2021 Eastbay Midwest Cross Country Regional

back to results

Nov. 27, 2021

2021 Eastbay Midwest Cross Country Regional
UW-Parkside Kenosha, WI
Provided by Eastbay Cross Country


Place Bib Name Yr Hometown Time Pace
1 3 Riley Hough 12 FENTON MI 14:49.5 4:47
2 2 Izaiah Steury 12 HAMILTON IN 14:53.8 4:48
3 53 Zane Bergen 12 LONGMONT CO 14:55.4 4:49
4 6 Nick Falk 12 GLENCOE IL 14:55.4 4:49
5 249 Hunter Jones 11 THOMPSONVILLE MI 14:58.2 4:50
6 217 Gabe Hinrichs 12 ELKHORN NE 15:00.0 4:50
7 545 Luke Venhuizen 12 TRAVERSE CITY MI 15:00.2 4:50
8 4 Kole Mathison 11 CARMEL IN 15:01.7 4:51
9 42 Peter Baracco 12 FARMINGTON MI 15:09.9 4:53
10 238 Caleb Jarema 12 PINCKNEY MI 15:10.8 4:54
11 516 Krishna Thirunavukkarasu 12 WESTFIELD IN 15:11.0 4:54
12 721 Andrew Hauser 10 COLUMBIA MO 15:18.1 4:56
13 255 Alden Keller 11 MINNEAPOLIS MN 15:23.9 4:58
14 1 Micah Wilson 12 SAINT CHARLES IL 15:25.0 4:58
15 875 Declan Tunney 12 ORLAND PARK IL 15:25.5 4:58
16 59 Simeon Birnbaum 11 RAPID CITY SD 15:26.6 4:59
17 445 Eric Sankey 12 BOULDER CO 15:27.4 4:59
18 457 Sam Scott 10 MINNEAPOLIS MN 15:30.1 5:00
19 375 Parker Nold 11 AURORA IL 15:30.5 5:00
20 101 Sawyer Clarkson 11 BELLE FOURCHE SD 15:30.7 5:00
21 26 Benne Anderson 11 ALLENDALE MI 15:31.9 5:00
22 962 Cole Raymond 12 LA PORTE IN 15:32.2 5:01
23 592 Spenser Wolf 12 SAINT ANTHONY IN 15:32.7 5:01
24 386 Lezawe Osterink 11 WYOMING MI 15:33.2 5:01
25 560 Daniel Watcke 11 HINSDALE IL 15:33.4 5:01
26 10 Luke Wiley 12 GURNEE IL 15:34.6 5:01
27 92 Oliver Burns 11 PLAINFIELD IL 15:36.6 5:02
28 302 Tanner Lindahl 12 BUHLER KS 15:38.9 5:03
29 144 Matthew Edwards 10 MONUMENT CO 15:39.2 5:03
30 453 Charlie Schuman 12 CARMEL IN 15:41.1 5:03
31 558 Griffin Ward 12 MIDDLETON WI 15:41.6 5:04
32 761 Ethan Lee 12 KANSAS CITY MO 15:42.1 5:04
33 939 Wyatt Haughton 11 PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS 15:43.2 5:04
34 82 Noah Breker 11 MINNEAPOLIS MN 15:44.7 5:05
35 431 Tommy Rice 11 CANTON OH 15:44.7 5:05
36 447 Aaron Schimke 11 KAUKAUNA WI 15:48.7 5:06
37 482 Dylan Sprecker 12 GYPSUM KS 15:49.1 5:06
38 248 Aidan Jones 11 MINNEAPOLIS MN 15:50.2 5:06
39 36 Nolan Bailey 12 BLOOMINGTON IN 15:50.6 5:06
40 487 Thomas Stephens 12 WHITEFISH BAY WI 15:50.9 5:07
41 782 Hunter McHenry 12 GRAND FORKS ND 15:51.1 5:07
42 486 Drew Stephens 12 WHITEFISH BAY WI 15:51.3 5:07
43 742 Samuel Kirchner 12 OMAHA NE 15:55.6 5:08
44 1041 Keegan Souhan 12 XENIA OH 15:56.8 5:08
45 369 Riley Newport 11 DEKALB IL 15:56.8 5:08
46 27 Dan Anderson 12 EAU CLAIRE WI 15:57.3 5:09
47 955 Tim Neumann 12 DOWNERS GROVE IL 16:00.1 5:10
48 208 Michael Hegarty 11 LIVONIA MI 16:00.5 5:10
49 74 Owen Bosley 11 THIENSVILLE WI 16:00.9 5:10
50 492 Hunter Strand 11 AURORA CO 16:01.4 5:10
51 468 Dominic Silhol 11 MEQUON WI 16:02.0 5:10
52 783 Kyle McNally 12 DOWNERS GROVE IL 16:03.2 5:10
53 954 Dylon Nalley 10 MARION IL 16:03.2 5:11
54 21 Daelen Ackley 12 MILO MO 16:05.2 5:11
55 48 Kiefer Bell 12 OXFORD OH 16:05.3 5:11
56 740 Nicholas Keeling 12 NAPERVILLE IL 16:05.5 5:11
57 1051 Dameon Zenawick 12 GRAND FORKS ND 16:06.2 5:11
58 605 Yordanos Zelinski 12 OREGON WI 16:06.6 5:12
59 58 Thomas Biltimier 10 CARMEL IN 16:07.6 5:12
60 310 Aidan Lord 11 NEW ALBANY IN 16:08.0 5:12
61 530 Hayden Triebold 11 OCONOMOWOC WI 16:08.5 5:12
62 291 Charles Leedke 11 CARMEL IN 16:09.0 5:12
63 682 Kyle Eberhard 11 LINDEN MI 16:09.1 5:12
64 381 Alex Omodt 11 MINNEAPOLIS MN 16:09.6 5:13
65 658 Nick Cockerel 12 OTSEGO MI 16:09.9 5:13
66 5 Conor Somers 12 FREMONT MI 16:10.1 5:13
67 807 Tanner Newkirk 12 LAWRENCE KS 16:10.5 5:13
68 969 Kieran Subra 12 CHICAGO IL 16:10.7 5:13
69 446 Daniel Schalk 12 MINOOKA IL 16:11.3 5:13
70 69 Eli Boppart 11 LA VALLE WI 16:14.6 5:14
71 796 Joe Muha 11 TRAVERSE CITY MI 16:15.9 5:15
72 309 Aaron Lord 11 NEW ALBANY IN 16:15.9 5:15
73 225 Ryan Hoopingarner 12 MISHAWAKA IN 16:18.3 5:15
74 429 Colby Revord 12 HINSDALE IL 16:18.3 5:15
75 989 Cullen Boyle 12 MEQUON WI 16:20.1 5:16
76 456 Tyler Schweizer 12 URBANDALE IA 16:21.2 5:16
77 421 Asher Propst 11 NOBLESVILLE IN 16:22.1 5:17
78 285 Parker Lambers 12 HOLLAND MI 16:22.9 5:17
79 340 Tedros Mekonen 12 CHICAGO IL 16:23.2 5:17
80 201 Jack Hamilton 12 LIBERTYVILLE IL 16:23.3 5:17
81 93 George Cahill 12 WINNETKA IL 16:24.0 5:17
82 303 Owen Lindseth 12 MINNEAPOLIS MN 16:25.2 5:18
83 145 Ethan Eichhorn 10 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 16:25.6 5:18
84 192 Jared Gregoire 12 BUFFALO MN 16:25.8 5:18
85 40 Tyler Ball 11 LYONS CO 16:26.2 5:18
86 23 Parks Allen 11 ITHACA MI 16:27.7 5:18
87 7 Ryder James 12 PAXTON IL 16:27.7 5:18
88 312 Quintin Lowe 11 BATAVIA IL 16:27.9 5:18
89 629 Ethan Baitz 12 ROANOKE IN 16:28.2 5:19
90 503 Kj Sweeney 11 CARMEL IN 16:28.6 5:19
91 300 Caleb Lind 12 LAKE ST' LOUIS MO 16:32.5 5:20
92 784 River Meckstroth 12 GRAND BLANC MI 16:33.6 5:20
93 45 Benjamin Batalden 10 MINNEAPOLIS MN 16:33.7 5:20
94 815 Nathaniel Osborne 12 MEQUON WI 16:34.3 5:21
95 139 James Dorado 12 BUFFALO MN 16:34.7 5:21
96 905 Rylan Winkler 11 TOLEDO OH 16:34.9 5:21
97 296 Ethan Leitner 12 TECUMSEH MI 16:35.6 5:21
98 726 Yasir Hirsi 12 CHICAGO IL 16:36.2 5:21
99 159 Logan Flament 11 POLAND OH 16:36.3 5:21
100 866 Nicholas Strayer 10 LA GRANGE IL 16:36.6 5:21
101 845 Sean Safford 12 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 16:36.9 5:21
102 529 Ryan Tracey 11 PLAINFIELD IL 16:39.0 5:22
103 297 Lucas Lemme 12 CARMEL IN 16:42.6 5:23
104 617 Trent Anderson 11 ORLAND PARK IL 16:42.6 5:23
105 287 Cameron Lamere 12 HOLMEN WI 16:44.1 5:24
106 213 Joey Hendershot 12 LONGMONT CO 16:44.1 5:24
107 1020 Connor Oiler 12 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 16:44.9 5:24
108 95 Jesse Carson 10 LANSING MI 16:46.7 5:25
109 544 Victor Vazquez 11 BENSENVILLE IL 16:46.8 5:25
110 437 Cooper Rokop 12 PETOSKEY MI 16:47.6 5:25
111 102 Connor Clor 10 BRUCE TWP MI 16:50.4 5:26
112 293 Espen Lehnst 12 ITHACA MI 16:53.1 5:27
113 55 Andrew Biggs 12 POLAND OH 16:54.4 5:27
114 153 Ali Faiz 12 LIBERTYVILLE IL 16:54.4 5:27
115 870 Grayson Tapp 11 KANSAS CITY MO 16:55.4 5:27
116 650 Chase Brown 12 BLOOMINGDALE MI 16:58.2 5:28
117 411 Gabriel Pingleton 12 KANSAS CITY MO 17:01.2 5:29
118 176 Mitch Garcia 11 SAINT CHARLES IL 17:02.9 5:30
119 768 Kevin Loftus 12 LAKE ZURICH IL 17:08.2 5:31
120 299 Colin Lillie 11 UNDERWOOD IA 17:10.7 5:32
121 626 Will Aurit 12 DODGEVILLE WI 17:11.3 5:32
122 68 Jadon Boots 12 BIG LAKE MN 17:11.8 5:33
123 906 Jacob Wurtzel 12 FREELAND MI 17:12.4 5:33
124 708 Bryson Grant 11 ONARGA IL 17:14.8 5:34
125 61 Dylan Bledsoe 12 PINCKNEYVILLE IL 17:16.6 5:34
126 637 Pierce Bentley 11 KALAMAZOO MI 17:20.8 5:35
127 467 Hunter Sidle 12 LIMA OH 17:21.2 5:36
128 216 Ethan Hines 11 CARMEL IN 17:23.9 5:36
129 624 Owen Augustine 11 OAK PARK IL 17:24.1 5:37
130 788 Nash Merklein 11 HARTFORD WI 17:28.8 5:38
131 1018 Jose Jesus Monroy Ramirez 12 ARCADIA WI 17:30.2 5:39
132 1011 Connor Mallon 11 CARMEL IN 17:30.5 5:39
133 775 Josiah Magley 12 IONIA MI 17:31.0 5:39
134 540 Vincent Vanderveen 12 DYER IN 17:31.9 5:39
135 662 Ethan Cope 10 PERRYSBURG OH 17:34.4 5:40
136 165 Graham Foster 12 PERRY MI 17:35.9 5:40
137 1057 Brennan Garbers 10 WEST SALEM WI 17:36.4 5:41
138 595 Joseph Xotla 12 SAINT CHARLES IL 17:40.5 5:42
139 133 Armani Diaz 12 LAKE VILLA IL 17:49.9 5:45
140 550 Nathan Virginelli 11 WARRENVILLE IL 17:53.3 5:46
141 1054 Kyle Sweeney 12 ROCKFORD MI 17:54.1 5:46
142 876 David Valkanov 9 SUGAR GROVE IL 18:05.3 5:50
143 275 Derek Kreier 11 CLEAR LAKE WI 18:20.2 5:55
144 151 Peyton Erdal 12 LIBERTYVILLE IL 18:36.9 6:00
145 630 Jackson Bakker 12 LOWELL IN 18:45.5 6:03
146 752 Aktanay Kwazdran 12 LOVES PARK IL 18:47.7 6:03
147 591 Max Wolf 12 WEST SALEM WI 19:22.0 6:14
148 288 Henry Lato 10 GLENVIEW IL 20:50.1 6:43
149 28 Drew Anderson 9 WEST SALEM WI 21:09.1 6:49
150 391 Blake Overmyer 11 MISHAWAKA IN 21:17.5 6:52




Place Bib Name Yr Hometown Time Pace
1 12 Riley Stewart 12 CHERRY HILLS VILLAG CO 16:54.4 5:27
2 893 Ali Weimer 12 SAINT MICHAEL MN 17:11.2 5:32
3 257 Sophia Kennedy 11 CARMEL IN 17:18.4 5:35
4 16 Arianne Olson 11 HOLLAND MI 17:19.5 5:35
5 14 Ava Parekh 12 CHICAGO IL 17:21.6 5:36
6 695 Julia Flynn 12 TRAVERSE CITY MI 17:25.5 5:37
7 696 Rachel Forsyth 10 ANN ARBOR MI 17:31.3 5:39
8 732 Karina James 12 LOWELL IN 17:34.6 5:40
9 932 Gretchen Farley 11 INDIANAPOLIS IN 17:36.8 5:41
10 18 Lauren Pansegrau 12 VERONA WI 17:39.4 5:41
11 859 Jaci Sievers 11 ELKHORN NE 17:40.5 5:42
12 220 Anjali Hocker Singh 10 OVERLAND PARK KS 17:42.0 5:42
13 261 Eva Klingbeil 12 LONGMONT CO 17:42.8 5:43
14 37 Ali Bainbridge 11 SIOUX FALLS SD 17:43.9 5:43
15 680 Sydney Drevlow 9 GOLDEN VALLEY MN 17:46.9 5:44
16 627 Mackenzie Babcock 9 COTTAGE GROVE WI 17:51.2 5:45
17 105 Kathleen Clute 11 OLMSTED TOWNSHIP OH 17:53.1 5:46
18 1004 Brooke Johnston 11 HAWTHORN WOODS IL 17:55.3 5:47
19 11 Abby Vanderkooi 12 FREMONT MI 17:59.3 5:48
20 667 Elli Dahl 12 FREMONT NE 18:03.0 5:49
21 774 Lisa Luecke 12 ALLEN PARK MI 18:04.8 5:50
22 844 Helen Sachs 9 HOLLAND MI 18:05.9 5:50
23 326 McKenna Mazeski 11 AURORA CO 18:06.4 5:50
24 465 Madison Shults 11 LAFAYETTE CO 18:06.9 5:50
25 425 Julia Ray 11 SAINT LOUIS MO 18:07.2 5:50
26 439 Isabela Ross 12 OAK CREEK WI 18:08.5 5:51
27 964 Peyton Schieppe 12 LEBANON IL 18:11.5 5:52
28 520 Kaylee Tobaben 12 OLATHE KS 18:13.3 5:52
29 244 Holly Johnson 9 DOWNERS GROVE IL 18:14.9 5:53
30 266 Addison Knoblauch 10 FORT WAYNE IN 18:15.3 5:53
31 209 Mary Grace Hegberg 12 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 18:16.7 5:53
32 720 Anna Harden 11 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 18:16.8 5:54
33 240 Jessie Jazwinski 9 SHELBY MI 18:16.9 5:54
34 17 Natasha Sortland 11 MAZEPPA MN 18:17.0 5:54
35 15 Grace Hartman 12 DAYTON OH 18:18.4 5:54
36 715 Daphne Grobstein 9 GOLDEN VALLEY MN 18:18.9 5:54
37 517 Lola Thomas 11 GRAND BLANC MI 18:19.1 5:54
38 339 Emily Mehta 10 SAINT PAUL MN 18:22.7 5:55
39 568 Faith Wehrman 9 NEW BERLIN WI 18:25.2 5:56
40 432 Mary Richmond 10 FRANKENMUTH MI 18:27.6 5:57
41 337 Sophia McNerney 12 DOWNERS GROVE IL 18:29.9 5:58
42 573 Josephine Welin 12 OAK PARK IL 18:30.6 5:58
43 994 Haley Deighan 12 BIRMINGHAM MI 18:31.4 5:58
44 449 Isabelle Schmitz 10 HUTCHINSON MN 18:32.1 5:58
45 243 Ella Johnson 12 GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO 18:32.5 5:59
46 420 Mia Prok 10 BOULDER CO 18:34.8 5:59
47 640 Meghan Beute 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 18:36.7 6:00
48 399 Sierra Parks 12 WESTMINSTER CO 18:37.1 6:00
49 548 Stella Vieth 12 BOULDER CO 18:37.8 6:00
50 634 Cookie Baugh 12 YPSILANTI MI 18:37.9 6:00
51 677 Addison Dorenkamp 10 WEST DES MOINES IA 18:38.2 6:00
52 218 Megan Hipple 11 WARREN OH 18:39.2 6:01
53 789 Grace Meyer 12 PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS 18:41.5 6:01
54 950 Kristin Loftus 12 LAKE ZURICH IL 18:41.9 6:02
55 973 Madi Szymanski 12 ALPENA MI 18:42.1 6:02
56 717 Maya Guikema 11 GRANDVILLE MI 18:42.2 6:02
57 188 Isabella Gonzalez 11 CRYSTAL LAKE IL 18:44.8 6:02
58 616 Teegan Anderson 11 MINNEAPOLIS MN 18:50.3 6:04
59 22 Olivia Alessandrini 10 ERIE CO 18:53.3 6:05
60 235 Taylor Isabel 11 SHOREVIEW MN 18:53.5 6:05
61 533 Grace Tyson 11 GLENCOE MO 18:54.4 6:06
62 116 Clara Crain 11 BLOOMINGTON IN 18:55.3 6:06
63 719 Jayden Harberts 10 MACOMB MI 18:59.0 6:07
64 781 Gabriella McCollom 11 MINOOKA IL 18:59.4 6:07
65 111 Lauren Cossack 11 MINNEAPOLIS MN 19:02.2 6:08
66 103 Madison Clor 11 BRUCE TWP MI 19:04.1 6:09
67 687 Kamryn Ensley 12 CLIVE IA 19:06.2 6:09
68 604 Lillian Zelasko 11 NORTH LIBERTY IN 19:07.1 6:10
69 518 Sophia Thomas 11 GRAND BLANC MI 19:07.9 6:10
70 632 Charlotte Batra 12 ANN ARBOR MI 19:08.7 6:10
71 636 Mariah Belmont 10 MACOMB MI 19:09.2 6:10
72 791 Grace Mignone 11 PLYMOUTH MN 19:09.5 6:10
73 706 Sophie Golobitsh 12 NAPERVILLE IL 19:09.6 6:11
74 779 Alyssa Mason 12 DUBLIN OH 19:14.7 6:12
75 766 Mackenzy Lippold 10 FARMINGTON MN 19:15.2 6:12
76 737 Abigail Jordan 9 PALATINE IL 19:15.4 6:12
77 1005 Jamie Klavon 12 CARMEL IN 19:16.2 6:13
78 945 Jocelyn Host 12 CHANNAHON IL 19:16.3 6:13
79 946 Delia Johnson 11 SAINT PAUL MN 19:17.1 6:13
80 254 Ashlyn Keeney 12 NORTH LIBERTY IA 19:18.2 6:13
81 995 Heather Durrant 11 ELGIN IL 19:18.8 6:13
82 586 Jessica Wilson 12 LITTLE CHUTE WI 19:19.0 6:14
83 867 Lily Strelecki 12 JENISON MI 19:20.6 6:14
84 681 Maggie Duba 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 19:21.3 6:14
85 350 Natalie Miller 11 MILWAUKEE WI 19:23.3 6:15
86 475 Faith Smith 12 JACKSON MI 19:25.5 6:16
87 448 Elizabeth Schmidt 12 MERRILL WI 19:27.9 6:16
88 856 Kayla Shea 11 HOMER GLEN IL 19:29.7 6:17
89 725 Reina Hill 11 VERNON HILLS IL 19:30.7 6:17
90 622 Sofia Arcuri 9 PARK RIDGE IL 19:30.9 6:17
91 94 Kelly Carpenter 12 ALGONQUIN IL 19:33.2 6:18
92 1016 Natalie Mello 10 YPSILANTI MI 19:35.9 6:19
93 142 Findlay Drabant 12 MILWAUKEE WI 19:36.2 6:19
94 25 Audrey Amaya 12 RACINE WI 19:37.7 6:20
95 236 Macy Iyer 12 EDINA MN 19:41.9 6:21
96 747 Lily Kriegel 10 WHITEFISH BAY WI 19:43.9 6:22
97 647 Tara Braun 11 WALES WI 19:45.0 6:22
98 179 Emily Garten 9 CARMEL IN 19:48.2 6:23
99 195 Jayna Gunter 12 WEST PLAINS MO 19:53.7 6:25
100 814 Avery Orourke 11 ALBERTVILLE MN 19:55.3 6:25
101 245 Shea Johnson 10 OLATHE KS 19:55.6 6:25
102 773 Xochitl Lopez 9 CHICAGO IL 19:55.9 6:25
103 525 Rylee Tolson 12 MUNITH MI 19:56.0 6:25
104 825 Megan Postma 11 HOLLAND MI 20:02.9 6:28
105 106 Ellie Coderre 12 LISLE IL 20:08.9 6:30
106 80 Rhya Brandemuehl 12 MOUNT HOREB WI 20:13.6 6:31
107 584 Elyse Wilmes 9 COLUMBIA MO 20:20.4 6:33
108 342 Katie Melzer 11 YORKVILLE IL 20:25.8 6:35
109 668 Maris Dahl 10 FREMONT NE 20:26.7 6:35
110 790 Nora Mickelson 11 PLYMOUTH MN 20:28.0 6:36
111 858 Rachael Sierakowski 12 ITHACA MI 20:30.1 6:36
112 987 Mary Block 10 MILWAUKEE WI 20:33.7 6:38
113 388 Maggie Otto 11 JENISON MI 20:34.2 6:38
114 767 Jackie Liu 12 NAPERVILLE IL 20:34.5 6:38
115 919 Lauren Catton 10 HOLLAND MI 20:36.8 6:39
116 793 Lydia Miller 11 MILWAUKEE WI 20:41.4 6:40
117 690 Mariah Fenske 10 FARMINGTON MN 20:44.8 6:41
118 1046 Julia Thompson 11 DODGEVILLE WI 20:45.9 6:42
119 615 Reese Anderson 10 MINNEAPOLIS MN 20:50.1 6:43
120 323 Saniya Mathew 11 DUNLAP IL 20:51.3 6:43
121 863 Katrina Sortland 11 MAZEPPA MN 20:53.8 6:44
122 157 Anabella Filips 10 HOLMEN WI 20:55.6 6:45
123 474 Bethany Smeed 12 CEDAR RAPIDS IA 20:56.8 6:45
124 372 Kate Nicolet 9 MILWAUKEE WI 20:57.0 6:45
125 575 Maura Whitaker 11 THIENSVILLE WI 21:00.2 6:46
126 671 Olivia Deluca 10 PARK RIDGE IL 21:03.2 6:47
127 79 Nora Brady 11 NORMAL IL 21:08.4 6:49
128 703 Alexandra Gaskin 9 MEQUON WI 21:08.5 6:49
129 124 Caroline Davis 12 MILWAUKEE WI 21:08.7 6:49
130 816 Roselyn Pacheco 12 RACINE WI 21:13.0 6:50
131 1015 Olivia McPherson 10 CARY IL 21:14.8 6:51
132 196 Hadley Hackinson 12 NEENAH WI 21:15.0 6:51
133 87 Nicole Brown 11 GRAYSLAKE IL 21:16.5 6:51
134 308 Monica Lopez 11 PLAINFIELD IL 21:17.6 6:52
135 33 Layce Artman 12 CONNEAUT OH 21:24.4 6:54
136 166 Lilia Fouts 10 MENASHA WI 21:27.6 6:55
137 207 Shannan Healy 12 NAPERVILLE IL 21:31.1 6:56
138 676 Alena Donahue 11 WEST SALEM WI 21:32.0 6:56
139 819 Logan Peters 11 WINDSOR WI 21:33.9 6:57
140 873 Jorden Tollenaar 11 WEST PLAINS MO 21:42.4 7:00
141 1024 Abigail Quinn 12 CHICAGO IL 21:44.4 7:00
142 674 Hannah Diete 10 CHICAGO IL 21:50.0 7:02
143 344 McKenna Mertes 11 GENEVA IL 21:51.9 7:03
144 656 Schmidt Caroline 12 WHITEFISH BAY WI 21:54.1 7:03
145 1058 Safiya Bhanpuli 12 LISLE IL 21:54.9 7:04
146 572 Peyton Weiss 12 ELM GROVE WI 21:55.7 7:04
147 162 Kylie Florance 11 GRAYSLAKE IL 21:59.6 7:05
148 885 Claire Vellinga 12 HOLLAND MI 21:59.9 7:05
149 268 Keagan Knue 10 BROOKFIELD WI 22:07.6 7:08
150 890 Zoe Watson 11 NEW HOLSTEIN WI 22:12.1 7:09
151 459 Sarah Seils 11 RACINE WI 22:12.2 7:09
152 158 Grace Filips 12 HOLMEN WI 22:19.7 7:12
153 454 Kendall Schutz 12 GLENWOOD CITY WI 22:29.9 7:15
154 948 Sarah Kirby 11 JEFFERSON CITY MO 22:46.3 7:20
155 1019 Abby Motz 11 NEW BERLIN WI 22:48.3 7:21
156 186 Kaylee Goldhagen 11 SOUTH BELOIT IL 23:04.1 7:26
157 501 Emma Sweeney 12 ROCKFORD MI 23:05.3 7:26
158 881 Anna Vanderwege 12 HOLLAND MI 23:15.6 7:30
159 633 Lydia Bauer 12 DE FOREST WI 23:16.2 7:30
160 367 Grace Nelson 11 VERONA WI 23:31.1 7:35
161 229 Aisha Hughart-Topgy 11 TOMAH WI 23:44.1 7:39
162 646 Kylea Braman 12 ALMA MI 23:45.2 7:39
163 137 Alexis Donnan 12 ROYAL OAK MI 23:46.1 7:39
164 710 Emily Grant 10 MENOMONEE FALLS WI 23:54.7 7:42
165 848 Ava Sardina 11 MENOMONEE FALLS WI 23:54.8 7:42
166 371 Marlee Nichols 12 BURLINGTON WI 23:55.6 7:43
167 203 Mira Handley 12 HIGHLAND IN 23:57.7 7:43
168 531 Allegra Triner 10 YORKVILLE IL 24:05.4 7:46
169 693 Keira Fitzgerald 11 CHICAGO IL 24:18.9 7:50
170 1002 Hannah Huntley 12 BROOKFIELD WI 24:47.8 7:59
171 991 Ellie Brusky 12 BROOKFIELD WI 24:48.2 7:59
172 1000 Denali Huebner 11 WESTBY WI 25:06.4 8:05
173 260 Madeleine Kline 12 TOMAH WI 25:20.7 8:10
174 522 Olivia Tocco 12 MENOMONEE FALLS WI 25:29.7 8:13
175 999 Kate Haffner 12 DARIEN IL 25:43.4 8:17
176 992 Sydney Buttner 11 VERONA WI 25:54.6 8:21
177 349 Kaylee Miller 11 CAMP DOUGLAS WI 25:55.5 8:21
178 197 Gracie Haensgen 11 MENOMONEE FALLS WI 26:09.9 8:26
179 230 Emily Hughes 12 MENOMONEE FALLS WI 26:09.9 8:26
180 818 Olivia Peter 11 CASS CITY MI 26:19.9 8:29
181 792 Kristina Miletic 12 MT' PLEASANT WI 27:01.7 8:42
182 559 Abbi Warner 11 WATERFORD MI 27:38.0 8:54
183 588 Bronte Wise 12 HOLMEN WI 27:40.3 8:55
184 672 Mary-Gherese Derama 12 CHICAGO IL 28:56.4 9:19
185 692 Miranda Firari 12 REESEVILLE WI 30:47.5 9:55
186 271 Mallory Kohn 9 REESEVILLE WI 30:47.6 9:55
187 827 Ava Raasch 10 JUNEAU WI 30:47.6 9:55
188 52 Sayrah Benzing 11 JUNEAU WI 30:48.5 9:55
189 384 Sandra Osorio 10 JUNEAU WI 30:48.7 9:56
190 538 Lydia Vande Berg 10 REESEVILLE WI 30:49.0 9:56
191 289 Ava Lawson 12 WATERFORD MI 33:02.7 10:39