2021 FSU XC Open

back to results

Sep. 17, 2021

2021 FSU XC Open
Apalachee Regional Park, Tallahassee, FL
Provided by Prime Time Timing


Event 1 Men 8k CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Adriaan Wildschutt JR Florida State 23:21.9 1
2 Charles Hicks FR Stanford 23:32.5 2
3 Cole Sprout FR Stanford 23:39.0 3
4 Ahmed Muhumed JR Florida State 23:48.0 4
5 Fearghal Curtin SR Charleston Southern 23:57.4 5
6 Thomas Boyden FR Stanford 24:02.3 6
7 Baldvin Magnusson JR Eastern Michigan 24:03.7 7
8 Daniel Bernal SR Furman 24:04.2 8
9 Dylan Schubert FR Furman 24:10.0 9
10 Evan Burke FR Stanford 24:11.4 10
11 D.J. Principe JR Stanford 24:12.1 11
12 Ares Reading SO Furman 24:13.7 12
13 Cameron Ponder JR Furman 24:17.5 13
14 Toby Gualter FR Eastern Michigan 24:21.3 14
15 David Too Unattached 24:22.6
16 Paul Stafford SR Florida State 24:22.6 15
17 Nate Osterstock SR Southern Utah 24:23.0 16
18 Mason Jones SR Florida Southern 24:23.5 17
19 Micah Gilpatric FR Charleston Southern 24:24.8 18
20 Gabriel Montague FR Furman 24:27.1 19
21 Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau JR Stanford 24:29.6 20
22 Nathan Jubran JR North Florida 24:31.0 21
23 Ky Robinson FR Stanford 24:35.4 22
24 Aaron Wier SR Furman 24:36.0 23
25 Noah Dolhare JR Furman 24:37.4 24
26 Isaiah Labra SO Southern Utah 24:40.1 25
27 Alan Deogracias SO Charleston Southern 24:40.6 26
28 Carson Williams FR Furman 24:40.9
29 Noah Perkins SR North Florida 24:42.7 27
30 Josh Hill SO Eastern Michigan 24:47.1 28
31 Joshua Schumacher SO Stanford 24:48.1
32 Andrew Hammel FR Furman 24:52.1
33 Devin Hart FR Stanford 24:53.7
34 Christian Noble SR Lee (Tenn.) 24:54.1 29
35 Liam Anderson FR Stanford 24:54.7
36 Jacob Holmes SO Florida State 24:55.3 30
37 Ryan Kinnane SO Auburn 24:56.5 31
38 Jay Day SR Alabama-Huntsville 24:59.0 32
39 Gabriel Curtis FR Florida State 25:00.7 33
40 Tommy McDonough SR Auburn 25:01.2 34
41 Silas Eckenroad JR Lee (Tenn.) 25:04.2 35
42 Silas Griffith JR Florida State 25:06.7 36
43 Andy Payne JR Eastern Michigan 25:07.6 37
44 Osman Humeida SR Florida Gulf Coast 25:08.1 38
45 Timothy Doyle JR North Florida 25:11.0 39
46 Jacob Francis SR Southern Utah 25:11.7 40
47 Max Spence SR Southern Utah 25:12.6 41
48 Allan Anderson SO Alabama-Huntsville 25:12.8 42
49 Aidan O'Gorman SO North Florida 25:15.1 43
50 Robert Pedroza FR North Florida 25:15.8 44
51 Zach Leachman Una-Florida State 25:16.4
52 Jaymee Domoney SR Charleston Southern 25:17.4 45
53 Jared Vazquez JR North Florida 25:17.8 46
54 Foster Wilfong FR Furman 25:18.1
55 Gavin Kuhlenbeck FR Charleston Southern 25:22.1 47
56 Jackson Leech SO Clemson 25:23.0 48
57 Sam Field SO Florida State 25:23.0 49
58 Jacob Bishop SR Alabama-Huntsville 25:25.7 50
59 Caleb Boys SO Alabama-Huntsville 25:27.1 51
60 Hayden Harward SO Southern Utah 25:27.7 52
61 Will Stone SO Lee (Tenn.) 25:28.1 53
62 Joshua Wagner SR Florida Southern 25:30.3 54
63 Coleman Cragun FR Southern Utah 25:32.0 55
64 Zachary Cloud Una-Florida State 25:32.0
65 Nick Feffer SR Stanford 25:34.4
66 Samuel Garringer FR Clemson 25:35.0 56
67 Chris Devaney SO Eastern Michigan 25:38.9 57
68 Noah Perrin SO Eastern Michigan 25:41.9 58
69 Alex Zangara SO Charleston Southern 25:45.1 59
70 Rob Howorth JR Charleston Southern 25:45.1 60
71 Cooper Atkins FR Auburn 25:45.5 61
72 Gavin O'Brien FR North Florida 25:45.5 62
73 Seth Martinez FR North Florida 25:45.9
74 Caleb Pottorff SR Florida State 25:46.9
75 Nicholas Goldstein FR Furman 25:47.1
76 Devon Sullivan JR Tampa 25:48.0 63
77 Jack Elliott SO Alabama-Huntsville 25:48.8 64
78 Aiden Arnold FR North Florida 25:50.5
79 Mac Updike Una-Florida State 25:52.5
80 Paul Wales JR Tampa 25:52.7 65
81 Onix Ortiz FR North Florida 25:53.1
82 Jake Lonsdale JR Palm Beach Atlantic 25:53.8 66
83 Solomon Costa SR Eastern Michigan 25:55.2 67
84 Anderson Ball Una-Florida State 25:55.4
85 Caleb Eagleson SR Lee (Tenn.) 25:55.6 68
86 Zach Fenton FR West Florida 25:56.0 69
87 Harold LaCroix SR Alabama-Huntsville 25:57.3 70
88 Jackson Thomas SR Auburn 25:59.8 71
89 Ezekiel Harless SO Lee (Tenn.) 26:02.4 72
90 Michael Smith JR Clemson 26:03.5 73
91 Wynne Thomas Una-Florida State 26:03.8
92 Carson Bedics SO Auburn 26:05.4 74
93 Hunter Dobbs JR Lynn 26:06.3 75
94 Sam Wilhelm FR Alabama-Huntsville 26:08.8 76
95 Spencer Tate FR Furman 26:12.1
96 Alex Herbst JR Alabama-Huntsville 26:13.3
97 Evan Moore FR Lee (Tenn.) 26:14.8 77
98 Will Thompson FR Alabama-Huntsville 26:15.3
99 Coleman Cronk Una-Florida State 26:16.7
100 Mitchell Kozik SR Florida Southern 26:17.1 78
101 Joel Nesi JR Flagler 26:19.7 79
102 Hailey Myddelton JR West Florida 26:21.6 80
103 Jan Figueroa SR Narpletics 26:21.8
104 Dawson Reed JR Lee (Tenn.) 26:23.8 81
105 Sawyer Dagan FR Clemson 26:26.6 82
106 Luc Gaumer FR Lynn 26:27.2 83
107 Jared Hammill FR Tampa 26:29.4 84
108 Austen Cannon FR Miami (Fla.) 26:30.2 85
109 Logan Kraus SO Valdosta State 26:30.4 86
110 Jaden Kingsley SO Charleston Southern 26:31.3
111 Caden Kwiatkowski FR Florida Southern 26:31.4 87
112 Adan Rodriguez JR Lee (Tenn.) 26:31.9
113 Mac Roberts SO Furman 26:32.5
114 Thomas Weiler FR North Florida 26:33.6
115 Jack Blyth JR Palm Beach Atlantic 26:34.0 88
116 Aaron Himes FR Lee (Tenn.) 26:34.1
117 Andrew Akright SR Charleston Southern 26:34.4
118 Alex Guy SO Florida Southern 26:35.4 89
119 Austin Redondo SR Florida Gulf Coast 26:36.0 90
120 Casey Guthery JR Lee (Tenn.) 26:36.4
121 Francisco Ramirez FR Flagler 26:36.9 91
122 Simon DeVoss FR North Florida 26:37.9
123 Brishen House JR Valdosta State 26:39.3 92
124 Shane Cohen FR Tampa 26:39.5 93
125 Luke Telham FR Tampa 26:41.4 94
126 Benjamin Kailes SO South Florida 26:41.9 95
127 Jack McManus FR Clemson 26:42.4 96
128 Bryson Yamitz SO Florida Southern 26:44.1 97
129 Patrick Donnelly Una-Florida State 26:44.4
130 Lucas Kiprotich SR Florida Gulf Coast 26:45.4 98
131 Bradyn Ricca SR Florida Gulf Coast 26:45.7 99
132 Nicholas Flatt SR Valdosta State 26:47.7 100
133 Drew Thomas JR Charleston Southern 26:53.0
134 Brady Zimmerman SO Florida Southern 26:54.9 101
135 Justin Tackling FR North Florida 26:56.0
136 Jon Eide FR Flagler 26:57.3 102
137 Liam Conway SO Stanford 26:59.3
138 Benjamin Hermiston JR Florida Gulf Coast 27:02.4 103
139 Sean Popik JR Tampa 27:03.0 104
140 Nick Epstein SO Furman 27:03.3
141 Alexander Croy Unattached 27:04.4
142 Matt Mizereck SR Unattached 27:05.8
143 Michael Fabiano FR Clemson 27:10.7 105
144 Chris Ivonnet FR Fiu 27:11.6 106
145 Jackson Danner FR Alabama-Huntsville 27:14.7
146 Taylor Nails SO Alabama-Huntsville 27:17.5
147 Christian Fernandez FR Flagler 27:17.9 107
148 George Alexander FR Tampa 27:18.0 108
149 Colin Wilson FR Miami (Fla.) 27:21.0 109
150 Sebastian Edwards FR South Florida 27:21.3 110
151 Brian Veit FR Tampa 27:21.5
152 Franklin Caceres SO Florida Gulf Coast 27:21.8 111
153 Ethan Mines SR Cahaba Dista 27:23.2
154 Josiah Davis Unattached 27:25.3
155 Stanley Finley FR Clemson 27:25.4 112
156 Johnathan Gill SR Tampa 27:25.7
157 Preston Dunn SO Florida Atlantic 27:26.1 113
158 Eric Silva JR Lynn 27:26.2 114
159 Alex Ponce SO Alabama-Huntsville 27:27.6
160 Evan Rogers SO Auburn 27:27.9 115
161 Asad Bashir SO Flagler 27:32.8 116
162 Julian Yescas JR Lynn 27:34.3 117
163 Nathan Knox FR Alabama-Huntsville 27:36.1
164 Nickolas Kamen SO South Florida 27:37.0 118
165 Roger Reyes Fiu 27:42.5 119
166 Noah Ellenback FR Florida Southern 27:43.1
167 Devin Johnson FR Clemson 27:44.1
168 Alejandro Garcia SO Fiu 27:47.5 120
169 Matt Inman SR Charleston Southern 27:48.8
170 Nathan Raffitt FR Tampa 27:49.9
171 Benson Atkins FR Auburn 27:52.9 121
172 Corey Adamsky FR Alabama-Huntsville 27:54.2
173 Misha Kakoulin SO South Florida 28:03.3 122
174 Joseph Salerno SR Nova Southeastern 28:04.6 123
175 Gavin Ross SO Flagler 28:05.0 124
176 Andoni Mercado Fiu 28:06.0 125
177 Luis Alvarado FR Central Geor 28:07.4 126
178 Andrew Caruana FR Flagler 28:08.0 127
179 Sebastian Reisch FR Tampa 28:08.4
180 Philip Henderson FR Lynn 28:09.0 128
181 Zac Vincennie FR South Florida 28:09.1 129
182 Mitchell Gray FR Palm Beach Atlantic 28:10.3 130
183 Christopher Gomez-Somarr Fiu 28:14.1 131
184 Charlie Eaton SO Valdosta State 28:14.9 132
185 Ethan Tank FR Flagler 28:17.9
186 Joseph Haynes FR Lynn 28:19.1 133
187 Michael May III SO Nova Southeastern 28:19.2 134
188 Chris Flores FR Valdosta State 28:19.5 135
189 Jonathan Pineda Fiu 28:20.3 136
190 David Ahlmeyer SO Furman 28:20.7
191 Tyler Ketcham JR Palm Beach Atlantic 28:21.2 137
192 Nicholas Samuel SR Unattached 28:22.0
193 John Ross Donnes SO Lynn 28:23.8 138
194 Nick Rosatti SR Valdosta State 28:25.9 139
195 Riley Corcoran FR Tampa 28:28.3
196 Adam Mastrobuono JR Valdosta State 28:28.4 140
197 Peyton Bailey FR Alabama-Huntsville 28:31.6
198 Owen Doyle FR Miami (Fla.) 28:31.9 141
199 Mark Foster FR Auburn 28:33.1
200 Zachariah Rohrbough SO Palm Beach Atlantic 28:40.9 142
201 Luke Sweatman FR Lynn 28:44.8
202 David Pautienus SO Florida Southern 28:47.7
203 Joshua Skielnik JR Lynn 28:49.8
204 Conor McCabe SO Clemson 28:52.5
205 Vincent Fetchero JR Unattached 28:56.5
206 Christopher Daniele SR Florida Tech 28:57.7 143
207 Dalton Morley JR South Florida 29:00.9 144
208 Jack Forbes SO West Florida 29:00.9 145
209 Evan Cardec FR Lynn 29:02.9
210 Cormac O'Brien FR Miami (Fla.) 29:05.0 146
211 Avery Cook SO Florida Tech 29:07.6 147
212 Aiden Champagne FR Florida Southern 29:09.1
213 Jericho Cooey JR Florida Atlantic 29:14.3 148
214 Isaac Studebaker FR Palm Beach Atlantic 29:15.6 149
215 Alex Bagby FR Flagler 29:17.5
216 Rory Carmody SO Florida Atlantic 29:20.0 150
217 Greg Kovacs FR Miami (Fla.) 29:21.2 151
218 Alec Munger FR Valdosta State 29:21.9
219 John Kellum SR Miami (Fla.) 29:25.6 152
220 Robert Stiff FR Flagler 29:28.3
221 Joshua Webb FR South Florida 29:32.1 153
222 Austen Sekowski FR Valdosta State 29:34.3
223 Josh Flores FR Central Geor 29:37.9 154
224 William Hibbard SO Florida Tech 29:44.2 155
225 Alex Larrivee FR Florida Tech 29:48.2 156
226 James Cain FR Alabama-Huntsville 29:55.3
227 Haydon Patrick FR Nova Southeastern 29:57.5 157
228 Tretavious Jones FR Central Geor 29:58.1 158
229 Zak Brown FR Central Geor 30:08.3 159
230 Matthew Riordan SO Florida Tech 30:11.9 160
231 David Adler FR Florida Tech 30:16.2 161
232 Mario Ospina Unattached 30:17.4
233 Reese Van Putten SO Florida Tech 30:20.3 162
234 Jaylen Caneus FR Florida Southern 30:20.5
235 Lucas Mardis FR Nova Southeastern 30:28.9 163
236 Alex Bugielski JR Florida Tech 30:28.9
237 Jacob Kachadorian FR Alabama-Huntsville 30:40.2
238 Holden Decker FR Nova Southeastern 30:40.4 164
239 Michael Cowles FR Florida Tech 30:41.5
240 Mackenzie Woods SR West Florida 31:00.6 165
241 Ivan Guzman FR Central Geor 31:01.2 166
242 Michael Hayeck JR Flagler 31:04.2
243 Luke Dickinson FR Florida Southern 31:30.5
244 Bodey Miller FR Florida Atlantic 31:37.3 167
245 Joseph Javurek FR Florida Atlantic 31:46.2 168
246 Fernando Palacios JR West Florida 31:53.3 169
247 Matthew Labrato SO Florida Atlantic 32:03.6 170
248 Andrew White SO West Florida 32:06.6 171
249 Nicholas Von Graff FR Florida Atlantic 32:24.4 172
250 Ethan Wattles FR Palm Beach Atlantic 32:28.2 173
251 Ivan De La Cruz FR West Florida 33:11.8 174
252 Leonidha Budo SR Unattached 33:12.6
253 Dylan Tran FR Central Geor 33:28.5 175
254 Andrew Dizney JR Florida Tech 33:47.4
-- Thomas Kelton FR Lee (Tenn.) DNF
-- Allen Currie FR Nova Southeastern DNF
-- Cole Myers FR Clemson DNF
-- Oskars Bambals FR Miami (Fla.) DNF
-- Yves Uwimana FR South Florida DNF
-- Marlin Young JR Clemson DNF
-- Santiago Vasquez FR Central Geor DNF
-- Tom Joyce SR Charleston Southern DNF
-- Alex Miranda SO Lynn DNF
-- Zachary Pizzo FR Nova Southeastern DNF
-- Colby Otero Una-Florida State DNF
-- Ayman Zahafi JR Miami (Fla.) DNF

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Stanford 32 2 3 6 10 11 20 22
Total Time: 1:59:37.30
Average: 23:55.46
2 Furman 61 8 9 12 13 19 23 24
Total Time: 2:01:12.50
Average: 24:14.50
3 Florida State 83 1 4 15 30 33 36 49
Total Time: 2:01:28.50
Average: 24:17.70
4 Charleston Southern 141 5 18 26 45 47 59 60
Total Time: 2:03:42.30
Average: 24:44.46
5 Eastern Michigan 143 7 14 28 37 57 58 67
Total Time: 2:03:58.60
Average: 24:47.72
6 Southern Utah 174 16 25 40 41 52 55
Total Time: 2:04:55.10
Average: 24:59.02
7 North Florida 174 21 27 39 43 44 46 62
Total Time: 2:04:55.61
Average: 24:59.12
8 Alabama-Huntsville 239 32 42 50 51 64 70 76
Total Time: 2:06:53.40
Average: 25:22.68
9 Lee (Tenn.) 257 29 35 53 68 72 77 81
Total Time: 2:07:24.40
Average: 25:28.88
10 Auburn 271 31 34 61 71 74 115 121
Total Time: 2:07:48.40
Average: 25:33.68
11 Florida Southern 325 17 54 78 87 89 97 101
Total Time: 2:09:17.70
Average: 25:51.54
12 Clemson 355 48 56 73 82 96 105 112
Total Time: 2:10:10.50
Average: 26:02.10
13 Tampa 399 63 65 84 93 94 104 108
Total Time: 2:11:31.00
Average: 26:18.20
14 Florida Gulf Coast 428 38 90 98 99 103 111
Total Time: 2:12:17.60
Average: 26:27.52
15 Flagler 495 79 91 102 107 116 124 127
Total Time: 2:14:44.61
Average: 26:56.92
16 Lynn 517 75 83 114 117 128 133 138
Total Time: 2:15:43.00
Average: 27:08.60
17 Valdosta State 545 86 92 100 132 135 139 140
Total Time: 2:16:31.80
Average: 27:18.36
18 Palm Beach Atlantic 563 66 88 130 137 142 149 173
Total Time: 2:17:40.20
Average: 27:32.04
19 South Florida 574 95 110 118 122 129 144 153
Total Time: 2:17:52.60
Average: 27:34.52
20 Fiu 601 106 119 120 125 131 136
Total Time: 2:19:01.70
Average: 27:48.34
21 West Florida 628 69 80 145 165 169 171 174
Total Time: 2:24:12.40
Average: 28:50.48
22 Miami (Fla.) 632 85 109 141 146 151 152
Total Time: 2:20:49.30
Average: 28:09.86
23 Nova Southeastern 741 123 134 157 163 164
Total Time: 2:27:30.60
Average: 29:30.12
24 Florida Atlantic 746 113 148 150 167 168 170 172
Total Time: 2:29:23.90
Average: 29:52.78
25 Florida Tech 761 143 147 155 156 160 161 162
Total Time: 2:27:49.61
Average: 29:33.92
26 Central Georgia Tech 763 126 154 158 159 166 175
Total Time: 2:28:52.90
Average: 29:46.58



Event 2 Women 6k CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Whittni Orton SR Byu 20:16.8 1
2 Alison Pray SR Southern Utah 20:20.3 2
3 Lexy Halladay SO Byu 20:30.9 3
4 Aubrey Frentheway JR Byu 20:36.8 4
5 Lauren Ryan SR Florida State 20:50.8 5
6 Ana Weaver FR Byu 20:54.5 6
7 Bethany Graham FR Furman 20:56.4 7
8 Agnes McTighe FR Florida State 21:01.4 8
9 Amanda Beach SR Florida State 21:04.1 9
10 McKenna Lee SR Byu 21:11.4 10
11 Celine Ritter SR Lee (Tenn.) 21:16.2 11
12 Kate Hunter FR Byu 21:16.2 12
13 Maudie Skyring SR Florida State 21:17.1 13
14 Kaylie Armitage FR Furman 21:18.8 14
15 Anna Camp SR Byu 21:21.3 15
16 Rebecca Clark SO Florida State 21:21.7 16
17 Alyson Churchill FR Florida State 21:22.1 17
18 Madisan DeBos JR Southern Utah 21:26.1 18
19 Jonna Strange FR Furman 21:28.1 19
20 Haley Johnston JR Byu 21:28.5
21 Fabiane Meyer FR Clemson 21:31.1 20
22 Emily Little FR Furman 21:34.4 21
23 Megan Marvin FR Furman 21:38.4 22
24 Sara Musselman SR Byu 21:40.4
25 Nicole Matysik JR Furman 21:42.3 23
26 Aviry Stratton SO Southern Utah 21:46.4 24
27 Lucy Jenks FR Stanford 21:48.3 25
28 Anna Martin SO Byu 21:48.3
29 Meghan Ford FR Furman 21:55.1 26
30 Carmen Alder FR Byu 21:58.5
31 Julie Sumsion SO Byu 22:00.6
32 Erin Phelps FR Florida State 22:02.7 27
33 Haley Tanne JR Southern Utah 22:05.0 28
34 Madi Moffitt SO Byu 22:09.8
35 Eliza Arrington FR Byu 22:10.1
36 Zoe Jarvis SR Tampa 22:11.2 29
37 Riley Bahr FR Florida State 22:11.8
38 Rebecca Story SO Stanford 22:12.0 30
39 Daphnee Lavassas FR Miami (Fla.) 22:12.1 31
40 Toni Moore SR Lee (Tenn.) 22:16.6 32
41 Raquel Suarez SO Southern Utah 22:16.7 33
42 Christina Aragon SR Stanford 22:18.4 34
43 Esme Davies SO Eastern Michigan 22:24.3 35
44 Heather Hanson JR Byu 22:24.8
45 Elle Mezzio FR Miami (Fla.) 22:25.6 36
46 Lily Flynn FR Stanford 22:29.3 37
47 Caroline Inman JR Charleston Southern 22:29.6 38
48 Sadie Sargent SO Byu 22:30.9
49 Rebecca Bergnes FR Florida State 22:30.9
50 Josie Wirtz SO Clemson 22:31.2 39
51 Grace Adams FR Lee (Tenn.) 22:32.0 40
52 Sofia Ivanko FR Eastern Michigan 22:34.5 41
53 Danielle Horter FR Lee (Tenn.) 22:35.3 42
54 Anna Sentner SO Tampa 22:37.1 43
55 Sierra Bower FR Furman 22:40.5
56 Maddie Wheatly FR Charleston Southern 22:43.3 44
57 Tori Starcher FR Stanford 22:44.4 45
58 Samantha Rogers SO Auburn 22:46.4 46
59 Olivia McLain SO Lee (Tenn.) 22:46.8 47
60 Morgan Johnson FR Miami (Fla.) 22:48.5 48
61 Kristin Fahy SO Stanford 22:49.0 49
62 Leah Disher FR Clemson 22:49.2 50
63 Sariah Hernandez FR Southern Utah 22:50.3 51
64 Brooke Mullins FR Lynn 22:50.8 52
65 Evie McIver FR Florida State 22:51.3
66 Madison Niederriter FR Stetson 22:52.1 53
67 Sarah McCartney FR Charleston Southern 22:54.1 54
68 Angela Cipriani SR Valdosta State 22:54.6 55
69 Sara Pacer JR Auburn 22:54.8 56
70 Courtney Farishian FR Clemson 22:55.0 57
71 Raquel Lespasio JR North Florida 22:55.6 58
72 Beth Donnelly FR Furman 22:56.7
73 Presley Weems SR Auburn 22:58.0 59
74 Mia McLain FR North Florida 22:58.9 60
75 Dani Thompson FR Florida State 22:59.8
76 Karley Piers FR Florida Gulf Coast 23:00.4 61
77 Foster Andrea SR Clemson 23:03.2 62
78 Therese Schuhenn FR Flagler 23:05.4 63
79 Kaitlyn St. Bernard JR Eastern Michigan 23:08.2 64
80 Lexi Seifert JR Eastern Michigan 23:08.4 65
81 Dune Costes JR Palm Beach Atlantic 23:10.5 66
82 Natalie Varela FR Miami (Fla.) 23:10.8 67
83 Ivanova Yanes FR Nova Southeastern 23:12.3 68
84 Hallie Porterfield FR Auburn 23:14.4 69
85 Emma Langlois SR Miami (Fla.) 23:15.9 70
86 Lily Hare FR Lee (Tenn.) 23:16.6 71
87 Anne Akagi SO Charleston Southern 23:19.4 72
88 Ella Swigler JR Florida State 23:19.4
89 Aspen Gordon SO Tampa 23:20.4 73
90 Allison Seng SO Palm Beach Atlantic 23:21.4 74
91 Aubrey Roberts SR Stanford 23:23.2 75
92 Makenzie Steele FR Clemson 23:23.3 76
93 Aria Hawkins FR Lee (Tenn.) 23:24.6 77
94 Phoebe Moran FR Lee (Tenn.) 23:26.4
95 Marta Moreno FR Eastern Michigan 23:26.6 78
96 Madlen Kappeler SO Florida Atlantic 23:26.8 79
97 Olivia Chandler JR Eastern Michigan 23:26.8 80
98 Jessie Mescal SR Flagler 23:27.3 81
99 Andrea Loizidou SO Fiu 23:27.9 82
100 Riley Coggin SO Clemson 23:28.4 83
101 Taylor Barnes SR Charleston Southern 23:28.9 84
102 Kaylee Stewart JR Alabama-Huntsville 23:29.1 85
103 Billie Castillo FR North Florida 23:29.3 86
104 Hannah Thuss FR Auburn 23:29.8 87
105 Megan Churchill SO Flagler 23:30.2 88
106 Ellie Fluman FR Florida Southern 23:31.5 89
107 Gentry Pierce SO Southern Utah 23:31.9 90
108 Keerstin Augustin FR Charleston Southern 23:31.9 91
109 Leonarda Farkas SO Fiu 23:34.8 92
110 Sadie McLaughlin JR North Florida 23:35.5 93
111 Blair Vignes SO Lynn 23:35.9 94
112 Kamila Soja FR Nova Southeastern 23:39.8 95
113 Mary McCullough SR Florida Gulf Coast 23:39.8 96
114 Ashlyn Iliff FR Lee (Tenn.) 23:45.0
115 Hannah Offenback JR South Florida 23:45.4 97
116 Daira Deicmane SR Fiu 23:45.5 98
117 Chelsey Oliver JR North Florida 23:45.9 99
118 Emma Mussante FR Florida Southern 23:47.1 100
119 Monika Kubai SO Flagler 23:47.4 101
120 Sydney Rhodes SR Tampa 23:49.1 102
121 Bianca Banato FR Miami (Fla.) 23:49.4 103
122 Enola Savel FR Flagler 23:49.9 104
123 Louisa McPherson SR Auburn 23:50.4 105
124 Cheyenne Durda FR Stetson 23:50.5 106
125 Kylie Wittman FR Furman 23:51.0
126 Taryn Super JR Lynn 23:52.7 107
127 Andie Gonzalez FR South Florida 23:54.3 108
128 Eva DeMarco FR Tampa 23:55.1 109
129 Sally Calhoun SO Stetson 23:55.4 110
130 Aly Laurian FR South Florida 23:58.0 111
131 Sarah Zamot JR Florida Southern 23:59.1 112
132 Katie Ranck FR Georgia Southern 23:59.6 113
133 Hannah Martin FR North Florida 24:00.2 114
134 Isa Leen FR North Florida 24:00.5 115
135 Emmanuelle LeTertre JR Lynn 24:00.5 116
136 Emily McMurry FR Alabama-Huntsville 24:03.0 117
137 Elizabeth Heckman FR Lee (Tenn.) 24:04.4
138 Monika Brill SR Tampa 24:05.2 118
139 Melanie Castro FR Florida State 24:06.4
140 Emma Millson FR North Florida 24:08.5
141 Malia Cryan SR Flagler 24:08.6 119
142 Kaley Boethig FR Florida State 24:09.8
143 Lauren Bing FR Florida State 24:11.7
144 Manon Blackman SO Tampa 24:12.9 120
145 Emma Jane Schlageter FR North Florida 24:13.3
146 Sydney Granack FR South Florida 24:14.1 121
147 Grace Wadas FR Clemson 24:14.8
148 Marissa Kempf FR Flagler 24:16.0 122
149 Kelly Lynch FR South Florida 24:16.7 123
150 Alondra Reyna-Lopez FR Florida State 24:18.4
151 Tatiana Padgett SO Alabama-Huntsville 24:22.0 124
152 Taylor Engram SO Alabama-Huntsville 24:22.4 125
153 Brianna Hartley SO Clemson 24:22.7
154 Chloie Musta FR Eastern Michigan 24:26.8 126
155 Casey O'Connor SO Florida Atlantic 24:28.7 127
156 Caroline Ursprung SO Alabama-Huntsville 24:28.7 128
157 Jordan Stevens SO Florida Atlantic 24:28.9 129
158 Lisa Adjouadi SO Fiu 24:28.9 130
159 Amelia Brady FR Alabama-Huntsville 24:29.9 131
160 Grace Gumpel JR North Florida 24:30.0
161 Sam Gayton SO Flagler 24:30.6
162 Laura McGregor FR Tampa 24:32.2
163 Morgan Sharp JR Florida Atlantic 24:33.1 132
164 Claudia Dassow FR Alabama-Huntsville 24:34.9 133
165 Kaia Stevenson JR Florida State 24:36.3
166 Johanna Kleiner FR Fiu 24:36.4 134
167 Alexis Hill SO Florida Atlantic 24:38.2 135
168 Elyse Pleune FR Stetson 24:38.8 136
169 Ella Consla FR Miami (Fla.) 24:39.0 137
170 Ella Zierdt FR Georgia Southern 24:40.2 138
171 Summer Steere FR Florida State 24:42.0
172 Maya Espinosa FR Nova Southeastern 24:43.9 139
173 Blake Petrick FR Florida Gulf Coast 24:44.1 140
174 Elizabeth Beckham SO Lee (Tenn.) 24:44.3
175 Rachel Johnson FR Florida State 24:45.4
176 Marisa Kortright FR Florida Southern 24:46.6 141
177 Sophia Spalding SO West Florida 24:48.1 142
178 Eleanor King FR Stetson 24:48.8 143
179 Meredith Finley FR Clemson 24:49.6
180 Alayna Goll JR Florida Southern 24:53.8 144
181 Lydia Friedman SO Tampa 24:56.1
182 Leah Pelham FR North Florida 24:56.6
183 Corinne Renshaw FR Nova Southeastern 24:57.4 145
184 Sadie Nordmeyer FR Palm Beach Atlantic 24:59.5 146
185 Madison Peele JR Flagler 25:00.3
186 Nicole McConnell SO Florida State 25:02.5
187 Quinn Wilson FR Florida State 25:03.9
188 Eden Toal FR Nova Southeastern 25:06.1 147
189 Mira Stimac FR South Florida 25:07.2 148
190 Grace O'Malley FR Florida State 25:08.2
191 Aubrey Johnson SR Valdosta State 25:09.5 149
192 Emery Roth FR Florida Southern 25:11.7 150
193 Annabelle Brink FR Stetson 25:12.1 151
194 Samantha Murray JR Valdosta State 25:12.3 152
195 Isabel Ptacek SO Georgia Southern 25:13.6 153
196 Erin Shannon FR Florida Atlantic 25:15.4 154
197 Madison Santore SR Florida Southern 25:16.0 155
198 Riley Phillips FR South Florida 25:16.5 156
199 Sarah Jacobs FR Charleston Southern 25:17.9 157
200 Katelyn Ziarnicki FR Fiu 25:18.0 158
201 Reese Connelly FR Georgia Southern 25:22.2 159
202 Julia Svartstrom FR Florida Southern 25:23.7
203 Savannah Hossfeld FR Miami (Fla.) 25:24.2
204 Carolina Titus FR Florida Southern 25:25.4
205 Mary Abbie Harris FR Palm Beach Atlantic 25:29.3 160
206 Kylee Baird FR Lynn 25:31.3 161
207 Mya Stam FR Florida Southern 25:31.7
208 Analise Davis FR Florida Atlantic 25:32.5 162
209 Leah Fenton SO West Florida 25:33.2 163
210 Maricel Esquilin JR Florida Gulf Coast 25:34.7 164
211 Maddi Hood FR Flagler 25:37.9
212 Alyssa Langston SO West Florida 25:43.6 165
213 Kaylee Padar FR Florida Southern 25:44.3
214 Isabella Timiraos SO Florida State 25:44.8
215 Christin Sustar JR Palm Beach Atlantic 25:45.9 166
216 Abigail Bateman JR Palm Beach Atlantic 25:48.9 167
217 Jasmine Knowles FR South Florida 25:49.6
218 Kate Weaver SO Tampa 25:52.1
219 Cassandra Montalvo JR South Florida 25:53.7
220 Leah Helms FR Florida Atlantic 25:56.1
221 Delilah Ayan JR Fiu 25:58.8 168
222 Reilly Ritter JR Florida Gulf Coast 25:58.9 169
223 Lauren Leckenby SR Lynn 25:59.4 170
224 Toba Kahn FR Florida State 26:00.4
225 Christina Adams SO Nova Southeastern 26:02.0 171
226 Paige Wohlgemuth FR Alabama-Huntsville 26:06.0
227 Kaitlyn Sesler FR Lee (Tenn.) 26:06.5
228 Madeline Rodriguez FR Flagler 26:07.5
229 Leah Marville SO Nova Southeastern 26:09.8 172
230 Hanna Brook Gibbons JR Palm Beach Atlantic 26:10.5 173
231 Kathleen Boshka FR Palm Beach Atlantic 26:13.9
232 Paige Saiz SO Florida Atlantic 26:22.9
233 Karah McElhone FR Florida Southern 26:28.0
234 Lily Koch FR Lynn 26:32.3 174
235 Emily Opalinski FR Florida Southern 26:35.0
236 Myra Tubb JR West Florida 26:39.0 175
237 Archike Parker FR Stetson 26:42.4 176
238 Jillian Norris SR Nova Southeastern 26:46.8
239 Savanna DeYoung FR Flagler 26:48.1
240 Meadow Millett FR Pasco-Hernan 26:48.3 177
241 Olivia Farley JR Flagler 26:56.3
242 Julie Bruggner FR Nova Southeastern 27:00.1
243 Taylar Sherman FR Nova Southeastern 27:00.9
244 Julia Filip SR Florida Gulf Coast 27:01.3 178
245 Analiese Fabrizi FR Lynn 27:03.1
246 Kylie Kanaar FR Pasco-Hernan 27:05.7 179
247 Skylar Grant FR West Florida 27:08.6 180
248 Julianne Dennison FR West Florida 27:10.0 181
249 Isabel Clayton SR Georgia Southern 27:12.3 182
250 Madi Slater FR Florida State 27:13.8
251 Summer Sayward FR Flagler 27:15.5
252 Maria O'Malley FR Florida State 27:15.6
253 Donya Dreibelbis JR Lynn 27:17.9
254 Ashley Johnson FR Central Geor 27:20.3
255 Gabrielle Marshall Pasco-Hernan 27:20.7 183
256 Grace Moriarty SO Nova Southeastern 27:36.9
257 Lauren Flannery FR South Florida 27:45.8
258 Katerina Dobkowski Pasco-Hernan 27:47.3 184
259 Sophie Barth SO Florida Southern 27:48.4
260 Gabrielle Dewhurst JR Florida Atlantic 28:03.6
261 Lia Smerina FR Nova Southeastern 28:07.7
262 Lindsay Boethig FR Florida State 28:14.2
263 Hayley Schaefer Pasco-Hernan 28:15.4 185
264 Caroline Mackenzie JR Florida Gulf Coast 28:16.4 186
265 Melanie Tribick FR Georgia Southern 28:17.3 187
266 Serenity Williams FR Florida A&M 28:26.3 188
267 Brianna Basford JR West Florida 28:39.2 189
268 Taylor Simmons FR Alabama-Huntsville 28:40.4
269 Caitlyn Koske FR Valdosta State 28:42.7 190
270 Jaycie Anderson FR Valdosta State 29:11.2 191
271 Christa Hall FR Central Geor 29:22.4
272 Felicia Martin FR Stetson 29:29.0
273 Alexandra Branton FR Florida Tech 29:29.6
274 Jessica Perez Pasco-Hernan 29:30.1 192
275 Presley Pittman FR Central Geor 29:43.8
276 Chloe Shaw FR Florida A&M 30:10.2 193
277 Lacie Deboskie FR Florida A&M 30:10.5 194
278 Peyton Anders SO Florida Tech 30:10.9
279 Bre'Asia Mills FR Central Geor 30:30.8
280 Zephen Rigby FR Stetson 30:34.5
281 Kiley Matheson FR Valdosta State 30:54.7 195
282 Madison Gordon FR Florida A&M 31:20.7 196
283 Emily Jenkins Pasco-Hernan 31:40.4 197
284 Kailyn Thompson FR Florida A&M 31:40.6 198
285 Kayla Clary FR Florida A&M 32:11.9 199
286 Fallon Lavine FR Pasco-Hernan 32:21.3
287 Ashley Basford SO West Florida 32:42.4
288 Victoria Frischkorn FR Florida Tech 34:00.7
289 Alexandra Oroz Pasco-Hernan 34:07.6
290 Roe Guzzetta FR West Florida 37:53.2
-- Caitlin Wilkey FR Florida State DNF
-- Kyleigh Rice FR Valdosta State DNF
-- Miranda Coffey Pasco-Hernan DNF
-- Amaya Turner FR Miami (Fla.) DNF
-- Jordan Greene FR Central Geor DNF
-- Alicia Ruiz FR South Florida DNF
-- Elayna Bahr FR South Florida DNF
-- Emily Molen FR West Florida DNF

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Byu 24 1 3 4 6 10 12 15
Total Time: 1:43:30.40
Average: 20:42.08
2 Florida State 51 5 8 9 13 16 17 27
Total Time: 1:45:35.11
Average: 21:07.02
3 Furman 83 7 14 19 21 22 23 26
Total Time: 1:46:56.10
Average: 21:23.22
4 Southern Utah 105 2 18 24 28 33 51 90
Total Time: 1:47:54.50
Average: 21:34.90
5 Stanford 171 25 30 34 37 45 49 75
Total Time: 1:51:32.40
Average: 22:18.48
6 Lee (Tenn.) 172 11 32 40 42 47 71 77
Total Time: 1:51:26.90
Average: 22:17.38
7 Clemson 228 20 39 50 57 62 76 83
Total Time: 1:52:49.70
Average: 22:33.94
8 Miami (Fla.) 252 31 36 48 67 70 103 137
Total Time: 1:53:52.90
Average: 22:46.58
9 Eastern Michigan 283 35 41 64 65 78 80 126
Total Time: 1:54:42.00
Average: 22:56.40
10 Charleston Southern 292 38 44 54 72 84 91 157
Total Time: 1:54:55.30
Average: 22:59.06
11 Auburn 317 46 56 59 69 87 105
Total Time: 1:55:23.40
Average: 23:04.68
12 Tampa 356 29 43 73 102 109 118 120
Total Time: 1:55:52.90
Average: 23:10.58
13 North Florida 396 58 60 86 93 99 114 115
Total Time: 1:56:45.20
Average: 23:21.04
14 Flagler 437 63 81 88 101 104 119 122
Total Time: 1:57:40.20
Average: 23:32.04
15 Lynn 530 52 94 107 116 161 170 174
Total Time: 1:59:51.20
Average: 23:58.24
16 Fiu 536 82 92 98 130 134 158 168
Total Time: 1:59:53.50
Average: 23:58.70
17 Stetson 548 53 106 110 136 143 151 176
Total Time: 2:00:05.60
Average: 24:01.12
18 South Florida 560 97 108 111 121 123 148 156
Total Time: 2:00:08.50
Average: 24:01.70
19 Alabama-Huntsville 579 85 117 124 125 128 131 133
Total Time: 2:00:45.20
Average: 24:09.04
20 Florida Southern 586 89 100 112 141 144 150 155
Total Time: 2:00:58.11
Average: 24:11.62
21 Nova Southeastern 594 68 95 139 145 147 171 172
Total Time: 2:01:39.50
Average: 24:19.90
22 Florida Atlantic 602 79 127 129 132 135 154 162
Total Time: 2:01:35.70
Average: 24:19.14
23 Palm Beach Atlantic 612 66 74 146 160 166 167 173
Total Time: 2:02:46.60
Average: 24:33.32
24 Florida Gulf Coast 630 61 96 140 164 169 178 186
Total Time: 2:02:57.90
Average: 24:35.58
25 Valdosta State 737 55 149 152 190 191 195
Total Time: 2:11:10.31
Average: 26:14.06
26 Georgia Southern 745 113 138 153 159 182 187
Total Time: 2:06:27.90
Average: 25:17.58
27 West Florida 825 142 163 165 175 180 181 189
Total Time: 2:09:52.50
Average: 25:58.50
28 Pasco-Hernando State Coll 908 177 179 183 184 185 192 197
Total Time: 2:17:17.40
Average: 27:27.48
29 Florida A&M 969 188 193 194 196 198 199
Total Time: 2:31:48.30
Average: 30:21.66