013) 9:47.543 (31.561)
27 # 581 Tommy Flynn 24 New Rochelle, NY 9:49.30 1
39.225 (39.225) 1:15.405 (36.180) 1:50.901 (35.496) 2:26.120 (35.220)
3:00.591 (34.472) 3:36.963 (36.372) 4:13.004 (36.041) 4:49.140 (36.136)
5:23.851 (34.712) 6:02.500 (38.649) 6:39.825 (37.326) 7:19.667 (39.842)
8:00.390 (40.724) 8:38.821 (38.432) 9:15.708 (36.887) 9:49.297 (33.590)
28 # 381 Finley Tobin 24 Washington, DC 9:55.07 1
39.495 (39.495) 1:15.658 (36.163) 1:51.448 (35.790) 2:26.814 (35.366)
3:01.201 (34.388) 3:37.958 (36.757) 4:14.989 (37.031) 4:51.869 (36.880)
5:28.441 (36.573) 6:05.541 (37.100) 6:43.120 (37.580) 7:21.409 (38.289)
8:00.454 (39.046) 8:39.399 (38.945) 9:18.835 (39.437) 9:55.061 (36.226)
29 # 1021 Nick Lyndaker 22 Canton, NY 9:57.40 2
37.647 (37.647) 1:12.521 (34.875) 1:47.742 (35.221) 2:23.846 (36.104)
3:00.915 (37.069) 3:37.225 (36.311) 4:14.439 (37.214) 4:50.741 (36.302)
5:27.149 (36.408) 6:04.845 (37.697) 6:42.648 (37.803) 7:21.587 (38.940)
8:01.629 (40.042) 8:42.955 (41.326) 9:22.145 (39.190) 9:57.395 (35.250)
-- # 168 Luka Bork 22 Lakewood, OH DNS 1
-- # 430 Aneesh Duggirala 22 Waxhaw, NC DNS 2
-- # 1714 Ryan Sula 22 Summit, NJ DNS 2
-- # 708 Trevor Hayes 24 East Moriches, NY DNS 2
-- # 1446 Landon Pretre 25 Woodside, CA DNS 2
-- # 530 Logan Flament 23 Poland, OH DNS 2

Event 341 Girls 3000 Meter Run Enroute Middle School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 # 1656 Kayla Devine 27 Basking Ridge, NJ 10:44.77 2
44.657 (44.657) 1:26.541 (41.884) 2:08.151 (41.610) 2:50.503 (42.352)
3:32.946 (42.444) 4:16.101 (43.155) 4:59.761 (43.661) 5:42.242 (42.481)
6:25.381 (43.140) 7:08.579 (43.198) 7:51.912 (43.333) 8:35.963 (44.051)
9:19.868 (43.906) 10:04.549 (44.682) 10:44.764 (40.215) 10:48.645 (3.882)
2 # 1964 Lindsey Cascio 26 Burlington, CT 11:21.39 2
45.406 (45.406) 1:28.127 (42.721) 2:10.445 (42.319) 2:52.710 (42.265)
3:34.152 (41.442) 4:17.083 (42.932) 5:00.224 (43.141) 5:41.506 (41.282)
6:24.067 (42.561) 7:07.452 (43.386) 7:51.187 (43.735) 8:35.133 (43.947)
9:18.746 (43.613) 10:02.917 (44.172) 10:46.283 (43.366) 11:21.381 (35.099)
3 # 1988 Saffa Ellis 27 Brooklyn, NY 11:22.29 2
44.959 (44.959) 1:26.803 (41.844) 2:08.457 (41.655) 2:50.733 (42.276)
3:33.234 (42.502) 4:16.326 (43.092) 4:59.944 (43.618) 5:42.448 (42.504)
6:25.463 (43.015) 7:08.618 (43.156) 7:51.500 (42.882) 8:35.371 (43.871)
9:19.049 (43.678) 10:03.231 (44.182) 10:46.465 (43.235) 11:22.287 (35.822)
4 # 1658 Cayleigh Kaiser 27 Bridgewater, NJ 11:34.71 1
42.436 (42.436) 1:23.330 (40.895) 2:06.072 (42.742) 2:49.056 (42.984)
3:33.047 (43.991) 4:16.023 (42.976) 5:00.050 (44.027) 5:43.672 (43.622)
6:28.841 (45.170) 7:12.464 (43.623) 7:56.827 (44.364) 8:42.834 (46.007)
9:27.067 (44.234) 10:12.880 (45.813) 10:57.903 (45.024) 11:34.705 (36.803)
5 # 1659 Sabrina Karoly 27 Montgomery, NJ 11:36.42 2
44.901 (44.901) 1:26.488 (41.587) 2:07.929 (41.442) 2:50.436 (42.507)
3:33.476 (43.040) 4:16.525 (43.049) 5:00.147 (43.622) 5:43.283 (43.137)
6:26.913 (43.630) 7:11.648 (44.736) 7:56.907 (45.259) 8:42.806 (45.900)
9:28.858 (46.052) 10:14.764 (45.906) 10:58.773 (44.010) 11:36.411 (37.638)
6 # 1662 Ella Solorzano 26 Clifton, NJ 11:50.76 1
43.854 (43.854) 1:24.969 (41.115) 2:07.416 (42.447) 2:50.853 (43.438)
3:34.406 (43.553) 4:18.234 (43.829) 5:01.956 (43.722) 5:46.334 (44.378)
6:32.062 (45.729) 7:17.764 (45.702) 8:03.959 (46.195) 8:49.710 (45.751)
9:37.310 (47.600) 10:24.398 (47.089) 11:11.297 (46.899) 11:50.756 (39.459)
7 # 938 Megan Lankowicz 26 Sayville, NY 12:12.08 2
46.560 (46.560) 1:30.868 (44.308) 2:14.919 (44.052) 3:00.464 (45.545)
3:45.888 (45.424) 4:31.675 (45.788) 5:17.277 (45.602) 6:05.345 (48.068)
6:52.938 (47.594) 7:38.987 (46.050) 8:26.539 (47.552) 9:14.051 (47.512)
10:02.739 (48.688) 10:49.116 (46.378) 11:35.450 (46.334) 12:12.078 (36.628)
8 # 544 Neve Flynn 26 Boston, MA 12:20.94 1
46.907 (46.907) 1:32.071 (45.164) 2:18.684 (46.614) 3:04.940 (46.256)
3:51.654 (46.714) 4:38.610 (46.957) 5:25.980 (47.370) 6:12.538 (46.558)
6:59.492 (46.955) 7:45.654 (46.162) 8:32.703 (47.049) 9:20.209 (47.506)
10:08.656 (48.448) 10:56.419 (47.763) 11:42.237 (45.818) 12:20.938 (38.702)
9 # 1259 Laura Denial 26 Saranac, NY 12:25.50 1
46.959 (46.959) 1:31.452 (44.493) 2:17.325 (45.874) 3:04.160 (46.835)
3:50.019 (45.860) 4:35.919 (45.900) 5:23.221 (47.302) 6:10.669 (47.448)
6:58.489 (47.820) 7:45.505 (47.016) 8:33.110 (47.606) 9:21.874 (48.764)
10:11.650 (49.777) 10:59.937 (48.287) 11:46.659 (46.722) 12:25.496 (38.838)
10 # 914 Kyleigh O'Keefe 27 New Rochelle, NY 12:27.02 2
45.097 (45.097) 1:27.388 (42.291) 2:09.345 (41.958) 2:52.658 (43.313)
3:37.083 (44.425) 4:23.505 (46.422) 5:11.011 (47.507) 5:59.115 (48.104)
6:47.851 (48.736) 7:37.327 (49.477) 8:26.135 (48.808) 9:14.917 (48.782)
10:04.125 (49.208) 10:53.463 (49.338) 11:42.443 (48.981) 12:27.011 (44.568)
11 # 286 Olivia Digaetano 26 Bohemia, NY 12:31.60 2
45.627 (45.627) 1:27.755 (42.128) 2:10.855 (43.101) 2:56.917 (46.062)
3:44.697 (47.780) 4:31.301 (46.604) 5:17.194 (45.893) 6:05.111 (47.918)
6:52.778 (47.667) 7:39.237 (46.460) 8:28.753 (49.516) 9:19.736 (50.983)
10:11.350 (51.614) 10:59.076 (47.726) 11:47.673 (48.597) 12:31.591 (43.919)
12 # 570 Alex French 26 New Hartford, NY 12:33.93 2
45.546 (45.546) 1:28.831 (43.285) 2:12.433 (43.602) 2:58.074 (45.642)
3:45.082 (47.008) 4:32.464 (47.382) 5:19.917 (47.454) 6:08.396 (48.479)
6:57.051 (48.656) 7:46.345 (49.294) 8:35.728 (49.383) 9:25.210 (49.482)
10:14.900 (49.690) 11:03.917 (49.017) 11:52.963 (49.047) 12:33.924 (40.961)
13 # 1212 Marianna Kay 26 Melrose, MA 12:34.04 1
45.500 (45.500) 1:30.146 (44.646) 2:14.881 (44.735) 2:59.246 (44.366)
3:44.812 (45.566) 4:31.598 (46.786) 5:18.775 (47.177) 6:06.373 (47.598)
6:55.964 (49.592) 7:45.134 (49.170) 8:33.461 (48.328) 9:22.896 (49.435)
10:12.798 (49.903) 11:03.222 (50.424) 11:53.966 (50.745) 12:34.032 (40.066)
14 # 850 Clara Kaczor 27 Freeland, MI 12:43.26 1
46.682 (46.682) 1:30.787 (44.106) 2:16.326 (45.539) 3:02.464 (46.138)
3:49.391 (46.928) 4:36.022 (46.631) 5:24.362 (48.340) 6:12.289 (47.928)
7:00.602 (48.313) 7:49.452 (48.851) 8:39.364 (49.912) 9:28.992 (49.628)
10:19.312 (50.321) 11:09.617 (50.305) 11:59.095 (49.478) 12:43.254 (44.159)
15 # 1305 Maeve Heck 23 Staten Island, NY 13:00.64 1
45.683 (45.683) 1:30.106 (44.424) 2:16.659 (46.553) 3:03.864 (47.206)
3:51.310 (47.446) 4:39.229 (47.919) 5:28.326 (49.098) 6:17.592 (49.266)
7:08.343 (50.752) 7:59.042 (50.699) 8:49.760 (50.719) 9:41.434 (51.674)
10:33.319 (51.885) 11:25.442 (52.123) 12:16.530 (51.088) 13:00.636 (44.106)
16 # 407 Natalie Krisanda 26 East Greenbush, NY 13:07.07 1
44.848 (44.848) 1:29.798 (44.951) 2:17.092 (47.294) 3:04.796 (47.705)
3:52.575 (47.779) 4:40.825 (48.250) 5:29.952 (49.128) 6:20.564 (50.612)
7:10.863 (50.300) 8:02.160 (51.298) 8:53.032 (50.872) 9:46.039 (53.007)
10:38.636 (52.597) 11:31.684 (53.048) 12:24.830 (53.147) 13:07.070 (42.240)
17 # 522 Charlotte McFarla 27 Tillson, NY 13:09.91 1
44.328 (44.328) 1:29.494 (45.166) 2:16.614 (47.120) 3:03.659 (47.046)
3:51.016 (47.358) 4:39.514 (48.498) 5:29.274 (49.760) 6:17.382 (48.108)
7:08.132 (50.750) 7:59.530 (51.398) 8:53.765 (54.236) 9:51.101 (57.336)
10:47.454 (56.353) 11:41.202 (53.749) 12:32.189 (50.987) 13:09.910 (37.721)
18 # 1208 Jasmin Bella 26 West Boylston, MA 13:15.71 1
46.198 (46.198) 1:31.672 (45.475) 2:18.486 (46.814) 3:05.218 (46.732)
3:52.942 (47.725) 4:40.431 (47.489) 5:28.622 (48.192) 6:17.268 (48.646)
7:08.571 (51.303) 7:59.804 (51.233) 8:52.530 (52.726) 9:47.201 (54.672)
10:41.977 (54.776) 11:36.957 (54.980) 12:30.007 (53.050) 13:15.710 (45.703)
-- # 497 Anna Erdberg 27 Birmingham, AL DNS 2
-- # 1984 Genevieve Backus 26 Brooklyn, NY DNS 1
-- # 1995 Zoe McCullough 26 Brooklyn, NY DNS 2

Event 342 Boys 3000 Meter Run Enroute Middle School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 2000 Ariel Yaron 26 Brooklyn, NY 8:04.08 2
8:04.074 (8:04.074) 11:28.160 (3:24.087)
2 # 3 Tyler Blissett 26 Jeanerette, LA 8:09.80 2
8:09.798 (8:09.798) 10:14.846 (2:05.049)
3 # 939 Thomas Larson 26 Alma, MI 8:10.31 2
8:10.304 (8:10.304) 10:17.250 (2:06.946)
4 # 456 Matteo Chiesara 27 Riverside, CT 8:12.36 2
8:12.360 (8:12.360) 10:28.017 (2:15.657)
5 # 57 Samuel Baker 27 Kalamazoo, MI 8:14.88 2
8:14.871 (8:14.871) 10:28.172 (2:13.301)
6 # 555 Demetrie Meyers 26 Havertown, PA 8:14.91 2
8:14.901 (8:14.901) 10:50.527 (2:35.626)
7 # 2003 Patrick Noonan 27 Lexington, MA 8:22.86 2
8:22.855 (8:22.855) 10:49.956 (2:27.102)
8 # 1722 Julian Gonzalez 26 Bronxville, NY 8:24.46 2
8:24.458 (8:24.458) 10:47.896 (2:23.439)
9 # 337 Lorenzo Lopes 26 Danbury, CT 8:26.33 2
8:26.321 (8:26.321) 10:48.404 (2:22.083)
10 # 959 Luca Lebron 26 Alma, MI 8:29.56 2
8:29.551 (8:29.551) 10:52.249 (2:22.698)
11 # 1215 Tyler Mogavero 27 Dracut, MA 8:35.55 2
8:35.545 (8:35.545) 11:10.868 (2:35.324)
12 # 1247 Jacob Nicely 26 Holland, MI 10:38.87 1
40.557 (40.557) 1:19.361 (38.804) 2:00.617 (41.257) 2:39.681 (39.064)
3:23.272 (43.591) 4:05.759 (42.488) 4:49.119 (43.360) 5:32.911 (43.792)
6:17.889 (44.978) 7:01.426 (43.537) 7:47.073 (45.648) 8:32.968 (45.895)
9:17.564 (44.596) 10:01.369 (43.805) 10:38.868 (37.500) 10:42.311 (3.444)
13 # 51 Aden Ashworth 26 West Olive, MI 10:38.89 1
39.665 (39.665) 1:19.497 (39.832) 1:59.338 (39.842) 2:38.869 (39.531)
3:18.671 (39.803) 3:59.917 (41.246) 4:40.154 (40.237) 5:20.625 (40.471)
6:01.591 (40.966) 6:43.191 (41.600) 7:23.619 (40.428) 8:04.330 (40.712)
8:44.466 (40.136) 9:24.831 (40.366) 10:04.999 (40.168) 10:38.883 (33.884)
14 # 742 William Hogue 26 Bronxville, NY 10:54.24 1
39.367 (39.367) 1:19.409 (40.042) 1:59.319 (39.911) 2:38.878 (39.559)
3:18.756 (39.878) 4:00.097 (41.341) 4:40.513 (40.416) 5:21.133 (40.620)
6:02.441 (41.309) 6:44.879 (42.438) 7:29.105 (44.226) 8:12.809 (43.704)
8:55.603 (42.794) 9:39.432 (43.830) 10:20.618 (41.186) 10:54.239 (33.621)
15 # 1264 Noah Thayer 26 Morrisonville, NY 10:59.60 1
43.146 (43.146) 1:24.700 (41.554) 2:05.967 (41.267) 2:48.780 (42.814)
3:32.657 (43.878) 4:18.062 (45.405) 5:03.101 (45.040) 5:48.619 (45.518)
6:33.576 (44.957) 7:17.912 (44.336) 8:02.751 (44.840) 8:46.988 (44.237)
9:32.997 (46.009) 10:19.036 (46.040) 10:59.595 (40.559) 11:03.603 (4.009)
16 # 1657 Nicholas Frank 27 Berkeley Heights, N 11:00.70 1
39.595 (39.595) 1:19.668 (40.073) 1:59.623 (39.956) 2:39.175 (39.552)
3:19.563 (40.388) 4:00.921 (41.359) 4:42.343 (41.422) 5:24.167 (41.824)
6:07.193 (43.026) 6:50.713 (43.521) 7:33.549 (42.836) 8:16.911 (43.362)
8:59.716 (42.805) 9:42.292 (42.576) 10:25.201 (42.910) 11:00.691 (35.490)
17 # 60 Ezekiel Baltierra 27 Alma, MI 11:03.99 1
39.388 (39.388) 1:19.647 (40.260) 1:59.975 (40.328) 2:39.233 (39.258)
3:19.035 (39.802) 4:00.413 (41.378) 4:40.846 (40.434) 5:20.864 (40.018)
6:01.694 (40.830) 6:43.334 (41.640) 7:25.714 (42.380) 8:10.825 (45.111)
8:56.011 (45.186) 9:41.975 (45.965) 10:25.425 (43.450) 11:03.983 (38.558)
18 # 133 Harrison Binnick 26 Harvard, MA 11:05.61 1
40.962 (40.962) 1:20.415 (39.454) 2:00.275 (39.860) 2:39.663 (39.388)
3:19.917 (40.254) 4:01.325 (41.408) 4:42.806 (41.482) 5:24.609 (41.804)
6:07.556 (42.947) 6:51.097 (43.541) 7:33.919 (42.822) 8:17.385 (43.466)
9:00.959 (43.575) 9:45.516 (44.557) 10:30.341 (44.826) 11:05.609 (35.268)
19 # 404 Noah Devereaux 26 Laingsburg, MI 11:14.89 1
41.319 (41.319) 1:21.059 (39.740) 2:01.119 (40.060) 2:42.181 (41.062)
3:23.696 (41.515) 4:06.045 (42.349) 4:49.468 (43.424) 5:30.997 (41.530)
6:13.752 (42.755) 6:57.781 (44.029) 7:41.747 (43.967) 8:25.915 (44.168)
9:10.957 (45.043) 9:55.380 (44.423) 10:39.007 (43.627) 11:14.887 (35.881)
20 # 1249 Jonathan Gasper 28 Bellefonte, PA 11:19.32 1
42.823 (42.823) 1:24.308 (41.485) 2:06.407 (42.099) 2:48.327 (41.921)
3:30.412 (42.085) 4:13.548 (43.136) 4:57.173 (43.626) 5:40.447 (43.274)
6:24.126 (43.680) 7:07.261 (43.136) 7:50.783 (43.522) 8:34.029 (43.246)
9:17.748 (43.719) 10:01.497 (43.750) 10:44.693 (43.196) 11:19.316 (34.624)
21 # 1993 Jackson Mailer 26 Brooklyn, NY 11:34.77 1
41.966 (41.966) 1:20.717 (38.752) 2:00.697 (39.980) 2:41.802 (41.105)
3:23.434 (41.632) 4:06.501 (43.067) 4:49.589 (43.088) 5:33.581 (43.993)
6:18.105 (44.524) 7:02.958 (44.853) 7:48.538 (45.580) 8:34.544 (46.006)
9:20.590 (46.046) 10:06.980 (46.390) 10:53.348 (46.368) 11:34.767 (41.420)
-- # 1989 Jayden Falcon 26 Brooklyn, NY DNS 1
-- # 935 Roderick Thomas 28 Evans, GA DNS 1

Event 343 Boys 1500 Meter Run enroute mile Championship
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1585 Wesley Shipsey 23 Portland, OR 3:55.21
32.391 (32.391) 1:03.842 (31.451) 1:35.041 (31.200)
2:07.467 (32.426) 2:08.681 (1.214) 3:11.273 (1:02.593)
3:41.622 (30.349) 3:55.201 (13.579)
2 # 892 Kyle Rakitis 22 Woolwich Twp, NJ 3:55.43
32.213 (32.213) 1:03.738 (31.525) 1:35.200 (31.462) 2:07.533 (32.334)
2:39.534 (32.001) 3:11.598 (32.064) 3:41.860 (30.262) 3:55.427 (13.567)
3 # 223 Tyler Canaday 22 Severna Park, MD 4:00.24
33.545 (33.545) 1:04.974 (31.429) 1:36.892 (31.918) 2:09.290 (32.398)
2:41.786 (32.496) 3:14.434 (32.648) 3:46.575 (32.141) 4:00.234 (13.660)
4 # 323 Henry Dennen 22 Cumberland, RI 4:00.76
33.505 (33.505) 1:05.153 (31.649) 1:36.811 (31.658) 2:09.013 (32.203)
2:41.051 (32.038) 3:13.723 (32.673) 3:46.706 (32.983) 4:00.756 (14.050)
5 # 1445 Justin Pretre 23 Woodside, CA 4:00.87
33.220 (33.220) 1:05.189 (31.970) 1:36.308 (31.119) 2:08.705 (32.397)
2:39.547 (30.843) 3:14.011 (34.464) 3:46.441 (32.430) 4:00.861 (14.421)
6 # 1986 Alexander Brown 22 Brooklyn, NY 4:01.12
32.999 (32.999) 1:04.740 (31.742) 1:36.628 (31.888) 2:09.241 (32.614)
2:42.409 (33.168) 3:15.619 (33.210) 3:47.337 (31.718) 4:01.111 (13.775)
7 # 1434 Kaden Kluth 22 Portsmouth, RI 4:01.42
33.633 (33.633) 1:05.544 (31.912) 1:37.293 (31.750) 2:09.083 (31.790)
2:42.135 (33.052) 3:15.221 (33.086) 3:47.597 (32.376) 4:01.417 (13.821)
8 # 1729 Luke Thompson 24 Brentwood, TN 4:01.65
33.799 (33.799) 1:05.581 (31.783) 1:37.767 (32.186) 2:10.287 (32.521)
2:42.875 (32.588) 3:15.889 (33.014) 3:47.762 (31.873) 4:01.649 (13.888)
9 # 1797 Keenan Urdiales 22 Fort Morgan, CO 4:03.50
33.257 (33.257) 1:04.760 (31.503) 1:37.161 (32.402) 2:09.575 (32.414)
2:42.473 (32.899) 3:15.974 (33.501) 3:49.471 (33.498) 4:03.494 (14.024)
10 # 54 Carver Morgan 22 Avon, CT 4:04.04
32.744 (32.744) 1:04.424 (31.680) 1:35.929 (31.505) 2:08.690 (32.762)
2:42.246 (33.556) 3:16.021 (33.776) 3:49.261 (33.240) 4:04.038 (14.777)
11 # 622 Patrick Gibbons 22 Charlotte, NC 4:06.21
33.385 (33.385) 1:05.315 (31.930) 1:38.126 (32.812) 2:11.637 (33.512)
2:45.279 (33.642) 3:18.857 (33.578) 3:52.246 (33.390) 4:06.202 (13.956)
12 # 2073 Noah Morrow 22 Manton, MI 4:11.22
33.115 (33.115) 1:04.943 (31.828) 1:37.099 (32.157) 2:10.675 (33.576)
2:45.030 (34.355) 3:19.729 (34.699) 3:55.237 (35.509) 4:11.213 (15.976)
13 # 424 Colin Doran 22 Gainesville, VA 4:17.24
33.711 (33.711) 1:05.508 (31.798) 1:38.100 (32.592) 2:11.317 (33.218)
2:45.993 (34.676) 3:22.251 (36.259) 3:59.956 (37.705) 4:17.238 (17.283)
-- # 204 Eamon Burke 22 Wallingford, CT DNS
-- # 982 Dejhan Lee 22 Linden, NJ SCR

Event 344 Girls 1500 Meter Run enroute mile Championship
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1882 Addison Wiley 22 Huntington, IN 4:35.01
36.939 (36.939) 1:13.321 (36.382) 1:50.771 (37.450) 2:28.942 (38.172)
3:06.789 (37.847) 3:44.540 (37.752) 4:20.421 (35.881) 4:35.001 (14.581)
2 # 157 Lani Bloom 22 Ithaca, MI 4:35.42
36.681 (36.681) 1:13.171 (36.491) 1:50.595 (37.424) 2:28.675 (38.080)
3:06.549 (37.874) 3:44.364 (37.816) 4:01.458 (17.094) 4:35.419 (33.962)
3 # 929 Zoie Lamanna 24 Forest, VA 4:37.45
37.479 (37.479) 1:13.883 (36.404) 1:51.051 (37.169) 2:29.276 (38.225)
3:07.233 (37.957) 3:44.822 (37.590) 4:21.623 (36.802) 4:37.450 (15.827)
4 # 1945 Emma Zawatski 24 Manalapan, NJ 4:37.72
37.020 (37.020) 1:13.504 (36.484) 1:50.912 (37.408) 2:29.079 (38.168)
3:07.045 (37.966) 3:44.649 (37.605) 4:21.525 (36.876) 4:37.719 (16.194)
5 # 891 Aubrey Pierontoni 23 Woolwich Twp, NJ 4:38.92
38.173 (38.173) 1:14.501 (36.328) 1:51.607 (37.106) 2:29.857 (38.251)
3:07.685 (37.828) 3:45.087 (37.402) 4:22.308 (37.222) 4:38.914 (16.606)
6 # 1063 Allie Martin 22 Kingwood, WV 4:38.96
37.769 (37.769) 1:14.152 (36.384) 1:51.467 (37.315) 2:29.607 (38.141)
3:07.755 (38.148) 3:45.945 (38.190) 4:23.273 (37.329) 4:38.958 (15.685)
7 # 324 Caroline Cummings 23 Wakefield, RI 4:41.57
37.444 (37.444) 1:13.701 (36.258) 1:51.084 (37.383) 2:29.319 (38.236)
3:07.437 (38.118) 3:45.407 (37.970) 4:24.154 (38.748) 4:41.566 (17.413)
8 # 1132 Sarah Mitchell 22 Cary, NC 4:41.96
37.504 (37.504) 1:13.663 (36.159) 1:51.142 (37.480) 2:29.752 (38.610)
3:08.036 (38.284) 3:46.347 (38.311) 4:24.934 (38.588) 4:41.954 (17.020)
9 # 354 Meredith Gotzman 23 Washington, DC 4:42.47
37.213 (37.213) 1:13.469 (36.256) 1:50.839 (37.370) 2:29.173 (38.334)
3:07.502 (38.330) 3:45.745 (38.243) 4:25.439 (39.695) 4:42.470 (17.031)
10 # 1459 Cecelia Pugsley 23 Sterling, VA 4:44.66
38.034 (38.034) 1:14.279 (36.246) 1:52.433 (38.154) 2:30.232 (37.799)
3:08.451 (38.219) 3:47.182 (38.732) 4:26.798 (39.616) 4:44.659 (17.861)
11 # 973 Ava Criniti 23 Lexington, MA 4:46.41
37.719 (37.719) 1:14.544 (36.826) 1:52.108 (37.564) 2:30.452 (38.344)
3:08.995 (38.543) 3:47.957 (38.962) 4:28.064 (40.108) 4:46.401 (18.338)

Event 346 Girls 3000 Meter Run 3k split Championship
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1022 Zariel Macchia 24 Shirley, NY 10:14.18q
37.812 (37.812) 1:14.858 (37.046) 1:54.036 (39.178) 2:33.200 (39.164)
3:13.285 (40.086) 3:52.539 (39.254) 4:32.263 (39.724) 5:12.082 (39.820)
5:51.314 (39.232) 6:32.000 (40.687) 7:11.384 (39.384) 7:49.913 (38.530)
8:28.327 (38.414) 9:07.224 (38.897) 9:44.408 (37.184) 10:14.176 (29.769)
2 # 1683 Rachel St.Germain 22 Somers, CT 10:17.76q
40.314 (40.314) 1:17.767 (37.454) 1:56.141 (38.374) 2:34.796 (38.655)
3:14.211 (39.416) 3:53.736 (39.526) 4:33.330 (39.594) 5:13.025 (39.695)
5:52.441 (39.416) 6:32.172 (39.731) 7:11.603 (39.432) 7:50.202 (38.600)
8:28.528 (38.326) 9:07.477 (38.949) 9:44.820 (37.344) 10:17.756 (32.936)
3 # 851 Hannah Kaercher 23 Fayetteville, NY 10:36.39q
38.283 (38.283) 1:15.334 (37.051) 1:54.312 (38.978) 2:33.580 (39.269)
3:13.556 (39.976) 3:53.164 (39.608) 4:32.945 (39.781) 5:13.338 (40.394)
5:53.355 (40.017) 6:33.708 (40.354) 7:14.525 (40.817) 7:55.943 (41.418)
8:37.956 (42.014) 9:19.936 (41.980) 10:00.937 (41.001) 10:36.386 (35.449)
4 # 1892 Caryn Rippey 22 West Lawn, PA 10:44.01q
40.186 (40.186) 1:18.181 (37.996) 1:57.276 (39.096) 2:37.339 (40.063)
3:17.747 (40.408) 3:57.940 (40.193) 4:38.496 (40.557) 5:19.041 (40.545)
5:59.866 (40.825) 6:41.254 (41.389) 7:23.166 (41.912) 8:05.486 (42.320)
8:47.512 (42.027) 9:29.526 (42.014) 10:10.396 (40.870) 10:44.002 (33.606)
5 # 639 Liliah Gordon 25 Chesterfield, NJ 10:46.19q
39.254 (39.254) 1:17.532 (38.279) 1:57.104 (39.572) 2:37.597 (40.493)
3:17.997 (40.400) 3:57.738 (39.742) 4:38.230 (40.492) 5:18.476 (40.247)
5:59.062 (40.586) 6:40.550 (41.488) 7:22.799 (42.250) 8:06.066 (43.267)
8:48.246 (42.180) 9:30.448 (42.203) 10:12.344 (41.896) 10:46.181 (33.838)
6 # 1302 Rylee Ferretti 18 Staten Island, NY 10:48.20q
38.624 (38.624) 1:15.978 (37.354) 1:55.168 (39.191) 2:34.888 (39.720)
3:14.790 (39.903) 3:55.499 (40.709) 4:36.370 (40.871) 5:18.002 (41.633)
5:59.428 (41.426) 6:40.942 (41.514) 7:23.074 (42.132) 8:05.817 (42.744)
8:47.903 (42.086) 9:30.182 (42.279) 10:12.108 (41.927) 10:48.200 (36.092)
7 # 1613 Nelah Roberts 24 Idaho Falls, ID 10:53.98q
40.613 (40.613) 1:19.720 (39.107) 2:01.007 (41.288) 2:42.587 (41.580)
3:23.502 (40.915) 4:04.274 (40.772) 4:45.489 (41.216) 5:26.927 (41.438)
6:07.820 (40.893) 6:49.537 (41.718) 7:32.100 (42.564) 8:14.792 (42.692)
8:57.721 (42.930) 9:39.898 (42.178) 10:20.474 (40.576) 10:53.974 (33.501)
-- # 9 Vanessa Alder 23 Carlisle, PA DNS
-- # 1006 Miranda Lorsbach 22 Montclair, NJ DNS
-- # 1303 Ava Gumb 16 Staten Island, NY DNS



Nike Indoor Nationals - 3/11/2022 to 3/13/2022
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex
Results

Event 1 Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Natl, Meet: N 6.57 3/14/1999 Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY
Ocean Breeze: Z 6.69 3/12/2022 Jordan Anthony, Tylertown, MS
Freshman: F 6.78 2/13/2016 Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL
Freshman: F 6.78 3/10/2001 Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA
Sophomore: O 6.67 2/16/2007 Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO
Junior: J 6.64 1/12/2008 Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO
Junior: J 6.64 2/24/2013 Isaiah Brandt-Sims, Wenatchee, WI
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1941 Jordan Anthony 22 Tylertown, MS F 6.78q 1
2 # 1966 Fabian France 22 Oradell, NJ 6.81q 1
3 # 1168 Micah Larry 23 Montverde, FL 6.83q 2
4 # 1813 Micah Jones 22 Roanoke, VA 6.86q 1
5 # 1951 Peyton Lewis 24 Salem, VA 6.88q 1
6 # 1026 John Robinson 22 Milton, GA 6.92q 2
7 # 32 Braxton Brann 23 Ypsilanti, MI 6.93q 1
8 # 686 Ben Smith 22 Knoxville, TN 7.06q 2
9 # 441 Tristan Burke 22 East Hartford, CT 7.14 1
10 # 895 Isaiah Davis 22 Federal Way, WA 7.49 2
-- # 1942 Jeremiah Dillon 22 Tylertown, MS FS 2
-- # 1650 Jerrae Hawkins 24 Alexandria, VA DNS 1
-- # 1647 Xavier Carmichael 22 Alexandria, VA DNS 2
-- # 2102 Amir Green 22 Alexandria, VA DNS 2

Event 1 Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
Natl, Meet: N 6.57 3/14/1999 Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY
Ocean Breeze: Z 6.69 3/12/2022 Jordan Anthony, Tylertown, MS
Freshman: F 6.78 2/13/2016 Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL
Freshman: F 6.78 3/10/2001 Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA
Sophomore: O 6.67 2/16/2007 Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO
Junior: J 6.64 1/12/2008 Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO
Junior: J 6.64 2/24/2013 Isaiah Brandt-Sims, Wenatchee, WI
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 1941 Jordan Anthony 22 Tylertown, MS 6.69Z
2 # 1966 Fabian France 22 Oradell, NJ 6.80
3 # 1168 Micah Larry 23 Montverde, FL 6.84
4 # 1813 Micah Jones 22 Roanoke, VA 6.85
5 # 1951 Peyton Lewis 24 Salem, VA 6.91
6 # 1026 John Robinson 22 Milton, GA 6.93
7 # 32 Braxton Brann 23 Ypsilanti, MI 6.93
8 # 686 Ben Smith 22 Knoxville, TN 7.04

Event 2 Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
National: N 7.18 1/29/2022 Shawnti Jackson, Wakefield,Raleigh,NC
Meet: M 7.25 3/11/2018 Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL
Ocean Breeze: Z 7.32 3/12/2022 Autumn WIlson, St Dom Savio,Austin,TX
Freshman: F 7.25 3/11/2018 Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL
Sophomore: O 7.24 2/7/2021 Shawnti Jackson, Card Gibbons,Ral,NC
Junior: J 7.18 1/29/2022 Shawnti Jackson, Wakefield,Raleigh,NC
Senior: S 7.19 2/21/2004 Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 956 Autumn Wilson 22 Liberty Hill, TX 7.38Q 2
2 # 1165 Micayah Holland 23 Montverde, FL 7.44Q 1
3 # 1320 Kayveonna Jackson 23 Tulsa, OK 7.45Q 3
4 # 848 Lily Jones 22 Portland, OR 7.48q 3
5 # 394 Dajaz Defrand 22 Lincoln, NE 7.50q 2
6 # 1754 Mia Brahe-Pederse 24 Tigard, OR 7.53q 2
7 # 1943 Kennedi Sanders 22 Madison, MS 7.56q 1
8 # 1351 Leah Powell 22 Owings, MD 7.71q 1
9 # 1600 Kiyanni Simas 23 Milford, MA 7.74 1
10 # 212 Madison Trout 22 Center Valley, PA 7.75 2 7.747
11 # 358 Takiya Henson 23 Washington, DC 7.75 3 7.748
12 # 1037 Nimi Osunsedo 25 Frisco, TX 7.76 2
13 # 769 Lucia Garcia-Belt 22 Pennington, NJ 7.78 3
14 # 252 Ta'Ahjah Fann 23 Los Angeles, CA 7.79 3 7.783
14 # 1163 Mia Dansby 22 Montverde, FL 7.79 1 7.783
16 # 360 Lailah King 23 Washington, DC 7.79 2 7.790
17 # 1111 Nyasia Dailey 22 Middletown, CT 7.80 1
18 # 747 Logan Daley 24 lynbrook, NY 7.88 2
19 # 347 Ni-Ann Cross 23 Washington, DC 7.91 3
-- # 1649 Akira Hamilton 22 Alexandria, VA DNS 1
-- # 1866 Jada Alston 22 Downingtown, PA DNS 2
-- # 837 Madison Jeffries 22 Frisco, TX DNS 3
-- # 720 Gianna Locci 22 Stillwater, NY DNS 3
-- # 1648 Julia Dial 23 Alexandria, VA DNS 1

Event 2 Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
National: N 7.18 1/29/2022 Shawnti Jackson, Wakefield,Raleigh,NC
Meet: M 7.25 3/11/2018 Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL
Ocean Breeze: Z 7.32 3/12/2022 Autumn WIlson, St Dom Savio,Austin,TX
Freshman: F 7.25 3/11/2018 Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL
Sophomore: O 7.24 2/7/2021 Shawnti Jackson, Card Gibbons,Ral,NC
Junior: J 7.18 1/29/2022 Shawnti Jackson, Wakefield,Raleigh,NC
Senior: S 7.19 2/21/2004 Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 956 Autumn Wilson 22 Liberty Hill, TX 7.32Z
2 # 1165 Micayah Holland 23 Montverde, FL 7.40
3 # 1320 Kayveonna Jackson 23 Tulsa, OK 7.43
4 # 394 Dajaz Defrand 22 Lincoln, NE 7.55
5 # 1943 Kennedi Sanders 22 Madison, MS 7.56
6 # 1754 Mia Brahe-Pederse 24 Tigard, OR 7.56
7 # 1351 Leah Powell 22 Owings, MD 7.74
-- # 848 Lily Jones 22 Portland, OR FS

Event 3 Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
8 finalists to a 2 section final of 4 each
Natl, Meet: N 20.63 3/13/2016 Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA
Ocean Breeze: Z 20.64 3/12/2022 Jordan Anthony, Tylertown, MS
Freshman: F 21.22 3/12/2016 Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL
Sophomore: O 21.05 3/12/2017 Tyrese Cooper, Norland, Miami, FL
Junior: J 20.79 1/21/2022 Nyckoles Harbor, Arch Carroll,Wash,DC
Senior: S 20.63 3/13/2016 Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1941 Jordan Anthony 22 Tylertown, MS O 20.87q 2
2 # 1171 Zyaire Nuriddin 23 Montverde, FL 21.37q 3
3 # 1026 John Robinson 22 Milton, GA 21.63q 3
4 # 1938 Will Sumner 22 Woodstock, GA 21.74q 2
5 # 2007 Eric Young 22 Kennesaw, GA 21.94q 1
6 # 749 Myles Small 22 West Babylon, NY 22.03q 1
7 # 1192 Evans White 22 Lorton, VA 22.37q 3
8 # 1035 Wirt Jackson 23 Dallas, TX 22.42q 1
8 # 1973 Daysen Shell 23 Windsor Mill, MD J22.49q 2
10 # 93 Austin Rice 22 Haymarket, VA 22.56 3
11 # 505 Andrew Farr 22 Gorham, ME 22.70 1
-- # 1779 Jahari Miller 22 Washington, DC DQ 1 Lane Violation
-- # 2054 Ekene Onwaeze 22 Los Angeles, CA DNS 2
-- # 895 Isaiah Davis 22 Federal Way, WA DNS 3
-- # 1592 Xavier Donaldson 23 Montclair, NJ DNS 2

Event 3 Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
8 finalists to a 2 section final of 4 each
Natl, Meet: N 20.63 3/13/2016 Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA
Ocean Breeze: Z 20.64 3/12/2022 Jordan Anthony, Tylertown, MS
Freshman: F 21.22 3/12/2016 Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL
Sophomore: O 21.05 3/12/2017 Tyrese Cooper, Norland, Miami, FL
Junior: J 20.79 1/21/2022 Nyckoles Harbor, Arch Carroll,Wash,DC
Senior: S 20.63 3/13/2016 Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 # 1941 Jordan Anthony 22 Tylertown, MS 20.64Z 2
2 # 1171 Zyaire Nuriddin 23 Montverde, FL 21.14F 2
3 # 1026 John Robinson 22 Milton, GA 21.64 2
4 # 2007 Eric Young 22 Kennesaw, GA 22.08 2
5 # 1192 Evans White 22 Lorton, VA 22.12 1
6 # 749 Myles Small 22 West Babylon, NY 22.23 1
7 # 1035 Wirt Jackson 23 Dallas, TX 22.52 1
-- # 1973 Daysen Shell 23 Windsor Mill, MD DNS 1
-- # 1938 Will Sumner 22 Woodstock, GA DNS 2

Event 4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
8 finalists to a 2 section final of 4 each
National: N 22.97 2/17/2007 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
Meet: M 23.23 3/13/2016 Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Chr,Wlk Vil,CA
Ocean Breeze: Z 23.44 2/12/2022 Mia Brahe-Pedersen, Lake Oswego, OR
Freshman: F 23.24 3/10/2018 Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL
Sophomore: O 23.23 2/7/2021 Shawnti Jackson, Card Gibbons,Ral,NC
Junior: J 23.23 3/13/2016 Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Chr,Wlk Vil,CA
Senior: S 22.97 2/17/2007 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 956 Autumn Wilson 22 Liberty Hill, TX 23.85q 3
2 # 1754 Mia Brahe-Pederse 24 Tigard, OR 23.86q 4
3 # 1071 Elise Cooper 25 Owings Mills, MD 23.94q 2
4 # 1943 Kennedi Sanders 22 Madison, MS 24.00q 4
5 # 1165 Micayah Holland 23 Montverde, FL 24.22q 1
6 # 1753 Sophia Beckmon 23 Tigard, OR 24.38q 3
7 # 1224 Sanaa Hebron 22 Langhorne, PA 24.60q 3
8 # 1146 Kiya Lawson 22 Montclair, NJ 24.61q 2
9 # 1329 Ella Cooper 24 Owings Mills, MD 24.63 4
10 # 378 Naaema Solomon 22 Washington, DC 24.76 1
11 # 848 Lily Jones 22 Portland, OR 24.98 1
12 # 394 Dajaz Defrand 22 Lincoln, NE 25.02 1
13 # 2025 Twaneise Johnson 22 Gainesville, FL 25.05 3
14 # 36 Mackenzie Robinso 23 Ypsilanti, MI 25.14 2
15 # 359 Payton Jones 25 Washington, DC 25.33 1
16 # 92 Maya Mosley 22 Haymarket, VA 25.76 4
17 # 747 Logan Daley 24 lynbrook, NY 25.89 2
18 # 1895 Rachael Wilson 23 Fairfax, VA 26.09 4
19 # 87 Madyson Kannon 22 Haymarket, VA 26.33 3
-- # 358 Takiya Henson 23 Washington, DC FS 1
-- # 837 Madison Jeffries 22 Frisco, TX DNS 2
-- # 1883 Arianna Williams 23 Blythewood, SC DNS 3

Event 4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
8 finalists to a 2 section final of 4 each
National: N 22.97 2/17/2007 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
Meet: M 23.23 3/13/2016 Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Chr,Wlk Vil,CA
Ocean Breeze: Z 23.44 2/12/2022 Mia Brahe-Pedersen, Lake Oswego, OR
Freshman: F 23.24 3/10/2018 Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL
Sophomore: O 23.23 2/7/2021 Shawnti Jackson, Card Gibbons,Ral,NC
Junior: J 23.23 3/13/2016 Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Chr,Wlk Vil,CA
Senior: S 22.97 2/17/2007 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 # 1754 Mia Brahe-Pederse 24 Tigard, OR 23.44Z 2
2 # 956 Autumn Wilson 22 Liberty Hill, TX 23.53 2
3 # 1071 Elise Cooper 25 Owings Mills, MD 23.73 2
4 # 1165 Micayah Holland 23 Montverde, FL 23.96 1
5 # 1753 Sophia Beckmon 23 Tigard, OR 24.28 1
6 # 1146 Kiya Lawson 22 Montclair, NJ 24.60 1
7 # 1224 Sanaa Hebron 22 Langhorne, PA 26.02 1
-- # 1943 Kennedi Sanders 22 Madison, MS DNS 2

Event 5 Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
8 finalists to a 2 section final of 4 each
National: N 45.92 2/21/2004 Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY
Meet: M 46.31 3/11/2018 Brian Herron, Lakeside,Decatur,GA
Ocean Breeze: Z 46.63 3/12/2022 Will Sumner, Woodstock, GA
Freshman: F 47.97 3/12/2016 Brian Herron, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA
Freshman: F 47.97 1/16/2016 Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL
Sophomore: O 46.01 2/10/2017 Tyrese Cooper, Norland,Miami,FL
Junior: J 46.31 3/11/2018 Brian Herron, Lakeside,Decatur,GA
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 86 Austin Gallant 22 Haymarket, VA F 47.61q 3
22.370 (22.370) 47.601 (25.231)
2 # 1575 Alexander Sadikov 23 Ocean, NJ 48.19q 3
23.171 (23.171) 48.187 (25.016)
3 # 1938 Will Sumner 22 Woodstock, GA 48.21q 4
23.338 (23.338) 48.210 (24.872)
4 # 1388 Bryce Tucker 23 Pennsauken, NJ 48.34q 4
22.986 (22.986) 48.336 (25.350)
5 # 1771 Christopher Moral 22 Maple, ON 48.59q 1
23.007 (23.007) 48.587 (25.580)
6 # 386 Jack DeBaugh 22 Severna Park, MD 49.15q 2
23.153 (23.153) 49.145 (25.992)
7 # 255 William Mullins 22 Los Angeles, CA 49.39q 1
23.473 (23.473) 49.389 (25.916)
8 # 1514 Xander Roberts-Bo 23 Absecon, NJ 49.47q 2
23.311 (23.311) 49.462 (26.152)
9 # 93 Austin Rice 22 Haymarket, VA 49.55 4
22.853 (22.853) 49.542 (26.690)
10 # 230 Tavon Williams 22 Bronx, NY 49.58 2
22.951 (22.951) 49.573 (26.622)
11 # 1779 Jahari Miller 22 Washington, DC 49.67 1
23.641 (23.641) 49.663 (26.022)
12 # 257 Jake Preston 22 Los Angeles, CA 49.75 3
23.333 (23.333) 49.743 (26.410)
13 # 1192 Evans White 22 Lorton, VA 49.78 1
23.602 (23.602) 49.780 (26.178)
14 # 63 Talil Atkins 22 Baltimore, MD 50.64 3
23.377 (23.377) 50.640 (27.264)
15 # 228 Jaavier Jackson 22 Bronx, NY 52.68 4
23.826 (23.826) 52.671 (28.846)
-- # 1171 Zyaire Nuriddin 23 Montverde, FL FS 2
-- # 1592 Xavier Donaldson 23 Montclair, NJ DNS 3
-- # 543 John Zgurzynski 22 Huntington, NY DNS 1
-- # 970 Justin Levy 22 Waban, MA DNS 4
-- # 1312 Andrew O'Donnell 22 Riverside, CT DNS 2
-- # 1014 Wesley Noble 23 Brooklyn, NY DNS 1

Event 5 Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
8 finalists to a 2 section final of 4 each
National: N 45.92 2/21/2004 Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY
Meet: M 46.31 3/11/2018 Brian Herron, Lakeside,Decatur,GA
Ocean Breeze: Z 46.63 3/12/2022 Will Sumner, Woodstock, GA
Freshman: F 47.97 3/12/2016 Brian Herron, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA
Freshman: F 47.97 1/16/2016 Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL
Sophomore: O 46.01 2/10/2017 Tyrese Cooper, Norland,Miami,FL
Junior: J 46.31 3/11/2018 Brian Herron, Lakeside,Decatur,GA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 # 1938 Will Sumner 22 Woodstock, GA 46.63Z 2
22.339 (22.339) 46.629 (24.290)
2 # 1575 Alexander Sadikov 23 Ocean, NJ 47.85F 2
23.080 (23.080) 47.847 (24.767)
3 # 1771 Christopher Moral 22 Maple, ON 48.11 1
22.578 (22.578) 48.108 (25.531)
4 # 1388 Bryce Tucker 23 Pennsauken, NJ 48.23 2
23.332 (23.332) 48.227 (24.896)
5 # 255 William Mullins 22 Los Angeles, CA 48.78 1
22.794 (22.794) 48.771 (25.978)
6 # 386 Jack DeBaugh 22 Severna Park, MD 48.96 1
22.690 (22.690) 48.957 (26.268)
7 # 1514 Xander Roberts-Bo 23 Absecon, NJ 49.04 1
22.864 (22.864) 49.035 (26.172)
-- # 86 Austin Gallant 22 Haymarket, VA DNF 2
23.091 (23.091)

Event 6 Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
8 finalists to a 2 section final of 4 each
Natl, Meet: N 51.61 3/12/2017 Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ
Ocean Breeze: Z 53.26 3/12/2022 Zaya Atkins, South, Raytown, MO
Freshman: F 52.96 1/26/2019 Kayla Davis, Providence Day,Charl,NC
Sophomore: O 53.25 3/12/2017 Britton Wilson, Mills Godwin,Rcmd,VA
Junior: J 51.84 3/13/2016 Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ
Senior: S 51.61 3/12/2017 Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 8 Zaya Akins 23 Kansas City, MO 53.91q 1
24.945 (24.945) 53.907 (28.962)
2 # 1472 Akala Garrett 23 Charlotte, NC 55.15q 2
26.174 (26.174) 55.142 (28.969)
3 # 1224 Sanaa Hebron 22 Langhorne, PA 55.19q 2
25.900 (25.900) 55.181 (29.281)
4 # 1807 Victoria Vidolova 23 New York, NY 55.72q 2
26.665 (26.665) 55.716 (29.052)
5 # 1173 Michelle Smith 24 Montverde, FL 56.06q 4
26.871 (26.871) 56.053 (29.183)
6 # 1883 Arianna Williams 23 Blythewood, SC 56.12q 1
26.415 (26.415) 56.118 (29.703)
7 # 1895 Rachael Wilson 23 Fairfax, VA 56.63q 1
26.610 (26.610) 56.628 (30.019)
8 # 1689 Victoria Higgins 22 Fairfax Station, VA 57.49q 1
26.710 (26.710) 57.490 (30.781)
9 # 33 Mya Georgiadis 22 Ypsilanti, MI 57.66 2
26.639 (26.639) 57.652 (31.013)
9 # 773 Laura Gugliotta 22 Manalapan, NJ 57.66 4
27.486 (27.486) 57.652 (30.166)
11 # 1806 Anna Vidolova 26 New York, NY 57.68 5
27.484 (27.484) 57.680 (30.196)
12 # 2025 Twaneise Johnson 22 Gainesville, FL 57.76 5
27.010 (27.010) 57.756 (30.747)
13 # 65 Madison Parham 22 Baltimore, MD 58.24 5
27.148 (27.148) 58.234 (31.086)
14 # 1036 Jenna Lowrey 22 Dallas, TX 58.29 3
27.922 (27.922) 58.289 (30.368)
15 # 1688 Jaidyn Curry 22 Lorton, VA 58.30 3
28.086 (28.086) 58.299 (30.213)
16 # 1870 Abigail Wicks 23 West Sand Lake, NY 58.39 2
27.284 (27.284) 58.386 (31.103)
17 # 1234 Lily Bulczynski 22 Newton Center, MA 59.45 5
28.437 (28.437) 59.441 (31.004)
18 # 27 Evelyn Anderson 23 Locust Grove, VA 59.46 4
27.846 (27.846) 59.460 (31.614)
19 # 1855 Emilia Tutun 22 Weston, MA 59.70 3
28.146 (28.146) 59.699 (31.553)
20 # 800 Meghan Leonard 22 Staten Island, NY 59.84 1
28.030 (28.030) 59.831 (31.801)
21 # 899 Riley Pyeatt 22 Sequim, WA 1:00.08 2
27.935 (27.935) 1:00.074 (32.140)
22 # 1027 Nea Sanders 22 Dunwoody, GA 1:00.19 5
28.472 (28.472) 1:00.181 (31.709)
23 # 1496 Chance Rice-Porte 22 Waterloo, NY 1:00.36 4
27.987 (27.987) 1:00.359 (32.372)
-- # 1174 Javonya Valcourt 22 Montverde, FL DNS 4
-- # 518 Jayla Johnson 25 Bronx, NY DNS 3
-- # 954 Hali Murphy 22 Liberty Hill, TX DNS 3

Event 6 Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
8 finalists to a 2 section final of 4 each
Natl, Meet: N 51.61 3/12/2017 Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ
Ocean Breeze: Z 53.26 3/12/2022 Zaya Atkins, South, Raytown, MO
Freshman: F 52.96 1/26/2019 Kayla Davis, Providence Day,Charl,NC
Sophomore: O 53.25 3/12/2017 Britton Wilson, Mills Godwin,Rcmd,VA
Junior: J 51.84 3/13/2016 Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ
Senior: S 51.61 3/12/2017 Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 # 8 Zaya Akins 23 Kansas City, MO 53.26Z 2
24.649 (24.649) 53.252 (28.603)
2 # 1472 Akala Garrett 23 Charlotte, NC 54.76 2
26.003 (26.003) 54.760 (28.757)
3 # 1224 Sanaa Hebron 22 Langhorne, PA 54.79 2
26.011 (26.011) 54.782 (28.771)
4 # 1173 Michelle Smith 24 Montverde, FL 55.30 1
25.995 (25.995) 55.299 (29.304)
5 # 1807 Victoria Vidolova 23 New York, NY 55.33 2
26.570 (26.570) 55.322 (28.752)
6 # 1689 Victoria Higgins 22 Fairfax Station, VA 56.04 1
26.099 (26.099) 56.035 (29.936)
7 # 1883 Arianna Williams 23 Blythewood, SC 56.07 1
26.528 (26.528) 56.063 (29.536)
8 # 1895 Rachael Wilson 23 Fairfax, VA 56.53 1
26.264 (26.264) 56.523 (30.260)

Event 7 Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
National: N 1:47.67 2/25/2018 Josh Hoey, B Shanahan,Dngtn,PA
Meet: M 1:49.94 3/11/2012 Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale, NJ
Ocean Breeze: Z 1:48.14 2/6/2022 Will Sumner, Woodstock, GA
Freshman: F 1:54.65 1/31/2021 Marcus Reilly, Northridge, MA
Sophomore: O 1:51.11 3/13/1994 Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA
Junior: J 1:49.94 3/11/2012 Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale,NJ
Senior: S 1:47.67 2/25/2018 Josh Hoey, B Shanahan,Dngtn,PA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1402 Nick Plant 22 Canfield, OH 1:50.70O 2
27.140 (27.140) 55.353 (28.213) 1:23.206 (27.854) 1:50.691 (27.485)
2 # 838 Kyle Jemison 22 McLean, VA 1:52.81F 2
27.451 (27.451) 55.538 (28.088) 1:23.893 (28.356) 1:52.805 (28.912)
3 # 2108 Alex Leath 23 Vestavia Hills, AL 1:52.95F 2
27.897 (27.897) 56.241 (28.344) 1:25.041 (28.800) 1:52.941 (27.900)
4 # 814 Michael Rodriguez 22 Staten Island, NY 1:52.99F 2
27.683 (27.683) 55.981 (28.298) 1:24.779 (28.798) 1:52.990 (28.212)
5 # 822 Alec Jackson 22 McDonough, GA 1:53.37F 2
26.879 (26.879) 55.510 (28.631) 1:24.145 (28.635) 1:53.362 (29.218)
6 # 49 Dawson Welch 23 Springdale, AR 1:53.50F 1
29.515 (29.515) 58.145 (28.630) 1:25.607 (27.462) 1:53.499 (27.892)
7 # 457 Marcus Reilly 24 Northbridge, MA 1:54.38F 2
27.924 (27.924) 56.093 (28.169) 1:24.875 (28.783) 1:54.380 (29.505)
8 # 270 Tim Cherry 22 Glenwood, MD 1:54.83 1
29.844 (29.844) 58.597 (28.754) 1:26.727 (28.130) 1:54.829 (28.102)
9 # 535 Liam Going 22 Westbury, NY 1:55.34 1
30.043 (30.043) 58.427 (28.384) 1:26.065 (27.638) 1:55.333 (29.268)
10 # 919 Jonathan Kumer 22 Crozet, VA 1:55.86 1
30.262 (30.262) 58.958 (28.696) 1:27.678 (28.720) 1:55.857 (28.180)
11 # 1803 Andrew McCabe 22 Basking Ridge, NJ 1:57.18 1
30.028 (30.028) 58.649 (28.621) 1:26.525 (27.876) 1:57.172 (30.648)
12 # 975 Evan Eberle 22 Lexington, MA 1:58.14 1
29.629 (29.629) 58.765 (29.136) 1:28.323 (29.559) 1:58.133 (29.810)
13 # 325 Alex Dachos 22 King George, VA 1:58.88 1
29.904 (29.904) 58.971 (29.068) 1:28.871 (29.900) 1:58.879 (30.008)
14 # 1299 Iyasu Yemane 23 Vienna, VA 1:59.34 1
30.001 (30.001) 58.946 (28.946) 1:28.547 (29.602) 1:59.335 (30.788)
-- # 272 Dylan Christian 22 Newark, OH DNS 2
-- # 1983 Korede Otusajo 22 Windsor Mill, MD DNS 2
-- # 1802 Nico Valentine 22 Pittsford, NY DNS 1
-- # 1719 Mats Swanson 22 Leduc, AB DNS 2

Event 8 Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
National: N 2:00.06 2/11/2022 Roisin Willis, Stevens Point, WI
Meet: M 2:03.59 3/10/2013 Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Queens,NY
Ocean Breeze: Z 2:03.01 2/14/2020 Juliette Whittaker, Mt De Sales,MD
Freshman: F 2:03.98 2/28/2020 Sophia Gorriaran, M Brown,Provdnce,RI
Sophomore: O 2:01.80 2/17/1974 Mary Decker, Orange, Ca
Junior: J 2:00.58 2/11/2022 Sophia Gorrarian, M Brown,Provdnce,RI
Senior: S 2:00.06 2/11/2022 Roisin Willis, Stevens Point, WI
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 573 Micah Trusty 22 Philadelphia, PA 2:07.32 2
29.765 (29.765) 1:01.883 (32.118) 1:35.340 (33.457) 2:07.319 (31.980)
2 # 1785 Lauren Tolbert 22 Belmont, NC 2:08.70 2
30.029 (30.029) 1:02.339 (32.310) 1:35.666 (33.327) 2:08.695 (33.030)
3 # 1882 Addison Wiley 22 Huntington, IN 2:09.52 2
30.433 (30.433) 1:02.622 (32.189) 1:35.631 (33.010) 2:09.519 (33.888)
4 # 1587 Caroline Donohoe 22 West Long Branch, N 2:13.62 1
32.233 (32.233) 1:05.560 (33.327) 1:40.585 (35.025) 2:13.615 (33.030)
5 # 653 Leonni Griffin 24 Watervliet, NY 2:14.14 2
31.140 (31.140) 1:03.556 (32.416) 1:38.277 (34.721) 2:14.136 (35.860)
6 # 1325 Addison Ollendick 22 Watkinsville, GA 2:14.28 1
31.712 (31.712) 1:05.289 (33.577) 1:39.780 (34.492) 2:14.278 (34.498)
7 # 1889 Katie Dallas 22 Sinking Spring, PA 2:14.33 2
30.687 (30.687) 1:03.220 (32.534) 1:38.525 (35.305) 2:14.326 (35.802)
8 # 1043 Bria Benigni 24 Meriden, CT 2:15.22 1
32.797 (32.797) 1:07.035 (34.238) 1:43.590 (36.556) 2:15.215 (31.626)
9 # 572 Miracle Price 22 Philadelphia, PA 2:15.46 1
31.326 (31.326) 1:04.973 (33.647) 1:40.059 (35.086) 2:15.452 (35.394)
10 # 1827 Grace Wassell 23 Blackwood, NJ 2:17.01 1
32.593 (32.593) 1:06.411 (33.818) 1:43.021 (36.610) 2:17.009 (33.989)
11 # 899 Riley Pyeatt 22 Sequim, WA 2:19.28 1
32.858 (32.858) 1:06.668 (33.810) 1:43.326 (36.658) 2:19.277 (35.951)
12 # 712 Odessa Zentz 22 Helena, MT 2:19.65 2
30.793 (30.793) 1:04.376 (33.584) 1:41.571 (37.195) 2:19.641 (38.071)
-- # 1807 Victoria Vidolova 23 New York, NY DNS 2
-- # 1675 Gabby Parsons 22 Alpharetta, GA DNS 1

Event 9 Boys 1 Mile Run Championship
================================================================
National: N 3:57.66 2/7/2021 Hobbs Kessler, Skyline,Ann Arbor,MI
Meet: M 4:03.54 3/15/2015 Grant Fisher, Grand Blanc, MI
Ocean Breeze: Z 4:05.10 2/6/2022 Gavin Sherry, Conard,W Hartford,CT
Freshman: F 4:15.43 1/10/2009 Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox, IL
Sophomore: O 4:07.04 2/27/2022 Marcus Reilly, Northbridge, MA
Junior: J 4:02.21 1/21/2012 Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ
Senior: S 3:57.66 2/7/2021 Hobbs Kessler, Skyline,Ann Arbor,MI
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1585 Wesley Shipsey 23 Portland, OR 4:11.42F
32.391 (32.391) 1:03.842 (31.451) 1:35.041 (31.200)
2:07.467 (32.426) 3:41.622 (1:34.155) 4:11.414 (29.792)
2 # 892 Kyle Rakitis 22 Woolwich Twp, NJ 4:12.79F
32.213 (32.213) 1:03.738 (31.525) 1:35.200 (31.462)
3:11.598 (1:36.398) 3:41.860 (30.262) 4:12.788 (30.928)
3 # 1986 Alexander Brown 22 Brooklyn, NY 4:16.31
2:09.241 (2:09.241) 2:42.409 (33.168) 3:15.619 (33.210)
3:47.337 (31.718) 4:16.309 (28.972)
4 # 223 Tyler Canaday 22 Severna Park, MD 4:16.37
1:04.974 (1:04.974) 1:36.892 (31.918) 2:09.290 (32.398)
2:41.786 (32.496) 3:14.434 (32.648) 3:46.575 (32.141)
4:16.362 (29.788)
5 # 323 Henry Dennen 22 Cumberland, RI 4:17.01
33.505 (33.505) 1:36.811 (1:03.306) 2:09.013 (32.203)
3:13.723 (1:04.710) 3:46.706 (32.983) 3:47.763 (1.057)
4:17.009 (29.246)
6 # 1434 Kaden Kluth 22 Portsmouth, RI 4:17.04
33.633 (33.633) 1:05.544 (31.912) 1:37.293 (31.750) 2:09.083 (31.790)
2:42.135 (33.052) 3:15.221 (33.086) 3:47.597 (32.376) 4:17.034 (29.438)
7 # 1445 Justin Pretre 23 Woodside, CA 4:17.35
1:36.308 (1:36.308) 2:41.355 (1:05.048) 3:14.011 (32.656)
3:55.133 (41.123) 4:17.346 (22.213)
8 # 1729 Luke Thompson 24 Brentwood, TN 4:18.43
33.799 (33.799) 2:42.875 (2:09.077) 3:15.889 (33.014)
4:18.429 (1:02.540)
9 # 1797 Keenan Urdiales 22 Fort Morgan, CO 4:20.42
33.257 (33.257) 1:37.161 (1:03.904) 2:09.575 (32.414)
2:42.473 (32.899) 3:15.974 (33.501) 3:49.471 (33.498)
4:20.411 (30.940)
10 # 622 Patrick Gibbons 22 Charlotte, NC 4:22.57
33.385 (33.385) 1:05.315 (31.930) 1:38.126 (32.812) 2:11.637 (33.512)
2:45.279 (33.642) 3:18.857 (33.578) 3:52.246 (33.390) 4:22.567 (30.322)
11 # 54 Carver Morgan 22 Avon, CT 4:22.62
32.744 (32.744) 1:04.424 (31.680) 1:35.929 (31.505)
3:16.021 (1:40.093) 3:49.261 (33.240) 4:22.614 (33.353)
12 # 2073 Noah Morrow 22 Manton, MI 4:30.29
33.115 (33.115) 1:04.943 (31.828) 1:37.099 (32.157) 2:10.675 (33.576)
2:45.030 (34.355) 3:19.729 (34.699) 3:55.237 (35.509) 4:30.285 (35.048)
13 # 424 Colin Doran 22 Gainesville, VA 4:37.98
33.711 (33.711) 1:05.508 (31.798) 2:11.317 (1:05.810)
2:45.993 (34.676) 3:22.251 (36.259) 3:59.956 (37.705)
4:37.975 (38.019)
-- # 204 Eamon Burke 22 Wallingford, CT DNS

Event 10 Girls 1 Mile Run Championship
================================================================
National: N 4:28.25 2/16/2013 Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY
Meet: M 4:36.61 3/13/2016 Katie Rainsberger, Air Acad,Co Spr,CO
Ocean Breeze: Z 4:48.60 2/6/2022 Ellie Shea, Belmont, MA
Freshman: F 4:40.1h 3/16/1973 Mary Decker, Orange, CO
Sophomore: O 4:40.01 2/12/2022 Ellie Shea, Belmont, MA
Junior: J 4:28.25 2/16/2013 Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY
Senior: S 4:36.61 3/13/2016 Katie Rainsberger, Air Acad,Co Spr,CO
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 157 Lani Bloom 22 Ithaca, MI 4:52.47
36.681 (36.681) 1:13.171 (36.491) 1:50.595 (37.424) 2:28.675 (38.080)
3:06.549 (37.874) 3:44.364 (37.816) 4:20.733 (36.369) 4:52.462 (31.730)
2 # 1882 Addison Wiley 22 Huntington, IN 4:52.55
36.939 (36.939) 1:13.321 (36.382) 1:50.771 (37.450) 2:28.942 (38.172)
3:06.789 (37.847) 3:44.540 (37.752) 4:20.421 (35.881) 4:52.541 (32.121)
3 # 929 Zoie Lamanna 24 Forest, VA 4:56.22
37.479 (37.479) 1:13.883 (36.404) 1:51.051 (37.169) 2:29.276 (38.225)
3:07.233 (37.957) 3:44.822 (37.590) 4:21.623 (36.802) 4:56.217 (34.594)
4 # 1945 Emma Zawatski 24 Manalapan, NJ 4:57.18
37.020 (37.020) 1:13.504 (36.484) 1:50.912 (37.408) 2:29.079 (38.168)
3:07.045 (37.966) 3:44.649 (37.605) 4:21.525 (36.876) 4:57.175 (35.650)
5 # 1063 Allie Martin 22 Kingwood, WV 4:57.53
37.769 (37.769) 1:14.152 (36.384) 1:51.467 (37.315) 2:29.607 (38.141)
3:07.755 (38.148) 3:45.945 (38.190) 4:23.273 (37.329) 4:57.523 (34.250)
6 # 891 Aubrey Pierontoni 23 Woolwich Twp, NJ 4:59.51
38.173 (38.173) 1:14.501 (36.328) 1:51.607 (37.106) 2:29.857 (38.251)
3:07.685 (37.828) 3:45.087 (37.402) 4:22.308 (37.222) 4:59.505 (37.198)
7 # 1132 Sarah Mitchell 22 Cary, NC 5:01.71
37.504 (37.504) 1:13.663 (36.159) 1:51.142 (37.480) 2:29.752 (38.610)
3:08.036 (38.284) 3:46.347 (38.311) 4:24.934 (38.588) 5:01.709 (36.775)
8 # 324 Caroline Cummings 23 Wakefield, RI 5:01.78
37.444 (37.444) 1:13.701 (36.258) 1:51.084 (37.383) 2:29.319 (38.236)
3:07.437 (38.118) 3:45.407 (37.970) 4:24.154 (38.748) 5:01.771 (37.618)
9 # 354 Meredith Gotzman 23 Washington, DC 5:03.37
37.213 (37.213) 1:13.469 (36.256) 1:50.839 (37.370) 2:29.173 (38.334)
3:07.502 (38.330) 3:45.745 (38.243) 4:25.439 (39.695) 5:03.367 (37.928)
10 # 1459 Cecelia Pugsley 23 Sterling, VA 5:06.42
38.034 (38.034) 1:14.279 (36.246) 1:52.433 (38.154) 2:30.232 (37.799)
3:08.451 (38.219) 3:47.182 (38.732) 4:26.798 (39.616) 5:06.418 (39.620)
11 # 973 Ava Criniti 23 Lexington, MA 5:09.41
37.719 (37.719) 1:14.544 (36.826) 1:52.108 (37.564) 2:30.452 (38.344)
3:08.995 (38.543) 3:47.957 (38.962) 4:28.064 (40.108) 5:09.402 (41.338)

Event 11 Boys 2 Mile Run Championship
================================================================
National: N 8:39.15 2/16/2013 Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark, NJ
Meet: M 8:40.70 3/13/2011 Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk,IL
Ocean Breeze: Z 8:57.20 2/12/2022 Larry Josh Edwards, Univ,Morgantown,WV
Freshman: F 8:57.55 3/15/2009 Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL
Sophomore: O 8:42.66 3/13/2011 Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ
Junior: J 8:43.16 1/14/2012 Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ
Senior: S 8:39.15 2/16/2013 Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 458 LarryJosh Edwards 22 Morgantown, WV 8:57.20Z
37.443 (37.443) 1:09.455 (32.012) 1:42.357 (32.902) 2:16.015 (33.658)
2:49.624 (33.609) 3:23.946 (34.322) 3:58.712 (34.766) 4:33.309 (34.598)
5:06.866 (33.557) 5:39.994 (33.129) 6:13.024 (33.030) 6:46.129 (33.106)
7:19.562 (33.433) 7:53.014 (33.452) 8:26.560 (33.546) 8:57.197 (30.638)
2 # 1971 Colton Kempney 22 Castorland, NY 9:08.47
37.224 (37.224) 1:10.453 (33.230) 1:43.280 (32.828) 2:16.294 (33.014)
2:49.876 (33.582) 3:24.172 (34.297) 3:58.930 (34.758) 4:33.518 (34.588)
5:07.430 (33.912) 5:41.223 (33.794) 6:15.154 (33.932) 6:49.750 (34.596)
7:24.404 (34.654) 7:59.354 (34.950) 8:34.216 (34.862) 9:08.464 (34.248)
3 # 2063 Dayton Law 22 Satellite Beach, FL 9:15.96
38.727 (38.727) 1:11.143 (32.416) 1:43.880 (32.738) 2:17.469 (33.589)
2:51.664 (34.196) 3:26.136 (34.472) 4:01.378 (35.242) 4:36.380 (35.002)
5:11.709 (35.330) 5:47.215 (35.506) 6:23.749 (36.534) 6:59.328 (35.580)
7:35.535 (36.207) 8:10.589 (35.054) 8:44.576 (33.987) 9:15.951 (31.376)
4 # 1837 Spencer Werner 22 Lake Forest, IL 9:17.40
36.393 (36.393) 1:09.216 (32.824) 1:42.130 (32.914) 2:15.802 (33.672)
2:49.386 (33.585) 3:23.705 (34.319) 3:58.454 (34.749) 4:33.090 (34.636)
5:08.046 (34.957) 5:42.904 (34.858) 6:18.774 (35.870) 6:54.952 (36.178)
7:31.487 (36.535) 8:07.992 (36.505) 8:44.000 (36.008) 9:17.392 (33.392)
5 # 1630 Ethan Snyder 22 Waxhaw, NC 9:22.95
37.645 (37.645) 1:10.008 (32.363) 1:43.072 (33.064) 2:16.708 (33.637)
2:51.106 (34.398) 3:25.614 (34.508) 4:00.859 (35.246) 4:36.092 (35.234)
5:11.476 (35.384) 5:46.936 (35.461) 6:23.509 (36.573) 6:59.091 (35.582)
7:35.650 (36.559) 8:12.224 (36.574) 8:48.298 (36.074) 9:22.946 (34.648)
6 # 811 Joseph Perazzo 23 Staten Island, NY 9:23.85
36.918 (36.918) 1:10.225 (33.307) 1:43.370 (33.145) 2:16.612 (33.242)
2:51.374 (34.763) 3:25.898 (34.524) 4:01.126 (35.228) 4:35.846 (34.720)
5:11.150 (35.304) 5:46.752 (35.602) 6:23.262 (36.511) 6:58.810 (35.548)
7:35.370 (36.561) 8:11.973 (36.603) 8:48.578 (36.606) 9:23.850 (35.272)
7 # 2064 Justin Wilson 22 Satellite Beach, FL 9:30.58
38.488 (38.488) 1:11.663 (33.176) 1:45.463 (33.800) 2:20.660 (35.198)
2:56.587 (35.927) 3:32.909 (36.322) 4:09.634 (36.726) 4:46.688 (37.054)
5:22.873 (36.185) 5:59.850 (36.978) 6:36.352 (36.502) 7:12.782 (36.430)
7:48.897 (36.116) 8:24.512 (35.615) 8:58.722 (34.211) 9:30.577 (31.855)
8 # 1521 Patrick Healey 22 Attleboro, MA 9:34.92
38.245 (38.245) 1:11.428 (33.183) 1:44.236 (32.809) 2:17.950 (33.714)
2:51.998 (34.048) 3:26.628 (34.630) 4:01.808 (35.181) 4:37.058 (35.250)
5:12.873 (35.815) 5:49.430 (36.557) 6:26.644 (37.214) 7:04.405 (37.762)
7:42.774 (38.370) 8:21.276 (38.502) 8:59.170 (37.894) 9:34.920 (35.750)
9 # 1287 Elham Huq 22 Vienna, VA 9:41.76
38.002 (38.002) 1:11.761 (33.760) 1:45.847 (34.086) 2:20.969 (35.122)
2:56.870 (35.902) 3:33.205 (36.335) 4:09.584 (36.379) 4:46.572 (36.988)
5:22.634 (36.062) 5:59.566 (36.932) 6:36.593 (37.028) 7:13.173 (36.580)
7:49.856 (36.684) 8:28.212 (38.356) 9:05.288 (37.076) 9:41.755 (36.468)
-- # 561 Myles Hogan 22 Hastings-on-Hudson, DNS
-- # 1458 Aidan Puffer 22 Manchester, CT DNS
-- # 1170 Riley Novack 23 Montverde, FL DNS
-- # 1994 Sebastian Margett 23 Brooklyn, NY DNS

Event 12 Girls 2 Mile Run Championship
================================================================
National: N 9:38.68 2/2/2013 Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY
Meet: M 9:56.06 3/11/2017 Brie Oakley, Aurora, CO
Ocean Breeze: Z 9:58.22 2/22/2019 Marlee Starliper, Northern,Dillsburg,PA
Freshman: F 10:17.09 3/12/2022 Zariel Macchia, Wm Floyd,Mastic Bch,NY
Sophomore: O 9:58.89 3/11/2018 Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY
Junior: J 9:38.68 2/2/2013 Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY
Senior: S 9:47.95 1/17/2021 Sydney Thorvaldson, Rawlins, WY
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1022 Zariel Macchia 24 Shirley, NY 10:17.09F
37.812 (37.812) 1:14.858 (37.046) 1:54.036 (39.178) 2:33.200 (39.164)
3:13.285 (40.086) 3:52.539 (39.254) 4:32.263 (39.724) 5:12.082 (39.820)
5:51.314 (39.232) 6:32.000 (40.687) 7:11.384 (39.384) 7:49.913 (38.530)
8:28.327 (38.414) 9:07.224 (38.897) 9:44.408 (37.184) 10:17.088 (32.680)
2 # 1683 Rachel St.Germain 22 Somers, CT 10:21.36
40.314 (40.314) 1:17.767 (37.454) 1:56.141 (38.374) 2:34.796 (38.655)
3:14.211 (39.416) 3:53.736 (39.526) 4:33.330 (39.594) 5:13.025 (39.695)
5:52.441 (39.416) 6:32.172 (39.731) 7:11.603 (39.432) 7:50.202 (38.600)
8:28.528 (38.326) 9:07.477 (38.949) 9:44.820 (37.344) 10:21.352 (36.532)
3 # 851 Hannah Kaercher 23 Fayetteville, NY 10:39.91
38.283 (38.283) 1:15.334 (37.051) 1:54.312 (38.978) 2:33.580 (39.269)
3:13.556 (39.976) 3:53.164 (39.608) 4:32.945 (39.781) 5:13.338 (40.394)
5:53.355 (40.017) 6:33.708 (40.354) 7:14.525 (40.817) 7:55.943 (41.418)
8:37.956 (42.014) 9:19.936 (41.980) 10:00.937 (41.001) 10:39.907 (38.970)
4 # 1892 Caryn Rippey 22 West Lawn, PA 10:47.54
40.186 (40.186) 1:18.181 (37.996) 1:57.276 (39.096) 2:37.339 (40.063)
3:17.747 (40.408) 3:57.940 (40.193) 4:38.496 (40.557) 5:19.041 (40.545)
5:59.866 (40.825) 6:41.254 (41.389) 7:23.166 (41.912) 8:05.486 (42.320)
8:47.512 (42.027) 9:29.526 (42.014) 10:10.396 (40.870) 10:47.532 (37.136)
5 # 639 Liliah Gordon 25 Chesterfield, NJ 10:49.55
39.254 (39.254) 1:17.532 (38.279) 1:57.104 (39.572) 2:37.597 (40.493)
3:17.997 (40.400) 3:57.738 (39.742) 4:38.230 (40.492) 5:18.476 (40.247)
5:59.062 (40.586) 6:40.550 (41.488) 7:22.799 (42.250) 8:06.066 (43.267)
8:48.246 (42.180) 9:30.448 (42.203) 10:12.344 (41.896) 10:49.544 (37.200)
6 # 1302 Rylee Ferretti 18 Staten Island, NY 10:51.85
38.624 (38.624) 1:15.978 (37.354) 1:55.168 (39.191) 2:34.888 (39.720)
3:14.790 (39.903) 3:55.499 (40.709) 4:36.370 (40.871) 5:18.002 (41.633)
5:59.428 (41.426) 6:40.942 (41.514) 7:23.074 (42.132) 8:05.817 (42.744)
8:47.903 (42.086) 9:30.182 (42.279) 10:12.108 (41.927) 10:51.849 (39.741)
7 # 1613 Nelah Roberts 24 Idaho Falls, ID 10:57.37
40.613 (40.613) 1:19.720 (39.107) 2:01.007 (41.288) 2:42.587 (41.580)
3:23.502 (40.915) 4:04.274 (40.772) 4:45.489 (41.216) 5:26.927 (41.438)
6:07.820 (40.893) 6:49.537 (41.718) 7:32.100 (42.564) 8:14.792 (42.692)
8:57.721 (42.930) 9:39.898 (42.178) 10:20.474 (40.576) 10:57.366 (36.892)
-- # 1303 Ava Gumb 16 Staten Island, NY DNS
-- # 1006 Miranda Lorsbach 22 Montclair, NJ DNS
-- # 9 Vanessa Alder 23 Carlisle, PA DNS

Event 13 Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
National: N 13:57.04 2/11/2012 Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ
Meet: M 14:06.78 3/11/2011 Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL
Ocean Breeze: Z 14:20.71 3/11/2012 Hunter Jones, Benzie Cent,Benzie,MI
Freshman: F 14:18.42 3/13/2009 Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL
Sophomore: O 14:49.76 2/28/2021 Hunter Jones, Benzie Cen,Benzonia,MI
Junior: J 13:57.04 2/11/2012 Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ
Senior: S 14:06.78 3/11/2011 Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 847 Hunter Jones 23 Thompsonville, MI 14:20.71Z
32.281 (32.281) 1:06.004 (33.723) 1:39.947 (33.943) 2:13.861 (33.914)
2:47.873 (34.012) 3:21.877 (34.005) 3:56.293 (34.416) 4:30.857 (34.564)
5:05.624 (34.768) 5:40.076 (34.452) 6:14.917 (34.842) 6:49.964 (35.047)
7:25.539 (35.576) 8:01.026 (35.487) 8:36.481 (35.455) 9:11.583 (35.102)
9:47.237 (35.655) 10:23.127 (35.890) 10:58.617 (35.491) 11:34.139 (35.522)
12:08.975 (34.836) 12:43.397 (34.422) 13:17.721 (34.325) 13:49.771 (32.050)
14:20.703 (30.932)
2 # 460 Gavin Ehlers 22 Quogue, NY 14:55.27
33.231 (33.231) 1:07.290 (34.059) 1:42.072 (34.782) 2:16.874 (34.802)
2:51.509 (34.636) 3:26.106 (34.597) 4:01.060 (34.954) 4:35.777 (34.717)
5:10.862 (35.086) 5:45.815 (34.954) 6:21.045 (35.230) 6:56.690 (35.645)
7:32.231 (35.542) 8:08.730 (36.499) 8:45.672 (36.942) 9:22.994 (37.322)
9:59.875 (36.882) 10:36.264 (36.389) 11:14.067 (37.803) 11:49.971 (35.904)
12:28.060 (38.090) 13:05.608 (37.548) 13:43.426 (37.818) 14:18.633 (35.208)
14:55.265 (36.632)
3 # 709 Maximus Haynia 23 Quogue, NY 15:20.30
35.763 (35.763) 1:13.873 (38.110) 1:50.405 (36.533) 2:25.705 (35.300)
3:03.123 (37.418) 3:40.596 (37.474) 4:16.749 (36.153) 4:53.182 (36.434)
5:29.534 (36.352) 6:06.127 (36.593) 6:43.021 (36.894) 7:20.237 (37.217)
7:57.607 (37.370) 8:35.166 (37.560) 9:12.306 (37.140) 9:48.860 (36.554)
10:25.378 (36.518) 11:02.111 (36.734) 11:39.532 (37.421) 12:17.219 (37.688)
12:55.901 (38.682) 13:33.563 (37.663) 14:09.801 (36.238) 14:44.723 (34.922)
15:20.295 (35.573)
4 # 1994 Sebastian Margett 23 Brooklyn, NY 15:29.78
36.030 (36.030) 1:14.344 (38.314) 1:50.938 (36.594) 2:26.275 (35.337)
3:03.627 (37.353) 3:41.095 (37.468) 4:17.353 (36.258) 4:53.838 (36.486)
5:30.229 (36.391) 6:06.405 (36.177) 6:43.309 (36.904) 7:20.531 (37.222)
7:57.865 (37.335) 8:35.490 (37.625) 9:12.578 (37.088) 9:49.183 (36.605)
10:25.655 (36.472) 11:02.397 (36.742) 11:39.833 (37.436) 12:17.472 (37.640)
12:56.139 (38.667) 13:33.963 (37.824) 14:11.452 (37.490) 14:50.205 (38.753)
15:29.774 (39.570)
5 # 1360 Amokrane Aouchich 22 Bellmore, NY 15:48.35
36.088 (36.088) 1:14.144 (38.056) 1:50.665 (36.522) 2:25.985 (35.320)
3:03.365 (37.380) 3:40.826 (37.462) 4:17.016 (36.190) 4:53.539 (36.524)
5:29.933 (36.394) 6:06.823 (36.890) 6:43.919 (37.097) 7:21.391 (37.472)
7:59.079 (37.689) 8:37.018 (37.939) 9:15.565 (38.547) 9:54.072 (38.508)
10:33.056 (38.984) 11:12.064 (39.008) 11:51.129 (39.066) 12:31.029 (39.900)
13:11.010 (39.982) 13:51.226 (40.216) 14:31.548 (40.322) 15:10.640 (39.092)
15:48.350 (37.710)
6 # 158 Ike Blough 22 Elka Park, NY 16:01.60
36.445 (36.445) 1:14.697 (38.252) 1:51.404 (36.707) 2:28.967 (37.564)
3:06.635 (37.668) 3:44.347 (37.712) 4:22.315 (37.969) 5:00.683 (38.368)
5:38.649 (37.966) 6:16.496 (37.847) 6:54.701 (38.206) 7:33.375 (38.674)
8:13.059 (39.684) 8:51.611 (38.553) 9:31.563 (39.952) 10:11.375 (39.813)
10:50.759 (39.384) 11:29.191 (38.433) 12:09.129 (39.938) 12:48.576 (39.447)
13:27.884 (39.308) 14:08.055 (40.172) 14:47.324 (39.269) 15:26.941 (39.618)
16:01.595 (34.654)
-- # 247 Jack Casey 22 Cumberland, RI DNS
-- # 167 Evan Bork 22 Lakewood, OH DNS

Event 14 Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
National: N 15:37.12 1/20/2018 Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY
Meet: M 15:55.75 3/10/2017 Brie Oakley, Grandview,Cntnl,CO
Ocean Breeze: Z 16:59.44 3/11/2022 Rachel St. Germain, Somers, CT
Freshman: F 17:08.45 3/14/2014 Jessica Lawson, Cornell, NY
Sophomore: O 15:37.12 1/20/2018 Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY
Junior: J 16:19.69 3/9/2012 Erin Finn, W Bloomfield, MI
Senior: S 15:55.75 3/10/2017 Brie Oakley, Grandview,Aurora,CO
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1683 Rachel St.Germain 22 Somers, CT 16:59.44Z
42.301 (42.301) 1:22.525 (40.224) 2:03.009 (40.485)
2:44.221 (41.212) 3:24.827 (40.606) 4:05.819 (40.992)
4:47.425 (41.606) 5:28.997 (41.572) 6:10.135 (41.139)
16:59.434 (10:49.299)
2 # 1457 Rose Coats 23 Brooklyn, NY 17:23.32
41.133 (41.133) 1:21.742 (40.610) 2:02.501 (40.759)
2:43.728 (41.228) 3:25.685 (41.958) 4:07.225 (41.540)
4:49.005 (41.781) 5:31.085 (42.080) 6:12.641 (41.556)
17:23.319 (11:10.678)
3 # 132 Meghan Beute 22 Grand Rapids, MI 17:43.98
39.439 (39.439) 1:19.545 (40.106) 2:00.427 (40.882)
2:41.737 (41.310) 3:23.871 (42.134) 4:05.621 (41.750)
4:47.039 (41.418) 5:28.393 (41.355) 6:09.971 (41.578)
17:43.971 (11:34.000)
4 # 667 Emma Hamby 22 Murfreesboro, TN 18:15.96
42.057 (42.057) 1:23.985 (41.928) 2:06.430 (42.446)
2:49.758 (43.328) 3:33.773 (44.015) 4:17.247 (43.474)
5:00.163 (42.917) 5:42.266 (42.103) 6:25.935 (43.670)
18:15.954 (11:50.019)
5 # 859 Mylie Kelly 24 Beulah, MI 18:18.35
38.971 (38.971) 1:19.081 (40.110) 2:00.058 (40.978)
2:41.549 (41.492) 3:23.723 (42.174) 4:05.500 (41.777)
4:47.193 (41.694) 5:28.715 (41.522) 6:10.473 (41.759)
18:18.341 (12:07.868)
6 # 200 Sophia Bruhn 24 Springboro, OH 18:36.90
42.645 (42.645) 1:24.905 (42.260) 2:07.754 (42.850)
2:51.024 (43.270) 3:34.791 (43.768) 4:17.679 (42.888)
4:59.718 (42.039) 5:40.909 (41.191) 6:23.432 (42.524)
18:36.895 (12:13.463)
7 # 1056 Kylie Marion 22 Baldwinville, MA 18:41.60
42.424 (42.424) 1:24.699 (42.276) 2:07.564 (42.865)
2:50.830 (43.266) 3:34.651 (43.821) 4:18.051 (43.400)
5:00.755 (42.704) 5:43.339 (42.584) 6:26.769 (43.431)
18:41.593 (12:14.824)
8 # 169 Peyton Bornstein 22 Tolland, CT 18:53.31
42.103 (42.103) 1:24.596 (42.494) 2:07.333 (42.738)
2:50.625 (43.292) 3:34.468 (43.843) 4:17.901 (43.433)
5:00.479 (42.578) 5:43.055 (42.576) 6:27.047 (43.993)
18:53.307 (12:26.260)
-- # 1059 Emma Luo 24 Morganville, NJ DNS
-- # 203 Olivia Bufalini 23 Wilmington, NC DNS
-- # 1868 Gabrielle White 24 Hamden, CT DNS
-- # 1748 Isabella Stenhous 23 Brooklyn, NY DNS

Event 15 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Natl, Meet: N 7.40 3/12/2017 Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL
Ocean Breeze: Z 7.98 3/11/2022 Jadyn Marshall, St Marys,Stockton,CA
Freshman: F 8.03 2/16/2002 Lataero Mitchell, Wayne,Huber Hts,OH
Sophomore: O 7.83 3/11/2007 Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC
Junior: J 7.59 3/15/2015 Grant Holloway, Grasfld,Chespke,VA
Senior: S 7.40 3/12/2017 Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1684 Jadyn Marshall 22 Stockton, CA Z 7.98q 3
2 # 1681 Dario Rock 22 Pasadena, CA F 7.99q 1
3 # 1899 Easton Tan 22 Winchester, MA 8.04q 2
4 # 1032 Alexander Chukwuk 23 Dallas, TX 8.05q 3
5 # 564 Gregory Foster 22 Lumberton, NJ 8.06q 1
6 # 529 Jayden Flaker 22 Scarborough, ME 8.10q 2
7 # 1137 Ryder King 22 Toronto, ON 8.18q 3 8.172
8 # 1336 Michael Parks 22 Syracuse, NY 8.18q 3 8.174
9 # 84 Winston Broiles 22 Haymarket, VA 8.18 2 8.178
10 # 574 Morgan Lewis 23 Nolensville, TN 8.19 1
11 # 1813 Micah Jones 22 Roanoke, VA 8.26 2
12 # 1826 Ja'Kobe Ward 22 Glen Allen, VA 8.27 1
13 # 1388 Bryce Tucker 23 Pennsauken, NJ 8.30 1 8.293
14 # 1715 Henry Sullivan 22 Crozet, VA 8.30 1 8.295
15 # 1526 Jayden Rodriguez 22 Hillside, NJ 8.37 2 8.362
16 # 489 Rocky El 22 Syracuse, NY 8.37 2 8.370
-- # 1829 Cyrus Ways 22 Ponte Vedra, FL DNS 3

Event 15 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
Natl, Meet: N 7.40 3/12/2017 Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL
Ocean Breeze: Z 7.98 3/11/2022 Jadyn Marshall, St Marys,Stockton,CA
Freshman: F 8.03 2/16/2002 Lataero Mitchell, Wayne,Huber Hts,OH
Sophomore: O 7.83 3/11/2007 Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC
Junior: J 7.59 3/15/2015 Grant Holloway, Grasfld,Chespke,VA
Senior: S 7.40 3/12/2017 Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 1684 Jadyn Marshall 22 Stockton, CA 7.99F
2 # 1681 Dario Rock 22 Pasadena, CA 8.00F
3 # 564 Gregory Foster 22 Lumberton, NJ 8.01F
4 # 1899 Easton Tan 22 Winchester, MA 8.04
5 # 529 Jayden Flaker 22 Scarborough, ME 8.07
6 # 1032 Alexander Chukwuk 23 Dallas, TX 8.08
7 # 1336 Michael Parks 22 Syracuse, NY 8.11
8 # 1137 Ryder King 22 Toronto, ON 8.16

Event 16 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Natl, Meet: N 8.02 3/13/2016 Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arllington,TX
Ocean Breeze: Z 8.58 3/12/2022 Akala Garrett, Harding,Charlotte,NC
Freshman: F 8.35 3/13/2016 Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA
Sophomore: O 8.15 3/11/2018 Jasmine Jones, Gr Atlanta Chr,Nrcrs,GA
Junior: J 8.05 3/11/2018 Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA
Junior: J 8.05 3/11/2018 Grace Stark, Lakeland,Wht Lk, MI
Senior: S 8.02 3/13/2016 Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1472 Akala Garrett 23 Charlotte, NC 8.60q 2
2 # 1023 Ali Mack 22 Temple, TX 8.82q 2
3 # 1029 Leah Anderson 22 Desoto, TX 8.84q 1
4 # 1493 Leeann Redlo 22 Bayport, NY 8.88q 1
5 # 1362 Camylin Blake 22 North Merrick, NY 8.96q 1
6 # 805 Jaice Dorsey 24 Staten Island, NY 8.98q 1
7 # 1008 Brinesha Derrick- 22 Brooklyn, NY 9.02q 1
8 # 1039 Johrdyn Tarpeh 22 Dallas, TX 9.10q 1
9 # 488 Sydney Ellis 22 Suffolk, VA 9.13 2
10 # 1224 Sanaa Hebron 22 Langhorne, PA 9.15 2
-- # 432 Simone Dunbar 22 Sharon, MA DNS 2

Event 16 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
Natl, Meet: N 8.02 3/13/2016 Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arllington,TX
Ocean Breeze: Z 8.58 3/12/2022 Akala Garrett, Harding,Charlotte,NC
Freshman: F 8.35 3/13/2016 Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA
Sophomore: O 8.15 3/11/2018 Jasmine Jones, Gr Atlanta Chr,Nrcrs,GA
Junior: J 8.05 3/11/2018 Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA
Junior: J 8.05 3/11/2018 Grace Stark, Lakeland,Wht Lk, MI
Senior: S 8.02 3/13/2016 Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 1472 Akala Garrett 23 Charlotte, NC 8.58Z
2 # 1023 Ali Mack 22 Temple, TX 8.72
3 # 1493 Leeann Redlo 22 Bayport, NY 8.77
4 # 1029 Leah Anderson 22 Desoto, TX 8.80
5 # 1362 Camylin Blake 22 North Merrick, NY 8.85
6 # 805 Jaice Dorsey 24 Staten Island, NY 8.87
7 # 1008 Brinesha Derrick- 22 Brooklyn, NY 8.89
8 # 1039 Johrdyn Tarpeh 22 Dallas, TX 9.24

Event 17 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
National: N 1:25.60 1/19/2019 Bullis, Potomac, MD
Ashton Allen,Austin Allen,Andre Turay,Ryan Willie
Meet: M 1:26.21 3/13/2016 TC Williams, Alexandria, VA
T Lockett,Noah Lyles,Kai Cole,Josephus Lyles
Ocean Breeze: Z 1:27.38 3/7/2021 Cardinal Hayes, Bronx, NY
Williams,Jackson,Maxwell,Barrett
School Finals
================================================================
1 Hardin Valley Tc-Tn 1:28.76
1) #686 Ben Smith 22 2) #683 Austin Rome 22
3) #685 Aiden Shaw 23 4) #673 Ethan Blaylock 22
44.207 (44.207) 1:06.376 (22.170) 1:28.758 (22.382)
2 CA Elite Tc-Ca 1:29.12
1) #2054 Ekene Onwaeze 22 2) #258 Antonio Walton 25
3) #255 William Mullins 22 4) #249 Matthias Allison 22
44.345 (44.345) 1:06.348 (22.003) 1:29.115 (22.767)
3 Pennsauken Tc-Nj 1:29.81
1) #1388 Bryce Tucker 23 2) #1385 Kahlil Ali 23
3) #1387 Nadir Paige 22 4) #1389 Premier Wynn 23
45.341 (45.341) 1:08.593 (23.252) 1:29.809 (21.216)
4 Fidelis Tc-Ny 1:32.59
1) #510 Messiah Burch 23 2) #513 Shawn Keegan 23
3) #511 Thomas Burke 25 4) #515 Alex Taddeo 22
45.373 (45.373) 1:09.737 (24.364) 1:32.587 (22.850)
5 Team Genesee-NY 1:32.66
1) #1733 Dominick Burris 23 2) #1732 Bryce Bort 22
3) #1734 Payton Manipole 23 4) #1736 Chris Moser 23
46.129 (46.129) 1:09.761 (23.632) 1:32.656 (22.895)

Event 18 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
Natl, Meet: N 1:34.75 3/11/2018 Bullis, Potomac, MD
S Hall,Leah Phillips,Ashley Seymour,Masai Russell
Ocean Breeze: Z 1:40.00 1/5/2020 South Lakes, Reston, VA
Howard,Mullings,Gregory,Waller
School Finals
================================================================
1 DC Cadets Tc-Dc 1:40.44
1) #378 Naaema Solomon 22 2) #358 Takiya Henson 23
3) #347 Ni-Ann Cross 23 4) #360 Lailah King 23
49.231 (49.231) 52.585 (3.354) 1:40.437 (47.852)
2 Stallions Tc-Va 1:40.47
1) #1689 Victoria Higgins 22 2) #1691 Catalina Sanchious 25
3) #1687 Naomi Clarke 22 4) #1688 Jaidyn Curry 22
50.023 (50.023) 1:40.461 (50.438) 1:40.461 (0.000)
3 C.R.T. Tc-Va 1:42.14
1) #217 Jamison Gilmore 23 2) #214 Madison Beale 23
3) #216 Selina Faehnrich 22 4) #218 Mia Suero 23
51.800 (51.800) 1:42.137 (50.337)
4 Lion Mode Tc-Ct 1:44.99
1) #988 Amanda Castaldi 22 2) #991 Patrice Mansfield 22
3) #986 Erin Brennan 22 4) #993 Avery Winters 22
52.585 (52.585) 1:44.982 (52.398)
5 Hatters Tc-Ct 1:48.08
1) #702 Florence Dickson 22 2) #704 Giuliana Robles 22
3) #703 Briana Gilliard 22 4)
52.585 (52.585) 1:48.073 (55.488)

Event 19 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
National: N 3:12.53 1/18/2019 Bullis, Potomac, MD
Andre Turay,Ryan Willie,Jay Pendarvis,Ashton Allen
Meet: M 3:15.02 3/14/2009 New Bern, New Bern, NC
F Greene,M Sparks,Ant Hendrix,And Hendrix
Ocean Breeze: Z 3:18.28 3/12/2022 Cathedral Prep, Los Angeles, CA
Jones,Plummer,Brown,Cooper
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 CA Elite Tc-Ca 3:18.28Z 2
1) #255 William Mullins 22 2) #257 Jake Preston 22
3) #249 Matthias Allison 22 4) #254 Ambodai Ligons 24
49.624 (49.624) 1:39.277 (49.654) 2:30.047 (50.770) 3:18.271 (48.224)
2 Pennsauken Tc-Nj 3:21.58 2
1) #1385 Kahlil Ali 23 2) #1389 Premier Wynn 23
3) #1386 Joel Oquendo 23 4) #1388 Bryce Tucker 23
53.021 (53.021) 1:41.406 (48.386) 2:33.468 (52.062) 3:21.572 (48.105)
3 Battlefield Bobcats Tc-Va 3:22.46 2
1) #84 Winston Broiles 22 2) #91 Cohen McNabb 22
3) #89 William Martin 22 4) #93 Austin Rice 22
51.022 (51.022) 1:41.721 (50.699) 2:33.869 (52.148) 3:22.458 (48.590)
4 Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny 3:24.00 2
1) #228 Jaavier Jackson 22 2) #229 Lucas Koon-Perez 23
3) #226 Kevin Colon 22 4) #230 Tavon Williams 22
50.788 (50.788) 1:41.268 (50.480) 2:34.788 (53.521) 3:23.997 (49.209)
5 Randolph Tc-Nj 3:26.65 1
1) #1479 James Kehayas 22 2) #1478 Matthew Hyatt 22
3) #1481 Hunter Rodrigues 22 4) #1482 Frank Zarro 22
52.128 (52.128) 1:44.787 (52.660) 2:35.973 (51.186) 3:26.645 (50.672)
6 Beachwood Tc-Oh 3:26.66 1
1) #118 Noah Saidel 22 2) #117 Mattix Revells 24
3) #110 Caleb Berns 23 4) #119 David Steckner 23
51.345 (51.345) 1:44.580 (53.236) 2:35.801 (51.221) 3:26.653 (50.853)
7 Manchester Tc-Nj 3:27.21 1
1) #1048 William Freeman 23 2) #1045 Al-Mubaraq Aderogba 23
3) #1049 Joshua Irizarry 22 4) #1052 Jake Ruocchio 22
51.480 (51.480) 1:42.795 (51.315) 2:35.701 (52.906) 3:27.202 (51.502)
-- Loughlin Lions Tc-Ny DNS 2
1) #1011 Kyaire Lawson 23 2) #1010 Jelani Johnson 24
3) #1009 Rashaun Euche 25 4) #1014 Wesley Noble 23

Event 20 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
National: N 3:38.71 3/14/2004 Poly, Long Beach, CA
D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon
Meet: M 3:39.70 3/12/2017 Bullis, Potomac,MD
L Phillips,L Harris,Masai Rusell,Shaniya Hall
Ocean Breeze: Z 3:51.04 1/9/2016 Benjamin Cardozo, Queens, NY
Martinez,Peoples,Means,Baker
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Stallions Tc-Va 3:53.22 2
1) #1689 Victoria Higgins 22 2) #1690 Jordan Salisbury 23
3) #1687 Naomi Clarke 22 4) #1688 Jaidyn Curry 22
58.280 (58.280) 1:59.067 (1:00.787) 2:56.609 (57.543)
3:53.219 (56.610)
2 Battlefield Bobcats Tc-Va 3:57.24 2
1) #87 Madyson Kannon 22 2) #88 Kristen Mancinelli 22
3) #90 Bailey McLain 22 4) #92 Maya Mosley 22
59.022 (59.022) 2:00.311 (1:01.290) 3:00.653 (1:00.342)
3:57.239 (56.586)
3 DC Cadets Tc-Dc 3:57.35 2
1) #360 Lailah King 23 2) #383 Cymia Yourish 25
3) #369 Sydney Monroe 25 4) #358 Takiya Henson 23
1:02.235 (1:02.235) 1:58.853 (56.618) 2:59.729 (1:00.876)
3:57.341 (57.613)
4 C.R.T. Tc-Va 4:00.34 2
1) #216 Selina Faehnrich 22 2) #218 Mia Suero 23
3) #217 Jamison Gilmore 23 4) #214 Madison Beale 23
1:01.309 (1:01.309) 2:00.220 (58.911) 3:01.367 (1:01.148)
4:00.340 (58.973)
5 Windsor Tc-Ct 4:02.85 1
1) #1901 Malia Alabre 25 2) #1920 Brittani Westberry 23
3) #1919 Alanah Townsend 23 4) #1918 Shani Smith 22
1:01.099 (1:01.099) 2:00.291 (59.192) 3:02.589 (1:02.299)
4:02.841 (1:00.252)
6 Naugatuck Tc-Ct 4:02.93 1
1) #1975 Lily Jason 25 2) #1976 Julia Kropo 22
3) #1978 Lauren Sonski 23 4) #1977 Allison Murphy 22
1:02.230 (1:02.230) 2:03.389 (1:01.160) 3:04.129 (1:00.740)
4:02.923 (58.795)
7 Lexington Elite Tc-Ma 4:04.20 1
1) #978 Elena Sabin 22 2) #973 Ava Criniti 23
3) #976 Gabriella Fainelli 24 4) #977 Marielsa McBride 22
1:03.138 (1:03.138) 2:05.371 (1:02.233) 3:06.775 (1:01.405)
4:04.191 (57.416)
-- Mounties Tc-Nj DNF 1
1) #1145 Maya Kim 24 2) #1149 Alet Theron 23
3) #1147 Avery McAdams 24 4) #1146 Kiya Lawson 22
1:02.919 (1:02.919)

Event 21 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
Natl, Meet: N 7:36.99 3/15/2009 Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA
Z Vrhovac, G Bradley, L Noble, A Kostelac
Ocean Breeze: Z 7:45.30 3/4/2018 St. Anthony's, S Huntington, NY
Dearie,Barbaro,Barnett, Payamps
School Finals
================================================================
1 Port Fitness Elite Tc-Ny 7:57.09
1) #1426 Terrence McGinty 22 2) #1431 Kevin Taylor 22
3) #1427 Maxwell Meehan 22 4) #1425 Colin Funk 22
2:02.830 (2:02.830) 3:58.491 (1:55.661) 6:00.798 (2:02.307)
7:57.081 (1:56.284)
2 DC Cadets Tc-Dc 8:00.80
1) #374 Austin Rios-Colon 22 2) #352 Jeremiah Gamble 25
3) #361 Marc Luchtefeld 23 4) #351 Keenan Frisby 25
1:59.044 (1:59.044) 3:58.162 (1:59.118) 6:00.400 (2:02.239)
8:00.792 (2:00.392)
3 Hardin Valley Tc-Tn 8:03.51
1) #678 Isaac Legault 22 2) #679 Carson Long 24
3) #676 Nathan Hillis 22 4) #681 Asa Mazow 22
2:00.472 (2:00.472) 4:01.136 (2:00.664) 6:03.135 (2:02.000)
8:03.504 (2:00.369)
4 Lexington Elite Tc-Ma 8:06.02
1) #972 Glenn Burcsu 24 2) #974 Oliver Dicerbo 22
3) #979 Max Zhang 25 4) #975 Evan Eberle 22
2:01.745 (2:01.745) 4:02.456 (2:00.711) 6:10.152 (2:07.696)
8:06.016 (1:55.865)
5 Set Goals Not Limits Tc-Fl 8:06.43
1) #2064 Justin Wilson 22 2) #2089 Aidan Mason 22
3) #2090 Carson Waggoner 23 4) #2063 Dayton Law 22
1:59.638 (1:59.638) 4:04.090 (2:04.452) 6:08.874 (2:04.784)
8:06.423 (1:57.550)
6 Beachwood Tc-Oh 8:07.41
1) #116 Gregory Perryman 22 2) #112 Vincent Crenshaw 23
3) #118 Noah Saidel 22 4) #110 Caleb Berns 23
2:02.373 (2:02.373) 4:04.990 (2:02.618) 6:08.674 (2:03.684)
8:07.401 (1:58.727)
7 Gaels Tc-Ny 8:24.37
1) #579 Andrew Brogan-Kim 22 2) #590 Matthew Sidoti 22
3) #580 Daniel Falero 22 4) #581 Tommy Flynn 24
2:02.594 (2:02.594) 4:08.766 (2:06.172) 6:20.929 (2:12.164)
8:24.363 (2:03.434)

Event 22 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
National: N 8:53.67 3/1/2002 Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY
A Vargas, K Fernandez, M Francis, S Livingston
Meet: M 8:54.11 3/15/2009 Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ
K Bergin,Erin Horleman,Chelsea Cox,Jillian Smith
Ocean Breeze: Z 8:59.85 3/11/2022 Cuthbertson, Waxhaw, NC
Stella Kermes,J Preisano,Charlotte Bell,A Preisano
School Finals
================================================================
1 Carolina Cavaliers Tc-Nc 8:59.85Z
1) #236 Stella Kermes 24 2) #240 Justine Preisano 24
3) #233 Charlotte Bell 24 4) #239 Alyssa Preisano 23
2:14.960 (2:14.960) 4:31.634 (2:16.674) 6:46.327 (2:14.694)
8:59.842 (2:13.516)
2 Weston Monzters-MA 9:47.06
1) #1855 Emilia Tutun 22 2) #1850 Sloan Hinton 24
3) #1852 Olivia Jackson 23 4) #1851 Julie Hohenberg 22
2:22.753 (2:22.753) 4:48.748 (2:25.995) 7:25.312 (2:36.565)
9:47.060 (2:21.748)
3 Koala Tc-Ny 9:51.37
1) #910 Cara Kelley 22 2) #908 Alexa Grassi 23
3) #905 Anna Galdabini 22 4) #906 Stella Gassman 22
2:29.275 (2:29.275) 4:52.722 (2:23.448) 7:25.054 (2:32.332)
9:51.364 (2:26.310)

Event 23 Boys 4x1609 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
Open at 6-3.25. Then 6-5, 6-7, 6-9, 6-11, 7-0.5, 7-2.25
Natl, Meet: N 17:01.82 3/18/2018 Loudoun Valley, Purcellville, VA
C Wells,Jacob Hunter,C Bogucki,Sam Affolder
Ocean Breeze: Z 17:56.59 2/11/2022 Brentwood Academy, Brentwood, TN
Sean Smith,Cart Johnson,Sam Widmaier,Luke Thompson
School Finals
================================================================
1 Talon Tc-Tn 17:56.59Z
1) #1728 Sean Smith 23 2) #1727 Carter Johnson 24
3) #1730 Sam Widmaier 23 4) #1729 Luke Thompson 24
2 Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj 18:23.91
1) #786 David McKinnon 23 2) #788 Aaron Wysocki 22
3) #781 Carter Beswick 22 4) #779 Asa Alderman 23
3 Oakton Elite Tc-Va 18:35.86
1) #1287 Elham Huq 22 2) #1285 Tyler Coleman 23
3) #1299 Iyasu Yemane 23 4) #1296 Quin Sehon 23

Event 24 Girls 4x1609 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
Natl, Meet: N 19:49.10 3/11/2022 Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY
Ella Kurto,Alycia Hart,Mackenzie Hart,Emily Bush
Ocean Breeze: Z 19:49.10 3/11/2022 Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY
Ella Kurto,Alycia Hart,Mackenzie Hart,Emily Bush
School Finals
================================================================
1 Kinetic Rc-Ny 19:49.10N
1) #878 Ella Kurto 22 2) #876 Alycia Hart 24
3) #877 Mackenzie Hart 22 4) #874 Emily Bush 24
2 Kinetic Rc-Ny 'B' 20:24.28
1) #882 McKinley Wheeler 23 2) #883 Sheridan Wheeler 23
3) #873 Anya Belisle 24 4) #879 Madelyn Miller 25
3 DC Cadets Tc-Dc 22:06.94
1) #354 Meredith Gotzman 23 2) #366 Lorelei McIntosh 25
3) #363 Sophie Mattheus 23 4) #364 Jennifer Maxwell 24

Event 25 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Meet: N 3:24.02 3/12/2016 Chantilly, Chantilly, VA
M Scopellite,J Loh,Titus Jeffries,Brandon McGorty
Ocean Breeze: Z 3:30.35 3/11/2022 Kingsway, Swedesboro, NJ
Damon Dukes,Evan Cochran,J Heineman,Kyle Rakitis
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kingsway Tc-Nj 3:30.35Z 2
1) #887 Damon Dukes 23 2) #886 Evan Corcoran 22
3) #889 Jeffrey Heineman 22 4) #892 Kyle Rakitis 22
44.977 (44.977) 1:36.178 (51.201) 3:30.349 (1:54.172)
2 Shp Tc-Nj 3:30.50 1
1) #1592 Xavier Donaldson 23 2) #1590 Darren Burton 23
3) #1593 Ryan Matulonis 23 4) #1591 Nicholas Devita 23
44.629 (44.629) 1:34.512 (49.884) 3:30.495 (1:55.984)
3 CA Elite Tc-Ca 3:31.02 2
1) #253 Xavier Jordan 24 2) #251 Devon Beckom 23
3) #256 Santiago Orozco 23 4) #254 Ambodai Ligons 24
44.478 (44.478) 1:36.432 (51.954) 3:31.014 (1:54.583)
4 Portsmouth Tc-Ri 3:31.11 2
1) #1432 Colby Fahrney 22 2) #1437 Thomas McGraw 22
3) #1435 John Maedke 22 4) #1434 Kaden Kluth 22
47.073 (47.073) 1:38.704 (51.631) 3:31.106 (1:52.403)
5 Elizabeth Tc-Nj 3:31.26 1
1) #472 Greg McQueen 22 2) #473 Asjal Nasir 23
3) #471 Zyeim Lawrence 23 4) #469 Fabian Herrera 22
45.092 (45.092) 1:35.221 (50.129) 3:31.253 (1:56.033)
6 The Knights Tc-Ny 3:31.99 1
1) #1757 Rhoan Kaulder 26 2) #1759 Carlos Martinez 22
3) #1758 Carson Larry 22 4) #1756 Jayson Chichelli 22
45.876 (45.876) 1:37.188 (51.312) 3:31.989 (1:54.802)
7 Lehigh Station Tc-Ny 3:33.30 1
1) #965 Josiah Thomas 23 2) #961 Donovan Groth 22
3) #963 Orenthal Singletary 23 4) #967 Gabriel Watson 22
46.575 (46.575) 1:36.246 (49.672) 3:33.297 (1:57.052)
8 Gaels Tc-Ny 3:33.45 2
1) #586 Marcus Nahim 23 2) #589 Ty'Qwell Shipmon 24
3) #590 Matthew Sidoti 22 4) #577 Antonio Bravo 23
45.768 (45.768) 1:37.978 (52.210) 3:33.448 (1:55.470)
9 Brooklyn Technical Tc-Ny 3:34.32 2
1) #187 Nathaniel David 23 2) #188 Isaac Forson 22
3) #190 Aleksander Jopek 22 4) #193 Travis Wolfe-Thompson 24
46.747 (46.747) 1:38.297 (51.550) 3:34.314 (1:56.017)
10 Marlboro Tc-Nj 3:38.48 1
1) #1060 Joseph Sewald 23 2) #1061 Eric Wang 22
3) #1057 Jake Fallon 22 4) #1058 Matthew Friedman 22
47.416 (47.416) 1:39.575 (52.160) 3:38.473 (1:58.898)
11 Mt. Vernon Tc-Ny 3:48.36 1
1) #1151 Jamar Matthew 22 2) #1152 Rayanu Adam 23
3) #1153 Shaquian Simeon 22 4) #1150 Jabari Barriffe 22
48.709 (48.709) 1:40.657 (51.948) 3:48.355 (2:07.698)

Event 26 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
================================================================
Natl, Meet: N 3:52.68 3/14/2015 Rush-Henrietta, Henrieltt, NY
L Thomas,Tori Thompson,Ceara Watson,Sammy Watson
Ocean Breeze: Z 4:06.75 3/11/2022 Newton South, Newton Center, MA
Ellie Jolly,Nicole Woo,Lily Bulczynski,Am Everett
School Finals
================================================================
1 Newton Centre Athletics Tc-Ma 4:06.75Z
1) #1237 Ellie Jolly 24 2) #1238 Nicole Woo 22
3) #1234 Lily Bulczynski 22 4) #1235 Amelia Everett 23
54.591 (54.591) 1:53.901 (59.310) 4:06.742 (2:12.841)
2 Wilson Tc-Pa 4:08.62
1) #1886 Catherine Arentz 23 2) #1888 Mia Brown 23
3) #1892 Caryn Rippey 22 4) #1889 Katie Dallas 22
53.177 (53.177) 1:53.964 (1:00.787) 4:08.616 (2:14.653)
3 Koala Tc-Ny 4:09.24
1) #916 Jessica Tejera 25 2) #915 Elena Olson 24
3) #909 Claire Hickey 25 4) #902 Daphne Banino 22
55.188 (55.188) 1:56.750 (1:01.562) 4:09.240 (2:12.490)
4 Island Express Tc-Ny-Nd 4:10.75
1) #799 Saranda Capani 22 2) #802 Abigale Thompson 24
3) #800 Meghan Leonard 22 4) #798 Alyssia Brown 22
56.675 (56.675) 1:56.011 (59.336) 4:10.750 (2:14.739)
5 Ford Flames Tc-Pa 4:12.70
1) #557 Kennedy Outland 24 2) #558 Mairead Plunkett 22
3) #545 Alyssa Bloxton 24 4) #546 Olivia Cieslak 25
57.708 (57.708) 1:56.238 (58.530) 4:12.694 (2:16.456)
6 Spices Tc-Ny 4:16.55
1) #1667 Nyah Thomas 22 2) #1663 Oivia Carden 23
3) #1664 Skylar Cohen 24 4) #1666 Aislinn Frazer 25
54.188 (54.188) 1:57.487 (1:03.300) 4:16.542 (2:19.056)

Event 27 Boys Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
Natl, Meet: N 9:53.40 3/11/2022 Ridge, Basking Ridge, NJ
A McCabe,Patrick Doran,James Kisker,Jackson Barna
Ocean Breeze: Z 10:30.23 3/12/2022 Northport, Northport, NY
T Sheahan,C Hendrickson,J McKaughton,Wyeth Semo
School Finals
================================================================
1 Cow Harbor Tc-Ny 10:30.23Z
1) #318 Timothy Sheahan 23 2) #313 Chase Hendrickson 22
3) #315 James McNaughton 23 4) #317 Wyeth Semo 22
3:12.303 (3:12.303) 4:02.351 (50.048) 6:04.483 (2:02.132)
10:30.221 (4:25.738)
2 Gaels Tc-Ny 10:35.68
1) #581 Tommy Flynn 24 2) #582 Jordan Hargraves 22
3) #590 Matthew Sidoti 22 4) #577 Antonio Bravo 23
3:12.483 (3:12.483) 4:04.421 (51.938) 6:05.790 (2:01.370)
10:35.679 (4:29.890)

Event 28 Girls Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
National: N 11:32.68 3/11/2022 Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI
Sarah Forsyth,Emily Cooper,C Baugh,Rachel Forsyth
Meet: M 11:34.85 3/11/2016 North Rockland, Theills, NY
Alex Harris,Camille Cameron,Syd March,Kate Tuohy
Ocean Breeze: Z 11:44.34 3/12/2022 Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY
Emily Bush, Alyci Hart, Mackenzie Hart, Ella Kurt
School Finals
================================================================
1 Kinetic Rc-Ny 11:44.34Z
1) #878 Ella Kurto 22 2) #876 Alycia Hart 24
3) #877 Mackenzie Hart 22 4) #874 Emily Bush 24
3:33.980 (3:33.980) 4:31.868 (57.889) 6:46.411 (2:14.543)
11:44.335 (4:57.924)
2 Tub Gator Tc-Nj 11:57.91
1) #1794 Megan Niglio 25 2) #1792 Alison Cooke 22
3) #1793 Kelsey Niglio 23 4) #1791 Nicole Clifford 22
3:43.619 (3:43.619) 4:41.630 (58.012) 6:56.352 (2:14.722)
11:57.906 (5:01.555)
3 Metuchen Tc-Nj 12:02.82
1) #1100 Mary Malague 22 2) #1101 Nelagh Matthews 23
3) #1099 Sara Lignell 22 4) #1102 Caroline Schleif 22
3:36.728 (3:36.728) 4:39.261 (1:02.534) 7:04.578 (2:25.317)
12:02.815 (4:58.238)
4 Kinetic Rc-Ny 'B' 12:08.30
1) #882 McKinley Wheeler 23 2) #875 Brooke DeWeese 22
3) #873 Anya Belisle 24 4) #883 Sheridan Wheeler 23
3:41.975 (3:41.975) 4:45.199 (1:03.224) 7:07.711 (2:22.512)
12:08.296 (5:00.585)
5 Westtown Tc-Pa 12:11.73
1) #1865 Lindsey Volkman 22 2) #1858 Ava Alexander 23
3) #1862 Maddie Miller 24 4) #1861 Ellie Keefer 23
3:50.478 (3:50.478) 4:47.048 (56.570) 7:06.264 (2:19.216)
12:11.726 (5:05.463)
6 Koala Tc-Ny 12:15.15
1) #908 Alexa Grassi 23 2) #909 Claire Hickey 25
3) #906 Stella Gassman 22 4) #902 Daphne Banino 22
3:52.137 (3:52.137) 4:54.626 (1:02.490) 7:18.954 (2:24.328)
12:15.142 (4:56.188)
7 Ford Flames Tc-Pa 12:43.88
1) #553 Camryn McGeehan 25 2) #545 Alyssa Bloxton 24
3) #549 Mackenzie Gillespie 24 4) #546 Olivia Cieslak 25
3:56.702 (3:56.702) 4:56.213 (59.512) 7:25.628 (2:29.416)
12:43.874 (5:18.246)

Event 29 Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship
================================================================
Natl, Meet: N 28.62 3/11/2017 East Orange, East Orange, NJ
Akeem Lindo,Corey Poole. A Dunson,Ibrahim Fobay
Ocean Breeze: Z 31.00 12/20/2017 West Side, Newark, NJ
School Finals
================================================================
1 DC Cadets Tc-Dc 31.59
1) #372 Tristen Parker 22 2) #379 Robert Steward 24
3) #373 Roman Richardson 24 4) #380 Joshua Thompson 22
2 Hornet Tc-Ma 34.44
1) #766 Jake Wall 22 2) #759 Dylan Buchanan 22
3) #765 Evan Rawlings 23 4) #762 Chamberlain Guthrie 24
-- Randolph Tc-Nj DQ left early 1st excha
1) #1483 Chris Zeris 22 2) #1480 Daniel Pinyan 23
3) #1478 Matthew Hyatt 22 4) #1482 Frank Zarro 22
-- Southern Harriers Tc-Nj DNS
1) #1643 Taner Drexler 22 2) #1644 Luke Hart 22
3) #1646 Dominic Plesniarski 22 4) #1645 Gavin Lum 22

Event 30 Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Meet: N 30.44 3/10/2018 Bullis, Potomac, MD
L Harris,Masai Russell,Leah Phillips,Cierra Pyles
Ocean Breeze: Z 32.03 3/11/2022 Oak Park, Oark Park, MI
Nonah Waldron,Morg Roundtree,Emon Miles,Drelin Map
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Motor City Tc-Mi 32.03Z 3
1) #2037 Nonah Waldron 23 2) #2036 Morgan Roundtree 24
3) #2035 Emon Miles 22 4) #2034 Drelin Mapp 22
2 Elizabeth Tc-Nj 36.26 1
1) #463 Shalom Adzakro 22 2) #465 Cynthia Boakye 23
3) #477 Ka-Deen Scarlett 23 4) #479 Maisha Valme 23
3 Howell Rebels Tc-Nj 37.42 3
1) #777 Sara Veres 22 2) #776 Samantha Strydesky 23
3) #775 Ava Spampanato 23 4) #772 Sydni Bell 22
4 Hornet Tc-Ma 37.87 3
1) #761 Anna Buckley 22 2) #764 Julia Pike 22
3) #760 Elyssa Buchanan 24 4) #763 Chloe Guthrie 25
5 Blue Knights Tc-Nj 39.50 1
1) #163 Nalanie Clement 22 2) #164 Nousaline Georges 24
3) #2053 Landy Roseme 23 4) #2052 Irulana Nichols 22
6 Hasbrouck Heights Tc-Nj 39.60 1
1) #698 Megan Napolitano 22 2) #695 Brooke Freschi 23
3) #696 Dea Jera 23 4) #697 Natalie Kroncke 23
-- Hopkinton Tc-Ma DQ 2 around hurdle
1) #757 Kiley Locke 24 2) #756 Sowmya Karthikeyan 22
3) #754 Emma DeMichele 23 4) #755 Ellie Driscoll 23
-- Livingston Tc-Nj DQ 2 thrid exchange ear
1) #1004 Summer Yung 22 2) #999 Kylie Prendergast 22
3) #1002 Magdalene Siao 22 4) #1001 Annie Shen 23
-- Hingham Tc-Ma DNS 2
1) #724 Elizabeth Blackwood 23 2) #738 Katharine VanBuskirk 23
3) #734 Katherine Mulflur 21 4) #733 Emma Mills 23

Event 31 Boys High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
Natl, Meet: N 7-05.25 3/14/2004 Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch,Katy, TX
Ocean Breeze: Z 7-00 1/26/2017 Daniel Claxton, East, Smithtown, NY
Freshman: F 6-08 1998 Ivan Schmidt, Penncrest, Media, PA
Sophomore: O 7-02 1/11/2003 Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX
Junior: J 7-05.25 3/14/2004 Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX
Senior: S 7-05 3/11/1978 Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL
Senior: S 7-05 2/12/2005 Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 620 Elias Gerald 22 Saratoga Springs, U 2.11m 6-11.00
1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.19
XO O O O XO XXX
2 # 1828 Timothy Watson 22 Simsbury, CT 2.06m 6-09.00
1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11
O XO O O XXX
3 # 131 Andrew Beten 22 Strongsville, OH 2.01m 6-07.00
1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
XXO XO O XXX
4 # 1578 Damarion Potts 23 Monmouth Junction, J2.01m 6-07.00
1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
P XO XXO XXX
5 # 1703 Kyzaiah Stone 22 Garner, NC 1.96m 6-05.00
1.91 1.96 2.01
O O XXX
6 # 1670 HenryBank Brandst 22 Philadelphia, PA J1.96m 6-05.00
1.91 1.96 2.01
O XXO XXX
7 # 1194 Adam Namdar 22 Great Neck, NY 1.91m 6-03.25
1.91 1.96
O XXX
8 # 146 Robert Dunkley 22 Bloomfield, CT J1.91m 6-03.25
1.91 1.96
XO XXX
-- # 1972 Brogan Madden 22 Northborough, MA NH
1.91
XXX

Event 32 Girls High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
National: N 6-06.25 3/12/2016 Vashti Cunningham, Bish Gorman,LV,NV
Meet: M 6-00.50 3/13/2015 Nicole Greene, Punta Verde Bch,FL
Ocean Breeze: Z 5-10.50 3/11/2022 Cheyla Scott, Butler,Matthews, NC
Freshman: F 5-10.75 2/27/2022 JaiCieonna Gero-Holt, Emerald Ridge,Puylp,
Sophomore: O 6-00.75 1981 Mary Moore, Issaquah, WA
Junior: J 6-01 1987 Alison Smith, Cent, Clarence, NY
Junior: J 6-01 2/9/2019 Morgan Smalls, Panther Creek,Cary,NC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1579 Cheyla Scott 23 Charlotte, NC 1.79m 5-10.50
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 1.82
O O XO O XXO XXX
2 # 617 Emma Gates 22 Turner, OR 1.75m 5-08.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79
O O O XXO XXX
3 # 2080 Nene Mokonchu 22 Royersford, PA 1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O XO XXX
3 # 840 Evelyn Lavielle 22 Kingwood, TX 1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O XO XXX
5 # 1 Gabriella Newman 22 Ann Arbor, MI 1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XXX
5 # 719 Rae Hicok 23 Burke, VA 1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XXX
7 # 134 Arienne Birch 23 Mississauga, ON J1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
XXO O XXX
8 # 776 Samantha Strydesk 23 Howell, NJ J1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
O XO XXX
8 # 1103 Milena Chevallier 24 Howell, MI J1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
O XO XXX
8 # 321 Olivia Cress 22 Ellenboro, WV J1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
O XO XXX
11 # 1669 Elsa Spoor 23 New Vernon, NJ J1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
O XXO XXX
12 # 977 Marielsa McBride 22 Lexington, MA 1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
O XXX
12 # 1742 Norina Khanzada 23 Cliffside Park, NJ 1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
O XXX
12 # 1044 Shaelyn Murphy 23 Meriden, CT 1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
O XXX
-- # 96 Olivia Tolbert 24 Haymarket, VA NH
1.60
XXX
-- # 1493 Leeann Redlo 22 Bayport, NY NH
1.60
XXX
-- # 896 Hazel Gaspaire 22 Tacoma, WA NH
1.60
XXX

Event 33 Boys Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
National: N 19-03.50 2/25/2018 Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA
Meet: M 19-01 3/11/2017 Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA
Ocean Breeze: Z 16-06.50 12/22/2020 Bradley Jelmert, Watchung Hills, NJ
Freshman: F 16-09.50 2/21/2015 Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA
Sophomore: O 18-00.50 2/6/2016 Armand Duplanits, Lafayette, LA
Junior: J 19-01 3/11/2017 Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA
Senior: S 19-03.50 2/25/2018 Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1804 Jack Vecellio 22 Gill, MA 4.85m 15-11.00
4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 4.95 5.09
O O O XO P XXX
2 # 1338 Max Zuckerman 22 Woodcliff Lakje, NJ 4.70m 15-05.00
4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85
XO XO XO XXX
3 # 298 David Conrad 23 whitehall, MI 4.55m 14-11.00
4.40 4.55 4.70
O XO XXX
4 # 1112 Paul Migas 24 Lake Villa, IL J4.55m 14-11.00
4.40 4.55 4.70
O XXO XXX
5 # 83 Camryn Battjes 22 Allendale, MI J4.55m 14-11.00
4.40 4.55 4.70
XXO XXO XXX
-- # 1164 Alex Georgiev 24 Montverde, FL NH
4.40
XXX
-- # 205 Kyle Burns 22 El Dorado Hills, CA DNS

Event 34 Girls Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
National: N 14-09 3/17/2019 Chloe Cunliffe, West Seattle, WA
National: N 14-09 2/27/2022 Amanda Moll, Capital, Olympia, WA
Meet: M 14-02.75 3/16/2014 Desiree Freier, Northwest,Justin,TX
Ocean Breeze: Z 13-06.50 3/12/2022 Veronica Vacca, Mt St Jos,Flourtown,PA
Freshman: F 13-06.50 3/12/2022 Veronica Vacca, Mt St Jos,Flourtown,PA
Sophomore: O 14-01 2021 Molly Haywood, Tomball, TX
Junior: J 14-09 2/27/2022 Amanda Moll, Capital, Olympia, WA
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1799 Veronica Vacca 25 Plymouth Meeting, P 4.13m 13-06.50
3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.20
XO O O O O O XXX
2 # 857 Madelyn Kelley 24 Downingtown, PA 3.83m 12-06.75
3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98
O XO O XO XXX
3 # 1441 Nicole Prall 23 Portland, OR J3.83m 12-06.75
3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98
PPP O XO XXO XXX
4 # 1456 Peyton Proffitt 22 Orient, OH 3.68m 12-00.75
3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83
XO O O XXX
5 # 395 Kirstin Hoffman 23 Avondale, PA J3.68m 12-00.75
3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83
XO O XO XXX
6 # 1796 Kathryn Urbine 23 Quarryville, PA J3.68m 12-00.75
3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83
O O XXO XXX
7 # 722 Sophia Hill 24 Wayne, PA J3.68m 12-00.75
3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83
XO O XXO XXX
8 # 130 Peyton Berryman 22 Mequon, WI 3.53m 11-07.00
3.38 3.53 3.68
O O XXX
9 # 243 Ava Studney 22 Waxhaw, NC J3.53m 11-07.00
3.38 3.53 3.68
O XO XXX
10 # 562 Kendall Ford 22 Waxhaw, NC J3.53m 11-07.00
3.38 3.53 3.68
XO XO XXX
11 # 422 Ella Dolce 22 Brewerton, NY J3.53m 11-07.00
3.38 3.53 3.68
XXO XO XXX
-- # 423 Evelyn Dolce 22 Brewerton, NY NH
3.38
XXX
-- # 1620 Samantha Smith 22 Syosset, NY NH
3.38
XXX
-- # 1270 Allison Neiders 22 Seattle, WA DNS



Event 35 Boys Long Jump Championship
==========================================================================
National: N 26-06.50 2/18/1989 Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., PA
Meet: M 26-00.25 3/12/2016 Rayvon Grey, Beacon, NY
Ocean Breeze: Z 25-04.50 3/12/2022 Gregory Foster, Lawrenceville Pr,La,NJ
Freshman: F 24-05 1996 Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA
Sophomore: O 25-08.25 1997 Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA
Junior: J 25-09.25 1998 Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA
Senior: S 26-06.50 2/18/1989 Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb, PA
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 564 Gregory Foster 22 Lumberton, NJ 7.73m 25-04.50
6.79m 7.28m 7.11m FOUL 7.39m 7.73m
2 # 1168 Micah Larry 23 Montverde, FL 7.38m 24-02.50
6.96m 6.32m 7.05m 7.06m FOUL 7.38m
3 # 664 Amare Hall 22 Carrollton, GA 7.04m 23-01.25
FOUL FOUL 6.67m 6.86m 6.31m 7.04m
4 # 575 Sterling Weldon 24 Nolensville, TN 6.97m 22-10.50
FOUL 6.68m 6.81m 6.78m 6.97m 6.74m
5 # 752 Levi Honderd 22 Holland, MI 6.78m 22-03.00
6.78m 6.51m 6.51m 6.34m 6.67m 6.64m
6 # 1040 Zane Wallace 23 Wylie, TX 6.75m 22-01.75
FOUL 6.39m 6.75m 6.46m 6.74m FOUL
7 # 262 Chace Pearson 22 Sicklerville, NJ 6.66m 21-10.25
FOUL 6.65m 6.66m 6.50m FOUL 6.59m
8 # 1135 Frank Monahan-Mor 22 Portland, ME J6.66m 21-10.25
6.66m 6.59m 6.45m 6.62m 6.61m 6.33m
9 # 1432 Colby Fahrney 22 Portsmouth, RI 6.63m 21-09.00
6.63m FOUL FOUL
10 # 1813 Micah Jones 22 Roanoke, VA 6.61m 21-08.25
FOUL 6.61m FOUL
11 # 1757 Rhoan Kaulder 26 Rochester, NY 6.60m 21-08.00
6.34m 6.60m 6.12m
12 # 843 Ryan John 22 Valley Stream, NY 6.57m 21-06.75
6.01m 6.55m 6.57m
13 # 380 Joshua Thompson 22 Washington, DC 6.54m 21-05.50
6.47m 6.54m 6.19m
14 # 250 Jai Banks-Chamber 22 Los Angeles, CA 6.34m 20-09.75
6.34m FOUL 6.30m
15 # 413 Alexandros Wheele 22 East Greenbush, NY 6.31m 20-08.50
6.14m 6.30m 6.31m
-- # 2094 Carson Walls 22 Dallas, TX DNS

Event 36 Girls Long Jump Championship
=============================================================================
National: N 21-11 2/10/2017 Tara Davis, Agoura, CA
Meet: M 21-03.25 3/12/2016 Samiyah Samuels, Cy Spr,Houston,TX
Ocean Breeze: Z 20-07 3/3/2017 Lanae-Tava Thomas, Rush-Henrietta,Henr,NY
Freshman: F 21-02.50 2/28/2021 Avery Lewis, Friends Cen,Wnwd,PA
Sophomore: O 20-05.75 2/11/2012 Chyna Ries, Washington,Denver,CO
Junior: J 21-04 2/18/1976 Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford, NC
Senior: S 21-11 2/10/2017 Tara Davis, Agoura, CA
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 1030 Alyssa Banales 24 McKinney, TX 6.04m 19-09.75 2
5.90m 5.93m 5.97m FOUL 4.80m 6.04m
2 # 720 Gianna Locci 22 Stillwater, NY 5.96m 19-06.75 2
5.78m 5.67m 5.96m 5.70m 5.90m 5.80m
3 # 1753 Sophia Beckmon 23 Tigard, OR 5.94m 19-06.00 2
5.94m 5.90m 5.83m 5.68m FOUL FOUL
4 # 1033 Hannah Forde 24 Little Elm, TX 5.75m 18-10.50 1
5.37m 5.50m 5.75m FOUL 5.54m 5.42m
5 # 636 Lena Gooden 23 Manassas, VA 5.73m 18-09.75 2
5.67m 5.25m 5.73m 5.53m 5.29m 5.59m
6 # 435 Skyy Johnson 22 Bronx, NY 5.65m 18-06.50 1
5.45m 5.65m 5.29m FOUL 5.30m FOUL
7 # 1253 Kelis Armstrong 22 The Colony, TX 5.64m 18-06.00 2
5.45m 5.64m 5.45m 5.49m FOUL 5.52m
8 # 1029 Leah Anderson 22 Desoto, TX 5.57m 18-03.25 1
5.34m 5.57m 5.36m PASS PASS 5.23m
9 # 1116 Princess Miller 22 Grand Prairie, TX 5.46m 17-11.00 1
5.08m FOUL 5.46m
9 # 341 Gabrielle David 23 Columbia, SC 5.46m 17-11.00 2
5.46m 5.37m 5.32m
11 # 1833 Stephanie Weiner 23 Central Islip, NY 5.31m 17-05.25 2
5.16m 5.31m 5.08m
12 # 1600 Kiyanni Simas 23 Milford, MA 5.30m 17-04.75 2
5.30m 5.26m FOUL
13 # 1772 Kristina Vincic 23 Ancaster, ON 5.26m 17-03.25 1
FOUL FOUL 5.26m
14 # 1936 Denisha McLaurin 22 Gwynn Oak, MD 5.15m 16-10.75 1
5.03m 4.94m 5.15m
15 # 1755 Anika Sukumar 23 West Linn, OR 5.03m 16-06.00 1
5.03m FOUL FOUL
16 # 1493 Leeann Redlo 22 Bayport, NY 5.01m 16-05.25 1
4.88m 4.71m 5.01m
17 # 1266 India Alix 23 Houston, TX 4.95m 16-03.00 1
4.95m 4.74m 4.92m
-- # 645 Briana Green 22 Hopkins, SC DNS 2
-- # 1177 Jenna Callan 22 Ashburn, VA DNS 2

Event 37 Boys Triple Jump Championship
==========================================================================
National: N 52-07.50 3/13/1988 Keith Holley, Bayside,Va Beach,VA
Meet: M 51-11 3/13/2010 Mark Jackson, Taylor, TX
Ocean Breeze: Z 49-07.50 3/7/2019 Jadan Hanson, Uniondale, NY
Ocean Breeze: Z 49-07.50 3/11/2022 Gregory Foster, Lawrenceville Sch,Law,NJ
Freshman: F 46-09 1/12/2013 Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL
Sophomore: O 50-02.50 2/22/2014 Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL
Junior: J 51-08.25 3/24/1973 Don Duvall, North, Denver, CO
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 564 Gregory Foster 22 Lumberton, NJ 15.17m 49-09.25
13.78m 14.30m 14.19m 14.51m 14.27m 15.17m
2 # 1560 Brandon Green 22 Ruston, LA 14.95m 49-00.75
FOUL 14.49m 14.68m 14.95m 14.81m FOUL
3 # 1016 Jayden Louis-Char 22 Dallas, TX 14.79m 48-06.25
14.09m 14.67m 14.79m 14.38m 14.39m 14.18m
4 # 261 Jaden Johnson 22 Sicklerville, NJ 14.32m 46-11.75
13.70m 14.01m 14.22m 14.32m FOUL FOUL
5 # 843 Ryan John 22 Valley Stream, NY 14.26m 46-09.50
14.06m 14.26m FOUL 13.42m 13.56m 14.11m
6 # 638 Karson Gordon 24 Missouri City, TX 14.10m 46-03.25
14.10m PASS 11.66m PASS PASS PASS
7 # 624 Donovan Young 22 Owings Mills, MD 13.85m 45-05.25
13.68m FOUL 13.85m PASS PASS PASS
8 # 368 Roman Mills 23 Washington, DC 13.83m 45-04.50
13.74m 13.83m 13.63m 13.47m FOUL 12.16m
9 # 753 Damacio Hooks 23 Katy, TX 13.74m 45-01.00
13.42m 13.32m 13.74m
10 # 1040 Zane Wallace 23 Wylie, TX 13.69m 44-11.00
13.39m 13.02m 13.69m
11 # 413 Alexandros Wheele 22 East Greenbush, NY 13.68m 44-10.75
13.68m 13.31m 12.45m
12 # 489 Rocky El 22 Syracuse, NY 13.21m 43-04.25
13.21m 13.15m 12.76m
-- # 1180 Brian DiBassinga 22 Haymarket, VA DNS
-- # 1189 Ryan Taylor 22 Stafford, VA DNS

Event 38 Girls Triple Jump Championship
=============================================================================
National: N 44-06.75 3/11/2007 Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names,Oakld,CA
Meet: M 44-02 3/16/2014 Keturah Orji, Mt Olive,Flanders,NJ
Ocean Breeze: Z 41-09.75 1/28/2018 Alissa Braxton, Commack, NY
Freshman: F 41-02 3/9/2015 Titiana Marsh, Thom Dale,Chester,VA
Sophomore: O 42-06 3/12/2017 Jasmine Moore, Lk Rdg,Mansfield,TX
Junior: J 42-11.75 3/11/2018 Jasmine Moore, Lk Rdg,Mansfield,TX
Senior: S 44-06.75 3/11/2007 Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland,
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 1858 Ava Alexander 23 West Chester, PA 12.57m 41-03.00 2
12.42m 12.40m 12.57m 12.35m 12.13m 12.39m
2 # 1114 Agur Dwol 22 Littleton, CO 12.51m 41-00.50 2
12.51m 12.25m 12.10m 12.33m 12.15m 12.20m
3 # 1029 Leah Anderson 22 Desoto, TX 12.41m 40-08.75 2
FOUL 12.41m 11.85m 11.73m FOUL 11.84m
4 # 1317 Suzan Ogunleye 22 Round Rock, TX 12.30m 40-04.25 2
12.30m FOUL FOUL 11.96m 12.17m 12.02m
5 # 1399 Kayla Pinkard 22 Carrollton, GA J12.30m 40-04.25 2
12.30m 12.06m 11.83m 11.53m 11.42m 11.78m
6 # 1033 Hannah Forde 24 Little Elm, TX 12.23m 40-01.50 2
11.90m 12.23m 12.09m 11.89m 12.15m 11.73m
7 # 576 Ke'yona Gabriel 22 Raceland, LA 12.20m 40-00.50 2
12.20m 12.12m 12.16m 12.04m 12.17m 12.07m
8 # 1030 Alyssa Banales 24 McKinney, TX 11.96m 39-03.00 1
11.22m 11.84m 11.71m FOUL 11.86m 11.96m
9 # 18 Esther Akinlosotu 22 Federal Way, WA 11.71m 38-05.00 1
11.71m 11.54m FOUL
10 # 1266 India Alix 23 Houston, TX 11.56m 37-11.25 2
FOUL 11.39m 11.56m
11 # 425 Jada Gatlin 23 Mission Viejo, CA 11.54m 37-10.50 1
11.54m 11.47m 11.51m
12 # 1182 Genesis Jackson 22 Lorton, VA 11.51m 37-09.25 2
11.51m 11.45m FOUL
13 # 344 Sophia Day 23 Denton, TX 11.50m 37-08.75 2
11.32m 11.47m 11.50m
14 # 1778 Kymia Bridgett 23 Washington, DC 11.39m 37-04.50 1
10.72m 11.09m 11.39m
15 # 1755 Anika Sukumar 23 West Linn, OR 11.30m 37-01.00 1
11.30m 11.22m 11.22m
16 # 1254 Isabella Copeland 23 Mckinney, TX 11.24m 36-10.50 1
11.08m 11.02m 11.24m
17 # 1493 Leeann Redlo 22 Bayport, NY J11.24m 36-10.50 1
10.58m 11.24m 10.90m
18 # 1116 Princess Miller 22 Grand Prairie, TX 11.04m 36-02.75 1
11.04m 10.76m 10.67m
19 # 96 Olivia Tolbert 24 Haymarket, VA 10.76m 35-03.75 1
10.76m 10.72m 10.62m
20 # 937 Mikaela Langston 22 Orrs Island, ME 10.64m 34-11.00 1
9.19m 10.15m 10.64m
21 # 1113 Kira Mikhin 22 Vienna, VA 10.20m 33-05.75 1
9.82m 10.20m FOUL

Event 39 Boys Shot Put Championship
=============================================================================
National: N 77-02.75 2/19/2011 Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham,OR
Meet: M 75-04.75 3/11/2017 Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA
Ocean Breeze: Z 68-03.25 3/12/2022 Tarik Robinson-O'Hagan, Woonsocket, RI
Freshman: F 66-07.25 3/15/2008 Nicholas Vena, Morristown,NJ
Sophomore: O 70-05 3/14/2009 Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ
Junior: J 72-09.50 2/20/2016 Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA
Senior: S 77-02.75 2/19/2011 Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham, OR
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 1810 Tarik Robinson-O' 22 Woonsocket, RI 20.81m 68-03.25 2
20.17m FOUL 19.31m 19.59m 20.35m 20.81m
2 # 563 Zane Forist 22 Carson City, MI 19.99m 65-07.00 2
19.29m FOUL FOUL 19.21m FOUL 19.99m
3 # 1142 Cade Moran 22 Murrieta, CA 19.29m 63-03.50 2
17.48m 18.81m 19.29m 18.73m 17.38m 18.11m
4 # 300 Jacob Cookinham 23 Tiverton, RI 19.27m 63-02.75 2
17.87m 18.67m 19.27m 18.88m 18.37m 18.41m
5 # 1750 Gary Moore 22 NewHaven, CT 18.96m 62-02.50 2
18.52m 18.64m 18.96m 18.68m FOUL FOUL
6 # 338 Eli Penix 22 Johnson City, TN 17.65m 57-11.00 2
16.51m 17.14m 17.65m FOUL 17.44m 17.65m
7 # 635 Fabian Gonzalez 23 Manahawkin, NJ 17.64m 57-10.50 2
16.53m 17.64m 17.38m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 # 1398 Michael Pinckney 22 Queens, NY 17.17m 56-04.00 2
17.17m 16.56m 17.10m FOUL FOUL 16.61m
9 # 1594 Benjamin Shue 25 Carlstadt, NJ 16.98m 55-08.50 1
16.45m 16.64m 16.98m
10 # 222 Piers Cameron 22 Marietta, GA 16.69m 54-09.25 1
15.51m 16.69m 16.24m
11 # 295 Nick Connolly 22 Scarborough, ME 16.48m 54-01.00 1
15.33m FOUL 16.48m
12 # 1642 Jaiden Brown 22 Manahawkin, NJ 16.06m 52-08.25 1
16.06m FOUL FOUL
13 # 396 Brandon Dennis 22 Amityville, NY 15.11m 49-07.00 1
14.53m 14.37m 15.11m
14 # 1531 Ross Bazzichi 22 Midlothian, VA 14.30m 46-11.00 1
14.30m 14.19m FOUL
15 # 585 Christopher Milil 22 New Rochelle, NY 14.24m 46-08.75 1
13.56m 13.59m 14.24m
-- # 713 Casey Helm 22 Madison, KS FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 862 Kellen Kimes 23 Ludington, MI FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 40 Girls Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
National: N 57-05 2/28/2017 Alyssa Wilson, Donovan C,Tms Rvr,NJ
Meet: M 56-07.50 3/15/2014 Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston, SC
Ocean Breeze: Z 55-09.50 12/17/2016 Alyssa Wilson, Donovan Cath,Tm Rv,NJ
Freshman: F 45-07.25 1991 Collinus Newsome, South, Denver, Co
Sophomore: O 49-01.25 3/28/2015 Kathleen Young, Warr-Lthm,Wrnsbrg,IL
Junior: J 54-11 3/1/2015 Alyssa Wilson, Msr Dnvn,Toms Rvr,NJ
Senior: S 57-05.50 2/28/2017 Alyssa Wilson, Donovan C,Tms Rvr,NJ
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1701 Mensi Stiff 23 Lewisburg, TN 16.07m 52-08.75
14.88m 15.21m 15.75m FOUL 16.07m 15.69m
2 # 1073 Giavonna Meeks 22 Denver, CO 14.18m 46-06.25
FOUL 12.69m 14.18m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 # 858 Da'Moni Kelly 22 Jacksonville, FL 13.99m 45-10.75
12.97m 13.29m 12.25m 13.07m 12.49m 13.99m
4 # 1699 Madison Stevens 24 Maplewood, NJ 12.70m 41-08.00
11.40m FOUL 12.39m 12.70m FOUL 11.47m
5 # 56 Melissa Aymil 22 Mendham, NJ 11.23m 36-10.25
10.81m 11.03m FOUL 10.93m FOUL 11.23m

Event 41 Boys Weight Throw Championship
=============================================================================
National: N 93-03.25 3/15/2009 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA
Meet: M 92-07.50 3/14/2009 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA
Ocean Breeze: Z 85-00.25 3/12/2022 Tarik Robinson-O'Hagan, Woonsocket, RI
Freshman: F 71-03.50 2/4/2017 Trey Knight, Ridgefield, WA
Sophomore: O 83-06.75 1/20/2018 Trey Knight, Ridgefield, WA
Junior: J 87-10.25 3/16/2008 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA
Senior: S 93-03.25 3/15/2009 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 1810 Tarik Robinson-O' 22 Woonsocket, RI 25.91m 85-00.25 2
25.41m 24.60m 25.91m 24.51m 25.07m 25.34m
2 # 1398 Michael Pinckney 22 Queens, NY 24.86m 81-06.75 2
23.27m FOUL FOUL 24.86m 24.17m FOUL
3 # 1513 Asher Robbins 22 Barrington, RI 22.70m 74-05.75 2
22.37m 21.92m 20.37m 22.69m 22.48m 22.70m
4 # 1750 Gary Moore 22 NewHaven, CT 22.45m 73-08.00 2
FOUL 20.71m FOUL 21.54m 22.45m FOUL
5 # 563 Zane Forist 22 Carson City, MI 22.38m 73-05.25 2
20.40m 21.65m 22.38m FOUL 21.88m 22.26m
6 # 1775 Max Herman 23 Marietta, GA 21.07m 69-01.50 2
19.94m 20.39m 21.07m 20.90m FOUL 20.08m
7 # 2017 Liam Capozza 22 Barrington, RI 20.77m 68-01.75 2
18.63m 19.67m 20.77m 20.55m 19.07m 19.62m
8 # 1018 Brian Luciano 22 Yorktown Heights, N 20.25m 66-05.25 1
19.95m 20.25m 9.54m 20.24m 19.53m FOUL
9 # 767 Caden Hottman 22 Hermiston, OR 19.91m 65-04.00 2
19.19m 19.91m 19.88m
10 # 311 Alex Krause 22 Coventry, CT 19.62m 64-04.50 1
18.40m 19.62m 18.34m
11 # 862 Kellen Kimes 23 Ludington, MI 19.27m 63-02.75 2
18.74m 18.94m 19.27m
12 # 692 Andrew Harmon 22 North Kingstown, RI 19.04m 62-05.75 2
18.62m 19.04m FOUL
13 # 1787 Christian Toro 23 Lincoln, RI 18.99m 62-03.75 2
FOUL 18.99m FOUL
14 # 1250 Shamus Culhane 22 North Kingstown, RI 18.89m 61-11.75 1
FOUL 18.89m 18.44m
15 # 1252 Ethan Wordell 23 North Kingstown, RI 18.81m 61-08.50 1
FOUL 18.25m 18.81m
16 # 1678 Charles Spurrell 22 Cranston, RI 18.44m 60-06.00 1
18.44m FOUL 17.64m
17 # 526 Aaron Fishler 22 Syosset, NY 17.77m 58-03.75 1
17.77m FOUL 17.42m
18 # 1251 Liam McGovern 22 North Kingstown, RI 17.67m 57-11.75 1
17.49m 16.75m 17.67m
19 # 506 Michael Fay 23 Barrington, RI 17.41m 57-01.50 1
17.41m 16.64m FOUL
20 # 507 Qualiar Newton 22 Hyde Park, NY 17.38m 57-00.25 2
17.00m 17.38m FOUL
21 # 231 Martin Carey 22 Webster, NY 17.26m 56-07.50 1
17.26m FOUL FOUL
22 # 1554 Parker Kim 23 Syosset, NY 17.11m 56-01.75 1
16.53m 16.34m 17.11m
23 # 804 Myron Corpuz 22 Staten Island, NY 17.10m 56-01.25 1
15.72m 17.10m 15.74m
24 # 585 Christopher Milil 22 New Rochelle, NY 16.20m 53-01.75 1
16.20m FOUL FOUL
25 # 1142 Cade Moran 22 Murrieta, CA 15.26m 50-00.75 1
FOUL 15.26m FOUL

Event 42 Girls Weight Throw Championship
==========================================================================
Natl, Meet: N 68-02.50 3/12/2011 Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA
Ocean Breeze: Z 63-10 3/7/2020 Monique Hardy, Webster Thomas,Wb,NY
Freshman: F 57-03 2/2/2008 Katie Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA
Sophomore: O 58-08.75 2/13/2014 Kamryn Brinson, Marist, Atlanta, GA
Junior: J 65-04.25 3/14/2010 Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA
Senior: S 68-02.50 3/12/2011 Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1073 Giavonna Meeks 22 Denver, CO 17.46m 57-03.50
16.97m FOUL FOUL 17.46m FOUL 16.65m
2 # 1751 Olivia O'Connor 22 Hamden, CT 15.49m 50-10.00
FOUL FOUL 14.23m 15.49m 14.79m FOUL
3 # 1281 Liangie Calderon 22 Coventry, RI 14.75m 48-04.75
FOUL 12.80m 14.75m FOUL 13.94m 13.24m
4 # 2103 Aviana Resendes 23 Providence, RI 14.71m 48-03.25
13.01m 13.79m 13.47m 14.71m 13.54m 13.84m
5 # 958 Alyssa Lebron 22 Massapequa, NY 14.27m 46-10.00
13.18m 13.53m FOUL 14.27m 14.27m 12.38m
6 # 1731 Elizabeth Tapper 23 Greensburg, PA 13.98m 45-10.50
13.06m 13.98m FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.64m
7 # 1330 Desiree Pagan 22 Islip, NY 13.14m 43-01.50
12.85m 12.51m 12.91m 13.14m FOUL FOUL
8 # 674 Kendal Ely 22 Knoxville, TN 12.97m 42-06.75
FOUL 12.11m FOUL 12.31m FOUL 12.97m
-- # 947 Jillian Leahy 23 Lincoln, RI FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 43 Boys Indoor Pentathlon Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Meet: N 4307 3/12/2011 Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe,Edmond,OK
Ocean Breeze: Z 3712 3/11/2022 Seth Johnson, Cajon,San Bernadino,CA
Freshman: F 2664 3/8/1997 Brandon Royster, Fairfax, VA
Sophomore: O 3785 2007 Curtis Beach, Alb Acad,Albuqrq,NM
Junior: J 4150 3/11/2017 Kyle Garland, Germntn Acd,Phila,PA
Senior: S 4307 3/12/2011 Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 846 Seth Johnson 22 San Bernardino, CA 3712Z
2 # 1154 Connor Munson 22 Washington Township 3586F
3 # 865 Aiden Carter 23 Brentwood, TN 3481F
4 # 1327 Milo Orona 22 Los Angeles, CA 3351F
5 # 770 Neil Howard 24 East Chatham, NY 3339F
6 # 1393 Javin Richards 24 Madison, OH 3294F
7 # 1028 Max Tucker 24 Milton, GA 3213F
8 # 1392 Brayden Richards 24 Madison, OH 3008F
9 # 566 Olin Frank 22 Chagrin Falls, OH 2664F

Event 43 Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 846 Seth Johnson 22 San Bernardino, CA 8.14 1 947
2 # 1393 Javin Richards 24 Madison, OH 8.18 2 937
3 # 870 James Patrick 22 Brentwood, TN 8.44 2 874
4 # 1154 Connor Munson 22 Washington Township 8.55 1 848
5 # 566 Olin Frank 22 Chagrin Falls, OH 8.71 1 811
6 # 865 Aiden Carter 23 Brentwood, TN 8.75 2 802
7 # 1392 Brayden Richards 24 Madison, OH 8.76 1 800
8 # 1327 Milo Orona 22 Los Angeles, CA 8.85 2 779
9 # 770 Neil Howard 24 East Chatham, NY 9.19 1 704
10 # 1028 Max Tucker 24 Milton, GA 9.44 2 652

Event 43 Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 566 Olin Frank 22 Chagrin Falls, OH 6.56m 21-06.25 711
6.07m 6.42m 6.56m
2 # 770 Neil Howard 24 East Chatham, NY 6.55m 21-06.00 709
6.45m 6.55m 6.43m
3 # 846 Seth Johnson 22 San Bernardino, CA 6.49m 21-03.50 695
6.30m 6.23m 6.49m
3 # 865 Aiden Carter 23 Brentwood, TN 6.49m 21-03.50 695
6.20m 6.49m 6.30m
5 # 1154 Connor Munson 22 Washington Township 6.22m 20-05.00 635
6.15m 6.22m 6.18m
6 # 1327 Milo Orona 22 Los Angeles, CA 6.07m 19-11.00 602
5.97m 5.89m 6.07m
7 # 870 James Patrick 22 Brentwood, TN 5.98m 19-07.50 582
5.98m FOUL FOUL
8 # 1392 Brayden Richards 24 Madison, OH 5.92m 19-05.25 569
5.92m 5.79m 5.85m
9 # 1393 Javin Richards 24 Madison, OH 5.81m 19-00.75 546
5.70m 5.69m 5.81m
10 # 1028 Max Tucker 24 Milton, GA 5.72m 18-09.25 527
5.29m 5.24m 5.72m

Event 43 Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 1154 Connor Munson 22 Washington Township 13.09m 42-11.50 673
FOUL 13.09m 12.75m
2 # 1393 Javin Richards 24 Madison, OH 12.68m 41-07.25 648
11.68m 12.23m 12.68m
3 # 1327 Milo Orona 22 Los Angeles, CA 12.36m 40-06.75 628
12.01m 12.36m 12.08m
4 # 566 Olin Frank 22 Chagrin Falls, OH 12.26m 40-02.75 622
12.07m 12.26m 12.17m
5 # 846 Seth Johnson 22 San Bernardino, CA 12.14m 39-10.00 615
11.46m 12.00m 12.14m
6 # 1392 Brayden Richards 24 Madison, OH 12.01m 39-05.00 607
11.17m 11.61m 12.01m
7 # 865 Aiden Carter 23 Brentwood, TN 11.60m 38-00.75 582
10.33m 11.45m 11.60m
8 # 770 Neil Howard 24 East Chatham, NY 11.25m 36-11.00 561
10.79m 11.25m 11.00m
9 # 1028 Max Tucker 24 Milton, GA 11.08m 36-04.25 551
11.08m 10.25m 10.79m
-- # 870 James Patrick 22 Brentwood, TN FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 43 Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Starting height is 1.37, Porgression is 3 cm 1.79, 1.82, 1.85
1.88, 1.91, 1.94, 1.97, 2.00, 2.03, 2.06, 2.09, 2.12, 2.15, etc
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 865 Aiden Carter 23 Brentwood, TN 1.88m 6-02.00 696
1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91
O P O P XO P XO XXX
1 # 870 James Patrick 22 Brentwood, TN 1.88m 6-02.00 696
1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91
O O O XO XXX
1 # 846 Seth Johnson 22 San Bernardino, CA 1.88m 6-02.00 696
1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91
O O O O O XXX
4 # 1154 Connor Munson 22 Washington Township 1.85m 6-00.75 670
1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88
O P O O O O O XXX
5 # 1327 Milo Orona 22 Los Angeles, CA 1.82m 5-11.50 644
1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85
O O P XXO O XXO XXX
5 # 1028 Max Tucker 24 Milton, GA 1.82m 5-11.50 644
1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85
O O XXO O XXX
7 # 770 Neil Howard 24 East Chatham, NY 1.76m 5-09.25 593
1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79
O P O XO XO XXX
8 # 1393 Javin Richards 24 Madison, OH 1.67m 5-05.75 520
1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70
O O XO XXX
8 # 566 Olin Frank 22 Chagrin Falls, OH 1.67m 5-05.75 520
1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73
XO P XO P XXX
10 # 1392 Brayden Richards 24 Madison, OH 1.61m 5-03.25 472
1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64
O XO O XXX

Event 43 Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1000 Meter Run Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 1028 Max Tucker 24 Milton, GA 2:43.14 839
30.720 (30.720) 1:01.444 (30.724) 1:34.535 (33.092) 2:09.448 (34.913)
2:43.131 (33.684)
2 # 770 Neil Howard 24 East Chatham, NY 2:49.36 772
30.997 (30.997) 1:02.196 (31.200) 1:36.241 (34.046) 2:12.163 (35.922)
2:49.355 (37.193)
3 # 1154 Connor Munson 22 Washington Township 2:50.55 760
31.195 (31.195) 1:03.719 (32.524) 1:39.233 (35.514) 2:17.187 (37.954)
2:50.549 (33.363)
4 # 846 Seth Johnson 22 San Bernardino, CA 2:50.60 759
31.490 (31.490) 1:04.115 (32.626) 1:39.507 (35.392) 2:17.687 (38.180)
2:50.599 (32.913)
5 # 865 Aiden Carter 23 Brentwood, TN 2:55.83 706
30.944 (30.944) 1:03.757 (32.814) 1:41.917 (38.160) 2:22.263 (40.346)
2:55.828 (33.566)
6 # 1327 Milo Orona 22 Los Angeles, CA 2:56.61 698
31.529 (31.529) 1:04.419 (32.890) 1:40.036 (35.618) 2:18.601 (38.566)
2:56.607 (38.006)
7 # 1393 Javin Richards 24 Madison, OH 3:02.21 643
30.271 (30.271) 1:03.060 (32.789) 1:41.346 (38.286) 2:22.125 (40.780)
3:02.202 (40.077)
8 # 1392 Brayden Richards 24 Madison, OH 3:11.02 560
31.485 (31.485) 1:05.407 (33.922) 1:44.387 (38.980) 2:27.315 (42.928)
3:11.015 (43.701)
-- # 566 Olin Frank 22 Chagrin Falls, OH DNF
31.977 (31.977) 1:06.371 (34.394)
-- # 870 James Patrick 22 Brentwood, TN DNS

Event 44 Girls Indoor Pentathlon Championship
===================================================================
National: N 4302 2/22/2019 Anna Hall, Valor Christian,H, CO
Meet: M 4068 3/9/2013 Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA
Ocean Breeze: Z 3780 3/11/2022 Bryanna Craig, Ruston, LA
Freshman: F 3561 3/13/2010 Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA
Sophomore: O 3846 3/13/2004 Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA
Junior: J 4054 3/10/2018 Anna Hall, Valor Chr,Hglnds R,CO
Senior: S 4302 2/22/2019 Anna Hall, Valor Chr,Hglnds R,CO
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 320 Bryanna Craig 22 Ruston, LA 3780Z
2 # 1110 Elise Dobson 22 Nolensville, TN 3448
3 # 1038 Raina Pietrzak 23 Dallas, TX 3306
4 # 866 Evie Culbreath 23 Chatanooga, TN 3293
5 # 864 Kiersten Bell 23 Brentwood, TN 2946

Event 44 Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 320 Bryanna Craig 22 Ruston, LA 9.09 891
2 # 866 Evie Culbreath 23 Chatanooga, TN 9.18 873
3 # 1110 Elise Dobson 22 Nolensville, TN 9.27 854
4 # 1038 Raina Pietrzak 23 Dallas, TX 9.49 810
5 # 864 Kiersten Bell 23 Brentwood, TN 10.59 606

Event 44 Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Starting height is 1.37, Progression by 3cm 1.40, 1.43, 1.46,
1.49, 1.52, 1.55, 1.58, 1.61, 1.64, 1.67, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76 etc.
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 320 Bryanna Craig 22 Ruston, LA 1.73m 5-08.00 891
1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76
O P O XO XXO XO XXX
2 # 1110 Elise Dobson 22 Nolensville, TN 1.64m 5-04.50 783
1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67
O XO O O XXX
3 # 866 Evie Culbreath 23 Chatanooga, TN 1.49m 4-10.50 610
1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52
O P XO XXX
3 # 864 Kiersten Bell 23 Brentwood, TN 1.49m 4-10.50 610
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52
O XO O O XO XXX
3 # 1038 Raina Pietrzak 23 Dallas, TX 1.49m 4-10.50 610
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52
O XO O XO XO XXX

Event 44 Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 864 Kiersten Bell 23 Brentwood, TN 10.35m 33-11.50 552
9.35m 9.99m 10.35m
2 # 1110 Elise Dobson 22 Nolensville, TN 9.95m 32-07.75 526
9.95m 9.70m FOUL
3 # 320 Bryanna Craig 22 Ruston, LA 9.41m 30-10.50 491
9.31m 9.41m 9.35m
4 # 866 Evie Culbreath 23 Chatanooga, TN 9.26m 30-04.75 481
8.01m 9.26m 8.74m
5 # 1038 Raina Pietrzak 23 Dallas, TX 9.20m 30-02.25 477
9.20m 8.91m 8.89m

Event 44 Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 866 Evie Culbreath 23 Chatanooga, TN 5.55m 18-02.50 715
5.55m FOUL FOUL
2 # 1038 Raina Pietrzak 23 Dallas, TX 5.54m 18-02.25 712
5.39m 4.80m 5.54m
3 # 320 Bryanna Craig 22 Ruston, LA 5.35m 17-06.75 657
5.13m 5.06m 5.35m
4 # 1110 Elise Dobson 22 Nolensville, TN 5.16m 16-11.25 603
5.04m 5.15m 5.16m
5 # 864 Kiersten Bell 23 Brentwood, TN 5.04m 16-06.50 570
4.95m 5.02m 5.04m

Event 44 Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 320 Bryanna Craig 22 Ruston, LA 2:18.06 850
32.302 (32.302) 1:06.843 (34.542) 1:41.984 (35.141) 2:18.054 (36.071)
2 # 1038 Raina Pietrzak 23 Dallas, TX 2:29.64 697
33.113 (33.113) 1:10.440 (37.328) 1:53.659 (43.219) 2:29.640 (35.981)
3 # 1110 Elise Dobson 22 Nolensville, TN 2:30.91 682
32.782 (32.782) 1:09.768 (36.986) 1:50.125 (40.358) 2:30.906 (40.782)
4 # 866 Evie Culbreath 23 Chatanooga, TN 2:36.50 614
33.004 (33.004) 1:09.954 (36.950) 1:53.699 (43.746) 2:36.491 (42.792)
5 # 864 Kiersten Bell 23 Brentwood, TN 2:36.95 608
33.290 (33.290) 1:11.254 (37.964) 1:54.266 (43.012) 2:36.946 (42.680)

Event 45 Boys 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
================================================================
National: N 6:03.48 1/29/2010 Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA
Meet: M 6:06.13 3/13/2010 Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA
Ocean Breeze: Z 7:14.47 3/11/2022 Clayton Stoll, Great Falls, VA
Freshman: F 6:37.0h 2/1/2009 Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA
Sophomore: O 6:21.57 3/13/2010 Tyler Sorenen, Lafayette, CA
Junior: J 6:14.12 1/30/2009 Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA
Senior: S 6:03.48 1/29/2010 Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1702 Clayton Stoil 23 Great Falls, VA 7:14.47Z
50.882 (50.882) 1:43.335 (52.453) 2:37.148 (53.814) 3:32.780 (55.632)
4:28.200 (55.421) 5:25.007 (56.807) 6:20.383 (55.376) 7:14.461 (54.078)
2 # 644 Isaac Gray 22 Rochester, NY 7:25.04
49.867 (49.867) 1:40.932 (51.065) 2:35.442 (54.511)
3:32.480 (57.038) 4:32.626 (1:00.146) 5:31.572 (58.946)
6:30.448 (58.877) 7:25.038 (54.590)
3 # 884 Ryan Allen 22 Woolwich Twp, NJ 7:29.94
53.322 (53.322) 1:47.134 (53.813) 2:43.881 (56.747) 3:41.622 (57.741)
4:38.047 (56.426) 5:35.361 (57.314) 6:33.153 (57.792) 7:29.934 (56.782)
4 # 1068 Rowan McDonald 24 Standish, ME 7:32.70
49.550 (49.550) 1:43.047 (53.498) 2:39.592 (56.546)
3:39.287 (59.695) 4:38.395 (59.108) 5:37.956 (59.562)
6:38.000 (1:00.044) 7:32.696 (54.696)
5 # 640 Colin Graham 24 Dumont, NJ 7:53.33
54.100 (54.100) 1:51.231 (57.132) 2:49.951 (58.720)
3:50.408 (1:00.457) 4:52.448 (1:02.041) 5:54.425 (1:01.977)
6:55.866 (1:01.442) 7:53.328 (57.462)
6 # 1494 Christopher Renn 22 Fair Lawn, NJ 7:59.75
53.748 (53.748) 1:48.204 (54.457) 2:46.184 (57.980)
3:46.376 (1:00.192) 4:51.365 (1:04.989) 5:56.842 (1:05.477)
7:02.016 (1:05.175) 7:59.743 (57.727)
7 # 504 Blake Farmer 24 Winston-Salem, NC 9:11.53
1:08.547 (1:08.547) 2:20.656 (1:12.109) 3:31.194 (1:10.538)
4:42.112 (1:10.919) 5:54.002 (1:11.890) 7:03.390 (1:09.388)
8:09.512 (1:06.123) 9:11.530 (1:02.018)
-- # 1041 Langston Major 22 Potomac, MD DNF Bent knee violation
1:01.326 (1:01.326) 2:14.625 (1:13.299) 3:32.642 (1:18.018)
4:51.688 (1:19.046) 6:12.876 (1:21.188)
-- # 121 Lucien Beardsley 23 Gorham, ME DQ Loss of contact
58.369 (58.369) 1:54.324 (55.956) 2:48.356 (54.032) 3:43.658 (55.302)
4:37.584 (53.926) 5:29.027 (51.444) 6:18.583 (49.556) 7:08.190 (49.608)

Event 46 Girls 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
================================================================
National: N 6:28.21 2/9/2019 Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek,OH
Meet: M 6:49.20 3/10/2018 Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH
Ocean Breeze: Z 7:34.20 3/11/2022 Madison Morgan, Episcopal,Houston,TX
Freshman: F 7:06.32 3/11/2017 Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH
Sophomore: O 6:45.68 2/3/2018 Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH
Junior: J 6:28.21 2/9/2019 Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH
Senior: S 6:53.44 3/11/2017 Lauren Harris, Sachem E,Rnknkma,NY
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1143 Madison Morgan 25 Houston, TX 7:34.20Z
50.770 (50.770) 1:44.744 (53.974) 2:40.662 (55.918)
3:38.023 (57.361) 4:37.159 (59.136) 5:36.529 (59.370)
6:36.937 (1:00.408) 7:34.192 (57.255)
2 # 429 Desilets Dubois 24 Spencerport, NY 7:51.63
51.120 (51.120) 1:45.595 (54.476) 2:44.214 (58.619)
3:44.588 (1:00.375) 4:46.259 (1:01.671) 5:50.544 (1:04.286)
6:54.099 (1:03.555) 7:51.630 (57.531)
3 # 1439 Ashlyn Poulin 23 Gardiner, ME 7:55.86
53.690 (53.690) 1:50.442 (56.753) 2:50.894 (1:00.452)
3:53.582 (1:02.688) 4:55.746 (1:02.164) 5:59.088 (1:03.342)
7:02.037 (1:02.950) 7:55.858 (53.821)
4 # 849 Maya Judice 23 Dayton, ME 8:26.96
59.180 (59.180) 1:58.570 (59.391) 3:03.562 (1:04.992)
4:08.419 (1:04.858) 5:14.073 (1:05.654) 6:20.197 (1:06.124)
7:25.135 (1:04.938) 8:26.952 (1:01.818)
5 # 277 Emily Clayton 22 Blue Point, NY 8:27.93
59.720 (59.720) 2:01.366 (1:01.646) 3:07.813 (1:06.447)
4:13.609 (1:05.796) 5:19.185 (1:05.576) 6:24.650 (1:05.465)
7:30.412 (1:05.762) 8:27.924 (57.513)
6 # 836 Calley Starr 25 Junction City, OR 8:27.99
53.072 (53.072) 1:54.072 (1:01.000) 3:00.206 (1:06.135)
4:07.832 (1:07.626) 5:14.644 (1:06.812) 6:23.036 (1:08.393)
7:28.848 (1:05.812) 8:27.986 (59.138)
7 # 303 Taylor Farrell 24 Painted Post, NY 8:29.01
59.758 (59.758) 2:02.226 (1:02.468) 3:08.688 (1:06.462)
4:14.467 (1:05.780) 5:19.675 (1:05.208) 6:25.017 (1:05.342)
7:29.444 (1:04.427) 8:29.004 (59.561)
8 # 2050 Casey Schneider 22 Lloyd Harbor, NY 8:55.10
1:00.799 (1:00.799) 2:05.666 (1:04.868) 3:12.189 (1:06.523)
4:20.168 (1:07.980) 5:29.488 (1:09.320) 6:38.921 (1:09.433)
7:47.860 (1:08.939) 8:55.096 (1:07.236)
9 # 1562 Shaye Gruenberg-T 23 Holbrook, NY 9:16.47
1:00.574 (1:00.574) 2:05.048 (1:04.475) 3:14.113 (1:09.065)
4:25.046 (1:10.933) 5:38.630 (1:13.585) 6:54.250 (1:15.620)
8:08.200 (1:13.951) 9:16.463 (1:08.263)
10 # 232 Riley Carletta 25 hamlin, NY 9:18.88
1:01.091 (1:01.091) 2:06.177 (1:05.086) 3:15.640 (1:09.463)
4:28.263 (1:12.624) 5:45.376 (1:17.114) 7:02.420 (1:17.044)
8:16.394 (1:13.974) 9:18.878 (1:02.484)
11 # 308 Sofia Scouten 24 Corning, NY 9:40.04
1:01.182 (1:01.182) 2:06.692 (1:05.511) 3:17.466 (1:10.774)
4:31.876 (1:14.410) 5:49.274 (1:17.399) 7:05.952 (1:16.678)
8:22.934 (1:16.982) 9:40.040 (1:17.106)
-- # 1363 Anna Fornaro 23 North Bellmore, NY DQ loss of contact
1:01.568 (1:01.568) 2:07.636 (1:06.068) 3:19.893 (1:12.258)
4:40.558 (1:20.665) 6:01.644 (1:21.087)
-- # 433 Hannah Durrant 23 Elgin, IL DNS
-- # 434 Heather Durrant 23 Elgin, IL DNS

Event 99 Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Athletes can run in any order (boys first, girls first,
boy-girl-boy-girl, girl-boy-girl-boy, etc)
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi 3:41.76 2
1) #31 Ashton Brann 25 2) #33 Mya Georgiadis 22
3) #36 Mackenzie Robinson 23 4) #32 Braxton Brann 23
55.882 (55.882) 1:53.162 (57.281) 2:50.742 (57.580) 3:41.754 (51.012)
2 Ford Flames Tc-Pa 3:48.53 1
1) #557 Kennedy Outland 24 2) #560 Alexson Songor 24
3) #545 Alyssa Bloxton 24 4) #554 Daniel Meyers 24
1:04.240 (1:04.240) 1:54.840 (50.601) 2:53.890 (59.050)
3:48.522 (54.632)
3 Livingston Tc-Nj 3:49.03 2
1) #998 Luke Petryna 24 2) #996 Jadyn Kestenbaum 23
3) #999 Kylie Prendergast 22 4) #997 Krish Malhotra 22
54.280 (54.280) 1:57.133 (1:02.854) 2:57.196 (1:00.063)
3:49.027 (51.832)
4 Corning Tc-Ny 3:50.61 2
1) #304 Lauren Gerow 22 2) #307 Gyasi Ruffin 23
3) #306 Megan Kirk 23 4) #305 Lennart Jensen 22
1:02.235 (1:02.235) 1:54.664 (52.430) 2:59.210 (1:04.546)
3:50.609 (51.400)
5 Mt. Vernon Tc-Ny 3:55.16 2
1) #1153 Shaquian Simeon 22 2) #2074 Taylor Bennett 22
3) #2075 Sabrina Sylvian 23 4) #1150 Jabari Barriffe 22
52.940 (52.940) 1:54.871 (1:01.932) 3:03.920 (1:09.050)
3:55.156 (51.236)
6 Minisink Valley Tc-Ny 3:55.19 1
1) #1129 Ethan Torres 22 2) #1120 Rihanna Burgher 23
3) #1126 Kaleigh Murphy 25 4) #1127 Gavin Rossi 24
53.643 (53.643) 1:55.048 (1:01.406) 3:00.362 (1:05.314)
3:55.182 (54.820)
7 Minisink Valley Tc-Ny 'B' 4:04.84 1
1) #1947 Zouhair Elsibal 24 2) #1948 Amelia Burgher 23
3) #1124 Madison Jellema 24 4) #2109 Daniel Hernandez 23
56.370 (56.370) 2:03.890 (1:07.520) 3:10.008 (1:06.118)
4:04.832 (54.824)
8 Sacred Heart/ND Tc-Ct 4:05.04 1
1) #1571 Erik Kuselias 23 2) #1572 Maisie Moreland 24
3) #1570 Juliette Forstrom 24 4) #1569 Chevintha Edirisinghe 23
56.488 (56.488) 2:03.414 (1:06.927) 3:10.644 (1:07.230)
4:05.033 (54.389)
9 Peanut Gallery Rc-Ny 4:18.24 1
1) #1367 Dominic Inzerilla 24 2)
3) #1368 Kate McNerney 22 4) #1370 Leanna Trefcer 24
57.550 (57.550) 1:58.846 (1:01.296) 3:12.264 (1:13.418)
4:18.232 (1:05.968)
-- Baltimore White Knights Tc-Md DQ 2
1) #64 Nicole Dia 18 2) #65 Madison Parham 22
3) #63 Talil Atkins 22 4)
1:02.345 (1:02.345) 2:01.454 (59.110) 2:51.174 (49.720)
3:42.824 (51.651)

Event 101 Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Meet: M 6.87 3/10/2017 Aman Bivens, Prince George, VA
Meet: M 6.87 3/10/2017 Donovan Louis, Potomac,Dumfries,VA
Meet: M 6.87 3/9/2018 Daniel Robinson, Lawrenceville, GA
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 2007 Eric Young 22 Kennesaw, GA 6.95q 2 6.945
2 # 263 Aaron Charles 22 Baltimore, MD 6.95q 5 6.950
3 # 1685 Mekhi Stafford 23 Ewing, NJ 7.04q 7
4 # 293 Jermaine Thompson 23 Bohemia, NY 7.05q 2
5 # 1492 VJ Wilkins 22 Pfafftown, NC 7.06q 3 7.053
6 # 574 Morgan Lewis 23 Nolensville, TN 7.06q 6 7.054
7 # 948 Aiden Castanon 22 Liberty Hill, TX 7.06q 1 7.057
8 # 400 Bryan McLean 24 Derby, CT 7.10q 1
9 # 886 Evan Corcoran 22 Woolwich Twp, NJ 7.11 1 7.102
10 # 586 Marcus Nahim 23 New Rochelle, NY 7.11 4 7.107
11 # 1717 Jaci Summers 23 Trenton, NJ 7.12 3
12 # 971 Nyron Lewis 22 Neptune, NJ 7.13 7
13 # 453 Kevin Smith 22 Islip Terrace, NY 7.14 4
14 # 2087 Jaden Phillips 23 Randolph, MA 7.15 6 7.143
15 # 707 Aveion Hayes 23 Atlanta, GA 7.15 4 7.147
16 # 1443 Kamel Winfield 22 Towson, MD 7.16 7
17 # 1937 Terrell Williams 22 Gwynn Oak, MD 7.17 1 7.168
18 # 1390 DeRonn Adams 24 Yardley, PA 7.17 2 7.170
19 # 350 Anikwe Duru 24 Washington, DC 7.18 6 7.172
19 # 380 Joshua Thompson 22 Washington, DC 7.18 2 7.172
21 # 160 Jason Kennedy 22 Silver Spring, MD 7.19 1 7.181
22 # 68 Tysean Baronette 22 Middletown, DE 7.19 6 7.187
23 # 1448 Jensen Bergman 22 Princeton, NJ 7.20 7
24 # 596 Clayton Bryan 22 Mount Arlington, NJ 7.23 2
25 # 382 Sean Williams 23 Washington, DC 7.24 4
26 # 752 Levi Honderd 22 Holland, MI 7.25 7
27 # 1529 Jalon Rose 22 Milton, ON 7.27 4
28 # 863 Hudson Allain 23 Brentwood, TN 7.28 4 7.272
29 # 1104 Brayden Forge 22 Bloomfield, MI 7.28 1 7.273
30 # 1035 Wirt Jackson 23 Dallas, TX 7.30 5 7.292
31 # 211 Aiden Tobin 22 Coopersburg PA, PA 7.30 4 7.293
31 # 778 Jacob Rodriguez 23 Kearny, NJ 7.30 5 7.293
33 # 1034 Ryan Forson 23 Dallas, TX 7.30 1 7.300
34 # 387 David DeBerry 24 Collierville, TN 7.31 6
35 # 55 Tunmise Awolowo 22 Collierville, TN 7.34 3
36 # 887 Damon Dukes 23 Woolwich Twp, NJ 7.35 5
37 # 2105 Jordan Jackson 22 Jackson-Jordan-N 7.37 7
38 # 282 Muwaffaq Parkman 23 Hillside, NJ 7.39 5
39 # 1676 Samuel Piquant 22 Alpharetta, GA 7.41 3
-- # 1449 Zach DellaRocca 23 Princeton, NJ FS 1
-- # 1313 Roman Conca 22 West Springfield, M FS 3
-- # 2044 Kyle Dargie 23 Pembroke, MA DNS 7
-- # 1952 Chauncey Logan 22 Salem, VA DNS 2
-- # 125 Elijah Bellinger 22 Middletown, NY DNS 6
-- # 981 Kevin Jenkins 23 Linden, NJ DNS 7
-- # 1106 Fletcher Hoven 22 Commerce Township, DNS 4
-- # 1875 Fernando Ibarra 22 Bethesda, MD DNS 3
-- # 749 Myles Small 22 West Babylon, NY DNS 5
-- # 1528 Jadon Rose 22 Milton, ON DNS 2
-- # 933 Langston McCovery 22 Martinez, GA DNS 5
-- # 505 Andrew Farr 22 Gorham, ME DNS 3
-- # 1651 Jason Woods 24 Lorton, VA DNS 6

Event 101 Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
Meet: M 6.87 3/10/2017 Aman Bivens, Prince George, VA
Meet: M 6.87 3/10/2017 Donovan Louis, Potomac,Dumfries,VA
Meet: M 6.87 3/9/2018 Daniel Robinson, Lawrenceville, GA
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 263 Aaron Charles 22 Baltimore, MD 6.89
2 # 1685 Mekhi Stafford 23 Ewing, NJ 6.93 6.926
3 # 293 Jermaine Thompson 23 Bohemia, NY 6.93 6.928
4 # 1492 VJ Wilkins 22 Pfafftown, NC 6.99
5 # 2007 Eric Young 22 Kennesaw, GA 7.01
6 # 574 Morgan Lewis 23 Nolensville, TN 7.02
7 # 948 Aiden Castanon 22 Liberty Hill, TX 7.09
8 # 400 Bryan McLean 24 Derby, CT 7.24

Event 102 Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Meet: M 7.49 3/10/2017 Semira Killebrew, Brebeuf,Indnapls,IN
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 426 Sharmelle Holmes 24 winnsboro, SC 7.73q 6
2 # 1497 Tresta Miller 25 Columbia, SC 7.75q 3
3 # 1835 Nicole Wells 23 Rembert, SC 7.80q 4
4 # 955 Montserrat Rodrig 22 Liberty Hill, TX 7.86q 1 7.854
5 # 1770 Nia Grose 22 Whitby, ON 7.86q 5 7.859
6 # 1329 Ella Cooper 24 Owings Mills, MD 7.88q 4
7 # 1185 Chayse Raymond 23 Washington, DC 7.91q 1 7.902
8 # 2024 Ticora Gaskin 23 Columbia, SC 7.91q 7 7.903
9 # 1267 Anya Jackson 24 Cypress, TX 7.91 7 7.907
10 # 502 Caroline Fallona 23 Scarborough, ME 7.91 2 7.908
11 # 1705 Nancy Inthasit 22 Pawcatuck, CT 7.92 1 7.914
12 # 1772 Kristina Vincic 23 Ancaster, ON 7.92 4 7.915
13 # 36 Mackenzie Robinso 23 Ypsilanti, MI 7.95 3
14 # 332 Lauryn Clarke 22 Damascus, MD 7.97 7
15 # 1869 Justein Whyte 23 Queens, NY 7.98 5
16 # 714 Taryn Henderson 25 Farmington Hills, M 7.99 2 7.981
17 # 806 Alepha Ferrer 22 Staten Island, NY 7.99 3 7.983
18 # 499 Ijeoma Ezechukwu 22 Shirley, MA 7.99 7 7.986
18 # 1184 Natalie Mial 22 Ashburn, VA 7.99 2 7.986
20 # 1187 Laila Simpson 24 Fairfax, VA 7.99 1 7.987
21 # 1455 Kendall Williamso 22 Princeton, NJ 8.00 6
22 # 1318 Kallista Frye 23 Tulsa, OK 8.01 5
23 # 988 Amanda Castaldi 22 Wallingford, CT 8.02 6
24 # 1007 Abby Lothian 23 Wellesley, MA 8.03 1 8.027
25 # 1743 Sela Beatty 22 Vinton, VA 8.03 5 8.029
25 # 688 Brooke Taylor 22 Knoxville, TN 8.03 6 8.029
27 # 1178 Nesrine Charouel 22 Alexandria, VA 8.05 5
28 # 482 Jalena Martin 24 Ellington, CT 8.06 7 8.053
29 # 607 Jianna Fairfax-Wh 23 Gaithersburg, MD 8.06 1 8.055
30 # 1095 Elliana Tweedie 23 Westford, MA 8.07 5
31 # 1444 Ariana Wright 23 Towson, MD 8.08 1 8.074
32 # 444 Kyrah Smith 24 East Hartford, CT 8.08 3 8.078
33 # 944 Sydney Lavelle 22 Kensington, NH 8.09 4 8.086
34 # 993 Avery Winters 22 Wallingford, CT 8.09 7 8.087
35 # 991 Patrice Mansfield 22 Wallingford, CT 8.10 2
36 # 1093 Courtney Lambrigh 22 Boston, MA 8.13 2
37 # 1394 Ziasia Glasco 23 Perth Amboy, NJ 8.15 6
38 # 334 Gracie Emerick 23 Damascus, MD 8.16 6 8.155
39 # 1672 Tiara Coley 22 Cummings, GA 8.16 3 8.158
40 # 1486 Maia Grant 22 Pfafftown, NC 8.17 5
41 # 928 Shamsiyat Shehu 22 Newark, NJ 8.18 7 8.175
42 # 1139 Arianna Montgomer 26 Middletown, DE 8.18 6 8.176
43 # 2056 Abigail Dennis 24 Maywood, NJ 8.19 7
44 # 1138 Isabella Wade 24 Maybrook, NY 8.23 5
45 # 2097 Nadya Coleman 23 West Orange, NJ 8.25 6
46 # 431 Antonia Dunbar 23 Neptune, NJ 8.26 3
47 # 1136 Brylee Montanari 22 East Hampton, CT 8.27 3
48 # 665 Mikayla Hall 22 Trenton, NJ 8.31 3
49 # 803 Landy Brutus 23 Staten Island, NY 8.39 4
50 # 1801 Marietta Valente 22 Hoboken, NJ 8.96 1
-- # 1633 Meara Rasul 24 Miami, FL DNS 4
-- # 932 Anetra Graham 24 Evans, GA DNS 2
-- # 1674 Taniyah Kelley 22 Alpharetta, GA DNS 2
-- # 934 Jada Ray 24 Evans, GA DNS 2
-- # 309 Alyssa Costello 23 Brewerton, OH DNS 4

Event 102 Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
Meet: M 7.49 3/10/2017 Semira Killebrew, Brebeuf,Indnapls,IN
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 426 Sharmelle Holmes 24 winnsboro, SC 7.58
2 # 1770 Nia Grose 22 Whitby, ON 7.70
3 # 1497 Tresta Miller 25 Columbia, SC 7.71
4 # 955 Montserrat Rodrig 22 Liberty Hill, TX 7.73
5 # 1835 Nicole Wells 23 Rembert, SC 7.74
6 # 1185 Chayse Raymond 23 Washington, DC 7.81
7 # 2024 Ticora Gaskin 23 Columbia, SC 7.89
8 # 1329 Ella Cooper 24 Owings Mills, MD 8.07

Event 103 Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
8 finalists to a 2 section final of 4 each
Meet: M 21.64 3/11/2016 Kelly Brown, Wilson, Roch, NY
Meet: M 21.64 3/14/2014 Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk,VA
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1749 Ralphael Hawkins 22 New Haven, CT 21.67q 5
2 # 707 Aveion Hayes 23 Atlanta, GA 22.00q 4
3 # 263 Aaron Charles 22 Baltimore, MD 22.03q 1
4 # 886 Evan Corcoran 22 Woolwich Twp, NJ 22.28q 3
5 # 2054 Ekene Onwaeze 22 Los Angeles, CA 22.29q 4
6 # 1104 Brayden Forge 22 Bloomfield, MI 22.36q 6
7 # 2028 Knasir Alston 22 Asbury Park, NJ 22.36q 8
8 # 863 Hudson Allain 23 Brentwood, TN 22.43q 1
9 # 32 Braxton Brann 23 Ypsilanti, MI 22.43 6
10 # 68 Tysean Baronette 22 Middletown, DE 22.47 2
11 # 686 Ben Smith 22 Knoxville, TN 22.48 3
12 # 971 Nyron Lewis 22 Neptune, NJ 22.52 1
13 # 63 Talil Atkins 22 Baltimore, MD 22.54 8
14 # 125 Elijah Bellinger 22 Middletown, NY 22.63 7
15 # 797 Jack Intihar 23 Crozet, VA 22.63 2
16 # 948 Aiden Castanon 22 Liberty Hill, TX 22.67 8
17 # 575 Sterling Weldon 24 Nolensville, TN 22.68 4
18 # 831 Nikolai James 22 Old Bridge, NJ 22.68 3
19 # 234 Killian Fahy 23 Waxhaw, NC 22.69 7
20 # 1062 Azaziah Marshall 23 Montgomery, NY 22.76 5
21 # 586 Marcus Nahim 23 New Rochelle, NY 22.78 3
22 # 685 Aiden Shaw 23 Knoxville, TN 22.79 6
23 # 20 Patrick Ames 22 Getzville, NY 22.79 1
24 # 387 David DeBerry 24 Collierville, TN 22.82 6
25 # 1843 Preston Lubeski 23 West Chester, PA 22.83 4
26 # 2057 Andrew Sirras 24 Braselton, GA 22.89 2
27 # 987 Paul Burkett 22 Wallingford, CT 22.92 4
28 # 1449 Zach DellaRocca 23 Princeton, NJ 22.95 5
29 # 887 Damon Dukes 23 Woolwich Twp, NJ 22.96 1
30 # 1034 Ryan Forson 23 Dallas, TX 23.06 6
31 # 625 Connor Gilmore 22 Medway, MA 23.11 8
32 # 211 Aiden Tobin 22 Coopersburg PA, PA 23.28 7
33 # 1442 Joseph DeRosier 23 Towson, MD 23.33 8
34 # 1041 Langston Major 22 Potomac, MD 23.42 4
35 # 397 Kanye Bailey 22 Derby, CT 23.74 2
-- # 1443 Kamel Winfield 22 Towson, MD DQ 2 lane violation
-- # 1937 Terrell Williams 22 Gwynn Oak, MD DNS 7
-- # 1676 Samuel Piquant 22 Alpharetta, GA DNS 5
-- # 1106 Fletcher Hoven 22 Commerce Township, DNS 5
-- # 1144 Reuven Frye 22 Montclair, NJ DNS 6
-- # 1771 Christopher Moral 22 Maple, ON DNS 3
-- # 293 Jermaine Thompson 23 Bohemia, NY DNS 7
-- # 1148 Daniel Nixon 24 Montclair, NJ DNS 2
-- # 1529 Jalon Rose 22 Milton, ON DNS 8
-- # 1528 Jadon Rose 22 Milton, ON DNS 7
-- # 930 Leonardo Beard 22 Evans, GA DNS 5

Event 103 Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
8 finalists to a 2 section final of 4 each
Meet: M 21.64 3/11/2016 Kelly Brown, Wilson, Roch, NY
Meet: M 21.64 3/14/2014 Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk,VA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 # 1749 Ralphael Hawkins 22 New Haven, CT 21.83 2
2 # 263 Aaron Charles 22 Baltimore, MD 21.97 2
3 # 707 Aveion Hayes 23 Atlanta, GA 22.05 2
4 # 2028 Knasir Alston 22 Asbury Park, NJ 22.23 1
5 # 2054 Ekene Onwaeze 22 Los Angeles, CA 22.33 1
6 # 1104 Brayden Forge 22 Bloomfield, MI 22.38 1
7 # 886 Evan Corcoran 22 Woolwich Twp, NJ 22.44 2
8 # 863 Hudson Allain 23 Brentwood, TN 22.45 1

Event 104 Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
8 finalists to a 2 section final of 4 each
Meet: M 24.03 3/11/2016 Khori Peace, Pennrdg,Prkasie,PA
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 2096 Taylor Aska 25 West Orange, NJ 24.91q 4
2 # 1835 Nicole Wells 23 Rembert, SC 24.95q 7
3 # 955 Montserrat Rodrig 22 Liberty Hill, TX 24.97q 6
4 # 454 Jaylin Pate 22 charlotte, NC 24.98q 7
5 # 1497 Tresta Miller 25 Columbia, SC 25.03q 6
6 # 1175 Alivia Williams 24 Montverde, FL 25.23q 8
7 # 1184 Natalie Mial 22 Ashburn, VA 25.31q 1
8 # 1163 Mia Dansby 22 Montverde, FL 25.33q 5
9 # 1691 Catalina Sanchiou 25 Lorton, VA 25.35 8
10 # 1870 Abigail Wicks 23 West Sand Lake, NY 25.51 9
11 # 252 Ta'Ahjah Fann 23 Los Angeles, CA 25.52 4
12 # 1227 Kali Magana 24 Kenner, LA 25.60 4
13 # 1501 Dania Staley 24 Columbia, SC 25.67 6
14 # 329 Jordyn Evans 22 Woodbridge, VA 25.69 2
15 # 714 Taryn Henderson 25 Farmington Hills, M 25.72 3 25.712
16 # 499 Ijeoma Ezechukwu 22 Shirley, MA 25.72 1 25.719
17 # 1688 Jaidyn Curry 22 Lorton, VA 25.81 2 25.801
18 # 993 Avery Winters 22 Wallingford, CT 25.81 4 25.808
19 # 1770 Nia Grose 22 Whitby, ON 25.91 3
20 # 1225 Skye Johnson 23 Bronx, NY 25.92 3 25.920
20 # 1677 Sade Winslow 22 Cummings, GA 25.92 5 25.920
22 # 332 Lauryn Clarke 22 Damascus, MD 26.00 9
23 # 65 Madison Parham 22 Baltimore, MD 26.05 6
24 # 328 Raichelle Corneli 22 Stafford, VA 26.07 5
25 # 33 Mya Georgiadis 22 Ypsilanti, MI 26.18 9
26 # 1095 Elliana Tweedie 23 Westford, MA 26.19 2
27 # 1179 Viana Coles 22 Catharpin, VA 26.20 6
28 # 1037 Nimi Osunsedo 25 Frisco, TX 26.23 9
29 # 285 Alexa Colondona 23 Bohemia, NY 26.31 1
30 # 1178 Nesrine Charouel 22 Alexandria, VA 26.36 5
31 # 1455 Kendall Williamso 22 Princeton, NJ 26.37 6
32 # 330 Raven Evans 22 Woodbridge, VA 26.41 1
33 # 1444 Ariana Wright 23 Towson, MD 26.49 7
34 # 872 Sophie Yount 25 Brentwood, TN 26.55 9
35 # 1187 Laila Simpson 24 Fairfax, VA 26.60 2
36 # 1697 Jessica Starr 22 Cobalt, CT 26.64 7
37 # 1345 Kacie Hoyle 22 Dunkirk, MD 26.90 5
38 # 1520 Isabella Graziano 24 Attleboro, MA 27.06 4
39 # 314 Olivia Jaworski 22 Northport, NY 27.11 8
40 # 1763 Evie Kim 22 McLean, VA 27.14 7
41 # 1517 Valerie Capalbo 23 Attleboro, MA 27.20 3
42 # 297 Madison Connors 22 Derry, NH 27.23 8
43 # 327 Gabrielle Bishop 22 Woodbridge, VA 27.29 9
44 # 197 Amanda Broussard 22 Wilmington, MA 27.42 7
-- # 1689 Victoria Higgins 22 Fairfax Station, VA DNS 3
-- # 1633 Meara Rasul 24 Miami, FL DNS 8
-- # 1958 Gabby Bishop 22 Woodbridge, VA DNS 1
-- # 1190 Cameron Thompson 25 Glen Allen, VA DNS 3
-- # 1030 Alyssa Banales 24 McKinney, TX DNS 2
-- # 309 Alyssa Costello 23 Brewerton, OH DNS 1
-- # 383 Cymia Yourish 25 Washington, DC DNS 4

Event 104 Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
8 finalists to a 2 section final of 4 each
Meet: M 24.03 3/11/2016 Khori Peace, Pennrdg,Prkasie,PA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 # 1835 Nicole Wells 23 Rembert, SC 24.77 2
2 # 2096 Taylor Aska 25 West Orange, NJ 24.83 2
3 # 454 Jaylin Pate 22 charlotte, NC 24.86 2
4 # 1175 Alivia Williams 24 Montverde, FL 24.99 1
5 # 955 Montserrat Rodrig 22 Liberty Hill, TX 24.99 2
6 # 1497 Tresta Miller 25 Columbia, SC 25.09 1
7 # 1163 Mia Dansby 22 Montverde, FL 25.40 1
8 # 1184 Natalie Mial 22 Ashburn, VA 25.52 1

Event 105 Boys 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 47.97 3/11/2016 Brian Herron, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 257 Jake Preston 22 Los Angeles, CA 49.30 3
23.370 (23.370) 49.296 (25.926)
2 # 1192 Evans White 22 Lorton, VA 49.53 7
23.173 (23.173) 49.525 (26.352)
3 # 1768 Destiny Emuze 22 Bowmanville, ON 49.85 5
23.967 (23.967) 49.846 (25.879)
4 # 2068 Bryce Cooper 22 Exton, PA 49.89 7
23.005 (23.005) 49.883 (26.878)
5 # 949 Colton Conyers 24 Liberty Hill, TX 50.46 2
23.807 (23.807) 50.457 (26.650)
6 # 1960 Elisha Bugasch 22 Flemington, NJ 50.74 7
23.611 (23.611) 50.731 (27.120)
7 # 2039 Brady Ash 23 Kingston, NH 50.75 6 50.748
24.080 (24.080) 50.748 (26.668)
8 # 1442 Joseph DeRosier 23 Towson, MD 50.75 7 50.749
23.371 (23.371) 50.749 (27.378)
9 # 5 Kaven Lester 22 Bristol, CT 51.02 4
24.050 (24.050) 51.020 (26.970)
10 # 1930 George Poulson 23 Alexandria, VA 51.03 3
23.681 (23.681) 51.025 (27.344)
11 # 1137 Ryder King 22 Toronto, ON 51.04 7 51.032
23.451 (23.451) 51.032 (27.581)
12 # 683 Austin Rome 22 Knoxville, TN 51.04 6 51.039
23.521 (23.521) 51.039 (27.518)
13 # 249 Matthias Allison 22 Los Angeles, CA 51.13 5
51.128 (51.128)
14 # 374 Austin Rios-Colon 22 Washington, DC 51.18 6
24.369 (24.369) 51.171 (26.802)
15 # 91 Cohen McNabb 22 Haymarket, VA 51.19 4
24.474 (24.474) 51.184 (26.710)
16 # 119 David Steckner 23 Beachwood, OH 51.20 4
24.268 (24.268) 51.197 (26.930)
17 # 953 Landon Kempema 24 Liberty Hill, TX 51.39 3
24.198 (24.198) 51.385 (27.187)
18 # 1612 Thomas Skerry 22 Dedham, MA 51.50 6
24.591 (24.591) 51.498 (26.908)
19 # 68 Tysean Baronette 22 Middletown, DE 51.52 5
23.433 (23.433) 51.511 (28.078)
20 # 118 Noah Saidel 22 Beachwood, OH 51.54 5
24.758 (24.758) 51.536 (26.778)
21 # 498 Noble Parker 22 Bronx, NY 51.61 7
23.478 (23.478) 51.607 (28.130)
22 # 791 Basit Iddriss 22 Milford, CT 51.93 2
24.757 (24.757) 51.929 (27.173)
23 # 967 Gabriel Watson 22 Henrietta, NY 52.01 6
24.797 (24.797) 52.007 (27.210)
24 # 1277 Freddie Hurson 24 Nyack, NY 52.15 2
25.033 (25.033) 52.149 (27.117)
25 # 1574 Elijah Saddlemire 23 Smithfield, RI 52.16 5
52.156 (52.156)
26 # 2011 David Davitt 24 White Plains, NY 52.19 5
24.665 (24.665) 52.190 (27.525)
27 # 613 Sadou Sow 22 Gaithersburg, MD 52.24 1
24.747 (24.747) 52.237 (27.490)
28 # 1563 Michael Neitlich 22 Middleborough, MA 52.27 4
24.959 (24.959) 52.267 (27.308)
29 # 1584 Ryan Senf 22 Central SQ, NY 52.42 2
25.166 (25.166) 52.415 (27.250)
30 # 1924 Owen Harrison 22 Alexandria, VA 52.45 1
24.859 (24.859) 52.444 (27.585)
31 # 461 Lucius Karki 22 Essex Junction, VT 52.66 4
25.211 (25.211) 52.659 (27.448)
32 # 1671 Lawrence Armstead 22 Cummings, GA 52.85 4
25.405 (25.405) 52.846 (27.442)
33 # 178 Hayden Bregg 22 Canton, NY 52.91 1
25.738 (25.738) 52.905 (27.168)
34 # 1297 Joseph Vrabel 23 Vienna, VA 53.02 1
25.242 (25.242) 53.015 (27.773)
35 # 393 Daniel Thomas 22 Deer Park, NY 53.36 1
25.719 (25.719) 53.357 (27.638)
36 # 34 Chase Lockhart 25 Ypsilanti, MI 53.85 2
26.125 (26.125) 53.843 (27.718)
-- # 1469 Samar Raju 22 Matawan, NJ DNS 3
-- # 6 Jeremy Rivera 22 Colchester, CT DNS 6
-- # 869 Jackson Olivo 22 Frankln, TN DNS 3
-- # 514 Joseph Logan 22 Staten Island, NY DNS 2
-- # 1172 Jackson Parker 23 Montverde, FL DNS 3
-- # 24 David Pinero-Jaco 24 Pelham, MA SCR

Event 106 Girls 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 54.98 3/9/2018 Athing Mu, Central,Trenton,NJ
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1227 Kali Magana 24 Kenner, LA 57.39 8
26.597 (26.597) 57.383 (30.786)
2 # 1146 Kiya Lawson 22 Montclair, NJ 57.52 8
26.321 (26.321) 57.512 (31.192)
3 # 1175 Alivia Williams 24 Montverde, FL 57.67 8 57.664
26.797 (26.797) 57.664 (30.868)
4 # 454 Jaylin Pate 22 charlotte, NC 57.67 5 57.665
28.096 (28.096) 57.665 (29.569)
5 # 427 Brianna Rodriguez 23 Columbia, SC 57.70 2
26.878 (26.878) 57.696 (30.818)
6 # 329 Jordyn Evans 22 Woodbridge, VA 57.84 4
27.230 (27.230) 57.832 (30.602)
7 # 92 Maya Mosley 22 Haymarket, VA 57.92 3
27.044 (27.044) 57.919 (30.875)
8 # 33 Mya Georgiadis 22 Ypsilanti, MI 57.95 3
27.231 (27.231) 57.943 (30.712)
9 # 122 Dahlia Beasley 24 Sewell, NJ 57.97 3
27.764 (27.764) 57.967 (30.203)
10 # 1471 Sanai Forte 24 Charlotte, NC 58.12 6
27.191 (27.191) 58.112 (30.921)
11 # 1501 Dania Staley 24 Columbia, SC 58.16 4
26.960 (26.960) 58.154 (31.194)
12 # 1008 Brinesha Derrick- 22 Brooklyn, NY 58.18 6
27.274 (27.274) 58.173 (30.900)
13 # 1329 Ella Cooper 24 Owings Mills, MD 58.39 8
25.930 (25.930) 58.389 (32.460)
14 # 710 Harriet Healey 24 Ballston Spa, NY 58.56 3
27.189 (27.189) 58.553 (31.364)
15 # 1687 Naomi Clarke 22 Lorton, VA 58.63 7
29.074 (29.074) 58.629 (29.555)
16 # 867 Abby Miller 24 Spring Hill, TN 59.03 4
27.499 (27.499) 59.027 (31.528)
17 # 328 Raichelle Corneli 22 Stafford, VA 59.04 2
28.157 (28.157) 59.036 (30.880)
18 # 278 Alina Laforest 22 Chester, PA 59.05 8
27.550 (27.550) 59.041 (31.492)
19 # 21 Ella Baker 23 Amherst, OH 59.67 5
27.930 (27.930) 59.670 (31.741)
20 # 950 Zya Gibbs 24 Liberty Hill, TX 59.76 4
28.060 (28.060) 59.760 (31.700)
21 # 1325 Addison Ollendick 22 Watkinsville, GA 59.82 7
28.265 (28.265) 59.811 (31.546)
22 # 1179 Viana Coles 22 Catharpin, VA 59.87 7
28.197 (28.197) 59.861 (31.664)
23 # 421 Lauren Vanderpool 24 Mooresville, NC 59.93 1
28.184 (28.184) 59.929 (31.745)
24 # 1069 Emily McDonnell 22 Frederick, MD 1:00.07 2
28.385 (28.385) 1:00.067 (31.683)
25 # 36 Mackenzie Robinso 23 Ypsilanti, MI 1:00.27 5
28.612 (28.612) 1:00.270 (31.659)
26 # 827 Grace Patten 22 Fairfax, VA 1:00.39 4
27.856 (27.856) 1:00.382 (32.526)
27 # 1019 Hayley Lucido 23 Middletown, MD 1:00.51 1
28.910 (28.910) 1:00.503 (31.593)
28 # 1677 Sade Winslow 22 Cummings, GA 1:00.60 3
27.829 (27.829) 1:00.599 (32.770)
29 # 455 Jasmine Smith 22 Charlotte, NC 1:00.67 2
27.574 (27.574) 1:00.664 (33.090)
30 # 1876 Emma Kothari 22 Kensington, MD 1:00.87 1 1:00.863
30.801 (30.801) 1:00.863 (30.062)
31 # 35 Christabelle Obi 22 Ypsilanti, MI 1:00.87 1 1:00.866
28.618 (28.618) 1:00.866 (32.249)
32 # 88 Kristen Mancinell 22 haymarket, VA 1:02.35 1
29.546 (29.546) 1:02.346 (32.801)
33 # 992 Olivia Platt 23 Wallingford, CT 1:02.40 5
29.898 (29.898) 1:02.391 (32.493)
34 # 197 Amanda Broussard 22 Wilmington, MA 1:02.43 2
28.229 (28.229) 1:02.425 (34.196)
35 # 1240 Elise Barricelli 22 Newtown, CT 1:02.46 7
29.421 (29.421) 1:02.454 (33.034)
36 # 392 Gianna Marquez 22 Deer Park, NY 1:02.67 6
31.092 (31.092) 1:02.662 (31.571)
37 # 1850 Sloan Hinton 24 Weston, MA 1:02.68 7
29.729 (29.729) 1:02.671 (32.943)
38 # 1109 Lianna Shakoor 22 Dearborn Heights, M 1:02.77 3
28.075 (28.075) 1:02.766 (34.692)
39 # 1115 Francine Miller 23 Bristol, RI 1:02.88 5
29.980 (29.980) 1:02.874 (32.894)
40 # 793 Lauren Manning 22 Danbury, CT 1:02.99 6
29.543 (29.543) 1:02.982 (33.440)
41 # 1054 Evelyn Marchand 22 Trumbull, CT 1:03.23 6
30.006 (30.006) 1:03.222 (33.217)
42 # 246 Anna Casey 23 Medford, MA 1:03.90 4
30.101 (30.101) 1:03.900 (33.800)
43 # 796 Ella FajardoWilde 23 New York, NY 1:11.13 6
34.837 (34.837) 1:11.125 (36.288)
-- # 1835 Nicole Wells 23 Rembert, SC DNS 7
-- # 618 Laila Gaynor 22 Windsor Mill, MD DNS 8
-- # 527 Imani Fitzpatrick 22 Neptune, NJ DNS 5

Event 107 Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 1:52.75 3/11/2016 Jayquan Williams, Green Hope,Cary,NC
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1880 Yariv Simhony 22 Bethesda, MD 1:55.80 4
27.355 (27.355) 56.157 (28.802) 1:26.342 (30.186) 1:55.800 (29.458)
2 # 1777 Preston Sandervil 23 Austin, TX 1:56.57 3
27.546 (27.546) 55.570 (28.024) 1:24.982 (29.413) 1:56.568 (31.586)
3 # 2 Colin Abrams 25 Derwood, MD 1:56.70 2
27.546 (27.546) 56.757 (29.212) 1:26.377 (29.620) 1:56.692 (30.316)
4 # 1621 Liam Meginniss 22 Smyrna, DE 1:57.41 2
28.793 (28.793) 57.359 (28.567) 1:27.449 (30.090) 1:57.402 (29.954)
5 # 135 Thomas Blach 22 Old Bridge, NJ 1:57.52 3
29.250 (29.250) 58.411 (29.161) 1:28.232 (29.821) 1:57.513 (29.282)
6 # 790 Kevin Corrigan 23 Boise, ID 1:57.56 4
27.471 (27.471) 55.687 (28.216) 1:25.240 (29.553) 1:57.559 (32.320)
7 # 691 Jayson Harmer 22 Hawthorne, NJ 1:57.61 3
28.359 (28.359) 57.210 (28.851) 1:27.517 (30.308) 1:57.603 (30.086)
8 # 889 Jeffrey Heineman 22 Woolwich Twp, NJ 1:57.85 4
27.653 (27.653) 56.339 (28.687) 1:26.655 (30.316) 1:57.849 (31.195)
9 # 1210 James Cognata 23 Haverhill, MA 1:58.25 2
27.295 (27.295) 56.510 (29.216) 1:26.765 (30.256) 1:58.243 (31.478)
10 # 967 Gabriel Watson 22 Henrietta, NY 1:58.79 3
28.804 (28.804) 57.074 (28.271) 1:27.794 (30.720) 1:58.781 (30.988)
11 # 953 Landon Kempema 24 Liberty Hill, TX 1:58.83 4
27.553 (27.553) 56.735 (29.182) 1:28.437 (31.703) 1:58.826 (30.389)
12 # 1335 Ethan Parker 22 White Lake, MI 1:58.90 2
29.456 (29.456) 59.025 (29.569) 1:29.018 (29.994) 1:58.899 (29.881)
13 # 681 Asa Mazow 22 Knoxville, TN 1:59.02 3
29.624 (29.624) 58.558 (28.934) 1:28.402 (29.845) 1:59.020 (30.618)
14 # 1010 Jelani Johnson 24 Brooklyn, NY 1:59.22 2
26.865 (26.865) 56.041 (29.176) 1:27.070 (31.029) 1:59.218 (32.148)
14 # 1707 Ryan Orr 21 Stonington, CT 1:59.22 3
29.141 (29.141) 58.210 (29.070) 1:28.569 (30.359) 1:59.218 (30.649)
16 # 706 Drayton Kolaras 23 Hillsborough, NJ 1:59.28 2
27.747 (27.747) 57.018 (29.272) 1:26.983 (29.965) 1:59.271 (32.288)
17 # 2061 Adam Melnick 22 Narragansett, RI 1:59.71 3
30.269 (30.269) 1:00.028 (29.760) 1:30.446 (30.418) 1:59.704 (29.259)
18 # 1711 Griffin Mandirola 24 Suffield, CT 1:59.95 3
29.465 (29.465) 59.382 (29.917) 1:30.089 (30.708) 1:59.946 (29.857)
19 # 40 Thomas Hinton 22 Severn, MD 2:00.11 2
27.918 (27.918) 57.490 (29.572) 1:29.199 (31.710) 2:00.101 (30.902)
20 # 343 David Dawson 22 Fairfax, VA 2:00.15 4
27.727 (27.727) 57.293 (29.566) 1:28.921 (31.628) 2:00.145 (31.225)
21 # 2041 Dylan Brenn 24 Holden, MA 2:00.26 3
29.797 (29.797) 59.297 (29.500) 1:29.806 (30.510) 2:00.253 (30.447)
22 # 38 Christian Malave 22 Ansonia, CT 2:00.32 2
29.414 (29.414) 59.347 (29.934) 1:30.249 (30.902) 2:00.313 (30.065)
23 # 58 William Ballard 22 South Kingstown, RI 2:00.44 3
30.044 (30.044) 59.440 (29.396) 1:29.158 (29.718) 2:00.432 (31.275)
24 # 180 Francis Porrini 23 Bristol, CT 2:00.80 3
30.559 (30.559) 1:00.296 (29.738) 1:30.793 (30.497) 2:00.791 (29.998)
25 # 1704 Ryan Gruczka 23 Stonington, CT 2:00.85 4
29.155 (29.155) 58.902 (29.747) 1:29.763 (30.861) 2:00.845 (31.082)
26 # 256 Santiago Orozco 23 Los Angeles, CA 2:00.91 1
28.523 (28.523) 59.784 (31.262) 1:31.739 (31.956) 2:00.906 (29.167)
27 # 6 Jeremy Rivera 22 Colchester, CT 2:00.92 1
29.187 (29.187) 59.558 (30.371) 1:30.113 (30.556) 2:00.915 (30.802)
28 # 110 Caleb Berns 23 Beachwood, OH 2:01.24 2
28.116 (28.116) 57.607 (29.492) 1:28.520 (30.913) 2:01.231 (32.712)
29 # 1768 Destiny Emuze 22 Bowmanville, ON 2:02.49 1
29.077 (29.077) 1:00.514 (31.437) 1:32.136 (31.622) 2:02.487 (30.351)
30 # 1840 Gavin Brophy 22 West Chester, PA 2:02.56 4
28.201 (28.201) 57.771 (29.571) 1:30.311 (32.540) 2:02.560 (32.250)
31 # 741 Nathaniel Hobbs 22 Jackson, MI 2:02.65 2
28.547 (28.547) 58.239 (29.692) 1:30.331 (32.092) 2:02.642 (32.312)
32 # 652 Max Gregoire 22 Tyngsborough, MA 2:02.75 4
27.635 (27.635) 57.067 (29.432) 1:28.946 (31.880) 2:02.743 (33.798)
33 # 2042 Marco Bussone 23 Manchester By The S 2:03.63 1
29.817 (29.817) 1:01.115 (31.298) 1:33.464 (32.350) 2:03.626 (30.162)
34 # 377 Paul Robinson 26 Washington, DC 2:04.23 1
29.400 (29.400) 1:00.552 (31.152) 1:32.668 (32.116) 2:04.225 (31.557)
35 # 428 Jonathan Drew 23 Middletown, DE 2:04.65 1
29.232 (29.232) 1:00.836 (31.604) 1:33.123 (32.288) 2:04.642 (31.519)
36 # 116 Gregory Perryman 22 Beachwood, OH 2:04.69 1
29.431 (29.431) 1:00.323 (30.892) 1:32.881 (32.559) 2:04.683 (31.802)
37 # 1896 Sean Wilson 24 Parlin, NJ 2:05.50 1
28.855 (28.855) 1:00.615 (31.760) 1:34.052 (33.438) 2:05.494 (31.442)
38 # 112 Vincent Crenshaw 23 Beachwood, OH 2:05.96 1
29.499 (29.499) 1:00.959 (31.460) 1:33.627 (32.668) 2:05.954 (32.328)
39 # 871 Cj Weaver 25 Brentwood, TN 2:06.03 1
28.794 (28.794) 1:00.122 (31.328) 1:33.308 (33.186) 2:06.027 (32.720)
40 # 48 Will Sakalares 22 Rogers, AR 2:06.45 1
29.947 (29.947) 1:01.312 (31.365) 1:34.347 (33.035) 2:06.443 (32.097)
41 # 1846 Austin Desisto 23 Westford, MA 2:07.47 2
29.219 (29.219) 59.910 (30.691) 1:33.352 (33.442) 2:07.469 (34.117)
-- # 1986 Alexander Brown 22 Brooklyn, NY DNS 4
-- # 869 Jackson Olivo 22 Frankln, TN DNS 4
-- # 493 Kofi Fordjour 23 Waltham, MA DNS 1
-- # 540 Patrick Mulryan 23 Floral Park, NY DNS 4
-- # 494 Brian Gamble 23 Waltham, MA DNS 2
-- # 254 Ambodai Ligons 24 Los Angeles, CA DNS 3

Event 108 Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 2:09.23 3/11/2016 Camille Davre, Whitefish Bay, WI
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 647 Esme Daplyn 24 Riverside, CT 2:17.34 2
33.508 (33.508) 1:07.916 (34.408) 1:42.608 (34.692) 2:17.337 (34.730)
2 # 322 Grace Carr 23 Cumberland, RI 2:19.36 1
35.428 (35.428) 1:10.400 (34.973) 1:44.249 (33.849) 2:19.358 (35.110)
3 # 844 Adeline Johnson 23 Belvedere, CA 2:19.78 3
33.681 (33.681) 1:08.255 (34.574) 1:43.749 (35.494) 2:19.772 (36.024)
4 # 27 Evelyn Anderson 23 Locust Grove, VA 2:19.94 1
34.448 (34.448) 1:08.265 (33.818) 1:43.988 (35.724) 2:19.939 (35.951)
5 # 1507 Aidan Harrand 24 Thompsonville, MI 2:20.07 3
33.763 (33.763) 1:09.032 (35.269) 1:44.655 (35.623) 2:20.067 (35.412)
6 # 141 Cydney Blahovec 23 Youngwood, PA 2:20.61 3
34.232 (34.232) 1:09.371 (35.139) 1:45.248 (35.878) 2:20.607 (35.360)
7 # 1069 Emily McDonnell 22 Frederick, MD 2:20.83 3
33.904 (33.904) 1:08.996 (35.092) 1:44.569 (35.573) 2:20.827 (36.259)
8 # 310 Samantha Cost 23 Wyandotte, MI 2:20.88 2
33.820 (33.820) 1:08.222 (34.403) 1:43.473 (35.251) 2:20.874 (37.401)
9 # 1193 Sydney Wynn 22 locust grove, VA 2:20.93 3
33.479 (33.479) 1:08.797 (35.319) 1:44.351 (35.554) 2:20.925 (36.574)
10 # 810 Angelina Olah 22 Staten Island, NY 2:21.15 2
34.360 (34.360) 1:09.539 (35.179) 1:45.038 (35.499) 2:21.144 (36.107)
11 # 1925 Aminata Johnson 22 Alexandria, VA 2:21.54 1 2:21.534
34.683 (34.683) 1:10.139 (35.456) 1:46.426 (36.287) 2:21.534 (35.108)
12 # 1851 Julie Hohenberg 22 Weston, MA 2:21.54 1 2:21.538
35.246 (35.246) 1:10.837 (35.592) 1:46.172 (35.336) 2:21.538 (35.366)
13 # 550 Veronica Gula 24 Perkasie, PA 2:21.55 2
33.988 (33.988) 1:08.602 (34.615) 1:45.702 (37.100) 2:21.550 (35.848)
14 # 1616 Hailey Smith 22 Lively, VA 2:21.67 3
34.775 (34.775) 1:09.399 (34.625) 1:44.959 (35.560) 2:21.661 (36.702)
15 # 176 Tess Wasiolek 24 Branford, CT 2:21.81 2
34.398 (34.398) 1:08.958 (34.560) 1:44.754 (35.796) 2:21.801 (37.048)
16 # 1825 Isabella Walsh 24 Middletown, DE 2:22.01 3
33.969 (33.969) 1:09.193 (35.225) 1:44.919 (35.726) 2:22.005 (37.087)
17 # 2001 Kendall Schopiera 22 Cadillac, MI 2:22.16 2
33.704 (33.704) 1:08.884 (35.180) 1:46.085 (37.202) 2:22.157 (36.072)
18 # 1623 Jezena Aponte 22 Jersey City, NJ 2:22.41 2
33.254 (33.254) 1:07.825 (34.571) 1:44.345 (36.520) 2:22.410 (38.066)
19 # 893 Grace Kirk 22 Augusta, ME 2:22.80 1
35.347 (35.347) 1:11.114 (35.768) 1:47.470 (36.356) 2:22.796 (35.326)
20 # 1391 Phoebe Rubio 22 Merrimac, MA 2:23.81 1
34.972 (34.972) 1:10.884 (35.913) 1:47.202 (36.318) 2:23.803 (36.601)
21 # 1698 Hannah Stevens 22 Buxton, ME 2:23.98 1
35.402 (35.402) 1:10.756 (35.355) 1:47.384 (36.628) 2:23.976 (36.593)
22 # 1867 Bridget Kiey 23 Downingtown, PA 2:24.33 3
34.568 (34.568) 1:10.627 (36.060) 1:47.569 (36.942) 2:24.323 (36.754)
23 # 1769 Cailey Freeze 24 Stouffville, ON 2:24.74 1
35.118 (35.118) 1:11.608 (36.490) 1:48.779 (37.172) 2:24.733 (35.954)
24 # 1042 Gabriella Maletta 23 Sewell, NJ 2:25.66 2
34.183 (34.183) 1:09.656 (35.473) 1:46.936 (37.281) 2:25.656 (38.720)
25 # 952 Lilian Jacobson 23 Liberty Hill, TX 2:29.59 1
35.150 (35.150) 1:10.673 (35.524) 1:47.310 (36.638) 2:29.582 (42.272)
26 # 246 Anna Casey 23 Medford, MA 2:31.73 3
34.606 (34.606) 1:11.863 (37.257) 1:52.572 (40.710) 2:31.728 (39.156)
27 # 1214 Lucy McLean 25 Ipswich, MA 2:35.25 3
34.209 (34.209) 1:11.211 (37.003) 1:52.936 (41.725) 2:35.243 (42.308)
-- # 1885 Grace Wills 22 Boonton, NJ DNS 2
-- # 2046 Finleigh Simonds 23 Haverhill, MA DNS 1
-- # 856 Georgia Keller 23 Ridgefield, CT DNS 2

Event 109 Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 4:14.15 3/14/2014 William Mulloy, St Xavier,Lousvl,KY
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1727 Carter Johnson 24 Brentwood, TN 4:20.04 1
33.871 (33.871) 1:06.737 (32.866) 1:39.252 (32.515) 2:12.554 (33.302)
2:44.832 (32.279) 3:18.491 (33.659) 3:49.762 (31.271) 4:20.038 (30.277)
2 # 326 Tyler Dailey 23 Phoenix, MD 4:20.62 2
30.655 (30.655) 1:02.516 (31.861) 1:35.892 (33.376) 2:08.985 (33.093)
2:43.052 (34.068) 3:16.977 (33.925) 3:49.733 (32.756) 4:20.619 (30.887)
3 # 1857 Thomas Westphal 24 Chesterfield, MI 4:21.67 1
32.886 (32.886) 1:05.670 (32.784) 1:38.182 (32.513) 2:11.568 (33.386)
2:44.581 (33.013) 3:18.321 (33.740) 3:50.871 (32.550) 4:21.663 (30.792)
4 # 745 Solomon Holden-Be 23 Baldwinsville, NY 4:21.94 1
33.408 (33.408) 1:06.036 (32.629) 1:38.812 (32.776) 2:12.386 (33.574)
2:45.136 (32.750) 3:19.101 (33.966) 3:52.141 (33.040) 4:21.936 (29.795)
5 # 1466 Micah Lawson 23 Rahway, NJ 4:22.12 1
32.635 (32.635) 1:05.429 (32.794) 1:38.471 (33.042) 2:12.103 (33.632)
2:45.090 (32.988) 3:18.814 (33.724) 3:51.320 (32.507) 4:22.115 (30.795)
6 # 743 Alex Holbrook 22 Reading, PA 4:23.23 2
32.456 (32.456) 1:04.649 (32.194) 1:37.993 (33.344) 2:12.047 (34.055)
2:45.843 (33.796) 3:19.921 (34.078) 3:52.447 (32.526) 4:23.225 (30.779)
7 # 1962 William Calhoun 22 Andover, CT 4:23.35 2
32.133 (32.133) 1:05.071 (32.938) 1:38.608 (33.537) 2:12.359 (33.752)
2:46.111 (33.752) 3:19.742 (33.631) 3:52.589 (32.847) 4:23.350 (30.762)
8 # 1774 Brian Theobald 23 Wall, NJ 4:23.59 1
33.112 (33.112) 1:05.871 (32.759) 1:38.744 (32.873) 2:11.922 (33.179)
2:44.906 (32.984) 3:18.837 (33.932) 3:52.682 (33.845) 4:23.582 (30.901)
9 # 615 Anthony Gargani 22 Lansdale, PA 4:24.44 2
30.937 (30.937) 1:02.811 (31.874) 1:36.222 (33.412) 2:09.375 (33.154)
2:43.446 (34.071) 3:18.025 (34.580) 3:51.227 (33.202) 4:24.439 (33.213)
10 # 1728 Sean Smith 23 Brentwood, TN 4:24.76 1
34.106 (34.106) 1:06.980 (32.875) 1:39.604 (32.624) 2:12.930 (33.326)
2:45.894 (32.965) 3:19.236 (33.342) 3:52.964 (33.729) 4:24.756 (31.792)
11 # 1451 Andrew Kenny 23 Princeton, NJ 4:28.49 2
31.637 (31.637) 1:04.599 (32.962) 1:39.153 (34.555) 2:14.118 (34.965)
2:48.693 (34.576) 3:24.104 (35.411) 3:56.966 (32.862) 4:28.481 (31.516)
12 # 198 Luke Brown 23 Erie, PA 4:29.37 1
33.350 (33.350) 1:05.820 (32.471) 1:38.353 (32.533) 2:11.440 (33.087)
2:44.218 (32.778) 3:18.579 (34.362) 3:53.790 (35.211) 4:29.370 (35.580)
13 # 521 Luca Maneri 22 Esopus, NY 4:31.63 1
33.640 (33.640) 1:06.350 (32.710) 1:39.508 (33.159) 2:13.515 (34.007)
2:47.952 (34.438) 3:23.820 (35.868) 3:59.048 (35.229) 4:31.626 (32.578)
14 # 740 Zeb Hinker 22 Cape May, NJ 4:32.47 2
31.879 (31.879) 1:04.789 (32.910) 1:38.309 (33.520) 2:12.343 (34.034)
2:46.957 (34.615) 3:22.477 (35.520) 3:57.858 (35.381) 4:32.469 (34.611)
15 # 1213 James McCarron 24 Portsmouth, RI 4:36.43 1
34.442 (34.442) 1:07.582 (33.140) 1:41.352 (33.770) 2:16.188 (34.837)
2:52.512 (36.324) 3:29.006 (36.494) 4:04.637 (35.632) 4:36.422 (31.785)
16 # 124 Ryan Beegle 23 Chatham, NJ 4:39.53 2
32.737 (32.737) 1:05.337 (32.600) 1:39.443 (34.106) 2:14.587 (35.145)
2:51.286 (36.699) 3:28.409 (37.123) 4:04.515 (36.107) 4:39.529 (35.014)
-- # 494 Brian Gamble 23 Waltham, MA DNS 2
-- # 2058 Bryce Handa 22 Clarksville, MD DNS 2
-- # 49 Dawson Welch 23 Springdale, AR DNS 2
-- # 1994 Sebastian Margett 23 Brooklyn, NY DNS 1
-- # 168 Luka Bork 22 Lakewood, OH DNS 2

Event 110 Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 4:55.98 3/9/2013 Emily Kaplan, Geo Vis, Wash, DC
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1043 Bria Benigni 24 Meriden, CT 5:01.60 1
37.205 (37.205) 1:14.570 (37.365) 1:54.005 (39.436)
2:34.084 (40.079) 3:52.665 (1:18.582) 4:29.095 (36.430)
5:01.595 (32.500)
2 # 245 Ava Carsley 23 Walden, NY 5:04.45 3
37.209 (37.209) 1:13.915 (36.707) 1:52.655 (38.740) 2:32.361 (39.706)
3:12.017 (39.656) 3:52.835 (40.819) 4:31.533 (38.698) 5:04.447 (32.914)
3 # 746 Kali Holden 22 Trumbull, CT 5:04.73 3
38.214 (38.214) 1:15.651 (37.437) 1:54.235 (38.585) 2:33.484 (39.249)
3:12.590 (39.106) 3:53.180 (40.590) 4:30.723 (37.544) 5:04.727 (34.004)
4 # 1970 Ethne Degan 24 Bainbridge, NY 5:05.68 3
37.489 (37.489) 1:14.615 (37.126) 1:53.005 (38.391) 2:32.525 (39.520)
3:12.285 (39.760) 3:52.938 (40.654) 4:31.223 (38.285) 5:05.673 (34.451)
5 # 834 Mackenzie Setton 22 Jericho, NY 5:06.05 3
37.457 (37.457) 1:14.902 (37.445) 1:53.227 (38.326) 2:33.091 (39.864)
3:11.957 (38.866) 3:52.691 (40.734) 4:31.240 (38.550) 5:06.049 (34.809)
6 # 787 Sophia Reich 22 High Bridge, NJ 5:08.37 3
37.258 (37.258) 1:13.649 (36.392) 1:52.391 (38.742) 2:32.124 (39.734)
3:11.758 (39.634) 3:52.543 (40.786) 4:31.407 (38.864) 5:08.370 (36.964)
7 # 1921 Ella Woehlcke 24 Collegeville, PA 5:09.40 3
37.035 (37.035) 1:13.515 (36.480) 1:52.188 (38.674) 2:31.949 (39.761)
3:11.608 (39.660) 3:52.719 (41.111) 4:32.033 (39.314) 5:09.396 (37.364)
8 # 1668 Haley Spoden 23 Vienna, VA 5:09.55 1
38.037 (38.037) 1:16.297 (38.261) 1:54.188 (37.891)
2:33.561 (39.374) 3:52.340 (1:18.779) 4:32.061 (39.721)
5:09.549 (37.489)
9 # 319 Emily Wickard 24 Northport, NY 5:10.28 3
37.467 (37.467) 1:14.976 (37.510) 1:53.609 (38.633) 2:33.113 (39.504)
3:12.872 (39.760) 3:53.105 (40.233) 4:32.669 (39.565) 5:10.276 (37.607)
10 # 942 Kelly Jones 23 Milford, CT 5:10.47 2
38.268 (38.268) 1:17.215 (38.948) 1:56.283 (39.068) 2:36.159 (39.876)
3:15.824 (39.665) 3:56.183 (40.360) 4:35.033 (38.850) 5:10.467 (35.435)
11 # 1602 Ella Christensen 24 Novi, MI 5:10.79 2
38.852 (38.852) 1:17.649 (38.797) 1:56.900 (39.252) 2:37.009 (40.109)
3:16.828 (39.820) 3:57.078 (40.250) 4:36.089 (39.011) 5:10.783 (34.695)
12 # 462 Evelyn Rogers 24 Bladensburg, MD 5:11.34 2
38.011 (38.011) 1:17.027 (39.016) 1:55.627 (38.601) 2:35.204 (39.577)
3:15.103 (39.899) 3:55.841 (40.738) 4:35.331 (39.490) 5:11.333 (36.002)
13 # 1682 Sophie St.George 22 Walpole, MA 5:11.60 2
39.331 (39.331) 1:17.368 (38.038) 1:56.463 (39.095) 2:36.243 (39.780)
3:16.096 (39.854) 3:55.966 (39.870) 4:35.168 (39.202) 5:11.597 (36.429)
14 # 67 Megan Randall 22 Bangor, ME 5:12.84 2
38.757 (38.757) 1:17.768 (39.012) 1:56.732 (38.964) 2:36.661 (39.929)
3:16.586 (39.926) 3:56.793 (40.208) 4:36.185 (39.392) 5:12.841 (36.657)
15 # 1457 Rose Coats 23 Brooklyn, NY 5:13.33 2
39.508 (39.508) 1:18.800 (39.292) 1:58.889 (40.089) 2:38.320 (39.432)
3:18.089 (39.770) 3:58.210 (40.121) 4:36.834 (38.624) 5:13.330 (36.496)
16 # 312 Katie Hayes 23 Northport, NY 5:13.48 1
38.677 (38.677) 1:17.419 (38.742) 2:35.258 (1:17.840)
2:36.680 (1.422) 3:56.775 (1:20.096) 4:37.763 (40.988)
5:13.480 (35.717)
17 # 1359 Shaelan McNally 24 Haddon Heights, NJ 5:14.23 2
38.605 (38.605) 1:16.738 (38.133) 1:54.985 (38.247) 2:34.817 (39.833)
3:16.293 (41.476) 3:57.765 (41.472) 4:37.943 (40.178) 5:14.241 (36.299)
18 # 1761 Reagan Exley 24 Great Falls, VA 5:14.44 1
38.246 (38.246) 1:16.603 (38.357) 1:54.826 (38.224)
2:34.734 (39.908) 3:56.121 (1:21.387) 4:36.642 (40.522)
5:14.439 (37.798)
19 # 890 Nicole Lipieta 23 Woolwich Twp, NJ 5:14.69 3
37.898 (37.898) 1:15.335 (37.437) 1:53.995 (38.660) 2:33.746 (39.752)
3:13.435 (39.689) 3:53.331 (39.896) 4:33.937 (40.606) 5:14.688 (40.752)
20 # 14 Jessica Lyons 22 Allentown, NJ 5:14.93 1
37.763 (37.763) 1:16.283 (38.521) 1:55.201 (38.918)
2:34.851 (39.651) 3:56.893 (1:22.042) 4:38.475 (41.582)
5:14.929 (36.454)
21 # 1108 Alisia Olteanu 24 Commerce Township, 5:15.39 1
38.551 (38.551) 1:16.999 (38.448) 1:56.213 (39.215)
2:36.003 (39.790) 3:57.354 (1:21.352) 4:38.242 (40.888)
5:15.382 (37.140)
22 # 1603 Cassie Garcia 25 Northville, MI 5:15.49 1
38.231 (38.231) 1:17.155 (38.925) 1:56.506 (39.351)
3:57.125 (2:00.620) 4:37.915 (40.790) 5:15.489 (37.575)
23 # 15 Meghan Rentner 23 Allentown, NJ 5:16.55 1
37.897 (37.897) 1:15.267 (37.370) 1:55.712 (40.446)
2:35.205 (39.494) 3:57.143 (1:21.938) 4:38.725 (41.582)
5:16.547 (37.823)
24 # 1373 Emmaline Pendleto 22 Buxton, ME 5:16.61 1
38.435 (38.435) 1:16.971 (38.536) 1:56.490 (39.520)
2:37.037 (40.548) 3:56.507 (1:19.470) 4:38.646 (42.139)
5:16.603 (37.957)
25 # 2051 Grace Vives 22 Mendham, NJ 5:17.76 1
38.207 (38.207) 1:16.711 (38.504) 1:56.605 (39.894)
2:37.165 (40.561) 3:58.873 (1:21.708) 4:40.219 (41.347)
5:17.754 (37.535)
26 # 105 Ella Lehmann 22 Brightwaters, NY 5:18.35 2
38.379 (38.379) 1:17.602 (39.224) 1:57.055 (39.454) 2:37.363 (40.308)
3:18.323 (40.960) 3:59.280 (40.958) 4:40.014 (40.734) 5:18.351 (38.338)
27 # 1586 Megan Donlevie 23 West Long Branch, N 5:19.76 2
38.054 (38.054) 1:16.677 (38.624) 1:55.958 (39.281) 2:37.104 (41.146)
3:17.653 (40.550) 3:58.517 (40.864) 4:39.879 (41.362) 5:19.759 (39.881)
28 # 1075 Ava Augustine 22 Mendham, NJ 5:21.50 3
37.319 (37.319) 1:14.416 (37.097) 1:52.959 (38.544) 2:33.244 (40.285)
3:14.719 (41.475) 3:56.229 (41.511) 4:39.683 (43.454) 5:21.498 (41.816)
29 # 1293 Sitota Mesfin 23 Vienna, VA 5:27.39 1
38.753 (38.753) 1:17.614 (38.862) 1:56.915 (39.301)
2:37.545 (40.630) 4:00.135 (1:22.591) 4:43.863 (43.728)
5:27.387 (43.524)
30 # 2101 Stephanie Queiroz 22 Danbury, CT 5:32.28 2
39.453 (39.453) 1:18.225 (38.773) 1:59.053 (40.828) 2:40.893 (41.840)
3:23.541 (42.648) 4:07.489 (43.949) 4:50.962 (43.473) 5:32.281 (41.320)
-- # 1675 Gabby Parsons 22 Alpharetta, GA DNS 3
-- # 856 Georgia Keller 23 Ridgefield, CT DNS 2
-- # 7 Liliane Aittama 23 South Lyon, MI DNS 1
-- # 316 Allison Reid 22 Northport, NY DNS 3

Event 111 Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 9:11.08 3/11/2016 Rohann Asfaw, Montg,Rockville, MD
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1878 Andrew Schell 22 Kensington, MD 9:20.74 3
35.709 (35.709) 1:10.509 (34.800) 1:45.292 (34.784) 2:20.527 (35.235)
2:56.153 (35.627) 3:31.599 (35.446) 4:07.660 (36.062) 4:43.148 (35.488)
5:18.345 (35.198) 5:53.677 (35.332) 6:29.687 (36.011) 7:06.123 (36.436)
7:41.643 (35.520) 8:17.761 (36.119) 8:52.114 (34.353) 9:20.740 (28.626)
2 # 1735 Peter McMahon 23 Syracuse, NY 9:24.16 3
36.350 (36.350) 1:11.011 (34.661) 1:46.269 (35.259) 2:21.319 (35.050)
2:56.945 (35.627) 3:32.402 (35.457) 4:08.440 (36.038) 4:44.275 (35.836)
5:19.310 (35.035) 5:54.873 (35.564) 6:30.792 (35.919) 7:07.839 (37.047)
7:42.702 (34.864) 8:18.830 (36.128) 8:53.125 (34.296) 9:24.152 (31.027)
3 # 508 Albert Ferreras 22 Lowell, MA 9:24.70 3
36.200 (36.200) 1:10.789 (34.589) 1:45.843 (35.054) 2:21.141 (35.299)
2:56.665 (35.524) 3:32.237 (35.572) 4:08.193 (35.956) 4:43.728 (35.536)
5:18.591 (34.863) 5:53.826 (35.236) 6:29.885 (36.059) 7:06.538 (36.654)
7:42.239 (35.701) 8:18.323 (36.084) 8:53.189 (34.866) 9:24.692 (31.504)
4 # 1396 Brandon Piedade 24 Barrington, RI 9:25.16 3
37.301 (37.301) 1:11.780 (34.480) 1:47.077 (35.297) 2:22.620 (35.544)
2:57.364 (34.744) 3:33.563 (36.199) 4:09.553 (35.991) 4:44.860 (35.307)
5:19.983 (35.123) 5:55.260 (35.278) 6:30.213 (34.953) 7:05.705 (35.493)
7:41.475 (35.770) 8:18.089 (36.614) 8:51.941 (33.852) 9:25.160 (33.220)
5 # 1595 Mason Siebenhaar 22 Severna Park, MD 9:27.39 3
35.925 (35.925) 1:10.646 (34.721) 1:45.563 (34.918) 2:20.855 (35.292)
2:56.411 (35.556) 3:31.927 (35.517) 4:07.982 (36.055) 4:43.428 (35.446)
5:17.954 (34.526) 5:53.317 (35.364) 6:29.565 (36.248) 7:06.398 (36.833)
7:42.494 (36.096) 8:18.653 (36.160) 8:52.809 (34.156) 9:27.383 (34.574)
6 # 1965 Isaac Clark 22 Weddington, NC 9:30.21 3
37.208 (37.208) 1:11.037 (33.829) 1:46.105 (35.068) 2:21.310 (35.206)
2:56.665 (35.355) 3:32.112 (35.448) 4:08.247 (36.136) 4:43.696 (35.449)
5:18.619 (34.924) 5:53.908 (35.289) 6:29.927 (36.020) 7:06.724 (36.797)
7:42.819 (36.096) 8:18.998 (36.179) 8:55.402 (36.404) 9:30.205 (34.803)
7 # 1334 Akili Parekh 23 Chicago, IL 9:31.22 1
39.803 (39.803) 1:16.273 (36.471) 1:50.680 (34.407) 2:25.423 (34.744)
3:00.381 (34.958) 3:36.667 (36.286) 4:12.565 (35.898) 4:48.759 (36.195)
5:23.190 (34.431) 5:58.180 (34.990) 6:33.823 (35.643) 7:09.898 (36.076)
7:45.867 (35.969) 8:22.137 (36.270) 8:57.997 (35.860) 9:31.211 (33.214)
8 # 1700 Tyler Stevens 22 Lititz, PA 9:32.20 3
36.497 (36.497) 1:10.880 (34.384) 1:46.018 (35.138) 2:21.293 (35.276)
2:57.169 (35.876) 3:32.774 (35.606) 4:08.757 (35.984) 4:44.481 (35.724)
5:19.695 (35.214) 5:55.547 (35.852) 6:31.290 (35.744) 7:08.186 (36.896)
7:44.665 (36.479) 8:21.678 (37.014) 8:58.164 (36.486) 9:32.199 (34.035)
9 # 486 Sam Ellis 22 Chatham, NJ 9:33.82 2
36.881 (36.881) 1:11.276 (34.396) 1:46.685 (35.410) 2:22.967 (36.282)
2:59.755 (36.788) 3:35.992 (36.237) 4:12.737 (36.745) 4:48.695 (35.959)
5:25.051 (36.356) 6:02.167 (37.116) 6:39.474 (37.307) 7:16.074 (36.600)
7:50.941 (34.867) 8:26.933 (35.992) 9:02.053 (35.120) 9:33.814 (31.762)
10 # 1959 Alexander Boyko 23 Cinnaminson, NJ 9:35.62 1
39.102 (39.102) 1:15.020 (35.918) 1:50.027 (35.007) 2:25.209 (35.182)
3:00.101 (34.893) 3:36.423 (36.322) 4:12.305 (35.882) 4:48.521 (36.217)
5:24.091 (35.570) 6:00.176 (36.086) 6:36.373 (36.197) 7:12.844 (36.472)
7:49.499 (36.656) 8:26.439 (36.940) 9:02.267 (35.828) 9:35.615 (33.349)
11 # 1601 Joseph Simeone 22 Slingerlands, NY 9:37.54 2
36.634 (36.634) 1:11.009 (34.376) 1:46.430 (35.421) 2:22.691 (36.261)
2:59.515 (36.825) 3:35.731 (36.216) 4:12.488 (36.757) 4:48.465 (35.978)
5:24.807 (36.342) 6:01.918 (37.112) 6:39.281 (37.364) 7:16.437 (37.156)
7:53.267 (36.831) 8:29.581 (36.314) 9:04.594 (35.014) 9:37.539 (32.946)
12 # 494 Brian Gamble 23 Waltham, MA 9:37.59 3
37.227 (37.227) 1:12.136 (34.910) 1:47.356 (35.220) 2:22.303 (34.948)
2:58.115 (35.812) 3:33.789 (35.675) 4:10.050 (36.261) 4:46.739 (36.689)
5:22.139 (35.401) 5:58.463 (36.324) 6:35.505 (37.042) 7:13.005 (37.500)
7:50.728 (37.724) 8:28.277 (37.549) 9:05.578 (37.302) 9:37.588 (32.010)
13 # 2059 Alexander Kasper 22 Glen Head, NY 9:38.23 3
36.997 (36.997) 1:11.285 (34.288) 1:46.530 (35.246) 2:21.576 (35.046)
2:56.932 (35.356) 3:32.507 (35.575) 4:08.489 (35.982) 4:43.963 (35.475)
5:19.000 (35.037) 5:54.407 (35.408) 6:30.315 (35.908) 7:07.502 (37.188)
7:44.175 (36.674) 8:23.401 (39.226) 9:01.368 (37.967) 9:38.224 (36.856)
14 # 269 Chauncey Chen 23 Matthews, NC 9:40.86 2
37.229 (37.229) 1:11.671 (34.443) 1:47.061 (35.390) 2:23.215 (36.154)
2:59.991 (36.776) 3:36.215 (36.225) 4:12.977 (36.762) 4:48.945 (35.969)
5:25.260 (36.315) 6:02.417 (37.158) 6:39.563 (37.146) 7:16.719 (37.156)
7:52.978 (36.260) 8:30.169 (37.192) 9:06.399 (36.230) 9:40.857 (34.458)
15 # 571 Jacob Frentheway 22 Cheyenne, WY 9:41.85 3
36.610 (36.610) 1:11.049 (34.439) 1:46.488 (35.440) 2:21.535 (35.047)
2:57.449 (35.914) 3:33.019 (35.570) 4:09.123 (36.104) 4:45.776 (36.654)
5:22.632 (36.856) 5:59.271 (36.639) 6:37.605 (38.335) 7:15.633 (38.028)
7:53.402 (37.769) 8:31.410 (38.008) 9:08.522 (37.112) 9:41.849 (33.328)
16 # 1581 Dylan Doskocil 23 Staten Island, NY 9:42.11 1
39.689 (39.689) 1:15.773 (36.085) 1:50.975 (35.202) 2:25.927 (34.952)
3:00.962 (35.035) 3:37.590 (36.628) 4:13.481 (35.892) 4:49.417 (35.936)
5:25.014 (35.597) 6:02.156 (37.142) 6:39.425 (37.270) 7:17.295 (37.870)
7:55.738 (38.443) 8:34.557 (38.819) 9:10.277 (35.720) 9:42.109 (31.833)
17 # 1213 James McCarron 24 Portsmouth, RI 9:44.08 2
37.894 (37.894) 1:12.825 (34.932) 1:48.105 (35.280) 2:24.126 (36.021)
3:00.577 (36.451) 3:36.938 (36.362) 4:14.096 (37.158) 4:50.463 (36.367)
5:26.782 (36.320) 6:03.893 (37.112) 6:41.501 (37.608) 7:19.639 (38.138)
7:57.839 (38.200) 8:36.300 (38.461) 9:11.545 (35.245) 9:44.074 (32.530)
18 # 1017 Patrick Lowry 23 Bristow, VA 9:44.45 1
39.823 (39.823) 1:15.989 (36.167) 1:51.233 (35.244) 2:26.637 (35.405)
3:01.471 (34.834) 3:38.246 (36.775) 4:14.520 (36.274) 4:50.983 (36.463)
5:26.117 (35.135) 6:02.654 (36.537) 6:39.819 (37.166) 7:17.507 (37.688)
7:55.499 (37.992) 8:34.229 (38.730) 9:10.618 (36.390) 9:44.448 (33.830)
19 # 1199 John Fontanez 22 Congers, NY 9:44.77 3
36.766 (36.766) 1:11.255 (34.490) 1:46.613 (35.358) 2:22.013 (35.401)
2:57.798 (35.785) 3:33.328 (35.530) 4:10.261 (36.934) 4:47.807 (37.546)
5:25.465 (37.659) 6:03.261 (37.796) 6:40.744 (37.484) 7:19.045 (38.302)
7:57.281 (38.236) 8:34.811 (37.530) 9:10.453 (35.642) 9:44.761 (34.308)
20 # 2045 Ryan Fortin 23 Londonderry, NH 9:45.34 2
38.013 (38.013) 1:13.123 (35.110) 1:48.395 (35.272) 2:24.410 (36.016)
3:00.269 (35.859) 3:36.473 (36.204) 4:13.745 (37.272) 4:49.787 (36.043)
5:26.561 (36.774) 6:04.200 (37.640) 6:41.647 (37.448) 7:19.824 (38.177)
7:57.973 (38.150) 8:36.601 (38.628) 9:11.818 (35.218) 9:45.331 (33.513)
21 # 420 Tanner Smith 22 Mooresville, NC 9:45.61 1
40.502 (40.502) 1:16.556 (36.054) 1:51.763 (35.207) 2:27.111 (35.349)
3:01.766 (34.655) 3:38.878 (37.112) 4:15.239 (36.361) 4:50.793 (35.555)
5:25.335 (34.542) 6:02.367 (37.032) 6:39.138 (36.771) 7:15.992 (36.854)
7:52.599 (36.608) 8:30.383 (37.784) 9:08.732 (38.349) 9:45.602 (36.870)
22 # 1963 Justin Cascio 22 Burlington, CT 9:45.67 1
39.540 (39.540) 1:16.140 (36.600) 1:51.184 (35.044) 2:26.478 (35.294)
3:01.350 (34.872) 3:38.551 (37.201) 4:14.056 (35.506) 4:50.520 (36.464)
5:25.883 (35.364) 6:03.559 (37.676) 6:41.457 (37.898) 7:19.615 (38.158)
7:56.972 (37.358) 8:34.925 (37.954) 9:12.060 (37.135) 9:45.661 (33.602)
23 # 853 Alex Kane 22 Center Valley, PA 9:48.52 2
37.503 (37.503) 1:12.097 (34.595) 1:47.413 (35.316) 2:23.489 (36.076)
2:59.961 (36.473) 3:36.699 (36.738) 4:13.356 (36.657) 4:49.891 (36.535)
5:27.483 (37.593) 6:04.470 (36.987) 6:41.814 (37.344) 7:19.973 (38.160)
7:57.681 (37.708) 8:35.166 (37.486) 9:12.944 (37.778) 9:48.511 (35.567)
24 # 1352 Gavin Stevens 23 Chesapeake Beach, M 9:48.83 1
39.326 (39.326) 1:15.335 (36.009) 1:50.581 (35.246) 2:25.741 (35.161)
3:00.624 (34.883) 3:37.274 (36.650) 4:13.745 (36.472) 4:50.117 (36.372)
5:26.179 (36.062) 6:03.061 (36.882) 6:40.752 (37.692) 7:18.643 (37.892)
7:57.117 (38.474) 8:35.227 (38.111) 9:12.903 (37.676) 9:48.823 (35.920)
25 # 89 William Martin 22 Gainesville, VA 9:49.42 1
40.131 (40.131) 1:16.718 (36.588) 1:51.947 (35.229) 2:27.554 (35.608)
3:02.479 (34.925) 3:39.103 (36.625) 4:15.627 (36.524) 4:52.169 (36.543)
5:28.375 (36.206) 6:05.005 (36.630) 6:42.783 (37.779) 7:21.913 (39.130)
8:00.974 (39.062) 8:39.055 (38.081) 9:16.174 (37.120) 9:49.411 (33.238)
26 # 774 Kyle Lindon 02 Howell, NJ 9:50.92 1
38.884 (38.884) 1:15.169 (36.285) 1:50.289 (35.121) 2:25.456 (35.167)
3:00.300 (34.844) 3:37.017 (36.717) 4:14.173 (37.157) 4:51.428 (37.255)
5:28.724 (37.296) 6:06.191 (37.468) 6:44.615 (38.424) 7:23.535 (38.920)
8:01.170 (37.635) 8:38.970 (37.800) 9:15.983 (37.013) 9:50.911 (34.929)
27 # 581 Tommy Flynn 24 New Rochelle, NY 9:53.22 1
39.225 (39.225) 1:15.405 (36.180) 1:50.901 (35.496) 2:26.120 (35.220)
3:00.591 (34.472) 3:36.963 (36.372) 4:13.004 (36.041) 4:49.140 (36.136)
5:23.851 (34.712) 6:02.500 (38.649) 6:39.825 (37.326) 7:19.667 (39.842)
8:00.390 (40.724) 8:38.821 (38.432) 9:15.708 (36.887) 9:53.211 (37.503)
28 # 381 Finley Tobin 24 Washington, DC 9:59.28 1
39.495 (39.495) 1:15.658 (36.163) 1:51.448 (35.790) 2:26.814 (35.366)
3:01.201 (34.388) 3:37.958 (36.757) 4:14.989 (37.031) 4:51.869 (36.880)
5:28.441 (36.573) 6:05.541 (37.100) 6:43.120 (37.580) 7:21.409 (38.289)
8:00.454 (39.046) 8:39.399 (38.945) 9:18.835 (39.437) 9:59.271 (40.436)
29 # 1021 Nick Lyndaker 22 Canton, NY 10:01.00 2
37.647 (37.647) 1:12.521 (34.875) 1:47.742 (35.221) 2:23.846 (36.104)
3:00.915 (37.069) 3:37.225 (36.311) 4:14.439 (37.214) 4:50.741 (36.302)
5:27.149 (36.408) 6:04.845 (37.697) 6:42.648 (37.803) 7:21.587 (38.940)
8:01.629 (40.042) 8:42.955 (41.326) 9:22.145 (39.190) 10:00.999 (38.854)
-- # 530 Logan Flament 23 Poland, OH DNS 2
-- # 1714 Ryan Sula 22 Summit, NJ DNS 2
-- # 1446 Landon Pretre 25 Woodside, CA DNS 2
-- # 708 Trevor Hayes 24 East Moriches, NY DNS 2
-- # 168 Luka Bork 22 Lakewood, OH DNS 1
-- # 430 Aneesh Duggirala 22 Waxhaw, NC DNS 2

Event 112 Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 10:35.04 3/11/2016 Bethlehem Taye, Pnt Brch,Brtnsvil,MD
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 746 Kali Holden 22 Trumbull, CT 11:02.57 3
45.213 (45.213) 1:27.868 (42.655) 2:09.629 (41.761) 2:50.588 (40.960)
3:31.241 (40.653) 4:13.066 (41.826) 4:55.158 (42.092) 5:35.675 (40.517)
6:17.980 (42.306) 7:00.194 (42.214) 7:41.962 (41.768) 8:23.765 (41.804)
9:05.823 (42.058) 9:47.617 (41.794) 10:26.376 (38.760) 11:02.566 (36.190)
2 # 1055 Kathryn Marchand 24 Trumbull, CT 11:06.35 3
45.507 (45.507) 1:27.665 (42.158) 2:09.365 (41.700) 2:50.139 (40.775)
3:31.509 (41.370) 4:13.371 (41.862) 4:55.387 (42.017) 5:37.321 (41.934)
6:19.855 (42.534) 7:01.175 (41.320) 7:42.409 (41.235) 8:24.013 (41.604)
9:06.069 (42.057) 9:47.981 (41.912) 10:27.808 (39.827) 11:06.342 (38.534)
3 # 1516 Anna Boyd 22 Attleboro, MA 11:10.24 2
44.235 (44.235) 1:25.325 (41.090) 2:06.684 (41.360) 2:48.317 (41.634)
3:30.413 (42.096) 4:12.645 (42.232) 4:55.542 (42.898) 5:38.272 (42.730)
6:21.831 (43.559) 7:04.797 (42.966) 7:47.541 (42.745) 8:30.090 (42.549)
9:11.445 (41.356) 9:53.106 (41.661) 10:34.069 (40.963) 11:10.233 (36.165)
4 # 922 Allison Kuzma 24 Zeeland, MI 11:11.49 3
44.542 (44.542) 1:26.755 (42.214) 2:08.757 (42.002) 2:49.364 (40.608)
3:29.887 (40.523) 4:11.600 (41.714) 4:53.374 (41.774) 5:35.370 (41.996)
6:17.502 (42.132) 6:59.457 (41.956) 7:41.464 (42.007) 8:23.437 (41.974)
9:05.523 (42.086) 9:48.189 (42.666) 10:29.867 (41.679) 11:11.489 (41.622)
5 # 1350 Ella Meccia 25 Dunkirk, MD 11:11.81 3
45.110 (45.110) 1:27.350 (42.240) 2:08.992 (41.642) 2:49.793 (40.801)
3:30.952 (41.160) 4:12.721 (41.770) 4:55.537 (42.816) 5:37.699 (42.162)
6:20.709 (43.010) 7:03.605 (42.896) 7:47.217 (43.612) 8:31.739 (44.522)
9:16.246 (44.508) 9:58.123 (41.878) 10:37.270 (39.147) 11:11.803 (34.533)
6 # 672 Maddie Archdale 24 Knoxville, TN 11:12.78 3
44.041 (44.041) 1:26.302 (42.262) 2:08.529 (42.227) 2:49.665 (41.136)
3:30.916 (41.252) 4:12.565 (41.650) 4:55.051 (42.486) 5:37.062 (42.011)
6:20.167 (43.105) 7:02.183 (42.017) 7:43.753 (41.570) 8:26.513 (42.760)
9:08.960 (42.448) 9:52.107 (43.148) 10:34.377 (42.270) 11:12.780 (38.404)
7 # 1332 Maizey Aikey 23 Bloomsburg, PA 11:18.85 3
44.303 (44.303) 1:26.535 (42.232) 2:08.195 (41.661) 2:48.997 (40.802)
3:29.576 (40.579) 4:11.253 (41.677) 4:53.078 (41.826) 5:35.087 (42.010)
6:17.619 (42.532) 6:59.949 (42.331) 7:42.469 (42.520) 8:25.431 (42.962)
9:09.239 (43.808) 9:53.394 (44.156) 10:36.766 (43.372) 11:18.843 (42.078)
8 # 301 Mackenzie Cook 25 Madbury, NH 11:21.61 1
46.945 (46.945) 1:27.010 (40.066) 2:08.331 (41.322) 2:49.911 (41.580)
3:32.013 (42.102) 4:13.895 (41.882) 4:57.132 (43.238) 5:40.565 (43.434)
6:24.304 (43.739) 7:08.311 (44.007) 7:51.903 (43.593) 8:36.082 (44.179)
9:19.971 (43.890) 10:03.947 (43.976) 10:46.185 (42.238) 11:21.608 (35.424)
9 # 47 Mia Loafman 23 Rogers, AR 11:22.11 1
47.924 (47.924) 1:28.356 (40.432) 2:08.086 (39.730) 2:49.566 (41.480)
3:31.463 (41.897) 4:14.136 (42.674) 4:57.228 (43.092) 5:40.169 (42.942)
6:23.645 (43.476) 7:07.076 (43.431) 7:51.021 (43.946) 8:35.789 (44.768)
9:20.272 (44.484) 10:04.261 (43.990) 10:46.523 (42.262) 11:22.109 (35.586)
10 # 1359 Shaelan McNally 24 Haddon Heights, NJ 11:22.39 2
43.779 (43.779) 1:25.067 (41.288) 2:06.227 (41.160) 2:48.152 (41.925)
3:30.146 (41.994) 4:12.639 (42.493) 4:55.523 (42.884) 5:38.497 (42.975)
6:22.695 (44.198) 7:07.004 (44.310) 7:52.630 (45.626) 8:36.445 (43.815)
9:20.870 (44.426) 10:04.659 (43.789) 10:47.273 (42.614) 11:22.383 (35.111)
11 # 1842 Amanda Kelly 22 West Chester, PA 11:24.59 1
48.387 (48.387) 1:27.620 (39.234) 2:07.572 (39.952) 2:49.271 (41.699)
3:31.123 (41.852) 4:13.915 (42.793) 4:56.889 (42.974) 5:39.414 (42.525)
6:20.521 (41.108) 7:03.043 (42.522) 7:46.321 (43.278) 8:29.968 (43.648)
9:14.187 (44.220) 9:59.029 (44.842) 10:42.859 (43.830) 11:24.584 (41.725)
12 # 1773 Daphne Theiler 22 Sharon, MA 11:24.94 2
45.024 (45.024) 1:26.259 (41.235) 2:07.975 (41.716) 2:50.201 (42.227)
3:31.648 (41.447) 4:13.840 (42.192) 4:56.491 (42.652) 5:39.328 (42.837)
6:23.196 (43.868) 7:05.767 (42.572) 7:50.189 (44.422) 8:34.927 (44.738)
9:19.197 (44.270) 10:03.356 (44.160) 10:45.855 (42.499) 11:24.938 (39.084)
13 # 1292 Raquel Lewis 25 Vienna, VA 11:25.50 1
47.576 (47.576) 1:28.233 (40.657) 2:08.639 (40.407) 2:50.382 (41.743)
3:32.513 (42.131) 4:14.015 (41.503) 4:57.623 (43.608) 5:40.839 (43.216)
6:24.289 (43.451) 7:08.873 (44.584) 7:52.623 (43.750) 8:36.997 (44.374)
9:20.536 (43.540) 10:04.486 (43.950) 10:46.834 (42.348) 11:25.494 (38.660)
14 # 44 McKenna Arguien 22 Churchville, NY 11:25.94 2
43.919 (43.919) 1:25.239 (41.320) 2:07.233 (41.994) 2:49.441 (42.209)
3:31.575 (42.134) 4:14.410 (42.836) 4:56.953 (42.543) 5:40.285 (43.333)
6:23.849 (43.564) 7:07.383 (43.534) 7:52.149 (44.766) 8:36.994 (44.845)
9:21.264 (44.270) 10:05.349 (44.085) 10:48.339 (42.990) 11:25.933 (37.594)
15 # 26 Ellen Anderson 25 Chicago, IL 11:26.37 2
44.884 (44.884) 1:25.892 (41.008) 2:07.689 (41.798) 2:49.857 (42.168)
3:32.200 (42.344) 4:15.001 (42.801) 4:58.213 (43.212) 5:41.352 (43.140)
6:24.511 (43.160) 7:07.975 (43.464) 7:52.599 (44.624) 8:37.795 (45.196)
9:21.957 (44.163) 10:05.705 (43.748) 10:48.537 (42.832) 11:26.368 (37.832)
16 # 661 Audrey Naticchia 24 Haddonfield, NJ 11:27.84 2
43.955 (43.955) 1:25.417 (41.462) 2:07.050 (41.634) 2:48.709 (41.660)
3:30.710 (42.001) 4:13.129 (42.420) 4:55.968 (42.839) 5:38.941 (42.974)
6:22.819 (43.878) 7:06.673 (43.855) 7:51.580 (44.907) 8:36.157 (44.577)
9:20.580 (44.424) 10:04.372 (43.792) 10:47.226 (42.854) 11:27.838 (40.612)
17 # 280 Cameron Coletti 23 Rockville Centre, N 11:28.63 2
44.015 (44.015) 1:25.620 (41.605) 2:07.262 (41.642) 2:49.503 (42.242)
3:31.935 (42.432) 4:14.646 (42.712) 4:57.752 (43.106) 5:40.963 (43.212)
6:23.966 (43.003) 7:07.676 (43.710) 7:52.221 (44.545) 8:37.288 (45.068)
9:21.669 (44.381) 10:05.650 (43.982) 10:49.302 (43.652) 11:28.630 (39.328)
18 # 771 Melanie Barbosa 22 Howell, NJ 11:31.07 2
42.573 (42.573) 1:24.441 (41.868) 2:06.941 (42.500) 2:49.235 (42.294)
3:32.049 (42.814) 4:14.925 (42.876) 4:58.082 (43.158) 5:41.294 (43.212)
6:24.322 (43.028) 7:07.941 (43.620) 7:52.416 (44.475) 8:37.664 (45.248)
9:21.855 (44.192) 10:06.033 (44.178) 10:49.630 (43.597) 11:31.064 (41.434)
19 # 1817 Abigail Waddingto 23 Mullica Hll, NJ 11:31.19 3
44.720 (44.720) 1:26.951 (42.232) 2:08.820 (41.869) 2:49.515 (40.695)
3:30.596 (41.082) 4:12.323 (41.727) 4:54.673 (42.351) 5:37.384 (42.711)
6:20.543 (43.160) 7:03.360 (42.817) 7:47.087 (43.727) 8:31.539 (44.452)
9:16.451 (44.912) 10:00.544 (44.094) 10:46.107 (45.564) 11:31.181 (45.074)
20 # 46 Payton LeBlanc 24 Springdale, AR 11:33.45 1
48.257 (48.257) 1:28.624 (40.367) 2:08.369 (39.745) 2:50.049 (41.681)
3:32.325 (42.276) 4:14.537 (42.213) 4:57.903 (43.366) 5:41.128 (43.225)
6:24.046 (42.918) 7:09.047 (45.001) 7:53.129 (44.082) 8:37.887 (44.758)
9:22.973 (45.087) 10:08.943 (45.970) 10:54.184 (45.242) 11:33.441 (39.258)
21 # 2002 Molly Sullivan 22 North Kingstown, RI 11:33.93 2
44.158 (44.158) 1:25.514 (41.356) 2:07.501 (41.987) 2:49.699 (42.198)
3:31.819 (42.120) 4:14.737 (42.918) 4:57.683 (42.946) 5:41.064 (43.382)
6:24.255 (43.192) 7:08.176 (43.921) 7:51.954 (43.778) 8:37.755 (45.801)
9:22.573 (44.818) 10:07.841 (45.269) 10:52.809 (44.968) 11:33.926 (41.117)
22 # 1140 Olivia Montini 22 Huntingdon Valley, 11:35.81 2
44.787 (44.787) 1:24.933 (40.147) 2:05.845 (40.912) 2:47.512 (41.668)
3:29.669 (42.158) 4:12.186 (42.517) 4:55.169 (42.983) 5:38.008 (42.840)
6:21.814 (43.806) 7:06.583 (44.770) 7:52.550 (45.967) 8:38.441 (45.892)
9:23.676 (45.235) 10:09.280 (45.604) 10:54.445 (45.165) 11:35.808 (41.364)
23 # 1495 Stephanie Renouf 23 Cinnaminson, NJ 11:36.02 1
46.178 (46.178) 1:26.045 (39.867) 2:06.845 (40.801) 2:48.807 (41.962)
3:30.670 (41.864) 4:13.559 (42.890) 4:56.551 (42.992) 5:39.927 (43.376)
6:23.285 (43.359) 7:07.557 (44.272) 7:52.337 (44.780) 8:36.759 (44.422)
9:21.479 (44.720) 10:07.369 (45.891) 10:52.721 (45.352) 11:36.018 (43.297)
24 # 633 Naomi Gomel 24 New York, NY 11:36.22 3
44.873 (44.873) 1:27.205 (42.332) 2:09.168 (41.963) 2:50.413 (41.245)
3:31.655 (41.243) 4:14.167 (42.512) 4:57.197 (43.031) 5:40.469 (43.272)
6:24.342 (43.874) 7:08.378 (44.036) 7:52.796 (44.418) 8:37.898 (45.102)
9:22.877 (44.979) 10:07.877 (45.001) 10:52.223 (44.346) 11:36.216 (43.994)
25 # 389 Ava Capone 23 Deer Park, NY 11:37.61 2
43.725 (43.725) 1:24.976 (41.252) 2:06.121 (41.145) 2:48.013 (41.892)
3:29.895 (41.883) 4:12.465 (42.570) 4:55.313 (42.849) 5:38.171 (42.858)
6:22.426 (44.255) 7:06.393 (43.967) 7:51.890 (45.498) 8:37.581 (45.692)
9:24.001 (46.420) 10:10.680 (46.680) 10:55.828 (45.148) 11:37.603 (41.775)
26 # 182 Olivia Girand 23 New York, NY 11:44.12 2
44.591 (44.591) 1:26.717 (42.126) 2:08.960 (42.244) 2:51.193 (42.233)
3:33.726 (42.534) 4:17.199 (43.474) 5:02.160 (44.961) 5:47.945 (45.786)
6:33.967 (46.022) 7:20.623 (46.656) 8:06.105 (45.482) 8:51.745 (45.641)
9:36.794 (45.049) 10:21.667 (44.873) 11:04.733 (43.066) 11:44.111 (39.379)
27 # 690 Molly Harding 22 Manton, MI 11:46.18 1
46.661 (46.661) 1:27.660 (41.000) 2:08.850 (41.190) 2:51.201 (42.352)
3:34.230 (43.029) 4:17.777 (43.547) 5:02.185 (44.409) 5:47.010 (44.825)
6:31.903 (44.894) 7:17.301 (45.398) 8:02.727 (45.426) 8:48.529 (45.802)
9:34.248 (45.719) 10:19.850 (45.602) 11:04.736 (44.886) 11:46.172 (41.436)
28 # 1395 Braetan Peters 22 Annville, PA 11:46.87 1
46.378 (46.378) 1:25.771 (39.393) 2:06.689 (40.918) 2:48.350 (41.662)
3:30.271 (41.922) 4:13.353 (43.082) 4:56.530 (43.178) 5:39.869 (43.340)
6:23.578 (43.709) 7:08.678 (45.100) 7:53.262 (44.584) 8:38.903 (45.642)
9:26.631 (47.728) 10:15.262 (48.631) 11:03.239 (47.978) 11:46.864 (43.625)
29 # 1795 Sofia Tulik 22 Ludlow, MA 11:48.46 1
46.121 (46.121) 1:27.375 (41.255) 2:08.687 (41.312) 2:52.354 (43.667)
3:35.639 (43.286) 4:19.745 (44.106) 5:03.373 (43.628) 5:47.804 (44.431)
6:32.568 (44.764) 7:17.525 (44.958) 8:03.024 (45.499) 8:48.892 (45.868)
9:34.637 (45.746) 10:20.524 (45.887) 11:05.713 (45.190) 11:48.451 (42.738)
30 # 1873 Katie Dutko 24 Rockville, MD 11:49.64 3
45.303 (45.303) 1:27.483 (42.180) 2:09.433 (41.950) 2:50.566 (41.134)
3:32.073 (41.508) 4:14.824 (42.751) 4:58.020 (43.196) 5:42.085 (44.066)
6:26.317 (44.232) 7:12.787 (46.470) 8:00.539 (47.753) 8:48.455 (47.916)
9:36.111 (47.656) 10:22.719 (46.608) 11:06.585 (43.866) 11:49.632 (43.048)
31 # 123 Andrea Becker 22 New York, NY 11:54.00 1
47.325 (47.325) 1:28.034 (40.710) 2:09.234 (41.200) 2:51.579 (42.345)
3:34.623 (43.044) 4:18.656 (44.034) 5:03.625 (44.969) 5:48.210 (44.586)
6:33.434 (45.224) 7:19.627 (46.193) 8:06.447 (46.820) 8:53.697 (47.251)
9:41.199 (47.502) 10:27.381 (46.182) 11:11.893 (44.512) 11:53.995 (42.102)
32 # 109 Keaney Bayha 25 Warwick, RI 12:04.85 3
45.807 (45.807) 1:29.388 (43.581) 2:13.893 (44.506) 2:59.137 (45.244)
3:44.608 (45.472) 4:30.469 (45.861) 5:16.105 (45.636) 6:02.673 (46.568)
6:48.615 (45.942) 7:34.523 (45.908) 8:20.577 (46.054) 9:06.629 (46.052)
9:52.983 (46.355) 10:38.839 (45.856) 11:23.441 (44.602) 12:04.847 (41.406)
33 # 1256 Sieanna Boulds 26 Saranac, NY 12:08.12 1
48.129 (48.129) 1:28.769 (40.640) 2:09.695 (40.927) 2:52.191 (42.496)
3:36.175 (43.984) 4:20.318 (44.143) 5:05.052 (44.734) 5:50.853 (45.801)
6:38.227 (47.374) 7:26.901 (48.674) 8:14.891 (47.990) 9:03.199 (48.308)
9:51.423 (48.224) 10:38.599 (47.177) 11:23.844 (45.245) 12:08.117 (44.274)
-- # 219 Lulu Calame 23 Greenfield, MA DNS 3
-- # 792 Keelin Bremner 23 Danbury, CT DNS 1

Event 115 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Meet: M 7.88 3/10/2017 Tyrone Bryan, Parkdale,Rvrdl,MD
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 62 Vaughn Devaughn 22 Baltimore, MD 8.25q 3
2 # 1706 Joshua Mooney 23 Stonington, CT 8.26q 1
3 # 1500 Jacobie Sims 22 Columbia, SC 8.39q 4
4 # 265 CJ Krzanowicz 22 Buffalo, NY 8.40q 3
5 # 2070 Daniel Jakubowski 22 Roselle, NJ 8.52q 2
6 # 735 Jared Salem 22 Hingham, MA 8.55q 1 8.543
7 # 179 Jarrett Boxley 22 Bristol, CT 8.55q 1 8.544
8 # 1024 Carter Maffet 23 Waterford, WI 8.65q 4
9 # 1326 Presley Ornelas 22 Butler, NY 8.66 1 8.651
10 # 299 Ethan Conrad 22 Harrisburg, PA 8.66 2 8.654
11 # 1830 Blake Battaglia 23 New Haven, CT 8.66 2 8.659
12 # 485 Joshua Wilkie 22 Ellington, CT 8.70 3
13 # 283 Angelo Confort 23 Aquebogue, NY 8.76 1
14 # 2062 Logan Gee 22 Baltimore, MD 8.77 4
15 # 569 Jordon Quinn 24 Freeport, NY 8.78 3
16 # 1617 Jamar Smith 25 Lynchburg, VA 8.81 1
17 # 1117 Kanye Mills 23 Blackwood, NJ 8.86 4 8.852
18 # 693 Anthony Harris 22 Middletown, DE 8.86 4 8.855 8.860
19 # 2026 Yashahya Brown 24 Sewell, NJ 8.89 3 8.882
20 # 1903 Joshua Clarke 22 Windsor, CT 8.89 2 8.884
21 # 372 Tristen Parker 22 Washington, DC 9.00 2
22 # 591 Chris Somersel 25 New Rochelle, NY 9.10 1
-- # 634 Ricardo Goncalves 22 Revere, MA DQ 4 intentional knock hu
-- # 1615 Bashir Praileau 23 Schenectady, NY DNS 2
-- # 946 Michael Lawrence 22 South Plainfield, N DNS 3

Event 115 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
Meet: M 7.88 3/10/2017 Tyrone Bryan, Parkdale,Rvrdl,MD
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 62 Vaughn Devaughn 22 Baltimore, MD 8.17
2 # 1706 Joshua Mooney 23 Stonington, CT 8.18
3 # 265 CJ Krzanowicz 22 Buffalo, NY 8.31
4 # 2070 Daniel Jakubowski 22 Roselle, NJ 8.42
5 # 1024 Carter Maffet 23 Waterford, WI 8.43
6 # 735 Jared Salem 22 Hingham, MA 8.46 8.453
7 # 1500 Jacobie Sims 22 Columbia, SC 8.46 8.456
8 # 179 Jarrett Boxley 22 Bristol, CT 8.60

Event 116 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Meet: M 8.49 3/9/2018 Leah Phillips, Bullis,Potomac, MD
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1173 Michelle Smith 24 Montverde, FL 9.05q 3
2 # 1467 NyJae Shipley 23 Rahway, NJ 9.12q 6
3 # 362 Aminah Martin 22 Washington, DC 9.15q 1
4 # 129 Aaliyah Berry 23 Columbia, SC 9.17q 7
5 # 1766 Jade Celestine 22 Ajax, ON 9.21q 2
6 # 1936 Denisha McLaurin 22 Gwynn Oak, MD 9.24q 4
7 # 1403 Shea Burke 23 Point Pleasant Boro 9.25q 7
8 # 375 Kylie Ritz 22 Washington, DC 9.27q 1
9 # 194 Maddy Brooks 23 Hershey, PA 9.30 5
10 # 1918 Shani Smith 22 Windsor, CT 9.32 2
11 # 1673 Synai Jones 22 Cumming, GA 9.33 2 9.324
12 # 2008 Morgan Lane 23 Columbia, MD 9.33 6 9.330
13 # 988 Amanda Castaldi 22 Wallingford, CT 9.34 2 9.334
14 # 463 Shalom Adzakro 22 Elizabeth, NJ 9.34 4 9.340
15 # 2056 Abigail Dennis 24 Maywood, NJ 9.35 5
16 # 733 Emma Mills 23 Hingham, MA 9.37 5
17 # 1767 Stephanie Dundas 23 Whitby, ON 9.38 5
18 # 278 Alina Laforest 22 Chester, PA 9.39 7
19 # 823 Ariyana Jackson 23 Randolph, NJ 9.40 1 9.394
20 # 2071 Ella Jenkins 23 Detroit, MI 9.40 3 9.398
21 # 669 Ny'era Hand-brook 23 Burlington, NJ 9.49 7
22 # 1186 Ava Rice 25 Haymarket, VA 9.50 3
23 # 1741 Leanely Cruz 23 Nottingham, MD 9.51 4
24 # 519 Erin Finley 22 Randolph, NJ 9.52 2
25 # 1319 Kyndall Hicks 22 Oklahoma City, OK 9.59 1 9.581
26 # 609 Elena Juarez 25 Gaithersburg, MD 9.59 1 9.583
27 # 426 Sharmelle Holmes 24 winnsboro, SC 9.64 1 9.633
28 # 1105 Abby Fush 22 Farmington, MI 9.64 4 9.636
29 # 623 Riley Gibbons 22 Charlotte, NC 9.64 2 9.637
30 # 1913 Alana Martin 23 Windsor, CT 9.66 6
31 # 941 Katherine Baisley 23 Milford, CT 9.69 3
32 # 875 Brooke DeWeese 22 Saratoga Springs, N 9.71 3 9.701
33 # 1568 Jahmilia Dennis 22 Uniondale, NY 9.71 5 9.704
33 # 660 Livsey Kegler 22 Haddonfield, NJ 9.71 4 9.704
35 # 479 Maisha Valme 23 Elizabeth, NJ 9.77 7
36 # 1489 Karina Macosko 22 Pfafftown, NC 9.78 5
37 # 917 Katie Koryczan 22 Crown Point, IN 9.80 3
38 # 695 Brooke Freschi 23 Hasbrouck Heights, 9.85 3
39 # 281 Carmelle Alexis 22 Hillside, NJ 9.87 6
40 # 28 Aneka Andrews 22 McLean, VA 9.88 5 9.874
41 # 1005 Lizzie Lopez 22 Sparks, MD 9.88 4 9.879
42 # 682 Madison Romain 22 Knoxville, TN 9.94 2
43 # 181 Diana Campbell 22 Bronx, NY 9.96 6
44 # 616 Zameara Simpson 23 Garner, NC 10.01 7
45 # 1697 Jessica Starr 22 Cobalt, CT 10.02 6 10.011
46 # 163 Nalanie Clement 22 Irvington, NJ 10.02 2 10.018
47 # 221 Sara Manson 23 Merrick, NY 10.07 5
48 # 1274 Makayla Dorvil 22 Valley Cottage, NY 10.08 4
49 # 224 Zoe Eastman-Gross 25 Old Lyme, CT 10.11 3
50 # 915 Elena Olson 24 New Rochelle, NY 10.34 6
51 # 149 Johniece Jones 22 Bloomfield, CT 10.90 7
52 # 1718 Shiana Susa 22 Rochester, NY 10.97 1
-- # 427 Brianna Rodriguez 23 Columbia, SC DNF 4
-- # 1693 Abigail Jefferies 22 Saint Albans, NY DNS 1
-- # 567 Lily Fratantonio 23 Hudson, OH DNS 7
-- # 199 Makeshria Brown 22 Columbia, SC DNS 6

Event 116 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
Meet: M 8.49 3/9/2018 Leah Phillips, Bullis,Potomac, MD
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 129 Aaliyah Berry 23 Columbia, SC 8.77
2 # 1467 NyJae Shipley 23 Rahway, NJ 8.97
3 # 1173 Michelle Smith 24 Montverde, FL 9.04
4 # 1936 Denisha McLaurin 22 Gwynn Oak, MD 9.09
5 # 1403 Shea Burke 23 Point Pleasant Boro 9.12
6 # 362 Aminah Martin 22 Washington, DC 9.24
7 # 1766 Jade Celestine 22 Ajax, ON 9.27
8 # 375 Kylie Ritz 22 Washington, DC 9.36

Event 117 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 1:29.94 3/14/2014 Long Reach, Columbia, MD
T Olewole, R Carter, C Smalley, E Thomas
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sjb Elite Tc-Ny 1:30.81 6
1) #1610 Mark Scott 22 2) #1606 Patrick Moloney 23
3) #1605 Derrick Hill 22 4) #1608 Bryce Robinson 22
45.090 (45.090) 1:08.057 (22.967) 1:30.801 (22.745)
2 Jackson Tc-Nj 1:31.66 6
1) #817 Jamar DeBerry 22 2) #821 Zandray Thompson 22
3) #819 Joshua Rand 22 4) #820 Shaun Stalker 22
45.607 (45.607) 1:08.301 (22.695) 1:31.651 (23.350)
3 Gaels Tc-Ny 1:31.98 4
1) #586 Marcus Nahim 23 2) #589 Ty'Qwell Shipmon 24
3) #592 Kyle Stewart 23 4) #594 Hunter Zusi 23
45.26 (45.26) 1:08.63 (23.37) 1:31.98 (23.36)
4 Windsor Tc-Ct 1:32.21 4
1) #1902 Oswin Charlemagne 22 2) #1904 Justin Dawkins 22
3) #1909 Grant Harris 23 4) #1915 Breon Parker 22
46.02 (46.02) 1:09.24 (23.23) 1:32.21 (22.97)
5 Livingston Tc-Nj 1:32.34 4
1) #998 Luke Petryna 24 2) #995 Brandon Dong 24
3) #1003 Ethan Wang 23 4) #997 Krish Malhotra 22
46.47 (46.47) 1:09.97 (23.51) 1:32.34 (22.37)
6 Reagan Elite Tc-Nc 1:32.46 5
1) #1492 VJ Wilkins 22 2) #1484 Jeremiah Bailey 23
3) #1490 Hezekiah Saunders 24 4) #1485 Zion Fant 23
46.570 (46.570) 1:09.474 (22.904) 1:32.452 (22.978)
7 Team Lca-Va 1:32.64 4
1) #1740 Casey Schmincke 22 2) #1738 Gideon Davidson 25
3) #1739 Jeb Moon 25 4) #1737 Jaylin Belford 22
46.86 (46.86) 1:09.66 (22.80) 1:32.64 (22.98)
8 Ball Out Tc-Va 1:32.79 3
1) #1956 DaRon Wilson 23 2) #1953 Joshia Persinger 25
3) #1957 Domonic Wright 23 4) #1951 Peyton Lewis 24
46.646 (46.646) 1:10.601 (23.956) 1:32.781 (22.180)
9 Wildcats Tc-Md 1:32.89 6
1) #1875 Fernando Ibarra 22 2) #1881 Quentin Williams 23
3) #1879 Hazael Magino 22 4) #1871 Lucas Boiteux 22
45.681 (45.681) 1:09.393 (23.713) 1:32.881 (23.488)
10 Winchester Tc-Ma 1:32.97 1
1) #1900 James Yazici 25 2) #1897 Kuzey Kaya 23
3) #1898 Daniel Killian 25 4) #1899 Easton Tan 22
47.541 (47.541) 1:10.424 (22.884) 1:32.968 (22.544)
11 Cheektowaga Tc-Ny 1:33.17 5
1) #264 Isaiah Harris 22 2) #267 Daniel Richardson 24
3) #266 Seville Lucas 25 4) #265 CJ Krzanowicz 22
46.836 (46.836) 1:10.688 (23.853) 1:33.164 (22.476)
12 Archbishop Spalding Tc-Md 1:33.33 4
1) 2) #43 Ian VerSteeg 22
3) #39 Chancellor DeRosier 24 4) #41 Max Moss 23
46.87 (46.87) 1:10.86 (23.99) 1:33.33 (22.48)
13 Randolph Blue Devils Tc-Ma 1:33.65 3
1) #2086 John Morgan 23 2) #2084 Gardy Augustin 23
3) #2085 Carl Deye 22 4) #2087 Jaden Phillips 23
48.018 (48.018) 1:11.180 (23.162) 1:33.650 (22.470)
14 Manchester Tc-Nj 1:33.81 1
1) #1048 William Freeman 23 2) #1046 Tyrone Benjamin 23
3) #1050 Joseph Kurak 24 4) #1045 Al-Mubaraq Aderogba 23
46.858 (46.858) 1:10.567 (23.709) 1:33.803 (23.236)
15 Needham Tc-Ma 1:33.85 1
1) #1220 Joshua Herrera 22 2) #1222 William Mahoney 22
3) #1219 Andrew Daly 22 4) #1221 Daniel Jordan 24
47.981 (47.981) 1:11.309 (23.328) 1:33.847 (22.538)
16 Rocks Tc-Ma 1:33.97 1
1) #1525 Matthew Saunders 22 2) #1518 Liam Concannon 22
3) #1519 Nolan Duffy 22 4) #1523 Connor McHale 23
47.111 (47.111) 1:10.858 (23.747) 1:33.962 (23.104)
17 Wolverine Tc-Va 1:34.19 2
1) #1933 Langdon VanRemortel 23 2) #1929 Akwasi Nyantakyi 22
3) #1923 Ashton English 22 4) #1930 George Poulson 23
48.053 (48.053) 1:11.914 (23.861) 1:34.183 (22.270)
18 Patriot Tc-Md 1:34.23 2
1) #1339 Tyler Baskett 22 2) #1346 Nathan Jacobs 22
3) #1349 Ragiariki Lewis 23 4) #1342 Cason Bradford 22
47.390 (47.390) 1:10.509 (23.119) 1:34.230 (23.722)
19 West Chester Ac-Pa 1:34.24 4
1) #1844 Will Potter 23 2) #1843 Preston Lubeski 23
3) #1841 Cooper DeVries 23 4) #1845 Bobby Hicks 22
46.66 (46.66) 1:10.55 (23.90) 1:34.24 (23.69)
20 Byrd Sports Performance Tc-Pa 1:34.34 2
1) #2015 Alexander Lyon 22 2) #2014 Jack Inglis 24
3) #2016 James Wisecarver 24 4) #211 Aiden Tobin 22
47.611 (47.611) 1:11.820 (24.209) 1:34.336 (22.517)
21 Lion Mode Tc-Ct 1:34.47 3
1) #989 Jelan Kollie 22 2) #990 Lucas Leon-Bareiro 22
3) #984 Christopher Barkasy 22 4) #987 Paul Burkett 22
48.246 (48.246) 1:11.424 (23.178) 1:34.464 (23.041)
22 Oakton Elite Tc-Va 1:34.64 6
1) #1289 Bradley Kessler 22 2) #1284 Jalen Bunch 23
3) #1286 Christopher Gayton 22 4) #1288 Ethan Jones 22
46.942 (46.942) 1:10.897 (23.955) 1:34.635 (23.738)
23 Virginia Raptors Rv2 Tc-Va 1:34.79 6
1) #1811 Malachi Coleman 25 2) #1812 Kam'ron Dillard 24
3) #1815 Tequan Martin 24 4) #1814 Tyrece Leftwich 24
47.681 (47.681) 1:11.719 (24.038) 1:34.789 (23.071)
24 Island Express Tc-Ny-Wag 1:35.24 5
1) 2) #812 Michael Perez-Cardozo 23
3) #807 Alberic Gbaguidi 22 4) #809 Zander Mercado 22
47.584 (47.584) 1:11.851 (24.267) 1:35.232 (23.381)
25 Ball Out Tc-Va 'B' 1:35.57 3
1) #1955 Jonathan Vernon 23 2) #1954 Christopher Cole 24
3) #1950 Jayveon Jones 24 4) #1949 Evyn Hughes 24
48.215 (48.215) 1:12.551 (24.336) 1:35.567 (23.016)
26 South Farms Tc-Ct 1:36.22 5
1) #1636 Owen Pestka 22 2) #1635 Owen Miller 22
3) #1634 Eamon Conneely 22 4) #1637 Chase Vitale 22
47.076 (47.076) 1:12.875 (25.800) 1:36.220 (23.346)
27 Archbishop Stepinac Tc-Ny 1:36.87 1
1) #2013 Jaime Padilla 22 2) #2011 David Davitt 24
3) #2012 Chris Diaz 24 4) #2010 Naiim Aponte 24
47.840 (47.840) 1:12.173 (24.334) 1:36.862 (24.689)
28 James W. Robinson Tc-Va 1:42.34 3
1) #830 Nick Yennerell 22 2) #829 Steven Rathnofsky
3) #826 Essumang Awuah 22 4) #828 HaeJune Seo 22
55.905 (55.905) 1:19.213 (23.308) 1:42.335 (23.122)
-- Rams Tc-Pa DQ 5 interference # 3
1) #2083 Travell Wellons 23 2) #2082 Justin Russell 22
3) #2078 Leonell Aguilar 23 4) #2079 Colby Basalyga 22
47.132 (47.132) 1:09.704 (22.572) 1:32.780 (23.076)
-- Hingham Tc-Ma DQ 2 Interference # 3
1) #735 Jared Salem 22 2) #736 Thomas Shetzline 22
3) #727 Griffin Coppola 23 4) #739 Avery Warshaw 22
46.808 (46.808) 1:14.254 (27.446) 1:37.321 (23.068)
-- DC Cadets Tc-Dc DQ 6 interference
1) #379 Robert Steward 24 2) #350 Anikwe Duru 24
3) #355 Asa Gregg 23 4) #382 Sean Williams 23
46.061 (46.061) 1:09.048 (22.987) 1:45.643 (36.596)
-- Blacksburg Tc-Va DQ 2 Zone violation
1) #140 Isaac Shimozono 22 2) #137 Ben Hager 23
3) #139 Dylan McDonald 22 4) #136 Caleb Byun 22
45.962 (45.962) 1:09.798 (23.836) 1:33.775 (23.978)
-- Connetquot Tc-Ny DQ 5 zone violation
1) #294 Jhavani Thompson 24 2) #287 Aidan Mallon 22
3) #290 Emmanouil Paravalos 23 4) #293 Jermaine Thompson 23
47.319 (47.319) 1:10.936 (23.618) 1:32.744 (21.808)

Event 118 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 1:40.02 3/10/2017 Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA
D Boone,S Nichols, A Shockley, Jashella Jenkins
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi 1:44.85 3
1) #35 Christabelle Obi 22 2) #33 Mya Georgiadis 22
3) #37 Jada Wilson 25 4) #36 Mackenzie Robinson 23
51.821 (51.821) 1:19.339 (27.519) 1:44.844 (25.505)
2 DC Cadets Tc-Dc 1:45.45 7
1) #345 Chayce Bryson 24 2) #346 Isabella Castillo 25
3) #375 Kylie Ritz 22 4) #371 Natasha Mosley 25
52.858 (52.858) 1:19.711 (26.854) 1:45.448 (25.738)
3 Island Express Tc-Ny-Wag 1:45.82 7
1) #808 Ava Grace LaMarca 23 2) #806 Alepha Ferrer 22
3) #803 Landy Brutus 23 4) #813 Mia Petersen 24
52.695 (52.695) 1:19.312 (26.618) 1:45.816 (26.504)
4 Windsor Tc-Ct 1:45.87 6
1) #1918 Shani Smith 22 2) #1920 Brittani Westberry 23
3) #1912 Cyana Lindsay 22 4) #1905 Aurelia Downes 23
52.558 (52.558) 1:19.524 (26.966) 1:45.865 (26.342)
5 Damascus Tc-Md 1:45.88 7
1) #332 Lauryn Clarke 22 2) #334 Gracie Emerick 23
3) #336 Malaika Habib 22 4) #335 Elsie Habib 24
52.089 (52.089) 1:18.748 (26.659) 1:45.874 (27.127)
6 Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj 1:46.34 6
1) #783 Danielle DiEsso 24 2) #784 Alexa LaSasso 22
3) #785 Sabrina May 24 4) #789 Shelby Yager 23
53.157 (53.157) 1:20.348 (27.191) 1:46.340 (25.993)
7 Bloomfield Tc-Ct 1:46.41 6
1) #145 D'Jior Delisser 22 2) #148 Laniyah Henderson 23
3) #147 Aria Gray 24 4) #150 Sianna Lloyd 24
53.112 (53.112) 1:19.912 (26.800) 1:46.402 (26.490)
8 Beachwood Tc-Oh 1:46.45 6
1) #114 Dakota Houston 24 2) #113 Aaliyah Edwards 22
3) #111 Amelie Cotta 22 4) #115 Lauren Luxenberg 23
54.166 (54.166) 1:21.048 (26.882) 1:46.446 (25.398)
9 Connetquot Tc-Ny 1:46.91 2
1) #285 Alexa Colondona 23 2) #292 Hannah Steiner 22
3) #288 Kaylin Mallon 25 4) #291 Isabella Portillo 23
53.535 (53.535) 1:20.527 (26.992) 1:46.901 (26.374)
10 Methacton Tc-Pa 1:47.07 7
1) #1086 Summer Mellow 24 2) #1088 Kenslee O'Donnell 24
3) #1082 Soleil Bond-Johnson 25 4) #1084 Coco Dunham 22
53.180 (53.180) 1:20.653 (27.474) 1:47.064 (26.412)
11 Holy Trinity Tc-Ny 1:47.59 3
1) #750 Ariana Taveras 22 2) #748 Mackenzie Fuhrer 24
3) #751 Aleatha West 23 4) #747 Logan Daley 24
54.451 (54.451) 1:22.266 (27.815) 1:47.585 (25.319)
12 West Orange Tc-Nj 1:47.63 4
1) #2097 Nadya Coleman 23 2) #2099 Tayla Wilson 25
3) #2095 Kaia Alcime 25 4) #2098 Madison Cyrus 24
53.984 (53.984) 1:21.358 (27.374) 1:47.629 (26.272)
13 Hingham Tc-Ma 1:47.73 4
1) #733 Emma Mills 23 2) #732 Margaret Lowther 23
3) #726 Francesca Candelieri 22 4) #737 Kelsey Tarby 23
53.945 (53.945) 1:21.541 (27.596) 1:47.730 (26.189)
14 Reagan Elite Tc-Nc 1:47.74 7
1) #1487 Bailey Huff 25 2) #1486 Maia Grant 22
3) #1488 Kira Lewis 22 4) #1489 Karina Macosko 22
53.467 (53.467) 1:20.328 (26.861) 1:47.732 (27.404)
15 Lady Knights Tc-Nj 1:47.85 6
1) #925 Kiabi Addison 23 2) #927 Ariel Haywood 22
3) #926 Aleia Haywood 25 4) #928 Shamsiyat Shehu 22
54.004 (54.004) 1:22.242 (28.238) 1:47.849 (25.607)
16 Byrd Sports Performance Tc-Pa 1:48.03 3
1) #210 Gianna Smith 24 2) #207 Taylor Graver 22
3) #208 Alexandra Lea 24 4) #212 Madison Trout 22
55.996 (55.996) 1:22.599 (26.604) 1:48.029 (25.430)
17 Gaithersburg Tc-Md 1:48.17 3
1) #607 Jianna Fairfax-Wheeler 23 2) #608 Kayla Gordon 25
3) #611 Maria Martinez 24 4) #609 Elena Juarez 25
53.433 (53.433) 1:21.168 (27.735) 1:48.163 (26.996)
18 Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj 1:48.27 2
1) #1452 Alysse Kiesewetter 24 2) #1454 Megan Rougas 22
3) #1447 Kate Becker 22 4) #1455 Kendall Williamson 22
54.600 (54.600) 1:22.959 (28.359) 1:48.263 (25.304)
19 Blue Knights Tc-Nj 1:48.41 2
1) #163 Nalanie Clement 22 2) #162 Anaika Bazile 22
3) #164 Nousaline Georges 24 4) #165 Shanelle Vilson 22
53.701 (53.701) 1:21.642 (27.941) 1:48.410 (26.768)
20 Minisink Valley Tc-Ny 1:48.53 6
1) #1124 Madison Jellema 24 2) #1125 Sierra Jones 23
3) #1128 Zoey Terpak 25 4) #1120 Rihanna Burgher 23
55.912 (55.912) 1:22.898 (26.986) 1:48.522 (25.624)
21 Sacred Heart Academy Tc-Ny 1:48.59 4
1) #1567 Kayleigh Chin 23 2) #1566 Brigid Byrnes 23
3) #1565 Naomi Berry 23 4) #1568 Jahmilia Dennis 22
54.403 (54.403) 1:21.605 (27.202) 1:48.584 (26.980)
22 East Hartford Tc-Ct 1:49.53 4
1) #443 Queen Lewis 24 2) #442 Re'ann Fletcher 24
3) #445 Keira Stewart 24 4) #444 Kyrah Smith 24
56.779 (56.779) 1:22.978 (26.199) 1:49.524 (26.546)
23 Penfield Patriots Tc-Ny 1:49.83 4
1) #1376 Reese Cialini 25 2) #1379 Allison Nickson 24
3) #1375 Raquella Casserino 23 4) #1382 Gabriella Zapasnik 22
55.224 (55.224) 1:23.163 (27.939) 1:49.828 (26.665)
24 Livingston Tc-Nj 1:50.01 4
1) #996 Jadyn Kestenbaum 23 2) #1000 Monica Sharma 23
3) #1002 Magdalene Siao 22 4) #1004 Summer Yung 22
55.294 (55.294) 1:22.134 (26.841) 1:50.004 (27.870)
25 Oakton Elite Tc-Va 1:50.07 5
1) #1290 Abba Kodiaga 22 2) #1294 Ava Miller 24
3) #1282 Samarra Allen 23 4) #1283 Aurora Ayala 25
55.139 (55.139) 1:22.002 (26.863) 1:50.068 (28.067)
26 Northern Lights Rc-Ny 1:50.61 1
1) #1265 Madalyn Wynnik 25 2) #1263 Zoe Rainville 23
3) #1261 Marissa LeDuc 22 4) #1258 Olivia Davis 23
56.221 (56.221) 1:23.147 (26.926) 1:50.610 (27.464)
27 Rocks Tc-Ma 1:50.80 5
1) #1520 Isabella Graziano 24 2) #1522 Olivia Kelly 22
3) #1524 Maeve Parrish 22 4) #1517 Valerie Capalbo 23
55.704 (55.704) 1:23.432 (27.728) 1:50.791 (27.360)
28 Peanut Gallery Rc-Ny 1:50.94 1
1) #1362 Camylin Blake 22 2) #1366 Mikhaila Hawthorne 23
3) #1364 Christiana Foufas 24 4) #1361 Giovanna Barrett 22
54.277 (54.277) 1:23.394 (29.117) 1:50.931 (27.538)
29 Tigers Tfc-Ma 1:51.10 2
1) #1781 Bella Alcaraz 22 2) #1782 Abigail Gelinas 25
3) #1783 Lauren Marjanski 24 4) #1784 Emma Sanford 23
55.700 (55.700) 1:24.212 (28.512) 1:51.094 (26.882)
30 Newtown Tc-Ct 1:51.21 1
1) #1244 Ella Hall 24 2) #1239 Rachel Albrecht 25
3) #1242 Amelia Daly 22 4) #1240 Elise Barricelli 22
56.601 (56.601) 1:23.960 (27.359) 1:51.206 (27.246)
31 Walpole Tc-Ma 1:51.48 5
1) #1821 Cara King 22 2) #1823 Lynsey Tashjian 22
3) #1820 Meredith Feener 24 4) #1822 Sarah Schmidt 23
55.244 (55.244) 1:23.216 (27.972) 1:51.476 (28.260)
32 Minisink Valley Tc-Ny 'B' 1:52.50 1
1) #1123 Kessler Hirsch 26 2) #1121 Stephanie Cohen 23
3) #1948 Amelia Burgher 23 4) #1119 Jayden Beck 24
55.169 (55.169) 1:24.625 (29.456) 1:52.493 (27.869)
33 Patriot Tc-Md 1:53.10 3
1) #1345 Kacie Hoyle 22 2) #1344 Gayle Henderson 23
3) #1348 Destiny Lewis 22 4) #1340 Noelle Blackman 24
54.711 (54.711) 1:23.777 (29.066) 1:53.097 (29.320)
34 Koala Tc-Ny 1:54.91 1
1) #916 Jessica Tejera 25 2) #904 Emily Duhaney 23
3) #912 Madeline Mobilia 23 4) #915 Elena Olson 24
55.527 (55.527) 1:23.209 (27.682) 1:54.908 (31.700)
35 Terrier Rc-Va 2:00.35 2
1) #1746 Chloe Harrilla 22 2) #1745 Remi Figart 22
3) #1744 Emma Dalton 22 4) #1743 Sela Beatty 22
55.461 (55.461) 1:23.020 (27.560) 2:00.343 (37.323)
-- Point Pleasant Boro Tc-Nj DNF 5
1) #1405 Jordan Kelly 23 2) #1409 Adelaide Videon-Perino 24
3) #1408 Annabella Ryan 23 4) #1403 Shea Burke 23
54.201 (54.201) 1:21.123 (26.922)
-- Weston Monzters-MA DNF 5
1) #1853 Lily Kacyvenski 24 2) #1856 Tally Zeller 22
3) #1848 Kaitlyn Ewald 23 4) #1854 Morgan Rome 22
53.312 (53.312) 1:20.332 (27.020)
-- Westtown Tc-Pa DQ 7 zone violation
1) #1859 Keturah Darwon 23 2) #1863 Sidney Sagullo 23
3) #1864 Macayla Subers 25 4) #1858 Ava Alexander 23
53.406 (53.406) 1:21.342 (27.936) 1:46.057 (24.716)
-- Elizabeth Tc-Nj DQ 5 interference # 3
1) #474 Paris Newborn 23 2) #478 Reyana Trail 25
3) #464 Crystal Batts 25 4) #465 Cynthia Boakye 23
54.872 (54.872) 1:21.847 (26.975) 1:48.214 (26.367)
-- Greenwich Tc-Ct DQ 3 exchange violation
1) #648 Kayla Egan 22 2) #649 Olivia Eslava 22
3) #651 Haley Townsend 23 4) #650 Kaitlyn Fay 23
54.269 (54.269) 1:22.640 (28.372) 1:48.631 (25.992)

Event 119 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 3:20.65 3/8/2013 Digital Harbor, Baltimore, MD
T Walker, Q Stukes, J Cook, G Flaviano
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Carolina Cavaliers Tc-Nc 3:24.37 4
1) #242 Thomas Stamper 22 2) #235 Max Jarvis 22
3) #238 Reece Morgan 23 4) #234 Killian Fahy 23
51.856 (51.856) 1:44.146 (52.290) 2:34.265 (50.120) 3:24.363 (50.098)
2 Jackson Tc-Nj 3:27.82 4
1) #819 Joshua Rand 22 2) #817 Jamar DeBerry 22
3) #818 Matthew Grandilli 23 4) #821 Zandray Thompson 22
52.824 (52.824) 1:44.370 (51.546) 2:36.938 (52.569) 3:27.814 (50.876)
3 Wilson Tc-Pa 3:29.19 3
1) #1894 George Williams 23 2) #1890 Nathaniel Diaz 22
3) #1891 Josh Drake 22 4) #1893 Jonathen Tamayo 22
53.504 (53.504) 1:45.272 (51.768) 2:38.995 (53.724) 3:29.182 (50.188)
4 Patriot Tc-Md 3:29.43 1
1) #1347 Cameron King 22 2) #1343 Justin Dowell 22
3) #1339 Tyler Baskett 22 4) #1353 Jordan Tuck 24
53.086 (53.086) 1:46.678 (53.592) 2:37.876 (51.198) 3:29.430 (51.554)
5 Ellington Tc-Ct 3:29.74 3
1) #484 Vincent Sivo 22 2) #483 Divyesh Paladugu 23
3) #481 Riley Giordano 22 4) #485 Joshua Wilkie 22
51.628 (51.628) 1:45.043 (53.415) 2:39.149 (54.106) 3:29.733 (50.584)
6 Wolverine Tc-Va 3:31.20 4
1) #1923 Ashton English 22 2) #1924 Owen Harrison 22
3) #1927 Mason Morris 23 4) #1930 George Poulson 23
53.077 (53.077) 1:45.344 (52.267) 2:40.386 (55.043) 3:31.199 (50.813)
7 Rumson Fair Haven Dawgs Tc-Nj 3:31.40 3
1) #1549 Gabe Stypul 23 2) #1545 Owen Saad 24
3) #1544 Quinn Padovano 24 4) #1540 Laef Golden 23
53.296 (53.296) 1:45.170 (51.875) 2:39.007 (53.837) 3:31.395 (52.388)
8 DC Cadets Tc-Dc 3:31.96 1
1) #350 Anikwe Duru 24 2) #351 Keenan Frisby 25
3) #379 Robert Steward 24 4) #361 Marc Luchtefeld 23
54.188 (54.188) 1:47.095 (52.908) 2:39.606 (52.512) 3:31.958 (52.352)
9 Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj 3:32.99 2
1) #1448 Jensen Bergman 22 2) #1449 Zach DellaRocca 23
3) #1453 Addison Motto 22 4) #1450 Benjamin Gitai 25
55.018 (55.018) 1:47.804 (52.786) 2:41.058 (53.254) 3:32.984 (51.927)
10 La Salle Tc-Ny 3:33.71 2
1) #2031 Alex Rotondi 23 2) #2030 Patrick Murphy 23
3) #2029 Maccoy McMahon 23 4) #2032 Cameron Stodghill 23
53.452 (53.452) 1:48.028 (54.576) 2:41.292 (53.265) 3:33.704 (52.412)
11 Ford Flames Tc-Pa 3:33.90 3
1) #548 Jalyn Galloway 24 2) #560 Alexson Songor 24
3) #554 Daniel Meyers 24 4) #551 Nahshon Harisson-Fobbs 23
53.813 (53.813) 1:44.320 (50.507) 2:37.982 (53.663) 3:33.894 (55.912)
12 Flyers Tf-Ny 3:34.51 2
1) #538 Sean Lanigan 23 2) #537 Andrew Koubek 22
3) #542 Michael Touma 23 4) #541 Owen O'Donnell 22
54.240 (54.240) 1:46.558 (52.318) 2:39.313 (52.755) 3:34.508 (55.196)
13 Hingham Tc-Ma 3:36.34 2
1) #736 Thomas Shetzline 22 2) #728 Thomas Healey 22
3) #723 Sam Benham 23 4) #727 Griffin Coppola 23
54.448 (54.448) 1:49.319 (54.872) 2:43.528 (54.210) 3:36.334 (52.806)
14 East Tc-Nj-Cherry Hill 3:36.52 2
1) #2019 Jordan Kaminsky 22 2) #2020 Peter Tepper 23
3) #2021 Caleb Unterlack 22 4) #2018 Brian Barry 22
54.608 (54.608) 1:47.216 (52.608) 2:43.918 (56.702) 3:36.514 (52.596)
15 Gaels Tc-Ny 3:47.16 3
1) #588 Kyle Shea 23 2) #579 Andrew Brogan-Kim 22
3) #593 Peter Winter 24 4) #587 Anthony Rodriguez 23
55.724 (55.724) 1:51.636 (55.913) 2:47.356 (55.720) 3:47.152 (59.796)
-- Elizabeth Tc-Nj DNS 4
1) #470 Dean Joseph 23 2) #471 Zyeim Lawrence 23
3) #473 Asjal Nasir 23 4) #472 Greg McQueen 22
-- Bloomfield Tc-Ct DNS 1
1) #156 Christian Wolliston 22 2) #144 Matthew Davis 22
3) #142 Zachary Blackwood 24 4) #152 Robert Turner 22
-- Linden Tc-Nj DNS 1
1) #983 Kerdel Moses 23 2) #980 Josiah Hanna 22
3) #981 Kevin Jenkins 23 4) #982 Dejhan Lee 22
-- Crusaders Tc-Nj DNS 4
1) #1966 Fabian France 22 2) #1967 Joseph Griffith 23
3) #1968 Alex Shaia 22 4) #1969 Miles Suitt 22

Event 120 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 3:52.15 3/14/2014 Cary, Cary, NC
L White, L Warner, J Brown, S Hoffert
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj 4:00.49 4
1) #785 Sabrina May 24 2) #789 Shelby Yager 23
3) #783 Danielle DiEsso 24 4) #784 Alexa LaSasso 22
1:01.120 (1:01.120) 2:01.806 (1:00.686) 3:03.082 (1:01.276)
4:00.488 (57.407)
2 Weston Monzters-MA 4:02.79 4
1) #1856 Tally Zeller 22 2) #1850 Sloan Hinton 24
3) #1851 Julie Hohenberg 22 4) #1855 Emilia Tutun 22
1:00.677 (1:00.677) 2:02.944 (1:02.268) 3:03.260 (1:00.316)
4:02.782 (59.522)
3 Hingham Tc-Ma 4:07.18 4
1) #732 Margaret Lowther 23 2) #730 Maureen Koenen 22
3) #729 Sarah Kelly 24 4) #737 Kelsey Tarby 23
1:02.196 (1:02.196) 2:02.967 (1:00.771) 3:06.486 (1:03.519)
4:07.178 (1:00.693)
4 East Brunswick Tc-Nj 4:08.15 3
1) #437 Paige Michlik 23 2) #440 Marley Vachon 24
3) #439 Nicole Tomasik 23 4) #438 Chloe Smith 24
1:03.147 (1:03.147) 2:06.331 (1:03.184) 3:08.565 (1:02.234)
4:08.147 (59.582)
5 DC Cadets Tc-Dc 4:08.75 2
1) #362 Aminah Martin 22 2) #365 Mia McIlwain 23
3) #376 Kendall Robinson 24 4) #354 Meredith Gotzman 23
1:03.422 (1:03.422) 2:05.878 (1:02.456) 3:07.306 (1:01.428)
4:08.749 (1:01.444)
6 Bloomfield Tc-Ct 4:09.38 4
1) #153 Aisha Williams 24 2) #147 Aria Gray 24
3) #148 Laniyah Henderson 23 4) #154 Kiylah Williams 25
1:03.785 (1:03.785) 2:05.715 (1:01.930) 3:09.044 (1:03.329)
4:09.380 (1:00.337)
7 Wilson Tc-Pa 4:09.70 2
1) #1886 Catherine Arentz 23 2) #1888 Mia Brown 23
3) #1892 Caryn Rippey 22 4) #1889 Katie Dallas 22
1:03.632 (1:03.632) 2:06.754 (1:03.122) 3:07.820 (1:01.066)
4:09.698 (1:01.879)
8 The Potomac School Tc-Va 4:09.87 1
1) #1763 Evie Kim 22 2) #1764 Tenley Overdeck 24
3) #1762 Mackenzie Fulgham 24 4) #1765 Kate Tuttle 24
1:02.790 (1:02.790) 2:04.743 (1:01.953) 3:08.343 (1:03.600)
4:09.866 (1:01.524)
9 East Islip Tc-Ny 4:10.35 3
1) #447 Grace Micali 26 2) #450 Joy Petersen 22
3) #451 Jenna Scandale 22 4) #452 Olivia Simonetti 23
1:04.020 (1:04.020) 2:07.301 (1:03.281) 3:09.594 (1:02.293)
4:10.350 (1:00.756)
10 Patriot Tc-Md 4:10.68 2
1) #1345 Kacie Hoyle 22 2) #1344 Gayle Henderson 23
3) #1340 Noelle Blackman 24 4) #1348 Destiny Lewis 22
1:02.979 (1:02.979) 2:03.796 (1:00.817) 3:07.750 (1:03.955)
4:10.674 (1:02.924)
11 Mustangs Tc-Ma 4:11.24 1
1) #1157 Katelyn Maniero 25 2) #1159 Erin Shipos 22
3) #1156 Cailyn DiMinico 25 4) #1158 Chloe Redfield 22
1:03.922 (1:03.922) 2:06.045 (1:02.124) 3:09.138 (1:03.093)
4:11.238 (1:02.101)
12 Livingston Tc-Nj 4:11.61 3
1) #996 Jadyn Kestenbaum 23 2) #1002 Magdalene Siao 22
3) #994 Darcy Bialick 25 4) #999 Kylie Prendergast 22
1:04.118 (1:04.118) 2:08.157 (1:04.040) 3:11.423 (1:03.266)
4:11.603 (1:00.180)
13 Bay Shore Tc-Ny 4:12.35 3
1) #99 Zariyah Braxton 22 2) #105 Ella Lehmann 22
3) #100 Mia Grassia 22 4) #101 Madison Henriquez 22
1:02.484 (1:02.484) 2:04.614 (1:02.131) 3:09.017 (1:04.403)
4:12.346 (1:03.329)
14 Allentown Tc-Nj 4:13.50 1
1) #13 Anna Hoffman 23 2) #12 Talia Hanson 22
3) #16 Hannah Swale 22 4) #14 Jessica Lyons 22
1:00.546 (1:00.546) 2:05.792 (1:05.246) 3:10.237 (1:04.446)
4:13.495 (1:03.258)
15 Wolverine Tc-Va 4:13.96 4
1) #1934 Callie Walsh 23 2) #1928 Saira Nagda 23
3) #1931 Adeline Sauer 22 4) #1925 Aminata Johnson 22
1:05.656 (1:05.656) 2:08.740 (1:03.084) 3:12.226 (1:03.487)
4:13.958 (1:01.732)
16 Methacton Tc-Pa 4:14.36 2
1) #1090 Delaney Smith 22 2) #1083 Bella Coppola 23
3) #1087 Shannon O'Brien 22 4) #1088 Kenslee O'Donnell 24
1:04.594 (1:04.594) 2:11.504 (1:06.910) 3:13.440 (1:01.936)
4:14.356 (1:00.916)
17 Jayhawks Track Club 4:14.53 3
1) #835 Janissa Soto 22 2) #833 Ana Markovina 22
3) #832 Esther Lin 22 4) #834 Mackenzie Setton 22
1:08.293 (1:08.293) 2:10.476 (1:02.184) 3:12.786 (1:02.310)
4:14.527 (1:01.741)
18 Branford Tc-Ct 4:16.76 2
1) #175 Katherine Laska 22 2) #176 Tess Wasiolek 24
3) #174 Catherine Duffy 22 4) #173 Joelle Budz 24
1:05.069 (1:05.069) 2:10.238 (1:05.170) 3:12.678 (1:02.440)
4:16.751 (1:04.073)
19 Nanuet Tc-Ny 4:18.78 1
1) #1196 Elaina Batista 22 2) #1201 Alexia Massoud 22
3) #1195 Julia Antonelli 25 4) #1198 Samantha Dow 24
1:06.201 (1:06.201) 2:08.382 (1:02.181) 3:17.904 (1:09.522)
4:18.778 (1:00.874)
20 Koala Tc-Ny 4:20.29 1
1) #915 Elena Olson 24 2) #909 Claire Hickey 25
3) #908 Alexa Grassi 23 4) #905 Anna Galdabini 22
1:07.763 (1:07.763) 2:10.249 (1:02.486) 3:11.971 (1:01.722)
4:20.287 (1:08.316)
21 Point Pleasant Boro Tc-Nj 4:21.21 4
1) #1407 Grace Pillsbury 23 2) #1404 Emily Gencarelli 22
3) #1408 Annabella Ryan 23 4) #1406 Jenna Kuhn 23
1:03.972 (1:03.972) 2:10.876 (1:06.905) 3:16.540 (1:05.664)
4:21.206 (1:04.666)

Event 121 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
Meet: M 7:55.35 3/11/2016 Hauppauge, Hauppauge, NY
K Cordon,N Crociata,C Armstrong,Nick Beglane
School Finals
================================================================
1 Elizabeth Tc-Nj 8:03.01
1) #476 Lucas Reguinho 23 2) #466 Anthony Cerna 22
3) #480 David Velez 22 4) #469 Fabian Herrera 22
2:01.191 (2:01.191) 6:06.692 (4:05.501) 8:03.004 (1:56.312)
2 Fidelis Tc-Ny 8:04.56
1) #509 Nick Barbaro 23 2) #512 Chris Capasso 22
3) #516 Anthony Zarrella 22 4) #514 Joseph Logan 22
2:00.539 (2:00.539) 6:04.330 (4:03.791) 8:04.551 (2:00.222)
3 Running Braves Tc-Ny-Boys 8:10.36
1) #1551 Steven Berg 22 2) #1550 Jordan Altman 23
3) #1553 John Hernandez 23 4) #1555 Jake Miller 22
2:05.904 (2:05.904) 6:12.943 (4:07.039) 8:10.358 (1:57.416)
4 Dirty Mo Tc-Nc 8:10.80
1) #417 Clark Kremar 23 2) #416 Noah Dunn 22
3) #418 Michael Martinez 23 4) #420 Tanner Smith 22
2:02.803 (2:02.803) 6:12.654 (4:09.851) 8:10.792 (1:58.138)
5 Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj 8:14.42
1) #788 Aaron Wysocki 22 2) #780 Jeremy Bavaro 23
3) #782 Xavier Chlebowski 22 4) #779 Asa Alderman 23
2:03.485 (2:03.485) 6:11.971 (4:08.486) 8:14.413 (2:02.442)
6 Rumson Fair Haven Dawgs Tc-Nj 8:15.96
1) #1548 Patrick Simpson 23 2) #1542 Jack McBarron 23
3) #1544 Quinn Padovano 24 4) #1547 Thomas Shore 22
2:04.591 (2:04.591) 6:11.135 (4:06.544) 8:15.953 (2:04.818)
7 Newtown Tc-Ct 8:21.95
1) #1241 Aidan Budge 22 2) #1245 Colby Harrell 23
3) #1243 Soheib Dissa 25 4) #1246 Cameron Whorf 22
2:04.214 (2:04.214) 6:19.057 (4:14.844) 8:21.941 (2:02.884)
8 Amherst Tc-Ma 8:25.20
1) #24 David Pinero-Jacome 24 2) #25 Kyle Yanko 24
3) #23 Diego Lopez 23 4) #22 Ben Buffone 22
2:01.063 (2:01.063) 6:18.917 (4:17.854) 8:25.195 (2:06.278)
9 Battlefield Bobcats Tc-Va 8:26.21
1) #91 Cohen McNabb 22 2) #97 Kyle Velding 23
3) #94 Jackson Shearn 23 4) #89 William Martin 22
2:06.761 (2:06.761) 6:22.514 (4:15.753) 8:26.201 (2:03.687)
10 Nyack Tc-Ny 8:26.27
1) #1279 Matt Schutzbank 24 2) #1271 Lucas Berg 23
3) #1272 Calvin Co-Mided 22 4) #1277 Freddie Hurson 24
2:02.002 (2:02.002) 6:27.765 (4:25.764) 8:26.263 (1:58.498)
11 Flyers Tf-Ny 8:30.89
1) #534 Malcolm DeCollibus 22 2) #542 Michael Touma 23
3) #537 Andrew Koubek 22 4) #541 Owen O'Donnell 22
2:04.933 (2:04.933) 6:24.595 (4:19.662) 8:30.882 (2:06.288)
12 Ford Flames Tc-Pa 8:34.74
1) #547 Ryan Galligan 24 2) #560 Alexson Songor 24
3) #559 Chris Quire 24 4) #554 Daniel Meyers 24
2:12.779 (2:12.779) 6:24.063 (4:11.284) 8:34.731 (2:10.668)
13 Gaels Tc-Ny 8:35.47
1) #580 Daniel Falero 22 2) #593 Peter Winter 24
3) #587 Anthony Rodriguez 23 4) #578 Will Brennan 24
2:06.410 (2:06.410) 6:25.047 (4:18.637) 8:35.462 (2:10.416)
-- Manchester Tc-Nj DNS
1) #1048 William Freeman 23 2) #1052 Jake Ruocchio 22
3) #1047 Johnathan Clark 22 4) #1051 Nicholas Loffredo 23

Event 122 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 9:14.96 3/13/2015 Mc Donogh, Owings Mills, MD
M Seybold, J Burgess, N Noulett, A Glossinger
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mendham Tc-Nj 9:41.32 1
1) #1078 Grace Vives 22 2) #1076 Julianna Marran 22
3) #1077 Anna Shaw 24 4) #1075 Ava Augustine 22
2:24.957 (2:24.957) 4:54.650 (2:29.694) 7:19.912 (2:25.262)
9:41.320 (2:21.408)
2 Wildcats Tc-Md 9:43.00 2
1) #1877 Mackenzie Raue 24 2) #1872 Amelia Burkhard 22
3) #1874 Carolyn Hultman 24 4) #1876 Emma Kothari 22
2:24.657 (2:24.657) 4:49.629 (2:24.972) 7:20.052 (2:30.423)
9:42.991 (2:22.940)
3 Kingsway Tc-Nj 9:43.56 2
1) #890 Nicole Lipieta 23 2) #885 Faith Bill 22
3) #888 Cassidy Dunk 24 4) #891 Aubrey Pierontoni 23
2:22.294 (2:22.294) 4:53.680 (2:31.386) 7:24.708 (2:31.028)
9:43.560 (2:18.852)
4 Rumson Fair Haven Dawgs Tc-Nj 9:43.70 2
1) #1541 Ryan Malone 24 2) #1539 Sarah Butler 23
3) #1543 Katie Murray 24 4) #1546 Julia Shanes 23
2:25.067 (2:25.067) 4:51.499 (2:26.432) 7:22.386 (2:30.887)
9:43.695 (2:21.310)
5 Old Bridge Tc-Nj 9:45.24 2
1) #1323 Riley O'Regan 22 2) #1324 Gianna Tuso 23
3) #1321 Julia Garron 23 4) #1322 Victoria Lobrow 22
2:26.114 (2:26.114) 4:54.770 (2:28.657) 7:25.550 (2:30.780)
9:45.239 (2:19.689)
6 Haddonfield Rc-Nj 9:45.30 2
1) #662 Thea Spellmeyer 23 2) #659 Jess Goode 22
3) #658 Elizabeth DeMichele 23 4) #661 Audrey Naticchia 24
2:26.084 (2:26.084) 4:53.932 (2:27.848) 7:23.518 (2:29.586)
9:45.294 (2:21.776)
7 Rtfc-Va 9:46.72 2
1) #1534 Avery Crumlish 22 2) #1536 Brenna Luczak 23
3) #1530 Alexis Bartee 22 4) #1535 Catherine Garrison 22
2:29.990 (2:29.990) 4:56.064 (2:26.075) 7:24.343 (2:28.279)
9:46.716 (2:22.373)
8 Port Fitness Elite Tc-Ny 9:48.02 2
1) #1428 Paige Nettesheim 22 2) #1430 Eve Siff-Scherr 24
3) #1429 Makena Romero 24 4) #1424 Ashley Carillo 25
2:26.755 (2:26.755) 4:54.363 (2:27.608) 7:22.658 (2:28.295)
9:48.014 (2:25.356)
9 Brooklyn Technical Tc-Ny 9:49.17 2
1) #191 Farah Osman 22 2) #189 Susan Jimenez 22
3) #186 Roxanne Bachana 23 4) #192 Ariana Wasim 22
2:23.052 (2:23.052) 4:50.552 (2:27.500) 7:20.182 (2:29.631)
9:49.169 (2:28.987)
10 Bronx Science Tc-Ny 9:52.83 1
1) #185 Rossitsa Petrova 25 2) #182 Olivia Girand 23
3) #184 Rosemary Newman 23 4) #183 Elizabeth Newman 23
2:36.324 (2:36.324) 5:04.043 (2:27.719) 7:29.470 (2:25.428)
9:52.825 (2:23.355)
11 Deer Park Falcons Tc-Ny 9:54.02 1
1) #391 Kaliyah Hull 24 2) #390 Alexandra Geosits 24
3) #389 Ava Capone 23 4) #392 Gianna Marquez 22
2:34.810 (2:34.810) 5:00.288 (2:25.478) 7:24.964 (2:24.676)
9:54.020 (2:29.056)
12 Oakton Elite Tc-Va 9:54.70 1
1) #1295 Carly Odom 22 2) #1292 Raquel Lewis 25
3) #1291 Anna Lewis 23 4) #1293 Sitota Mesfin 23
2:34.353 (2:34.353) 5:03.875 (2:29.523) 7:31.663 (2:27.788)
9:54.699 (2:23.036)
13 Battlefield Bobcats Tc-Va 9:55.38 2
1) #85 Jayanna Carroll 22 2) #95 Grace Sheldon 24
3) #98 Hannah Weber 23 4) #90 Bailey McLain 22
2:27.944 (2:27.944) 4:56.550 (2:28.606) 7:30.069 (2:33.519)
9:55.375 (2:25.306)
14 Wolverine Tc-Va 9:57.99 2
1) #1925 Aminata Johnson 22 2) #1931 Adeline Sauer 22
3) #1922 Sophia Cicero 22 4) #1928 Saira Nagda 23
2:22.288 (2:22.288) 4:51.888 (2:29.600) 7:27.645 (2:35.758)
9:57.989 (2:30.344)
15 Ford Flames Tc-Pa 9:58.28 2
1) #558 Mairead Plunkett 22 2) #556 Mallory Meyers 27
3) #549 Mackenzie Gillespie 24 4) #545 Alyssa Bloxton 24
2:32.388 (2:32.388) 4:59.753 (2:27.365) 7:28.860 (2:29.107)
9:58.276 (2:29.417)
16 Shore Tc-Nj 10:00.49 2
1) #1587 Caroline Donohoe 22 2) #1589 Jacqueline Gifford 22
3) #1588 Lillian Flor 25 4) #1586 Megan Donlevie 23
2:18.000 (2:18.000) 4:49.704 (2:31.704) 7:31.508 (2:41.805)
10:00.489 (2:28.981)
17 Immaculate Tc-Ct 10:02.66 2
1) #794 Nicole Merritt 25 2) #792 Keelin Bremner 23
3) #793 Lauren Manning 22 4) #795 Kayla Ondy 22
7:33.166 (7:33.166) 10:02.653 (2:29.488)
18 Gaels Tc-Nj 10:03.26 2
1) #599 Halye Greene 25 2) #598 Madison Gargiulo 24
3) #597 Gabriella Daskalova 23 4) #603 Kate Rice 22
2:29.351 (2:29.351) 4:56.482 (2:27.131) 7:38.689 (2:42.208)
10:03.255 (2:24.566)
19 Patriot Tc-Md 10:03.99 1
1) #1341 Gentry Bowie 25 2) #1354 Sydney Yankanich 22
3) #1340 Noelle Blackman 24 4) #1348 Destiny Lewis 22
2:30.763 (2:30.763) 4:55.431 (2:24.668) 7:29.974 (2:34.544)
10:03.982 (2:34.008)
20 Devils Tc-Ny 10:04.87 1
1) #414 Sabine Yannone 26 2) #410 Kiley Matthews 22
3) #406 Shea Fajen 24 4) #405 Kaitlin Bogucki 25
2:34.957 (2:34.957) 5:08.031 (2:33.074) 7:40.454 (2:32.423)
10:04.869 (2:24.415)
21 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj 10:05.69 1
1) #1417 Anna Domasky 22 2) #1418 Bridget Fuchs 23
3) #1421 Gabriella Pagano 22 4) #1420 Katie Nolan 25
2:27.905 (2:27.905) 5:02.568 (2:34.663) 7:30.947 (2:28.380)
10:05.686 (2:34.739)
22 DC Cadets Tc-Dc 10:05.79 1
1) #357 Kennedy Hayward 22 2) #348 Nell Droege 24
3) #353 Caroline Gotzman 23 4) #356 Olivia Gutierrez 22
2:29.905 (2:29.905) 5:02.735 (2:32.830) 7:33.992 (2:31.258)
10:05.781 (2:31.790)
23 Methacton Tc-Pa 10:08.29 1
1) #1090 Delaney Smith 22 2) #1089 Kristen Riddell 22
3) #1092 Molly Thomas 24 4) #1091 Kate Thomas 24
2:31.497 (2:31.497) 5:06.709 (2:35.212) 7:42.351 (2:35.643)
10:08.285 (2:25.934)
24 Natick Tc-Ma 10:11.15 2
1) #1207 Zoe Waldron 23 2) #1204 Lauren Hughes 22
3) #1203 Lea Adelmann 24 4) #1206 Rowan Shumaker 23
2:26.977 (2:26.977) 5:00.055 (2:33.078) 7:33.882 (2:33.828)
10:11.142 (2:37.260)
25 Paul VI Tc-Nj 10:14.55 1
1) #1357 Jocelyn Duquette 22 2) #1356 Kamryn Cieslik 23
3) #1358 Caroline Knapp 22 4) #1359 Shaelan McNally 24
2:30.534 (2:30.534) 5:12.805 (2:42.272) 7:52.198 (2:39.393)
10:14.545 (2:22.348)
26 Running Braves Tc-Ny-Girls 10:18.77 1
1) #1559 Melissa Tanyeri 25 2) #1557 Yui Hoshino 23
3) #1558 Mallory Ngitngit 22 4) #1556 Emily Berg 22
2:29.037 (2:29.037) 5:01.118 (2:32.082) 7:35.472 (2:34.354)
10:18.765 (2:43.294)
27 South Kingstown Tc-Ri 10:19.93 1
1) #1638 Sofia Caito 24 2) #1640 Abigail Nowell 22
3) #1639 Laurel Filberto 23 4) #1641 Emma Soffientino 25
2:36.241 (2:36.241) 5:15.339 (2:39.098) 7:50.239 (2:34.900)
10:19.924 (2:29.686)
28 Windsor Tc-Ct 10:21.49 1
1) #1901 Malia Alabre 25 2) #1907 Laura Gregory 23
3) #1911 Casey Krapalis 24 4) #1914 Alexa Overstreet 23
2:37.278 (2:37.278) 5:10.175 (2:32.897) 7:44.401 (2:34.226)
10:21.489 (2:37.089)
29 Koala Tc-Ny 10:28.79 1
1) #903 Niamh Coleman 24 2) #907 Kelly Geoghegan 25
3) #914 Kyleigh O'Keefe 27 4) #911 Sinead McGovern 24
2:36.034 (2:36.034) 5:09.397 (2:33.364) 7:45.995 (2:36.598)
10:28.783 (2:42.789)
-- DC Cadets Tc-Dc 'B' DNS 1

Event 125 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 3:31.05 3/13/2015 Weston, Weston, CT
Micah Zirn,Ian Stube,Simeon Okoro,Cole Clark
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Team Genesee-NY 3:34.41 1
1) #1733 Dominick Burris 23 2) #1732 Bryce Bort 22
3) #1736 Chris Moser 23 4) #1735 Peter McMahon 23
46.026 (46.026) 1:37.913 (51.888) 3:34.408 (1:56.495)
2 Stonington Tc-Ct 3:35.47 1
1) #1706 Joshua Mooney 23 2) #1708 William Sawin 21
3) #1707 Ryan Orr 21 4) #1704 Ryan Gruczka 23
47.494 (47.494) 1:38.924 (51.430) 3:35.470 (1:56.547)
3 DC Cadets Tc-Dc 3:36.26 3
1) #380 Joshua Thompson 22 2) #382 Sean Williams 23
3) #372 Tristen Parker 22 4) #374 Austin Rios-Colon 22
45.419 (45.419) 1:37.650 (52.231) 3:36.253 (1:58.604)
4 Ford Flames Tc-Pa 3:41.10 3
1) #548 Jalyn Galloway 24 2) #551 Nahshon Harisson-Fobbs 23
3) #560 Alexson Songor 24 4) #554 Daniel Meyers 24
48.564 (48.564) 1:38.652 (50.088) 3:41.094 (2:02.443)
5 Gaithersburg Tc-Md 3:41.79 2
1) #610 Maximillian Lee 22 2) #606 Clark Didavi 22
3) #613 Sadou Sow 22 4) #612 Jose Ramirez 22
49.039 (49.039) 1:43.093 (54.054) 3:41.788 (1:58.696)
6 Officially Not West Side Tc-Va 3:42.22 2
1) #1316 Matthew Slate 22 2) #1315 Daniel Rivas 22
3) #1313 Roman Conca 22 4) #1314 Benjamin Drohan 24
47.395 (47.395) 1:40.898 (53.503) 3:42.218 (2:01.320)
7 Gaels Tc-Nj 3:42.55 2
1) #596 Clayton Bryan 22 2) #604 Nathanial Skutnik 22
3) #600 Solomon McGriff 22 4) #605 Caleb Stephen 22
46.690 (46.690) 1:40.583 (53.893) 3:42.549 (2:01.966)
8 Hardin Valley Tc-Tn 3:45.85 1
1) #677 Jeremiah Jones 22 2) #673 Ethan Blaylock 22
3) #684 Ethan Rome 25 4) #671 Gabriel Allen 25
45.620 (45.620) 1:39.869 (54.250) 3:45.850 (2:05.982)
9 Batavia Tc-Ny 3:46.19 2
1) #79 Parris Price 24 2) #72 Aiden Anderson 23
3) #77 Cody Harloff 23 4) #74 Nathan Canale 23
48.594 (48.594) 1:43.347 (54.753) 3:46.189 (2:02.842)
10 Gaels Tc-Ny 3:46.64 3
1) #592 Kyle Stewart 23 2) #583 Marcellus Harris 22
3) #588 Kyle Shea 23 4) #579 Andrew Brogan-Kim 22
48.992 (48.992) 1:45.020 (56.028) 3:46.637 (2:01.617)
11 Silver City Tc-Ma 3:46.83 3
1) #1597 GJ Mualis 22 2) #1599 Dmitrius Shearrion 24
3) #1596 Aidden Fitting 23 4) #1598 Conal Scully 23
47.250 (47.250) 1:43.323 (56.074) 3:46.828 (2:03.506)
12 Golden Spikes Tc-Nh 3:47.48 2
1) #629 Matthew Devine 22 2) #632 Jacob Spezzaferri 22
3) #630 Alex Leblanc 22 4) #631 Zackary Smith 24
46.529 (46.529) 1:40.400 (53.871) 3:47.476 (2:07.076)
13 Sjb Elite Tc-Ny 3:57.72 3
1) #1611 Andrew Simmons 23 2) #1609 Darin Roman 23
3) 4) #1604 Jehrard Aguilar 22
48.986 (48.986) 1:50.562 (1:01.576) 3:57.715 (2:07.154)
-- Windsor Tc-Ct DNF 2
1) #1902 Oswin Charlemagne 22 2) #1904 Justin Dawkins 22
3) #1906 Mark Gilling 23 4) #1908 Matthew Hallgren 22
-- Bloomfield Tc-Ct DQ 1 exchanze zone viol
1) #143 Malikai Booker 22 2) #151 Devon Mendez 23
3) #142 Zachary Blackwood 24 4) #144 Matthew Davis 22
47.971 (47.971) 1:46.002 (58.032) 3:48.366 (2:02.364)
-- Minisink Valley Tc-Ny DQ 1 lane violation #1
1) #1122 Jacob Hernandez 23 2)
3) #1129 Ethan Torres 22 4) #1127 Gavin Rossi 24
49.223 (49.223) 1:43.159 (53.936) 3:44.257 (2:01.098)
-- Rtfc-Va DQ 3 exchange zone
1) #1537 Trevor Lundgren 22 2) #1538 Grayson Ramsey 23
3) #1533 Roman Chenoweth 22 4) #1532 Ben Blanchard 22
49.434 (49.434) 1:43.957 (54.523) 3:46.326 (2:02.369)
-- Snyder Tc-Nj DNS 1
1) #1627 Javier Reyes 22 2) #1625 Lens Demosthene 23
3) #1626 Isaac Martinez 22 4) #1628 Diego Ruiz 23

Event 126 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 4:03.83 3/14/2014 Springside-Chestnut Hill, Philadelphia, PA
J Reeves, B Lipp, B Broadwater, T Turner
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Snyder Tc-Nj 4:17.70 2
1) #1629 Ana Urbina 22 2) #1622 Shyiona Allen 24
3) #1624 Chairley Bido 23 4) #1623 Jezena Aponte 22
56.687 (56.687) 1:56.956 (1:00.269) 4:17.696 (2:20.740)
2 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj 4:19.93 2
1) #1422 Madison Tierney 25 2) #1419 Katy Miller 25
3) #1416 Krista Dengler 23 4) #1421 Gabriella Pagano 22
56.970 (56.970) 1:57.011 (1:00.041) 4:19.922 (2:22.912)
3 Nanuet Tc-Ny 4:20.12 1
1) #1197 Carly Camillieri 23 2) #1196 Elaina Batista 22
3) #1201 Alexia Massoud 22 4) #1198 Samantha Dow 24
58.824 (58.824) 2:00.295 (1:01.471) 4:20.112 (2:19.817)
4 East Islip Tc-Ny 4:22.01 2
1) #448 Gianna Motto 22 2) #446 Kayla Kniff 22
3) #451 Jenna Scandale 22 4) #450 Joy Petersen 22
56.160 (56.160) 1:57.880 (1:01.721) 4:22.008 (2:24.128)
5 Loughlin Lions Tc-Ny 4:22.18 2
1) #1012 Lillian McConnell 25 2) #1015 Terri-Ann Smith 25
3) #1008 Brinesha Derrick-Bain 22 4) #1013 Morgan Middleton 23
1:00.030 (1:00.030) 1:57.956 (57.927) 4:22.178 (2:24.222)
6 Lehigh Station Tc-Ny 4:22.86 1
1) #962 Nia Semon 24 2) #968 Damell Webb 22
3) #960 Isabelle Colosimo 24 4) #964 Haylie Smith 25
55.621 (55.621) 1:59.558 (1:03.938) 4:22.851 (2:23.293)
7 Mercy Tc-Ct 4:24.22 1
1) #2104 Ava Noviello 2) #2110 Julia Salley
3) #1081 Julia Lelko 25 4) #1080 Alexandra Epright 25
55.476 (55.476) 1:58.525 (1:03.049) 4:24.217 (2:25.692)
8 Derby Tc-Ct 4:24.39 1
1) #398 Aliana Campbell 24 2) #402 Kylin Santamaria 24
3) #401 Cassidy Ngaopraseutsack 22 4) #403 Cassandra Silkoff 25
55.612 (55.612) 1:58.818 (1:03.206) 4:24.384 (2:25.566)
9 Koala Tc-Ny 4:29.52 2
1) #912 Madeline Mobilia 23 2) #904 Emily Duhaney 23
3) #915 Elena Olson 24 4) #910 Cara Kelley 22
56.107 (56.107) 1:58.548 (1:02.441) 4:29.515 (2:30.968)
10 Batavia Tc-Ny 4:35.83 1
1) #78 Abby Moore 23 2) #73 Jadyn Boyce 24
3) #75 Nicole Doeringer 25 4) #80 Campbell Riley 25
56.498 (56.498) 2:01.555 (1:05.057) 4:35.825 (2:34.270)
-- Stanner Tc-Ny DQ 2 exchange zone violat
1) #1694 Grace Murphy 23 2) #1695 Brianna Poliseno 25
3) #1696 Brianna Rucker 24 4) #1692 Eva Gonzalez 24
57.432 (57.432) 1:59.612 (1:02.180) 4:28.568 (2:28.956)

Event 131 Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
Meet: M 6-08.25 3/14/2014 Isaiah Kyle, East,Morristown,TN
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 275 Jeffrey Cianfrocc 22 Port Murray, NJ 1.98m 6-06.00
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.98 2.01
O O O O O XXX
2 # 739 Avery Warshaw 22 Hingham, MA 1.91m 6-03.25
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
O O O XXX
3 # 62 Vaughn Devaughn 22 Baltimore, MD J1.91m 6-03.25
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
XO XXO O XXX
4 # 1527 Jack Roetker 23 Webster, NY J1.91m 6-03.25
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
XXO XXO XXO XXX
5 # 675 Gavin English 22 Knoxville, TN 1.86m 6-01.25
1.81 1.86 1.91
O O XXX
5 # 41 Max Moss 23 Severn, MD 1.86m 6-01.25
1.81 1.86 1.91
O O XXX
5 # 30 Logan Andros 23 Stafford, VA 1.86m 6-01.25
1.81 1.86 1.91
O O XXX
8 # 202 Xavier Bryan-Boot 23 Lansdale, PA J1.86m 6-01.25
1.81 1.86 1.91
O XO XXX
9 # 2009 Nate Alvarez 24 White Plains, NY J1.86m 6-01.25
1.81 1.86 1.91
XO XO XXX
10 # 2033 Connor Langstaff 23 Kennebunk, ME 1.81m 5-11.25
1.81 1.86
O XXX
10 # 1423 Charles Bosworth 22 Port Washington, NY 1.81m 5-11.25
1.81 1.86
O XXX
10 # 826 Essumang Awuah 22 Fairfax, VA 1.81m 5-11.25
1.81 1.86
O XXX
10 # 1709 Avery Cipcic 23 West Suffield, CT 1.81m 5-11.25
1.81 1.86
O XXX
14 # 296 John Connors 23 Rumson, NJ J1.81m 5-11.25
1.81 1.86
XO XXX
14 # 379 Robert Steward 24 Washington, DC J1.81m 5-11.25
1.81 1.86
XO XXX
16 # 539 Daniel Muccini 22 Melville, NY J1.81m 5-11.25
1.81 1.86
XXO XXX
-- # 128 Nicolo Caminiti 22 Far Hills, NJ NH
1.81
XXX
-- # 449 Joe Norrby 25 Islip Terrace, NY NH
1.81
XXX
-- # 860 Alex Kennedy 22 Holly Springs, NC NH
1.81
XXX
-- # 643 Kevin Jones 22 Granby, CT NH
1.81
XXX
-- # 61 Justin DeVaughn 25 Baltimore, MD NH
1.81
XXX
-- # 29 Liam Andros 23 Stafford, VA NH
1.81
XXX
-- # 1834 Brendan Weissel 22 Newton, MA DNS



Event 132 Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
Meet: M 5-07.25 3/8/2013 Ellen Di Pietro, Marshfield, MA
Meet: M 5-07.25 3/12/2012 Amy Collins, Wachusett,Holdn,MA
Meet: M 5-07.25 3/13/2015 Kenya Livingston, Rocky Rv,Mint Hill,NC
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 138 Katja Kehlenbeck 23 Blacksburg, VA 1.65m 5-05.00 2
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68
O O XO XXO O XXX
2 # 923 Melanie LaCorte 22 Dayton, NJ 1.60m 5-03.00 2
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O XXX
2 # 108 Lauryn Piccirelli 23 Bay Shore, NY 1.60m 5-03.00 1
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O O XXX
2 # 1926 Greer Jones 22 Alexandria, VA 1.60m 5-03.00 1
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O O XXX
5 # 894 Kristen Kirk 22 Augusta, ME J1.60m 5-03.00 1
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XO O XXX
6 # 1005 Lizzie Lopez 22 Sparks, MD J1.60m 5-03.00 2
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
XO O XO XXX
7 # 1632 Ella Somers 23 Broadway, VA 1.55m 5-01.00 2
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O O XXX
7 # 1188 Johanna Stuard 24 Herndon, VA 1.55m 5-01.00 2
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
7 # 694 Gaea DePass 23 Hasbrouck Heights, 1.55m 5-01.00 1
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O O XXX
10 # 145 D'Jior Delisser 22 New Britain, CT J1.55m 5-01.00 2
1.50 1.55 1.60
XO O XXX
11 # 122 Dahlia Beasley 24 Sewell, NJ J1.55m 5-01.00 1
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
PPP O XO XXX
12 # 1205 Alyssa Peasley 23 Natick, MA J1.55m 5-01.00 1
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
XO O XO XXX
12 # 1257 Grace Damiani 25 Cadyville, NY J1.55m 5-01.00 1
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O XO XO XXX
12 # 2022 Amelia Benjamin 23 Ellenville, NY J1.55m 5-01.00 2
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O XO XO XXX
15 # 100 Mia Grassia 22 Bay Shore, NY J1.55m 5-01.00 1
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXO XXX
15 # 957 Camryn Wilson 25 Liberty Hill, TX J1.55m 5-01.00 2
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXO XXX
17 # 452 Olivia Simonetti 23 Islip Terrace, NY J1.55m 5-01.00 1
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O XO XXO XXX
17 # 385 Priscilla deCarva 22 Wellesley, MA J1.55m 5-01.00 2
1.50 1.55 1.60
XO XXO XXX
19 # 1169 Shaunece Miller 22 Montverde, FL 1.50m 4-11.00 1
1.45 1.50 1.55
PPP O XXX
19 # 2088 D'Asia Thomas 22 Columbia, SC 1.50m 4-11.00 1
1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XXX
19 # 1473 Ashleigh Gorman 24 Ramsey, NJ 1.50m 4-11.00 2
1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XXX
22 # 626 Tamara Cooper 22 Glassboro, NJ J1.50m 4-11.00 2
1.45 1.50 1.55
XO O XXX
23 # 646 Tabitha Cook 22 Old Greenwich, CT J1.50m 4-11.00 1
1.45 1.50 1.55
O XO XXX
24 # 717 Ariana Hernandez 25 Newark, DE J1.50m 4-11.00 2
1.45 1.50 1.55
XO XO XXX
25 # 1887 Kara Brown 22 West Lawn, PA J1.50m 4-11.00 2
1.45 1.50 1.55
O XXO XXX
25 # 70 Fiona Narrod-Malc 25 Bethesda, MD J1.50m 4-11.00 1
1.45 1.50 1.55
O XXO XXX
27 # 1476 Abby Tom 22 Ramsey, NJ 1.45m 4-09.00 1
1.45 1.50
O XXX
27 # 1356 Kamryn Cieslik 23 Haddonfield, NJ 1.45m 4-09.00 2
1.45 1.50
O XXX
27 # 1819 Sydney Vierzchale 24 Hamburg, NJ 1.45m 4-09.00 1
1.45 1.50
O XXX
27 # 1085 Addison Gormley 22 Collegeville, PA 1.45m 4-09.00 1
1.45 1.50
O XXX
31 # 2100 Keira O'Connor 23 Hopkinton, MA J1.45m 4-09.00 1
1.45 1.50
XO XXX
31 # 1377 Cara Elledge 22 Penfield, NY J1.45m 4-09.00 2
1.45 1.50
XO XXX
31 # 854 Caroline Kaye 25 Rockville, MD J1.45m 4-09.00 2
1.45 1.50
XO XXX
34 # 601 Danielle Meribe 23 Ledgewood, NJ J1.45m 4-09.00 1
1.45 1.50
XXO XXX
-- # 1365 Eliana Franquiz 23 Bellmore, NY NH 2
1.45
XXX
-- # 1414 Rayna Pomeroy 25 New Fairfield, CT NH 2
1.45
XXX
-- # 1070 Nyla Cherry 22 Owings Mills, MD NH 1
1.45
XXX
-- # 1177 Jenna Callan 22 Ashburn, VA DNS 2
-- # 868 Halli Olivo 26 Franklin, TN DNS 2

Event 133 Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
Meet: M 15-09.25 3/9/2018 Caleb Johnson, Gmtn Acad,Ft Wash,PA
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 500 Steven Ditelberg 22 Fairfield, CT 4.55m 14-11.00
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.58
PPP O O XO O XXX
2 # 1504 Luke Gnospelius 22 Ridgewood, NJ 4.40m 14-05.25
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
O XO O O XXX
3 # 501 Bennett Hemphill 22 Fairfield, CT J4.40m 14-05.25
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
XXO PPP O XO XXX
4 # 1847 Colbie Mason 22 East Quogue, NY 4.10m 13-05.25
3.95 4.10 4.25
XXO XO XXX
4 # 1503 Matthew Aono 23 Ridgewood, NJ 4.10m 13-05.25
3.95 4.10 4.25
XXO XO XXX
-- # 1580 Damian Scouloukas 23 flemington, NJ NH
3.95
XXX
-- # 1747 Alex Teufel 22 Royersford, PA NH
3.95
XXX

Event 134 Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
Meet: M 12-10.25 3/9/2018 Ariel Arbiv, Weber,Sandy Spr,GA
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1731 Elizabeth Tapper 23 Greensburg, PA 3.68m 12-00.75
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.81
O O O XO XXO XXX
2 # 1577 Libby Saloga 23 Sugar Grove, IL 3.53m 11-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
O O O XO XXX
2 # 201 Ashley Brule 22 East Northport, NY 3.53m 11-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
PPP O O XO XXX
4 # 1410 Kailee Swart 23 Fishers, IN 3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
O O O XXX
5 # 1505 Talia Hutchinson 23 Ridgewood, NJ J3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
O XXO O XXX
6 # 259 Madison Chalfin 22 West Nyack, NY J3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
O O XO XXX
6 # 2065 Carissa Bender 23 Newmanstown, PA J3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
O O XO XXX
8 # 825 StephanieAyana Ja 24 Durham, NC J3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
XO O XO XXX
9 # 666 Julianna Hallybur 22 Durham, NC J3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
PPP O XXO XXX
10 # 334 Gracie Emerick 23 Damascus, MD J3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
O XO XXO XXX
11 # 1944 Grace Zagoria 23 New York, NY 3.23m 10-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38
O O XXX
12 # 1824 Elce Walsh 25 West Chester, PA J3.23m 10-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38
XO O XXX
12 # 1065 Julia McBride 23 Oreland, PA J3.23m 10-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38
XO O XXX
14 # 2072 Amelia McBain 24 Saratoga Springs, N J3.23m 10-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38
XXO O XXX
15 # 602 Alexis Merola 22 Mount Arlington, NJ J3.23m 10-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38
O XO XXX
16 # 1162 Ashley Conklin 22 Montverde, FL 3.08m 10-01.25
3.08 3.23
O XXX
17 # 2055 Marlayna Concanno 23 Etters, PA J3.08m 10-01.25
3.08 3.23
XXO XXX
17 # 628 Allison Vigue 24 Durham, CT J3.08m 10-01.25
3.08 3.23
XXO XXX
-- # 1460 Allyson Humphries 22 Providence, RI NH
3.08
XXX
-- # 1167 Isabella Kirst 24 Montverde, FL NH
3.08
XXX
-- # 940 Summer Laskey 23 Cary, NC DNS



Event 135 Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
Meet: M 23-10.25 3/9/2018 Spencer-Thompson, Mattanawck,Lncn,ME
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 686 Ben Smith 22 Knoxville, TN 6.81m 22-04.25 2
6.43m 6.60m 6.66m FOUL 6.74m 6.81m
2 # 1166 Kyle Johnson 23 Montverde, FL 6.71m 22-00.25 1
6.36m 6.11m 6.21m 6.48m 6.54m 6.71m
3 # 265 CJ Krzanowicz 22 Buffalo, NY 6.63m 21-09.00 2
FOUL 6.50m 6.19m FOUL 6.63m PASS
4 # 161 Ikechukwu Onyechi 22 Silver Spring, MD 6.59m 21-07.50 1
6.41m 6.50m 6.59m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 # 945 Aidan Law 22 Haddam, CT 6.50m 21-04.00 2
6.23m 6.18m 6.46m 6.50m 6.49m 6.31m
6 # 1939 Connor Wright 22 Sicklerville, NJ 6.44m 21-01.50 2
6.37m 6.44m 6.06m 6.27m 6.28m 6.12m
7 # 739 Avery Warshaw 22 Hingham, MA 6.43m 21-01.25 2
6.41m 6.27m 6.43m 6.24m 6.15m 6.43m
8 # 2084 Gardy Augustin 23 Randolph, MA 6.36m 20-10.50 1
6.28m FOUL 6.25m 6.07m 6.36m 6.32m
9 # 841 Koi Wedderburn 23 Stafford, TX 6.26m 20-06.50 1
6.16m FOUL 6.26m
10 # 382 Sean Williams 23 Washington, DC 6.22m 20-05.00 2
6.22m 5.96m 5.91m
11 # 82 Fabian Vazquez 23 Batavia, NY 6.15m 20-02.25 1
6.09m 5.80m 6.15m
12 # 415 Treyvon Birchett 22 Mooresville, NC 6.14m 20-01.75 1
6.01m 6.14m 6.12m
13 # 1580 Damian Scouloukas 23 flemington, NJ 6.07m 19-11.00 1
6.07m 5.99m 5.86m
14 # 1709 Avery Cipcic 23 West Suffield, CT 6.00m 19-08.25 1
5.97m 5.86m 6.00m
15 # 1617 Jamar Smith 25 Lynchburg, VA 5.99m 19-08.00 2
5.83m 5.99m FOUL
16 # 209 Nicolas Roof 22 Easton, PA 5.95m 19-06.25 2
5.95m 5.83m 5.81m
17 # 1712 Connor McCue 22 West Suffield, CT 5.72m 18-09.25 1
5.48m 5.72m 5.03m
-- # 897 Titus Morris 23 Tacoma, WA FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 104 Kwame Kwarteng 22 Bay Shore, NY DNS 2
-- # 1619 Nathaniel Smith 22 Harpswell, ME DNS 1
-- # 1189 Ryan Taylor 22 Stafford, VA DNS 1

Event 136 Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
Meet: M 19-05.50 3/11/2016 Breanna Gambrell, Athens, PA
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 1038 Raina Pietrzak 23 Dallas, TX 5.58m 18-03.75 2
5.31m 5.49m FOUL 5.58m FOUL 5.55m
2 # 944 Sydney Lavelle 22 Kensington, NH 5.52m 18-01.50 1
5.13m FOUL 5.27m 5.36m 5.02m 5.52m
3 # 1139 Arianna Montgomer 26 Middletown, DE 5.49m 18-00.25 2
5.13m 5.21m 5.22m 5.09m 5.49m 5.10m
4 # 463 Shalom Adzakro 22 Elizabeth, NJ 5.45m 17-10.75 1
5.25m 5.16m 5.19m 5.45m 5.37m 5.43m
5 # 898 Hailey Perrine 22 Tacoma, WA J5.45m 17-10.75 2
5.42m 5.02m 4.94m FOUL 5.30m 5.45m
6 # 687 Sidnee Stanton 22 Knoxville, TN 5.38m 17-08.00 2
5.38m FOUL 5.16m 4.68m 5.26m FOUL
7 # 688 Brooke Taylor 22 Knoxville, TN 5.25m 17-02.75 2
FOUL 4.89m 5.22m 5.02m 5.25m FOUL
8 # 1105 Abby Fush 22 Farmington, MI 5.24m 17-02.25 1
5.24m 5.14m 5.21m 5.16m 4.97m 5.02m
9 # 845 Caitlyn Johnson 25 Frisco, TX 5.20m 17-00.75 2
4.79m 4.84m 5.20m
10 # 1182 Genesis Jackson 22 Lorton, VA 5.16m 16-11.25 2
FOUL 5.16m 5.15m
11 # 825 StephanieAyana Ja 24 Durham, NC 5.14m 16-10.50 1
4.62m 4.64m 5.14m
12 # 345 Chayce Bryson 24 Washington, DC 5.07m 16-07.75 1
4.85m FOUL 5.07m
13 # 342 Kiara Davis 26 Wilmington, DE 5.06m 16-07.25 2
5.06m 4.89m 4.69m
14 # 432 Simone Dunbar 22 Sharon, MA 5.04m 16-06.50 2
4.89m 4.87m 5.04m
15 # 519 Erin Finley 22 Randolph, NJ 5.01m 16-05.25 2
5.01m 4.80m 4.51m
16 # 1471 Sanai Forte 24 Charlotte, NC 5.00m 16-05.00 2
5.00m FOUL 4.94m
17 # 346 Isabella Castillo 25 Washington, DC J5.00m 16-05.00 1
5.00m 4.75m 4.81m
18 # 1254 Isabella Copeland 23 Mckinney, TX 4.91m 16-01.50 1
FOUL 4.89m 4.91m
19 # 1778 Kymia Bridgett 23 Washington, DC 4.80m 15-09.00 2
FOUL 4.80m 4.77m
20 # 1188 Johanna Stuard 24 Herndon, VA J4.80m 15-09.00 2
3.91m 4.69m 4.80m
21 # 120 Kylie Walters 24 Beachwood, OH 4.79m 15-08.75 1
4.79m 4.65m 4.74m
22 # 4 Cassidy Adams 24 Waxhaw, NC 4.77m 15-07.75 1
FOUL FOUL 4.77m
23 # 1191 Madison Wanza 25 Sterling, VA 4.76m 15-07.50 1
4.66m 4.76m FOUL
24 # 1888 Mia Brown 23 Wyomissing, PA 4.74m 15-06.75 1
FOUL 4.61m 4.74m
25 # 2093 Mikalyn Chambers 22 Lancaster, CA 4.58m 15-00.50 1
4.17m 4.58m 4.54m
26 # 1119 Jayden Beck 24 westtown, NY J4.58m 15-00.50 1
4.53m 4.52m 4.58m
27 # 1273 Nephlini Desrosie 22 Valley Cottage, NY 4.44m 14-07.00 2
FOUL FOUL 4.44m
28 # 986 Erin Brennan 22 Wallingford, CT 4.11m 13-06.00 2
FOUL 4.11m FOUL
-- # 1502 Nala Tobin 24 Columbia, SC FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 212 Madison Trout 22 Center Valley, PA DNS 1
-- # 718 Jada Brown 24 Lenoir, NC DNS 2
-- # 244 Maya Studney 23 Waxhaw, NC DNS 1

Event 137 Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
Meet: M 48-02 3/10/2017 Britt Ipsen, Capital,Boise, ID
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1135 Frank Monahan-Mor 22 Portland, ME 13.87m 45-06.25
13.27m 12.93m 12.92m 12.91m 13.87m 13.32m
2 # 664 Amare Hall 22 Carrollton, GA 13.72m 45-00.25
13.72m 13.30m PASS FOUL 13.49m FOUL
3 # 1161 Nicolas Simmons 23 Portsmouth, VA J13.72m 45-00.25
FOUL 12.51m 13.04m 12.85m 13.72m 13.26m
4 # 1160 Jaime Mitchell 22 Portsmouth, VA 13.40m 43-11.75
13.19m 12.99m 13.20m FOUL 13.34m 13.40m
5 # 1166 Kyle Johnson 23 Montverde, FL 13.33m 43-09.00
13.30m 13.19m 12.29m 13.08m 13.33m 12.61m
6 # 1860 Dayshawn Jacobs 22 West Chester, PA 13.25m 43-05.75
13.00m 12.59m 12.52m 13.25m 12.89m 12.86m
7 # 1134 Moeketsi Molai 22 Winchendon, MA 13.20m 43-03.75
13.16m 13.03m 13.01m 13.20m FOUL FOUL
8 # 102 Andrew Jeannot 22 Bay Shore, NY 12.93m 42-05.25
12.41m 12.77m 12.71m 12.74m 12.65m 12.93m
9 # 1939 Connor Wright 22 Sicklerville, NJ 12.73m 41-09.25
12.24m 12.32m 12.73m
10 # 841 Koi Wedderburn 23 Stafford, TX 12.70m 41-08.00
12.36m 12.03m 12.70m
11 # 1176 Leo Brennan 22 Centreville, VA 12.62m 41-05.00
12.62m 12.07m 12.08m
12 # 1832 Owen Weaver 22 baldwinsville, NY 12.57m 41-03.00
12.57m 12.36m 11.46m
13 # 1491 John Thacker 22 Pfafftown, NC 12.44m 40-09.75
12.44m 11.99m 12.08m

Event 138 Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
Meet: M 40-05.50 3/8/2013 Ebony Owusu-Sampah, Hylton,Woodbrdg,VA
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 986 Erin Brennan 22 Wallingford, CT 11.67m 38-03.50 2
10.70m 11.38m 10.90m 10.86m 11.33m 11.67m
2 # 345 Chayce Bryson 24 Washington, DC 11.57m 37-11.50 2
11.15m FOUL 10.58m 10.91m 10.60m 11.57m
3 # 687 Sidnee Stanton 22 Knoxville, TN 11.46m 37-07.25 2
11.20m 10.99m 11.46m 11.42m 11.22m 11.36m
4 # 688 Brooke Taylor 22 Knoxville, TN 11.35m 37-03.00 1
10.84m 11.07m 10.77m 10.61m 10.86m 11.35m
5 # 839 Mia Bent 22 Houston, TX 11.29m 37-00.50 2
10.67m 10.35m 11.29m 10.84m 10.40m 10.94m
6 # 237 Isabelle Liu 24 Waxhaw, NC 10.99m 36-00.75 2
10.79m 10.85m 10.95m 10.53m 10.90m 10.99m
7 # 845 Caitlyn Johnson 25 Frisco, TX 10.98m 36-00.25 2
10.97m 10.53m 10.98m 10.23m 10.63m 10.73m
8 # 1027 Nea Sanders 22 Dunwoody, GA 10.90m 35-09.25 2
10.43m 10.90m 10.81m 10.54m 10.68m FOUL
9 # 1333 Charly Schlauch 24 Zion Grove, PA 10.86m 35-07.75 2
10.53m 9.41m 10.86m
10 # 1311 Elaina Styer 23 Ocean City, NJ 10.82m 35-06.00 1
FOUL 10.27m 10.82m
11 # 1131 Kiley Mironenko 22 Waldwick, NJ 10.70m 35-01.25 2
10.33m 10.70m FOUL
12 # 1130 Ashley Fisher 24 Eden Prairie, MN 10.68m 35-00.50 1
10.19m 10.68m 10.12m
13 # 1331 Bella Palmiotto 24 Toms River, NJ 10.50m 34-05.50 1
9.79m 9.96m 10.50m
14 # 1064 Marisa Mazzacco 23 East Greenbush, NY 10.47m 34-04.25 1
10.06m 10.47m 10.13m
15 # 432 Simone Dunbar 22 Sharon, MA 10.43m 34-02.75 2
10.35m 10.33m 10.43m
16 # 1474 Kayla Martino 22 Ramsey, NJ 10.32m 33-10.25 1
10.32m 9.95m 10.00m
17 # 985 Savanna Bauman 23 Wallingford, CT 10.29m 33-09.25 1
9.90m 10.29m 10.15m
18 # 1274 Makayla Dorvil 22 Valley Cottage, NY 10.26m 33-08.00 2
FOUL 10.26m 9.88m
19 # 288 Kaylin Mallon 25 Bohemia, NY 10.13m 33-03.00 1
10.13m 9.91m 9.86m
20 # 2060 Areyanna McCarthy 22 Goshen, NY 10.04m 32-11.25 1
9.87m 10.04m 9.75m
21 # 1181 Kaedance Hamilton 23 Centreville, VA 10.00m 32-09.75 1
10.00m 10.00m 9.85m
22 # 1669 Elsa Spoor 23 New Vernon, NJ 9.98m 32-09.00 1
9.98m 9.83m 9.30m
23 # 367 Camryn McMurray 24 Washington, DC 9.90m 32-05.75 1
FOUL 9.90m 9.81m
-- # 1470 Alexandra Cahill 23 Franklin Lakes, NJ DNS 1

Event 139 Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
Meet: M 59-10.50 3/9/2018 Elian Ahmar, Broadneck,Anpls,MD
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1776 Phillips Moore 24 Marietta, GA 16.13m 52-11.00
15.14m 15.98m FOUL FOUL FOUL 16.13m
2 # 1961 Kenneth Burgess 22 Spring, TX 16.00m 52-06.00
14.17m 15.89m FOUL 15.74m FOUL 16.00m
3 # 924 Sebastien Lacroix 22 Hamilton, NJ 14.68m 48-02.00
13.31m 13.51m 14.68m 14.28m 14.48m FOUL
4 # 419 Will Rizzi 22 Mooresville, NC 14.40m 47-03.00
13.25m 13.62m 12.77m 14.29m 14.40m 14.02m
5 # 399 Michael Hyder 22 Derby, CT 13.68m 44-10.75
13.52m 12.88m 13.68m 13.47m 13.42m FOUL
6 # 1917 Andre Prince 22 Windsor, CT 13.57m 44-06.25
13.19m 13.22m FOUL 12.98m 13.57m FOUL
-- # 370 Carlos Moore 22 Washington, DC DNS
PASS PASS PASS

Event 140 Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
Meet: M 44-09 3/13/2015 Egypt Parker, St Cathrn,Bronx,NY
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 388 Anaya Harris 22 Glen Allen, VA 11.83m 38-09.75 2
10.90m 11.36m 11.55m 11.12m 11.83m 10.96m
2 # 331 Naomi Woolfolk 23 Manassas, VA 11.63m 38-02.00 2
FOUL FOUL 10.72m 11.63m 11.55m 10.33m
3 # 241 Elizabeth Sawicki 22 Waxhaw, NC 11.61m 38-01.25 2
10.83m FOUL 11.20m 10.81m 10.91m 11.61m
4 # 2066 Theresa Breckley 24 Culpeper, VA 11.22m 36-09.75 2
11.12m 10.95m 11.22m FOUL 11.20m 10.85m
5 # 913 Prizila Negrete 23 New Rochelle, NY 11.06m 36-03.50 1
10.26m FOUL 10.84m 10.18m 11.06m FOUL
6 # 268 Donya Baxter 22 Wyncote, PA 11.05m 36-03.00 1
10.70m 10.07m 10.73m 10.20m 10.50m 11.05m
7 # 601 Danielle Meribe 23 Ledgewood, NJ 10.60m 34-09.50 1
10.31m 10.60m 10.50m 10.26m 10.49m 10.06m
8 # 1465 Comfort Adesina 22 Rahway, NJ 10.54m 34-07.00 1
9.35m 10.54m 10.40m 9.39m FOUL 10.09m
9 # 1751 Olivia O'Connor 22 Hamden, CT 10.51m 34-05.75 2
10.51m 10.19m 10.25m
10 # 2081 Vania Mokonchu 23 Royersford, PA 10.45m 34-03.50 2
10.20m 10.45m 10.38m
11 # 339 Briana Danis 23 Hooksett, NH 10.32m 33-10.25 1
10.18m 10.32m 10.20m
12 # 595 Willow Bradley 22 Ledgewood, NJ J10.32m 33-10.25 2
10.32m 9.23m 10.16m
13 # 823 Ariyana Jackson 23 Randolph, NJ 10.06m 33-00.25 1
8.78m 10.06m 9.45m
14 # 716 Mckayla Henry 22 Crown Point, IN 10.04m 32-11.25 2
FOUL 10.04m 9.64m
15 # 81 Zenallah Simmons 25 Batavia, NY 10.03m 32-11.00 1
9.38m 10.03m 9.18m
16 # 503 Maria Fareti 24 Chicopee, MA 9.71m 31-10.25 1
9.71m 9.20m 9.00m
-- # 1752 Shalisha Robertso 24 New Haven, CT DNS 1
-- # 1693 Abigail Jefferies 22 Saint Albans, NY DNS 2
-- # 689 Gracie Waite 24 Knoxville, TN DNS 1

Event 141 Boys Weight Throw Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
Meet: M 66-10 3/9/2018 Michael Shoaf, Rocky River, OH
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 1583 Connor Jones 23 Talala, OK 19.60m 64-03.75 2
18.06m 19.60m FOUL 17.09m FOUL 17.72m
2 # 1531 Ross Bazzichi 22 Midlothian, VA 18.10m 59-04.75 2
16.28m 15.80m 17.10m 15.67m 18.04m 18.10m
3 # 1776 Phillips Moore 24 Marietta, GA 18.04m 59-02.25 2
17.56m 18.04m FOUL 17.40m FOUL FOUL
4 # 619 Luke Geiger 22 Batavia, NY 17.82m 58-05.75 2
16.18m FOUL 17.57m 17.82m FOUL 17.24m
5 # 1300 Killian Oberheu 22 Narragansett, RI 17.80m 58-04.75 1
15.32m 17.36m 17.80m FOUL 16.93m 17.31m
6 # 1582 Loudan Hicks 23 Vinita, OK 17.65m 57-11.00 2
FOUL 15.82m 17.65m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 # 852 Jacob Kafri 22 East Hills, NY 16.87m 55-04.25 1
16.50m 16.02m 15.52m 16.87m 16.13m 15.57m
8 # 2006 Landon Mason 24 Mt. Juliet, TN 16.51m 54-02.00 1
15.68m 16.27m 16.51m 14.37m 14.66m 16.10m
9 # 76 Austyn Fernandez 22 Batavia, NY 16.09m 52-09.50 1
15.63m 16.09m 14.13m
10 # 936 Anthony Langone 22 Massapequa Park, NY 16.06m 52-08.25 2
13.43m 16.06m 14.76m
11 # 1917 Andre Prince 22 Windsor, CT 14.89m 48-10.25 2
14.89m FOUL FOUL
12 # 1477 David Ramsawak 22 syosset, ny, NY 14.87m 48-09.50 1
12.75m 13.38m 14.87m
13 # 1946 Justin Zhang 22 Massapequa, NY 14.79m 48-06.25 2
12.75m 14.79m FOUL
14 # 1411 Justin Mondesir 23 Brooklyn, NY 14.25m 46-09.00 1
FOUL FOUL 14.25m
15 # 654 Aidan Grotz 22 Massapequa Park, NY 13.94m 45-09.00 2
13.67m 13.94m 12.61m
16 # 637 Jared Googel 23 Katonah, NY 13.31m 43-08.00 1
FOUL FOUL 13.31m
-- # 1935 Joshua Wood 23 Tiverton, RI FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 680 Evan Maples 22 Knoxville, TN DNS 2

Event 142 Girls Weight Throw Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
Meet: M 56-03 3/13/2015 Taylor Scaife, Howard,Ellct City,MD
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 1576 Sophia Saldutto 23 Toronto, ON 14.19m 46-06.75 2
FOUL 13.52m 13.49m 14.19m FOUL FOUL
2 # 384 Martina DeBuglio 22 Toronto, ON 12.94m 42-05.50 2
11.30m 12.94m 12.41m 12.90m FOUL FOUL
3 # 565 Jenae Francis 25 Toronto, ON 12.68m 41-07.25 2
11.95m 12.61m 11.72m 12.11m 12.68m 12.48m
4 # 1680 Maria Chiariello 23 Hicksville, NY 12.55m 41-02.25 2
11.69m 12.21m 11.98m 12.55m 11.28m FOUL
5 # 2023 Rachel Cataldi 22 Napanoch, NY 12.47m 40-11.00 1
10.63m 11.69m 12.47m 12.09m FOUL 11.07m
6 # 531 Rosemary Fleischm 22 Constantia, NY 12.24m 40-02.00 1
10.93m 11.80m 10.57m 12.24m FOUL FOUL
7 # 52 Hanna Atallah 23 Webster, NY 11.99m 39-04.00 2
11.86m 11.83m 11.99m 11.37m 11.85m 11.51m
8 # 966 Nilla Vivekananda 22 West Henrietta, NY 11.12m 36-05.75 1
10.15m 11.12m 10.62m FOUL FOUL 10.29m
9 # 815 Barbara Vasquez 23 Staten Island, NY 11.07m 36-04.00 1
11.07m FOUL 9.99m
10 # 1809 Isabella Piette 25 Woonsocket, RI 11.06m 36-03.50 2
FOUL FOUL 11.06m
11 # 1916 Lauren Plummer 25 Windsor, CT 10.90m 35-09.25 1
FOUL FOUL 10.90m
12 # 913 Prizila Negrete 23 New Rochelle, NY 10.62m 34-10.25 1
9.49m 10.62m FOUL
13 # 1808 Adelaide Caron 25 Woonsocket, RI 10.61m 34-09.75 1
10.61m 10.40m FOUL
14 # 81 Zenallah Simmons 25 Batavia, NY 10.22m 33-06.50 1
FOUL 10.22m FOUL
15 # 220 Erika Klein 22 Merrick, NY 9.97m 32-08.50 1
7.56m 9.25m 9.97m
16 # 1438 Erin O'Connell 22 Portsmouth, RI 9.73m 31-11.25 1
FOUL 9.26m 9.73m
17 # 284 Suzann Conners 22 Cortlandt Manor, NY 9.43m 30-11.25 2
8.74m 9.43m 9.07m
18 # 900 Skyler Klimow 22 Rochester, NY 9.16m 30-00.75 2
FOUL FOUL 9.16m
-- # 1053 AnaMaria Manousar 23 Toronto, ON FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 201 Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================
Final only (no trials)
Meet: M 6.96 3/15/2015 Eric Allen, Bullis, Potomac, MD
Freshman: F 6.78 2/13/2016 Tyrese Cooper, Amerixan,Hialeah,FL
Freshman: F 6.78 3/10/2001 Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg City,LA
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 258 Antonio Walton 25 Los Angeles, CA 7.10
2 # 1953 Joshia Persinger 25 Salem, VA 7.20
3 # 1811 Malachi Coleman 25 Roanoke, VA 7.29
4 # 127 Hunter Bergsten 25 Galena, OH 7.31
5 # 584 Terron Johnson 25 New Rochelle, NY 7.39
6 # 1900 James Yazici 25 Winchester, MA 7.44
7 # 61 Justin DeVaughn 25 Baltimore, MD 7.54

Event 202 Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Meet: M 7.51 3/13/2018 Trinity Rossum, Buford, GA
Freshman: F 7.37 3/13/2016 Thelma Davies, Girard Coll,Phila,PA
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1071 Elise Cooper 25 Owings Mills, MD 7.61q 1
2 # 1691 Catalina Sanchiou 25 Lorton, VA 7.66q 3
3 # 2096 Taylor Aska 25 West Orange, NJ 7.70q 2
4 # 1497 Tresta Miller 25 Columbia, SC 7.74q 3
5 # 1780 Indie Wallace-Per 25 Washington, DC 7.75q 1
6 # 378 Naaema Solomon 22 Washington, DC 7.76q 2
7 # 1190 Cameron Thompson 25 Glen Allen, VA 7.79q 3
8 # 872 Sophie Yount 25 Brentwood, TN 7.92q 2
9 # 951 Violet Hewett 25 Liberty Hill, TX 8.03 1
10 # 1183 Mianna Mason 25 Lorton, VA 8.04 3
11 # 1186 Ava Rice 25 Haymarket, VA 8.12 1
12 # 1191 Madison Wanza 25 Sterling, VA 8.17 2
13 # 763 Chloe Guthrie 25 Mansfield, MA 8.18 2
14 # 288 Kaylin Mallon 25 Bohemia, NY 8.20 3
15 # 1515 Mazie Robison 25 Saugatuck, MI 8.24 2
16 # 1374 Julia Pendleton 25 Buxton, ME 8.31 2
17 # 1654 Elena Jacobsen 25 Grand Rapids, MI 8.32 1
18 # 845 Caitlyn Johnson 25 Frisco, TX 8.33 3
19 # 1094 Zoe Li-Khan 25 Brookline, MA 8.35 1
20 # 1328 Elena Cooper 25 Owings Mills, MD 8.40 2
21 # 1652 MaliaRose Harvey 25 Honolulu, HI 8.48 3
-- # 359 Payton Jones 25 Washington, DC DNS 1
-- # 528 Emerson Flaker 25 Scarborough, ME DNS 3
-- # 126 Anais Martinez 25 Rochester, NY DNS 1

Event 202 Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================
Meet: M 7.51 3/13/2018 Trinity Rossum, Buford, GA
Freshman: F 7.37 3/13/2016 Thelma Davies, Girard Coll,Phila,PA
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 1071 Elise Cooper 25 Owings Mills, MD 7.59
2 # 1691 Catalina Sanchiou 25 Lorton, VA 7.68
3 # 378 Naaema Solomon 22 Washington, DC 7.73
4 # 1497 Tresta Miller 25 Columbia, SC 7.74
5 # 1780 Indie Wallace-Per 25 Washington, DC 7.76
6 # 872 Sophie Yount 25 Brentwood, TN 7.85
7 # 1190 Cameron Thompson 25 Glen Allen, VA 7.87
-- # 2096 Taylor Aska 25 West Orange, NJ FS

Event 205 Boys 400 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
Meet: M 49.00 3/11/2017 Ashton Allen, Bullis,Potomac, MD
Freshman: F 47.97 3/12/2016 Brian Herrion, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA
Freshman: F 47.97 1/16/2016 Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1506 Kobeyeh Riley 25 Mint Hill, NC 52.06 3
24.569 (24.569)
2 # 351 Keenan Frisby 25 Washington, DC 52.35 3
24.649 (24.649)
3 # 31 Ashton Brann 25 Ypsilanti, MI 52.55 2
25.555 (25.555) 52.542 (26.988)
4 # 1498 Macaire N'Twa 25 Columbia, SC 52.56 2
24.889 (24.889) 52.553 (27.664)
5 # 1800 Elias Vail 25 Akron, OH 53.48 3
25.457 (25.457)
6 # 1355 Nicholas Daly 25 Bristow, VA 53.49 3
25.883 (25.883)
7 # 568 Dorian Boyd 25 Freeport, NY 53.97 1
25.352 (25.352) 53.970 (28.618)
8 # 2005 Jackson Sorbello 25 Bethel, CT 54.43 2
26.195 (26.195) 54.421 (28.226)
9 # 684 Ethan Rome 25 Knoxville, TN 54.65 1
25.301 (25.301) 54.649 (29.348)
10 # 1710 Christian Flanaga 25 West Suffield, CT 55.27 1
26.319 (26.319) 55.266 (28.948)
11 # 670 Cj Handy 25 Atco, NJ 55.39 2
25.847 (25.847) 55.387 (29.540)
12 # 1790 Jay Tsai 25 New York, NY 56.02 1
26.006 (26.006) 56.018 (30.012)
13 # 1200 Jarell Gibbs 25 Congers, NY 57.36 1
26.477 (26.477) 57.353 (30.876)
-- # 871 Cj Weaver 25 Brentwood, TN FS 3
-- # 34 Chase Lockhart 25 Ypsilanti, MI DQ 2 lane violation
25.367 (25.367) 52.945 (27.578)

Event 206 Girls 400 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
Meet: M 54.67 3/10/2018 Kyairra Reigh, Denver, CO
Freshman: F 53.23 3/14/2010 Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM,MI
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 383 Cymia Yourish 25 Washington, DC 57.28 7
28.348 (28.348) 57.276 (28.928)
2 # 371 Natasha Mosley 25 Washington, DC 1:00.20 6
28.107 (28.107) 1:00.196 (32.090)
3 # 1901 Malia Alabre 25 Windsor, CT 1:00.43 6
27.935 (27.935) 1:00.421 (32.487)
4 # 1397 Gianna Piloto 25 Lebanon, NJ 1:00.59 4
28.810 (28.810) 1:00.586 (31.776)
5 # 1974 Rosie Beard 25 Holliston, MA 1:01.27 4
29.062 (29.062) 1:01.265 (32.203)
6 # 1214 Lucy McLean 25 Ipswich, MA 1:01.73 7
29.228 (29.228) 1:01.728 (32.500)
7 # 1786 Rachel Tolbert 25 Belmont, NC 1:01.91 5
27.627 (27.627) 1:01.905 (34.278)
8 # 159 Nwaamaka Agwu 25 Gaithersburg, MD 1:01.94 6
29.551 (29.551) 1:01.938 (32.387)
9 # 1475 KateMarie Monaco 25 Ramsey, NJ 1:02.06 4
29.459 (29.459) 1:02.054 (32.595)
10 # 1686 Alexa Arnott 25 Lorton, VA 1:02.13 4
28.933 (28.933) 1:02.128 (33.196)
11 # 69 Amelia Menefee 25 Bethesda, MD 1:02.55 1
29.664 (29.664) 1:02.542 (32.879)
12 # 369 Sydney Monroe 25 Washington, DC 1:02.65 1
29.340 (29.340) 1:02.646 (33.307)
13 # 1631 Keira Mistry 25 Frederick, MD 1:02.66 1
29.709 (29.709) 1:02.656 (32.947)
14 # 1652 MaliaRose Harvey 25 Honolulu, HI 1:02.91 3
28.697 (28.697) 1:02.910 (34.214)
15 # 37 Jada Wilson 25 Ypsilanti, MI 1:03.19 3
28.412 (28.412) 1:03.182 (34.770)
16 # 801 Jordan Moore 25 Staten Island, NY 1:03.70 3
30.119 (30.119) 1:03.696 (33.578)
17 # 405 Kaitlin Bogucki 25 Rensselaer, NY 1:03.76 2
31.133 (31.133) 1:03.760 (32.627)
18 # 861 Emily Kilbury 25 Baldwinville, MA 1:03.90 7
29.813 (29.813) 1:03.892 (34.079)
19 # 1433 Marin Goodfriend 25 Little Compton, RI 1:04.04 7
30.026 (30.026) 1:04.036 (34.010)
20 # 80 Campbell Riley 25 Batavia, NY 1:04.41 7
30.351 (30.351) 1:04.408 (34.058)
21 # 403 Cassandra Silkoff 25 Derby, CT 1:04.86 4
30.632 (30.632) 1:04.860 (34.228)
22 # 525 Skye Ciolino 25 Gloucester, MA 1:05.09 5
31.963 (31.963) 1:05.086 (33.123)
23 # 1081 Julia Lelko 25 Killingworth, CT 1:05.15 5
30.928 (30.928) 1:05.143 (34.215)
24 # 409 Molly Marra 25 East Greenbush, NY 1:05.20 2
31.373 (31.373) 1:05.192 (33.820)
25 # 75 Nicole Doeringer 25 Batavia, NY 1:05.33 2
30.672 (30.672) 1:05.322 (34.650)
26 # 1276 Kate Gould 25 Nyack, NY 1:05.40 6
30.979 (30.979) 1:05.395 (34.416)
27 # 1910 Grayson Harris 25 Windsor, CT 1:05.41 4
29.695 (29.695) 1:05.409 (35.714)
28 # 1298 Rella Yarrington 25 Vienna, VA 1:05.50 2
31.565 (31.565) 1:05.492 (33.928)
29 # 1079 Kaylee Benson 25 Middletown, CT 1:05.89 3
31.024 (31.024) 1:05.881 (34.857)
30 # 1080 Alexandra Epright 25 Middletown, CT 1:06.78 6
31.823 (31.823) 1:06.779 (34.957)
31 # 700 Natalie Romero 25 Hastings On Hudson, 1:06.88 2
31.616 (31.616) 1:06.879 (35.264)
32 # 1236 Molly Johnson 25 Newton, MA 1:09.21 3
33.156 (33.156) 1:09.208 (36.052)
33 # 1337 Taylor Partridge 25 Needham, MA 1:09.83 1
32.448 (32.448) 1:09.822 (37.374)
-- # 215 Ellis Cannon 25 Virginia Beach, VA DNS 1
-- # 349 Nia Dunham 25 Washington, DC DNS 6
-- # 528 Emerson Flaker 25 Scarborough, ME DNS 7
-- # 1573 Avery Stewart 25 Hamden, CT DNS 3
-- # 107 Haley Naslonski 25 Bay Shore, NY DNS 5
-- # 1155 Avery Murphy 25 Winchendon, MA DNS 5
-- # 1328 Elena Cooper 25 Owings Mills, MD DNS 5

Event 209 Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
Meet: M 4:18.09 3/10/2012 Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID
Freshman: F 4:15.43 1/10/2009 Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,New Lenox,IL
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 436 Owen Larson 25 New York, NY 4:33.91 4
34.054 (34.054) 1:07.441 (33.388) 1:42.107 (34.666) 2:17.866 (35.759)
2:53.918 (36.052) 3:29.975 (36.058) 4:04.028 (34.053) 4:33.906 (29.878)
2 # 206 Andrew Burr 25 Sacramento, CA 4:35.38 4
34.334 (34.334) 1:08.020 (33.686) 1:42.600 (34.580) 2:18.224 (35.624)
2:54.232 (36.008) 3:30.758 (36.527) 4:04.132 (33.374) 4:35.378 (31.247)
3 # 19 Luke Alverson 25 Madison, AL 4:35.63 4
33.802 (33.802) 1:07.641 (33.840) 1:42.372 (34.732)
2:17.955 (35.583) 2:54.002 (36.047) 3:30.060 (36.059)
3:34.694 (4.634) 4:35.629 (1:00.936)
4 # 2 Colin Abrams 25 Derwood, MD 4:36.26 4
34.383 (34.383) 1:08.266 (33.884) 1:42.892 (34.626)
2:18.811 (35.919) 2:54.626 (35.816) 4:04.820 (1:10.194)
4:36.252 (31.432)
5 # 1440 Ethan Powell 25 Novi, MI 4:37.58 4
34.752 (34.752) 1:43.484 (1:08.732) 2:18.610 (35.126)
2:54.502 (35.892) 3:30.197 (35.696) 4:04.591 (34.394)
4:37.578 (32.988)
6 # 671 Gabriel Allen 25 Knoxville, TN 4:37.77 4
34.560 (34.560) 1:08.482 (33.922) 1:42.848 (34.367) 2:18.371 (35.523)
2:54.317 (35.946) 3:30.485 (36.168) 4:05.348 (34.864) 4:37.766 (32.418)
7 # 627 Trevor Lawson 25 Glen Allen, VA 4:37.79 4
34.722 (34.722) 1:08.994 (34.273) 1:43.860 (34.866)
2:19.407 (35.548) 2:54.988 (35.581) 4:05.068 (1:10.081)
4:37.781 (32.713)
8 # 195 Alex Mastroly 25 Lincroft, NJ 4:38.20 4
34.207 (34.207) 1:08.160 (33.953) 1:42.879 (34.720) 2:18.393 (35.514)
2:54.573 (36.180) 3:30.873 (36.300) 4:05.376 (34.504) 4:38.196 (32.820)
9 # 1372 Alex Pelov 25 Towaco, NJ 4:38.84 4
35.112 (35.112) 1:09.592 (34.480) 1:43.507 (33.916) 2:18.932 (35.425)
2:55.133 (36.202) 3:31.310 (36.178) 4:05.774 (34.464) 4:38.839 (33.065)
10 # 352 Jeremiah Gamble 25 Washington, DC 4:40.82 4
34.426 (34.426) 1:09.392 (34.966) 1:43.209 (33.818) 2:18.150 (34.942)
2:54.148 (35.998) 3:30.407 (36.260) 4:04.998 (34.591) 4:40.815 (35.818)
11 # 2069 Eli Engelman 25 Bryn Mawr, PA 4:42.87 3
35.788 (35.788) 1:11.285 (35.498) 1:48.110 (36.826) 2:23.938 (35.828)
2:58.930 (34.993) 3:36.086 (37.156) 4:10.710 (34.624) 4:42.868 (32.158)
12 # 1269 Henry Zhe-Heimerm 25 Syracuse, NY 4:44.90 3
36.038 (36.038) 1:11.746 (35.709) 1:48.500 (36.754) 2:24.805 (36.306)
3:01.518 (36.714) 3:37.309 (35.791) 4:12.066 (34.757) 4:44.894 (32.829)
13 # 408 Giovanni LaPietra 25 East Greenbush, NY 4:45.25 3
36.104 (36.104) 1:11.258 (35.154) 1:47.916 (36.658) 2:24.222 (36.307)
2:59.669 (35.447) 3:36.354 (36.686) 4:12.560 (36.206) 4:45.243 (32.684)
14 # 170 Hunter Bostwick 25 Sewell, NJ 4:46.36 3
35.832 (35.832) 1:11.066 (35.235) 1:46.968 (35.902) 2:23.152 (36.184)
2:58.194 (35.042) 3:35.872 (37.678) 4:11.765 (35.894) 4:46.355 (34.590)
15 # 45 Tishan Abeyagunaw 25 Bentonville, AR 4:47.72 1
37.367 (37.367) 3:04.346 (2:26.979) 3:41.562 (37.216)
4:16.661 (35.100) 4:47.719 (31.058)
16 # 918 Anderson Krasner 25 Scarsdale, NY 4:47.92 1
36.639 (36.639) 1:13.919 (37.280) 1:51.967 (38.048) 2:28.119 (36.153)
3:04.542 (36.423) 3:40.725 (36.183) 4:15.623 (34.898) 4:47.911 (32.289)
17 # 1067 Sean McCauley 25 East Lyme, CT 4:48.00 1
37.461 (37.461) 1:14.212 (36.751) 1:51.886 (37.674) 2:28.525 (36.640)
3:04.964 (36.439) 3:41.897 (36.934) 4:16.927 (35.030) 4:47.997 (31.070)
18 # 614 Tyler Brunney 25 Lancaster, OH 4:48.13 4
35.349 (35.349) 1:09.890 (34.541) 1:44.676 (34.786) 2:20.674 (35.999)
2:57.469 (36.795) 3:38.519 (41.051) 4:12.124 (33.605) 4:48.130 (36.007)
19 # 260 Jack Chapman 25 Birmingham, AL 4:48.46 2
36.828 (36.828) 1:13.176 (36.348) 1:50.134 (36.958) 2:28.710 (38.577)
3:05.226 (36.516) 3:44.672 (39.446) 4:19.716 (35.044) 4:48.454 (28.738)
20 # 2004 Abraham Went 25 Jersey City, NJ 4:48.97 2
35.692 (35.692) 1:11.994 (36.302) 1:48.439 (36.445) 2:25.504 (37.066)
3:02.521 (37.017) 3:40.023 (37.502) 4:16.414 (36.392) 4:48.962 (32.548)
21 # 1564 Lekan Sotonwa 25 Middleboro, MA 4:49.19 3
35.417 (35.417) 1:10.790 (35.374) 1:46.916 (36.126) 2:23.384 (36.468)
2:58.582 (35.198) 3:35.619 (37.037) 4:12.450 (36.832) 4:49.186 (36.736)
22 # 1384 TJ Zwall 25 Ocean City, PA 4:49.50 2
35.115 (35.115) 1:11.613 (36.498) 1:48.291 (36.678) 2:26.204 (37.913)
3:03.223 (37.020) 3:40.547 (37.324) 4:16.714 (36.168) 4:49.492 (32.778)
23 # 1831 Sebastian Halpern 24 New Haven, CT 4:50.31 3
35.629 (35.629) 1:11.098 (35.470) 1:47.590 (36.492) 2:24.516 (36.926)
3:01.114 (36.599) 3:37.840 (36.726) 4:14.429 (36.590) 4:50.309 (35.880)
24 # 53 William Lancaster 25 Avon, CT 4:50.87 2
35.806 (35.806) 1:12.388 (36.582) 1:49.030 (36.643) 2:25.556 (36.526)
3:03.395 (37.839) 3:40.946 (37.552) 4:17.228 (36.282) 4:50.866 (33.638)
25 # 1141 Tommy Mooney 25 Chagrin Falls, OH 4:51.19 3
35.570 (35.570) 1:10.894 (35.324) 1:47.784 (36.890) 2:25.054 (37.271)
3:01.681 (36.627) 3:38.827 (37.146) 4:15.466 (36.640) 4:51.190 (35.724)
26 # 1383 Nate Johnson 25 Philadelphia, PA 4:51.55 2
35.324 (35.324) 1:11.796 (36.472) 1:49.213 (37.418) 2:27.089 (37.876)
3:05.184 (38.096) 3:43.828 (38.644) 4:19.812 (35.984) 4:51.543 (31.732)
27 # 468 Eric Hernandez 25 Elizabeth, NJ 4:52.41 2
35.634 (35.634) 1:11.928 (36.294) 1:47.965 (36.038) 2:25.962 (37.998)
3:03.803 (37.841) 3:41.290 (37.488) 4:17.614 (36.324) 4:52.402 (34.789)
28 # 1884 Ethan Williams 25 Eynon, PA 4:52.58 2
36.098 (36.098) 1:12.591 (36.494) 1:49.541 (36.950) 2:26.400 (36.859)
3:03.708 (37.309) 3:41.076 (37.368) 4:17.902 (36.826) 4:52.577 (34.676)
29 # 196 Ryan Schmitt 25 Lincroft, NJ 4:53.17 2
35.968 (35.968) 1:11.745 (35.777) 1:48.466 (36.721) 2:25.663 (37.198)
3:02.928 (37.265) 3:40.384 (37.457) 4:16.769 (36.385) 4:53.166 (36.397)
30 # 490 Jack Almeda 25 Sherborn, MA 4:53.49 3
35.201 (35.201) 1:10.628 (35.427) 1:46.780 (36.153) 2:23.727 (36.947)
2:59.194 (35.467) 3:36.612 (37.418) 4:14.962 (38.351) 4:53.490 (38.528)
31 # 520 Andrew Lee 25 Lake Katrine, NY 4:54.39 3
35.497 (35.497) 1:10.982 (35.486) 1:47.846 (36.864) 2:24.852 (37.006)
3:02.380 (37.528) 3:41.324 (38.945) 4:19.458 (38.134) 4:54.386 (34.928)
32 # 1400 Brayden Piwko 25 Webster, NY 4:54.56 3
35.990 (35.990) 1:12.152 (36.162) 1:49.112 (36.960) 2:25.948 (36.837)
3:03.568 (37.620) 3:42.405 (38.838) 4:20.722 (38.317) 4:54.558 (33.836)
33 # 1760 Zach Dalva-Baird 25 Mclean, VA 4:55.00 1
39.207 (39.207) 1:15.015 (35.808) 1:53.252 (38.238) 2:31.380 (38.128)
3:09.197 (37.817) 3:46.814 (37.618) 4:23.143 (36.330) 4:54.994 (31.851)
34 # 1066 Kieran McBride 25 Bronxville, NY 4:55.37 1
38.361 (38.361) 1:15.433 (37.073) 1:53.849 (38.416) 2:32.124 (38.275)
3:09.410 (37.286) 3:47.223 (37.813) 4:23.383 (36.161) 4:55.361 (31.978)
35 # 1839 Jake Brice 25 West Chester, PA 4:56.94 2
35.767 (35.767) 1:12.169 (36.402) 1:49.734 (37.566) 2:26.594 (36.860)
3:04.303 (37.709) 3:42.081 (37.778) 4:20.487 (38.406) 4:56.936 (36.449)
36 # 1020 Connor Martin 25 Lunenburg, MA 4:57.09 1
36.834 (36.834) 1:14.005 (37.171) 1:51.171 (37.166)
3:42.785 (1:51.615) 4:57.089 (1:14.304)
37 # 50 Michael Haskin 25 Asheville, NC 4:57.12 2
36.385 (36.385) 1:12.750 (36.365) 1:49.959 (37.210) 2:27.846 (37.888)
3:05.452 (37.606) 3:44.377 (38.925) 4:21.843 (37.466) 4:57.112 (35.269)
38 # 1468 Arjun Rajpal 25 New York, NY 4:57.56 1
36.423 (36.423) 1:52.393 (1:15.971) 2:30.570 (38.177)
3:08.819 (38.249) 4:24.069 (1:15.250) 4:57.551 (33.482)
39 # 276 Logan Clark 25 Batavia, NY 4:58.44 1
37.161 (37.161) 1:52.106 (1:14.946) 3:07.728 (1:15.622)
3:45.687 (37.959) 4:58.437 (1:12.751)
40 # 1074 Dante Melfi 25 Clay, NY 4:59.18 3
34.892 (34.892) 1:10.414 (35.522) 1:47.400 (36.986) 2:24.342 (36.943)
3:01.340 (36.998) 3:41.200 (39.861) 4:20.870 (39.670) 4:59.178 (38.309)
41 # 921 Liam Kurzawa 25 Richmond, VA 4:59.98 1
37.821 (37.821) 1:14.662 (36.841) 1:52.818 (38.156) 2:31.671 (38.853)
3:09.544 (37.874) 3:47.744 (38.200) 4:25.957 (38.213) 4:59.975 (34.018)
42 # 1248 Griffin Selber 25 State College, PA 5:01.52 1
37.855 (37.855) 2:29.005 (1:51.150) 3:06.711 (37.706)
3:46.159 (39.449) 4:24.190 (38.031) 5:01.511 (37.321)
43 # 1713 Keller Tobey 25 West Suffield, CT 5:02.49 2
35.526 (35.526) 1:11.962 (36.437) 1:49.481 (37.519) 2:27.452 (37.971)
3:04.960 (37.509) 3:45.276 (40.316) 4:24.312 (39.036) 5:02.487 (38.176)
-- # 943 Skylar Lau 25 Bronxville, NY DNF 1
38.859 (38.859) 1:16.131 (37.273) 1:55.580 (39.449) 2:36.213 (40.634)

Event 210 Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
Meet: M 4:49.37 3/15/2008 Chelsey Sveinnson, Greenhills, Dallas, Tx
Freshman: F 4:40.10 3/16/1973 Mary Decker, Orange, CA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 546 Olivia Cieslak 25 Havertown, PA 5:07.38 3
36.734 (36.734) 1:14.951 (38.218) 1:54.839 (39.888) 2:35.122 (40.283)
3:14.235 (39.114) 3:54.644 (40.409) 4:32.887 (38.244) 5:07.374 (34.487)
2 # 71 Emily Barton 25 Asheville, NC 5:09.43 3
37.127 (37.127) 1:15.523 (38.396) 1:55.185 (39.663) 2:35.427 (40.242)
3:14.682 (39.256) 3:55.003 (40.321) 4:34.102 (39.100) 5:09.421 (35.320)
3 # 1072 Sophia McInnes 25 Bayport, NY 5:13.24 3
38.090 (38.090) 1:16.676 (38.586) 1:56.163 (39.488) 2:35.935 (39.772)
3:15.573 (39.639) 3:57.073 (41.500) 4:36.949 (39.876) 5:13.239 (36.291)
4 # 1098 Annie Miller 25 Matthews, NC 5:15.11 3
38.323 (38.323) 1:16.911 (38.588) 1:56.419 (39.509) 2:36.177 (39.758)
3:15.816 (39.640) 3:57.115 (41.300) 4:36.511 (39.396) 5:15.104 (38.594)
5 # 2076 Nanditha Hegde 25 Andover, MA 5:16.54 3
38.939 (38.939) 1:16.955 (38.016) 1:56.531 (39.576) 2:36.660 (40.129)
3:16.519 (39.860) 3:57.452 (40.933) 4:37.970 (40.518) 5:16.535 (38.565)
6 # 109 Keaney Bayha 25 Warwick, RI 5:18.60 3
38.704 (38.704) 1:17.576 (38.872) 1:58.333 (40.758) 2:39.391 (41.058)
3:20.684 (41.293) 4:01.570 (40.886) 4:42.020 (40.450) 5:18.591 (36.572)
7 # 1849 Alessandra Gavris 25 Weston, MA 5:19.68 3
39.685 (39.685) 1:18.830 (39.146) 1:59.245 (40.415) 2:40.688 (41.444)
3:21.516 (40.828) 4:01.701 (40.185) 4:41.912 (40.212) 5:19.680 (37.768)
8 # 279 Ella Cohen 25 New York, NY 5:19.89 1
1:21.808 (1:21.808) 2:03.354 (41.546) 2:45.046 (41.693)
3:25.687 (40.641) 4:06.465 (40.778) 4:43.638 (37.174)
5:19.886 (36.248)
9 # 1818 Delana Einreinhof 25 Stockholm, NJ 5:22.95 2
38.848 (38.848) 1:18.830 (39.983) 1:59.792 (40.962) 2:41.012 (41.220)
3:23.422 (42.410) 4:06.062 (42.640) 4:46.638 (40.577) 5:22.950 (36.312)
10 # 103 Sofia Joinnides 25 Bay Shore, NY 5:25.00 1
38.682 (38.682) 1:18.456 (39.774) 2:00.225 (41.769) 2:43.172 (42.947)
3:26.001 (42.830) 4:08.458 (42.457) 4:48.500 (40.042) 5:24.994 (36.494)
11 # 1401 Zui Chinchalkar 25 West Windsor, NJ 5:26.98 2
39.319 (39.319) 1:19.483 (40.164) 2:00.226 (40.744) 2:41.228 (41.002)
3:23.239 (42.011) 4:06.254 (43.016) 4:47.885 (41.631) 5:26.980 (39.095)
12 # 553 Camryn McGeehan 25 Havertown, PA 5:27.37 2
38.975 (38.975) 1:19.064 (40.089) 1:59.533 (40.470) 2:40.699 (41.166)
3:23.183 (42.484) 4:06.145 (42.962) 4:49.037 (42.892) 5:27.366 (38.329)
13 # 166 Catherine Bonan 25 Rumson, NJ 5:29.72 1
39.864 (39.864) 40.568 (0.704) 1:20.674 (40.106)
2:02.906 (42.232) 2:45.388 (42.483) 3:26.364 (40.976)
4:08.124 (41.760) 5:29.719 (1:21.595)
14 # 920 Ezgi Kurt 25 Alma, MI 5:30.28 1
40.592 (40.592) 1:22.044 (41.452) 2:03.705 (41.661) 2:45.347 (41.642)
3:26.474 (41.127) 4:08.287 (41.814) 4:50.045 (41.758) 5:30.278 (40.234)
15 # 744 Madelyn Holbrook 25 Reading, PA 5:30.80 2
39.564 (39.564) 1:19.904 (40.340) 2:01.696 (41.792) 2:44.205 (42.509)
3:26.450 (42.246) 4:09.480 (43.030) 4:51.660 (42.181) 5:30.798 (39.138)
16 # 1280 Marcelle Seckin 25 Upper Nyack, NY 5:31.03 2
39.832 (39.832) 1:19.728 (39.896) 2:00.378 (40.650) 2:41.316 (40.939)
3:23.498 (42.182) 4:06.286 (42.788) 4:48.745 (42.460) 5:31.027 (42.282)
17 # 366 Lorelei McIntosh 25 Washington, DC 5:31.86 2
39.628 (39.628) 1:20.776 (41.148) 2:03.941 (43.165) 2:46.972 (43.032)
3:28.976 (42.004) 4:12.553 (43.577) 4:54.575 (42.022) 5:31.858 (37.283)
18 # 731 Clare Lowther 25 Hingham, MA 5:32.36 3
38.850 (38.850) 1:17.890 (39.040) 1:58.737 (40.848) 2:40.365 (41.628)
3:22.424 (42.060) 4:05.374 (42.950) 4:49.787 (44.414) 5:32.354 (42.567)
19 # 80 Campbell Riley 25 Batavia, NY 5:35.64 2
39.932 (39.932) 1:20.568 (40.636) 2:04.126 (43.558) 2:47.874 (43.749)
3:32.080 (44.206) 4:17.165 (45.086) 4:59.426 (42.261) 5:35.632 (36.206)
20 # 185 Rossitsa Petrova 25 Bronx, NY 5:36.04 1
40.912 (40.912) 1:22.488 (41.576) 2:04.218 (41.730) 2:47.070 (42.853)
3:29.219 (42.149) 4:12.569 (43.350) 4:55.515 (42.946) 5:36.032 (40.518)
21 # 1641 Emma Soffientino 25 Wakefield, RI 5:37.11 2
39.693 (39.693) 1:20.969 (41.276) 2:03.722 (42.753) 2:46.250 (42.528)
3:29.200 (42.950) 4:13.257 (44.058) 4:56.124 (42.868) 5:37.104 (40.980)
22 # 881 Kate Turner 25 Saratoga Springs, N 5:37.17 1
37.350 (37.350) 1:16.594 (39.245) 1:58.198 (41.604) 2:41.356 (43.158)
3:25.057 (43.702) 4:07.859 (42.802) 4:52.051 (44.192) 5:37.166 (45.116)
23 # 532 Hannah Floyd 25 Leesburg, VA 5:38.26 1
41.200 (41.200) 1:22.202 (41.002) 2:04.338 (42.136) 2:46.652 (42.315)
3:29.408 (42.756) 4:13.236 (43.828) 4:56.510 (43.274) 5:38.254 (41.745)
24 # 1436 Addison Mau 25 Middletown, RI 5:39.41 1
40.420 (40.420) 1:22.088 (41.668) 2:04.769 (42.681) 2:47.959 (43.190)
3:31.124 (43.165) 4:14.994 (43.871) 4:58.348 (43.354) 5:39.404 (41.056)
25 # 1155 Avery Murphy 25 Winchendon, MA 5:43.12 1
40.538 (40.538) 1:22.950 (42.412) 2:05.920 (42.970) 2:50.014 (44.094)
3:34.054 (44.040) 4:18.310 (44.256) 5:01.882 (43.573) 5:43.118 (41.236)
26 # 879 Madelyn Miller 25 Saratoga Springs, N 5:44.41 3
38.954 (38.954) 1:18.233 (39.280) 1:59.492 (41.259) 2:41.340 (41.848)
3:24.933 (43.593) 4:10.891 (45.958) 4:57.683 (46.792) 5:44.403 (46.720)
27 # 1679 Emma Squire 25 Harvard, MA 5:45.94 1
40.095 (40.095) 1:21.318 (41.224) 2:03.953 (42.635) 2:48.103 (44.150)
3:33.707 (45.604) 4:18.506 (44.799) 5:03.980 (45.474) 5:45.934 (41.954)
28 # 524 Hayden Fischer 25 Chicago, IL 5:50.78 2
40.007 (40.007) 1:21.542 (41.535) 2:04.869 (43.328) 2:48.990 (44.121)
3:34.131 (45.142) 4:21.042 (46.912) 5:07.300 (46.258) 5:50.777 (43.478)
29 # 1725 Ainara Schube-Bar 25 Mamaroneck, NY 5:53.73 2
40.160 (40.160) 1:24.147 (43.987) 2:07.288 (43.142) 2:50.239 (42.951)
3:34.892 (44.653) 4:21.517 (46.626) 5:08.564 (47.048) 5:53.724 (45.160)
-- # 1214 Lucy McLean 25 Ipswich, MA DNS 3
-- # 248 Maeve Casey 25 Cumberland, RI DNS 1

Event 301 Boys 60 Meter Dash Middle School
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Meet: M 7.10 3/12/2022 Kamaal Ryan, Greensboro, NC
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1561 Kamaal Ryan 26 Greensboro, NC M 7.10q 1
2 # 213 Marquez Wimberly 26 Slatington, PA 7.18q 2
3 # 1757 Rhoan Kaulder 26 Rochester, NY 7.20q 3
4 # 10 KaRon Ali 26 Pennsauken, NJ 7.32q 1
5 # 552 Abaas Hunter 26 Chester, PA 7.33q 2
6 # 1816 Will Vitale 26 Rochester, NY 7.41q 1
7 # 1268 Nathaniel Johnson 26 Fishkill, NJ 7.53q 2
8 # 1371 Matthew Peko 26 Mahwah, NJ 7.58q 1
9 # 17 Tylend Allen 26 Albion, MI 7.83 3
10 # 1512 Tristan Strand 26 Bronx, NY 7.87 3
11 # 655 Devin DeCambre 26 Hackensack, NJ 7.91 2 7.901
12 # 1509 Ryan Cohen 26 Bronx, NY 7.91 1 7.910
13 # 656 Dustin DeCambre 26 Hackensack, NJ 7.94 3
14 # 1510 Alexander Kho 26 Bronx, NY 7.95 2
15 # 1511 Grant Knight 26 Hartsdale, NY 7.97 2
16 # 901 Jonathan Gamble 26 Upper Marlboro, MD 8.06 3
17 # 969 mason Leslie 27 saugatuck, MI 8.08 1
18 # 657 Seven Garcia 26 Hackensack, NJ 8.15 3

Event 301 Boys 60 Meter Dash Middle School
================================================================
Meet: M 7.10 3/12/2022 Kamaal Ryan, Greensboro, NC
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 552 Abaas Hunter 26 Chester, PA 7.11
2 # 1757 Rhoan Kaulder 26 Rochester, NY 7.15
3 # 1561 Kamaal Ryan 26 Greensboro, NC 7.17
4 # 213 Marquez Wimberly 26 Slatington, PA 7.20
5 # 10 KaRon Ali 26 Pennsauken, NJ 7.23
6 # 1816 Will Vitale 26 Rochester, NY 7.44
7 # 1268 Nathaniel Johnson 26 Fishkill, NJ 7.48
8 # 1371 Matthew Peko 26 Mahwah, NJ 7.51

Event 302 Girls 60 Meter Dash Middle School
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Meet: M 7.82 3/12/2022 Rhia Randolph, Newark, NJ
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1229 Rhia Randolph 27 Newark, NJ M 7.82q 1
2 # 1025 Sarah Marshall 28 Snellville, GA 7.84q 3
3 # 1940 Sianni Wynn 26 Pennsauken, NJ 7.93q 3
4 # 1798 Deborah Asante 22 Silver Spring, MD 7.99q 2
5 # 663 Chayse-Madison Ha 23 Leander, TX 8.08q 2
6 # 1123 Kessler Hirsch 26 Slate Hill, NY 8.21q 3
7 # 1653 Emma Goring 26 Grand Rapids, MI 8.24q 1
8 # 2043 Mariely Cepeda 26 Haverhill, MA 8.25q 1
9 # 1789 Vanessa Trumble 26 Pulaski, NY 8.26 2
10 # 1226 Aryanni Rodriguez 24 Bronx, NY 8.32 2
11 # 1133 Zoey Mizzi 26 Burlington, ON 8.34 1
12 # 1499 Madison Ross 27 Columbia, SC 8.36 3
13 # 758 Amira Hopson 27 Brooklyn, NY 8.47 3
14 # 1991 Anaia Jean-Franco 27 Brooklyn, NY 8.66 2
15 # 1992 Camille Jefferson 27 Brooklyn, NY 8.84 1
-- # 931 Zion Bullard 28 Augusta, GA DNS 1
-- # 1990 Zariah Hargrove 27 Brooklyn, NY DNS 2

Event 302 Girls 60 Meter Dash Middle School
================================================================
Meet: M 7.82 3/12/2022 Rhia Randolph, Newark, NJ
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 1229 Rhia Randolph 27 Newark, NJ 7.82M
2 # 1025 Sarah Marshall 28 Snellville, GA 7.85
3 # 1940 Sianni Wynn 26 Pennsauken, NJ 7.86
4 # 1798 Deborah Asante 22 Silver Spring, MD 7.91
5 # 663 Chayse-Madison Ha 23 Leander, TX 7.98
6 # 1123 Kessler Hirsch 26 Slate Hill, NY 8.02
7 # 1653 Emma Goring 26 Grand Rapids, MI 8.20
8 # 2043 Mariely Cepeda 26 Haverhill, MA 8.25

Event 305 Boys 400 Meter Run Middle School
===================================================================
Meet: M 50.36 3/12/2022 Abaas Hunter, Chester, PA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 552 Abaas Hunter 26 Chester, PA 50.36M 4
23.819 (23.819) 50.351 (26.532)
2 # 10 KaRon Ali 26 Pennsauken, NJ 50.66 4
23.500 (23.500) 50.651 (27.152)
3 # 1268 Nathaniel Johnson 26 Fishkill, NJ 53.13 3
25.213 (25.213)
4 # 1371 Matthew Peko 26 Mahwah, NJ 54.73 4 54.728
24.903 (24.903) 54.728 (29.825)
5 # 1816 Will Vitale 26 Rochester, NY 54.73 1 54.729
25.845 (25.845) 54.729 (28.884)
6 # 1510 Alexander Kho 26 Bronx, NY 56.45 1
26.318 (26.318) 56.447 (30.129)
7 # 1228 Keandre Kelly 27 Newark, NJ 57.15 4
26.392 (26.392) 57.144 (30.752)
8 # 1310 Jeremy Walters 14 Staten Island, NY 57.74 3
27.664 (27.664)
9 # 657 Seven Garcia 26 Hackensack, NJ 58.06 2
27.285 (27.285) 58.057 (30.772)
10 # 1031 Julian Banales 26 McKinney, TX 58.09 2
26.945 (26.945) 58.086 (31.142)
11 # 11 Vincent Pattison 26 Goodrich, MI 58.10 4
27.031 (27.031) 58.094 (31.064)
12 # 1998 Matthew Simon 26 Brooklyn, NY 59.14 3
27.785 (27.785)
13 # 715 Roman Henry 22 Brooklyn, NY 59.18 2
27.880 (27.880) 59.180 (31.300)
14 # 901 Jonathan Gamble 26 Upper Marlboro, MD 59.20 3
27.381 (27.381)
15 # 2077 Shahid Stevens 14 Newark Strid 59.81 1
26.582 (26.582) 59.805 (33.223)
16 # 656 Dustin DeCambre 26 Hackensack, NJ 59.96 3
28.072 (28.072)
17 # 1107 Jordan Krebs 26 Commerce Township, 1:00.09 2
28.095 (28.095) 1:00.084 (31.990)
18 # 1307 Wilfredo Montes 14 Staten Island, NY 1:00.14 1
27.283 (27.283) 1:00.140 (32.857)
19 # 655 Devin DeCambre 26 Hackensack, NJ 1:00.80 3
28.709 (28.709)
20 # 59 Elijah Baltierra 26 Alma, MI 1:00.93 2
28.127 (28.127) 1:00.921 (32.794)
21 # 2027 Jayden Lyons 26 Sicklerville, NJ 1:01.37 1
28.839 (28.839) 1:01.366 (32.528)
22 # 2106 Brayden McGinley 13 Staten Island, NY 1:04.84 1
29.765 (29.765) 1:04.836 (35.071)
-- # 1561 Kamaal Ryan 26 Greensboro, NC DNS 4

Event 306 Girls 400 Meter Run Middle School
===================================================================
Meet: M 57.72 3/12/2022 Sarah Marshall, Snellville, GA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1025 Sarah Marshall 28 Snellville, GA 57.72M 4
26.795 (26.795) 57.711 (30.916)
2 # 1229 Rhia Randolph 27 Newark, NJ 58.15 4
27.261 (27.261) 58.143 (30.882)
3 # 1940 Sianni Wynn 26 Pennsauken, NJ 58.28 4
26.910 (26.910) 58.275 (31.365)
4 # 1661 Paige Sheppard 27 Hillsborough, NJ 58.50 4
28.259 (28.259) 58.496 (30.238)
5 # 1655 Sydney Chadwick 27 Piscataway, NJ 59.66 3
27.005 (27.005) 59.653 (32.648)
6 # 2107 Nariah Harley 28 Harley-Nariah 1:00.31 3
27.502 (27.502) 1:00.307 (32.805)
7 # 1660 Jimmiea King 26 Leonardo, NJ 1:00.38 4
28.563 (28.563) 1:00.374 (31.812)
8 # 1653 Emma Goring 26 Grand Rapids, MI 1:01.73 3
29.785 (29.785) 1:01.727 (31.942)
9 # 487 Simone Ellis 27 Suffolk, VA 1:02.34 3
28.803 (28.803) 1:02.332 (33.529)
10 # 1499 Madison Ross 27 Columbia, SC 1:03.00 3
28.877 (28.877) 1:02.991 (34.115)
11 # 447 Grace Micali 26 Islip Terrace, NY 1:03.68 4
31.237 (31.237) 1:03.677 (32.441)
12 # 1278 Jayda Johnson 27 Valley Cottage, NY 1:03.81 2
29.521 (29.521) 1:03.802 (34.282)
13 # 1999 Emma Waeldner 26 Brooklyn, NY 1:05.03 2
29.743 (29.743) 1:05.028 (35.286)
14 # 1838 Natalie Tiedemann 26 West Babylon, NY 1:05.48 2
30.835 (30.835) 1:05.471 (34.636)
15 # 1992 Camille Jefferson 27 Brooklyn, NY 1:06.59 1
31.984 (31.984) 1:06.585 (34.602)
16 # 1723 Maya Hennessey 26 Larchmont, NY 1:07.27 2
30.381 (30.381) 1:07.266 (36.885)
17 # 1991 Anaia Jean-Franco 27 Brooklyn, NY 1:08.45 2
31.630 (31.630) 1:08.442 (36.812)
18 # 1304 Kirsten Harper 23 Staten Island, NY 1:09.53 2
31.595 (31.595) 1:09.521 (37.926)
19 # 711 Grace Heaton 27 Monnouth Beach, NJ 1:11.02 1
32.898 (32.898) 1:11.020 (38.122)
20 # 172 Mallory Boyce 27 Batavia, NY 1:11.51 1
33.723 (33.723) 1:11.507 (37.785)
21 # 2111 Maiya Varma 26 Holmdel, NJ 1:15.50 1
34.700 (34.700) 1:15.491 (40.791)
22 # 459 Sasha Egan /A Rumson, NJ 1:17.31 1
35.199 (35.199) 1:17.304 (42.105)
-- # 868 Halli Olivo 26 Franklin, TN DNS 3
-- # 412 Ava Weiss 26 Troy, NY DNS 1
-- # 1990 Zariah Hargrove 27 Brooklyn, NY SCR

Event 309 Boys 1 Mile Run Middle School
===================================================================
Meet: M 4:35.46 3/10/2013 Eric Coston, Hammond, LA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 456 Matteo Chiesara 27 Riverside, CT 4:42.09 4
32.828 (32.828) 1:07.606 (34.779) 1:43.146 (35.540) 2:20.058 (36.913)
2:57.543 (37.485) 3:34.361 (36.818) 4:10.006 (35.645) 4:42.082 (32.077)
2 # 1997 Sam Ryland 26 Brooklyn, NY 4:42.49 4
32.972 (32.972) 1:07.248 (34.276) 1:42.806 (35.558) 2:19.268 (36.462)
2:56.460 (37.192) 3:34.082 (37.622) 4:10.292 (36.211) 4:42.490 (32.198)
3 # 939 Thomas Larson 26 Alma, MI 4:44.03 4
33.510 (33.510) 1:07.290 (33.780) 1:42.384 (35.094) 2:18.827 (36.443)
2:55.463 (36.636) 3:32.442 (36.979) 4:09.518 (37.077) 4:44.029 (34.511)
4 # 1724 Nathan Lee 26 Cos Cob, CT 4:47.80 4
32.784 (32.784) 1:07.008 (34.224) 1:42.316 (35.308) 2:19.109 (36.794)
2:56.203 (37.094) 3:33.882 (37.679) 4:11.243 (37.362) 4:47.798 (36.555)
5 # 57 Samuel Baker 27 Kalamazoo, MI 4:50.48 4
32.000 (32.000) 1:05.486 (33.486) 1:41.680 (36.194) 2:18.548 (36.868)
2:56.568 (38.021) 3:34.740 (38.172) 4:13.350 (38.610) 4:50.476 (37.127)
6 # 2040 Kian Wilson 26 Melbourne, FL 4:50.81 4
33.798 (33.798) 1:08.086 (34.288) 1:44.204 (36.119) 2:21.915 (37.711)
3:00.008 (38.093) 3:39.206 (39.198) 4:17.257 (38.052) 4:50.802 (33.546)
7 # 1211 Greyson Duane 26 Groton, MA 4:51.70 3
34.448 (34.448) 1:11.774 (37.327) 3:03.473 (1:51.699)
3:41.739 (38.266) 4:18.437 (36.698) 4:51.696 (33.260)
8 # 1618 Keagan Smith 26 Zeeland, MI 4:51.80 4
33.178 (33.178) 1:07.768 (34.590) 1:43.425 (35.658) 2:19.803 (36.378)
2:57.236 (37.434) 3:35.186 (37.950) 4:14.069 (38.884) 4:51.797 (37.728)
9 # 2092 Landon Recio 22 Floral Park, NY 4:54.22 3
34.758 (34.758) 1:10.944 (36.186) 1:48.277 (37.333) 2:26.284 (38.007)
3:04.414 (38.130) 3:42.512 (38.099) 4:19.038 (36.526) 4:54.218 (35.180)
10 # 51 Aden Ashworth 26 West Olive, MI 4:55.35 4
33.871 (33.871) 1:08.186 (34.315) 1:44.460 (36.274) 2:22.190 (37.731)
3:00.023 (37.833) 3:39.493 (39.470) 4:17.913 (38.420) 4:55.348 (37.435)
11 # 1614 Owen Conley 26 Schenectady, NY 4:56.90 3
35.957 (35.957) 1:12.213 (36.256) 1:50.511 (38.298)
2:28.302 (37.791) 3:07.160 (38.859) 3:45.482 (38.322)
4:56.900 (1:11.418)
12 # 271 Chase Choudhry 26 Reading, PA 4:57.36 3
35.450 (35.450) 1:12.646 (37.196) 2:30.138 (1:17.492)
3:08.311 (38.173) 3:44.639 (36.328) 4:22.141 (37.502)
4:57.360 (35.220)
13 # 1989 Jayden Falcon 26 Brooklyn, NY 4:58.51 3
35.028 (35.028) 1:11.095 (36.068) 1:48.533 (37.438)
2:26.377 (37.844) 3:04.724 (38.347) 3:43.211 (38.488)
4:58.505 (1:15.294)
14 # 177 Ben Brasfield 26 Merion Station, PA 4:58.54 2
36.999 (36.999) 1:13.523 (36.524) 1:51.945 (38.423) 2:31.533 (39.588)
3:10.761 (39.228) 3:48.997 (38.236) 4:25.117 (36.120) 4:58.533 (33.416)
15 # 959 Luca Lebron 26 Alma, MI 4:59.59 2
38.116 (38.116) 1:15.148 (37.032) 1:52.592 (37.444)
2:30.717 (38.125) 3:08.817 (38.100) 4:25.041 (1:16.224)
4:59.583 (34.543)
16 # 1716 Allen Sulton 26 Fayetteville, GA 4:59.69 4
31.894 (31.894) 1:05.221 (33.328) 1:42.590 (37.370) 2:21.116 (38.526)
3:01.792 (40.677) 3:41.666 (39.874) 4:22.190 (40.524) 4:59.686 (37.497)
17 # 1301 Dennis Corson 14 Staten Island, NY 5:00.37 1
34.418 (34.418) 1:11.162 (36.744) 1:50.639 (39.478) 2:30.207 (39.568)
3:09.907 (39.700) 3:48.591 (38.685) 4:25.147 (36.556) 5:00.366 (35.219)
18 # 1985 Mateo Blissett-Sa 26 Brooklyn, NY 5:00.82 3
35.166 (35.166) 1:11.287 (36.121) 1:48.914 (37.627) 2:26.864 (37.951)
3:05.562 (38.698) 3:45.150 (39.588) 4:24.864 (39.714) 5:00.813 (35.949)
19 # 1552 Luis Cruz 26 Woodbury, NY 5:01.03 4
34.352 (34.352) 1:08.554 (34.202) 1:47.089 (38.535) 2:26.016 (38.928)
3:05.514 (39.498) 3:45.544 (40.030) 4:24.634 (39.090) 5:01.024 (36.391)
20 # 1987 Christian Duncan 26 Brooklyn, NY 5:01.76 3
35.478 (35.478) 1:12.161 (36.683) 2:27.980 (1:15.820)
3:06.102 (38.122) 3:46.938 (40.836) 4:25.453 (38.515)
5:01.760 (36.308)
21 # 337 Lorenzo Lopes 26 Danbury, CT 5:02.70 2
37.537 (37.537) 1:15.373 (37.837) 1:52.931 (37.558)
2:31.875 (38.944) 3:11.232 (39.358) 3:52.018 (40.786)
5:02.693 (1:10.676)
22 # 621 Landon Gerritsma 26 Zeeland, MI 5:03.82 3
35.782 (35.782) 1:12.432 (36.650) 1:50.763 (38.332)
2:29.938 (39.176) 3:09.182 (39.244) 4:26.359 (1:17.178)
5:03.816 (37.457)
23 # 1720 Marshall Brown 28 New Rochelle, NY 5:05.26 3
35.573 (35.573) 1:12.298 (36.726) 1:50.596 (38.298)
2:29.686 (39.090) 3:08.942 (39.256) 3:48.368 (39.426)
5:05.257 (1:16.889)
24 # 60 Ezekiel Baltierra 27 Alma, MI 5:06.16 3
35.846 (35.846) 1:12.584 (36.738) 1:51.179 (38.596) 2:29.526 (38.348)
3:08.108 (38.582) 3:46.964 (38.856) 4:27.454 (40.491) 5:06.151 (38.697)
25 # 11 Vincent Pattison 26 Goodrich, MI 5:06.63 4
33.540 (33.540) 1:08.898 (35.358) 1:46.296 (37.399) 2:24.875 (38.579)
3:04.425 (39.550) 3:45.046 (40.622) 4:25.458 (40.412) 5:06.621 (41.164)
26 # 1247 Jacob Nicely 26 Holland, MI 5:07.19 2
36.267 (36.267) 1:13.860 (37.594) 1:51.821 (37.962) 2:30.489 (38.668)
3:10.834 (40.346) 3:51.781 (40.947) 4:30.625 (38.845) 5:07.187 (36.562)
27 # 555 Demetrie Meyers 26 Havertown, PA 5:07.26 3
35.374 (35.374) 1:11.866 (36.492) 1:49.824 (37.958)
2:28.786 (38.962) 3:08.532 (39.747) 3:47.401 (38.869)
5:07.255 (1:19.854)
28 # 1215 Tyler Mogavero 27 Dracut, MA 5:07.89 2
37.791 (37.791) 1:15.583 (37.792) 1:54.256 (38.674) 2:32.360 (38.104)
3:11.486 (39.126) 3:52.149 (40.663) 4:31.339 (39.191) 5:07.881 (36.542)
29 # 1309 Avery Rosado 23 Staten Island, NY 5:08.15 1
37.470 (37.470) 1:14.702 (37.232) 1:54.161 (39.459) 2:33.384 (39.224)
3:12.778 (39.394) 3:52.992 (40.214) 4:32.549 (39.557) 5:08.146 (35.598)
30 # 742 William Hogue 26 Bronxville, NY 5:08.18 3
35.278 (35.278) 1:11.949 (36.671) 1:50.053 (38.104)
2:29.354 (39.302) 3:09.239 (39.885) 3:50.234 (40.995)
5:08.173 (1:17.940)
31 # 1097 Tyler McClure 26 Charlotte, NC 5:09.32 1
37.919 (37.919) 1:14.970 (37.051) 1:54.248 (39.278) 2:33.681 (39.434)
3:13.203 (39.522) 3:53.421 (40.218) 4:32.777 (39.356) 5:09.318 (36.542)
32 # 1461 John Walsh 26 Upper Saddle River, 5:09.89 2
36.665 (36.665) 1:14.761 (38.096) 1:54.064 (39.304) 2:34.314 (40.250)
3:13.823 (39.509) 3:54.936 (41.114) 4:34.635 (39.700) 5:09.884 (35.249)
33 # 2091 Joaquin Summers 27 Morgantown, WV 5:10.44 2
36.790 (36.790) 1:15.225 (38.436) 1:54.140 (38.915) 2:33.634 (39.494)
3:14.185 (40.552) 3:55.543 (41.358) 4:35.109 (39.566) 5:10.432 (35.324)
34 # 1462 Thomas Isenovski 26 Saratoga Springs, N 5:10.89 4
33.092 (33.092) 1:07.930 (34.838) 1:45.484 (37.555) 2:25.420 (39.936)
3:06.622 (41.202) 3:48.236 (41.614) 4:30.178 (41.943) 5:10.882 (40.704)
35 # 59 Elijah Baltierra 26 Alma, MI 5:10.91 2
37.225 (37.225) 1:13.624 (36.399) 1:52.263 (38.639) 2:31.094 (38.832)
3:10.983 (39.890) 3:52.082 (41.099) 4:30.583 (38.501) 5:10.910 (40.328)
36 # 1463 Brent Pasek 27 Saratoga Springs, N 5:11.29 1
36.736 (36.736) 1:14.174 (37.438) 1:53.195 (39.022) 2:33.784 (40.589)
3:15.249 (41.465) 3:56.183 (40.934) 4:34.922 (38.740) 5:11.287 (36.365)
37 # 1722 Julian Gonzalez 26 Bronxville, NY 5:12.48 2
37.586 (37.586) 1:15.036 (37.450) 1:53.709 (38.673)
2:32.501 (38.793) 3:12.383 (39.882) 4:33.606 (1:21.223)
5:12.479 (38.874)
38 # 404 Noah Devereaux 26 Laingsburg, MI 5:12.64 1
36.913 (36.913) 1:15.029 (38.116) 1:54.795 (39.767) 2:34.221 (39.426)
3:14.319 (40.098) 3:54.930 (40.612) 4:35.233 (40.304) 5:12.635 (37.402)
39 # 1264 Noah Thayer 26 Morrisonville, NY 5:14.79 1
38.858 (38.858) 1:17.712 (38.854) 1:57.509 (39.798) 2:36.947 (39.438)
3:17.991 (41.044) 3:59.551 (41.560) 4:40.592 (41.042) 5:14.783 (34.192)
40 # 842 Christian Johanns 26 Harvard, MA 5:15.58 2
37.260 (37.260) 1:15.525 (38.266) 1:54.719 (39.194)
2:34.922 (40.203) 3:16.615 (41.693) 3:58.315 (41.700)
5:15.580 (1:17.266)
41 # 1262 Landon Morris 26 Saranac, NY 5:16.24 1
39.113 (39.113) 1:18.275 (39.162) 1:57.425 (39.150) 2:38.151 (40.727)
3:20.189 (42.038) 4:03.619 (43.430) 4:40.565 (36.947) 5:16.233 (35.668)
42 # 2067 Isaac Contreras 27 North Bellmore, NY 5:16.27 1
36.296 (36.296) 1:14.497 (38.202) 1:53.755 (39.258) 2:32.390 (38.635)
3:12.917 (40.527) 3:53.507 (40.591) 4:36.287 (42.780) 5:16.269 (39.982)
43 # 1096 Ben Efland 26 Mint Hill, NC 5:22.04 2
35.104 (35.104) 1:09.405 (34.301) 1:48.385 (38.981) 2:30.366 (41.981)
3:12.717 (42.351) 3:56.301 (43.585) 4:39.752 (43.451) 5:22.031 (42.280)
44 # 1249 Jonathan Gasper 28 Bellefonte, PA 5:22.46 1
40.011 (40.011) 1:20.204 (40.193) 2:01.390 (41.186) 2:42.541 (41.152)
3:23.752 (41.211) 4:05.453 (41.701) 4:46.457 (41.004) 5:22.453 (35.996)
45 # 523 Ethan Fischer 28 Merrimack, NH 5:22.62 1
39.263 (39.263) 1:17.353 (38.091) 1:58.431 (41.078) 2:40.765 (42.334)
3:22.852 (42.088) 4:05.769 (42.918) 4:45.776 (40.007) 5:22.620 (36.844)
46 # 901 Jonathan Gamble 26 Upper Marlboro, MD 5:27.47 2
35.750 (35.750) 1:13.432 (37.682) 1:52.213 (38.782) 2:32.179 (39.966)
3:15.516 (43.338) 4:01.501 (45.986) 4:43.011 (41.510) 5:27.466 (44.456)
47 # 1464 Max Vogel 26 Saratoga Springs, N 5:30.10 1
37.521 (37.521) 1:15.821 (38.300) 1:57.038 (41.218) 2:39.355 (42.318)
3:23.379 (44.024) 4:06.289 (42.911) 4:50.373 (44.084) 5:30.096 (39.724)
-- # 2000 Ariel Yaron 26 Brooklyn, NY DNS 2
-- # 1993 Jackson Mailer 26 Brooklyn, NY DNS 1
1:17.695 (1:17.695) 1:57.529 (39.834) 3:17.980 (1:20.451)
-- # 642 Tyler Graham 26 Clay, NY DNS 1

Event 310 Girls 1 Mile Run Middle School
===================================================================
Meet: M 4:59.93 3/15/2015 Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1661 Paige Sheppard 27 Hillsborough, NJ 5:06.33 4
37.694 (37.694) 1:16.667 (38.974) 1:56.948 (40.281)
3:15.791 (1:18.844) 3:55.164 (39.374) 4:31.398 (36.234)
5:06.329 (34.931)
2 # 106 Maggie McCormick 26 Brightwaters, NY 5:14.82 4
38.542 (38.542) 1:17.138 (38.596) 1:57.728 (40.590)
2:38.350 (40.623) 3:19.850 (41.500) 4:01.950 (42.100)
5:14.820 (1:12.870)
3 # 855 Carly Keith 26 Reading, PA 5:15.34 4
38.084 (38.084) 1:16.937 (38.854) 1:57.279 (40.342) 2:37.832 (40.553)
3:17.596 (39.765) 3:59.082 (41.486) 4:40.450 (41.368) 5:15.333 (34.884)
4 # 1995 Zoe McCullough 26 Brooklyn, NY 5:16.83 4
37.506 (37.506) 1:16.594 (39.088) 1:56.986 (40.393) 2:36.922 (39.936)
3:16.469 (39.547) 3:57.381 (40.912) 4:38.201 (40.820) 5:16.828 (38.628)
5 # 1306 Katelyn Kliesch 14 Staten Island, NY 5:21.69 4
38.218 (38.218) 1:17.062 (38.844) 1:57.988 (40.926)
2:39.047 (41.060) 4:02.544 (1:23.498) 4:44.146 (41.602)
5:21.683 (37.537)
6 # 1218 Emily Wedlake 26 Westford, MA 5:24.60 4
38.993 (38.993) 1:18.218 (39.226) 1:59.495 (41.277) 2:41.466 (41.971)
3:23.167 (41.702) 4:05.370 (42.204) 4:46.713 (41.343) 5:24.596 (37.884)
7 # 1256 Sieanna Boulds 26 Saranac, NY 5:28.79 3
4:52.091 (4:52.091) 5:28.783 (36.692)
8 # 492 Anya Budzinski 26 Waltham, MA 5:29.54 3
4:47.655 (4:47.655) 5:29.534 (41.880)
9 # 668 Kayman Hamilton 27 Birmingham, AL 5:29.67 3
4:51.795 (4:51.795) 5:29.661 (37.866)
10 # 1217 Mia Waldron 26 Revere, MA 5:31.73 2
42.424 (42.424) 1:23.730 (41.306) 2:04.692 (40.962)
2:46.910 (42.218) 3:29.338 (42.429) 4:12.402 (43.064)
5:31.724 (1:19.322)
11 # 1721 Emma Curran 27 White Plains, NY 5:33.00 2
42.066 (42.066) 1:22.206 (40.140) 2:03.626 (41.420)
2:46.030 (42.404) 3:27.657 (41.628) 4:09.997 (42.340)
5:32.994 (1:22.998)
12 # 1308 Malina Rodriguez- 23 Staten Island, NY 5:37.12 4
38.457 (38.457) 1:17.784 (39.328) 1:59.103 (41.319) 2:41.794 (42.691)
3:25.593 (43.800) 4:10.094 (44.501) 4:55.362 (45.269) 5:37.114 (41.752)
13 # 1381 Teaghan Shores 26 Penfield, NY 5:37.29 3
4:59.595 (4:59.595) 5:37.282 (37.688)
14 # 340 Ciara Davenport 26 guilford, CT 5:38.82 2
41.791 (41.791) 1:24.060 (42.269) 2:06.034 (41.975)
2:48.904 (42.870) 3:31.960 (43.057) 4:16.310 (44.350)
5:38.816 (1:22.507)
15 # 517 Chloe Fietze 26 Camillus, NY 5:39.09 1
39.121 (39.121) 1:18.921 (39.800) 2:02.183 (43.262) 2:46.871 (44.688)
3:30.246 (43.375) 4:12.120 (41.874) 4:57.071 (44.952) 5:39.083 (42.012)
16 # 824 Devon Jackson 26 Port Matilda, PA 5:39.11 3
4:57.580 (4:57.580) 5:39.102 (41.522)
17 # 556 Mallory Meyers 27 Havertown, PA 5:39.61 3
4:56.177 (4:56.177) 5:39.607 (43.431)
18 # 1996 Gigi Putka 27 Brooklyn, NY 5:43.58 3
5:03.579 (5:03.579) 5:43.579 (40.000)
19 # 497 Anna Erdberg 27 Birmingham, AL 5:44.66 3
5:03.984 (5:03.984) 5:44.657 (40.673)
20 # 544 Neve Flynn 26 Boston, MA 5:45.93 2
41.894 (41.894) 1:23.481 (41.587) 2:04.968 (41.487) 2:48.056 (43.089)
3:33.364 (45.308) 4:20.262 (46.898) 5:06.336 (46.074) 5:45.928 (39.592)
21 # 1275 Ella Gould 26 Nyack, NY 5:46.16 3
5:06.679 (5:06.679) 5:46.157 (39.478)
22 # 1508 Ella Atzil 26 New York, NY 5:46.53 2
44.084 (44.084) 1:26.362 (42.278) 2:10.056 (43.694) 2:53.838 (43.782)
3:38.706 (44.869) 4:22.857 (44.151) 5:07.061 (44.204) 5:46.528 (39.468)
23 # 1805 Naomi Vidal 28 Atlantic Highlands, 5:47.44 1
37.472 (37.472) 1:17.444 (39.972) 2:00.872 (43.428) 2:46.533 (45.661)
3:30.298 (43.766) 4:15.720 (45.422) 5:03.146 (47.426) 5:47.438 (44.292)
24 # 1216 Merris Stoddard 26 Andover, MA 5:48.52 1
40.253 (40.253) 1:21.485 (41.232) 2:06.119 (44.634)
2:51.173 (45.054) 3:37.252 (46.080) 4:24.582 (47.330)
4:24.929 (0.347) 5:48.516 (1:23.588)
25 # 1665 Abigail Frazer 26 Locust Valley, NY 5:49.23 1
41.295 (41.295) 1:23.940 (42.645) 2:09.189 (45.250) 2:56.094 (46.905)
3:41.147 (45.053) 4:27.775 (46.629) 5:13.473 (45.698) 5:49.222 (35.750)
26 # 414 Sabine Yannone 26 Rensselaer, NY 5:50.35 2
44.252 (44.252) 1:27.134 (42.882) 2:10.680 (43.546) 2:54.432 (43.752)
3:38.835 (44.403) 4:23.422 (44.588) 5:07.624 (44.202) 5:50.350 (42.726)
27 # 1378 Leah Grahovska 26 Penfield, NY 5:51.01 1
42.066 (42.066) 1:24.978 (42.912) 2:10.265 (45.287) 2:58.054 (47.790)
3:45.289 (47.236) 4:31.287 (45.998) 5:15.508 (44.222) 5:51.004 (35.496)
28 # 1380 Meera Renjen 26 Penfield, NY 5:51.49 1
39.409 (39.409) 1:20.951 (41.543) 2:05.094 (44.143)
2:51.269 (46.175) 3:37.855 (46.587) 5:10.987 (1:33.132)
5:51.481 (40.494)
29 # 1726 Elizabeth Spencer 28 West Harrison, NY 5:53.68 1
38.649 (38.649) 1:20.121 (41.472) 2:04.259 (44.138) 2:50.646 (46.387)
3:36.673 (46.027) 4:24.252 (47.580) 5:11.613 (47.362) 5:53.678 (42.065)
30 # 701 Quinn Hatfield 26 Weidman, MI 5:53.73 2
43.173 (43.173) 1:24.865 (41.692) 2:07.859 (42.994) 2:51.711 (43.852)
3:37.910 (46.199) 4:23.622 (45.712) 5:09.623 (46.002) 5:53.730 (44.107)
31 # 1260 Hannah Hamel 27 Morrisonville, NY 5:53.87 1
41.738 (41.738) 1:23.973 (42.235) 2:09.289 (45.316) 2:56.130 (46.842)
3:42.065 (45.935) 4:28.715 (46.651) 5:13.898 (45.183) 5:53.869 (39.972)
32 # 1259 Laura Denial 26 Saranac, NY 5:55.35 1
38.537 (38.537) 1:21.210 (42.674) 2:06.703 (45.493) 2:55.286 (48.584)
3:41.975 (46.690) 4:28.417 (46.442) 5:14.847 (46.430) 5:55.346 (40.499)
33 # 302 Leah Corby 26 Rochester, MI 5:55.98 2
43.624 (43.624) 1:25.432 (41.808) 2:54.880 (1:29.449)
3:40.795 (45.915) 5:14.087 (1:33.292) 5:55.977 (41.890)
34 # 1208 Jasmin Bella 26 West Boylston, MA 5:59.18 2
42.754 (42.754) 1:24.534 (41.780) 2:08.223 (43.690)
2:53.920 (45.697) 3:40.247 (46.328) 5:15.784 (1:35.538)
5:59.180 (43.396)
35 # 411 Molly Simmons 26 Rensselaer, NY 6:02.78 4
38.584 (38.584) 1:17.714 (39.130) 1:59.307 (41.594) 2:43.961 (44.654)
3:33.186 (49.225) 4:23.600 (50.415) 5:13.345 (49.745) 6:02.775 (49.430)
36 # 172 Mallory Boyce 27 Batavia, NY 6:21.24 1
42.583 (42.583) 1:26.914 (44.331) 2:14.459 (47.546) 3:04.253 (49.794)
3:54.470 (50.217) 4:45.893 (51.423) 5:36.598 (50.706) 6:21.236 (44.638)
-- # 1415 Paige Ponzio 26 Guilford, CT DNF 2
45.286 (45.286) 1:29.145 (43.859)
-- # 1212 Marianna Kay 26 Melrose, MA DNS 1
-- # 641 Sophia Graham 27 Clay, NY DNS 3
-- # 1984 Genevieve Backus 26 Brooklyn, NY DNS 1
-- # 491 Abby Artabane 26 Waltham, MA DNS 4
-- # 1988 Saffa Ellis 27 Brooklyn, NY DNS 3
-- # 1209 Natalia Clark 27 Wenham, MA DNS 4
-- # 1660 Jimmiea King 26 Leonardo, NJ DNS 4

Event 311 Boys 2 Mile Run Middle School
===================================================================
Meet: M 10:14.85 3/12/2022 Tyler Blissett, Jeanerette, LA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 3 Tyler Blissett 26 Jeanerette, LA 10:14.85M 2
10:14.846 (10:14.846)
2 # 939 Thomas Larson 26 Alma, MI 10:17.25 2
10:17.250 (10:17.250)
3 # 456 Matteo Chiesara 27 Riverside, CT 10:28.02 2
10:28.017 (10:28.017)
4 # 57 Samuel Baker 27 Kalamazoo, MI 10:28.18 2
10:28.172 (10:28.172)
5 # 51 Aden Ashworth 26 West Olive, MI 10:42.32 1
39.665 (39.665) 1:19.497 (39.832) 1:59.338 (39.842) 2:38.869 (39.531)
3:18.671 (39.803) 3:59.917 (41.246) 4:40.154 (40.237) 5:20.625 (40.471)
6:01.591 (40.966) 6:43.191 (41.600) 7:23.619 (40.428) 8:04.330 (40.712)
8:44.466 (40.136) 9:24.831 (40.366) 10:04.999 (40.168) 10:42.315 (37.316)
6 # 1722 Julian Gonzalez 26 Bronxville, NY 10:47.90 2
10:47.896 (10:47.896)
7 # 337 Lorenzo Lopes 26 Danbury, CT 10:48.41 2
10:48.404 (10:48.404)
8 # 2003 Patrick Noonan 27 Lexington, MA 10:49.96 2
10:49.956 (10:49.956)
9 # 555 Demetrie Meyers 26 Havertown, PA 10:50.53 2
10:50.527 (10:50.527)
10 # 959 Luca Lebron 26 Alma, MI 10:52.25 2
10:52.249 (10:52.249)
11 # 742 William Hogue 26 Bronxville, NY 10:57.78 1
39.367 (39.367) 1:19.409 (40.042) 1:59.319 (39.911) 2:38.878 (39.559)
3:18.756 (39.878) 4:00.097 (41.341) 4:40.513 (40.416) 5:21.133 (40.620)
6:02.441 (41.309) 6:44.879 (42.438) 7:29.105 (44.226) 8:12.809 (43.704)
8:55.603 (42.794) 9:39.432 (43.830) 10:20.618 (41.186) 10:57.777 (37.160)
12 # 1657 Nicholas Frank 27 Berkeley Heights, N 11:04.12 1
39.595 (39.595) 1:19.668 (40.073) 1:59.623 (39.956) 2:39.175 (39.552)
3:19.563 (40.388) 4:00.921 (41.359) 4:42.343 (41.422) 5:24.167 (41.824)
6:07.193 (43.026) 6:50.713 (43.521) 7:33.549 (42.836) 8:16.911 (43.362)
8:59.716 (42.805) 9:42.292 (42.576) 10:25.201 (42.910) 11:04.120 (38.919)
13 # 60 Ezekiel Baltierra 27 Alma, MI 11:07.73 1
39.388 (39.388) 1:19.647 (40.260) 1:59.975 (40.328) 2:39.233 (39.258)
3:19.035 (39.802) 4:00.413 (41.378) 4:40.846 (40.434) 5:20.864 (40.018)
6:01.694 (40.830) 6:43.334 (41.640) 7:25.714 (42.380) 8:10.825 (45.111)
8:56.011 (45.186) 9:41.975 (45.965) 10:25.425 (43.450) 11:07.725 (42.300)
14 # 133 Harrison Binnick 26 Harvard, MA 11:09.13 1
40.962 (40.962) 1:20.415 (39.454) 2:00.275 (39.860) 2:39.663 (39.388)
3:19.917 (40.254) 4:01.325 (41.408) 4:42.806 (41.482) 5:24.609 (41.804)
6:07.556 (42.947) 6:51.097 (43.541) 7:33.919 (42.822) 8:17.385 (43.466)
9:00.959 (43.575) 9:45.516 (44.557) 10:30.341 (44.826) 11:09.122 (38.781)
15 # 1215 Tyler Mogavero 27 Dracut, MA 11:10.87 2
11:10.868 (11:10.868)
16 # 1247 Jacob Nicely 26 Holland, MI 11:17.73 1
40.557 (40.557) 1:19.361 (38.804) 2:00.617 (41.257) 2:39.681 (39.064)
3:23.272 (43.591) 4:05.759 (42.488) 4:49.119 (43.360) 5:32.911 (43.792)
6:17.889 (44.978) 7:01.426 (43.537) 7:47.073 (45.648) 8:32.968 (45.895)
9:17.564 (44.596) 10:01.369 (43.805) 10:42.311 (40.943) 11:17.729 (35.418)
17 # 404 Noah Devereaux 26 Laingsburg, MI 11:18.06 1
41.319 (41.319) 1:21.059 (39.740) 2:01.119 (40.060) 2:42.181 (41.062)
3:23.696 (41.515) 4:06.045 (42.349) 4:49.468 (43.424) 5:30.997 (41.530)
6:13.752 (42.755) 6:57.781 (44.029) 7:41.747 (43.967) 8:25.915 (44.168)
9:10.957 (45.043) 9:55.380 (44.423) 10:39.007 (43.627) 11:18.057 (39.051)
18 # 1249 Jonathan Gasper 28 Bellefonte, PA 11:23.12 1
42.823 (42.823) 1:24.308 (41.485) 2:06.407 (42.099) 2:48.327 (41.921)
3:30.412 (42.085) 4:13.548 (43.136) 4:57.173 (43.626) 5:40.447 (43.274)
6:24.126 (43.680) 7:07.261 (43.136) 7:50.783 (43.522) 8:34.029 (43.246)
9:17.748 (43.719) 10:01.497 (43.750) 10:44.693 (43.196) 11:23.112 (38.420)
19 # 2000 Ariel Yaron 26 Brooklyn, NY 11:28.16 2
11:28.160 (11:28.160)
20 # 1993 Jackson Mailer 26 Brooklyn, NY 11:39.03 1
41.966 (41.966) 1:20.717 (38.752) 2:00.697 (39.980) 2:41.802 (41.105)
3:23.434 (41.632) 4:06.501 (43.067) 4:49.589 (43.088) 5:33.581 (43.993)
6:18.105 (44.524) 7:02.958 (44.853) 7:48.538 (45.580) 8:34.544 (46.006)
9:20.590 (46.046) 10:06.980 (46.390) 10:53.348 (46.368) 11:39.025 (45.677)
21 # 1264 Noah Thayer 26 Morrisonville, NY 11:44.58 1
43.146 (43.146) 1:24.700 (41.554) 2:05.967 (41.267) 2:48.780 (42.814)
3:32.657 (43.878) 4:18.062 (45.405) 5:03.101 (45.040) 5:48.619 (45.518)
6:33.576 (44.957) 7:17.912 (44.336) 8:02.751 (44.840) 8:46.988 (44.237)
9:32.997 (46.009) 10:19.036 (46.040) 11:03.603 (44.568) 11:44.576 (40.973)
-- # 1989 Jayden Falcon 26 Brooklyn, NY DNS 1
-- # 935 Roderick Thomas 28 Evans, GA DNS 1

Event 312 Girls 2 Mile Run Middle School
===================================================================
Meet: M 11:24.45 3/12/2022 Lindsey Cascio, Burlington, CT
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1964 Lindsey Cascio 26 Burlington, CT 11:24.45M 2
45.406 (45.406) 1:28.127 (42.721) 2:10.445 (42.319) 2:52.710 (42.265)
3:34.152 (41.442) 4:17.083 (42.932) 5:00.224 (43.141) 5:41.506 (41.282)
6:24.067 (42.561) 7:07.452 (43.386) 7:51.187 (43.735) 8:35.133 (43.947)
9:18.746 (43.613) 10:02.917 (44.172) 10:46.283 (43.366) 11:24.443 (38.161)
2 # 1988 Saffa Ellis 27 Brooklyn, NY 11:25.76 2
44.959 (44.959) 1:26.803 (41.844) 2:08.457 (41.655) 2:50.733 (42.276)
3:33.234 (42.502) 4:16.326 (43.092) 4:59.944 (43.618) 5:42.448 (42.504)
6:25.463 (43.015) 7:08.618 (43.156) 7:51.500 (42.882) 8:35.371 (43.871)
9:19.049 (43.678) 10:03.231 (44.182) 10:46.465 (43.235) 11:25.752 (39.287)
3 # 1656 Kayla Devine 27 Basking Ridge, NJ 11:30.82 2
44.657 (44.657) 1:26.541 (41.884) 2:08.151 (41.610) 2:50.503 (42.352)
3:32.946 (42.444) 4:16.101 (43.155) 4:59.761 (43.661) 5:42.242 (42.481)
6:25.381 (43.140) 7:08.579 (43.198) 7:51.912 (43.333) 8:35.963 (44.051)
9:19.868 (43.906) 10:04.549 (44.682) 10:48.645 (44.096) 11:30.813 (42.168)
4 # 1658 Cayleigh Kaiser 27 Bridgewater, NJ 11:37.79 1
42.436 (42.436) 1:23.330 (40.895) 2:06.072 (42.742) 2:49.056 (42.984)
3:33.047 (43.991) 4:16.023 (42.976) 5:00.050 (44.027) 5:43.672 (43.622)
6:28.841 (45.170) 7:12.464 (43.623) 7:56.827 (44.364) 8:42.834 (46.007)
9:27.067 (44.234) 10:12.880 (45.813) 10:57.903 (45.024) 11:37.790 (39.888)
5 # 1659 Sabrina Karoly 27 Montgomery, NJ 11:39.59 2
44.901 (44.901) 1:26.488 (41.587) 2:07.929 (41.442) 2:50.436 (42.507)
3:33.476 (43.040) 4:16.525 (43.049) 5:00.147 (43.622) 5:43.283 (43.137)
6:26.913 (43.630) 7:11.648 (44.736) 7:56.907 (45.259) 8:42.806 (45.900)
9:28.858 (46.052) 10:14.764 (45.906) 10:58.773 (44.010) 11:39.581 (40.808)
6 # 1662 Ella Solorzano 26 Clifton, NJ 11:54.65 1
43.854 (43.854) 1:24.969 (41.115) 2:07.416 (42.447) 2:50.853 (43.438)
3:34.406 (43.553) 4:18.234 (43.829) 5:01.956 (43.722) 5:46.334 (44.378)
6:32.062 (45.729) 7:17.764 (45.702) 8:03.959 (46.195) 8:49.710 (45.751)
9:37.310 (47.600) 10:24.398 (47.089) 11:11.297 (46.899) 11:54.647 (43.350)
7 # 938 Megan Lankowicz 26 Sayville, NY 12:15.78 2
46.560 (46.560) 1:30.868 (44.308) 2:14.919 (44.052) 3:00.464 (45.545)
3:45.888 (45.424) 4:31.675 (45.788) 5:17.277 (45.602) 6:05.345 (48.068)
6:52.938 (47.594) 7:38.987 (46.050) 8:26.539 (47.552) 9:14.051 (47.512)
10:02.739 (48.688) 10:49.116 (46.378) 11:35.450 (46.334) 12:15.771 (40.322)
8 # 544 Neve Flynn 26 Boston, MA 12:24.53 1
46.907 (46.907) 1:32.071 (45.164) 2:18.684 (46.614) 3:04.940 (46.256)
3:51.654 (46.714) 4:38.610 (46.957) 5:25.980 (47.370) 6:12.538 (46.558)
6:59.492 (46.955) 7:45.654 (46.162) 8:32.703 (47.049) 9:20.209 (47.506)
10:08.656 (48.448) 10:56.419 (47.763) 11:42.237 (45.818) 12:24.529 (42.292)
9 # 1259 Laura Denial 26 Saranac, NY 12:28.74 1
46.959 (46.959) 1:31.452 (44.493) 2:17.325 (45.874) 3:04.160 (46.835)
3:50.019 (45.860) 4:35.919 (45.900) 5:23.221 (47.302) 6:10.669 (47.448)
6:58.489 (47.820) 7:45.505 (47.016) 8:33.110 (47.606) 9:21.874 (48.764)
10:11.650 (49.777) 10:59.937 (48.287) 11:46.659 (46.722) 12:28.735 (42.076)
10 # 914 Kyleigh O'Keefe 27 New Rochelle, NY 12:31.54 2
45.097 (45.097) 1:27.388 (42.291) 2:09.345 (41.958) 2:52.658 (43.313)
3:37.083 (44.425) 4:23.505 (46.422) 5:11.011 (47.507) 5:59.115 (48.104)
6:47.851 (48.736) 7:37.327 (49.477) 8:26.135 (48.808) 9:14.917 (48.782)
10:04.125 (49.208) 10:53.463 (49.338) 11:42.443 (48.981) 12:31.531 (49.088)
11 # 286 Olivia Digaetano 26 Bohemia, NY 12:35.77 2
45.627 (45.627) 1:27.755 (42.128) 2:10.855 (43.101) 2:56.917 (46.062)
3:44.697 (47.780) 4:31.301 (46.604) 5:17.194 (45.893) 6:05.111 (47.918)
6:52.778 (47.667) 7:39.237 (46.460) 8:28.753 (49.516) 9:19.736 (50.983)
10:11.350 (51.614) 10:59.076 (47.726) 11:47.673 (48.597) 12:35.769 (48.097)
12 # 1212 Marianna Kay 26 Melrose, MA 12:37.27 1
45.500 (45.500) 1:30.146 (44.646) 2:14.881 (44.735) 2:59.246 (44.366)
3:44.812 (45.566) 4:31.598 (46.786) 5:18.775 (47.177) 6:06.373 (47.598)
6:55.964 (49.592) 7:45.134 (49.170) 8:33.461 (48.328) 9:22.896 (49.435)
10:12.798 (49.903) 11:03.222 (50.424) 11:53.966 (50.745) 12:37.268 (43.302)
13 # 570 Alex French 26 New Hartford, NY 12:37.91 2
45.546 (45.546) 1:28.831 (43.285) 2:12.433 (43.602) 2:58.074 (45.642)
3:45.082 (47.008) 4:32.464 (47.382) 5:19.917 (47.454) 6:08.396 (48.479)
6:57.051 (48.656) 7:46.345 (49.294) 8:35.728 (49.383) 9:25.210 (49.482)
10:14.900 (49.690) 11:03.917 (49.017) 11:52.963 (49.047) 12:37.907 (44.944)
14 # 850 Clara Kaczor 27 Freeland, MI 12:48.03 1
46.682 (46.682) 1:30.787 (44.106) 2:16.326 (45.539) 3:02.464 (46.138)
3:49.391 (46.928) 4:36.022 (46.631) 5:24.362 (48.340) 6:12.289 (47.928)
7:00.602 (48.313) 7:49.452 (48.851) 8:39.364 (49.912) 9:28.992 (49.628)
10:19.312 (50.321) 11:09.617 (50.305) 11:59.095 (49.478) 12:48.026 (48.931)
15 # 1305 Maeve Heck 23 Staten Island, NY 13:04.99 1
45.683 (45.683) 1:30.106 (44.424) 2:16.659 (46.553) 3:03.864 (47.206)
3:51.310 (47.446) 4:39.229 (47.919) 5:28.326 (49.098) 6:17.592 (49.266)
7:08.343 (50.752) 7:59.042 (50.699) 8:49.760 (50.719) 9:41.434 (51.674)
10:33.319 (51.885) 11:25.442 (52.123) 12:16.530 (51.088) 13:04.988 (48.459)
16 # 407 Natalie Krisanda 26 East Greenbush, NY 13:10.98 1
44.848 (44.848) 1:29.798 (44.951) 2:17.092 (47.294) 3:04.796 (47.705)
3:52.575 (47.779) 4:40.825 (48.250) 5:29.952 (49.128) 6:20.564 (50.612)
7:10.863 (50.300) 8:02.160 (51.298) 8:53.032 (50.872) 9:46.039 (53.007)
10:38.636 (52.597) 11:31.684 (53.048) 12:24.830 (53.147) 13:10.975 (46.145)
17 # 522 Charlotte McFarla 27 Tillson, NY 13:14.04 1
44.328 (44.328) 1:29.494 (45.166) 2:16.614 (47.120) 3:03.659 (47.046)
3:51.016 (47.358) 4:39.514 (48.498) 5:29.274 (49.760) 6:17.382 (48.108)
7:08.132 (50.750) 7:59.530 (51.398) 8:53.765 (54.236) 9:51.101 (57.336)
10:47.454 (56.353) 11:41.202 (53.749) 12:32.189 (50.987) 13:14.033 (41.844)
18 # 1208 Jasmin Bella 26 West Boylston, MA 13:20.56 1
46.198 (46.198) 1:31.672 (45.475) 2:18.486 (46.814) 3:05.218 (46.732)
3:52.942 (47.725) 4:40.431 (47.489) 5:28.622 (48.192) 6:17.268 (48.646)
7:08.571 (51.303) 7:59.804 (51.233) 8:52.530 (52.726) 9:47.201 (54.672)
10:41.977 (54.776) 11:36.957 (54.980) 12:30.007 (53.050) 13:20.558 (50.551)
-- # 497 Anna Erdberg 27 Birmingham, AL DNS 2
-- # 1995 Zoe McCullough 26 Brooklyn, NY DNS 2
-- # 1984 Genevieve Backus 26 Brooklyn, NY DNS 1

Event 313 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Indoor Penta Championship
===================================================================
Enroute
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 846 Seth Johnson 22 San Bernardino, CA 7.55 1
2 # 1393 Javin Richards 24 Madison, OH 7.59 2
3 # 870 James Patrick 22 Brentwood, TN 7.85 2
4 # 1154 Connor Munson 22 Washington Township 7.95 1
5 # 566 Olin Frank 22 Chagrin Falls, OH 8.09 1
6 # 1392 Brayden Richards 24 Madison, OH 8.11 1
7 # 865 Aiden Carter 23 Brentwood, TN 8.13 2
8 # 1327 Milo Orona 22 Los Angeles, CA 8.19 2
9 # 770 Neil Howard 24 East Chatham, NY 8.55 1
10 # 1028 Max Tucker 24 Milton, GA 8.78 2

Event 314 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Indoor Penta Championship
================================================================
Enroute
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 320 Bryanna Craig 22 Ruston, LA 8.45
2 # 866 Evie Culbreath 23 Chatanooga, TN 8.55
3 # 1110 Elise Dobson 22 Nolensville, TN 8.64
4 # 1038 Raina Pietrzak 23 Dallas, TX 8.83
5 # 864 Kiersten Bell 23 Brentwood, TN 9.89

Event 315 Girls 55 Meter Dash Enroute Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 956 Autumn Wilson 22 Liberty Hill, TX 6.87q 2
2 # 1165 Micayah Holland 23 Montverde, FL 6.92q 1
3 # 1320 Kayveonna Jackson 23 Tulsa, OK 6.93q 3
4 # 848 Lily Jones 22 Portland, OR 6.95q 3
5 # 394 Dajaz Defrand 22 Lincoln, NE 6.97q 2
6 # 1754 Mia Brahe-Pederse 24 Tigard, OR 7.01q 2
7 # 1943 Kennedi Sanders 22 Madison, MS 7.05q 1
8 # 1351 Leah Powell 22 Owings, MD 7.16q 1
9 # 1600 Kiyanni Simas 23 Milford, MA 7.19 1
10 # 212 Madison Trout 22 Center Valley, PA 7.20 2
11 # 358 Takiya Henson 23 Washington, DC 7.21 3
11 # 1037 Nimi Osunsedo 25 Frisco, TX 7.21 2
13 # 769 Lucia Garcia-Belt 22 Pennington, NJ 7.22 3
14 # 1111 Nyasia Dailey 22 Middletown, CT 7.23 1
15 # 1163 Mia Dansby 22 Montverde, FL 7.24 1
16 # 360 Lailah King 23 Washington, DC 7.24 2
17 # 252 Ta'Ahjah Fann 23 Los Angeles, CA 7.24 3
18 # 747 Logan Daley 24 lynbrook, NY 7.32 2
19 # 347 Ni-Ann Cross 23 Washington, DC 7.33 3
-- # 1648 Julia Dial 23 Alexandria, VA DNS 1
-- # 720 Gianna Locci 22 Stillwater, NY DNS 3
-- # 1649 Akira Hamilton 22 Alexandria, VA DNS 1
-- # 837 Madison Jeffries 22 Frisco, TX DNS 3
-- # 1866 Jada Alston 22 Downingtown, PA DNS 2

Event 315 Girls 55 Meter Dash Enroute Championship
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 956 Autumn Wilson 22 Liberty Hill, TX 6.80
2 # 1165 Micayah Holland 23 Montverde, FL 6.88
3 # 1320 Kayveonna Jackson 23 Tulsa, OK 6.90
4 # 394 Dajaz Defrand 22 Lincoln, NE 7.01
5 # 1943 Kennedi Sanders 22 Madison, MS 7.04
6 # 1754 Mia Brahe-Pederse 24 Tigard, OR 7.05
7 # 1351 Leah Powell 22 Owings, MD 7.19
-- # 848 Lily Jones 22 Portland, OR FS

Event 316 Boys 55 Meter Dash Enroute Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1941 Jordan Anthony 22 Tylertown, MS 6.31q 1
2 # 1966 Fabian France 22 Oradell, NJ 6.35q 1
3 # 1168 Micah Larry 23 Montverde, FL 6.38q 2
4 # 1813 Micah Jones 22 Roanoke, VA 6.39q 1
5 # 1951 Peyton Lewis 24 Salem, VA 6.40q 1
6 # 32 Braxton Brann 23 Ypsilanti, MI 6.44q 1
7 # 1026 John Robinson 22 Milton, GA 6.45q 2
8 # 686 Ben Smith 22 Knoxville, TN 6.57q 2
9 # 441 Tristan Burke 22 East Hartford, CT 6.65 1
10 # 895 Isaiah Davis 22 Federal Way, WA 6.93 2
-- # 1942 Jeremiah Dillon 22 Tylertown, MS FS 2
-- # 1647 Xavier Carmichael 22 Alexandria, VA DNS 2
-- # 1650 Jerrae Hawkins 24 Alexandria, VA DNS 1
-- # 2102 Amir Green 22 Alexandria, VA DNS 2

Event 316 Boys 55 Meter Dash Enroute Championship
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 1941 Jordan Anthony 22 Tylertown, MS 6.23
2 # 1966 Fabian France 22 Oradell, NJ 6.34
3 # 1168 Micah Larry 23 Montverde, FL 6.37
4 # 1813 Micah Jones 22 Roanoke, VA 6.38
5 # 1951 Peyton Lewis 24 Salem, VA 6.43
6 # 32 Braxton Brann 23 Ypsilanti, MI 6.45
7 # 1026 John Robinson 22 Milton, GA 6.46
8 # 686 Ben Smith 22 Knoxville, TN 6.55

Event 317 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Enroute Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1472 Akala Garrett 23 Charlotte, NC 8.01q 2
2 # 1023 Ali Mack 22 Temple, TX 8.20q 2
3 # 1029 Leah Anderson 22 Desoto, TX 8.24q 1
4 # 1493 Leeann Redlo 22 Bayport, NY 8.25q 1
5 # 1362 Camylin Blake 22 North Merrick, NY 8.33q 1
6 # 805 Jaice Dorsey 24 Staten Island, NY 8.35q 1
7 # 1008 Brinesha Derrick- 22 Brooklyn, NY 8.40q 1
8 # 1039 Johrdyn Tarpeh 22 Dallas, TX 8.46q 1
9 # 488 Sydney Ellis 22 Suffolk, VA 8.50 2
10 # 1224 Sanaa Hebron 22 Langhorne, PA 8.54 2
11 # 432 Simone Dunbar 22 Sharon, MA 8.58 2

Event 317 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Enroute Championship
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 1472 Akala Garrett 23 Charlotte, NC 7.99
2 # 1023 Ali Mack 22 Temple, TX 8.12
3 # 1493 Leeann Redlo 22 Bayport, NY 8.15
4 # 1029 Leah Anderson 22 Desoto, TX 8.19
5 # 1362 Camylin Blake 22 North Merrick, NY 8.23
6 # 805 Jaice Dorsey 24 Staten Island, NY 8.24
7 # 1039 Johrdyn Tarpeh 22 Dallas, TX 8.27
8 # 1008 Brinesha Derrick- 22 Brooklyn, NY 8.57

Event 318 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Enroute Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1684 Jadyn Marshall 22 Stockton, CA 7.42q 3
2 # 1681 Dario Rock 22 Pasadena, CA 7.44q 1
3 # 564 Gregory Foster 22 Lumberton, NJ 7.44q 1
4 # 1032 Alexander Chukwuk 23 Dallas, TX 7.47q 3
5 # 1899 Easton Tan 22 Winchester, MA 7.47q 2
6 # 529 Jayden Flaker 22 Scarborough, ME 7.53q 2
7 # 84 Winston Broiles 22 Haymarket, VA 7.57q 2
8 # 1137 Ryder King 22 Toronto, ON 7.58q 3
9 # 1336 Michael Parks 22 Syracuse, NY 7.59 3
10 # 574 Morgan Lewis 23 Nolensville, TN 7.63 1
11 # 1813 Micah Jones 22 Roanoke, VA 7.67 2
12 # 1826 Ja'Kobe Ward 22 Glen Allen, VA 7.69 1
13 # 1388 Bryce Tucker 23 Pennsauken, NJ 7.70 1
14 # 489 Rocky El 22 Syracuse, NY 7.71 2
15 # 1715 Henry Sullivan 22 Crozet, VA 7.72 1
16 # 1526 Jayden Rodriguez 22 Hillside, NJ 7.76 2
-- # 1829 Cyrus Ways 22 Ponte Vedra, FL DNS 3

Event 318 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Enroute Championship
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 564 Gregory Foster 22 Lumberton, NJ 7.43
2 # 1681 Dario Rock 22 Pasadena, CA 7.43
3 # 1684 Jadyn Marshall 22 Stockton, CA 7.43
4 # 1899 Easton Tan 22 Winchester, MA 7.48
5 # 1032 Alexander Chukwuk 23 Dallas, TX 7.51
5 # 529 Jayden Flaker 22 Scarborough, ME 7.51
7 # 1336 Michael Parks 22 Syracuse, NY 7.53
8 # 1137 Ryder King 22 Toronto, ON 7.55

Event 321 Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Enroute Championship
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1143 Madison Morgan 25 Houston, TX 7:03.54
50.770 (50.770) 1:44.744 (53.974) 2:40.662 (55.918)
3:38.023 (57.361) 4:37.159 (59.136) 5:36.529 (59.370)
6:36.937 (1:00.408) 7:03.537 (26.600)
2 # 429 Desilets Dubois 24 Spencerport, NY 7:21.77
51.120 (51.120) 1:45.595 (54.476) 2:44.214 (58.619)
3:44.588 (1:00.375) 4:46.259 (1:01.671) 5:50.544 (1:04.286)
6:54.099 (1:03.555) 7:21.766 (27.667)
3 # 1439 Ashlyn Poulin 23 Gardiner, ME 7:26.81
53.690 (53.690) 1:50.442 (56.753) 2:50.894 (1:00.452)
3:53.582 (1:02.688) 4:55.746 (1:02.164) 5:59.088 (1:03.342)
7:02.037 (1:02.950) 7:26.803 (24.766)
4 # 849 Maya Judice 23 Dayton, ME 7:53.44
59.180 (59.180) 1:58.570 (59.391) 3:03.562 (1:04.992)
4:08.419 (1:04.858) 5:14.073 (1:05.654) 6:20.197 (1:06.124)
7:25.135 (1:04.938) 7:53.440 (28.305)
5 # 303 Taylor Farrell 24 Painted Post, NY 7:57.26
59.758 (59.758) 2:02.226 (1:02.468) 3:08.688 (1:06.462)
4:14.467 (1:05.780) 5:19.675 (1:05.208) 6:25.017 (1:05.342)
7:29.444 (1:04.427) 7:57.259 (27.815)
6 # 277 Emily Clayton 22 Blue Point, NY 7:57.91
59.720 (59.720) 2:01.366 (1:01.646) 3:07.813 (1:06.447)
4:13.609 (1:05.796) 5:19.185 (1:05.576) 6:24.650 (1:05.465)
7:30.412 (1:05.762) 7:57.909 (27.497)
7 # 836 Calley Starr 25 Junction City, OR 7:58.80
53.072 (53.072) 1:54.072 (1:01.000) 3:00.206 (1:06.135)
4:07.832 (1:07.626) 5:14.644 (1:06.812) 6:23.036 (1:08.393)
7:28.848 (1:05.812) 7:58.798 (29.950)
8 # 2050 Casey Schneider 22 Lloyd Harbor, NY 8:19.07
1:00.799 (1:00.799) 2:05.666 (1:04.868) 3:12.189 (1:06.523)
4:20.168 (1:07.980) 5:29.488 (1:09.320) 6:38.921 (1:09.433)
7:47.860 (1:08.939) 8:19.065 (31.205)
9 # 1562 Shaye Gruenberg-T 23 Holbrook, NY 8:39.69
1:00.574 (1:00.574) 2:05.048 (1:04.475) 3:14.113 (1:09.065)
4:25.046 (1:10.933) 5:38.630 (1:13.585) 6:54.250 (1:15.620)
8:08.200 (1:13.951) 8:39.685 (31.485)
10 # 232 Riley Carletta 25 hamlin, NY 8:46.96
1:01.091 (1:01.091) 2:06.177 (1:05.086) 3:15.640 (1:09.463)
4:28.263 (1:12.624) 5:45.376 (1:17.114) 7:02.420 (1:17.044)
8:16.394 (1:13.974) 8:46.957 (30.563)
11 # 308 Sofia Scouten 24 Corning, NY 8:58.16
1:01.182 (1:01.182) 2:06.692 (1:05.511) 3:17.466 (1:10.774)
4:31.876 (1:14.410) 5:49.274 (1:17.399) 7:05.952 (1:16.678)
8:22.934 (1:16.982) 8:58.152 (35.218)
-- # 1363 Anna Fornaro 23 North Bellmore, NY DQ loss of contact
1:01.568 (1:01.568) 2:07.636 (1:06.068) 3:19.893 (1:12.258)
4:40.558 (1:20.665) 6:01.644 (1:21.087)
-- # 434 Heather Durrant 23 Elgin, IL DNS
-- # 433 Hannah Durrant 23 Elgin, IL DNS

Event 322 Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Enroute Championship
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1702 Clayton Stoil 23 Great Falls, VA 6:44.37
50.882 (50.882) 1:43.335 (52.453) 2:37.148 (53.814) 3:32.780 (55.632)
4:28.200 (55.421) 5:25.007 (56.807) 6:20.383 (55.376) 6:44.361 (23.978)
2 # 644 Isaac Gray 22 Rochester, NY 6:56.58
49.867 (49.867) 1:40.932 (51.065) 2:35.442 (54.511)
3:32.480 (57.038) 4:32.626 (1:00.146) 5:31.572 (58.946)
6:30.448 (58.877) 6:56.574 (26.126)
3 # 884 Ryan Allen 22 Woolwich Twp, NJ 6:58.45
53.322 (53.322) 1:47.134 (53.813) 2:43.881 (56.747) 3:41.622 (57.741)
4:38.047 (56.426) 5:35.361 (57.314) 6:33.153 (57.792) 6:58.450 (25.297)
4 # 1068 Rowan McDonald 24 Standish, ME 7:03.65
49.550 (49.550) 1:43.047 (53.498) 2:39.592 (56.546)
3:39.287 (59.695) 4:38.395 (59.108) 5:37.956 (59.562)
6:38.000 (1:00.044) 7:03.649 (25.649)
5 # 640 Colin Graham 24 Dumont, NJ 7:22.56
54.100 (54.100) 1:51.231 (57.132) 2:49.951 (58.720)
3:50.408 (1:00.457) 4:52.448 (1:02.041) 5:54.425 (1:01.977)
6:55.866 (1:01.442) 7:22.557 (26.691)
6 # 1494 Christopher Renn 22 Fair Lawn, NJ 7:30.22
53.748 (53.748) 1:48.204 (54.457) 2:46.184 (57.980)
3:46.376 (1:00.192) 4:51.365 (1:04.989) 5:56.842 (1:05.477)
7:02.016 (1:05.175) 7:30.214 (28.198)
7 # 504 Blake Farmer 24 Winston-Salem, NC 8:37.78
1:08.547 (1:08.547) 2:20.656 (1:12.109) 3:31.194 (1:10.538)
4:42.112 (1:10.919) 5:54.002 (1:11.890) 7:03.390 (1:09.388)
8:09.512 (1:06.123) 8:37.777 (28.265)
-- # 1041 Langston Major 22 Potomac, MD DNF Bent knee violation
1:01.326 (1:01.326) 2:14.625 (1:13.299) 3:32.642 (1:18.018)
4:51.688 (1:19.046) 6:12.876 (1:21.188)
-- # 121 Lucien Beardsley 23 Gorham, ME DQ Loss of contact
58.369 (58.369) 1:54.324 (55.956) 2:48.356 (54.032) 3:43.658 (55.302)
4:37.584 (53.926) 5:29.027 (51.444) 6:18.583 (49.556) 6:40.616 (22.033)

Event 323 Girls 55 Meter Dash Enroute Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 426 Sharmelle Holmes 24 winnsboro, SC 7.17q 6
2 # 1497 Tresta Miller 25 Columbia, SC 7.19q 3
3 # 1835 Nicole Wells 23 Rembert, SC 7.24q 4
4 # 1770 Nia Grose 22 Whitby, ON 7.30q 5
5 # 955 Montserrat Rodrig 22 Liberty Hill, TX 7.31q 1
6 # 1329 Ella Cooper 24 Owings Mills, MD 7.33q 4
7 # 2024 Ticora Gaskin 23 Columbia, SC 7.34q 7 7.335
8 # 1185 Chayse Raymond 23 Washington, DC 7.34q 1 7.339
9 # 1772 Kristina Vincic 23 Ancaster, ON 7.34 4 7.340
9 # 1267 Anya Jackson 24 Cypress, TX 7.34 7 7.340
11 # 502 Caroline Fallona 23 Scarborough, ME 7.35 2
12 # 1705 Nancy Inthasit 22 Pawcatuck, CT 7.36 1
13 # 332 Lauryn Clarke 22 Damascus, MD 7.38 7
14 # 36 Mackenzie Robinso 23 Ypsilanti, MI 7.41 3 7.401
15 # 1869 Justein Whyte 23 Queens, NY 7.41 5 7.404
16 # 499 Ijeoma Ezechukwu 22 Shirley, MA 7.42 7 7.412
17 # 806 Alepha Ferrer 22 Staten Island, NY 7.42 3 7.415
18 # 1187 Laila Simpson 24 Fairfax, VA 7.42 1 7.416
18 # 714 Taryn Henderson 25 Farmington Hills, M 7.42 2 7.416
20 # 1455 Kendall Williamso 22 Princeton, NJ 7.42 6 7.418
20 # 1184 Natalie Mial 22 Ashburn, VA 7.42 2 7.418
22 # 1318 Kallista Frye 23 Tulsa, OK 7.44 5 7.432
23 # 688 Brooke Taylor 22 Knoxville, TN 7.44 6 7.434
24 # 988 Amanda Castaldi 22 Wallingford, CT 7.44 6 7.438
25 # 1743 Sela Beatty 22 Vinton, VA 7.45 5
26 # 1007 Abby Lothian 23 Wellesley, MA 7.46 1
27 # 607 Jianna Fairfax-Wh 23 Gaithersburg, MD 7.47 1
28 # 1178 Nesrine Charouel 22 Alexandria, VA 7.48 5 7.473
29 # 944 Sydney Lavelle 22 Kensington, NH 7.48 4 7.475
30 # 482 Jalena Martin 24 Ellington, CT 7.49 7
31 # 444 Kyrah Smith 24 East Hartford, CT 7.50 3 7.492
32 # 991 Patrice Mansfield 22 Wallingford, CT 7.50 2 7.495
33 # 1444 Ariana Wright 23 Towson, MD 7.50 1 7.498
34 # 1095 Elliana Tweedie 23 Westford, MA 7.51 5 7.504
35 # 993 Avery Winters 22 Wallingford, CT 7.51 7 7.510
36 # 1093 Courtney Lambrigh 22 Boston, MA 7.54 2
37 # 334 Gracie Emerick 23 Damascus, MD 7.56 6
38 # 1394 Ziasia Glasco 23 Perth Amboy, NJ 7.57 6 7.565
39 # 1672 Tiara Coley 22 Cummings, GA 7.57 3 7.567
40 # 1486 Maia Grant 22 Pfafftown, NC 7.58 5
41 # 1139 Arianna Montgomer 26 Middletown, DE 7.59 6 7.584
42 # 928 Shamsiyat Shehu 22 Newark, NJ 7.59 7 7.585
43 # 2056 Abigail Dennis 24 Maywood, NJ 7.61 7
44 # 1138 Isabella Wade 24 Maybrook, NY 7.64 5
45 # 2097 Nadya Coleman 23 West Orange, NJ 7.66 6
46 # 431 Antonia Dunbar 23 Neptune, NJ 7.67 3 7.663
47 # 1136 Brylee Montanari 22 East Hampton, CT 7.67 3 7.664
48 # 665 Mikayla Hall 22 Trenton, NJ 7.71 3
49 # 803 Landy Brutus 23 Staten Island, NY 7.78 4
50 # 1801 Marietta Valente 22 Hoboken, NJ 8.26 1
-- # 934 Jada Ray 24 Evans, GA DNS 2
-- # 932 Anetra Graham 24 Evans, GA DNS 2
-- # 309 Alyssa Costello 23 Brewerton, OH DNS 4
-- # 1633 Meara Rasul 24 Miami, FL DNS 4
-- # 1674 Taniyah Kelley 22 Alpharetta, GA DNS 2

Event 323 Girls 55 Meter Dash Enroute Emerging Elite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 426 Sharmelle Holmes 24 winnsboro, SC 7.03
2 # 1770 Nia Grose 22 Whitby, ON 7.15
3 # 1497 Tresta Miller 25 Columbia, SC 7.16
4 # 1835 Nicole Wells 23 Rembert, SC 7.19
5 # 955 Montserrat Rodrig 22 Liberty Hill, TX 7.20
6 # 1185 Chayse Raymond 23 Washington, DC 7.25
7 # 2024 Ticora Gaskin 23 Columbia, SC 7.33
8 # 1329 Ella Cooper 24 Owings Mills, MD 7.49

Event 324 Boys 55 Meter Dash Enroute Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 2007 Eric Young 22 Kennesaw, GA 6.48q 2 6.471
2 # 263 Aaron Charles 22 Baltimore, MD 6.48q 5 6.476
3 # 1685 Mekhi Stafford 23 Ewing, NJ 6.56q 7 6.552
3 # 293 Jermaine Thompson 23 Bohemia, NY 6.56q 2 6.552
5 # 574 Morgan Lewis 23 Nolensville, TN 6.56q 6 6.555
6 # 1492 VJ Wilkins 22 Pfafftown, NC 6.57q 3
7 # 948 Aiden Castanon 22 Liberty Hill, TX 6.58q 1
8 # 400 Bryan McLean 24 Derby, CT 6.60q 1
9 # 886 Evan Corcoran 22 Woolwich Twp, NJ 6.62 1 6.611
10 # 586 Marcus Nahim 23 New Rochelle, NY 6.62 4 6.614
11 # 1717 Jaci Summers 23 Trenton, NJ 6.62 3 6.616
12 # 453 Kevin Smith 22 Islip Terrace, NY 6.64 4 6.634
13 # 971 Nyron Lewis 22 Neptune, NJ 6.64 7 6.638
14 # 1443 Kamel Winfield 22 Towson, MD 6.66 7 6.654
15 # 160 Jason Kennedy 22 Silver Spring, MD 6.66 1 6.659
16 # 707 Aveion Hayes 23 Atlanta, GA 6.67 4 6.661
17 # 2087 Jaden Phillips 23 Randolph, MA 6.67 6 6.662
18 # 1390 DeRonn Adams 24 Yardley, PA 6.67 2 6.670
19 # 1937 Terrell Williams 22 Gwynn Oak, MD 6.68 1 6.671
20 # 380 Joshua Thompson 22 Washington, DC 6.68 2 6.679
21 # 350 Anikwe Duru 24 Washington, DC 6.68 6 6.680
22 # 68 Tysean Baronette 22 Middletown, DE 6.69 6 6.685
23 # 1448 Jensen Bergman 22 Princeton, NJ 6.69 7 6.690
24 # 596 Clayton Bryan 22 Mount Arlington, NJ 6.73 2
25 # 382 Sean Williams 23 Washington, DC 6.74 4
26 # 752 Levi Honderd 22 Holland, MI 6.75 7 6.746
27 # 1529 Jalon Rose 22 Milton, ON 6.75 4 6.748
28 # 1104 Brayden Forge 22 Bloomfield, MI 6.78 1 6.773
29 # 863 Hudson Allain 23 Brentwood, TN 6.78 4 6.775
30 # 211 Aiden Tobin 22 Coopersburg PA, PA 6.79 4 6.785
31 # 387 David DeBerry 24 Collierville, TN 6.79 6 6.788
32 # 778 Jacob Rodriguez 23 Kearny, NJ 6.80 5
33 # 1034 Ryan Forson 23 Dallas, TX 6.81 1 6.802
34 # 1035 Wirt Jackson 23 Dallas, TX 6.81 5 6.807
35 # 55 Tunmise Awolowo 22 Collierville, TN 6.83 3 6.822
36 # 887 Damon Dukes 23 Woolwich Twp, NJ 6.83 5 6.823
37 # 282 Muwaffaq Parkman 23 Hillside, NJ 6.85 5
38 # 2105 Jordan Jackson 22 Jackson-Jordan-N 6.86 7
39 # 1676 Samuel Piquant 22 Alpharetta, GA 6.89 3
-- # 1313 Roman Conca 22 West Springfield, M FS 3
-- # 1449 Zach DellaRocca 23 Princeton, NJ FS 1
-- # 2044 Kyle Dargie 23 Pembroke, MA DNS 7
-- # 981 Kevin Jenkins 23 Linden, NJ DNS 7
-- # 1952 Chauncey Logan 22 Salem, VA DNS 2
-- # 1528 Jadon Rose 22 Milton, ON DNS 2
-- # 933 Langston McCovery 22 Martinez, GA DNS 5
-- # 125 Elijah Bellinger 22 Middletown, NY DNS 6
-- # 1106 Fletcher Hoven 22 Commerce Township, DNS 4
-- # 749 Myles Small 22 West Babylon, NY DNS 5
-- # 1875 Fernando Ibarra 22 Bethesda, MD DNS 3
-- # 505 Andrew Farr 22 Gorham, ME DNS 3
-- # 1651 Jason Woods 24 Lorton, VA DNS 6

Event 324 Boys 55 Meter Dash Enroute Emerging Elite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 263 Aaron Charles 22 Baltimore, MD 6.42
2 # 1685 Mekhi Stafford 23 Ewing, NJ 6.45
3 # 293 Jermaine Thompson 23 Bohemia, NY 6.45
4 # 1492 VJ Wilkins 22 Pfafftown, NC 6.50
5 # 2007 Eric Young 22 Kennesaw, GA 6.52
6 # 574 Morgan Lewis 23 Nolensville, TN 6.54
7 # 948 Aiden Castanon 22 Liberty Hill, TX 6.60
8 # 400 Bryan McLean 24 Derby, CT 6.72

Event 325 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Enroute Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1173 Michelle Smith 24 Montverde, FL 8.41q 3
2 # 1467 NyJae Shipley 23 Rahway, NJ 8.48q 6
3 # 362 Aminah Martin 22 Washington, DC 8.52q 1 8.513
3 # 129 Aaliyah Berry 23 Columbia, SC 8.52q 7 8.513
5 # 1766 Jade Celestine 22 Ajax, ON 8.57q 2
6 # 1936 Denisha McLaurin 22 Gwynn Oak, MD 8.59q 4
7 # 1403 Shea Burke 23 Point Pleasant Boro 8.61q 7
8 # 375 Kylie Ritz 22 Washington, DC 8.62q 1
9 # 194 Maddy Brooks 23 Hershey, PA 8.66 5
10 # 733 Emma Mills 23 Hingham, MA 8.67 5
11 # 1918 Shani Smith 22 Windsor, CT 8.68 2 8.673
12 # 463 Shalom Adzakro 22 Elizabeth, NJ 8.68 4 8.674
13 # 1673 Synai Jones 22 Cumming, GA 8.68 2 8.676
14 # 2008 Morgan Lane 23 Columbia, MD 8.69 6
15 # 2056 Abigail Dennis 24 Maywood, NJ 8.71 5 8.705
16 # 988 Amanda Castaldi 22 Wallingford, CT 8.71 2 8.707
17 # 823 Ariyana Jackson 23 Randolph, NJ 8.73 1
18 # 2071 Ella Jenkins 23 Detroit, MI 8.74 3
19 # 1767 Stephanie Dundas 23 Whitby, ON 8.75 5 8.741
20 # 278 Alina Laforest 22 Chester, PA 8.75 7 8.747
21 # 669 Ny'era Hand-brook 23 Burlington, NJ 8.82 7
22 # 1741 Leanely Cruz 23 Nottingham, MD 8.83 4 8.827
23 # 519 Erin Finley 22 Randolph, NJ 8.83 2 8.830
24 # 1186 Ava Rice 25 Haymarket, VA 8.84 3
25 # 1319 Kyndall Hicks 22 Oklahoma City, OK 8.92 1
26 # 609 Elena Juarez 25 Gaithersburg, MD 8.93 1
27 # 1105 Abby Fush 22 Farmington, MI 8.96 4
28 # 623 Riley Gibbons 22 Charlotte, NC 8.98 2
29 # 426 Sharmelle Holmes 24 winnsboro, SC 8.99 1 8.982
30 # 941 Katherine Baisley 23 Milford, CT 8.99 3 8.987
31 # 1913 Alana Martin 23 Windsor, CT 8.99 6 8.988
32 # 875 Brooke DeWeese 22 Saratoga Springs, N 9.02 3
33 # 1568 Jahmilia Dennis 22 Uniondale, NY 9.03 5
34 # 660 Livsey Kegler 22 Haddonfield, NJ 9.05 4
35 # 479 Maisha Valme 23 Elizabeth, NJ 9.07 7
36 # 1489 Karina Macosko 22 Pfafftown, NC 9.08 5
37 # 917 Katie Koryczan 22 Crown Point, IN 9.10 3
38 # 695 Brooke Freschi 23 Hasbrouck Heights, 9.15 3
39 # 281 Carmelle Alexis 22 Hillside, NJ 9.19 6
40 # 28 Aneka Andrews 22 McLean, VA 9.20 5
41 # 1005 Lizzie Lopez 22 Sparks, MD 9.21 4
42 # 682 Madison Romain 22 Knoxville, TN 9.24 2
43 # 163 Nalanie Clement 22 Irvington, NJ 9.26 2
44 # 181 Diana Campbell 22 Bronx, NY 9.27 6
45 # 616 Zameara Simpson 23 Garner, NC 9.30 7
46 # 1697 Jessica Starr 22 Cobalt, CT 9.33 6
47 # 1274 Makayla Dorvil 22 Valley Cottage, NY 9.36 4 9.356
47 # 221 Sara Manson 23 Merrick, NY 9.36 5 9.356
49 # 224 Zoe Eastman-Gross 25 Old Lyme, CT 9.42 3
50 # 915 Elena Olson 24 New Rochelle, NY 9.62 6
51 # 149 Johniece Jones 22 Bloomfield, CT 9.97 7
52 # 1718 Shiana Susa 22 Rochester, NY 10.21 1
-- # 427 Brianna Rodriguez 23 Columbia, SC DNF 4
-- # 1693 Abigail Jefferies 22 Saint Albans, NY DNS 1
-- # 199 Makeshria Brown 22 Columbia, SC DNS 6
-- # 567 Lily Fratantonio 23 Hudson, OH DNS 7

Event 325 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Enroute Emerging Elite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 129 Aaliyah Berry 23 Columbia, SC 8.15
2 # 1467 NyJae Shipley 23 Rahway, NJ 8.35
3 # 1173 Michelle Smith 24 Montverde, FL 8.41
4 # 1936 Denisha McLaurin 22 Gwynn Oak, MD 8.44
5 # 1403 Shea Burke 23 Point Pleasant Boro 8.47
6 # 362 Aminah Martin 22 Washington, DC 8.58
7 # 1766 Jade Celestine 22 Ajax, ON 8.63
8 # 375 Kylie Ritz 22 Washington, DC 8.71

Event 326 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Enroute Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 62 Vaughn Devaughn 22 Baltimore, MD 7.68q 3 7.672
2 # 1706 Joshua Mooney 23 Stonington, CT 7.68q 1 7.674
3 # 1500 Jacobie Sims 22 Columbia, SC 7.79q 4
4 # 265 CJ Krzanowicz 22 Buffalo, NY 7.80q 3
5 # 2070 Daniel Jakubowski 22 Roselle, NJ 7.92q 2 7.912
6 # 735 Jared Salem 22 Hingham, MA 7.92q 1 7.919
7 # 179 Jarrett Boxley 22 Bristol, CT 7.94q 1
8 # 1024 Carter Maffet 23 Waterford, WI 8.03q 4
9 # 1326 Presley Ornelas 22 Butler, NY 8.05 1 8.044
10 # 299 Ethan Conrad 22 Harrisburg, PA 8.05 2 8.046
11 # 1830 Blake Battaglia 23 New Haven, CT 8.05 2 8.048
12 # 485 Joshua Wilkie 22 Ellington, CT 8.08 3
13 # 283 Angelo Confort 23 Aquebogue, NY 8.13 1
14 # 2062 Logan Gee 22 Baltimore, MD 8.14 4 8.137
15 # 2026 Yashahya Brown 24 Sewell, NJ 8.14 3 8.139
16 # 569 Jordon Quinn 24 Freeport, NY 8.15 3 8.145
16 # 1617 Jamar Smith 25 Lynchburg, VA 8.15 1 8.145
18 # 1117 Kanye Mills 23 Blackwood, NJ 8.21 4
19 # 693 Anthony Harris 22 Middletown, DE 8.23 4
20 # 1903 Joshua Clarke 22 Windsor, CT 8.25 2
21 # 372 Tristen Parker 22 Washington, DC 8.35 2
22 # 591 Chris Somersel 25 New Rochelle, NY 8.46 1
23 # 634 Ricardo Goncalves 22 Revere, MA 9.58 4
-- # 946 Michael Lawrence 22 South Plainfield, N DNS 3
-- # 1615 Bashir Praileau 23 Schenectady, NY DNS 2

Event 326 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Enroute Emerging Elite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 62 Vaughn Devaughn 22 Baltimore, MD 7.61
2 # 1706 Joshua Mooney 23 Stonington, CT 7.62
3 # 265 CJ Krzanowicz 22 Buffalo, NY 7.72
4 # 2070 Daniel Jakubowski 22 Roselle, NJ 7.82
5 # 1024 Carter Maffet 23 Waterford, WI 7.83
6 # 735 Jared Salem 22 Hingham, MA 7.85
7 # 1500 Jacobie Sims 22 Columbia, SC 7.87
8 # 179 Jarrett Boxley 22 Bristol, CT 7.97

Event 327 Girls 55 Meter Dash Enroute Freshman
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1071 Elise Cooper 25 Owings Mills, MD 7.09
2 # 1780 Indie Wallace-Per 25 Washington, DC 7.20
3 # 951 Violet Hewett 25 Liberty Hill, TX 7.45
4 # 1186 Ava Rice 25 Haymarket, VA 7.54
5 # 1654 Elena Jacobsen 25 Grand Rapids, MI 7.72
6 # 1094 Zoe Li-Khan 25 Brookline, MA 7.75
-- # 126 Anais Martinez 25 Rochester, NY DNS
-- # 359 Payton Jones 25 Washington, DC DNS

Event 328 Boys 55 Meter Dash Enroute Freshman
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 258 Antonio Walton 25 Los Angeles, CA 6.61
2 # 1953 Joshia Persinger 25 Salem, VA 6.69
3 # 1811 Malachi Coleman 25 Roanoke, VA 6.74
4 # 127 Hunter Bergsten 25 Galena, OH 6.80
5 # 584 Terron Johnson 25 New Rochelle, NY 6.86
6 # 1900 James Yazici 25 Winchester, MA 6.92
7 # 61 Justin DeVaughn 25 Baltimore, MD 7.00

Event 333 Girls 1500 Meter Run Enroute Freshman
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 546 Olivia Cieslak 25 Havertown, PA 4:48.67 3
2 # 71 Emily Barton 25 Asheville, NC 4:50.96 3
3 # 1072 Sophia McInnes 25 Bayport, NY 4:52.82 3
4 # 1098 Annie Miller 25 Matthews, NC 4:53.66 3
5 # 2076 Nanditha Hegde 25 Andover, MA 4:55.57 3
6 # 1849 Alessandra Gavris 25 Weston, MA 4:59.36 3
7 # 109 Keaney Bayha 25 Warwick, RI 4:59.67 3
8 # 279 Ella Cohen 25 New York, NY 5:00.25 1
9 # 1818 Delana Einreinhof 25 Stockholm, NJ 5:03.11 2
10 # 103 Sofia Joinnides 25 Bay Shore, NY 5:05.23 1
11 # 1401 Zui Chinchalkar 25 West Windsor, NJ 5:05.64 2
12 # 553 Camryn McGeehan 25 Havertown, PA 5:06.93 2
13 # 166 Catherine Bonan 25 Rumson, NJ 5:07.65 1
14 # 1280 Marcelle Seckin 25 Upper Nyack, NY 5:07.99 2
15 # 920 Ezgi Kurt 25 Alma, MI 5:08.68 1
16 # 731 Clare Lowther 25 Hingham, MA 5:09.09 3
17 # 744 Madelyn Holbrook 25 Reading, PA 5:09.58 2
18 # 366 Lorelei McIntosh 25 Washington, DC 5:12.35 2
19 # 881 Kate Turner 25 Saratoga Springs, N 5:12.67 1
20 # 185 Rossitsa Petrova 25 Bronx, NY 5:14.47 1
21 # 1641 Emma Soffientino 25 Wakefield, RI 5:14.69 2
22 # 532 Hannah Floyd 25 Leesburg, VA 5:15.89 1
23 # 80 Campbell Riley 25 Batavia, NY 5:16.53 2
24 # 1436 Addison Mau 25 Middletown, RI 5:17.38 1
25 # 879 Madelyn Miller 25 Saratoga Springs, N 5:18.71 3
26 # 1155 Avery Murphy 25 Winchendon, MA 5:20.30 1
27 # 1679 Emma Squire 25 Harvard, MA 5:23.42 1
28 # 524 Hayden Fischer 25 Chicago, IL 5:27.21 2
29 # 1725 Ainara Schube-Bar 25 Mamaroneck, NY 5:29.12 2
-- # 248 Maeve Casey 25 Cumberland, RI DNS 1
-- # 1214 Lucy McLean 25 Ipswich, MA DNS 3

Event 334 Boys 1500 Meter Run Enroute Freshman
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 436 Owen Larson 25 New York, NY 4:17.58 4
2 # 206 Andrew Burr 25 Sacramento, CA 4:18.03 4
3 # 19 Luke Alverson 25 Madison, AL 4:18.54 4
4 # 2 Colin Abrams 25 Derwood, MD 4:18.71 4
5 # 1440 Ethan Powell 25 Novi, MI 4:19.15 4
6 # 195 Alex Mastroly 25 Lincroft, NJ 4:19.78 4
7 # 627 Trevor Lawson 25 Glen Allen, VA 4:19.82 4
8 # 671 Gabriel Allen 25 Knoxville, TN 4:20.24 4
9 # 1372 Alex Pelov 25 Towaco, NJ 4:20.75 4
10 # 352 Jeremiah Gamble 25 Washington, DC 4:21.12 4
11 # 2069 Eli Engelman 25 Bryn Mawr, PA 4:24.89 3
12 # 1269 Henry Zhe-Heimerm 25 Syracuse, NY 4:27.25 3
13 # 408 Giovanni LaPietra 25 East Greenbush, NY 4:27.75 3
14 # 170 Hunter Bostwick 25 Sewell, NJ 4:27.78 3
15 # 614 Tyler Brunney 25 Lancaster, OH 4:28.45 4
16 # 1564 Lekan Sotonwa 25 Middleboro, MA 4:29.22 3
17 # 918 Anderson Krasner 25 Scarsdale, NY 4:30.59 1
18 # 1831 Sebastian Halpern 24 New Haven, CT 4:30.87 3
19 # 45 Tishan Abeyagunaw 25 Bentonville, AR 4:31.23 1
20 # 2004 Abraham Went 25 Jersey City, NJ 4:31.47 2
21 # 1067 Sean McCauley 25 East Lyme, CT 4:31.59 1
22 # 1384 TJ Zwall 25 Ocean City, PA 4:31.76 2
23 # 1141 Tommy Mooney 25 Chagrin Falls, OH 4:31.82 3
24 # 490 Jack Almeda 25 Sherborn, MA 4:32.24 3
25 # 53 William Lancaster 25 Avon, CT 4:32.66 2
26 # 1400 Brayden Piwko 25 Webster, NY 4:33.08 2
27 # 468 Eric Hernandez 25 Elizabeth, NJ 4:33.24 2
28 # 196 Ryan Schmitt 25 Lincroft, NJ 4:33.50 2
29 # 1884 Ethan Williams 25 Eynon, PA 4:33.75 2
30 # 1383 Nate Johnson 25 Philadelphia, PA 4:34.84 2
31 # 520 Andrew Lee 25 Lake Katrine, NY 4:35.82 3
32 # 1066 Kieran McBride 25 Bronxville, NY 4:37.01 1
33 # 943 Skylar Lau 25 Bronxville, NY 4:37.04 3
34 # 1839 Jake Brice 25 West Chester, PA 4:37.40 2
35 # 50 Michael Haskin 25 Asheville, NC 4:37.80 2
36 # 1760 Zach Dalva-Baird 25 Mclean, VA 4:37.87 1
37 # 1074 Dante Melfi 25 Clay, NY 4:38.71 3
38 # 276 Logan Clark 25 Batavia, NY 4:39.35 1
39 # 1468 Arjun Rajpal 25 New York, NY 4:39.50 1
40 # 1020 Connor Martin 25 Lunenburg, MA 4:39.55 1
41 # 1248 Griffin Selber 25 State College, PA 4:40.66 1
42 # 1713 Keller Tobey 25 West Suffield, CT 4:40.94 2
43 # 921 Liam Kurzawa 25 Richmond, VA 4:42.22 1
-- # 260 Jack Chapman 25 Birmingham, AL DNF 1

Event 335 Girls 1500 Meter Run Enroute Middle School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1661 Paige Sheppard 27 Hillsborough, NJ 4:48.08 4
2 # 106 Maggie McCormick 26 Brightwaters, NY 4:55.69 4
3 # 1995 Zoe McCullough 26 Brooklyn, NY 4:56.09 4
4 # 855 Carly Keith 26 Reading, PA 4:56.60 4
5 # 1306 Katelyn Kliesch 14 Staten Island, NY 5:01.08 4
6 # 1218 Emily Wedlake 26 Westford, MA 5:04.14 4
7 # 492 Anya Budzinski 26 Waltham, MA 5:06.76 3
8 # 668 Kayman Hamilton 27 Birmingham, AL 5:09.70 3
9 # 1256 Sieanna Boulds 26 Saranac, NY 5:09.98 3
10 # 1721 Emma Curran 27 White Plains, NY 5:10.88 2
11 # 1217 Mia Waldron 26 Revere, MA 5:12.27 2
12 # 1308 Malina Rodriguez- 23 Staten Island, NY 5:15.12 4
13 # 556 Mallory Meyers 27 Havertown, PA 5:15.67 3
14 # 517 Chloe Fietze 26 Camillus, NY 5:16.42 1
15 # 824 Devon Jackson 26 Port Matilda, PA 5:17.46 3
16 # 1381 Teaghan Shores 26 Penfield, NY 5:17.84 3
17 # 340 Ciara Davenport 26 guilford, CT 5:17.91 2
18 # 1805 Naomi Vidal 28 Atlantic Highlands, 5:22.06 1
19 # 1996 Gigi Putka 27 Brooklyn, NY 5:22.44 3
20 # 497 Anna Erdberg 27 Birmingham, AL 5:23.05 3
21 # 1275 Ella Gould 26 Nyack, NY 5:24.68 3
22 # 1508 Ella Atzil 26 New York, NY 5:25.56 2
23 # 544 Neve Flynn 26 Boston, MA 5:25.79 2
24 # 414 Sabine Yannone 26 Rensselaer, NY 5:27.08 2
25 # 1665 Abigail Frazer 26 Locust Valley, NY 5:27.75 1
26 # 1216 Merris Stoddard 26 Andover, MA 5:28.13 1
27 # 1380 Meera Renjen 26 Penfield, NY 5:29.36 1
28 # 701 Quinn Hatfield 26 Weidman, MI 5:30.06 2
29 # 1726 Elizabeth Spencer 28 West Harrison, NY 5:31.64 1
30 # 1260 Hannah Hamel 27 Morrisonville, NY 5:31.93 1
31 # 1378 Leah Grahovska 26 Penfield, NY 5:32.08 1
32 # 1259 Laura Denial 26 Saranac, NY 5:32.85 1
33 # 302 Leah Corby 26 Rochester, MI 5:33.87 2
34 # 1208 Jasmin Bella 26 West Boylston, MA 5:35.15 2
35 # 411 Molly Simmons 26 Rensselaer, NY 5:36.41 4
36 # 172 Mallory Boyce 27 Batavia, NY 5:58.14 1
-- # 1415 Paige Ponzio 26 Guilford, CT DNF 2
-- # 1209 Natalia Clark 27 Wenham, MA DNS 4
-- # 491 Abby Artabane 26 Waltham, MA DNS 4
-- # 1660 Jimmiea King 26 Leonardo, NJ DNS 4
-- # 1988 Saffa Ellis 27 Brooklyn, NY DNS 3
-- # 1984 Genevieve Backus 26 Brooklyn, NY DNS 1
-- # 641 Sophia Graham 27 Clay, NY DNS 3
-- # 1212 Marianna Kay 26 Melrose, MA DNS 1

Event 336 Boys 1500 Meter Run Enroute Middle School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 456 Matteo Chiesara 27 Riverside, CT 4:24.17 4
2 # 939 Thomas Larson 26 Alma, MI 4:24.40 4
3 # 1997 Sam Ryland 26 Brooklyn, NY 4:25.09 4
4 # 1724 Nathan Lee 26 Cos Cob, CT 4:27.59 4
5 # 57 Samuel Baker 27 Kalamazoo, MI 4:29.85 4
6 # 1618 Keagan Smith 26 Zeeland, MI 4:31.24 4
7 # 1211 Greyson Duane 26 Groton, MA 4:33.02 3
8 # 2040 Kian Wilson 26 Melbourne, FL 4:33.20 4
9 # 51 Aden Ashworth 26 West Olive, MI 4:34.83 4
10 # 2092 Landon Recio 22 Floral Park, NY 4:34.88 3
11 # 271 Chase Choudhry 26 Reading, PA 4:38.21 3
12 # 1614 Owen Conley 26 Schenectady, NY 4:38.43 3
13 # 1989 Jayden Falcon 26 Brooklyn, NY 4:38.91 3
14 # 1716 Allen Sulton 26 Fayetteville, GA 4:39.52 4
15 # 177 Ben Brasfield 26 Merion Station, PA 4:40.62 2
16 # 1301 Dennis Corson 14 Staten Island, NY 4:40.66 1
17 # 959 Luca Lebron 26 Alma, MI 4:41.35 2
18 # 1987 Christian Duncan 26 Brooklyn, NY 4:41.39 3
19 # 1985 Mateo Blissett-Sa 26 Brooklyn, NY 4:41.58 3
20 # 1552 Luis Cruz 26 Woodbury, NY 4:41.78 4
21 # 621 Landon Gerritsma 26 Zeeland, MI 4:43.42 3
22 # 11 Vincent Pattison 26 Goodrich, MI 4:44.35 4
23 # 1720 Marshall Brown 28 New Rochelle, NY 4:45.12 3
24 # 60 Ezekiel Baltierra 27 Alma, MI 4:45.37 3
25 # 337 Lorenzo Lopes 26 Danbury, CT 4:46.61 2
26 # 555 Demetrie Meyers 26 Havertown, PA 4:46.79 3
27 # 1247 Jacob Nicely 26 Holland, MI 4:47.14 2
28 # 1215 Tyler Mogavero 27 Dracut, MA 4:47.70 2
29 # 742 William Hogue 26 Bronxville, NY 4:48.25 3
30 # 1462 Thomas Isenovski 26 Saratoga Springs, N 4:48.77 4
31 # 1309 Avery Rosado 23 Staten Island, NY 4:49.02 1
32 # 1097 Tyler McClure 26 Charlotte, NC 4:49.60 1
33 # 1461 John Walsh 26 Upper Saddle River, 4:50.40 2
34 # 59 Elijah Baltierra 26 Alma, MI 4:50.60 2
35 # 1463 Brent Pasek 27 Saratoga Springs, N 4:51.29 1
36 # 1722 Julian Gonzalez 26 Bronxville, NY 4:51.46 2
37 # 2091 Joaquin Summers 27 Morgantown, WV 4:51.65 2
38 # 404 Noah Devereaux 26 Laingsburg, MI 4:52.39 1
39 # 2067 Isaac Contreras 27 North Bellmore, NY 4:55.23 1
40 # 1264 Noah Thayer 26 Morrisonville, NY 4:55.91 1
41 # 842 Christian Johanns 26 Harvard, MA 4:56.28 2
42 # 1262 Landon Morris 26 Saranac, NY 4:56.86 1
43 # 1096 Ben Efland 26 Mint Hill, NC 4:57.03 2
44 # 523 Ethan Fischer 28 Merrimack, NH 5:02.52 1
45 # 901 Jonathan Gamble 26 Upper Marlboro, MD 5:02.99 2
46 # 1249 Jonathan Gasper 28 Bellefonte, PA 5:03.55 1
47 # 1464 Max Vogel 26 Saratoga Springs, N 5:09.65 1
-- # 642 Tyler Graham 26 Clay, NY DNS 1
-- # 2000 Ariel Yaron 26 Brooklyn, NY DNS 2
-- # 1993 Jackson Mailer 26 Brooklyn, NY DNS 1

Event 337 Girls 55 Meter Dash Enroute Middle School
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1229 Rhia Randolph 27 Newark, NJ 7.26q 1
2 # 1025 Sarah Marshall 28 Snellville, GA 7.29q 3
3 # 1940 Sianni Wynn 26 Pennsauken, NJ 7.36q 3
4 # 1798 Deborah Asante 22 Silver Spring, MD 7.45q 2
5 # 663 Chayse-Madison Ha 23 Leander, TX 7.49q 2
6 # 1123 Kessler Hirsch 26 Slate Hill, NY 7.63q 3
7 # 2043 Mariely Cepeda 26 Haverhill, MA 7.66q 1
8 # 1653 Emma Goring 26 Grand Rapids, MI 7.66q 1
9 # 1789 Vanessa Trumble 26 Pulaski, NY 7.67 2
10 # 1226 Aryanni Rodriguez 24 Bronx, NY 7.70 2
11 # 1499 Madison Ross 27 Columbia, SC 7.74 3
12 # 1133 Zoey Mizzi 26 Burlington, ON 7.75 1
13 # 758 Amira Hopson 27 Brooklyn, NY 7.80 3
14 # 1991 Anaia Jean-Franco 27 Brooklyn, NY 8.02 2
15 # 1992 Camille Jefferson 27 Brooklyn, NY 8.19 1
-- # 931 Zion Bullard 28 Augusta, GA DNS 1
-- # 1990 Zariah Hargrove 27 Brooklyn, NY DNS 2

Event 337 Girls 55 Meter Dash Enroute Middle School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 1229 Rhia Randolph 27 Newark, NJ 7.25
2 # 1940 Sianni Wynn 26 Pennsauken, NJ 7.30
3 # 1025 Sarah Marshall 28 Snellville, GA 7.31
4 # 1798 Deborah Asante 22 Silver Spring, MD 7.36
5 # 663 Chayse-Madison Ha 23 Leander, TX 7.40
6 # 1123 Kessler Hirsch 26 Slate Hill, NY 7.45
7 # 1653 Emma Goring 26 Grand Rapids, MI 7.62
8 # 2043 Mariely Cepeda 26 Haverhill, MA 7.65

Event 338 Boys 55 Meter Dash Enroute Middle School
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1561 Kamaal Ryan 26 Greensboro, NC 6.61q 1
2 # 213 Marquez Wimberly 26 Slatington, PA 6.68q 2
3 # 1757 Rhoan Kaulder 26 Rochester, NY 6.69q 3
4 # 10 KaRon Ali 26 Pennsauken, NJ 6.79q 1
5 # 552 Abaas Hunter 26 Chester, PA 6.82q 2
6 # 1816 Will Vitale 26 Rochester, NY 6.89q 1
7 # 1268 Nathaniel Johnson 26 Fishkill, NJ 6.98q 2
8 # 1371 Matthew Peko 26 Mahwah, NJ 7.07q 1
9 # 17 Tylend Allen 26 Albion, MI 7.27 3
10 # 655 Devin DeCambre 26 Hackensack, NJ 7.31 2
11 # 1512 Tristan Strand 26 Bronx, NY 7.31 3
12 # 656 Dustin DeCambre 26 Hackensack, NJ 7.35 3
13 # 1509 Ryan Cohen 26 Bronx, NY 7.35 1
14 # 1510 Alexander Kho 26 Bronx, NY 7.37 2
15 # 1511 Grant Knight 26 Hartsdale, NY 7.40 2
16 # 969 mason Leslie 27 saugatuck, MI 7.50 1
17 # 901 Jonathan Gamble 26 Upper Marlboro, MD 7.50 3
18 # 657 Seven Garcia 26 Hackensack, NJ 7.57 3

Event 338 Boys 55 Meter Dash Enroute Middle School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 552 Abaas Hunter 26 Chester, PA 6.62
2 # 1757 Rhoan Kaulder 26 Rochester, NY 6.65
3 # 1561 Kamaal Ryan 26 Greensboro, NC 6.67
4 # 213 Marquez Wimberly 26 Slatington, PA 6.70
5 # 10 KaRon Ali 26 Pennsauken, NJ 6.71
6 # 1816 Will Vitale 26 Rochester, NY 6.92
7 # 1268 Nathaniel Johnson 26 Fishkill, NJ 6.93
8 # 1371 Matthew Peko 26 Mahwah, NJ 6.99

Event 339 Girls 3000 Meter Run Enroute Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1842 Amanda Kelly 22 West Chester, PA 10:18.80 1
48.387 (48.387) 1:27.620 (39.234) 2:07.572 (39.952) 2:49.271 (41.699)
3:31.123 (41.852) 4:13.915 (42.793) 4:56.889 (42.974) 5:39.414 (42.525)
6:20.521 (41.108) 7:03.043 (42.522) 7:46.321 (43.278) 8:29.968 (43.648)
9:14.187 (44.220) 9:59.029 (44.842) 10:18.793 (19.764) 10:42.859 (24.067)
2 # 746 Kali Holden 22 Trumbull, CT 10:22.84 3
45.213 (45.213) 1:27.868 (42.655) 2:09.629 (41.761) 2:50.588 (40.960)
3:31.241 (40.653) 4:13.066 (41.826) 4:55.158 (42.092) 5:35.675 (40.517)
6:17.980 (42.306) 7:00.194 (42.214) 7:41.962 (41.768) 8:23.765 (41.804)
9:05.823 (42.058) 9:47.617 (41.794) 10:05.095 (17.479) 10:22.840 (17.745)
3 # 301 Mackenzie Cook 25 Madbury, NH 10:23.43 1
46.945 (46.945) 1:27.010 (40.066) 2:08.331 (41.322) 2:49.911 (41.580)
3:32.013 (42.102) 4:13.895 (41.882) 4:57.132 (43.238) 5:40.565 (43.434)
6:24.304 (43.739) 7:08.311 (44.007) 7:51.903 (43.593) 8:36.082 (44.179)
9:19.971 (43.890) 10:03.947 (43.976) 10:23.423 (19.476) 10:46.185 (22.762)
4 # 47 Mia Loafman 23 Rogers, AR 10:23.78 1
47.924 (47.924) 1:28.356 (40.432) 2:08.086 (39.730) 2:49.566 (41.480)
3:31.463 (41.897) 4:14.136 (42.674) 4:57.228 (43.092) 5:40.169 (42.942)
6:23.645 (43.476) 7:07.076 (43.431) 7:51.021 (43.946) 8:35.789 (44.768)
9:20.272 (44.484) 10:04.261 (43.990) 10:23.771 (19.510) 10:46.523 (22.752)
5 # 1055 Kathryn Marchand 24 Trumbull, CT 10:24.10 3
45.507 (45.507) 1:27.665 (42.158) 2:09.365 (41.700) 2:50.139 (40.775)
3:31.509 (41.370) 4:13.371 (41.862) 4:55.387 (42.017) 5:37.321 (41.934)
6:19.855 (42.534) 7:01.175 (41.320) 7:42.409 (41.235) 8:24.013 (41.604)
9:06.069 (42.057) 9:47.981 (41.912) 10:24.095 (36.114) 10:27.808 (3.714)
6 # 1292 Raquel Lewis 25 Vienna, VA 10:24.13 1
47.576 (47.576) 1:28.233 (40.657) 2:08.639 (40.407) 2:50.382 (41.743)
3:32.513 (42.131) 4:14.015 (41.503) 4:57.623 (43.608) 5:40.839 (43.216)
6:24.289 (43.451) 7:08.873 (44.584) 7:52.623 (43.750) 8:36.997 (44.374)
9:20.536 (43.540) 10:04.486 (43.950) 10:24.123 (19.637) 10:46.834 (22.712)
7 # 922 Allison Kuzma 24 Zeeland, MI 10:25.98 3
44.542 (44.542) 1:26.755 (42.214) 2:08.757 (42.002) 2:49.364 (40.608)
3:29.887 (40.523) 4:11.600 (41.714) 4:53.374 (41.774) 5:35.370 (41.996)
6:17.502 (42.132) 6:59.457 (41.956) 7:41.464 (42.007) 8:23.437 (41.974)
9:05.523 (42.086) 9:48.189 (42.666) 10:25.978 (37.789) 10:29.867 (3.890)
8 # 1495 Stephanie Renouf 23 Cinnaminson, NJ 10:27.97 1
46.178 (46.178) 1:26.045 (39.867) 2:06.845 (40.801) 2:48.807 (41.962)
3:30.670 (41.864) 4:13.559 (42.890) 4:56.551 (42.992) 5:39.927 (43.376)
6:23.285 (43.359) 7:07.557 (44.272) 7:52.337 (44.780) 8:36.759 (44.422)
9:21.479 (44.720) 10:07.369 (45.891) 10:27.968 (20.599) 10:52.721 (24.754)
9 # 46 Payton LeBlanc 24 Springdale, AR 10:29.43 1
48.257 (48.257) 1:28.624 (40.367) 2:08.369 (39.745) 2:50.049 (41.681)
3:32.325 (42.276) 4:14.537 (42.213) 4:57.903 (43.366) 5:41.128 (43.225)
6:24.046 (42.918) 7:09.047 (45.001) 7:53.129 (44.082) 8:37.887 (44.758)
9:22.973 (45.087) 10:08.943 (45.970) 10:29.428 (20.485) 10:54.184 (24.757)
10 # 1516 Anna Boyd 22 Attleboro, MA 10:30.38 2
44.235 (44.235) 1:25.325 (41.090) 2:06.684 (41.360) 2:48.317 (41.634)
3:30.413 (42.096) 4:12.645 (42.232) 4:55.542 (42.898) 5:38.272 (42.730)
6:21.831 (43.559) 7:04.797 (42.966) 7:47.541 (42.745) 8:30.090 (42.549)
9:11.445 (41.356) 9:53.106 (41.661) 10:11.922 (18.816) 10:30.374 (18.452)
11 # 672 Maddie Archdale 24 Knoxville, TN 10:30.60 3
44.041 (44.041) 1:26.302 (42.262) 2:08.529 (42.227) 2:49.665 (41.136)
3:30.916 (41.252) 4:12.565 (41.650) 4:55.051 (42.486) 5:37.062 (42.011)
6:20.167 (43.105) 7:02.183 (42.017) 7:43.753 (41.570) 8:26.513 (42.760)
9:08.960 (42.448) 9:52.107 (43.148) 10:30.597 (38.490) 10:34.377 (3.780)
12 # 1332 Maizey Aikey 23 Bloomsburg, PA 10:32.72 3
44.303 (44.303) 1:26.535 (42.232) 2:08.195 (41.661) 2:48.997 (40.802)
3:29.576 (40.579) 4:11.253 (41.677) 4:53.078 (41.826) 5:35.087 (42.010)
6:17.619 (42.532) 6:59.949 (42.331) 7:42.469 (42.520) 8:25.431 (42.962)
9:09.239 (43.808) 9:53.394 (44.156) 10:13.029 (19.635) 10:32.714 (19.685)
13 # 1350 Ella Meccia 25 Dunkirk, MD 10:33.79 3
45.110 (45.110) 1:27.350 (42.240) 2:08.992 (41.642) 2:49.793 (40.801)
3:30.952 (41.160) 4:12.721 (41.770) 4:55.537 (42.816) 5:37.699 (42.162)
6:20.709 (43.010) 7:03.605 (42.896) 7:47.217 (43.612) 8:31.739 (44.522)
9:16.246 (44.508) 9:58.123 (41.878) 10:16.265 (18.142) 10:33.781 (17.516)
14 # 1395 Braetan Peters 22 Annville, PA 10:37.04 1
46.378 (46.378) 1:25.771 (39.393) 2:06.689 (40.918) 2:48.350 (41.662)
3:30.271 (41.922) 4:13.353 (43.082) 4:56.530 (43.178) 5:39.869 (43.340)
6:23.578 (43.709) 7:08.678 (45.100) 7:53.262 (44.584) 8:38.903 (45.642)
9:26.631 (47.728) 10:15.262 (48.631) 10:37.035 (21.774) 11:03.239 (26.205)
15 # 690 Molly Harding 22 Manton, MI 10:40.16 1
46.661 (46.661) 1:27.660 (41.000) 2:08.850 (41.190) 2:51.201 (42.352)
3:34.230 (43.029) 4:17.777 (43.547) 5:02.185 (44.409) 5:47.010 (44.825)
6:31.903 (44.894) 7:17.301 (45.398) 8:02.727 (45.426) 8:48.529 (45.802)
9:34.248 (45.719) 10:19.850 (45.602) 10:40.153 (20.303) 11:04.736 (24.584)
16 # 1795 Sofia Tulik 22 Ludlow, MA 10:41.20 1
46.121 (46.121) 1:27.375 (41.255) 2:08.687 (41.312) 2:52.354 (43.667)
3:35.639 (43.286) 4:19.745 (44.106) 5:03.373 (43.628) 5:47.804 (44.431)
6:32.568 (44.764) 7:17.525 (44.958) 8:03.024 (45.499) 8:48.892 (45.868)
9:34.637 (45.746) 10:20.524 (45.887) 10:41.199 (20.675) 11:05.713 (24.515)
17 # 1773 Daphne Theiler 22 Sharon, MA 10:42.01 2
45.024 (45.024) 1:26.259 (41.235) 2:07.975 (41.716) 2:50.201 (42.227)
3:31.648 (41.447) 4:13.840 (42.192) 4:56.491 (42.652) 5:39.328 (42.837)
6:23.196 (43.868) 7:05.767 (42.572) 7:50.189 (44.422) 8:34.927 (44.738)
9:19.197 (44.270) 10:03.356 (44.160) 10:23.303 (19.947) 10:42.002 (18.699)
18 # 1817 Abigail Waddingto 23 Mullica Hll, NJ 10:42.02 3
44.720 (44.720) 1:26.951 (42.232) 2:08.820 (41.869) 2:49.515 (40.695)
3:30.596 (41.082) 4:12.323 (41.727) 4:54.673 (42.351) 5:37.384 (42.711)
6:20.543 (43.160) 7:03.360 (42.817) 7:47.087 (43.727) 8:31.539 (44.452)
9:16.451 (44.912) 10:00.544 (44.094) 10:21.325 (20.782) 10:42.018 (20.693)
19 # 661 Audrey Naticchia 24 Haddonfield, NJ 10:43.33 2
43.955 (43.955) 1:25.417 (41.462) 2:07.050 (41.634) 2:48.709 (41.660)
3:30.710 (42.001) 4:13.129 (42.420) 4:55.968 (42.839) 5:38.941 (42.974)
6:22.819 (43.878) 7:06.673 (43.855) 7:51.580 (44.907) 8:36.157 (44.577)
9:20.580 (44.424) 10:04.372 (43.792) 10:23.816 (19.444) 10:43.328 (19.513)
20 # 1359 Shaelan McNally 24 Haddon Heights, NJ 10:43.64 2
43.779 (43.779) 1:25.067 (41.288) 2:06.227 (41.160) 2:48.152 (41.925)
3:30.146 (41.994) 4:12.639 (42.493) 4:55.523 (42.884) 5:38.497 (42.975)
6:22.695 (44.198) 7:07.004 (44.310) 7:52.630 (45.626) 8:36.445 (43.815)
9:20.870 (44.426) 10:04.659 (43.789) 10:24.121 (19.462) 10:43.640 (19.519)
21 # 44 McKenna Arguien 22 Churchville, NY 10:44.53 2
43.919 (43.919) 1:25.239 (41.320) 2:07.233 (41.994) 2:49.441 (42.209)
3:31.575 (42.134) 4:14.410 (42.836) 4:56.953 (42.543) 5:40.285 (43.333)
6:23.849 (43.564) 7:07.383 (43.534) 7:52.149 (44.766) 8:36.994 (44.845)
9:21.264 (44.270) 10:05.349 (44.085) 10:24.906 (19.557) 10:44.527 (19.622)
22 # 26 Ellen Anderson 25 Chicago, IL 10:44.75 2
44.884 (44.884) 1:25.892 (41.008) 2:07.689 (41.798) 2:49.857 (42.168)
3:32.200 (42.344) 4:15.001 (42.801) 4:58.213 (43.212) 5:41.352 (43.140)
6:24.511 (43.160) 7:07.975 (43.464) 7:52.599 (44.624) 8:37.795 (45.196)
9:21.957 (44.163) 10:05.705 (43.748) 10:25.121 (19.416) 10:44.745 (19.625)
23 # 280 Cameron Coletti 23 Rockville Centre, N 10:45.33 2
44.015 (44.015) 1:25.620 (41.605) 2:07.262 (41.642) 2:49.503 (42.242)
3:31.935 (42.432) 4:14.646 (42.712) 4:57.752 (43.106) 5:40.963 (43.212)
6:23.966 (43.003) 7:07.676 (43.710) 7:52.221 (44.545) 8:37.288 (45.068)
9:21.669 (44.381) 10:05.650 (43.982) 10:25.562 (19.912) 10:45.326 (19.765)
24 # 771 Melanie Barbosa 22 Howell, NJ 10:45.69 2
42.573 (42.573) 1:24.441 (41.868) 2:06.941 (42.500) 2:49.235 (42.294)
3:32.049 (42.814) 4:14.925 (42.876) 4:58.082 (43.158) 5:41.294 (43.212)
6:24.322 (43.028) 7:07.941 (43.620) 7:52.416 (44.475) 8:37.664 (45.248)
9:21.855 (44.192) 10:06.033 (44.178) 10:25.863 (19.830) 10:45.688 (19.825)
25 # 123 Andrea Becker 22 New York, NY 10:47.61 1
47.325 (47.325) 1:28.034 (40.710) 2:09.234 (41.200) 2:51.579 (42.345)
3:34.623 (43.044) 4:18.656 (44.034) 5:03.625 (44.969) 5:48.210 (44.586)
6:33.434 (45.224) 7:19.627 (46.193) 8:06.447 (46.820) 8:53.697 (47.251)
9:41.199 (47.502) 10:27.381 (46.182) 10:47.609 (20.228) 11:11.893 (24.285)
26 # 633 Naomi Gomel 24 New York, NY 10:48.11 3
44.873 (44.873) 1:27.205 (42.332) 2:09.168 (41.963) 2:50.413 (41.245)
3:31.655 (41.243) 4:14.167 (42.512) 4:57.197 (43.031) 5:40.469 (43.272)
6:24.342 (43.874) 7:08.378 (44.036) 7:52.796 (44.418) 8:37.898 (45.102)
9:22.877 (44.979) 10:07.877 (45.001) 10:28.110 (20.233) 10:48.108 (19.998)
27 # 2002 Molly Sullivan 22 North Kingstown, RI 10:48.65 2
44.158 (44.158) 1:25.514 (41.356) 2:07.501 (41.987) 2:49.699 (42.198)
3:31.819 (42.120) 4:14.737 (42.918) 4:57.683 (42.946) 5:41.064 (43.382)
6:24.255 (43.192) 7:08.176 (43.921) 7:51.954 (43.778) 8:37.755 (45.801)
9:22.573 (44.818) 10:07.841 (45.269) 10:28.032 (20.191) 10:48.646 (20.615)
28 # 1140 Olivia Montini 22 Huntingdon Valley, 10:50.29 2
44.787 (44.787) 1:24.933 (40.147) 2:05.845 (40.912) 2:47.512 (41.668)
3:29.669 (42.158) 4:12.186 (42.517) 4:55.169 (42.983) 5:38.008 (42.840)
6:21.814 (43.806) 7:06.583 (44.770) 7:52.550 (45.967) 8:38.441 (45.892)
9:23.676 (45.235) 10:09.280 (45.604) 10:29.851 (20.571) 10:50.286 (20.436)
29 # 389 Ava Capone 23 Deer Park, NY 10:51.74 2
43.725 (43.725) 1:24.976 (41.252) 2:06.121 (41.145) 2:48.013 (41.892)
3:29.895 (41.883) 4:12.465 (42.570) 4:55.313 (42.849) 5:38.171 (42.858)
6:22.426 (44.255) 7:06.393 (43.967) 7:51.890 (45.498) 8:37.581 (45.692)
9:24.001 (46.420) 10:10.680 (46.680) 10:31.152 (20.472) 10:51.734 (20.582)
30 # 1256 Sieanna Boulds 26 Saranac, NY 10:59.91 1
48.129 (48.129) 1:28.769 (40.640) 2:09.695 (40.927) 2:52.191 (42.496)
3:36.175 (43.984) 4:20.318 (44.143) 5:05.052 (44.734) 5:50.853 (45.801)
6:38.227 (47.374) 7:26.901 (48.674) 8:14.891 (47.990) 9:03.199 (48.308)
9:51.423 (48.224) 10:38.599 (47.177) 10:59.904 (21.305) 11:23.844 (23.941)
31 # 182 Olivia Girand 23 New York, NY 11:00.85 2
44.591 (44.591) 1:26.717 (42.126) 2:08.960 (42.244) 2:51.193 (42.233)
3:33.726 (42.534) 4:17.199 (43.474) 5:02.160 (44.961) 5:47.945 (45.786)
6:33.967 (46.022) 7:20.623 (46.656) 8:06.105 (45.482) 8:51.745 (45.641)
9:36.794 (45.049) 10:21.667 (44.873) 10:41.376 (19.709) 11:00.845 (19.470)
32 # 1873 Katie Dutko 24 Rockville, MD 11:02.54 3
45.303 (45.303) 1:27.483 (42.180) 2:09.433 (41.950) 2:50.566 (41.134)
3:32.073 (41.508) 4:14.824 (42.751) 4:58.020 (43.196) 5:42.085 (44.066)
6:26.317 (44.232) 7:12.787 (46.470) 8:00.539 (47.753) 8:48.455 (47.916)
9:36.111 (47.656) 10:22.719 (46.608) 10:42.803 (20.084) 11:02.535 (19.732)
33 # 109 Keaney Bayha 25 Warwick, RI 11:19.39 3
45.807 (45.807) 1:29.388 (43.581) 2:13.893 (44.506) 2:59.137 (45.244)
3:44.608 (45.472) 4:30.469 (45.861) 5:16.105 (45.636) 6:02.673 (46.568)
6:48.615 (45.942) 7:34.523 (45.908) 8:20.577 (46.054) 9:06.629 (46.052)
9:52.983 (46.355) 10:34.572 (41.589) 10:38.839 (4.268) 11:19.385 (40.546)
-- # 219 Lulu Calame 23 Greenfield, MA DNS 3
-- # 792 Keelin Bremner 23 Danbury, CT DNS 1

Event 340 Boys 3000 Meter Run Enroute Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1878 Andrew Schell 22 Kensington, MD 8:49.00 3
35.709 (35.709) 1:10.509 (34.800) 1:45.292 (34.784) 2:20.527 (35.235)
2:56.153 (35.627) 3:31.599 (35.446) 4:07.660 (36.062) 4:43.148 (35.488)
5:18.345 (35.198) 5:53.677 (35.332) 6:29.687 (36.011) 7:06.123 (36.436)
7:41.643 (35.520) 8:17.761 (36.119) 8:48.991 (31.231) 8:52.114 (3.123)
2 # 1396 Brandon Piedade 24 Barrington, RI 8:49.05 3
37.301 (37.301) 1:11.780 (34.480) 1:47.077 (35.297) 2:22.620 (35.544)
2:57.364 (34.744) 3:33.563 (36.199) 4:09.553 (35.991) 4:44.860 (35.307)
5:19.983 (35.123) 5:55.260 (35.278) 6:30.213 (34.953) 7:05.705 (35.493)
7:41.475 (35.770) 8:18.089 (36.614) 8:49.046 (30.958) 8:51.941 (2.895)
3 # 1595 Mason Siebenhaar 22 Severna Park, MD 8:49.56 3
35.925 (35.925) 1:10.646 (34.721) 1:45.563 (34.918) 2:20.855 (35.292)
2:56.411 (35.556) 3:31.927 (35.517) 4:07.982 (36.055) 4:43.428 (35.446)
5:17.954 (34.526) 5:53.317 (35.364) 6:29.565 (36.248) 7:06.398 (36.833)
7:42.494 (36.096) 8:18.653 (36.160) 8:49.559 (30.906) 8:52.809 (3.250)
4 # 508 Albert Ferreras 22 Lowell, MA 8:49.92 3
36.200 (36.200) 1:10.789 (34.589) 1:45.843 (35.054) 2:21.141 (35.299)
2:56.665 (35.524) 3:32.237 (35.572) 4:08.193 (35.956) 4:43.728 (35.536)
5:18.591 (34.863) 5:53.826 (35.236) 6:29.885 (36.059) 7:06.538 (36.654)
7:42.239 (35.701) 8:18.323 (36.084) 8:49.919 (31.597) 8:53.189 (3.270)
5 # 1735 Peter McMahon 23 Syracuse, NY 8:50.04 3
36.350 (36.350) 1:11.011 (34.661) 1:46.269 (35.259) 2:21.319 (35.050)
2:56.945 (35.627) 3:32.402 (35.457) 4:08.440 (36.038) 4:44.275 (35.836)
5:19.310 (35.035) 5:54.873 (35.564) 6:30.792 (35.919) 7:07.839 (37.047)
7:42.702 (34.864) 8:18.830 (36.128) 8:50.032 (31.202) 8:53.125 (3.094)
6 # 1965 Isaac Clark 22 Weddington, NC 8:51.95 3
37.208 (37.208) 1:11.037 (33.829) 1:46.105 (35.068) 2:21.310 (35.206)
2:56.665 (35.355) 3:32.112 (35.448) 4:08.247 (36.136) 4:43.696 (35.449)
5:18.619 (34.924) 5:53.908 (35.289) 6:29.927 (36.020) 7:06.724 (36.797)
7:42.819 (36.096) 8:18.998 (36.179) 8:51.942 (32.944) 8:55.402 (3.460)
7 # 1334 Akili Parekh 23 Chicago, IL 8:54.66 1
39.803 (39.803) 1:16.273 (36.471) 1:50.680 (34.407) 2:25.423 (34.744)
3:00.381 (34.958) 3:36.667 (36.286) 4:12.565 (35.898) 4:48.759 (36.195)
5:23.190 (34.431) 5:58.180 (34.990) 6:33.823 (35.643) 7:09.898 (36.076)
7:45.867 (35.969) 8:22.137 (36.270) 8:54.659 (32.523) 8:57.997 (3.338)
8 # 1700 Tyler Stevens 22 Lititz, PA 8:54.76 3
36.497 (36.497) 1:10.880 (34.384) 1:46.018 (35.138) 2:21.293 (35.276)
2:57.169 (35.876) 3:32.774 (35.606) 4:08.757 (35.984) 4:44.481 (35.724)
5:19.695 (35.214) 5:55.547 (35.852) 6:31.290 (35.744) 7:08.186 (36.896)
7:44.665 (36.479) 8:21.678 (37.014) 8:54.754 (33.076) 8:58.164 (3.410)
9 # 2059 Alexander Kasper 22 Glen Head, NY 8:57.83 3
36.997 (36.997) 1:11.285 (34.288) 1:46.530 (35.246) 2:21.576 (35.046)
2:56.932 (35.356) 3:32.507 (35.575) 4:08.489 (35.982) 4:43.963 (35.475)
5:19.000 (35.037) 5:54.407 (35.408) 6:30.315 (35.908) 7:07.502 (37.188)
7:44.175 (36.674) 8:23.401 (39.226) 8:57.826 (34.425) 9:01.368 (3.542)
10 # 486 Sam Ellis 22 Chatham, NJ 8:58.87 2
36.881 (36.881) 1:11.276 (34.396) 1:46.685 (35.410) 2:22.967 (36.282)
2:59.755 (36.788) 3:35.992 (36.237) 4:12.737 (36.745) 4:48.695 (35.959)
5:25.051 (36.356) 6:02.167 (37.116) 6:39.474 (37.307) 7:16.074 (36.600)
7:50.941 (34.867) 8:26.933 (35.992) 8:58.861 (31.929) 9:02.053 (3.192)
11 # 1959 Alexander Boyko 23 Cinnaminson, NJ 8:58.99 1
39.102 (39.102) 1:15.020 (35.918) 1:50.027 (35.007) 2:25.209 (35.182)
3:00.101 (34.893) 3:36.423 (36.322) 4:12.305 (35.882) 4:48.521 (36.217)
5:24.091 (35.570) 6:00.176 (36.086) 6:36.373 (36.197) 7:12.844 (36.472)
7:49.499 (36.656) 8:26.439 (36.940) 8:58.985 (32.547) 9:02.267 (3.282)
12 # 1601 Joseph Simeone 22 Slingerlands, NY 9:01.43 2
36.634 (36.634) 1:11.009 (34.376) 1:46.430 (35.421) 2:22.691 (36.261)
2:59.515 (36.825) 3:35.731 (36.216) 4:12.488 (36.757) 4:48.465 (35.978)
5:24.807 (36.342) 6:01.918 (37.112) 6:39.281 (37.364) 7:16.437 (37.156)
7:53.267 (36.831) 8:29.581 (36.314) 9:01.422 (31.842) 9:04.594 (3.172)
13 # 494 Brian Gamble 23 Waltham, MA 9:02.21 3
37.227 (37.227) 1:12.136 (34.910) 1:47.356 (35.220) 2:22.303 (34.948)
2:58.115 (35.812) 3:33.789 (35.675) 4:10.050 (36.261) 4:46.739 (36.689)
5:22.139 (35.401) 5:58.463 (36.324) 6:35.505 (37.042) 7:13.005 (37.500)
7:50.728 (37.724) 8:28.277 (37.549) 9:02.208 (33.932) 9:05.578 (3.370)
14 # 269 Chauncey Chen 23 Matthews, NC 9:03.09 2
37.229 (37.229) 1:11.671 (34.443) 1:47.061 (35.390) 2:23.215 (36.154)
2:59.991 (36.776) 3:36.215 (36.225) 4:12.977 (36.762) 4:48.945 (35.969)
5:25.260 (36.315) 6:02.417 (37.158) 6:39.563 (37.146) 7:16.719 (37.156)
7:52.978 (36.260) 8:30.169 (37.192) 9:03.081 (32.912) 9:06.399 (3.319)
15 # 420 Tanner Smith 22 Mooresville, NC 9:05.11 1
40.502 (40.502) 1:16.556 (36.054) 1:51.763 (35.207) 2:27.111 (35.349)
3:01.766 (34.655) 3:38.878 (37.112) 4:15.239 (36.361) 4:50.793 (35.555)
5:25.335 (34.542) 6:02.367 (37.032) 6:39.138 (36.771) 7:15.992 (36.854)
7:52.599 (36.608) 8:30.383 (37.784) 9:05.105 (34.722) 9:08.732 (3.628)
16 # 571 Jacob Frentheway 22 Cheyenne, WY 9:05.28 3
36.610 (36.610) 1:11.049 (34.439) 1:46.488 (35.440) 2:21.535 (35.047)
2:57.449 (35.914) 3:33.019 (35.570) 4:09.123 (36.104) 4:45.776 (36.654)
5:22.632 (36.856) 5:59.271 (36.639) 6:37.605 (38.335) 7:15.633 (38.028)
7:53.402 (37.769) 8:31.410 (38.008) 9:05.279 (33.870) 9:08.522 (3.243)
17 # 1581 Dylan Doskocil 23 Staten Island, NY 9:07.16 1
39.689 (39.689) 1:15.773 (36.085) 1:50.975 (35.202) 2:25.927 (34.952)
3:00.962 (35.035) 3:37.590 (36.628) 4:13.481 (35.892) 4:49.417 (35.936)
5:25.014 (35.597) 6:02.156 (37.142) 6:39.425 (37.270) 7:17.295 (37.870)
7:55.738 (38.443) 8:34.557 (38.819) 9:07.159 (32.603) 9:10.277 (3.118)
18 # 1199 John Fontanez 22 Congers, NY 9:07.23 3
36.766 (36.766) 1:11.255 (34.490) 1:46.613 (35.358) 2:22.013 (35.401)
2:57.798 (35.785) 3:33.328 (35.530) 4:10.261 (36.934) 4:47.807 (37.546)
5:25.465 (37.659) 6:03.261 (37.796) 6:40.744 (37.484) 7:19.045 (38.302)
7:57.281 (38.236) 8:34.811 (37.530) 9:07.223 (32.413) 9:10.453 (3.230)
19 # 1017 Patrick Lowry 23 Bristow, VA 9:07.32 1
39.823 (39.823) 1:15.989 (36.167) 1:51.233 (35.244) 2:26.637 (35.405)
3:01.471 (34.834) 3:38.246 (36.775) 4:14.520 (36.274) 4:50.983 (36.463)
5:26.117 (35.135) 6:02.654 (36.537) 6:39.819 (37.166) 7:17.507 (37.688)
7:55.499 (37.992) 8:34.229 (38.730) 9:07.315 (33.087) 9:10.618 (3.304)
20 # 1213 James McCarron 24 Portsmouth, RI 9:08.24 2
37.894 (37.894) 1:12.825 (34.932) 1:48.105 (35.280) 2:24.126 (36.021)
3:00.577 (36.451) 3:36.938 (36.362) 4:14.096 (37.158) 4:50.463 (36.367)
5:26.782 (36.320) 6:03.893 (37.112) 6:41.501 (37.608) 7:19.639 (38.138)
7:57.839 (38.200) 8:36.300 (38.461) 9:08.237 (31.937) 9:11.545 (3.308)
21 # 2045 Ryan Fortin 23 Londonderry, NH 9:08.49 2
38.013 (38.013) 1:13.123 (35.110) 1:48.395 (35.272) 2:24.410 (36.016)
3:00.269 (35.859) 3:36.473 (36.204) 4:13.745 (37.272) 4:49.787 (36.043)
5:26.561 (36.774) 6:04.200 (37.640) 6:41.647 (37.448) 7:19.824 (38.177)
7:57.973 (38.150) 8:36.601 (38.628) 9:08.489 (31.889) 9:11.818 (3.330)
22 # 1963 Justin Cascio 22 Burlington, CT 9:08.66 1
39.540 (39.540) 1:16.140 (36.600) 1:51.184 (35.044) 2:26.478 (35.294)
3:01.350 (34.872) 3:38.551 (37.201) 4:14.056 (35.506) 4:50.520 (36.464)
5:25.883 (35.364) 6:03.559 (37.676) 6:41.457 (37.898) 7:19.615 (38.158)
7:56.972 (37.358) 8:34.925 (37.954) 9:08.656 (33.731) 9:12.060 (3.404)
23 # 1352 Gavin Stevens 23 Chesapeake Beach, M 9:09.50 1
39.326 (39.326) 1:15.335 (36.009) 1:50.581 (35.246) 2:25.741 (35.161)
3:00.624 (34.883) 3:37.274 (36.650) 4:13.745 (36.472) 4:50.117 (36.372)
5:26.179 (36.062) 6:03.061 (36.882) 6:40.752 (37.692) 7:18.643 (37.892)
7:57.117 (38.474) 8:35.227 (38.111) 9:09.493 (34.266) 9:12.903 (3.410)
24 # 853 Alex Kane 22 Center Valley, PA 9:09.52 2
37.503 (37.503) 1:12.097 (34.595) 1:47.413 (35.316) 2:23.489 (36.076)
2:59.961 (36.473) 3:36.699 (36.738) 4:13.356 (36.657) 4:49.891 (36.535)
5:27.483 (37.593) 6:04.470 (36.987) 6:41.814 (37.344) 7:19.973 (38.160)
7:57.681 (37.708) 8:35.166 (37.486) 9:09.518 (34.352) 9:12.944 (3.426)
25 # 774 Kyle Lindon 02 Howell, NJ 9:12.63 1
38.884 (38.884) 1:15.169 (36.285) 1:50.289 (35.121) 2:25.456 (35.167)
3:00.300 (34.844) 3:37.017 (36.717) 4:14.173 (37.157) 4:51.428 (37.255)
5:28.724 (37.296) 6:06.191 (37.468) 6:44.615 (38.424) 7:23.535 (38.920)
8:01.170 (37.635) 8:38.970 (37.800) 9:12.629 (33.660) 9:15.983 (3.354)
26 # 381 Finley Tobin 24 Washington, DC 9:15.04 1
39.495 (39.495) 1:15.658 (36.163) 1:51.448 (35.790) 2:26.814 (35.366)
3:01.201 (34.388) 3:37.958 (36.757) 4:14.989 (37.031) 4:51.869 (36.880)
5:28.441 (36.573) 6:05.541 (37.100) 6:43.120 (37.580) 7:21.409 (38.289)
8:00.454 (39.046) 8:39.399 (38.945) 9:15.031 (35.633) 9:18.835 (3.804)
27 # 581 Tommy Flynn 24 New Rochelle, NY 9:15.69 1
39.225 (39.225) 1:15.405 (36.180) 1:50.901 (35.496) 2:26.120 (35.220)
3:00.591 (34.472) 3:36.963 (36.372) 4:13.004 (36.041) 4:49.140 (36.136)
5:23.851 (34.712) 6:02.500 (38.649) 6:39.825 (37.326) 7:19.667 (39.842)
8:00.390 (40.724) 8:38.793 (38.404) 8:38.821 (0.028) 9:15.687 (36.866)
28 # 89 William Martin 22 Gainesville, VA 9:16.16 1
40.131 (40.131) 1:16.718 (36.588) 1:51.947 (35.229) 2:27.554 (35.608)
3:02.479 (34.925) 3:39.103 (36.625) 4:15.627 (36.524) 4:52.169 (36.543)
5:28.375 (36.206) 6:05.005 (36.630) 6:42.783 (37.779) 7:21.913 (39.130)
8:00.974 (39.062) 8:39.055 (38.081) 9:16.155 (37.100) 9:16.174 (0.020)
29 # 1021 Nick Lyndaker 22 Canton, NY 9:18.39 2
37.647 (37.647) 1:12.521 (34.875) 1:47.742 (35.221) 2:23.846 (36.104)
3:00.915 (37.069) 3:37.225 (36.311) 4:14.439 (37.214) 4:50.741 (36.302)
5:27.149 (36.408) 6:04.845 (37.697) 6:42.648 (37.803) 7:21.587 (38.940)
8:01.629 (40.042) 8:42.955 (41.326) 9:18.381 (35.426) 9:22.145 (3.764)
-- # 168 Luka Bork 22 Lakewood, OH DNS 1
-- # 708 Trevor Hayes 24 East Moriches, NY DNS 2
-- # 430 Aneesh Duggirala 22 Waxhaw, NC DNS 2
-- # 1446 Landon Pretre 25 Woodside, CA DNS 2
-- # 530 Logan Flament 23 Poland, OH DNS 2
-- # 1714 Ryan Sula 22 Summit, NJ DNS 2

Event 341 Girls 3000 Meter Run Enroute Middle School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1964 Lindsey Cascio 26 Burlington, CT 10:42.32 2
45.406 (45.406) 1:28.127 (42.721) 2:10.445 (42.319) 2:52.710 (42.265)
3:34.152 (41.442) 4:17.083 (42.932) 5:00.224 (43.141) 5:41.506 (41.282)
6:24.067 (42.561) 7:07.452 (43.386) 7:51.187 (43.735) 8:35.133 (43.947)
9:18.746 (43.613) 10:02.917 (44.172) 10:42.311 (39.394) 10:46.283 (3.972)
2 # 1988 Saffa Ellis 27 Brooklyn, NY 10:42.68 2
44.959 (44.959) 1:26.803 (41.844) 2:08.457 (41.655) 2:50.733 (42.276)
3:33.234 (42.502) 4:16.326 (43.092) 4:59.944 (43.618) 5:42.448 (42.504)
6:25.463 (43.015) 7:08.618 (43.156) 7:51.500 (42.882) 8:35.371 (43.871)
9:19.049 (43.678) 10:03.231 (44.182) 10:42.673 (39.443) 10:46.465 (3.792)
3 # 1656 Kayla Devine 27 Basking Ridge, NJ 10:44.77 2
44.657 (44.657) 1:26.541 (41.884) 2:08.151 (41.610) 2:50.503 (42.352)
3:32.946 (42.444) 4:16.101 (43.155) 4:59.761 (43.661) 5:42.242 (42.481)
6:25.381 (43.140) 7:08.579 (43.198) 7:51.912 (43.333) 8:35.963 (44.051)
9:19.868 (43.906) 10:04.549 (44.682) 10:44.767 (40.218) 10:48.645 (3.878)
4 # 938 Megan Lankowicz 26 Sayville, NY 10:44.91 2
46.560 (46.560) 1:30.868 (44.308) 2:14.919 (44.052) 3:00.464 (45.545)
3:45.888 (45.424) 4:31.675 (45.788) 5:17.277 (45.602) 6:05.345 (48.068)
6:52.938 (47.594) 7:38.987 (46.050) 8:26.539 (47.552) 9:14.051 (47.512)
10:02.739 (48.688) 10:44.904 (42.166) 10:49.116 (4.212) 11:35.450 (46.334)
5 # 914 Kyleigh O'Keefe 27 New Rochelle, NY 10:48.86 2
45.097 (45.097) 1:27.388 (42.291) 2:09.345 (41.958) 2:52.658 (43.313)
3:37.083 (44.425) 4:23.505 (46.422) 5:11.011 (47.507) 5:59.115 (48.104)
6:47.851 (48.736) 7:37.327 (49.477) 8:26.135 (48.808) 9:14.917 (48.782)
10:04.125 (49.208) 10:48.859 (44.735) 10:53.463 (4.604) 11:42.443 (48.981)
6 # 1659 Sabrina Karoly 27 Montgomery, NJ 10:54.84 2
44.901 (44.901) 1:26.488 (41.587) 2:07.929 (41.442) 2:50.436 (42.507)
3:33.476 (43.040) 4:16.525 (43.049) 5:00.147 (43.622) 5:43.283 (43.137)
6:26.913 (43.630) 7:11.648 (44.736) 7:56.907 (45.259) 8:42.806 (45.900)
9:28.858 (46.052) 10:14.764 (45.906) 10:35.192 (20.428) 10:54.838 (19.647)
7 # 286 Olivia Digaetano 26 Bohemia, NY 10:55.03 2
45.627 (45.627) 1:27.755 (42.128) 2:10.855 (43.101) 2:56.917 (46.062)
3:44.697 (47.780) 4:31.301 (46.604) 5:17.194 (45.893) 6:05.111 (47.918)
6:52.778 (47.667) 7:39.237 (46.460) 8:28.753 (49.516) 9:19.736 (50.983)
10:11.350 (51.614) 10:55.024 (43.674) 10:59.076 (4.052) 11:47.673 (48.597)
8 # 570 Alex French 26 New Hartford, NY 10:59.34 2
45.546 (45.546) 1:28.831 (43.285) 2:12.433 (43.602) 2:58.074 (45.642)
3:45.082 (47.008) 4:32.464 (47.382) 5:19.917 (47.454) 6:08.396 (48.479)
6:57.051 (48.656) 7:46.345 (49.294) 8:35.728 (49.383) 9:25.210 (49.482)
10:14.900 (49.690) 10:37.504 (22.605) 10:59.339 (21.835) 11:03.917 (4.578)
9 # 1658 Cayleigh Kaiser 27 Bridgewater, NJ 11:34.71 1
42.436 (42.436) 1:23.330 (40.895) 2:06.072 (42.742) 2:49.056 (42.984)
3:33.047 (43.991) 4:16.023 (42.976) 5:00.050 (44.027) 5:43.672 (43.622)
6:28.841 (45.170) 7:12.464 (43.623) 7:56.827 (44.364) 8:42.834 (46.007)
9:27.067 (44.234) 10:12.880 (45.813) 10:57.903 (45.024) 11:34.701 (36.799)
10 # 1662 Ella Solorzano 26 Clifton, NJ 11:50.77 1
43.854 (43.854) 1:24.969 (41.115) 2:07.416 (42.447) 2:50.853 (43.438)
3:34.406 (43.553) 4:18.234 (43.829) 5:01.956 (43.722) 5:46.334 (44.378)
6:32.062 (45.729) 7:17.764 (45.702) 8:03.959 (46.195) 8:49.710 (45.751)
9:37.310 (47.600) 10:24.398 (47.089) 11:11.297 (46.899) 11:50.762 (39.465)
11 # 544 Neve Flynn 26 Boston, MA 12:20.94 1
46.907 (46.907) 1:32.071 (45.164) 2:18.684 (46.614) 3:04.940 (46.256)
3:51.654 (46.714) 4:38.610 (46.957) 5:25.980 (47.370) 6:12.538 (46.558)
6:59.492 (46.955) 7:45.654 (46.162) 8:32.703 (47.049) 9:20.209 (47.506)
10:08.656 (48.448) 10:56.419 (47.763) 11:42.237 (45.818) 12:20.940 (38.704)
12 # 1259 Laura Denial 26 Saranac, NY 12:25.50 1
46.959 (46.959) 1:31.452 (44.493) 2:17.325 (45.874) 3:04.160 (46.835)
3:50.019 (45.860) 4:35.919 (45.900) 5:23.221 (47.302) 6:10.669 (47.448)
6:58.489 (47.820) 7:45.505 (47.016) 8:33.110 (47.606) 9:21.874 (48.764)
10:11.650 (49.777) 10:59.937 (48.287) 11:46.659 (46.722) 12:25.496 (38.837)
13 # 1212 Marianna Kay 26 Melrose, MA 12:34.04 1
45.500 (45.500) 1:30.146 (44.646) 2:14.881 (44.735) 2:59.246 (44.366)
3:44.812 (45.566) 4:31.598 (46.786) 5:18.775 (47.177) 6:06.373 (47.598)
6:55.964 (49.592) 7:45.134 (49.170) 8:33.461 (48.328) 9:22.896 (49.435)
10:12.798 (49.903) 11:03.222 (50.424) 11:53.966 (50.745) 12:34.033 (40.067)
14 # 850 Clara Kaczor 27 Freeland, MI 12:43.26 1
46.682 (46.682) 1:30.787 (44.106) 2:16.326 (45.539) 3:02.464 (46.138)
3:49.391 (46.928) 4:36.022 (46.631) 5:24.362 (48.340) 6:12.289 (47.928)
7:00.602 (48.313) 7:49.452 (48.851) 8:39.364 (49.912) 9:28.992 (49.628)
10:19.312 (50.321) 11:09.617 (50.305) 11:59.095 (49.478) 12:43.254 (44.160)
15 # 1305 Maeve Heck 23 Staten Island, NY 13:00.64 1
45.683 (45.683) 1:30.106 (44.424) 2:16.659 (46.553) 3:03.864 (47.206)
3:51.310 (47.446) 4:39.229 (47.919) 5:28.326 (49.098) 6:17.592 (49.266)
7:08.343 (50.752) 7:59.042 (50.699) 8:49.760 (50.719) 9:41.434 (51.674)
10:33.319 (51.885) 11:25.442 (52.123) 12:16.530 (51.088) 13:00.633 (44.104)
16 # 407 Natalie Krisanda 26 East Greenbush, NY 13:07.08 1
44.848 (44.848) 1:29.798 (44.951) 2:17.092 (47.294) 3:04.796 (47.705)
3:52.575 (47.779) 4:40.825 (48.250) 5:29.952 (49.128) 6:20.564 (50.612)
7:10.863 (50.300) 8:02.160 (51.298) 8:53.032 (50.872) 9:46.039 (53.007)
10:38.636 (52.597) 11:31.684 (53.048) 12:24.830 (53.147) 13:07.074 (42.244)
17 # 522 Charlotte McFarla 27 Tillson, NY 13:09.92 1
44.328 (44.328) 1:29.494 (45.166) 2:16.614 (47.120) 3:03.659 (47.046)
3:51.016 (47.358) 4:39.514 (48.498) 5:29.274 (49.760) 6:17.382 (48.108)
7:08.132 (50.750) 7:59.530 (51.398) 8:53.765 (54.236) 9:51.101 (57.336)
10:47.454 (56.353) 11:41.202 (53.749) 12:32.189 (50.987) 13:09.911 (37.723)
18 # 1208 Jasmin Bella 26 West Boylston, MA 13:15.72 1
46.198 (46.198) 1:31.672 (45.475) 2:18.486 (46.814) 3:05.218 (46.732)
3:52.942 (47.725) 4:40.431 (47.489) 5:28.622 (48.192) 6:17.268 (48.646)
7:08.571 (51.303) 7:59.804 (51.233) 8:52.530 (52.726) 9:47.201 (54.672)
10:41.977 (54.776) 11:36.957 (54.980) 12:30.007 (53.050) 13:15.715 (45.709)
-- # 497 Anna Erdberg 27 Birmingham, AL DNS 2
-- # 1984 Genevieve Backus 26 Brooklyn, NY DNS 1
-- # 1995 Zoe McCullough 26 Brooklyn, NY DNS 2

Event 342 Boys 3000 Meter Run Enroute Middle School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1247 Jacob Nicely 26 Holland, MI 9:57.24 1
40.557 (40.557) 1:19.361 (38.804) 2:00.617 (41.257) 2:39.681 (39.064)
3:23.272 (43.591) 4:05.759 (42.488) 4:49.119 (43.360) 5:32.911 (43.792)
6:17.889 (44.978) 7:01.426 (43.537) 7:47.073 (45.648) 8:32.968 (45.895)
9:17.564 (44.596) 9:57.236 (39.673) 10:01.369 (4.133) 10:42.311 (40.943)
2 # 1249 Jonathan Gasper 28 Bellefonte, PA 9:57.38 1
42.823 (42.823) 1:24.308 (41.485) 2:06.407 (42.099) 2:48.327 (41.921)
3:30.412 (42.085) 4:13.548 (43.136) 4:57.173 (43.626) 5:40.447 (43.274)
6:24.126 (43.680) 7:07.261 (43.136) 7:50.783 (43.522) 8:34.029 (43.246)
9:17.748 (43.719) 9:57.375 (39.628) 9:57.377 (0.002) 10:01.497 (4.120)
3 # 555 Demetrie Meyers 26 Havertown, PA 9:59.37 2
9:59.367 (9:59.367) 9:59.368 (0.002) 10:03.131 (3.763)
10:50.527 (47.396)
4 # 51 Aden Ashworth 26 West Olive, MI 10:01.37 1
39.665 (39.665) 1:19.497 (39.832) 1:59.338 (39.842) 2:38.869 (39.531)
3:18.671 (39.803) 3:59.917 (41.246) 4:40.154 (40.237) 5:20.625 (40.471)
6:01.591 (40.966) 6:43.191 (41.600) 7:23.619 (40.428) 8:04.330 (40.712)
8:44.466 (40.136) 9:24.831 (40.366) 10:01.366 (36.535) 10:04.999 (3.634)
5 # 1993 Jackson Mailer 26 Brooklyn, NY 10:02.71 1
41.966 (41.966) 1:20.717 (38.752) 2:00.697 (39.980) 2:41.802 (41.105)
3:23.434 (41.632) 4:06.501 (43.067) 4:49.589 (43.088) 5:33.581 (43.993)
6:18.105 (44.524) 7:02.958 (44.853) 7:48.538 (45.580) 8:34.544 (46.006)
9:20.590 (46.046) 10:02.703 (42.114) 10:06.980 (4.277) 10:53.348 (46.368)
6 # 1722 Julian Gonzalez 26 Bronxville, NY 10:08.81 2
10:08.804 (10:08.804) 10:08.805 (0.001) 10:47.896 (39.092)
7 # 337 Lorenzo Lopes 26 Danbury, CT 10:09.59 2
10:09.584 (10:09.584) 10:09.584 (0.001) 10:48.404 (38.820)
8 # 2003 Patrick Noonan 27 Lexington, MA 10:09.67 2
10:09.667 (10:09.667) 10:09.668 (0.002) 10:49.956 (40.288)
9 # 959 Luca Lebron 26 Alma, MI 10:11.42 2
10:11.420 (10:11.420) 10:11.420 (0.000) 10:52.249 (40.829)
10 # 3 Tyler Blissett 26 Jeanerette, LA 10:12.11 2
10:12.101 (10:12.101) 10:12.103 (0.002) 10:14.846 (2.744)
11 # 939 Thomas Larson 26 Alma, MI 10:13.86 2
10:13.857 (10:13.857) 10:13.859 (0.002) 10:17.250 (3.391)
12 # 1264 Noah Thayer 26 Morrisonville, NY 10:14.79 1
43.146 (43.146) 1:24.700 (41.554) 2:05.967 (41.267) 2:48.780 (42.814)
3:32.657 (43.878) 4:18.062 (45.405) 5:03.101 (45.040) 5:48.619 (45.518)
6:33.576 (44.957) 7:17.912 (44.336) 8:02.751 (44.840) 8:46.988 (44.237)
9:32.997 (46.009) 10:14.781 (41.785) 10:19.036 (4.255) 11:03.603 (44.568)
13 # 742 William Hogue 26 Bronxville, NY 10:16.85 1
39.367 (39.367) 1:19.409 (40.042) 1:59.319 (39.911) 2:38.878 (39.559)
3:18.756 (39.878) 4:00.097 (41.341) 4:40.513 (40.416) 5:21.133 (40.620)
6:02.441 (41.309) 6:44.879 (42.438) 7:29.105 (44.226) 8:12.809 (43.704)
8:55.603 (42.794) 9:39.432 (43.830) 10:16.847 (37.416) 10:20.618 (3.771)
14 # 1657 Nicholas Frank 27 Berkeley Heights, N 10:21.05 1
39.595 (39.595) 1:19.668 (40.073) 1:59.623 (39.956) 2:39.175 (39.552)
3:19.563 (40.388) 4:00.921 (41.359) 4:42.343 (41.422) 5:24.167 (41.824)
6:07.193 (43.026) 6:50.713 (43.521) 7:33.549 (42.836) 8:16.911 (43.362)
8:59.716 (42.805) 9:38.506 (38.791) 9:42.292 (3.786) 10:21.045 (38.754)
15 # 60 Ezekiel Baltierra 27 Alma, MI 10:21.48 1
39.388 (39.388) 1:19.647 (40.260) 1:59.975 (40.328) 2:39.233 (39.258)
3:19.035 (39.802) 4:00.413 (41.378) 4:40.846 (40.434) 5:20.864 (40.018)
6:01.694 (40.830) 6:43.334 (41.640) 7:25.714 (42.380) 8:10.825 (45.111)
8:56.011 (45.186) 9:41.975 (45.965) 10:21.475 (39.500) 10:25.425 (3.951)
16 # 1215 Tyler Mogavero 27 Dracut, MA 10:23.82 2
10:23.816 (10:23.816) 10:23.816 (0.001) 11:10.868 (47.052)
17 # 456 Matteo Chiesara 27 Riverside, CT 10:25.12 2
10:25.116 (10:25.116) 10:25.119 (0.003) 10:28.017 (2.898)
18 # 57 Samuel Baker 27 Kalamazoo, MI 10:25.57 2
10:25.564 (10:25.564) 10:25.564 (0.001) 10:28.172 (2.608)
19 # 133 Harrison Binnick 26 Harvard, MA 10:26.18 1
40.962 (40.962) 1:20.415 (39.454) 2:00.275 (39.860) 2:39.663 (39.388)
3:19.917 (40.254) 4:01.325 (41.408) 4:42.806 (41.482) 5:24.609 (41.804)
6:07.556 (42.947) 6:51.097 (43.541) 7:33.919 (42.822) 8:17.385 (43.466)
9:00.959 (43.575) 9:45.516 (44.557) 10:26.179 (40.663) 10:30.341 (4.163)
20 # 404 Noah Devereaux 26 Laingsburg, MI 10:35.08 1
41.319 (41.319) 1:21.059 (39.740) 2:01.119 (40.060) 2:42.181 (41.062)
3:23.696 (41.515) 4:06.045 (42.349) 4:49.468 (43.424) 5:30.997 (41.530)
6:13.752 (42.755) 6:57.781 (44.029) 7:41.747 (43.967) 8:25.915 (44.168)
9:10.957 (45.043) 9:55.380 (44.423) 10:35.075 (39.696) 10:39.007 (3.932)
21 # 2000 Ariel Yaron 26 Brooklyn, NY 10:43.48 2
10:43.479 (10:43.479) 10:43.479 (0.000) 10:43.480 (0.001)
11:28.160 (44.681)
-- # 935 Roderick Thomas 28 Evans, GA DNS 1
-- # 1989 Jayden Falcon 26 Brooklyn, NY DNS 1
9:57.378 (9:57.378)

Event 343 Boys 1500 Meter Run Enroute Championship
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1585 Wesley Shipsey 23 Portland, OR 3:55.21
32.391 (32.391) 1:03.842 (31.451) 1:35.041 (31.200)
2:07.467 (32.426) 2:08.681 (1.214) 3:11.273 (1:02.593)
3:41.622 (30.349) 3:55.201 (13.579)
2 # 892 Kyle Rakitis 22 Woolwich Twp, NJ 3:55.43
32.213 (32.213) 1:03.738 (31.525) 1:35.200 (31.462) 2:07.533 (32.334)
2:39.534 (32.001) 3:11.598 (32.064) 3:41.860 (30.262) 3:55.427 (13.567)
3 # 223 Tyler Canaday 22 Severna Park, MD 4:00.24
33.545 (33.545) 1:04.974 (31.429) 1:36.892 (31.918) 2:09.290 (32.398)
2:41.786 (32.496) 3:14.434 (32.648) 3:46.575 (32.141) 4:00.234 (13.660)
4 # 323 Henry Dennen 22 Cumberland, RI 4:00.76
33.505 (33.505) 1:05.153 (31.649) 1:36.811 (31.658) 2:09.013 (32.203)
2:41.051 (32.038) 3:13.723 (32.673) 3:46.706 (32.983) 4:00.756 (14.050)
5 # 1445 Justin Pretre 23 Woodside, CA 4:00.87
33.220 (33.220) 1:05.189 (31.970) 1:36.308 (31.119) 2:08.705 (32.397)
2:39.547 (30.843) 3:14.011 (34.464) 3:46.441 (32.430) 4:00.861 (14.421)
6 # 1986 Alexander Brown 22 Brooklyn, NY 4:01.12
32.999 (32.999) 1:04.740 (31.742) 1:36.628 (31.888) 2:09.241 (32.614)
2:42.409 (33.168) 3:15.619 (33.210) 3:47.337 (31.718) 4:01.111 (13.775)
7 # 1434 Kaden Kluth 22 Portsmouth, RI 4:01.42
33.633 (33.633) 1:05.544 (31.912) 1:37.293 (31.750) 2:09.083 (31.790)
2:42.135 (33.052) 3:15.221 (33.086) 3:47.597 (32.376) 4:01.417 (13.821)
8 # 1729 Luke Thompson 24 Brentwood, TN 4:01.65
33.799 (33.799) 1:05.581 (31.783) 1:37.767 (32.186) 2:10.287 (32.521)
2:42.875 (32.588) 3:15.889 (33.014) 3:47.762 (31.873) 4:01.649 (13.888)
9 # 1797 Keenan Urdiales 22 Fort Morgan, CO 4:03.50
33.257 (33.257) 1:04.760 (31.503) 1:37.161 (32.402) 2:09.575 (32.414)
2:42.473 (32.899) 3:15.974 (33.501) 3:49.471 (33.498) 4:03.494 (14.024)
10 # 54 Carver Morgan 22 Avon, CT 4:04.04
32.744 (32.744) 1:04.424 (31.680) 1:35.929 (31.505) 2:08.690 (32.762)
2:42.246 (33.556) 3:16.021 (33.776) 3:49.261 (33.240) 4:04.038 (14.777)
11 # 622 Patrick Gibbons 22 Charlotte, NC 4:06.21
33.385 (33.385) 1:05.315 (31.930) 1:38.126 (32.812) 2:11.637 (33.512)
2:45.279 (33.642) 3:18.857 (33.578) 3:52.246 (33.390) 4:06.202 (13.956)
12 # 2073 Noah Morrow 22 Manton, MI 4:11.22
33.115 (33.115) 1:04.943 (31.828) 1:37.099 (32.157) 2:10.675 (33.576)
2:45.030 (34.355) 3:19.729 (34.699) 3:55.237 (35.509) 4:11.213 (15.976)
13 # 424 Colin Doran 22 Gainesville, VA 4:17.24
33.711 (33.711) 1:05.508 (31.798) 1:38.100 (32.592) 2:11.317 (33.218)
2:45.993 (34.676) 3:22.251 (36.259) 3:59.956 (37.705) 4:17.238 (17.283)
-- # 204 Eamon Burke 22 Wallingford, CT DNS
-- # 982 Dejhan Lee 22 Linden, NJ SCR

Event 344 Girls 1500 Meter Run Enroute Championship
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1882 Addison Wiley 22 Huntington, IN 4:35.01
36.939 (36.939) 1:13.321 (36.382) 1:50.771 (37.450) 2:28.942 (38.172)
3:06.789 (37.847) 3:44.540 (37.752) 4:20.421 (35.881) 4:35.001 (14.581)
2 # 157 Lani Bloom 22 Ithaca, MI 4:35.42
36.681 (36.681) 1:13.171 (36.491) 1:50.595 (37.424) 2:28.675 (38.080)
3:06.549 (37.874) 3:44.364 (37.816) 4:01.458 (17.094) 4:35.419 (33.962)
3 # 929 Zoie Lamanna 24 Forest, VA 4:37.45
37.479 (37.479) 1:13.883 (36.404) 1:51.051 (37.169) 2:29.276 (38.225)
3:07.233 (37.957) 3:44.822 (37.590) 4:21.623 (36.802) 4:37.450 (15.827)
4 # 1945 Emma Zawatski 24 Manalapan, NJ 4:37.72
37.020 (37.020) 1:13.504 (36.484) 1:50.912 (37.408) 2:29.079 (38.168)
3:07.045 (37.966) 3:44.649 (37.605) 4:21.525 (36.876) 4:37.719 (16.194)
5 # 891 Aubrey Pierontoni 23 Woolwich Twp, NJ 4:38.92
38.173 (38.173) 1:14.501 (36.328) 1:51.607 (37.106) 2:29.857 (38.251)
3:07.685 (37.828) 3:45.087 (37.402) 4:22.308 (37.222) 4:38.914 (16.606)
6 # 1063 Allie Martin 22 Kingwood, WV 4:38.96
37.769 (37.769) 1:14.152 (36.384) 1:51.467 (37.315) 2:29.607 (38.141)
3:07.755 (38.148) 3:45.945 (38.190) 4:23.273 (37.329) 4:38.958 (15.685)
7 # 324 Caroline Cummings 23 Wakefield, RI 4:41.57
37.444 (37.444) 1:13.701 (36.258) 1:51.084 (37.383) 2:29.319 (38.236)
3:07.437 (38.118) 3:45.407 (37.970) 4:24.154 (38.748) 4:41.566 (17.413)
8 # 1132 Sarah Mitchell 22 Cary, NC 4:41.96
37.504 (37.504) 1:13.663 (36.159) 1:51.142 (37.480) 2:29.752 (38.610)
3:08.036 (38.284) 3:46.347 (38.311) 4:24.934 (38.588) 4:41.954 (17.020)
9 # 354 Meredith Gotzman 23 Washington, DC 4:42.47
37.213 (37.213) 1:13.469 (36.256) 1:50.839 (37.370) 2:29.173 (38.334)
3:07.502 (38.330) 3:45.745 (38.243) 4:25.439 (39.695) 4:42.470 (17.031)
10 # 1459 Cecelia Pugsley 23 Sterling, VA 4:44.66
38.034 (38.034) 1:14.279 (36.246) 1:52.433 (38.154) 2:30.232 (37.799)
3:08.451 (38.219) 3:47.182 (38.732) 4:26.798 (39.616) 4:44.659 (17.861)
11 # 973 Ava Criniti 23 Lexington, MA 4:46.41
37.719 (37.719) 1:14.544 (36.826) 1:52.108 (37.564) 2:30.452 (38.344)
3:08.995 (38.543) 3:47.957 (38.962) 4:28.064 (40.108) 4:46.401 (18.338)

Event 345 Boys 3000 Meter Run Enroute Championship
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 458 LarryJosh Edwards 22 Morgantown, WV 8:23.50
37.443 (37.443) 1:09.455 (32.012) 1:42.357 (32.902) 2:16.015 (33.658)
2:49.624 (33.609) 3:23.946 (34.322) 3:58.712 (34.766) 4:33.309 (34.598)
5:06.866 (33.557) 5:39.994 (33.129) 6:13.024 (33.030) 6:46.129 (33.106)
7:19.562 (33.433) 7:53.014 (33.452) 8:23.492 (30.478) 8:26.560 (3.068)
2 # 1971 Colton Kempney 22 Castorland, NY 8:30.96
37.224 (37.224) 1:10.453 (33.230) 1:43.280 (32.828) 2:16.294 (33.014)
2:49.876 (33.582) 3:24.172 (34.297) 3:58.930 (34.758) 4:33.518 (34.588)
5:07.430 (33.912) 5:41.223 (33.794) 6:15.154 (33.932) 6:49.750 (34.596)
7:24.404 (34.654) 7:59.354 (34.950) 8:30.952 (31.599) 8:34.216 (3.264)
3 # 1837 Spencer Werner 22 Lake Forest, IL 8:40.70
36.393 (36.393) 1:09.216 (32.824) 1:42.130 (32.914) 2:15.802 (33.672)
2:49.386 (33.585) 3:23.705 (34.319) 3:58.454 (34.749) 4:33.090 (34.636)
5:08.046 (34.957) 5:42.904 (34.858) 6:18.774 (35.870) 6:54.952 (36.178)
7:31.487 (36.535) 8:07.992 (36.505) 8:40.698 (32.707) 8:44.000 (3.302)
4 # 2063 Dayton Law 22 Satellite Beach, FL 8:41.42
38.727 (38.727) 1:11.143 (32.416) 1:43.880 (32.738) 2:17.469 (33.589)
2:51.664 (34.196) 3:26.136 (34.472) 4:01.378 (35.242) 4:36.380 (35.002)
5:11.709 (35.330) 5:47.215 (35.506) 6:23.749 (36.534) 6:59.328 (35.580)
7:35.535 (36.207) 8:10.589 (35.054) 8:41.418 (30.830) 8:44.576 (3.158)
5 # 1630 Ethan Snyder 22 Waxhaw, NC 8:44.90
37.645 (37.645) 1:10.008 (32.363) 1:43.072 (33.064) 2:16.708 (33.637)
2:51.106 (34.398) 3:25.614 (34.508) 4:00.859 (35.246) 4:36.092 (35.234)
5:11.476 (35.384) 5:46.936 (35.461) 6:23.509 (36.573) 6:59.091 (35.582)
7:35.650 (36.559) 8:12.224 (36.574) 8:44.896 (32.673) 8:48.298 (3.402)
6 # 811 Joseph Perazzo 23 Staten Island, NY 8:45.25
36.918 (36.918) 1:10.225 (33.307) 1:43.370 (33.145) 2:16.612 (33.242)
2:51.374 (34.763) 3:25.898 (34.524) 4:01.126 (35.228) 4:35.846 (34.720)
5:11.150 (35.304) 5:46.752 (35.602) 6:23.262 (36.511) 6:58.810 (35.548)
7:35.370 (36.561) 8:11.973 (36.603) 8:45.248 (33.276) 8:48.578 (3.330)
7 # 2064 Justin Wilson 22 Satellite Beach, FL 8:55.50
38.488 (38.488) 1:11.663 (33.176) 1:45.463 (33.800) 2:20.660 (35.198)
2:56.587 (35.927) 3:32.909 (36.322) 4:09.634 (36.726) 4:46.688 (37.054)
5:22.873 (36.185) 5:59.850 (36.978) 6:36.352 (36.502) 7:12.782 (36.430)
7:48.897 (36.116) 8:24.512 (35.615) 8:55.496 (30.985) 8:58.722 (3.226)
8 # 1521 Patrick Healey 22 Attleboro, MA 8:55.64
38.245 (38.245) 1:11.428 (33.183) 1:44.236 (32.809) 2:17.950 (33.714)
2:51.998 (34.048) 3:26.628 (34.630) 4:01.808 (35.181) 4:37.058 (35.250)
5:12.873 (35.815) 5:49.430 (36.557) 6:26.644 (37.214) 7:04.405 (37.762)
7:42.774 (38.370) 8:21.276 (38.502) 8:55.632 (34.356) 8:59.170 (3.539)
9 # 1287 Elham Huq 22 Vienna, VA 9:01.78
38.002 (38.002) 1:11.761 (33.760) 1:45.847 (34.086) 2:20.969 (35.122)
2:56.870 (35.902) 3:33.205 (36.335) 4:09.584 (36.379) 4:46.572 (36.988)
5:22.634 (36.062) 5:59.566 (36.932) 6:36.593 (37.028) 7:13.173 (36.580)
7:49.856 (36.684) 8:28.212 (38.356) 9:01.778 (33.566) 9:05.288 (3.510)
-- # 1994 Sebastian Margett 23 Brooklyn, NY DNS
-- # 1170 Riley Novack 23 Montverde, FL DNS
-- # 561 Myles Hogan 22 Hastings-on-Hudson, DNS
-- # 1458 Aidan Puffer 22 Manchester, CT DNS

Event 346 Girls 3000 Meter Run Enroute Championship
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1022 Zariel Macchia 24 Shirley, NY 9:41.07
37.812 (37.812) 1:14.858 (37.046) 1:54.036 (39.178) 2:33.200 (39.164)
3:13.285 (40.086) 3:52.539 (39.254) 4:32.263 (39.724) 5:12.082 (39.820)
5:51.314 (39.232) 6:32.000 (40.687) 7:11.384 (39.384) 7:49.913 (38.530)
8:28.327 (38.414) 9:07.224 (38.897) 9:41.065 (33.842) 9:44.408 (3.343)
2 # 1683 Rachel St.Germain 22 Somers, CT 9:41.33
40.314 (40.314) 1:17.767 (37.454) 1:56.141 (38.374) 2:34.796 (38.655)
3:14.211 (39.416) 3:53.736 (39.526) 4:33.330 (39.594) 5:13.025 (39.695)
5:52.441 (39.416) 6:32.172 (39.731) 7:11.603 (39.432) 7:50.202 (38.600)
8:28.528 (38.326) 9:07.477 (38.949) 9:41.328 (33.852) 9:44.820 (3.492)
3 # 851 Hannah Kaercher 23 Fayetteville, NY 9:57.17
38.283 (38.283) 1:15.334 (37.051) 1:54.312 (38.978) 2:33.580 (39.269)
3:13.556 (39.976) 3:53.164 (39.608) 4:32.945 (39.781) 5:13.338 (40.394)
5:53.355 (40.017) 6:33.708 (40.354) 7:14.525 (40.817) 7:55.943 (41.418)
8:37.956 (42.014) 9:19.936 (41.980) 9:57.168 (37.232) 10:00.937 (3.769)
4 # 1892 Caryn Rippey 22 West Lawn, PA 10:06.59
40.186 (40.186) 1:18.181 (37.996) 1:57.276 (39.096) 2:37.339 (40.063)
3:17.747 (40.408) 3:57.940 (40.193) 4:38.496 (40.557) 5:19.041 (40.545)
5:59.866 (40.825) 6:41.254 (41.389) 7:23.166 (41.912) 8:05.486 (42.320)
8:47.512 (42.027) 9:29.526 (42.014) 10:06.584 (37.058) 10:10.396 (3.813)
5 # 1302 Rylee Ferretti 18 Staten Island, NY 10:08.31
38.624 (38.624) 1:15.978 (37.354) 1:55.168 (39.191) 2:34.888 (39.720)
3:14.790 (39.903) 3:55.499 (40.709) 4:36.370 (40.871) 5:18.002 (41.633)
5:59.428 (41.426) 6:40.942 (41.514) 7:23.074 (42.132) 8:05.817 (42.744)
8:47.903 (42.086) 9:30.182 (42.279) 10:08.302 (38.120) 10:12.108 (3.807)
6 # 639 Liliah Gordon 25 Chesterfield, NJ 10:08.53
39.254 (39.254) 1:17.532 (38.279) 1:57.104 (39.572) 2:37.597 (40.493)
3:17.997 (40.400) 3:57.738 (39.742) 4:38.230 (40.492) 5:18.476 (40.247)
5:59.062 (40.586) 6:40.550 (41.488) 7:22.799 (42.250) 8:06.066 (43.267)
8:48.246 (42.180) 9:30.448 (42.203) 10:08.524 (38.076) 10:12.344 (3.820)
7 # 1613 Nelah Roberts 24 Idaho Falls, ID 10:16.65
40.613 (40.613) 1:19.720 (39.107) 2:01.007 (41.288) 2:42.587 (41.580)
3:23.502 (40.915) 4:04.274 (40.772) 4:45.489 (41.216) 5:26.927 (41.438)
6:07.820 (40.893) 6:49.537 (41.718) 7:32.100 (42.564) 8:14.792 (42.692)
8:57.721 (42.930) 9:39.898 (42.178) 10:16.643 (36.745) 10:20.474 (3.831)
-- # 9 Vanessa Alder 23 Carlisle, PA DNS
-- # 1006 Miranda Lorsbach 22 Montclair, NJ DNS
-- # 1303 Ava Gumb 16 Staten Island, NY DNS

Event 347 Boys 1500 Meter Run Enroute Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1727 Carter Johnson 24 Brentwood, TN 4:03.22 1
33.871 (33.871) 1:06.737 (32.866) 1:39.252 (32.515) 2:12.554 (33.302)
2:44.832 (32.279) 3:18.491 (33.659) 3:49.762 (31.271) 4:03.220 (13.459)
2 # 326 Tyler Dailey 23 Phoenix, MD 4:04.09 2
30.655 (30.655) 1:02.516 (31.861) 1:35.892 (33.376) 2:08.985 (33.093)
2:43.052 (34.068) 3:16.977 (33.925) 3:49.733 (32.756) 4:04.090 (14.358)
3 # 1857 Thomas Westphal 24 Chesterfield, MI 4:05.09 1
32.886 (32.886) 1:05.670 (32.784) 1:38.182 (32.513) 2:11.568 (33.386)
2:44.581 (33.013) 3:18.321 (33.740) 3:50.871 (32.550) 4:05.090 (14.220)
4 # 1466 Micah Lawson 23 Rahway, NJ 4:05.34 1
32.635 (32.635) 1:05.429 (32.794) 1:38.471 (33.042) 2:12.103 (33.632)
2:45.090 (32.988) 3:18.814 (33.724) 3:51.320 (32.507) 4:05.340 (14.021)
5 # 745 Solomon Holden-Be 23 Baldwinsville, NY 4:05.93 1
33.408 (33.408) 1:06.036 (32.629) 1:38.812 (32.776) 2:12.386 (33.574)
2:45.136 (32.750) 3:19.101 (33.966) 3:52.141 (33.040) 4:05.930 (13.790)
6 # 743 Alex Holbrook 22 Reading, PA 4:06.17 2
32.456 (32.456) 1:04.649 (32.194) 1:37.993 (33.344) 2:12.047 (34.055)
2:45.843 (33.796) 3:19.921 (34.078) 3:52.447 (32.526) 4:06.170 (13.724)
6 # 615 Anthony Gargani 22 Lansdale, PA 4:06.17 2
30.937 (30.937) 1:02.811 (31.874) 1:36.222 (33.412) 2:09.375 (33.154)
2:43.446 (34.071) 3:18.025 (34.580) 3:51.227 (33.202) 4:06.163 (14.936)
8 # 1774 Brian Theobald 23 Wall, NJ 4:06.69 1
33.112 (33.112) 1:05.871 (32.759) 1:38.744 (32.873) 2:11.922 (33.179)
2:44.906 (32.984) 3:18.837 (33.932) 3:52.682 (33.845) 4:06.688 (14.007)
9 # 1962 William Calhoun 22 Andover, CT 4:06.99 2
32.133 (32.133) 1:05.071 (32.938) 1:38.608 (33.537) 2:12.359 (33.752)
2:46.111 (33.752) 3:19.742 (33.631) 3:52.589 (32.847) 4:06.984 (14.396)
10 # 1728 Sean Smith 23 Brentwood, TN 4:07.05 1
34.106 (34.106) 1:06.980 (32.875) 1:39.604 (32.624) 2:12.930 (33.326)
2:45.894 (32.965) 3:19.236 (33.342) 3:52.964 (33.729) 4:07.044 (14.080)
11 # 198 Luke Brown 23 Erie, PA 4:09.62 1
33.350 (33.350) 1:05.820 (32.471) 1:38.353 (32.533) 2:11.440 (33.087)
2:44.218 (32.778) 3:18.579 (34.362) 3:53.790 (35.211) 4:09.613 (15.824)
12 # 1451 Andrew Kenny 23 Princeton, NJ 4:11.28 2
31.637 (31.637) 1:04.599 (32.962) 1:39.153 (34.555) 2:14.118 (34.965)
2:48.693 (34.576) 3:24.104 (35.411) 3:56.966 (32.862) 4:11.278 (14.312)
13 # 740 Zeb Hinker 22 Cape May, NJ 4:12.98 2
31.879 (31.879) 1:04.789 (32.910) 1:38.309 (33.520) 2:12.343 (34.034)
2:46.957 (34.615) 3:22.477 (35.520) 3:57.858 (35.381) 4:12.974 (15.116)
14 # 521 Luca Maneri 22 Esopus, NY 4:13.70 1
33.640 (33.640) 1:06.350 (32.710) 1:39.508 (33.159) 2:13.515 (34.007)
2:47.952 (34.438) 3:23.820 (35.868) 3:59.048 (35.229) 4:13.694 (14.646)
15 # 1213 James McCarron 24 Portsmouth, RI 4:18.99 1
34.442 (34.442) 1:07.582 (33.140) 1:41.352 (33.770) 2:16.188 (34.837)
2:52.512 (36.324) 3:29.006 (36.494) 4:04.637 (35.632) 4:18.983 (14.346)
16 # 124 Ryan Beegle 23 Chatham, NJ 4:20.10 2
32.737 (32.737) 1:05.337 (32.600) 1:39.443 (34.106) 2:14.587 (35.145)
2:51.286 (36.699) 3:28.409 (37.123) 4:04.515 (36.107) 4:20.093 (15.578)
-- # 494 Brian Gamble 23 Waltham, MA DNS 2
4:12.974 (4:12.974)
-- # 168 Luka Bork 22 Lakewood, OH DNS 2
-- # 1994 Sebastian Margett 23 Brooklyn, NY DNS 1
-- # 2058 Bryce Handa 22 Clarksville, MD DNS 2
-- # 493 Kofi Fordjour 23 Waltham, MA DNS 1
-- # 49 Dawson Welch 23 Springdale, AR DNS 2

Event 348 Girls 1500 Meter Run Enroute Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1043 Bria Benigni 24 Meriden, CT 4:43.61 1
37.205 (37.205) 1:14.570 (37.365) 1:54.005 (39.436)
2:34.084 (40.079) 3:52.665 (1:18.582) 4:29.095 (36.430)
4:43.601 (14.506)
2 # 746 Kali Holden 22 Trumbull, CT 4:45.94 3
38.214 (38.214) 1:15.651 (37.437) 1:54.235 (38.585) 2:33.484 (39.249)
3:12.590 (39.106) 3:53.180 (40.590) 4:30.723 (37.544) 4:45.931 (15.208)
3 # 1970 Ethne Degan 24 Bainbridge, NY 4:46.61 3
37.489 (37.489) 1:14.615 (37.126) 1:53.005 (38.391) 2:32.525 (39.520)
3:12.285 (39.760) 3:52.938 (40.654) 4:31.223 (38.285) 4:46.602 (15.380)
4 # 245 Ava Carsley 23 Walden, NY 4:46.70 3
37.209 (37.209) 1:13.915 (36.707) 1:52.655 (38.740) 2:32.361 (39.706)
3:12.017 (39.656) 3:52.835 (40.819) 4:31.533 (38.698) 4:46.694 (15.162)
5 # 834 Mackenzie Setton 22 Jericho, NY 4:47.25 3
37.457 (37.457) 1:14.902 (37.445) 1:53.227 (38.326) 2:33.091 (39.864)
3:11.957 (38.866) 3:52.691 (40.734) 4:31.240 (38.550) 4:47.241 (16.001)
6 # 787 Sophia Reich 22 High Bridge, NJ 4:48.14 3
37.258 (37.258) 1:13.649 (36.392) 1:52.391 (38.742) 2:32.124 (39.734)
3:11.758 (39.634) 3:52.543 (40.786) 4:31.407 (38.864) 4:48.134 (16.728)
7 # 1921 Ella Woehlcke 24 Collegeville, PA 4:48.76 3
37.035 (37.035) 1:13.515 (36.480) 1:52.188 (38.674) 2:31.949 (39.761)
3:11.608 (39.660) 3:52.719 (41.111) 4:32.033 (39.314) 4:48.757 (16.725)
8 # 1668 Haley Spoden 23 Vienna, VA 4:49.28 1
38.037 (38.037) 1:16.297 (38.261) 1:54.188 (37.891)
2:33.561 (39.374) 3:52.340 (1:18.779) 4:32.061 (39.721)
4:49.280 (17.219)
9 # 319 Emily Wickard 24 Northport, NY 4:49.57 3
37.467 (37.467) 1:14.976 (37.510) 1:53.609 (38.633) 2:33.113 (39.504)
3:12.872 (39.760) 3:53.105 (40.233) 4:32.669 (39.565) 4:49.561 (16.892)
10 # 942 Kelly Jones 23 Milford, CT 4:51.60 2
38.268 (38.268) 1:17.215 (38.948) 1:56.283 (39.068) 2:36.159 (39.876)
3:15.824 (39.665) 3:56.183 (40.360) 4:35.033 (38.850) 4:51.598 (16.566)
11 # 1682 Sophie St.George 22 Walpole, MA 4:51.89 2
39.331 (39.331) 1:17.368 (38.038) 1:56.463 (39.095) 2:36.243 (39.780)
3:16.096 (39.854) 3:55.966 (39.870) 4:35.168 (39.202) 4:51.890 (16.723)
12 # 462 Evelyn Rogers 24 Bladensburg, MD 4:51.98 2
38.011 (38.011) 1:17.027 (39.016) 1:55.627 (38.601) 2:35.204 (39.577)
3:15.103 (39.899) 3:55.841 (40.738) 4:35.331 (39.490) 4:51.977 (16.646)
13 # 890 Nicole Lipieta 23 Woolwich Twp, NJ 4:52.12 3
37.898 (37.898) 1:15.335 (37.437) 1:53.995 (38.660) 2:33.746 (39.752)
3:13.435 (39.689) 3:53.331 (39.896) 4:33.937 (40.606) 4:52.119 (18.183)
14 # 1602 Ella Christensen 24 Novi, MI 4:52.32 2
38.852 (38.852) 1:17.649 (38.797) 1:56.900 (39.252) 2:37.009 (40.109)
3:16.828 (39.820) 3:57.078 (40.250) 4:36.089 (39.011) 4:52.314 (16.226)
15 # 67 Megan Randall 22 Bangor, ME 4:53.13 2
38.757 (38.757) 1:17.768 (39.012) 1:56.732 (38.964) 2:36.661 (39.929)
3:16.586 (39.926) 3:56.793 (40.208) 4:36.185 (39.392) 4:53.127 (16.942)
16 # 1457 Rose Coats 23 Brooklyn, NY 4:53.41 2
39.508 (39.508) 1:18.800 (39.292) 1:58.889 (40.089) 2:38.320 (39.432)
3:18.089 (39.770) 3:58.210 (40.121) 4:36.834 (38.624) 4:53.407 (16.573)
17 # 312 Katie Hayes 23 Northport, NY 4:54.09 1
38.677 (38.677) 1:17.419 (38.742) 2:35.258 (1:17.840)
2:36.680 (1.422) 3:56.775 (1:20.096) 4:37.763 (40.988)
4:54.082 (16.319)
18 # 1761 Reagan Exley 24 Great Falls, VA 4:54.46 1
38.246 (38.246) 1:16.603 (38.357) 1:54.826 (38.224)
2:34.734 (39.908) 3:56.121 (1:21.387) 4:36.642 (40.522)
4:54.451 (17.809)
19 # 1359 Shaelan McNally 24 Haddon Heights, NJ 4:54.99 2
38.605 (38.605) 1:16.738 (38.133) 1:54.985 (38.247) 2:34.817 (39.833)
3:16.293 (41.476) 3:57.765 (41.472) 4:37.943 (40.178) 4:54.982 (17.039)
20 # 1603 Cassie Garcia 25 Northville, MI 4:55.41 1
38.231 (38.231) 1:17.155 (38.925) 1:56.506 (39.351)
3:57.125 (2:00.620) 4:37.915 (40.790) 4:55.401 (17.487)
5:15.489 (20.089)
21 # 14 Jessica Lyons 22 Allentown, NJ 4:55.92 1
37.763 (37.763) 1:16.283 (38.521) 1:55.201 (38.918)
2:34.851 (39.651) 3:56.893 (1:22.042) 4:38.475 (41.582)
4:55.917 (17.442)
22 # 1108 Alisia Olteanu 24 Commerce Township, 4:56.04 1
38.551 (38.551) 1:16.999 (38.448) 1:56.213 (39.215)
2:36.003 (39.790) 3:57.354 (1:21.352) 4:38.242 (40.888)
4:56.037 (17.796)
23 # 1373 Emmaline Pendleto 22 Buxton, ME 4:56.28 1
38.435 (38.435) 1:16.971 (38.536) 1:56.490 (39.520)
2:37.037 (40.548) 3:56.507 (1:19.470) 4:38.646 (42.139)
4:56.278 (17.633)
24 # 15 Meghan Rentner 23 Allentown, NJ 4:56.43 1
37.897 (37.897) 1:15.267 (37.370) 1:55.712 (40.446)
2:35.205 (39.494) 3:57.143 (1:21.938) 4:38.725 (41.582)
4:56.422 (17.698)
25 # 2051 Grace Vives 22 Mendham, NJ 4:58.01 1
38.207 (38.207) 1:16.711 (38.504) 1:56.605 (39.894)
2:37.165 (40.561) 3:58.873 (1:21.708) 4:40.219 (41.347)
4:58.005 (17.786)
26 # 105 Ella Lehmann 22 Brightwaters, NY 4:58.05 2
38.379 (38.379) 1:17.602 (39.224) 1:57.055 (39.454) 2:37.363 (40.308)
3:18.323 (40.960) 3:59.280 (40.958) 4:40.014 (40.734) 4:58.043 (18.029)
27 # 1586 Megan Donlevie 23 West Long Branch, N 4:58.19 2
38.054 (38.054) 1:16.677 (38.624) 1:55.958 (39.281) 2:37.104 (41.146)
3:17.653 (40.550) 3:58.517 (40.864) 4:39.879 (41.362) 4:58.184 (18.306)
28 # 1075 Ava Augustine 22 Mendham, NJ 4:58.86 3
37.319 (37.319) 1:14.416 (37.097) 1:52.959 (38.544) 2:33.244 (40.285)
3:14.719 (41.475) 3:56.229 (41.511) 4:39.683 (43.454) 4:58.858 (19.176)
29 # 1293 Sitota Mesfin 23 Vienna, VA 5:03.78 1
38.753 (38.753) 1:17.614 (38.862) 1:56.915 (39.301)
2:37.545 (40.630) 4:00.135 (1:22.591) 4:43.863 (43.728)
5:03.777 (19.915)
30 # 2101 Stephanie Queiroz 22 Danbury, CT 5:10.09 2
39.453 (39.453) 1:18.225 (38.773) 1:59.053 (40.828) 2:40.893 (41.840)
3:23.541 (42.648) 4:07.489 (43.949) 4:50.962 (43.473) 5:10.084 (19.123)
-- # 7 Liliane Aittama 23 South Lyon, MI DNS 1
-- # 495 Lily Jin 24 Waltham, MA DNS 2
-- # 856 Georgia Keller 23 Ridgefield, CT DNS 2
-- # 316 Allison Reid 22 Northport, NY DNS 3
-- # 1675 Gabby Parsons 22 Alpharetta, GA DNS 3