OAK APPLE RUN

back to results

Jun. 1, 2002

OAK APPLE RUN
Royal Oak, MI
Provided By Gault Race Management


******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Carl Rundell Birmingham 34 32:27 5:14
.
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 45 Tracey Priska Sterling Heights 27 40:00 6:27
.


MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 22 Steve Derico Rochester Hills 14 38:07 6:09
2 345 Jeffrey Harris Troy 13 50:56 8:12
3 445 Dominic Ancona Commerce Twp 14 53:03 8:33
4 553 Kyle Goarche Clawson 14 55:24 8:55
5 763 Nicholas Arroyo Bloomfield 12 59:59 9:40
6 855 Larry Cooper Madison Heights 14 1:02:02 10:00
7 890 Chad Mieswand Clarkston 11 1:03:25 10:13
8 1010 Tommy Graves Gross Pt Frms 11 1:10:39 11:23
9 1024 James Schlabach Royal Oak 12 1:11:51 11:34
.


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 762 Allie Misner Macomb 11 59:57 9:39
2 789 Michelle Thompson Birmingham 12 1:00:32 9:45
3 1053 Cassandra Snyder Marine City 11 1:17:10 12:26
.


MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 15 Stephen Smith Royal Oak 19 37:05 5:59
2 17 Jon Clayton Hazel Park 18 37:37 6:04
3 20 Bryan Morehouse Clawson 18 37:55 6:07
4 33 Tim Rowland Oxford 15 39:21 6:20
5 48 John Collier Hazel Park 15 40:20 6:30
6 59 Christopher Vagasky Macomb 15 41:17 6:39
7 183 Christopher Neary Orion 15 46:00 7:25
8 187 Chris Hawkins Hazel Park 16 46:10 7:26
9 199 Matt Sluss Royal Oak 15 46:38 7:31
10 213 Mike Combs Hazel Park 15 47:19 7:37
11 258 Frank See Royal Oak 16 48:30 7:49
12 267 Christopher Jarnol Hazel Park 16 48:49 7:52
13 268 Jeffrey Nell Hazel Park 16 48:50 7:52
14 441 Alexander Sutton Clinton Twp 15 53:00 8:32
15 447 Mike Cook Brighton 16 53:03 8:33
16 512 Michael Daimy Warren 18 54:36 8:48
17 560 Tim Clark Clawson 16 55:29 8:56
18 678 Ian Kangas Royal Oak 17 58:18 9:23
19 740 Benjamin Duane Royal Oak 18 59:37 9:36
.


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 184 Kelly Waldo Lake Orion 19 46:00 7:25
2 185 Jenny Waters Royal Oak 16 46:00 7:25
3 548 Josefine Lampasona Fraser 18 55:22 8:55
4 706 Colleen Naughton Royal Oak 15 58:54 9:29
5 1000 Kristen Mingo-Williams Detroit 15 1:09:44 11:14
6 1065 Joel Ward Troy 17 1:19:06 12:44
.


MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 Tim Morehouse Clawson 21 33:23 5:23
2 3 Parker Roth Gross Pt Frms 22 34:02 5:29
3 5 Jesse Parker, Jr East China 20 34:24 5:33
4 12 Keith Szymkiw Rochester Hills 24 36:04 5:49
5 14 Daniel Jess Farmington Hills 21 36:55 5:57
6 18 Michael Wilusz Royal Oak 23 37:44 6:05
7 19 Alex Clark Troy 20 37:46 6:05
8 41 Matthew Duane Royal Oak 20 39:38 6:23
9 100 Kevin Kemp Port Huron 21 43:06 6:57
10 102 Michael Mrachina Royal Oak 22 43:11 6:58
11 113 Kurt Garcia Royal Oak 24 43:36 7:01
12 114 Steven Logan Pontiac 24 43:37 7:02
13 126 Michael Lemons Jr Detroit 23 44:03 7:06
14 148 Bernard Cunningham Lake Orion 24 44:57 7:15
15 198 Scott Alexander, Jr Canton 24 46:38 7:31
16 224 Kevin Grabow Troy 23 47:40 7:41
17 280 Vincent Villa Novi 24 49:14 7:56
18 294 Jordan Wangler Norwalk 20 49:38 8:00
19 415 Sam Cavnar Ferndale 24 52:38 8:29
20 422 Glkeith Gloster Shelby Twp 24 52:44 8:30
21 547 Shawn Grant Allen Park 23 55:22 8:55
22 759 Jim Gentner Lexington 20 59:53 9:39
23 806 Tom Strait Ann Arbor 23 1:01:00 9:50
24 929 Matthew Darrah Royal Oak 24 1:04:58 10:28
25 952 Eric Leuffgen Clinton Twp 20 1:06:21 10:41
26 1068 Daniel Dodgson Royal Oak 23 1:22:30 13:17
.


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 72 Suzanne De Paulo Ferndale 23 42:14 6:48
2 153 Holly Fons Lake Orion 24 45:10 7:17
3 311 Traci Patrick Royal Oak 20 50:01 8:03
4 386 Hannah Godwin Berkley 24 51:53 8:21
5 496 Kerry Mcdonald Troy 24 54:17 8:45
6 509 Nicole Weir' Shelby Twp 23 54:32 8:47
7 516 Vanessa Allen Plymouth 21 54:42 8:49
8 528 Angela Rienas Royal Oak 24 54:56 8:51
9 552 Michelle Leuffgen Clinton Twp 20 55:23 8:55
10 556 Emily Smith Royal Oak 24 55:25 8:56
11 558 Lindsay Parsell Farmington Hills 24 55:28 8:56
12 561 Mary Gentry Sterling Hts 20 55:29 8:56
13 574 Jessica Allen Plymouth 24 55:43 8:59
14 586 Katherine Shryock Troy 20 56:12 9:03
15 594 Catherine Slater Rochester Hills 20 56:31 9:06
16 643 Mariela Alberici Rochester Hills 24 57:33 9:16
17 654 Katrina Allen Plymouth 23 57:49 9:19
18 734 Jennifer Krieter Madison Heights 24 59:27 9:35
19 768 Jayme Okma Birmingham 24 1:00:07 9:41
20 769 Donna Wilkins Warren 21 1:00:07 9:41
21 880 Kathryn Angyal Troy 21 1:02:58 10:09
22 910 Mara Kryvicky Bloomfield Hills 21 1:04:29 10:23
23 918 Kristin Kouba St Clair Shores 23 1:04:38 10:25
24 919 Rachel Parke Sterling Hts 23 1:04:38 10:25
25 928 Sheri Darrah Royal Oak 24 1:04:57 10:28
26 942 Martha Hannah Royal Oak 20 1:05:42 10:35
27 987 Carrie Evatz Roseville 24 1:09:18 11:10
28 1012 Jennifer Powell Detroit 22 1:10:44 11:24
29 1077 Tandye Zapinski Grosse Pointe 24 1:24:58 13:41
.


MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 Adam Wheeler Westland 25 34:41 5:35
2 25 Eric Seifert Royal Oak 29 38:35 6:13
3 39 Ken Kozloff Ann Arbor 26 39:32 6:22
4 53 Todd Szymczak Rochester 26 40:46 6:34
5 76 Jeremy Hartwell Sterling Hts 25 42:30 6:51
6 80 Leo Gibson Bloomfield Hills 25 42:38 6:52
7 84 Jason Hook Grosse Pte Wds 29 42:47 6:54
8 91 Matthew Buese Birmingham 27 42:59 6:56
9 93 Christian Hauser Berkley 29 43:02 6:56
10 97 Ron Cook Royal Oak 26 43:05 6:56
11 105 Kevin Centeck Shelby Twp 25 43:17 6:58
12 106 Forrest Jehlik Royal Oak 29 43:25 7:00
13 127 David Shuman Farmington 27 44:05 7:06
14 129 Jesse Sweeney Royal Oak 27 44:12 7:07
15 135 Stephen Lovett Royal Oak 26 44:28 7:10
16 137 Nicholas Lloyd Royal Oak 28 44:30 7:10
17 138 Eric Mckeon White Lake 27 44:35 7:11
18 142 Luke Gordley Royal Oak 27 44:42 7:12
19 173 Robert X Pattison Mount Morris 26 45:42 7:22
20 180 Erwin Di Malanta Oxford 29 45:50 7:23
21 194 Dana Wold Farmington 28 46:28 7:29
22 207 Phil Kauppi Mt Pleasant 28 46:57 7:34
23 223 Ken Siersma Walled Lake 25 47:38 7:41
24 229 Dan Honer Royal Oak 28 47:46 7:42
25 239 Andrew Rodgers Pleasant Ridge 27 48:04 7:45
26 250 Sean Gibbons Madison Heights 29 48:24 7:48
27 251 Kwinn Derderian Royal Oak 28 48:25 7:48
28 253 Douglas Horn Redford 28 48:27 7:48
29 255 Shawn Seaberg Clawson 25 48:28 7:49
30 266 Tim Prochko Royal Oak 29 48:49 7:52
31 270 Douglas Skrzyniarz St. Clair Shores 25 48:50 7:52
32 271 Stephen Bigelow Gross Pt Frms 26 48:52 7:52
33 281 Peter Minjoe Centerline 28 49:15 7:56
34 283 Chad Raymond Clinton Township 26 49:18 7:57
35 288 David Menzies Auburn Hills 27 49:31 7:59
36 297 Oscar Canales Royal Oak 28 49:43 8:01
37 340 Michael Meitzner Madison Heights 27 50:48 8:11
38 351 Scott Gildner Royal Oak 28 51:05 8:14
39 369 Brian Diaz Berkley 26 51:27 8:17
40 382 Brandon Dalziel Berkley 27 51:47 8:21
41 397 Dennis Popma Auburn Hills 25 52:08 8:24
42 398 Jeremy Zarotney Royal Oak 27 52:13 8:25
43 399 Aaron Shilling Berkley 28 52:13 8:25
44 401 Kevin Bunjer Royal Oak 26 52:15 8:25
45 410 Ronald Sherry Commerce Twp 28 52:31 8:28
46 459 Jonathan Haller Royal Oak 29 53:24 8:36
47 466 Jayson Weatherington Waterford 27 53:32 8:37
48 473 Kevin Brown Rochester Hills 28 53:45 8:40
49 478 Joe Leitheiser Berkley 28 53:53 8:41
50 491 Robin Borthwick Royal Oak 29 54:11 8:44
51 497 Keith Dokho Madison Heights 25 54:18 8:45
52 510 Mark Gable Oxford 29 54:32 8:47
53 527 Jason Mrachina Royal Oak 27 54:56 8:51
54 529 Daniel Bamber Shelby Twp 27 54:56 8:51
55 617 Eric Bojonell Rochester Hills 28 56:53 9:10
56 620 Christopher Parsell Troy 26 56:57 9:10
57 625 Peter Thai Waterford 28 57:13 9:13
58 639 Jeffrey Tripoli Royal Oak 27 57:24 9:15
59 650 Kevin Du Ross Royal Oak 25 57:44 9:18
60 679 Steve Bossert Auburn Hills 29 58:22 9:24
61 688 Kevin Mcglinchey Ferndale 28 58:33 9:26
62 702 Matthew Kalasky Royal Oak 28 58:50 9:29
63 718 Alec Snyder Ferndale 29 59:08 9:32
64 749 Matthew Matuza Troy 28 59:47 9:38
65 778 Timothy Mcclure Berkley 27 1:00:17 9:43
66 783 David Smyth Troy 28 1:00:26 9:44
67 793 Kevin Kuhl Royal Oak 26 1:00:37 9:46
68 797 Bryan Dekraker Southfield 28 1:00:41 9:46
69 804 Robert Thompson Detroit 25 1:00:53 9:48
70 832 Brian Simpson Royal Oak 25 1:01:34 9:55
71 841 Travis Hylen Fenton 27 1:01:43 9:57
72 864 Mick Kulinski Royal Oak 27 1:02:25 10:03
73 916 John Olsen Royal Oak 28 1:04:35 10:24
74 945 Matt Leonard Madison Heights 25 1:05:52 10:37
75 978 Daniel Plamondon Madison Heights 26 1:08:36 11:03
.


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 45 Tracey Priska Sterling Heights 27 40:00 6:27
2 83 Cheryl Jamerino Gross Pt Frms 27 42:46 6:54
3 158 Carey Haller Royal Oak 29 45:20 7:18
4 287 Wendy Holdan Bloomfield Hills 27 49:31 7:59
5 289 Ann Marie Valentine Royal Oak 29 49:35 7:59
6 296 Mary Mahron Madison Heights 29 49:41 8:00
7 300 Amy Bishop Royal Oak 26 49:46 8:01
8 326 Renee Burke Woodhaven 26 50:30 8:08
9 336 Leigh Bateman Huntington Woods 26 50:43 8:10
10 358 Linda Licklider Ferndale 29 51:13 8:15
11 364 Kathryn Coleman Royal Oak 28 51:22 8:17
12 365 Lisa Campbell Royal Oak 27 51:23 8:17
13 391 Rocio Saracho Royal Oak 27 51:56 8:22
14 394 Nora Gillette Madison Heights 26 52:01 8:23
15 414 Nicole Thompson Detroit 29 52:38 8:29
16 427 Jessaca Henry Farmington Hills 25 52:50 8:31
17 431 Dana Pozniak Macomb 25 52:54 8:31
18 434 Melissa Langridge Ferndale 26 52:55 8:32
19 446 Suzanne Zuccaro Troy 25 53:03 8:33
20 452 Maureen Ashley Utica 27 53:10 8:34
21 458 Lucy Rosenberg Royal Oak 29 53:23 8:36
22 472 Kelly Casterline Ferndale 27 53:39 8:39
23 479 Krista Jenson Royal Oak 28 53:54 8:41
24 502 Amy Freund Royal Oak 25 54:22 8:46
25 506 Ana Matuza Troy 27 54:26 8:46
26 525 Erin Patterson Royal Oak 26 54:52 8:50
27 526 Erin Mowtagwe Milwaukee 25 54:53 8:51
28 583 Kristen Mcclure Berkley 27 56:08 9:03
29 588 Kelly Povilaitis Acomb Twp 28 56:19 9:04
30 593 Nikki Raimi Birmingham 29 56:30 9:06
31 601 Stacey Felstow Macomb 25 56:34 9:07
32 604 Amy Sherman Detroit 28 56:39 9:08
33 605 Amy Bogl Detroit 27 56:39 9:08
34 618 Yvonne Watt Royal Oak 28 56:54 9:10
35 626 Melissa Clissold Royal Oak 29 57:13 9:13
36 628 Jamie Shaver Macomb 25 57:14 9:13
37 653 Monique Legris Highland 27 57:46 9:18
38 655 Kelly Holmes Troy 27 57:51 9:19
39 656 Laura Shryock Troy 25 57:51 9:19
40 658 Bethany Verrill Grand Blanc 27 57:57 9:20
41 659 Sarah Daggett Rochester Hills 25 57:57 9:20
42 672 Megan Blackwell Royal Oak 29 58:08 9:22
43 675 Kara Brown Troy 27 58:10 9:22
44 689 Mary Dewan Ferndale 27 58:34 9:26
45 709 Jennifer Hoagland Troy 25 58:57 9:30
46 714 Najoi Jreige Dearborn 29 59:04 9:31
47 724 Jennifer Kirschenbaum Birmingham 28 59:16 9:33
48 727 Linda Hamood Auburn Hills 26 59:18 9:33
49 731 Ann Duwel Farmington 28 59:22 9:34
50 743 Gretchen Jakubiak Waterford 29 59:39 9:37
51 744 Rachael Ayotte Berkley 25 59:40 9:37
52 748 Betsy Beyer Ferndale 27 59:47 9:38
53 803 Marian Plymale Royal Oak 26 1:00:48 9:48
54 816 Jessa Kallio Royal Oak 27 1:01:10 9:51
55 825 Amber Otte Utica 25 1:01:19 9:53
56 833 Julie Schleuter Berkley 29 1:01:34 9:55
57 837 Lisa Acho Royal Oak 29 1:01:41 9:56
58 838 Jennifer Valente West Bloomfield 29 1:01:41 9:56
59 840 Kirstie Almy Royal Oak 29 1:01:42 9:56
60 867 Lori Neuer Lake Orion 29 1:02:34 10:05
61 872 Pamela Hibbard Farmington Hills 29 1:02:39 10:06
62 878 Christine Dekraker Southfield 27 1:02:56 10:08
63 879 Jennifer Sheehan Novi 29 1:02:57 10:08
64 883 Shawn Bouda Detroit 28 1:03:02 10:09
65 886 Kellie Elliott Clawson 26 1:03:17 10:12
66 898 Emily Shahady Troy 27 1:04:01 10:19
67 909 Katie Sachs Royal Oak 27 1:04:23 10:22
68 935 Diana Beavers Royal Oak 25 1:05:12 10:30
69 940 Heather Shenkman Wolverine Lake 26 1:05:40 10:35
70 948 Angie Sofinski Waterford 29 1:06:02 10:38
71 951 Deanna Mcelhaney Royal Oak 27 1:06:16 10:40
72 968 Angel Azzopardi Ferndale 26 1:07:10 10:49
73 971 Amy Dickey Royal Oak 29 1:07:30 10:52
74 977 Jennifer Bittner Berkley 28 1:08:33 11:03
75 988 Amy Gibbons Madison Heights 29 1:09:21 11:10
76 994 Shannon Finnerty Royal Oak 26 1:09:31 11:12
77 997 Cori Hammarlund Oakland 26 1:09:38 11:13
78 1028 Elena Wollborg Troy 25 1:12:18 11:39
79 1037 Michelle Coakley Farmington Hills 28 1:14:13 11:57
80 1051 Emily Thomas Royal Oak 25 1:16:13 12:17
81 1058 Briget Mimbach Royal Oak 28 1:17:34 12:30
.


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Carl Rundell Birmingham 34 32:27 5:14
2 4 Derek Stern Ann Arbor 31 34:11 5:31
3 7 Joe Deighan Royal Oak 31 35:13 5:41
4 23 Jonathan Binnitt Royal Oak 33 38:11 6:09
5 26 George Knehler Windsor, Ont 34 38:37 6:13
6 27 Derek Digiovanni Berkley 31 38:44 6:14
7 28 Philip Menzies Warren 30 38:45 6:15
8 29 Jeff Kuczera Sterling Hts 30 38:52 6:16
9 36 Shawn Wehrly Royal Oak 33 39:23 6:21
10 47 Michael Birkett Birmingham 32 40:11 6:29
11 55 Thomas Cook Royal Oak 31 40:51 6:35
12 61 Andrew Correll Birmingham 33 41:30 6:41
13 67 Michael Connolly Royal Oak 30 41:48 6:44
14 68 John Kelsch Rochester 30 42:03 6:47
15 75 James Okroy Madison Heights 32 42:25 6:50
16 81 John Dzapo Royal Oak 31 42:42 6:53
17 87 Gregirt Wolf Rochester 33 42:50 6:54
18 96 David Breaugh Jr Birmingham 33 43:04 6:56
19 98 Matthew Deighan Ferndale 34 43:05 6:57
20 117 Scott Segal Huntington Woods 31 43:48 7:04
21 122 Walter Bartels Troy 34 43:56 7:05
22 124 Como Craig Troy 34 43:58 7:05
23 131 Chuck Brenner Battle Creek 30 44:15 7:08
24 132 Scott Brozowski Warren 31 44:17 7:08
25 139 Robert Morse Royal Oak 31 44:35 7:11
26 144 Klinke Chris Royal Oak 32 44:45 7:13
27 150 John Clark Beverly Hills 33 45:01 7:15
28 151 Erin Burke Clawson 33 45:05 7:16
29 155 Dennis Holt New Boston 30 45:13 7:17
30 156 Michael Wells Westland 30 45:19 7:18
31 160 Gary Cook Waterford 31 45:26 7:19
32 167 Corey O'donahue Royal Oak 33 45:36 7:21
33 174 David Sass Royal Oak 30 45:44 7:22
34 179 Michael Levens Lake Orion 34 45:49 7:23
35 188 Todd Fessler Royal Oak 31 46:10 7:26
36 190 Jeff Smith Rochester 30 46:20 7:28
37 193 Carl Livingston Detroit 33 46:27 7:29
38 200 Jeff Hunt Royal Oak 32 46:40 7:31
39 201 Paul Pebbles Novi 31 46:41 7:31
40 204 Gary Krimmel Highland 34 46:51 7:33
41 215 John Gardner Clawson 31 47:23 7:38
42 217 David La Bounty Royal Oak 34 47:25 7:38
43 227 Don Mason Royal Oak 31 47:43 7:41
44 240 Rudy Martinez Novi 33 48:06 7:45
45 260 Paul Bekemeyer Royal Oak 34 48:36 7:50
46 269 Jonathan Flott Harper Woods 33 48:50 7:52
47 272 Brendan Walsh Grosse Pointe 34 48:53 7:53
48 274 John Bagley Livonia 32 49:00 7:54
49 278 Steven Thoma Ferndale 31 49:10 7:55
50 286 Todd Lewinski Royal Oak 31 49:23 7:57
51 291 Terry Smiles Oxford 34 49:36 8:00
52 298 Steve Teichow Royal Oak 32 49:44 8:01
53 299 Shawn Chittenden Clinton Twp 30 49:44 8:01
54 301 Christopher Degenhardt Troy 34 49:47 8:01
55 325 Darin Bremmer Plymouth 33 50:26 8:08
56 327 Kevin Nehilla Royal Oak 31 50:31 8:08
57 328 Andrew Rae Ferndale 33 50:32 8:08
58 339 Jeff Longo Macomb 32 50:47 8:11
59 341 Dave Marihugh Berkley 31 50:49 8:11
60 342 Scott Spencer Canton 33 50:51 8:12
61 349 Lorne Zaleskin Birmingham 34 51:03 8:14
62 354 Brent Merlington Plymouth 34 51:09 8:14
63 357 Dan Pyykkonen Royal Oak 32 51:13 8:15
64 360 Patrick Mcinerney Royal Oak 31 51:14 8:15
65 361 Baruch Katz Huntington Woods 33 51:15 8:15
66 367 Michael Pionk Kimball Township 32 51:25 8:17
67 368 Dennis Ramel Berkley 32 51:26 8:17
68 389 John Szymanski Davison 34 51:55 8:22
69 390 Todd Rotger Pleasant Ridge 33 51:56 8:22
70 418 James Highers Jr Berkley 31 52:40 8:29
71 432 William Palm Royal Oak 31 52:54 8:31
72 438 Matthew Busdiecker Royal Oak 34 52:57 8:32
73 443 Jeff Curcio Berkley 33 53:01 8:33
74 462 Eric Rosenthal Royal Oak 31 53:24 8:36
75 467 Joseph Vitale Birmingham 31 53:33 8:38
76 489 Dennis Ziesmer Clarkston 33 54:05 8:43
77 492 Chris Kalasky Royal Oak 30 54:12 8:44
78 495 Frederick Thompson Royal Oak 31 54:16 8:45
79 501 Anthony Mcclinton Detroit 31 54:22 8:46
80 515 Bob Croci Clinton Twp 30 54:41 8:49
81 520 Matt Mowtagwe Milwaukee 31 54:46 8:49
82 523 Brent Fetherolf Royal Oak 33 54:49 8:50
83 524 Cliff Grabowski Gross Pt Frms 32 54:51 8:50
84 533 Dennis Shaya Birmingham 33 55:02 8:52
85 540 Brendan Nolan Ferndale 31 55:15 8:54
86 545 Lee Hart Pleasant Ridge 33 55:20 8:55
87 549 Roger Saylor Birmingham 30 55:22 8:55
88 554 Chris Savedge Ferndale 34 55:24 8:56
89 580 Michael Hajjar Royal Oak 31 55:59 9:01
90 589 Glenn Des Rosiers Bloomfield Hills 32 56:22 9:05
91 591 John Colby Gross Pt Frms 31 56:27 9:06
92 599 Mark Robertson Lake Orion 32 56:34 9:07
93 612 Matthew Mccormick Riverview 33 56:44 9:08
94 623 Kevin Fruchey Royal Oak 31 57:10 9:13
95 630 Anthony Caudill St Clair Shores 32 57:16 9:14
96 635 Greg Peek Pontiac 32 57:22 9:15
97 647 James Okroy Madison Heights 32 57:38 9:17
98 649 Scott Lalain Farmington Hills 32 57:42 9:18
99 666 Adam Frost Royal Oak 31 58:02 9:21
100 669 Alan Furness Royal Oak 32 58:04 9:21
101 676 Rob Long Ann Arbor 33 58:11 9:22
102 680 Steve Barteld Royal Oak 34 58:22 9:24
103 691 Benedict Wakim Troy 31 58:36 9:26
104 710 Troy Johansson Ferndale 31 58:57 9:30
105 713 Wayne Kauffman Ferndale 32 59:03 9:31
106 779 Brian Lanfear Royal Oak 34 1:00:20 9:43
107 795 Todd Zarotney Royal Oak 31 1:00:39 9:46
108 799 Brian Mccreavy Birmingham 30 1:00:41 9:47
109 801 William Correll New Baltimore 33 1:00:45 9:47
110 802 Andy De Korte Madison Heights 30 1:00:46 9:47
111 842 Alfred J Brown Waterford 31 1:01:45 9:57
112 861 William Klages Clarkston 33 1:02:18 10:02
113 863 Usamah Mossallamu Farmington Hills 32 1:02:20 10:03
114 870 Robert Foley Royal Oak 31 1:02:36 10:05
115 922 Robert Griffin Macomb 33 1:04:43 10:25
116 925 Jerry Jurus Canton 31 1:04:47 10:26
117 931 Jeff Youngquist Shelby Twp 32 1:05:03 10:29
118 944 George Oerline Warren 31 1:05:47 10:36
119 959 Paul Goodes Troy 33 1:06:30 10:43
120 962 Mike Steckel Canton 33 1:06:40 10:44
121 980 Mahesh Swamy Rochester Hills 30 1:08:46 11:05
122 996 Robert Gorman Birmingham 31 1:09:33 11:12
123 998 Brant Frey Pocahontas 32 1:09:43 11:14
124 1007 Chris Rogers Washington 33 1:10:21 11:20
125 1014 Charlie Wollborg Troy 32 1:10:58 11:26
126 1019 Todd Helmus Madison Heights 31 1:11:08 11:28
127 1071 Bradley Bell Troy 32 1:22:49 13:20
.


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 57 Susi Maclean Saint Clair 33 41:04 6:37
2 149 Sara Williams Augusta 30 44:58 7:15
3 182 Olivia Gorial Madison Hts 34 45:55 7:24
4 202 Casey Orr Kearney 30 46:44 7:32
5 211 Tracey S Cohen Clarkston 30 47:06 7:35
6 282 Janet Stewart Beverly Hills 31 49:16 7:56
7 293 Jennifer Smith Royal Oak 30 49:37 8:00
8 312 Carrie Wilson Romeo 32 50:05 8:04
9 378 Sandra Scott Royal Oak 31 51:42 8:20
10 388 Amy Burch Farmington Hills 32 51:54 8:22
11 393 Lisa Russell Gross Pt Frms 30 51:58 8:22
12 405 Ciara Comerford Royal Oak 31 52:23 8:26
13 406 Nicole Keisoglou Royal Oak 30 52:24 8:27
14 407 Rebecca Grace Birmingham 30 52:26 8:27
15 417 Tracey D'hondt Clinton Twp 32 52:40 8:29
16 460 Amy Paulson Dearborn 30 53:24 8:36
17 461 Martha Vartanoff Canton 34 53:24 8:36
18 514 Patty Stanton Canton 30 54:39 8:48
19 550 Khristine Mcallister Farmington Hills 30 55:22 8:55
20 559 Jennifer Foss Royal Oak 31 55:28 8:56
21 563 Michele Berger Berkley 32 55:31 8:57
22 609 Jennifer Sebolka Warren 32 56:42 9:08
23 613 Cecilia Tuna Royal Oak 31 56:46 9:09
24 621 Susan Williams Rochester Hills 33 56:58 9:11
25 638 Sarah Blanck Clarkston 33 57:24 9:15
26 645 Jodi Updyke Birmingham 33 57:35 9:17
27 652 Taleen Nigoghosian Birmingham 32 57:45 9:18
28 662 Xenie Hrisopoulos Hazel Park 31 58:00 9:21
29 667 Heather Tipton Royal Oak 30 58:02 9:21
30 677 Stacy Long Ann Arbor 32 58:11 9:22
31 700 Lillian Korbus Ferndale 33 58:47 9:28
32 703 Kerstyn Zalesin Birmingham 34 58:50 9:29
33 708 Sally Kaczperski Royal Oak 33 58:56 9:30
34 717 Jamie Buckley Rochester Hills 32 59:06 9:31
35 725 Teri Charlton Madison Heights 31 59:17 9:33
36 737 Jennifer Galany Royal Oak 34 59:34 9:36
37 738 Ceann Kerekes Royal Oak 33 59:35 9:36
38 742 Michelle O'neill Lake Orion 34 59:38 9:36
39 771 Shana Sanborn Rochester 31 1:00:10 9:42
40 805 Patty Knauber Sterling Hgts 30 1:00:58 9:49
41 820 Amanda Allen Bloomfield Hills 31 1:01:15 9:52
42 821 Stephanie Shaw Southfield 30 1:01:16 9:52
43 831 Denise Levens Lake Orion 32 1:01:33 9:55
44 836 Erin Krugel Ferndale 31 1:01:40 9:56
45 851 Mary Mazur Dearborn 33 1:02:00 9:59
46 862 Christine Kaczmarek Madison Heights 34 1:02:19 10:02
47 881 Karen Bejin Rochester Hills 34 1:03:00 10:09
48 895 Vivian Mataverde Troy 32 1:03:41 10:16
49 902 Julie De Clercq Sterling Hts 33 1:04:09 10:20
50 907 Natasha Riddle Berkley 34 1:04:20 10:22
51 923 Carolyn Christie Wixom 33 1:04:44 10:26
52 932 Staley Rolp Pleasant Ridge 34 1:05:07 10:29
53 937 Rachel Katz Huntington Woods 32 1:05:26 10:32
54 946 Julie Van Dale Clinton Twp 33 1:05:55 10:37
55 954 Mcleese Heather Royal Oak 31 1:06:25 10:42
56 970 Christa Zilincik Livonia 32 1:07:18 10:50
57 982 Denise Scanlon White Lake 31 1:08:58 11:07
58 983 Jody Barsh Harper Woods 33 1:08:58 11:07
59 985 Jeanne Hicks-Caselli Chelsea 33 1:09:07 11:08
60 999 Aimee Frey Pocahontas 31 1:09:43 11:14
61 1013 Sharon Moore Roseville 30 1:10:45 11:24
62 1025 Kim Kibby Madison Heights 31 1:11:57 11:35
63 1038 Patrice Arend Royal Oak 33 1:14:14 11:57
64 1041 Tania Yarema Ray 31 1:14:53 12:04
65 1046 Amanda Martino Utica 32 1:15:40 12:11
66 1055 Athena Crumby Detroit 30 1:17:20 12:27
67 1056 Angelia Talaski Dearborn 30 1:17:21 12:27
68 1057 Deann Emmrich Rochester Hills 31 1:17:25 12:28
69 1059 Blair Malian Macomb 34 1:17:39 12:30
.


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 9 Karl Zubal Berkley 36 35:27 5:43
2 10 Jim Heebsh Rochester Hills 37 35:48 5:46
3 16 Gary Greib Lake Orion 36 37:08 5:59
4 30 Reneski Rodney Sterling Hts. 35 39:07 6:18
5 31 Shawn Tyrrell Ferndale 38 39:15 6:20
6 35 Steven Alexander Madison Heights 39 39:22 6:21
7 40 Scott Morell White Lake 37 39:35 6:23
8 49 Joseph Ryan Birmingham 39 40:28 6:31
9 51 Randy Reneski Utica 38 40:36 6:32
10 52 Kirk Carlson Plymouth 38 40:41 6:33
11 54 David Cohen West Bloomfield 38 40:51 6:35
12 56 Brian Tate Clawson 35 41:02 6:37
13 66 Brett Balames Royal Oak 38 41:48 6:44
14 70 James Oleksinski Gross Pt Frms 35 42:09 6:47
15 71 Pj Osika Waterford 36 42:12 6:48
16 73 Steve Sirich Birmingham 37 42:15 6:48
17 78 Larry Refior Romeo 39 42:33 6:51
18 79 Vernon Longroy Clawson 38 42:35 6:52
19 85 Curtis Vanhulle Roseville 35 42:47 6:54
20 90 Brian Sheehan Novi 38 42:56 6:55
21 94 Gary Voight Huntington Woods 39 43:03 6:56
22 101 Mike Murphy Ferndale 39 43:08 6:57
23 108 Ron Myotte Huntington Woods 37 43:27 7:00
24 110 Alan Brooks Berkley 35 43:30 7:01
25 112 David Kiefer Birmingham 35 43:35 7:01
26 115 Craig Bellissimo Royal Oak 39 43:37 7:02
27 120 Jeff Gleacher West Bloomfield 37 43:52 7:04
28 128 Mile Devilling Rochester 36 44:10 7:07
29 147 Scott Kriscovich Bloomfield Hills 35 44:55 7:14
30 162 Greg Witt Royal Oak 35 45:29 7:20
31 166 Michael Lopez Rochester 35 45:36 7:21
32 175 Yitah Wu Dearborn 35 45:46 7:22
33 181 James Ward Rochester 37 45:54 7:24
34 191 Alan Larson Plymouth 36 46:22 7:28
35 195 Michael Pousak Rochester Hills 37 46:28 7:29
36 203 Edward Dougherty Ferndale 37 46:45 7:32
37 212 Robert Kreza Walled Lake 37 47:14 7:37
38 218 Patrick Patterson Plymouth 39 47:28 7:39
39 220 Jim Zittel Southfield 39 47:30 7:39
40 221 Douglas Werth Lake Orion 37 47:32 7:39
41 222 Dean Linenberg Royal Oak 35 47:34 7:40
42 230 Chris Vallianatos Troy 39 47:47 7:42
43 234 Mark Aune Detroit 35 47:56 7:43
44 237 Jeff Roman Fenton 35 48:02 7:44
45 243 Jeff Baran West Bloomfield 39 48:13 7:46
46 259 Bill Spurrier Macomb 35 48:35 7:50
47 261 Flavio Costa Birmingham 35 48:37 7:50
48 265 Jim Duggan Rochester 37 48:45 7:51
49 295 Joe Neuenfeldt Birmingham 38 49:41 8:00
50 302 Salvatore Trupiano Clawson 35 49:47 8:01
51 305 John Kretzschmar Casco Twp 39 49:55 8:03
52 313 Steve Kozak Clinton Twp 35 50:07 8:04
53 323 Robert Iwrey Royal Oak 36 50:23 8:07
54 332 Michael Bray Goodrich 39 50:34 8:09
55 333 Tim Henry Royal Oak 37 50:37 8:09
56 335 Frank Mitchell Grand Blanc 37 50:41 8:10
57 356 George Artzberger Troy 39 51:12 8:15
58 359 Stuart Weiss Oak Park 38 51:14 8:15
59 381 Donald Stromberg Royal Oak 38 51:44 8:20
60 385 George J Thomas Royal Oak 35 51:51 8:21
61 387 Andrew Zaleski Troy 35 51:53 8:22
62 396 Mark Gorka Royal Oak 39 52:07 8:24
63 403 Jeff Mueller Madison Heights 38 52:19 8:26
64 413 Mark Landis Royal Oak 39 52:37 8:29
65 416 Matthew Bunker Royal Oak 39 52:39 8:29
66 420 Jeffrey Wolf Pleasant Ridge 35 52:43 8:30
67 421 Brian Sowa Howell 38 52:43 8:30
68 424 Mark Kulak Royal Oak 35 52:45 8:30
69 426 Uwe Schreyer Farmington Hills 37 52:48 8:30
70 429 Patrick Carr Troy 38 52:52 8:31
71 430 Ray Colby Royal Oak 36 52:53 8:31
72 436 Keith Griffin Pontiac 39 52:56 8:32
73 482 Eric Rolf Pleasant Ridge 37 53:57 8:42
74 486 Patrick Boland Harper Woods 38 54:02 8:42
75 490 Chris Ulbrich Chesterfield Twp 38 54:08 8:43
76 503 Paul Nick Sterling Heights 37 54:22 8:46
77 530 Kurt Strehlke Gross Pt Frms 39 54:59 8:51
78 538 Curt Felch Franklin 39 55:13 8:54
79 541 Michael Hartman Royal Oak 38 55:15 8:54
80 565 Thomas Royal Royal Oak 39 55:34 8:57
81 576 Anthony Lograsso Royal Oak 36 55:51 9:00
82 585 Chris Brown Sterling Hts 37 56:10 9:03
83 610 Mark Wagner Royal Oak 37 56:42 9:08
84 616 Eddie Paulson Dearborn 35 56:52 9:10
85 624 Peter Webster Royal Oak 37 57:12 9:13
86 631 Jesse Levine West Bloomfield 35 57:17 9:14
87 641 Tom Barnes Bloomfield 39 57:28 9:15
88 670 Scott Ransom Bloomfield Hills 39 58:05 9:21
89 674 Woody Cobbs Novi 37 58:09 9:22
90 698 Stevan Maksimovich Northville 39 58:44 9:28
91 723 Patrick Mcglinn Berkley 35 59:16 9:33
92 733 David Fisher Bloomfield Hills 35 59:26 9:35
93 735 Donald Felstow Macomb 38 59:29 9:35
94 757 Gerard Pawloski Royal Oak 38 59:51 9:39
95 758 Mark Jones Troy 38 59:52 9:39
96 766 Craig Strauss Woodhaven 39 1:00:02 9:40
97 788 Gilbert Junco Macomb 36 1:00:32 9:45
98 791 Layne Bouda Detroit 35 1:00:35 9:46
99 796 Tim Mullins Clawson 35 1:00:40 9:46
100 798 Mark Nicholson Troy 38 1:00:41 9:47
101 810 Darrell Hancock Bloomfield Hills 39 1:01:02 9:50
102 849 Jerome Peariso Sterling Hts 38 1:01:55 9:58
103 850 James Murphy Royal Oak 36 1:02:00 9:59
104 865 Vincent Lewis Farmington Hills 39 1:02:30 10:04
105 871 Scott Schneiderhan Walled Lake 37 1:02:38 10:05
106 884 Geir Gronstad Troy 37 1:03:03 10:09
107 888 Pete Gardella Royal Oak 39 1:03:18 10:12
108 889 Edward Pank Royal Oak 39 1:03:24 10:13
109 892 Blake Nieswand Clarkston 38 1:03:27 10:13
110 893 Sam Hendrickson Troy 37 1:03:33 10:14
111 906 Michael Berlin Clawson 35 1:04:20 10:22
112 911 Mark Vargo Rochester Hills 37 1:04:31 10:23
113 938 Michael Weaver Lake Orion 39 1:05:36 10:34
114 966 Peter Pouget Clawson 35 1:07:04 10:48
115 975 Louis Cardamone Royal Oak 39 1:08:20 11:00
116 1005 Paul Natinsky Royal Oak 36 1:10:16 11:19
117 1006 Brian Fulton West Bloomfield 35 1:10:21 11:20
118 1061 Harry Chawney Novi 36 1:18:00 12:34
.


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 107 Andrea Osika Waterford 36 43:26 7:00
2 109 Deanna Skelcy Oak Park 35 43:29 7:00
3 111 Tammy Sanborn Rochester 35 43:33 7:01
4 169 Gloria Clark Beverly Hills 36 45:38 7:21
5 219 Jeri De Bard Royal Oak 36 47:28 7:39
6 304 Patricia Kostecki Oakland 39 49:52 8:02
7 306 Miriam Stevens Clinton Twp 37 49:56 8:03
8 324 Kristin Hoy Farmington Hills 35 50:24 8:07
9 346 Heather Graham White Lake Twp 39 50:57 8:13
10 409 Lisa Kelly Warren 36 52:31 8:28
11 444 Jenny Haggerty Ferndale 36 53:02 8:33
12 454 Sue Pantano Rochester Hills 36 53:11 8:34
13 456 Christina Baker Rochester Hills 38 53:15 8:35
14 464 Jennie Gross Huntington Woods 36 53:30 8:37
15 470 Linda Boran Novi 36 53:36 8:38
16 474 Marie Morris Woodhaven 37 53:46 8:40
17 483 Wade Margaret Royal Oak 35 53:58 8:42
18 494 Sherri Pickford Warren 36 54:16 8:45
19 499 Drienne Sarafian Livonia 35 54:19 8:45
20 500 Connie Joswiak Royal Oak 37 54:19 8:45
21 508 Betsy Braun Rochester Hills 35 54:29 8:47
22 521 Cindy Antonis Bloomfield Hills 39 54:47 8:50
23 532 Kathy Valente Royal Oak 39 55:02 8:52
24 539 Meg Galvin-Board Berkley 36 55:13 8:54
25 555 Anne Asker West Bloomfield 37 55:25 8:56
26 566 Jo Darlington Flint 36 55:36 8:57
27 584 Jodie Barnett Penscola 37 56:10 9:03
28 590 Karoline Jones Royal Oak 35 56:24 9:05
29 592 Kathy Tetreault Lake Orion 35 56:30 9:06
30 597 Kathy Rink Clarkston 35 56:32 9:06
31 600 Dina Vailliencourt Royal Oak 38 56:34 9:07
32 614 Theresa Pilgrim Royal Oak 35 56:47 9:09
33 640 Kelley Ferrell New Haven 35 57:26 9:15
34 648 Carrie Newman Royal Oak 35 57:39 9:17
35 651 Susan Leithauser-Yee Grosse Pte Wds 35 57:45 9:18
36 657 Rose Murphy Farmington 38 57:56 9:20
37 668 Lynn Ebinger Royal Oak 35 58:03 9:21
38 684 Jeannie Lillystone Royal Oak 39 58:27 9:25
39 687 Diane Montgomery Royal Oak 36 58:31 9:26
40 699 Mary Crummey Macomb 38 58:45 9:28
41 721 Gayle Marie Davis Royal Oak 39 59:12 9:32
42 739 Diana Martinez Fraser 39 59:36 9:36
43 777 Carol Thurber Rochester 36 1:00:16 9:43
44 781 Lisa Hussman Ellilott 38 1:00:23 9:44
45 792 Michelle Guido Sterling Hts 36 1:00:36 9:46
46 794 Christine Willis Royal Oak 36 1:00:37 9:46
47 808 Dana Buttlar Pleasant Ridge 36 1:01:01 9:50
48 813 Anne Selemba Royal Oak 35 1:01:08 9:51
49 817 Susan Simmons Commerce Twp 35 1:01:11 9:51
50 829 Cindy Lewis Attica 36 1:01:24 9:53
51 839 Andrea Sherr W. Bloomfield 35 1:01:41 9:56
52 847 Regina Gallacher Rochester Hills 35 1:01:50 9:58
53 854 Michelle Thurber Huntington Woods 35 1:02:01 9:59
54 859 Sharon Coral South Lyon 38 1:02:13 10:01
55 869 Beata Weiermiller Pleasant Ridge 35 1:02:36 10:05
56 885 Terrie L Johnson Rochester Hills 36 1:03:15 10:11
57 887 Aileen De Voe Royal Oak 38 1:03:18 10:12
58 901 Mary Franklin Pontiac 39 1:04:05 10:19
59 914 Shannon Tomaka Sterling Heights 36 1:04:34 10:24
60 917 Janice Seeds Lake Orion 38 1:04:36 10:24
61 943 Sherry Stringer Warren 39 1:05:46 10:36
62 957 Catherine Stockdale Ferndale 36 1:06:28 10:42
63 976 Drew Pennington Berkley 35 1:08:26 11:01
64 984 Mary Ann Napolitano Plymouth 39 1:08:59 11:07
65 986 Jackie White Royal Oak 38 1:09:08 11:08
66 991 Stephanie Snyder Marine City 35 1:09:23 11:11
67 1004 Sherri Petter Royal Oak 35 1:10:16 11:19
68 1011 Brenda Firestine Royal Oak 36 1:10:41 11:23
69 1015 Jacqueline Brown Madison Heights 37 1:10:59 11:26
70 1033 Christine Parisean Royal Oak 35 1:13:09 11:47
71 1039 Violet Satawa Novi 37 1:14:52 12:04
72 1050 Pam Koby Royal Oak 38 1:15:54 12:13
73 1062 Jennifer Lareno Royal Oak 39 1:18:00 12:34
74 1074 Beth Woycik Waterford 39 1:24:29 13:36
75 1076 Kristyn Luiso Clinton Twp 35 1:24:58 13:41
76 1081 Beth Trapp Farmington Hills 38 1:26:43 13:58
.


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 Mark Neal Rochester 40 35:17 5:41
2 13 Todd Kelly Troy 41 36:34 5:54
3 21 Rick Armes Livonia 42 37:58 6:07
4 32 Richard Ford Huntington Woods 41 39:18 6:20
5 34 Duane P Stewart Royal Oak 43 39:21 6:21
6 38 Tony Roper Detroit 40 39:31 6:22
7 63 John Taratino Utica 44 41:39 6:43
8 64 Darryl Moros Chattanooga 42 41:42 6:43
9 69 Michael N Lasley Farmington 41 42:06 6:47
10 88 Stefan Kroenung Bloomfield Hills 43 42:52 6:55
11 89 Roy Schmidt Chelsea 40 42:54 6:55
12 92 Edward Geck Fraser 43 43:00 6:56
13 104 David Carter Southfield 40 43:12 6:58
14 116 David Droste Southfield 42 43:44 7:03
15 123 Michael Wattai Troy 41 43:58 7:05
16 136 Bob Allen Northville 42 44:30 7:10
17 141 Damon Fueri Southfield 40 44:36 7:11
18 145 Kevin S Sherwood Royal Oak 40 44:46 7:13
19 157 Reed Swanson Richmond 42 45:20 7:18
20 161 John D Lamb Royal Oak 43 45:28 7:20
21 163 George Henney Clarkston 40 45:30 7:20
22 168 Daniel Desmond Huntington Woods 41 45:37 7:21
23 172 Jack Ward West Bloomfield 43 45:40 7:22
24 177 Gerald Baltrusaitis Royal Oak 43 45:47 7:23
25 186 Edward Hagen Troy 43 46:03 7:25
26 189 David Hodge Troy 43 46:14 7:27
27 225 Paul Pizzimenti Washington 42 47:42 7:41
28 226 John Aufdemberge Gross Pt Frms 40 47:42 7:41
29 238 Marc Guzzardo Shelby Twp 41 48:04 7:45
30 241 Thomas Lakocy Troy 41 48:07 7:45
31 248 C J Stormont Royal Oak 43 48:21 7:47
32 249 David Schilke Livonia 41 48:21 7:47
33 252 David Sonntag Royal Oak 43 48:26 7:48
34 276 William Kane Clinton Twp 42 49:05 7:55
35 279 Paul Pentecost Royal Oak 41 49:11 7:55
36 285 Jeff Cunningham Livonia 40 49:20 7:57
37 290 Mark Kochanski Royal Oak 41 49:36 7:59
38 307 James E Brehler Rochester Hills 41 49:58 8:03
39 308 Dave Prough Jackson 41 49:59 8:03
40 315 Patrick Mcnulty Berkley 41 50:10 8:05
41 319 James Skrzypiec Warren 42 50:19 8:06
42 331 Gerald Broderson St. Clair Shores 40 50:34 8:09
43 343 Orrin Johnson Detroit 41 50:52 8:12
44 350 Brad Sweda Rochester 40 51:04 8:14
45 373 Kendall Harris Walled Lake 44 51:38 8:19
46 374 Jeffrey Rosenthal Birmingham 40 51:40 8:19
47 377 Daniel Lemisch Royal Oak 44 51:42 8:20
48 379 Martin Lulek Troy 43 51:43 8:20
49 380 Robert Zwald Farmington 44 51:44 8:20
50 384 Kevin Mills Sterling Hts 44 51:50 8:21
51 400 Greg Rojowski Northville 41 52:15 8:25
52 412 Brian Stouffer Troy 41 52:35 8:28
53 419 Joseph Hammerle Warren 44 52:42 8:29
54 425 David Cleland Troy 43 52:47 8:30
55 451 Raymond Yee Birmingham 43 53:08 8:34
56 457 Andrew Dinda Shelby Twp 40 53:18 8:35
57 476 Michael Schreiber Birmingham 43 53:52 8:41
58 480 Dan Van Houten Novi 43 53:54 8:41
59 481 David Sanders Bloomfield Hills 42 53:56 8:41
60 511 Robert Finnerty Royal Oak 43 54:33 8:47
61 513 Andrew Poltorak Warren 42 54:37 8:48
62 517 Timothy Ryan Royal Oak 42 54:43 8:49
63 519 Bradley Smith Troy 43 54:45 8:49
64 570 Michael Tucker Franklin 43 55:42 8:58
65 602 Damon Hardy Davison 40 56:36 9:07
66 606 Steve Norris Woodhaven 44 56:39 9:08
67 615 Joseph Kaperzinski Royal Oak 42 56:50 9:09
68 629 Shiro Moree Franklin 41 57:14 9:13
69 636 Daniel Chien Franklin 43 57:23 9:15
70 644 Lawrence Flaggman Troy 42 57:34 9:16
71 663 Robert Shaya Bloomfield Hills 42 58:00 9:21
72 686 Mark Grobbel Bloomfield Hills 43 58:29 9:25
73 694 Ron Hayostek Berkley 41 58:38 9:27
74 707 Alan White Royal Oak 41 58:54 9:29
75 715 Michael Magyar Sterling Heights 44 59:04 9:31
76 751 Tony Bradford Detroit 41 59:49 9:38
77 761 Stephen Wyatt Pontiac 43 59:55 9:39
78 772 Robert Roy Roseville 40 1:00:10 9:42
79 780 Gary Desai Rochester 42 1:00:23 9:44
80 800 Bruno Hamelin Bloomfield 41 1:00:44 9:47
81 823 Chris Deighan Pleasant Ridge 40 1:01:17 9:52
82 830 Joseph Terranova Lake Orion 43 1:01:24 9:53
83 834 Mike Carpenter Farmington Hills 43 1:01:35 9:55
84 852 Craig Blair Madison Heights 42 1:02:00 9:59
85 903 Adolfo Lamadrid West Bloomfield 41 1:04:11 10:20
86 915 Jeffrey Knaggs Royal Oak 43 1:04:35 10:24
87 963 Paul Corby Royal Oak 41 1:06:48 10:46
88 969 James Thompson Clarkston 43 1:07:18 10:50
89 1008 Tom Graves Gross Pt Frms 41 1:10:25 11:21
90 1021 Roderick Owens Southfield 40 1:11:40 11:33
91 1029 David Pacifico Royal Oak 41 1:12:27 11:40
92 1032 Steven Schlabach Royal Oak 44 1:12:51 11:44
93 1035 Jody Huggins Richmond 43 1:13:56 11:55
94 1063 Edward Barnes Madison Heights 40 1:18:08 12:35
95 1075 Robert Crudder Clinton Twp 40 1:24:43 13:39
.


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 408 Julie Christ Birmingham 42 52:27 8:27
2 449 Mary Smith Commerce Twp 40 53:06 8:33
3 505 Jane Otto Mount Clemens 41 54:25 8:46
4 507 Sara Figueroa Fraser 42 54:26 8:46
5 531 Sheilah Alexander Madison Heights 42 54:59 8:51
6 544 Lori Cornwell Lexington 40 55:20 8:55
7 568 Sandra Weitzel Clinton Twp 44 55:38 8:58
8 569 Sharon Blanco Bloomfield 41 55:39 8:58
9 577 Linda Blagdurn Grosse Pointe Wds 44 55:51 9:00
10 578 Dia Chiku Mason Troy 41 55:52 9:00
11 587 Joan Collier Royal Oak 42 56:18 9:04
12 596 Clare Kurz Royal Oak 42 56:32 9:06
13 607 Barb Wehrle Bloomfield Hills 42 56:40 9:08
14 608 Kin Chien Franklin 41 56:41 9:08
15 690 Mimi Gendreau Washington 42 58:34 9:26
16 692 Mary Bajkowski Hazel Park 42 58:37 9:27
17 695 Elizabeth Ransom Bloomfield 40 58:41 9:27
18 704 Donna Donnelly Bloomfield 40 58:50 9:29
19 711 Beth Ancona Commerce Twp 43 58:59 9:30
20 741 Maria Blair Royal Oak 40 59:37 9:36
21 752 Julie Mccamish Ypsilanti 41 59:49 9:38
22 782 Marie Monendo Birmingham 41 1:00:25 9:44
23 787 Susan Mckinnon Southfield 44 1:00:31 9:45
24 807 Janenne Howell Canton 41 1:01:00 9:50
25 812 Pam Babcock Clarkston 41 1:01:06 9:51
26 826 Jackie Joseph Shelby Twp 43 1:01:22 9:53
27 845 Carolyn Walborn Plymouth 42 1:01:48 9:57
28 891 Suzanne Weiss Royal Oak 41 1:03:25 10:13
29 896 Cindy Foxa St Clair Shores 44 1:03:53 10:18
30 904 Carol Moros Rochester 41 1:04:11 10:20
31 913 Gail Uchalik Royal Oak 40 1:04:33 10:24
32 926 Julie Heidt Royal Oak 44 1:04:49 10:26
33 960 Julia Guerra Mount Pleasant 40 1:06:38 10:44
34 961 Joy Perdue Royal Oak 41 1:06:38 10:44
35 992 Teresa Beckett Harrison Twp 42 1:09:24 11:11
36 1003 Mary Sullivan Bloomfield 43 1:10:03 11:17
37 1026 Rose Fricke Plymouth 40 1:11:58 11:36
38 1048 Mary Jo Fellin West Bloomfield 42 1:15:51 12:13
39 1073 Sharon Gralewski Grosse Pointe 41 1:23:45 13:29
.


MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 11 Timothy Emmett Royal Oak 46 35:49 5:46
2 43 Rick Jayroe Rochester Hills 48 39:43 6:24
3 44 Bob Gazda Algonac 46 39:47 6:25
4 82 Walter Sanders Detroit 46 42:44 6:53
5 86 Gary Grossman Oak Park 47 42:50 6:54
6 118 Albert Shearer Bloomfield 48 43:51 7:04
7 119 Larry Rundel Warren 46 43:51 7:04
8 121 Bryan Jahnke Royal Oak 46 43:54 7:04
9 130 Larry Naumann Berkley 45 44:13 7:07
10 134 Peter Caplan Huntington Woods 47 44:21 7:09
11 143 Bill Thompson Birmingham 47 44:43 7:12
12 146 James Anton Sterling Hts 46 44:52 7:14
13 152 Chris Waters Royal Oak 48 45:07 7:16
14 154 Paul Alexander Warren 46 45:12 7:17
15 165 Charles Delaney Walled Lake 45 45:35 7:21
16 178 Marc Edwards Rochester Hills 45 45:47 7:23
17 192 Michael Kostor St. Clair Shores 49 46:22 7:28
18 196 Dennis West Howell 49 46:29 7:29
19 197 David A Cole Waterford 45 46:36 7:31
20 205 Eric Noyes Washington 45 46:54 7:33
21 208 Timothy Ashley Northville 45 46:57 7:34
22 209 Gary Steiner Sterling Hts 49 46:58 7:34
23 232 Bill Siegert Troy 47 47:51 7:43
24 244 David Vance Redford 46 48:14 7:46
25 254 Daniel Martinez Allen Park 49 48:27 7:48
26 256 Steve Babcock Clarkston 46 48:29 7:49
27 263 Chris Keppler Worthington 49 48:40 7:50
28 273 Mark Miller Berkley 49 48:55 7:53
29 277 Ronald Bindi Royal Oak 48 49:09 7:55
30 314 David Stahl Royal Oak 46 50:08 8:05
31 318 Tom Flanagan Livonia 49 50:14 8:06
32 330 Chris Jurczak Troy 48 50:32 8:09
33 344 Gordon Wicker Novi 46 50:54 8:12
34 353 Michael Ross Troy 47 51:07 8:14
35 370 Thomas Stalinski Warren 45 51:28 8:18
36 371 Steven Logan Highland 47 51:29 8:18
37 383 Mark Keegan Berkley 49 51:48 8:21
38 402 Steven Randel Royal Oak 47 52:16 8:25
39 428 Vearl Johnson Clarkston 45 52:51 8:31
40 437 Mick Atsalakis Grosse Pointe Pk 48 52:56 8:32
41 439 Glenn Engman Warren 47 52:59 8:32
42 450 William Trombly Roseville 46 53:08 8:34
43 453 Jc Cataldo Birmingham 47 53:10 8:34
44 468 Vincent Valle Lake Orion 47 53:34 8:38
45 471 Bob Bauer Redford 47 53:39 8:39
46 484 Michael Bujold Royal Oak 48 54:00 8:42
47 487 Bernard Oginski Troy 47 54:03 8:43
48 493 Peter Kupelian West Bloomfield 47 54:14 8:44
49 498 Ray Miller Northville 46 54:18 8:45
50 522 Michael Marihugh Livonia 47 54:47 8:50
51 536 Jeffrey Lyijnen Sterling Hts 45 55:10 8:53
52 537 Ken Milhalski Washington 47 55:11 8:53
53 543 John Skrzypiec Birmingham 46 55:18 8:55
54 546 Robin Beauton Farmington Hills 46 55:21 8:55
55 571 Russ Gentner Southfield 45 55:42 8:58
56 598 Mark Roberts Sterling Heights 45 56:33 9:07
57 622 Harold Wiernik West Bloomfield 49 57:08 9:12
58 627 Rick Bremer Royal Oak 45 57:14 9:13
59 633 Jeffrey Coote Grand Blanc 46 57:20 9:14
60 634 Larry Briggs Detroit 45 57:21 9:14
61 642 Jim M Moore Birmingham 48 57:32 9:16
62 701 Thomas Powell Detroit 47 58:50 9:29
63 720 David Zamler Royal Oak 45 59:12 9:32
64 736 Michael Daly Royal Oak 45 59:33 9:36
65 747 Bob Patzelt Bloomfield Hills 48 59:44 9:37
66 753 Mike Mccandless Waterford 45 59:50 9:38
67 754 Douglas Parks Farmington Hills 47 59:51 9:38
68 755 Neal Bond Warren 46 59:51 9:38
69 764 Dave Uchalik Royal Oak 47 1:00:00 9:40
70 770 Larry Elson Royal Oak 47 1:00:10 9:42
71 775 Terry Showers Waterford 48 1:00:12 9:42
72 815 John Danic Redford 48 1:01:10 9:51
73 853 Jerry Murphy Brighton 47 1:02:00 9:59
74 860 Jim Alberty Novi 49 1:02:14 10:02
75 866 Robert Oren Troy 48 1:02:32 10:04
76 905 Maurice Harvey Pontiac 46 1:04:16 10:21
77 908 Scott Hammond Royal Oak 47 1:04:22 10:22
78 933 James Campagne Troy 45 1:05:10 10:30
79 936 Karl Wittbold Farmington Hills 45 1:05:20 10:31
80 947 Stephen Villerot Waterford 48 1:05:58 10:38
81 958 Tim Patch Lake Orion 47 1:06:29 10:42
82 990 Harry Kirk Farmington Hills 47 1:09:23 11:11
83 1017 David Fox Clinton Twp 46 1:11:04 11:27
84 1030 Keith Williams Detroit 46 1:12:29 11:40
85 1034 Jerome Elson Southfield 48 1:13:37 11:51
86 1064 Timothy Smith Commerce 45 1:18:14 12:36
.


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 103 Laura Sophiea Pleasant Ridge 46 43:12 6:58
2 140 Keena Catanzaro Royal Oak 45 44:35 7:11
3 171 Ann Smith Shelby Twp 49 45:40 7:21
4 176 Jackie Blair Detroit 46 45:46 7:23
5 228 Gina Norris Detroit 45 47:46 7:42
6 247 Joan Mcdonald New Baltimore 48 48:21 7:47
7 310 Tina M Lechner Royal Oak 45 50:00 8:03
8 404 Sally Hagerman Berkley 49 52:22 8:26
9 448 Kathleen Maliszewski Royal Oak 49 53:05 8:33
10 463 Sherry Bowman Farmington Hills 45 53:25 8:36
11 475 Mary Ann Liut Bloomfield 46 53:48 8:40
12 567 Geri Reuss Huntington Woods 48 55:38 8:58
13 572 Brenda Murphy Taylor 46 55:42 8:58
14 603 Contance Doughty Farmington Hills 49 56:39 9:08
15 611 Diane Himebaugh Westland 46 56:44 9:08
16 661 Lisa Campbell Dearborn 47 57:59 9:20
17 664 Therese Campbell Romeo 45 58:01 9:21
18 693 Marilynn Sultana Bloomfield 46 58:37 9:27
19 716 Hildegard Hickey West Bloomfield 46 59:05 9:31
20 728 Jane Gleeson Bloomfield 46 59:19 9:33
21 729 Martha Laporte St Clair Shores 47 59:19 9:33
22 760 Dorothy Cotton Detroit 46 59:53 9:39
23 767 Debbie Northrup Rochester 48 1:00:06 9:41
24 773 Nancy Keegan Berkley 46 1:00:11 9:42
25 784 Patricia Flatley Plymouth 47 1:00:26 9:44
26 786 Kathy Bremer Royal Oak 45 1:00:27 9:44
27 809 Marilyn Kaucheck Rochester 49 1:01:01 9:50
28 828 Jeanette Lawrence Troy 45 1:01:23 9:53
29 848 Constance Kangas Royal Oak 49 1:01:51 9:58
30 877 Lynn Sarosik Troy 48 1:02:54 10:08
31 882 Carol J Switalski Grosse Pte Park 48 1:03:00 10:09
32 900 Beth Wheatley Berkley 45 1:04:05 10:19
33 953 Judy Mrachina Royal Oak 49 1:06:24 10:42
34 964 Denise Malow Utica 49 1:06:57 10:47
35 974 Patricia Soter Plymouth 49 1:07:46 10:55
36 1001 Cindi Zemple Farmington Hills 49 1:09:59 11:16
37 1020 Barb Randle Sterling Heights 47 1:11:14 11:28
38 1022 Jacqueline Beauton Farmington Hills 46 1:11:41 11:33
39 1027 Natalie Mcpherson Chesterfielde 45 1:12:12 11:38
40 1040 Julie Mingo Detroit 45 1:14:52 12:04
41 1067 Ruth Pendergrast Berkley 47 1:22:20 13:16
42 1070 Judy Rutkoske Royal Oak 45 1:22:31 13:17
43 1079 Kim Schlabach Royal Oak 47 1:26:15 13:53
44 1080 Suzie Thompson Birmingham 46 1:26:15 13:53
.


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 24 Larry Parker Eastpointe 53 38:14 6:10
2 37 Ronald Ruffin Detroit 54 39:24 6:21
3 42 Youri Filippov Grosse Pointe 50 39:39 6:23
4 46 Jovan Bjelobrk Troy 54 40:01 6:27
5 58 Mike Stone Southfield 51 41:04 6:37
6 60 Marty Povirk Franklin 54 41:28 6:41
7 62 Eduardo Palomino Royal Oak 53 41:33 6:42
8 65 Howard Thomas Royal Oak 54 41:46 6:44
9 77 Darryl Stanbrough Oak Park 50 42:32 6:51
10 133 John M Ekin Royal Oak 53 44:20 7:09
11 164 Cornelius Wright Detroit 53 45:31 7:20
12 170 Michael Light Auburn Hills 54 45:38 7:21
13 214 Bob Kosen Shelby Twp 52 47:21 7:38
14 216 Eric Hoover Pontiac 53 47:24 7:38
15 231 Mark Delbrugge Lincoln Park 51 47:48 7:42
16 235 Bill Beuhrer Walled Lake 54 47:57 7:44
17 245 Tom Brockie Ypsilanti 52 48:15 7:46
18 246 Michael Day Bloomfield Hills 50 48:16 7:47
19 262 Gary Trock West Bloomfield 53 48:38 7:50
20 275 Jim Dixon Farmington Hills 51 49:03 7:54
21 284 Ray Lemanski Sterling Hts 54 49:18 7:57
22 292 Tom Miskell Rochester Hills 52 49:37 8:00
23 303 Bill Moyer Berkley 53 49:49 8:02
24 329 Al Garnsey Birmingham 54 50:32 8:09
25 334 James Beale Royal Oak 50 50:39 8:10
26 347 Andrew Neuwirth Clinton Twp 50 50:58 8:13
27 355 David Larson Birmingham 50 51:10 8:15
28 363 Bill Beach Macomb 54 51:22 8:17
29 366 Gerald Shonebarger Royal Oak 53 51:24 8:17
30 375 Ken Opland Madison Heights 53 51:40 8:19
31 376 Thomas J Long Troy 53 51:41 8:20
32 392 Gene Austin Troy 51 51:58 8:22
33 395 Tom Penn Troy 54 52:06 8:24
34 423 Charles Peet Royal Oak 51 52:44 8:30
35 433 William Gordon Birmingham 52 52:55 8:31
36 440 Thomas Bopp Royal Oak 50 52:59 8:32
37 455 Willie Pylant Royal Oak 54 53:15 8:35
38 477 Raymond Mote Redford 54 53:52 8:41
39 485 David Beverlin Royal Oak 52 54:01 8:42
40 504 Don Wellman Ferndale 54 54:24 8:46
41 535 Jeffrey Debandt Troy 54 55:09 8:53
42 575 Michael Racey St Clair Shores 51 55:47 8:59
43 581 Robert Ling Madison Heights 50 56:02 9:02
44 646 Gerald Shiener West Bloomfield 52 57:37 9:17
45 671 Gregory Blass Birmingham 51 58:07 9:22
46 673 Mark Couzens Auburn Hills 53 58:09 9:22
47 683 Terry Brennan Royal Oak 51 58:25 9:25
48 705 Daniel Frohardt-Lane Royal Oak 52 58:53 9:29
49 719 Bill Felosak Novi 51 59:11 9:32
50 732 Ayleet Wease Royal Oak 51 59:23 9:34
51 776 David Bosley Birmingham 54 1:00:14 9:42
52 814 James Soter Plymouth 51 1:01:09 9:51
53 819 Robert Pruneau White Lake 53 1:01:15 9:52
54 822 Ken Misner Macomb 51 1:01:16 9:52
55 835 Horace Johns Sterling Heights 52 1:01:38 9:56
56 844 Charles Van Acker Fenton 52 1:01:46 9:57
57 856 Hilory Earley Livonia 51 1:02:03 10:00
58 876 Howard Bosworth Huntington Woods 51 1:02:52 10:08
59 894 Mark London Farmington Hills 53 1:03:38 10:15
60 899 Michael Mcnew Birmingham 51 1:04:01 10:19
61 941 Robert Garcia Livonia 54 1:05:40 10:35
62 956 Thomas Patch Roseville 54 1:06:28 10:42
63 965 Richard Green Shelby Township 51 1:07:01 10:48
64 973 John Nagy Commerce Twp 50 1:07:38 10:54
65 993 Mark Cook Brighton 52 1:09:30 11:12
66 995 Robert Lewis Royal Oak 51 1:09:31 11:12
67 1023 Galen Bowman Dexter 51 1:11:42 11:33
68 1044 Daniel Anderson Hazel Park 50 1:15:32 12:10
69 1049 Andrew Cherones West Bloomfield 51 1:15:52 12:13
.


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 233 Nancy Cassel Northville 52 47:56 7:43
2 264 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 52 48:44 7:51
3 411 Faye Stevenson Clinton Twp 52 52:34 8:28
4 564 Jean Mcdonald Shelby Twp 51 55:32 8:57
5 682 Bonnie Sparre Clarkston 51 58:25 9:25
6 712 Rose Mcafee Gross Pt Frms 52 59:01 9:31
7 746 Gwen Ogletree Detroit 50 59:42 9:37
8 774 Jeannie Hudkins Troy 50 1:00:11 9:42
9 811 Ann Crumby Flint 53 1:01:04 9:50
10 827 Christine Azbell Clarkston 52 1:01:23 9:53
11 955 Linda Almeranti Royal Oak 53 1:06:25 10:42
12 1045 Gin Utermollen Novi 54 1:15:38 12:11
13 1083 Sherry Showers Waterford 50 1:37:02 15:38
.


MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 74 Mark Cryderman Northville 55 42:24 6:50
2 99 Alan Glovack Bloomfield Hills 55 43:06 6:57
3 159 Greg Knoff Shelby Township 55 45:21 7:18
4 206 Gavin Williams Detroit 55 46:56 7:34
5 210 Dan Dewey Lake Orion 55 47:02 7:35
6 236 William Spurgeon Royal Oak 55 47:58 7:44
7 242 Stephen Goch Bloomfield Hills 55 48:08 7:45
8 257 Richard Rowan Franklin 55 48:29 7:49
9 316 David R Hunter Royal Oak 55 50:10 8:05
10 320 Mark Cykowski Rochester Hills 56 50:20 8:07
11 337 Richard Moore Royal Oak 56 50:44 8:10
12 338 Bill Boldt Hazel Park 56 50:45 8:11
13 435 Tim Klinkhamer Birmingham 56 52:56 8:32
14 534 Dale Baird Riverview 55 55:06 8:53
15 542 Bob Goodin Berkley 56 55:16 8:54
16 557 Dan Ganish Sterling Hts 55 55:27 8:56
17 562 Don Schiemann Birmingham 56 55:30 8:56
18 573 Wynn Miller Beverly Hills 55 55:43 8:59
19 619 Paul Greene Birmingham 58 56:55 9:10
20 632 Richard Waldecker Canton Twp 59 57:18 9:14
21 660 Edward Mckibbon Auburn Hills 57 57:58 9:20
22 681 David Patterson Waterford 57 58:25 9:25
23 685 Douglas Gordon Rochester Hills 55 58:29 9:25
24 697 Leland Barringer Southfield 59 58:44 9:28
25 722 Larry Weis Birmingham 59 59:15 9:33
26 730 Phillip Bugsby Waterford 55 59:20 9:33
27 750 Kenneth Bukowski Clawson 55 59:49 9:38
28 765 Robert Murphy Troy 57 1:00:01 9:40
29 824 Bill Anderson Westland 57 1:01:18 9:53
30 843 Dave Muir Birmingham 56 1:01:45 9:57
31 873 Ted Lindstrom Troy 55 1:02:43 10:06
32 897 Ron Williams Royal Oak 58 1:03:57 10:18
33 912 Robert Burch Bloomfield Hills 59 1:04:33 10:24
34 921 James Murray Rochester 56 1:04:40 10:25
35 934 Richard Dubak Clinton Twp 56 1:05:11 10:30
36 939 Charles R Bulinda Dearborn 55 1:05:37 10:34
37 967 Sheldon Lerman Berkley 57 1:07:10 10:49
38 979 Kim S Bateman Huntington Woods 56 1:08:44 11:04
39 981 Rod Coffey West Bloomfield 55 1:08:58 11:06
40 1002 Stephen Nyquist Canton 55 1:10:00 11:17
41 1009 David Warren Troy 55 1:10:34 11:22
42 1036 Paul Williams Taylor 56 1:14:02 11:55
43 1042 Doug Kellerman Franklin 58 1:15:07 12:06
44 1054 Robert Jurva Royal Oak 57 1:17:13 12:26
45 1060 Robert Meisner Bingham Farms 57 1:17:59 12:34
46 1069 Mel Rutkoske Royal Oak 56 1:22:30 13:17
.


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 322 Susan Riemer Bloomfield Hills 59 50:20 8:07
2 665 Marilyn Tarantino Utica 56 58:01 9:21
3 745 Cora Hill Southfield 59 59:42 9:37
4 756 Laima Stede Bloomfield Hills 59 59:51 9:38
5 818 Lenore Hawkins Harper Woods 55 1:01:15 9:52
6 989 Nancy Shapiro Franklin 55 1:09:22 11:10
7 1072 Carol Jacoby Bloomfield Hills 58 1:23:44 13:29
.


MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 95 Bill E Roney Mt Clemens 61 43:03 6:56
2 309 Jack Carlton Livonia 60 50:00 8:03
3 321 Dennis Riemer Bloomfield Hills 61 50:20 8:07
4 348 Bob Volenski Madison Heights 63 51:01 8:13
5 372 Frank Giblin Rochester Hills 60 51:32 8:18
6 442 George Thomas Ortonville 60 53:01 8:33
7 469 Peter Polasek Grosse Pointe 60 53:35 8:38
8 488 Richard Omalley Royal Oak 62 54:04 8:43
9 582 Daniel Hedge Royal Oak 63 56:04 9:02
10 637 Thomas Walker Rochester Hills 61 57:24 9:15
11 790 Dennis James Franklin 63 1:00:33 9:45
12 846 Theodore Ebersold Southfield 61 1:01:49 9:58
13 858 Leo St Amour Rochester Hills 63 1:02:09 10:01
14 868 Thomas Hunt Utica 60 1:02:35 10:05
15 930 John Coleman Clinton Township 60 1:04:58 10:28
16 1047 James Zagacki Troy 62 1:15:45 12:12
17 1066 Paul Boulan Royal Oak 62 1:21:56 13:12
.


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 927 Rebecca Aninos Waterford 61 1:04:57 10:28
2 972 Walda Tichy White Lake Twp 61 1:07:37 10:53
3 1078 Becky Johnson Grosse Pointe 60 1:25:10 13:43
4 1084 Patricia Bushey Royal Oak 60 1:40:45 16:14
.


MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 50 Brian Harris Royal Oak 67 40:32 6:32
2 317 Bill Baker Livonia 65 50:12 8:05
3 518 Charles Maas Royal Oak 68 54:43 8:49
4 595 James Pouget Clawson 65 56:32 9:06
5 696 Jack Strobel Rochester Hills 66 58:41 9:27
6 726 Paul Grofffsky Keego Harbor 68 59:17 9:33
7 785 William Penner Beverly Hills 65 1:00:27 9:44
8 857 Marvin A Stevenson Rochester 67 1:02:05 10:00
9 874 Bob Littky Farmington Hills 67 1:02:45 10:06
10 949 Andrew Aljian Birmingham 67 1:06:06 10:39
11 950 George Cooney Royal Oak 67 1:06:13 10:40
12 1016 Bill Lewinski Grand Blanc 69 1:11:02 11:26
13 1018 Joseph Green Allen Park 66 1:11:04 11:27
14 1031 Robert Davis Royal Oak 68 1:12:33 11:41
.


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1043 Carol Rhodes Rochester Hills 68 1:15:26 12:09
.


MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 579 Rick Galinta Paoli 74 55:55 9:01
2 875 Fred Hagen Birmingham 72 1:02:50 10:07
3 924 Kingsley Sears Warren 74 1:04:45 10:26
4 1082 Joe Thornburg Troy 85 1:28:13 14:12
5 1085 William Wager Commerce Twp 71 1:44:50 16:53
.


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
Place O'All Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1052 Marian Medler Berkley 77 1:17:05 12:25