2021 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships

back to results

May. 27, 2021

2021 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
GVSU Lacrosse/Track & Field Stadium, Allendale, Mich.
Provided by leonetiming.com
May 27-29, 2021


NCAA Division II
Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Hosted By Grand Valley State - 5/27/2021 to 5/29/2021
Results

Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Meet Record: M 11.18 2009 Hackett / Pierre, Lincoln / St. Aug's
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 516 Rajiah Andrews SO Tiffin 11.57Q 3.7 1
2 287 Jada Hoffman SO Lewis 11.64Q 2.0 2
3 342 Jasmine Deckard SO MO Southern 11.59Q 3.7 1
4 88 Mechaela Hyacinth SO Azusa Pacific 11.68Q 2.0 2
5 180 Jharna Alston SR Emmanuel (GA) 11.61q 3.7 1
6 572 DeOndra Green FR West Texas A&M 11.77q 3.7 1
7 325 Ja'Cey Simmons FR MN State 11.80q 2.0 2 11.791
8 103 Divonne Franklin SO California (PA) 11.80q 3.7 1 11.793
9 320 Denisha Cartwright FR MN State 11.80q 3.7 1 11.799
10 196 Lyric Holman SO Fort Hays St 11.81 3.7 1
11 210 Kyla Richardson JR Fresno Pacific 11.85 2.0 2
12 534 Kayla Zink JR UC-Colo. Spgs 11.98 2.0 2
13 166 Paige Johnson JR Concordia (CA) 11.99 2.0 2
14 167 Toni Canfall JR Concordia-StP 12.01 2.0 2
15 531 Brittany Fuchs SO UC-Colo. Spgs 12.12 2.0 2
16 139 Sierra Arceneaux SO CO Mesa 12.26 3.7 1

Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Meet Record: M 11.18 2009 Hackett / Pierre, Lincoln / St. Aug's
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 88 Mechaela Hyacinth SO Azusa Pacific 11.67 -1.5 10
2 180 Jharna Alston SR Emmanuel (GA) 11.86 -1.5 8
3 287 Jada Hoffman SO Lewis 11.89 -1.5 6
4 516 Rajiah Andrews SO Tiffin 11.98 -1.5 5 11.974
5 342 Jasmine Deckard SO MO Southern 11.98 -1.5 4 11.978
6 572 DeOndra Green FR West Texas A&M 12.03 -1.5 3 12.022
7 325 Ja'Cey Simmons FR MN State 12.03 -1.5 2 12.030
8 320 Denisha Cartwright FR MN State 12.04 -1.5 1
9 103 Divonne Franklin SO California (PA) 12.05 -1.5

Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Meet Record: M 22.62 5/25/2013 Danielle Williams, Johnson C. Smith
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 286 Allie Heinzer SR Lewis 23.44Q 1.9 1
2 381 Hiba Mahgoub SR NW Missouri 23.55Q 0.6 2
3 88 Mechaela Hyacinth SO Azusa Pacific 23.50Q 1.9 1
4 180 Jharna Alston SR Emmanuel (GA) 23.85Q 0.6 2
5 475 Jami Wright SR So. Wesleyan 24.04q 0.6 2
6 342 Jasmine Deckard SO MO Southern 24.10q 0.6 2
7 196 Lyric Holman SO Fort Hays St 24.12q 1.9 1 24.115
8 320 Denisha Cartwright FR MN State 24.12q 1.9 1 24.117
9 3 Darria Matthias SO Academy of Art 24.18q 1.9 1
10 579 Alana Wilson SO West Texas A&M 24.32 1.9 1
11 574 Valda Kabia SR West Texas A&M 24.52 0.6 2
12 325 Ja'Cey Simmons FR MN State 24.57 0.6 2

Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Meet Record: M 22.62 5/25/2013 Danielle Williams, Johnson C. Smith
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 381 Hiba Mahgoub SR NW Missouri 23.25 1.2 10
2 180 Jharna Alston SR Emmanuel (GA) 23.38 1.2 8
3 286 Allie Heinzer SR Lewis 23.50 1.2 6
4 88 Mechaela Hyacinth SO Azusa Pacific 23.55 1.2 5
5 475 Jami Wright SR So. Wesleyan 23.57 1.2 4
6 342 Jasmine Deckard SO MO Southern 23.58 1.2 3
7 320 Denisha Cartwright FR MN State 23.92 1.2 2
8 196 Lyric Holman SO Fort Hays St 24.10 1.2 1
9 3 Darria Matthias SO Academy of Art 24.30 1.2

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 51.29 5/27/2006 Davita Prendergast, Lincoln
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 381 Hiba Mahgoub SR NW Missouri 53.85Q 1
2 229 Nicole Sreenan JR Grand Valley St. 53.97Q 2
3 403 London Futch SO Pittsburg St 54.78Q 1
4 475 Jami Wright SR So. Wesleyan 54.98Q 2
5 286 Allie Heinzer SR Lewis 55.21q 2
6 446 Alona Olshevska SO Saginaw Valley 55.44q 2
7 357 Hanna Williams JR MO Western 55.53q 1
8 285 Grace Harris SR Lewis 55.72q 1
9 370 Abigail Kirkland SR North Georgia 55.88q 1
10 33 Serenity Andrus JR Ala-Huntsville 55.89 1
11 549 Chriss-Ann Thomas SR U-Mary 57.56 1
12 490 Danielle Nicholson FR TAMU-Commerce 57.58 2
13 209 Danae Manibog JR Fresno Pacific 57.66 2

Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 51.29 5/27/2006 Davita Prendergast, Lincoln
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 229 Nicole Sreenan JR Grand Valley St. 53.48 10
2 403 London Futch SO Pittsburg St 53.67 8
3 381 Hiba Mahgoub SR NW Missouri 54.02 6
4 286 Allie Heinzer SR Lewis 54.03 5
5 475 Jami Wright SR So. Wesleyan 54.49 4
6 446 Alona Olshevska SO Saginaw Valley 55.00 3
7 370 Abigail Kirkland SR North Georgia 55.30 2
8 357 Hanna Williams JR MO Western 55.35 1
9 285 Grace Harris SR Lewis 55.59

Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 2:02.47 5/26/2018 Skylyn Webb, UC-Colo. Spgs
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 172 Yasmine Hernandez JR CSU-Pueblo 2:09.06Q 2
2 135 Michelle Kuipers FR Colo. Christian 2:11.54Q 1
3 332 Haleigh Reindl SO Minn-Duluth 2:09.08Q 2
4 596 Bailey Sharon SR Western Colo 2:11.57Q 1
5 382 Quincy McSweeney SR NW Missouri 2:10.06q 2
6 214 Taryn Chapko FR Grand Valley St. 2:10.16q 2
7 307 Chrissani May SO Lincoln (MO) 2:10.99q 2
8 543 Elizabeth Acheson FR U-Mary 2:11.84q 1
9 593 Jessica Cusick SR Western Colo 2:12.21q 1
10 153 Aryelle Wright FR CO Mines 2:12.28 2
11 249 Kinga Szarzynska JR Harding 2:12.52 1
12 302 Kelly-Ann Beckford JR Lincoln (MO) 2:12.78 2
13 303 Kimone Campbell FR Lincoln (MO) 2:13.02 2
14 5 Natalia Novak JR Academy of Art 2:13.18 1
15 378 Bailey Blake FR NW Missouri 2:13.45 1
16 212 Mikaela Smith JR Fresno Pacific 2:21.81 1

Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 2:02.47 5/26/2018 Skylyn Webb, UC-Colo. Spgs
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 596 Bailey Sharon SR Western Colo 2:04.23 10
2 172 Yasmine Hernandez JR CSU-Pueblo 2:04.97 8
3 307 Chrissani May SO Lincoln (MO) 2:06.52 6
4 135 Michelle Kuipers FR Colo. Christian 2:07.32 5
5 543 Elizabeth Acheson FR U-Mary 2:08.17 4
6 382 Quincy McSweeney SR NW Missouri 2:08.76 3
7 332 Haleigh Reindl SO Minn-Duluth 2:08.77 2
8 214 Taryn Chapko FR Grand Valley St. 2:08.96 1
9 593 Jessica Cusick SR Western Colo 2:10.28

Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 4:12.64 5/27/2017 Emilee Trost, MN-Duluth
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 269 Celine Ritter JR Lee (Tenn.) 4:22.66Q 1
2 174 Hailey Streff JR CSU-Pueblo 4:25.83Q 2
3 179 Stefanie Parsons SO Edinboro 4:22.82Q 1
4 19 Stephanie Cotter SO Adams State 4:26.66Q 2
5 225 Klaudia O'Malley FR Grand Valley St. 4:22.99Q 1
6 545 Taylor Hestekin JR U-Mary 4:27.14Q 2
7 223 Allie Ludge SR Grand Valley St. 4:23.01Q 1
8 5 Natalia Novak JR Academy of Art 4:27.64Q 2
9 593 Jessica Cusick SR Western Colo 4:25.65q 1
10 26 Emma Wren SR Adams State 4:27.74q 2
11 477 Elysia Burgos SO SW Baptist 4:28.05q 2
12 453 Dania Holmberg JR Seattle Pacific 4:29.42q 1
13 532 Riley McGrath FR UC-Colo. Spgs 4:29.89 1
14 528 Layla Almasri JR UC-Colo. Spgs 4:32.41 1
15 442 Morgan Fuerst JR Saginaw Valley 4:33.54 2
16 23 Nicole Lawrence SO Adams State 4:46.28 2

Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 4:12.64 5/27/2017 Emilee Trost, MN-Duluth
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 19 Stephanie Cotter SO Adams State 4:14.96 10
2 269 Celine Ritter JR Lee (Tenn.) 4:17.22 8
3 223 Allie Ludge SR Grand Valley St. 4:18.43 6
4 225 Klaudia O'Malley FR Grand Valley St. 4:19.42 5
5 174 Hailey Streff JR CSU-Pueblo 4:20.93 4
6 477 Elysia Burgos SO SW Baptist 4:22.15 3
7 179 Stefanie Parsons SO Edinboro 4:22.27 2
8 5 Natalia Novak JR Academy of Art 4:23.19 1
9 453 Dania Holmberg JR Seattle Pacific 4:25.74
10 26 Emma Wren SR Adams State 4:26.62
11 593 Jessica Cusick SR Western Colo 4:34.16
12 545 Taylor Hestekin JR U-Mary 4:34.53

Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 15:59.34 5/25/1985 Julie Bowers, West Chester
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 548 Ida Narbuvoll SR U-Mary 15:37.50M 10
2 20 Eilish Flanagan SR Adams State 15:50.59M 8
3 21 Roisin Flanagan SR Adams State 15:52.80M 6
4 90 Jennifer Sandoval SR Azusa Pacific 16:11.31 5
5 228 Hannah Roeske SO Grand Valley St. 16:13.95 4
6 606 Franziska Althaus SO Wingate 16:16.51 3
7 219 Jessica Gockley JR Grand Valley St. 16:17.71 2
8 269 Celine Ritter JR Lee (Tenn.) 16:22.27 1
9 430 Fatima Alanis FR Queens (NC) 16:23.60
10 313 Mackenna Curtis-Co JR Malone 16:28.02
11 24 Brianna Robles FR Adams State 16:42.91
12 472 Jennifer Comastri JR So. Indiana 16:49.71
13 225 Klaudia O'Malley FR Grand Valley St. 16:52.88
14 77 PJ English SO Augustana (SD) 17:10.30
15 179 Stefanie Parsons SO Edinboro 17:11.55
16 176 Madison Brown FR Dallas Baptist 17:15.46
-- 578 Florance Uwajeneza SO West Texas A&M DNF

Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 33:17.39 5/26/2011 Sarah Porter, Western Washington
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 548 Ida Narbuvoll SR U-Mary 33:36.59 10
2 90 Jennifer Sandoval SR Azusa Pacific 34:05.83 8
3 430 Fatima Alanis FR Queens (NC) 34:10.69 6
4 219 Jessica Gockley JR Grand Valley St. 34:11.53 5
5 24 Brianna Robles FR Adams State 34:13.24 4
6 606 Franziska Althaus SO Wingate 34:13.48 3
7 150 Zoe Baker FR CO Mines 34:15.28 2
8 265 Lauren Bailey JR Indianapolis 34:17.41 1
9 18 Kaylee Bogina SR Adams State 34:20.37
10 578 Florance Uwajeneza SO West Texas A&M 34:45.59
11 263 Taryn Christy SO IL-Springfield 34:56.62
12 570 Seselia Dala SR West Texas A&M 34:57.57
13 472 Jennifer Comastri JR So. Indiana 35:18.69
14 314 Hannah Thompson SR Malone 35:21.80
15 312 Laurel Moyer JR Lock Haven 35:29.56
16 473 Hope Winders SR So. Indiana 35:34.96
17 221 Michelle Koetje SR Grand Valley St. 35:49.46

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Meet Record: M 12.70 5/23/2013 Vashti Thomas, Academy of Arts
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 434 Melanie Welsing SO Queens (NC) 13.74Q 2.4 1
2 134 Chelsea Walker SR Christian Bros 13.78Q 1.6 2 13.771
3 91 Jaylah Walker JR Azusa Pacific 13.78Q 1.6 2 13.772
4 166 Paige Johnson JR Concordia (CA) 14.06Q 2.4 1
5 282 Natasha Bernett SO Lewis 13.92q 1.6 2
6 432 Elise Ulseth SO Queens (NC) 13.99q 1.6 2
7 6 Marie-Jeanne Oureg FR Academy of Art 14.01q 1.6 2
8 320 Denisha Cartwright FR MN State 14.05q 1.6 2
9 37 Roxan Foster SO American Int'l 14.11q 2.4 1 14.103
10 405 Trace Mosby SO Pittsburg St 14.11 2.4 1 14.107
11 544 Tereza Bolibruch SO U-Mary 14.16 2.4 1
12 168 Christabelle Mulca JR Concordia-StP 14.34 1.6 2
13 550 Quanterra Harrison JR UNC Pembroke 14.66 2.4 1

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Meet Record: M 12.70 5/23/2013 Vashti Thomas, Academy of Arts
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 434 Melanie Welsing SO Queens (NC) 13.43 1.3 10
2 91 Jaylah Walker JR Azusa Pacific 13.47 1.3 8
3 320 Denisha Cartwright FR MN State 13.58 1.3 6
4 282 Natasha Bernett SO Lewis 13.74 1.3 5
5 6 Marie-Jeanne Oureg FR Academy of Art 13.75 1.3 4
6 37 Roxan Foster SO American Int'l 13.81 1.3 3
7 134 Chelsea Walker SR Christian Bros 13.90 1.3 2
8 432 Elise Ulseth SO Queens (NC) 13.93 1.3 1
9 166 Paige Johnson JR Concordia (CA) 14.01 1.3

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 55.42 5/27/2017 Tia-Adana Belle, St. Augustine's
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 304 Maria Diamond FR Lincoln (MO) 58.54Q 2
2 91 Jaylah Walker JR Azusa Pacific 58.90Q 1
3 443 Lauren Huebner JR Saginaw Valley 59.94Q 2
4 494 Minna Sveard JR TAMU-Commerce 1:00.14Q 1
5 63 Rachel Miller JR Ashland 1:00.11q 2
6 134 Chelsea Walker SR Christian Bros 1:00.68q 1
7 100 Emily Alvarez SR Biola 1:01.07q 2
8 215 Jessica Eby JR Grand Valley St. 1:01.09q 1
9 608 Kalley Harris JR Winona State 1:01.56q 1
10 594 Kaiya Firor FR Western Colo 1:01.66 2
11 306 Jameaka Mannings FR Lincoln (MO) 1:01.89 2
12 114 Laia Gonzalez JR Cen Missouri 1:02.87 1
13 247 Anne-Noelle Clerim JR Harding 1:02.91 2
14 197 Mattie Rossi SO Fort Hays St 1:03.57 1

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 55.42 5/27/2017 Tia-Adana Belle, St. Augustine's
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 91 Jaylah Walker JR Azusa Pacific 57.29 10
2 443 Lauren Huebner JR Saginaw Valley 57.74 8
3 494 Minna Sveard JR TAMU-Commerce 58.13 6
4 304 Maria Diamond FR Lincoln (MO) 58.19 5
5 63 Rachel Miller JR Ashland 59.06 4
6 134 Chelsea Walker SR Christian Bros 59.45 3
7 215 Jessica Eby JR Grand Valley St. 59.85 2
8 608 Kalley Harris JR Winona State 1:00.21 1 1:00.207
9 100 Emily Alvarez SR Biola 1:00.21 1:00.210

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 9:47.72 5/25/2018 Alicja Konieczek, Western State
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 20 Eilish Flanagan SR Adams State 9:57.44 10
2 228 Hannah Roeske SO Grand Valley St. 10:16.88 8
3 22 HaLeigh Hunter-Gal SR Adams State 10:21.81 6
4 312 Laurel Moyer JR Lock Haven 10:27.32 5
5 557 Alexa Leppelmeier JR Walsh 10:28.39 4
6 431 Stevie Lawrence JR Queens (NC) 10:28.43 3
7 25 Sarah Wills SR Adams State 10:30.99 2
8 444 Jenna Keiser JR Saginaw Valley 10:35.35 1
9 79 Rebekah Rairdon JR Augustana (SD) 10:43.72
10 260 Meg Scheske FR Hillsdale 10:48.78
11 268 Toni Moore JR Lee (Tenn.) 10:50.23
12 369 Breanna Hammond SR North Georgia 10:52.84
13 109 Rachel Sweeney SR Cedarville 10:56.24
14 569 Eleonora Curtabbi SO West Texas A&M 11:05.87

Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 44.05 5/25/2013 Johnson C. Smith
N. Briscoe, D. Williams, T. Richards, S. Elliot
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Grand Valley State 45.51Q 1
2 West Texas A&M 46.00Q 2
3 Minnesota State 45.88Q 1
4 Lewis 46.02Q 2
5 Academy of Art 46.12q 1
6 Southwest Baptist 46.19q 1
7 Azusa Pacific 46.20q 2
8 Saginaw Valley 46.22q 2
9 Fresno Pacific 46.66q 2
10 Winona State 46.94 1
11 UC-Colo. Spgs. 47.28 1
12 Colorado Mesa 48.29 2

Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 44.05 5/25/2013 Johnson C. Smith
N. Briscoe, D. Williams, T. Richards, S. Elliot
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Grand Valley State 44.86 10
2 Minnesota State 44.87 8
3 West Texas A&M 45.35 6
4 Lewis 45.36 5
5 Southwest Baptist 45.52 4
6 Fresno Pacific 45.71 3 45.707
7 Academy of Art 45.78 2
8 Saginaw Valley 45.93 1
-- Azusa Pacific DQ Rule 15.9C

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 3:32.31 5/26/2007 Lincoln (MO)
M. Robinson, D. Prendergast, M. Spencer, C. Thomas
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Saginaw Valley 3:42.80Q 2
2 Lincoln (Mo.) 3:43.63Q 1
3 Winona State 3:45.24Q 2
4 TAMU-Commerce 3:46.40Q 1
5 Fresno Pacific 3:46.04q 2
6 Western Colorado 3:46.53q 1
7 Lewis 3:46.59q 2
8 Grand Valley State 3:46.89q 1
9 Hillsdale 3:47.00q 2
10 Pittsburg State 3:47.27 2
11 NW Missouri 3:47.28 1
12 Central Missouri 3:48.53 1
13 Azusa Pacific 3:48.60 1

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 3:32.31 5/26/2007 Lincoln (MO)
M. Robinson, D. Prendergast, M. Spencer, C. Thomas
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Saginaw Valley 3:39.46 10
2 Fresno Pacific 3:41.61 8
3 Winona State 3:42.09 6
4 Grand Valley State 3:44.26 5
5 Western Colorado 3:44.54 4
6 TAMU-Commerce 3:44.88 3
7 Lewis 3:45.33 2
8 Hillsdale 3:47.66 1
-- Lincoln (Mo.) DQ Rule 15-9I

Women High Jump
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 1.95m 5/24/2002 Maresa Cadienhead, Abilene Christian
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 82 Chinenye Agina SO Azusa Pacific 1.85m 6-00.75 10
1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.87
O O O O O O XXO XXX
2 519 Marisa Gwinner SO Tiffin 1.79m 5-10.50 8
1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82
O O O XXO XXO XXX
3 183 Clara Eilert JR Emporia St. 1.76m 5-09.25 6
1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79
O XO O O XXX
4 607 Vanisha Wilshire SR Wingate 1.76m 5-09.25 5
1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79
PPP XO XO O XXX
5 518 Mercedeez Francis JR Tiffin 1.76m 5-09.25 4
1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79
O O XO XO XXX
6 267 Rebecca Hemingway SR Kutztown 1.73m 5-08.00 3
1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76
XXO XO O XXX
7 195 Alexandra Hart FR Fort Hays St 1.73m 5-08.00 2
1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76
O XXO XO XXX
8 62 Ellie Jindra SR Ashland 1.70m 5-07.00 1
1.65 1.70 1.73
O O XXX
9 432 Elise Ulseth SO Queens (NC) 1.70m 5-07.00
1.65 1.70 1.73
XO O XXX
10 433 Lucy Walliker SO Queens (NC) 1.70m 5-07.00
1.65 1.70 1.73
O XXO XXX
10 577 Brooke Urban FR West Texas A&M 1.70m 5-07.00
1.65 1.70 1.73
O XXO XXX
12 362 Abby Everitt FR Neb-Kearney 1.65m 5-05.00
1.65 1.70
O XXX
12 601 Aliyah Dawkins JR W. Washington 1.65m 5-05.00
1.65 1.70
O XXX
-- 104 Beyonc'e Kelly FR California (PA) NH
1.65
XXX
-- 141 Josie Coffey FR CO Mesa NH
1.65
XXX
-- 372 Tava Berg JR Northern St NH
1.65
XXX
-- 78 Mearah Miedema SR Augustana (SD) NH
1.65
XXX

Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 4.50m 5/24/2014 Kristen Hixson, Grand Valley
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 368 Journey Gurley SO North Georgia 4.25m 13-11.25 10
3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.27
O XO O XXO O XXX
2 220 Ellianne Kimes JR Grand Valley St. 4.15m 13-07.25 7
3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25
PPP O O O XXX
2 558 Virgi Scardanzan SO Washburn 4.15m 13-07.25 7
3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25
PPP PPP O O XXX
4 151 Hannah Miller FR CO Mines 4.05m 13-03.50 4.50
3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15
O O O XXX
4 116 Cassie Jennings JR Cen Missouri 4.05m 13-03.50 4.50
3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15
O O O XXX
6 187 Savannah Amato SR Findlay 4.05m 13-03.50 3
3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15
PPP XO O XXX
7 346 Samantha Petry SO MO Southern 4.05m 13-03.50 2
3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15
O O XO XXX
8 404 Haven Lander JR Pittsburg St 3.95m 12-11.50 1
3.80 3.95 4.05
O XO XXX
9 222 Carly Livingston JR Grand Valley St. 3.80m 12-05.50
3.80 3.95
O XXX
9 341 Elena Bisotto JR MO Southern 3.80m 12-05.50
3.80 3.95
O XXX
11 188 Morgan England FR Findlay 3.80m 12-05.50
3.80 3.95
XO XXX
11 189 Lindsey Kluesener FR Findlay 3.80m 12-05.50
3.80 3.95
XO XXX
13 452 Scout Cai SR Seattle Pacific 3.80m 12-05.50
3.80 3.95
XXO XXX
-- 373 Jordyn Huneke JR Northern St NH
3.80
XXX
-- 250 Sierra White FR Harding NH
3.80
XXX
-- 84 Amanda Fassold SO Azusa Pacific NH
3.80 3.95 4.05
PPP PPP XXX
-- 122 Madi Wulfekotter SO Cen Missouri NH
3.80
XXX

Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
Meet Record: M 6.56m 5/21/2015 Euphemia Edem, Tarleton State
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 6 Marie-Jeanne Oureg FR Academy of Art 6.40m 3.4 21-00.00 10
6.26m(2.6) 6.18m(3.1) 6.40m(3.4) 6.33m(3.0) 6.28m(3.6) 6.32m(3.7)
2 533 Hannah Meek JR UC-Colo. Spgs 6.29m 1.1 20-07.75 8
6.13m(1.3) 6.29m(1.1) 6.15m(3.4) 6.22m(2.6) 6.18m(3.3) 6.22m(2.5)
3 448 Cheyenne Williamso FR Saginaw Valley 6.24m 4.2 20-05.75 6
6.20m(0.9) FOUL(3.8) FOUL(3.3) FOUL(2.3) 6.24m(4.2) FOUL(2.8)
4 567 Kaitlin Hill SO W. Alabama 6.04m 4.4 19-09.75 5
6.02m(1.6) 5.91m(2.6) 6.04m(4.4) 5.33m(3.1) 5.65m(2.4) 5.46m(3.3)
5 171 Lauren Fairchild SR CSU-Pueblo 5.97m 3.2 19-07.00 4
5.87m(1.3) 5.78m(1.7) FOUL(3.5) 5.81m(1.3) 5.97m(3.2) FOUL(1.8)
6 93 Nicole Warwick SO Azusa Pacific 5.95m 2.8 19-06.25 3
5.74m(1.3) 5.95m(2.8) 5.90m(3.6) PASS 5.94m(1.8) 5.84m(2.0)
7 45 Antonija Radic JR Angelo State 5.91m 2.8 19-04.75 2
5.74m(0.2) 5.91m(2.8) 5.83m(2.8) 5.64m(1.7) 5.90m(1.7) 5.74m(4.1)
8 344 Claire Luallen SO MO Southern 5.89m 2.7 19-04.00 1
5.76m(2.1) 5.89m(2.7) 5.88m(4.8) 5.74m(2.2) 5.80m(2.4) 5.82m(4.5)
9 401 Asia Anderson JR Pittsburg St 5.85m 3.2 19-02.50
5.70m(2.2) FOUL(2.3) 5.85m(3.2) 5.27m(2.3) 5.83m(4.5) 5.84m(3.5)
10 184 Jazmin Williams SR Emporia St. 5.80m 1.3 19-00.50
FOUL(3.6) 5.80m(1.3) FOUL(3.1)
11 166 Paige Johnson JR Concordia (CA) 5.77m 2.0 18-11.25
5.77m(2.0) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(2.1)
12 323 Makayla Jackson FR MN State 5.74m 3.2 18-10.00
5.63m(2.9) 5.74m(3.2) 5.54m(3.3)
13 546 Lexus Lovan SR U-Mary 5.68m 3.8 18-07.75
5.54m(2.5) 5.57m(2.4) 5.68m(3.8)
14 367 Annie Topal JR NM Highlands 5.64m 3.0 18-06.00
5.47m(3.5) 5.64m(3.0) 5.29m(3.0)
15 575 Taylor Nelloms FR West Texas A&M 5.28m 4.2 17-04.00
FOUL(2.7) FOUL(3.8) 5.28m(4.2)

Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Meet Record: M 13.31m 5/30/1992 Karin Grelsson, Seattle Pacific
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 575 Taylor Nelloms FR West Texas A&M 13.29m 2.8 43-07.25 10
FOUL(3.3) 12.89m(2.1) 12.93m(4.1) 13.29m(2.8) 12.69m(1.8) 12.72m(2.7)
2 547 D'Andra Morris JR U-Mary 13.13m 3.0 43-01.00 8
12.96m(5.3) 13.13m(3.0) 12.79m(2.9) 12.86m(2.7) 12.78m(1.2) FOUL(3.2)
3 367 Annie Topal JR NM Highlands 12.87m 2.4 42-02.75 6
12.75m(1.5) 12.87m(2.4) 12.34m(5.2) 12.68m(2.1) 12.78m(1.8) 12.59m(4.6)
4 115 Kayla Goodwin FR Cen Missouri 12.71m 2.9 41-08.50 5
12.42m(1.7) 12.71m(2.9) 10.34m(2.1) 12.34m(0.7) 12.67m(3.0) FOUL(2.6)
5 283 Alecea Cardillo SO Lewis 12.67m 2.2 41-07.00 4
12.40m(2.9) 12.52m(4.8) 12.28m(3.0) 12.48m(3.7) 12.36m(3.3) 12.67m(2.2)
6 6 Marie-Jeanne Oureg FR Academy of Art 12.60m 1.7 41-04.25 3
12.41m(3.2) 12.54m(3.0) 12.60m(1.7) 12.36m(1.3) FOUL(1.3) 12.35m(3.2)
7 45 Antonija Radic JR Angelo State 12.60m 2.0 41-04.25 2
12.39m(1.8) FOUL(4.0) 12.30m(2.1) 12.40m(2.9) 12.46m(2.4) 12.60m(2.0)
8 581 Miriam Zanovello FR West Texas A&M 12.51m 1.5 41-00.50 1
12.51m(1.5) 12.27m(1.9) FOUL(3.1) 12.03m(-0.3) 12.49m(4.3) 12.51m(5.2)
9 571 Flore Gracia JR West Texas A&M 12.49m 2.3 40-11.75
12.48m(1.8) 10.09m(2.2) 12.49m(2.3) 12.27m(2.9) 12.20m(2.9) 12.26m(4.0)
10 533 Hannah Meek JR UC-Colo. Spgs 12.38m 3.1 40-07.50
11.89m(3.6) 12.29m(2.3) 12.38m(3.1)
11 333 Tytavia Hardy SO Mississippi Coll 12.27m 4.2 40-03.25
FOUL(3.0) 12.27m(4.2) 11.89m(3.6)
12 288 Anna Laudizio JR Lewis 12.23m 2.2 40-01.50
12.23m(2.2) 12.05m(2.5) 12.19m(1.3)
13 8 Rian Young-Werner SR Academy of Art 12.15m 2.8 39-10.50
12.13m(3.7) 11.86m(1.0) 12.15m(2.8)
14 2 Camille Jouanno SR Academy of Art 11.97m 3.0 39-03.25
FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.2) 11.97m(3.0)
15 275 Za'Isha Fraser FR Lees-McRae 11.92m 2.5 39-01.25
11.92m(2.5) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.6)
16 289 Tsitsi Mahachi SR Lewis 11.86m 2.1 38-11.00
11.86m(2.1) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(1.6)

Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 17.54m 5/23/2003 Adriane Blewitt, Ashland
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 576 Zada Swoopes JR West Texas A&M 17.59mM 57-08.50 10
16.19m 16.75m FOUL 17.00m 16.98m 17.59m
2 102 Kyla Sawvell SO Black Hills St. 15.53m 50-11.50 8
14.95m 15.53m 15.37m 14.98m 15.12m 15.06m
3 556 Ndidiamaka Anaraod JR Walsh 15.46m 50-08.75 6
14.90m FOUL FOUL 15.46m FOUL 14.62m
4 111 Ashlan Burton JR Cen Missouri 15.41m 50-06.75 5
14.26m 14.78m 15.41m 14.92m 15.00m 15.30m
5 364 Tiara Schmidt JR Neb-Kearney 15.19m 49-10.00 4
14.75m 14.68m 14.84m 14.39m 14.56m 15.19m
6 292 Kylie Wymer JR Lewis 15.03m 49-03.75 3
15.03m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 15.03m
7 517 Nicole Berry SO Tiffin 15.03m 49-03.75 2
15.00m 15.03m FOUL 14.60m
8 348 Payton Roberts SR MO Southern 14.97m 49-01.50 1
FOUL 14.97m FOUL
9 486 Rebecca Manteuffel SR SW Minnesota St 14.85m 48-08.75
14.77m 14.40m 14.85m 13.34m
10 324 Brea Perron JR MN State 14.34m 47-00.75
13.45m 14.19m 14.34m
11 97 Zoe Carrasco SO Bemidji State 14.13m 46-04.25
FOUL 13.36m 14.13m
12 564 Mckenzie Scheil SO Wayne State (NE) 14.08m 46-02.50
14.08m 14.06m FOUL
13 605 Elizabeth Fleming SR Wheeling 13.83m 45-04.50
13.83m FOUL FOUL
14 326 Katie Taylor SO MN State 13.78m 45-02.50
13.78m FOUL 13.73m
15 152 Kathleen Tomon JR CO Mines 13.76m 45-01.75
13.00m 13.32m 13.76m
-- 461 Emma Hertz JR Sioux Falls FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 375 Jessica Kursinsky JR Northwood (MI) FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 60.26m 5/24/2019 Daisy Osakue, Angelo State
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 576 Zada Swoopes JR West Texas A&M 53.49m 175-06 10
FOUL 50.64m 50.74m FOUL 53.49m FOUL
2 83 Elle Alexander SR Azusa Pacific 52.14m 171-01 8
52.14m 51.46m 48.71m 48.11m FOUL FOUL
3 348 Payton Roberts SR MO Southern 51.21m 168-00 6
48.13m FOUL 51.21m FOUL 50.70m FOUL
4 119 Alisha Straws JR Cen Missouri 48.99m 160-09 5
48.14m 46.21m 39.56m 44.56m 46.75m 48.99m
5 326 Katie Taylor SO MN State 48.61m 159-06 4
FOUL 46.95m 48.61m 43.46m 46.44m 46.61m
6 44 Daisy Osakue SR Angelo State 47.90m 157-02 3
FOUL 47.90m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 227 Emma Richards SO Grand Valley St. 47.43m 155-07 2
46.04m FOUL 45.96m FOUL 47.43m FOUL
8 486 Rebecca Manteuffel SR SW Minnesota St 46.91m 153-11 1
45.31m 46.30m 42.38m 46.91m 43.33m 44.78m
9 485 Dominique Buechel SR St. Cloud St 46.63m 153-00
FOUL 46.51m 43.36m 44.89m FOUL 46.63m
10 508 Gertrudis Ruiz-Bal JR TAMU-Kingsville 45.90m 150-07
41.82m 38.28m 45.90m
11 343 Kirsten Leisinger SR MO Southern 45.56m 149-06
45.56m 44.37m 45.16m
12 36 Sydney Blackburn FR Albany State 45.53m 149-04
42.26m 45.53m 44.74m
13 248 Liz Fouts SR Harding 44.49m 145-11
FOUL 44.49m FOUL
14 111 Ashlan Burton JR Cen Missouri 44.27m 145-03
43.99m 44.27m 42.15m
15 363 Logan Prater JR Neb-Kearney 43.32m 142-01
41.22m 43.32m 41.68m
16 98 Kimone Reid FR Benedict 42.00m 137-09
FOUL FOUL 42.00m
-- 461 Emma Hertz JR Sioux Falls FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 69.33m 5/26/2016 Heavin Warner, Cen Missouri
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 216 Judith Essemiah SO Grand Valley St. 62.62m 205-05 10
60.70m 62.18m 62.62m FOUL 60.63m 57.18m
2 564 Mckenzie Scheil SO Wayne State (NE) 59.09m 193-10 8
54.20m 55.28m 59.09m 57.62m 58.09m 57.79m
3 46 Sara Ramos JR Angelo State 58.54m 192-01 6
55.75m 56.30m FOUL 58.54m 56.55m 54.87m
4 319 Hannah Woelfling FR Millersville 56.91m 186-08 5
55.51m 54.01m 53.59m 54.59m 51.50m 56.91m
5 343 Kirsten Leisinger SR MO Southern 56.86m 186-06 4
55.81m 56.86m FOUL FOUL FOUL 52.52m
6 576 Zada Swoopes JR West Texas A&M 56.83m 186-05 3
54.20m 56.83m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 102 Kyla Sawvell SO Black Hills St. 56.72m 186-01 2
55.65m 55.16m FOUL 55.96m 56.72m 55.99m
8 83 Elle Alexander SR Azusa Pacific 55.97m 183-07 1
FOUL FOUL 54.75m FOUL 54.41m 55.97m
9 364 Tiara Schmidt JR Neb-Kearney 55.96m 183-07
54.90m 55.96m 54.04m FOUL 53.60m FOUL
10 173 Elizabeth Lockhart SR CSU-Pueblo 53.50m 175-06
49.47m 53.50m FOUL
11 194 Laurel Haley SO Fort Hays St 53.49m 175-06
51.95m 53.49m 53.00m
12 64 Carrol Pauley JR Ashland 53.27m 174-09
50.27m 52.51m 53.27m
13 495 Hailey Wanoreck SR TAMU-Commerce 53.23m 174-08
52.03m 53.23m FOUL
14 182 Alyssa Conway SO Emporia St. 52.82m 173-03
52.82m 51.96m FOUL
15 565 Jadin Wagner JR Wayne State (NE) 52.40m 171-11
49.83m 52.40m 49.22m
16 117 Rachael Molloy FR Cen Missouri 52.34m 171-09
FOUL 52.34m FOUL
-- 363 Logan Prater JR Neb-Kearney FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 56.03m 5/28/2016 Allison Updike, Azusa Pacific
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 463 Danielle Collier SR Slippery Rock 53.18m 174-06 10
48.15m 48.30m 53.18m FOUL 47.95m 49.64m
2 345 Katelyn Mooney SO MO Southern 47.88m 157-01 8
47.88m FOUL 46.46m 44.59m FOUL 45.34m
3 573 Asha James JR West Texas A&M 47.56m 156-00 6
44.32m 42.26m 43.78m 45.64m 40.46m 47.56m
4 347 Elizabeth Pomatto SO MO Southern 46.76m 153-05 5
42.48m 45.31m 46.10m FOUL 46.76m 45.78m
5 246 Anna-Kay Clark FR Harding 46.67m 153-01 4
43.67m 39.31m 42.30m 46.67m 41.56m 42.05m
6 432 Elise Ulseth SO Queens (NC) 44.09m 144-08 3
37.73m 42.65m 44.09m 37.12m FOUL 43.62m
7 491 Candesha Scott JR TAMU-Commerce 43.87m 143-11 2
FOUL 43.06m 42.12m 43.87m FOUL 41.00m
8 493 Tamara Susa SO TAMU-Commerce 43.47m 142-07 1
40.47m 39.46m 40.77m 40.25m 43.47m 40.60m
9 602 Hannah Nienaber SR W. Washington 42.16m 138-04
41.26m 42.16m FOUL 39.70m 35.43m 41.89m
10 462 Trinity Clark SO Slippery Rock 40.27m 132-01
FOUL FOUL 40.27m
11 192 Addie Berens FR Fort Hays St 40.02m 131-03
37.55m 40.02m 38.79m
12 406 Madison Reese FR Pittsburg St 39.73m 130-04
33.41m 39.73m 39.31m
13 317 Stephanie Sherwood SR Maryville (MO) 38.18m 125-03
38.18m FOUL 34.67m
14 43 Talena Murray JR Angelo State 37.86m 124-02
37.86m FOUL 25.00m
15 527 Natalie Telep FR Truman 36.79m 120-08
FOUL 35.09m 36.79m
16 121 Paige Vanblarcum FR Cen Missouri 36.01m 118-02
35.83m 36.01m 35.50m
17 193 Rhyann Brown FR Fort Hays St 31.36m 102-11
FOUL FOUL 31.36m

Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 448 Cheyenne Williamso FR Saginaw Valley 23.73 0.7 2 1007
2 92 Meagan Warwick JR Azusa Pacific 24.73 0.7 2 912
3 405 Trace Mosby SO Pittsburg St 25.33 0.7 2 857
4 432 Elise Ulseth SO Queens (NC) 25.41 0.7 2 850
5 85 Jordan Hammond SR Azusa Pacific 25.44 0.7 2 847
6 197 Mattie Rossi SO Fort Hays St 25.51 0.7 2 841
7 93 Nicole Warwick SO Azusa Pacific 25.66 1.7 1 827
8 101 Rebeka Preston SO Biola 25.92 0.7 2 804
9 177 Emma Schafer JR Davenport 25.96 1.7 1 801
10 42 Karlea Duhon SO Angelo State 26.11 1.7 1 788
11 115 Kayla Goodwin FR Cen Missouri 26.23 1.7 1 777
12 559 Shae Ware JR Washburn 26.47 1.7 1 757
13 86 Alysa Henry SO Azusa Pacific 26.74 1.7 1 734

Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 405 Trace Mosby SO Pittsburg St 2:19.89 825
2 448 Cheyenne Williamso FR Saginaw Valley 2:23.07 782
3 92 Meagan Warwick JR Azusa Pacific 2:23.57 776
4 115 Kayla Goodwin FR Cen Missouri 2:25.78 747
5 93 Nicole Warwick SO Azusa Pacific 2:26.03 743
6 85 Jordan Hammond SR Azusa Pacific 2:26.52 737
7 177 Emma Schafer JR Davenport 2:27.59 723
8 197 Mattie Rossi SO Fort Hays St 2:27.98 718
9 432 Elise Ulseth SO Queens (NC) 2:29.29 702
10 101 Rebeka Preston SO Biola 2:31.19 678
11 86 Alysa Henry SO Azusa Pacific 2:42.30 547
12 42 Karlea Duhon SO Angelo State 2:46.91 496
13 559 Shae Ware JR Washburn 2:46.99 495

Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 448 Cheyenne Williamso FR Saginaw Valley 13.59 1.1 4 1037
2 197 Mattie Rossi SO Fort Hays St 14.05 2.5 3 971
3 432 Elise Ulseth SO Queens (NC) 14.09 1.1 4 966
4 92 Meagan Warwick JR Azusa Pacific 14.12 1.1 4 961
5 405 Trace Mosby SO Pittsburg St 14.25 1.1 4 943
6 177 Emma Schafer JR Davenport 14.28 2.5 3 939
7 85 Jordan Hammond SR Azusa Pacific 14.41 2.5 3 921
8 115 Kayla Goodwin FR Cen Missouri 14.60 2.2 2 895
9 93 Nicole Warwick SO Azusa Pacific 14.67 -1.2 1 886
10 101 Rebeka Preston SO Biola 14.94 -1.2 1 850
11 86 Alysa Henry SO Azusa Pacific 15.23 2.2 2 811
12 42 Karlea Duhon SO Angelo State 15.25 2.2 2 809
13 559 Shae Ware JR Washburn 15.61 -1.2 1 763

Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 448 Cheyenne Williamso FR Saginaw Valley 1.69m 5-06.50 842
1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O PPP XO XXX
1 432 Elise Ulseth SO Queens (NC) 1.69m 5-06.50 842
1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX
3 197 Mattie Rossi SO Fort Hays St 1.66m 5-05.25 806
1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XO XO O XXX
4 93 Nicole Warwick SO Azusa Pacific 1.63m 5-04.25 771
1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66
PPP PPP O PPP O O O XO O XXX
5 405 Trace Mosby SO Pittsburg St 1.60m 5-03.00 736
1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO XXX
5 42 Karlea Duhon SO Angelo State 1.60m 5-03.00 736
1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63
PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O XO O XXX
5 115 Kayla Goodwin FR Cen Missouri 1.60m 5-03.00 736
1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XXO XXX
8 101 Rebeka Preston SO Biola 1.57m 5-01.75 701
1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXO XO XXX
8 92 Meagan Warwick JR Azusa Pacific 1.57m 5-01.75 701
1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60
PPP O O O O O O XXX
8 86 Alysa Henry SO Azusa Pacific 1.57m 5-01.75 701
1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO O XXX
11 85 Jordan Hammond SR Azusa Pacific 1.54m 5-00.50 666
1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57
PPP PPP O O O XO XXX
11 177 Emma Schafer JR Davenport 1.54m 5-00.50 666
1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57
PPP PPP O PPP O O XXX
13 559 Shae Ware JR Washburn 1.51m 4-11.50 632
1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54
PPP PPP O XO O XXX

Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 115 Kayla Goodwin FR Cen Missouri 5.93m 2.7 19-05.50 828
5.46m(3.0) 5.93m(2.7) 5.79m(4.4)
2 432 Elise Ulseth SO Queens (NC) 5.90m 3.5 19-04.25 819
5.72m(3.3) 5.71m(3.4) 5.90m(3.5)
3 448 Cheyenne Williamso FR Saginaw Valley 5.84m 2.1 19-02.00 801
5.84m(2.1) FOUL 5.73m(4.3)
4 93 Nicole Warwick SO Azusa Pacific 5.71m 5.0 18-09.00 762
5.57m(2.7) 5.71m(5.0) 5.69m(2.1)
5 405 Trace Mosby SO Pittsburg St 5.55m 3.0 18-02.50 715
FOUL 5.32m(2.0) 5.55m(3.0)
6 559 Shae Ware JR Washburn 5.49m 4.2 18-00.25 697
5.49m(4.2) FOUL 5.18m(4.0)
7 85 Jordan Hammond SR Azusa Pacific 5.41m 3.4 17-09.00 674
5.09m(2.1) 5.26m(3.6) 5.41m(3.4)
8 101 Rebeka Preston SO Biola 5.40m 3.4 17-08.75 671
5.17m(2.6) 5.40m(3.4) 5.20m(3.0)
9 86 Alysa Henry SO Azusa Pacific 5.25m 2.2 17-02.75 628
FOUL 4.76m(2.7) 5.25m(2.2)
10 92 Meagan Warwick JR Azusa Pacific 5.21m 3.9 17-01.25 617
5.15m(1.4) FOUL 5.21m(3.9)
11 42 Karlea Duhon SO Angelo State 5.20m 2.4 17-00.75 614
5.20m(2.4) 4.94m(3.1) FOUL
12 177 Emma Schafer JR Davenport 5.14m 3.0 16-10.50 598
4.68m(3.2) 4.89m(2.9) 5.14m(3.0)
13 197 Mattie Rossi SO Fort Hays St 5.07m 2.5 16-07.75 578
5.07m(2.5) FOUL 4.77m(2.6)

Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 92 Meagan Warwick JR Azusa Pacific 11.90m 39-00.50 654
11.90m 11.86m 11.15m
2 93 Nicole Warwick SO Azusa Pacific 11.80m 38-08.75 648
11.17m 11.80m 11.22m
3 177 Emma Schafer JR Davenport 11.75m 38-06.75 645
11.74m 11.68m 11.75m
4 115 Kayla Goodwin FR Cen Missouri 11.53m 37-10.00 630
10.69m 11.51m 11.53m
5 448 Cheyenne Williamso FR Saginaw Valley 11.28m 37-00.25 614
11.13m 11.28m 10.70m
6 405 Trace Mosby SO Pittsburg St 11.24m 36-10.50 611
11.06m FOUL 11.24m
7 85 Jordan Hammond SR Azusa Pacific 11.11m 36-05.50 602
11.11m 10.91m 10.78m
8 86 Alysa Henry SO Azusa Pacific 10.79m 35-05.00 581
10.46m 10.79m 10.56m
9 101 Rebeka Preston SO Biola 10.74m 35-03.00 578
10.59m 10.74m 10.39m
10 42 Karlea Duhon SO Angelo State 10.71m 35-01.75 576
10.58m 10.71m FOUL
11 432 Elise Ulseth SO Queens (NC) 10.41m 34-02.00 556
8.92m 8.92m 10.41m
12 559 Shae Ware JR Washburn 10.24m 33-07.25 545
9.37m 10.24m 9.30m
13 197 Mattie Rossi SO Fort Hays St 8.76m 28-09.00 449
8.76m 7.96m 8.29m

Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 432 Elise Ulseth SO Queens (NC) 40.63m 133-04 679
40.63m 38.08m 39.16m
2 93 Nicole Warwick SO Azusa Pacific 36.85m 120-11 607
35.39m 35.86m 36.85m
3 92 Meagan Warwick JR Azusa Pacific 36.62m 120-02 603
33.38m 34.40m 36.62m
4 85 Jordan Hammond SR Azusa Pacific 35.91m 117-10 589
29.02m 35.91m 31.24m
5 177 Emma Schafer JR Davenport 35.29m 115-09 577
34.18m 35.29m 35.01m
6 115 Kayla Goodwin FR Cen Missouri 35.22m 115-07 576
33.97m 35.22m 34.61m
7 86 Alysa Henry SO Azusa Pacific 34.90m 114-06 570
34.90m FOUL FOUL
8 559 Shae Ware JR Washburn 34.04m 111-08 553
23.77m 33.26m 34.04m
9 42 Karlea Duhon SO Angelo State 33.03m 108-04 534
32.98m FOUL 33.03m
10 448 Cheyenne Williamso FR Saginaw Valley 31.89m 104-07 512
31.89m 29.00m FOUL
11 405 Trace Mosby SO Pittsburg St 29.38m 96-05 465
FOUL FOUL 29.38m
12 197 Mattie Rossi SO Fort Hays St 27.83m 91-04 436
27.83m 23.74m 25.93m
13 101 Rebeka Preston SO Biola 26.26m 86-02 406
26.26m 24.28m FOUL

Women Heptathlon
Points 100H HJ SP 200 Day1 LJ JT 800
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cheyenne Williamson 13.59 1.69m 11.28m 23.73 5.84m 31.89m 2:23.07
Saginaw Valley w: 1.1 5-06.5 37-00.25 w: 0.7 w: 2.1 104-07
FR Team Points: 10 5595 (1037) (842) (614) (1007) 3500 (801) (512) (782)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
2 Elise Ulseth 14.09 1.69m 10.41m 25.41 5.90m 40.63m 2:29.29
Queens (N.C.) w: 1.1 5-06.5 34-02 w: 0.7 w: 3.5 133-04
SO Team Points: 8 5414 (966) (842) (556) (850) 3214 (819) (679) (702)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
3 Nicole Warwick 14.67 1.63m 11.80m 25.66 5.71m 36.85m 2:26.03
Azusa Pacific w: -1.2 5-04.25 38-08.75 w: 1.7 w: 5.0 120-11
SO Team Points: 6 5244 (886) (771) (648) (827) 3132 (762) (607) (743)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
4 Meagan Warwick 14.12 1.57m 11.90m 24.73 5.21m 36.62m 2:23.57
Azusa Pacific w: 1.1 5-01.75 39-00.5 w: 0.7 w: 3.9 120-02
JR Team Points: 5 5224 (961) (701) (654) (912) 3228 (617) (603) (776)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
5 Kayla Goodwin 14.60 1.60m 11.53m 26.23 5.93m 35.22m 2:25.78
Central Missouri w: 2.2 5-03 37-10 w: 1.7 w: 2.7 115-07
FR Team Points: 4 5189 (895) (736) (630) (777) 3038 (828) (576) (747)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
6 Trace Mosby 14.25 1.60m 11.24m 25.33 5.55m 29.38m 2:19.89
Pittsburg State w: 1.1 5-03 36-10.5 w: 0.7 w: 3.0 96-05
SO Team Points: 3 5152 (943) (736) (611) (857) 3147 (715) (465) (825)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
7 Jordan Hammond 14.41 1.54m 11.11m 25.44 5.41m 35.91m 2:26.52
Azusa Pacific w: 2.5 5-00.5 36-05.5 w: 0.7 w: 3.4 117-10
SR Team Points: 2 5036 (921) (666) (602) (847) 3036 (674) (589) (737)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
8 Emma Schafer 14.28 1.54m 11.75m 25.96 5.14m 35.29m 2:27.59
Davenport w: 2.5 5-00.5 38-06.75 w: 1.7 w: 3.0 115-09
JR Team Points: 1 4949 (939) (666) (645) (801) 3051 (598) (577) (723)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Mattie Rossi 14.05 1.66m 8.76m 25.51 5.07m 27.83m 2:27.98
Fort Hays State w: 2.5 5-05.25 28-09 w: 0.7 w: 2.5 91-04
SO 4799 (971) (806) (449) (841) 3067 (578) (436) (718)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
10 Rebeka Preston 14.94 1.57m 10.74m 25.92 5.40m 26.26m 2:31.19
Biola w: -1.2 5-01.75 35-03 w: 0.7 w: 3.4 86-02
SO 4688 (850) (701) (578) (804) 2933 (671) (406) (678)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Alysa Henry 15.23 1.57m 10.79m 26.74 5.25m 34.90m 2:42.30
Azusa Pacific w: 2.2 5-01.75 35-05 w: 1.7 w: 2.2 114-06
SO 4572 (811) (701) (581) (734) 2827 (628) (570) (547)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
12 Karlea Duhon 15.25 1.60m 10.71m 26.11 5.20m 33.03m 2:46.91
Angelo State w: 2.2 5-03 35-01.75 w: 1.7 w: 2.4 108-04
SO 4553 (809) (736) (576) (788) 2909 (614) (534) (496)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
13 Shae Ware 15.61 1.51m 10.24m 26.47 5.49m 34.04m 2:46.99
Washburn w: -1.2 4-11.5 33-07.25 w: 1.7 w: 4.2 111-08
JR 4442 (763) (632) (545) (757) 2697 (697) (553) (495)
----------------------------------------------------------------------


Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 5780 5/27/2005 Anastassia Kyvelido, Omaha
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 448 Cheyenne Williamso FR Saginaw Valley 5595 10
2 432 Elise Ulseth SO Queens (NC) 5414 8
3 93 Nicole Warwick SO Azusa Pacific 5244 6
4 92 Meagan Warwick JR Azusa Pacific 5224 5
5 115 Kayla Goodwin FR Cen Missouri 5189 4
6 405 Trace Mosby SO Pittsburg St 5152 3
7 85 Jordan Hammond SR Azusa Pacific 5036 2
8 177 Emma Schafer JR Davenport 4949 1
9 197 Mattie Rossi SO Fort Hays St 4799
10 101 Rebeka Preston SO Biola 4688
11 86 Alysa Henry SO Azusa Pacific 4572
12 42 Karlea Duhon SO Angelo State 4553
13 559 Shae Ware JR Washburn 4442

Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Meet Record: M 10.00 5/26/1972 Steve Reddick, Norfolk State
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 583 Benjamin Azamati FR West Texas A&M 10.04Q 1.3 2
2 107 Devon Moore SO Carson-Newman 10.37Q 0.8 1
3 506 J.T Smith SR TAMU-Commerce 10.36Q 1.3 2
4 297 Javaris Michael SO Limestone 10.39Q 0.8 1
5 371 Tevin Richardson SR N. Greenville 10.38q 1.3 2
6 277 Marlin Davis SO Lenoir-Rhyne 10.42q 0.8 1
7 465 Nigel Green JR So. Conn. St 10.43q 0.8 1
8 499 Delan Edwin SO TAMU-Commerce 10.45q 1.3 2
9 329 Shaheed Hickman SO MN State 10.50q 1.3 2 10.492
10 358 Blaize Holland SO MSU Denver 10.50 0.8 1 10.494
11 106 Sterling Melancon FR Carson-Newman 10.51 1.3 2
12 185 Juwan Johnson FR Emporia St. 10.65 0.8 1
13 376 Mason Phillips JR Northwood (MI) 10.66 1.3 2
14 128 Antonio Lay FR Cen Missouri 10.70 0.8 1

Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Meet Record: M 10.00 5/26/1972 Steve Reddick, Norfolk State
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 583 Benjamin Azamati FR West Texas A&M 10.02 1.8 10
2 465 Nigel Green JR So. Conn. St 10.37 1.8 8
3 107 Devon Moore SO Carson-Newman 10.38 1.8 6
4 371 Tevin Richardson SR N. Greenville 10.40 1.8 5
5 506 J.T Smith SR TAMU-Commerce 10.42 1.8 4
6 499 Delan Edwin SO TAMU-Commerce 10.45 1.8 3
7 329 Shaheed Hickman SO MN State 10.48 1.8 2
8 297 Javaris Michael SO Limestone 10.49 1.8 1
9 277 Marlin Davis SO Lenoir-Rhyne 10.63 1.8

Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Meet Record: M 20.15 5/30/1992 Bryan Bridgewater, CSLA
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 583 Benjamin Azamati FR West Texas A&M 20.96Q 2.5 2
2 107 Devon Moore SO Carson-Newman 21.16Q 1.3 1
3 293 David Allen SR Limestone 21.20Q 2.5 2
4 358 Blaize Holland SO MSU Denver 21.24Q 1.3 1
5 277 Marlin Davis SO Lenoir-Rhyne 21.25q 2.5 2
6 400 Verrell McBride SO OK Christian 21.27q 2.5 2
7 31 Jonah Vigil FR Adams State 21.31q 2.5 2
8 371 Tevin Richardson SR N. Greenville 21.36q 1.3 1
9 297 Javaris Michael SO Limestone 21.41q 2.5 2
10 57 Diego Pettorossi JR Angelo State 21.44 1.3 1
11 376 Mason Phillips JR Northwood (MI) 21.51 1.3 1
12 506 J.T Smith SR TAMU-Commerce 21.59 2.5 2
13 281 Jacob Wadsworth SO Lenoir-Rhyne 21.61 1.3 1
14 72 Keshun Jones SO Ashland 21.69 1.3 1

Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Meet Record: M 20.15 5/30/1992 Bryan Bridgewater, CSLA
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 583 Benjamin Azamati FR West Texas A&M 20.23 2.5 10
2 107 Devon Moore SO Carson-Newman 20.79 2.5 8
3 371 Tevin Richardson SR N. Greenville 20.82 2.5 6
4 31 Jonah Vigil FR Adams State 20.91 2.5 5 20.902
5 293 David Allen SR Limestone 20.91 2.5 4 20.906
6 358 Blaize Holland SO MSU Denver 20.99 2.5 3
7 297 Javaris Michael SO Limestone 21.07 2.5 2
8 400 Verrell McBride SO OK Christian 21.10 2.5 1
9 277 Marlin Davis SO Lenoir-Rhyne 21.48 2.5

Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 44.19 5/22/1998 Jerome Young, St. Augustine's
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 75 Channing Phillips JR Ashland 47.25Q 1
2 318 Eugene Omalla SO McKendree 47.60Q 2 47.593
3 94 Daniel Bessolo JR Azusa Pacific 47.28Q 1
4 181 Sulaimane Bangura SR Emmanuel (GA) 47.64Q 2
5 398 Tarees Rhoden SO OK Baptist 47.54q 1
6 271 Wynand Du Toit SR Lee (Tenn.) 47.60q 1 47.591
7 52 Nicholas Ellisor JR Angelo State 47.71q 2
8 298 Ethan Morrison SR Limestone 47.96q 2
9 299 Nelson Stalling SR Limestone 48.06q 1
10 509 Taylor Chaney FR TAMU-Kingsville 48.09 1
11 389 Tyrell Maddox SR NW Missouri 48.28 2
12 388 Caelon Harkey JR NW Missouri 48.32 2
13 108 Brien Pittman JR Catawba 48.35 1 48.346
14 270 Siphosethu Boya JR Lee (Tenn.) 48.35 1 48.350
15 311 Armani Modeste FR Lindenwood 48.91 2

Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 44.19 5/22/1998 Jerome Young, St. Augustine's
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 75 Channing Phillips JR Ashland 46.41 10
2 318 Eugene Omalla SO McKendree 46.71 8
3 52 Nicholas Ellisor JR Angelo State 46.83 6
4 94 Daniel Bessolo JR Azusa Pacific 46.95 5
5 398 Tarees Rhoden SO OK Baptist 46.98 4
6 271 Wynand Du Toit SR Lee (Tenn.) 47.26 3
7 298 Ethan Morrison SR Limestone 47.34 2
8 181 Sulaimane Bangura SR Emmanuel (GA) 47.61 1
9 299 Nelson Stalling SR Limestone 48.46

Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 1:46.56 5/26/2018 Thomas Staines, CSU-Pueblo
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 266 Ben Nagel SO Indianapolis 1:51.33Q 2
2 589 Butare Rugenerwa SO West Texas A&M 1:51.79Q 1
3 240 Dennis Mbuta JR Grand Valley St. 1:51.77Q 2
4 435 Seb Anthony SR Queens (NC) 1:51.91Q 1
5 243 Scott Spaanstra FR Grand Valley St. 1:52.00q 1 1:51.996
6 273 Titus Lagat FR Lee (Tenn.) 1:52.00q 2 1:51.998
7 41 Clement Paillon SO American Int'l 1:52.10q 2
8 487 Shane Cohen FR Tampa 1:52.15q 1
9 234 Jonathon Groendyk SO Grand Valley St. 1:52.18q 2
10 604 Aiden Urban SR Westminster 1:52.54 2
11 71 Ian Johnson JR Ashland 1:53.23 1
12 438 Adam Wright SR Queens (NC) 1:53.89 1
13 15 Elliot Slade JR Academy of Art 1:55.71 2

Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 1:46.56 5/26/2018 Thomas Staines, CSU-Pueblo
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 589 Butare Rugenerwa SO West Texas A&M 1:49.46 10
2 240 Dennis Mbuta JR Grand Valley St. 1:49.47 8
3 273 Titus Lagat FR Lee (Tenn.) 1:49.83 6
4 266 Ben Nagel SO Indianapolis 1:49.94 5
5 234 Jonathon Groendyk SO Grand Valley St. 1:50.40 4
6 435 Seb Anthony SR Queens (NC) 1:50.85 3
7 243 Scott Spaanstra FR Grand Valley St. 1:51.01 2
8 41 Clement Paillon SO American Int'l 1:51.15 1
9 487 Shane Cohen FR Tampa 1:51.21

Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 3:38.91 5/23/1987 Kip Cheruiyot, Mt. St. Mary's
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 17 James Young JR Academy of Art 3:52.95 10
2 169 Benjamin Allen SR Concordia-StP 3:52.96 8
3 149 Tony Torres SO CO Mesa 3:53.25 6
4 366 Luke Stuckey SO Neb-Kearney 3:53.45 5
5 420 Mason Strader FR Pittsburg St 3:53.60 4
6 603 Calahan Warren SR W. Washington 3:53.68 3
7 38 Benoit Campion SR American Int'l 3:53.75 2
8 451 Shane Bracken JR Saint Leo 3:54.01 1
9 29 Alec Hall JR Adams State 3:55.01
10 28 James Dunne FR Adams State 3:56.23
11 136 Trent Cochran FR Colo. Christian 3:56.89
12 598 Jonathan Specht SR Western Colo 4:00.39
13 597 Ryan Outler FR Western Colo 4:06.61

Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 13:48.88 5/27/2017 Vincent Kiprop, Missouri Souther
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 236 Isaac Harding SR Grand Valley St. 14:13.78 10
2 27 Carson Bix JR Adams State 14:14.35 8
3 264 Blake Jones SO IL-Springfield 14:15.12 6
4 162 Loic Scomparin FR CO Mines 14:15.80 5
5 159 Dillon Powell FR CO Mines 14:16.53 4
6 245 Enael Woldemichael JR Grand Valley St. 14:16.63 3
7 231 Tanner Chada SO Grand Valley St. 14:16.82 2
8 154 Luke Julian SO CO Mines 14:17.32 1
9 155 Dylan Ko SO CO Mines 14:17.52
10 175 Marcelo Laguera SR CSU-Pueblo 14:17.90
11 599 Taylor Stack JR Western Colo 14:24.20
12 355 Ryan Riddle FR MO Southern 14:25.35
13 436 Jan Lukas Becker SO Queens (NC) 14:34.42
14 450 CarLee Stimpfel FR Saginaw Valley 14:40.40
15 474 Titus Winders FR So. Indiana 15:03.94
-- 274 Christian Noble JR Lee (Tenn.) DNF

Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 28:26.56 5/25/1995 Charles Mulinga, Lewis
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 40 Ezra Mutai SO American Int'l 29:09.48 10
2 236 Isaac Harding SR Grand Valley St. 29:09.70 8
3 155 Dylan Ko SO CO Mines 29:13.97 6
4 231 Tanner Chada SO Grand Valley St. 29:16.71 5
5 361 Nadir Yusuf SR MSU-Moorhead 29:17.64 4
6 158 Kyle Moran SO CO Mines 29:18.33 3
7 245 Enael Woldemichael JR Grand Valley St. 29:19.47 2
8 138 Ryder Searle SR Colo. Christian 29:22.39 1
9 133 Jack Mastandrea SR Charleston (WV) 29:24.95
10 436 Jan Lukas Becker SO Queens (NC) 29:25.83
11 600 Charlie Sweeney SO Western Colo 29:27.32
12 137 Josh Pierantoni SO Colo. Christian 29:43.46
13 264 Blake Jones SO IL-Springfield 30:47.09
14 175 Marcelo Laguera SR CSU-Pueblo 31:10.39

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Meet Record: M 13.43 5/29/1993 Brian Amos, Abilene Christian
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 35 Wilson McClain FR Ala-Huntsville 13.94Q 4.2 1 13.934
2 560 Romain Henry FR Washburn 14.08Q 4.7 2
3 454 Samuel Hartman SO Seton Hill 13.94Q 4.2 1 13.935
4 417 Louis Rollins SR Pittsburg St 14.09Q 4.7 2
5 586 Tyrin Lewis SR West Texas A&M 14.03q 4.2 1
6 538 Charlie Forbes SR UC-Colo. Spgs 14.14q 4.7 2
7 330 Kornelius Klah SR MN State 14.20q 4.2 1
8 525 Mason Plant SR Tiffin 14.24q 4.7 2
9 295 William Gray SO Limestone 14.30q 4.2 1
10 591 Jahmaal Wilson FR West Texas A&M 14.83 4.7 2
11 68 Javon Graham SR Ashland 15.03 4.7 2
-- 497 Dorian Andrews SO TAMU-Commerce FS 4.2 1

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Meet Record: M 13.43 5/29/1993 Brian Amos, Abilene Christian
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 454 Samuel Hartman SO Seton Hill 13.88 2.1 10
2 586 Tyrin Lewis SR West Texas A&M 13.89 2.1 8
3 560 Romain Henry FR Washburn 13.96 2.1 6
4 538 Charlie Forbes SR UC-Colo. Spgs 14.11 2.1 5
5 417 Louis Rollins SR Pittsburg St 14.12 2.1 4
6 330 Kornelius Klah SR MN State 14.16 2.1 3
7 525 Mason Plant SR Tiffin 14.27 2.1 2
8 295 William Gray SO Limestone 14.35 2.1 1
-- 35 Wilson McClain FR Ala-Huntsville FS 2.1

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 48.50 5/27/2004 Bershawn Jackson, St. Augustine's
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 454 Samuel Hartman SO Seton Hill 51.38Q 1
2 310 Jahnaza Francis FR Lincoln (MO) 52.36Q 2
3 230 Jackson Blanchard SO Grand Valley St. 52.07Q 1
4 252 Nikolasz Csokas FR Harding 52.78Q 2
5 244 Daniel Walker SR Grand Valley St. 52.22q 1
6 330 Kornelius Klah SR MN State 52.37q 1
7 336 Daviciea McCartney FR Mississippi Coll 52.51q 1
8 308 Kewani Campbell FR Lincoln (MO) 52.63q 1
9 526 Lenell Shelby III SR Tiffin 52.90q 2
10 560 Romain Henry FR Washburn 53.08 1
11 271 Wynand Du Toit SR Lee (Tenn.) 53.15 2 53.146
12 253 Fallou Gaye FR Harding 53.15 2 53.150
13 10 Shareez Hamm SO Academy of Art 53.44 2

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 48.50 5/27/2004 Bershawn Jackson, St. Augustine's
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 454 Samuel Hartman SO Seton Hill 50.50 10
2 230 Jackson Blanchard SO Grand Valley St. 50.75 8
3 244 Daniel Walker SR Grand Valley St. 50.94 6
4 310 Jahnaza Francis FR Lincoln (MO) 50.95 5
5 336 Daviciea McCartney FR Mississippi Coll 51.96 4
6 526 Lenell Shelby III SR Tiffin 52.00 3
7 252 Nikolasz Csokas FR Harding 52.42 2
8 330 Kornelius Klah SR MN State 52.43 1
9 308 Kewani Campbell FR Lincoln (MO) 54.48

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 8:35.05 5/23/2014 Tabor Stevens, Adams State
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 599 Taylor Stack JR Western Colo 8:41.72 10
2 233 Caleb Futter FR Grand Valley St. 8:54.94 8
3 157 Jake Mitchem JR CO Mines 8:55.19 6 8:55.181
4 315 Noah Schaub SR Malone 8:55.19 5 8:55.189
5 392 Reece Smith FR NW Missouri 8:56.32 4
6 30 Ahmed Sado FR Adams State 8:56.96 3
7 272 Thomas Kelton SR Lee (Tenn.) 9:00.64 2
8 39 Leakey Kipkosgei SR American Int'l 9:03.97 1
9 164 Isaac Prather JR Concord 9:14.19
10 411 Bryce Grahn JR Pittsburg St 9:15.98
11 165 Jason Weitzel SR Concord 9:22.97
12 505 Nicodemus Rotich FR TAMU-Commerce 9:37.02
-- 274 Christian Noble JR Lee (Tenn.) DNF

Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 38.91 5/25/2013 St. Augustine's
R. Ansley, T. Johnson, B. Ellis Jr., J. Jones
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 TAMU-Commerce 39.74Q 1
2 West Texas A&M 40.34Q 2
3 Angelo State 40.14Q 1
4 Ashland 40.69Q 2
5 Lenoir-Rhyne 40.51q 1
6 Fort Hays State 40.72q 2 40.713
7 Shippensburg 40.72q 1 40.714
8 Pittsburg State 40.95q 2
9 Oklahoma Baptist 41.22q 1
10 UC-Colo. Spgs. 41.24 1
-- UNC Pembroke DQ 2 Out of Zone 15 - 9I
-- Limestone DQ 2 Out of Zone 15 - 9C

Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 38.91 5/25/2013 St. Augustine's
R. Ansley, T. Johnson, B. Ellis Jr., J. Jones
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 TAMU-Commerce 39.69 10
2 West Texas A&M 39.82 8
3 Angelo State 40.20 6
4 Ashland 40.43 5
5 Lenoir-Rhyne 40.57 4
6 Fort Hays State 40.81 3
7 Shippensburg 40.96 2
8 Oklahoma Baptist 40.99 1
9 Pittsburg State 41.27

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 3:03.38 5/26/1984 Abilene Christian
A. Williams, F. Williams, Thompson, Witherspoon
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 NW Missouri 3:12.67Q 2
2 Mississippi College 3:13.79Q 1
3 Limestone 3:12.95Q 2
4 Ashland 3:14.10Q 1
5 So. Conn. St. 3:13.49q 2
6 Fort Hays State 3:13.58q 2
7 Grand Valley State 3:13.73q 2
8 Academy of Art 3:14.39q 1
9 TAMU-Kingsville 3:14.45q 1
10 Pittsburg State 3:15.79 2
11 Angelo State 3:16.03 1
-- Oklahoma Baptist DQ 1 14.9g

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 3:03.38 5/26/1984 Abilene Christian
A. Williams, F. Williams, Thompson, Witherspoon
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Ashland 3:09.38 2 10
2 Limestone 3:09.51 2 8
3 Grand Valley State 3:10.09 1 6
4 Academy of Art 3:10.12 1 5
5 NW Missouri 3:10.13 2 4
6 So. Conn. St. 3:10.17 2 3
7 Fort Hays State 3:11.49 2 2
8 Mississippi College 3:11.77 2 1
9 Angelo State 3:13.46 1
10 TAMU-Kingsville 3:13.72 1

Men High Jump
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 2.30m 5/24/2014 Jeron Robinson, TAMU Kingsville
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 504 Ushan Perera FR TAMU-Commerce 2.17m 7-01.50 10
2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20
PPP O PPP XO O O XXX
2 105 Isaiah Kyle SR Carson-Newman 2.17m 7-01.50 8
2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20
O O O O XXO XO XXX
3 365 Brayden Sorensen FR Neb-Kearney 2.17m 7-01.50 6
2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20
O O O XO XXO XXO XXX
4 520 Cameron Burrows SR Tiffin 2.11m 6-11.00 5
2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14
O O XO XO XXX
5 328 Deveyonn Brown JR MN State 2.08m 6-09.75 4
2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11
O O XO XXX
6 160 Grant Redmond FR CO Mines 2.05m 6-08.75 3
2.00 2.05 2.08
XO O XXX
7 554 Orlandus Gamble SO UNC Pembroke 2.05m 6-08.75 1.50
2.00 2.05 2.08
O XXO XXX
7 360 Chris Cook SO MSU-Moorhead 2.05m 6-08.75 1.50
2.00 2.05 2.08
O XXO XXX
9 500 Micky Ferdinand SR TAMU-Commerce 2.00m 6-06.75
2.00 2.05
O XXX
10 148 Justin Thompson FR CO Mesa 2.00m 6-06.75
2.00 2.05
XO XXX
10 584 Guillaume Devries SR West Texas A&M 2.00m 6-06.75
2.00 2.05
XO XXX
-- 339 Mitchell Fairless FR Missouri S&T NH
2.00
XXX
-- 537 Skye Ciccarelli SO UC-Colo. Spgs NH
2.00
XXX

Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 5.54m 5/26/1984 Dale Jenkins, Abilene Christian
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 206 Ryan Stanley SO Fort Hays St 5.25m 17-02.75 10
4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.25 5.30
O O XO XXO XXO XXX
2 54 Trivett Jones SR Angelo State 5.25m 17-02.75 8
4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.25 5.30
O XO O XXO XXO XXX
3 125 Vincent Hobbie JR Cen Missouri 5.20m 17-00.75 5.50
4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.25 5.30
PPP PPP O O PPP XXX
3 131 Reagan Ulrich FR Cen Missouri 5.20m 17-00.75 5.50
4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.25
PPP O O O XXX
5 483 Trenton Finley SR SW Baptist 5.20m 17-00.75 4
4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.25
PPP O XXO XXO XXX
6 156 Connor McLean SR CO Mines 5.10m 16-08.75 3
4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20
PPP XO XXO XXX
7 127 Jan Jansky SR Cen Missouri 5.00m 16-04.75 2
4.85 5.00 5.10
PPP O XXX
8 262 Ben Raffin SO Hillsdale 5.00m 16-04.75 1
4.85 5.00 5.10
XO O XXX
9 254 Austin Parrish JR Harding 5.00m 16-04.75
4.85 5.00 5.10
XO XO XXX
10 251 Dorian Chaigneau FR Harding 5.00m 16-04.75
4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20
PPP XXO PPP XXX
-- 523 Collin Jasin SO Tiffin NH
4.85
XXX
-- 126 Jack Hodge FR Cen Missouri NH
4.85 5.00
PPP XXX
-- 427 Cameron Wright SO Pittsburg St NH
4.85
XXX

Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
Meet Record: M 8.13m 5/26/2006 Wilbert Walker, Lincoln (MO)
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 520 Cameron Burrows SR Tiffin 7.74m 3.3 25-04.75 10
7.67m(0.2) 7.66m(1.3) 7.69m(1.3) 7.74m(3.3) 7.70m(2.5) 7.73m(2.1)
2 309 Kizan David JR Lincoln (MO) 7.66m 2.9 25-01.75 8
FOUL(1.5) 7.55m(0.7) 6.03m(3.1) 7.43m(4.8) FOUL(2.2) 7.66m(2.9)
3 132 Naishaun Jernigan FR Chadron State 7.65m 2.8 25-01.25 6
7.21m(0.3) 7.37m(2.9) 7.35m(2.0) 7.41m(2.8) 7.65m(2.8) 7.57m(2.7)
4 124 Christopher Goodwi JR Cen Missouri 7.64m 2.1 25-00.75 5
FOUL(3.3) 7.25m(1.1) 7.37m(2.2) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(4.7) 7.64m(2.1)
5 60 Trpimir Siroki JR Angelo State 7.49m 1.5 24-07.00 4
7.35m(1.3) 7.49m(1.5) 6.79m(3.4) 6.25m(3.2) 7.13m(3.7) FOUL(2.9)
6 590 Dhanushka Sandaruw SR West Texas A&M 7.43m 2.2 24-04.50 3
7.40m(0.9) 7.29m(1.5) 7.23m(1.5) 7.43m(2.2) PASS PASS
7 281 Jacob Wadsworth SO Lenoir-Rhyne 7.38m 3.5 24-02.50 2
6.64m(-0.1) 6.93m(-0.1) 7.32m(0.5) 7.38m(3.5) 7.25m(5.2) FOUL
8 95 Jermel Jones II SO Azusa Pacific 7.36m 1.7 24-01.75 1
6.95m(0.7) FOUL(1.3) 7.36m(1.7) FOUL(3.2) 7.24m(2.5) 7.30m(0.7)
9 515 Jordan Wilson JR TAMU-Kingsville 7.36m 0.1 24-01.75
7.24m(1.4) 7.36m(0.1) 6.82m(2.8) 6.61m(1.8) 6.92m(3.8) 4.69m(1.8)
10 536 Peter Ackah JR UC-Colo. Spgs 7.28m 1.8 23-10.75
7.00m(1.1) 7.28m(1.8) 7.14m(0.1)
11 541 William Ross SR UC-Colo. Spgs 7.24m 0.5 23-09.00
FOUL(2.2) 7.24m(0.5) FOUL(0.7)
12 561 Connor Last FR Washburn 7.21m 0.3 23-08.00
7.21m(0.3) FOUL(1.2) 7.21m(1.1)
13 129 Jesse Miller JR Cen Missouri 7.19m -0.3 23-07.25
FOUL(-0.1) 7.19m(-0.3) FOUL(2.7)
14 80 Mathias Kollberg FR Augustana (SD) 6.88m 0.7 22-07.00
6.41m(0.8) 6.85m(2.0) 6.88m(0.7)

Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Meet Record: M 16.65m 5/24/2019 Cervantes Jackson, Albany State
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 99 Shemar Miller SO Benedict 15.79m 2.0 51-09.75 10
FOUL(1.4) 15.79m(2.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.3) 15.34m(0.9) 15.65m(2.2)
2 469 Oghenefejiro Onakp SR So. Conn. St 15.68m 2.1 51-05.50 8
15.68m(2.1) PASS PASS 15.27m(1.2) PASS 14.96m(1.3)
3 535 Dakota Abbott JR UC-Colo. Spgs 15.63m 0.8 51-03.50 6
FOUL(2.7) FOUL(3.9) 15.21m(0.8) 14.01m(0.8) 15.33m(0.1) 15.63m(0.8)
4 351 Adrain Broadus JR MO Southern 15.52m 2.0 50-11.00 5
FOUL(2.6) 15.30m(2.6) 14.78m(3.0) 15.52m(2.0) 14.82m(2.0) FOUL(1.3)
5 524 Lloyd McCurdy SO Tiffin 15.35m 1.2 50-04.50 4
FOUL(1.9) 15.06m(2.6) 15.35m(1.2) 14.72m(0.4) FOUL(0.4) 14.45m(1.7)
6 587 Peniel Richard JR West Texas A&M 15.28m 1.8 50-01.75 3
15.27m(1.6) 15.08m(1.6) 15.14m(4.4) FOUL(3.6) 15.28m(1.8) 15.21m(1.0)
7 147 Gunner Rigsby JR CO Mesa 15.28m 2.7 50-01.75 2
15.28m(2.7) FOUL(1.7) PASS PASS PASS PASS
8 484 Tahje Tolliver SO SW Baptist 15.26m 3.4 50-00.75 1
14.41m(3.3) 15.26m(3.4) PASS 14.84m(1.5) 14.61m(1.2) FOUL(0.9)
9 146 Spencer Purnell SO CO Mesa 15.06m 2.0 49-05.00
15.06m(2.0) 14.99m(0.6) 14.66m(2.1) 14.44m(4.9) FOUL(2.4) 14.69m(2.3)
10 541 William Ross SR UC-Colo. Spgs 15.02m 2.4 49-03.50
15.01m(5.8) 14.86m(0.7) 15.02m(2.4)
11 562 Kevin Norville SR Washburn 14.84m 1.7 48-08.25
14.83m(2.8) 14.84m(1.7) FOUL(1.8)
12 482 Asa Carter SR SW Baptist 14.81m 4.9 48-07.25
14.81m(4.9) FOUL(3.3) 14.17m(2.7)
13 95 Jermel Jones II SO Azusa Pacific 14.57m 1.8 47-09.75
FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.8) 14.57m(1.8)

Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 21.47m 5/25/2019 Eldred Henry, Findlay
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 352 Rajindra Campbell SR MO Southern 19.99m 65-07.00 10
18.19m 19.41m 19.99m FOUL 19.03m 19.71m
2 522 Nikolas Curtiss JR Tiffin 19.14m 62-09.50 8
19.14m FOUL FOUL 18.96m
3 466 Turner Kelly SR So. Conn. St 18.55m 60-10.50 6
17.35m 18.18m 17.68m 17.90m 18.55m
4 437 Martin Knauer JR Queens (NC) 18.48m 60-07.75 5
17.57m 18.48m 17.28m FOUL 18.42m
5 178 Isaiah Schafer SO Davenport 18.13m 59-05.75 4
FOUL 17.27m FOUL FOUL 18.13m 17.94m
6 377 Zechariah Stickler SO Northwood (MI) 17.93m 58-10.00 3
16.99m 17.93m 17.15m FOUL FOUL 17.43m
7 422 Konner Swenson SO Pittsburg St 17.78m 58-04.00 2
17.23m FOUL 17.78m 17.20m 17.57m
8 242 Justin Scavarda SR Grand Valley St. 17.72m 58-01.75 1
17.72m 17.64m 17.32m FOUL 16.42m
9 34 Zach Hancock JR Ala-Huntsville 17.55m 57-07.00
17.28m 17.15m 17.31m 17.55m FOUL 17.41m
10 186 Travis Morrison FR Emporia St. 17.18m 56-04.50
17.18m FOUL 16.80m
11 340 Nathan Swadley SO Missouri S&T 16.92m 55-06.25
12.53m 16.01m 16.92m
12 163 Arvid Veidmark SO CO Mines 16.60m 54-05.50
FOUL FOUL 16.60m
13 239 Myles Kerner FR Grand Valley St. 16.44m 53-11.25
FOUL FOUL 16.44m
14 418 Cole Sample FR Pittsburg St 15.60m 51-02.25
15.60m FOUL FOUL
-- 521 Ralph Casper JR Tiffin FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 60.75m 5/28/2011 Nick Jones, Abilene Christian
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 352 Rajindra Campbell SR MO Southern 55.98m 183-08 10
46.60m 54.28m 55.65m 55.98m 52.15m FOUL
2 498 Josh Boateng SR TAMU-Commerce 55.39m 181-09 8
FOUL 55.39m FOUL FOUL 54.05m FOUL
3 170 Marcus Gustaveson SR Concordia-StP 54.32m 178-02 6
49.78m FOUL 51.48m FOUL 54.32m FOUL
4 34 Zach Hancock JR Ala-Huntsville 53.60m 175-10 5
FOUL 52.58m 51.76m 49.77m 53.60m 49.73m
5 69 Alex Hill SR Ashland 53.24m 174-08 4
53.24m 52.11m FOUL 52.64m FOUL 48.12m
6 242 Justin Scavarda SR Grand Valley St. 52.51m 172-03 3
FOUL 48.30m 52.51m FOUL FOUL 50.62m
7 73 Noah Koch FR Ashland 52.28m 171-06 2
47.66m 49.35m 51.94m FOUL 52.28m 50.98m
8 49 Cason Brown SO Angelo State 51.15m 167-10 1
48.44m 49.62m 51.15m 50.55m 47.51m 45.79m
9 178 Isaiah Schafer SO Davenport 51.06m 167-06
FOUL 43.48m 51.06m FOUL FOUL 46.74m
10 130 Addison Snowball FR Cen Missouri 51.03m 167-05
42.22m 46.87m 51.03m
11 422 Konner Swenson SO Pittsburg St 50.72m 166-05
49.72m 50.00m 50.72m
12 190 Austin Combs SR Findlay 47.94m 157-03
47.94m 47.11m FOUL
13 377 Zechariah Stickler SO Northwood (MI) 45.32m 148-08
44.96m FOUL 45.32m
14 349 Peyton Barton FR MO Southern 42.60m 139-09
42.60m FOUL FOUL

Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 70.74m 5/24/2012 Ryan Loughney, Ashland
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 190 Austin Combs SR Findlay 71.99mM 236-02 10
66.26m 71.23m FOUL 67.67m FOUL 71.99m
2 47 Decio Andrade JR Angelo State 70.61m 231-08 8
FOUL 62.73m 69.17m 68.61m 69.57m 70.61m
3 191 Sterling Mungro JR Findlay 69.54m 228-02 6
FOUL 61.13m FOUL 66.83m FOUL 69.54m
4 69 Alex Hill SR Ashland 69.22m 227-01 5
65.96m 67.68m 66.35m 66.12m 67.24m 69.22m
5 354 Travis Petersen SR MO Southern 67.33m 220-11 4
FOUL FOUL 67.33m 64.94m FOUL 65.39m
6 429 Levi Wyrick SR Pittsburg St 67.28m 220-09 3
FOUL 65.17m FOUL 67.28m FOUL 66.89m
7 374 Tanner Berg SR Northern St 65.83m 216-00 2
62.36m FOUL 65.83m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 67 Brent Fairbanks JR Ashland 64.11m 210-04 1
64.11m 63.95m FOUL 62.49m 62.85m 64.04m
9 32 Evangelos Fradelak SR Adelphi 63.26m 207-06
FOUL 60.62m 60.72m 61.27m 63.26m FOUL
10 235 Hunter Harding JR Grand Valley St. 60.64m 198-11
58.70m FOUL 60.64m
11 331 Connor McCormick SR MN State 60.29m 197-10
FOUL 60.29m 60.27m
12 566 Cade Kalkowski JR Wayne State (NE) 60.17m 197-05
FOUL 60.17m FOUL
13 422 Konner Swenson SO Pittsburg St 56.26m 184-07
52.71m FOUL 56.26m

Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 78.06m 5/25/1996 Kirt Thompson, Ashland
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 51 Devoux Deysel FR Angelo State 75.54m 247-10 10
73.65m 70.72m FOUL 72.73m FOUL 75.54m
2 413 Joshua Hudiburg SR Pittsburg St 72.18m 236-10 8
66.59m 67.16m FOUL 60.50m FOUL 72.18m
3 423 Brett Thompson SR Pittsburg St 70.96m 232-10 6
66.24m FOUL 69.42m 70.96m 66.92m 68.68m
4 359 Beau Ackerman SR MSU-Billings 70.67m 231-10 5
56.25m 68.37m FOUL 56.34m 59.88m 70.67m
5 316 Robert Robbins SR Mansfield 70.42m 231-00 4
FOUL FOUL 70.42m FOUL 62.76m 65.18m
6 353 Rajheim Carby SO MO Southern 66.31m 217-07 3
66.31m FOUL 65.07m FOUL 62.96m 59.50m
7 424 Jerod Toogood SR Pittsburg St 65.55m 215-01 2
61.04m 65.55m 60.67m 61.37m 59.72m 60.80m
8 350 Logan Bell FR MO Southern 64.91m 212-11 1
FOUL 60.55m 64.91m 52.31m 58.34m 55.69m
9 464 Jordan Davis FR So. Conn. St 63.11m 207-01
62.88m 62.78m 59.44m 60.00m 61.14m 63.11m
10 61 Gianluca Tamberi JR Angelo State 61.79m 202-09
59.80m 60.99m 61.79m
11 421 Kameron Swenson SR Pittsburg St 60.94m 199-11
54.63m 57.90m 60.94m
12 391 Dakota Schmidt SO NW Missouri 60.20m 197-06
60.20m 56.04m 56.38m
-- 356 Brendan Rozier FR MO Southern FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 449 Sam Black SR Saginaw Valley 10.73 0.9 2 922
2 512 Johnathon Harper JR TAMU-Kingsville 11.03 0.9 2 854
3 60 Trpimir Siroki JR Angelo State 11.11 1.9 1 836
4 415 Trey Mooney SO Pittsburg St 11.12 0.9 2 834
5 55 Elvis Kryukov FR Angelo State 11.16 0.9 2 825 11.154
6 161 Hayden Sather JR CO Mines 11.16 0.9 2 825 11.160
7 96 Lincoln Krog FR Azusa Pacific 11.20 1.9 1 817
8 123 Garrett Francis SO Cen Missouri 11.29 0.9 2 797
9 156 Connor McLean SR CO Mines 11.30 0.9 2 795
10 81 Tyl Woelber SO Augustana (SD) 11.31 1.9 1 793
11 588 Loic Rodrigues FR West Texas A&M 11.40 1.9 1 774
12 563 Logan Stock JR Washburn 11.47 1.9 1 759
13 414 Hunter Jones FR Pittsburg St 11.81 1.9 1 689

Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 449 Sam Black SR Saginaw Valley 48.29 2 895
2 161 Hayden Sather JR CO Mines 49.52 2 837 49.511
3 512 Johnathon Harper JR TAMU-Kingsville 49.52 2 837 49.520
4 123 Garrett Francis SO Cen Missouri 49.84 2 822
5 415 Trey Mooney SO Pittsburg St 50.10 2 810
6 588 Loic Rodrigues FR West Texas A&M 50.82 2 777
7 60 Trpimir Siroki JR Angelo State 51.27 1 757
8 81 Tyl Woelber SO Augustana (SD) 51.39 1 752
9 55 Elvis Kryukov FR Angelo State 51.46 1 749
10 96 Lincoln Krog FR Azusa Pacific 51.48 1 748
11 156 Connor McLean SR CO Mines 52.01 2 724
12 414 Hunter Jones FR Pittsburg St 52.49 1 703
13 563 Logan Stock JR Washburn 52.57 1 700

Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 161 Hayden Sather JR CO Mines 4:37.20 698
2 156 Connor McLean SR CO Mines 4:37.32 697
3 96 Lincoln Krog FR Azusa Pacific 4:41.70 670
4 588 Loic Rodrigues FR West Texas A&M 4:42.54 664
5 563 Logan Stock JR Washburn 4:42.63 664
6 415 Trey Mooney SO Pittsburg St 4:44.49 652
7 512 Johnathon Harper JR TAMU-Kingsville 4:46.20 642
8 449 Sam Black SR Saginaw Valley 4:46.80 638
9 414 Hunter Jones FR Pittsburg St 4:49.37 622
10 123 Garrett Francis SO Cen Missouri 4:51.00 613
11 60 Trpimir Siroki JR Angelo State 5:03.60 539
-- 81 Tyl Woelber SO Augustana (SD) DNF

Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 449 Sam Black SR Saginaw Valley 14.52 1.9 4 908
2 512 Johnathon Harper JR TAMU-Kingsville 14.75 1.9 4 880
3 415 Trey Mooney SO Pittsburg St 14.84 1.9 4 869
4 123 Garrett Francis SO Cen Missouri 14.90 3.6 3 862
5 414 Hunter Jones FR Pittsburg St 14.95 3.6 3 856
6 156 Connor McLean SR CO Mines 15.58 3.4 1 781
7 81 Tyl Woelber SO Augustana (SD) 15.61 0.4 2 777
8 55 Elvis Kryukov FR Angelo State 15.63 3.6 3 775
9 563 Logan Stock JR Washburn 15.65 0.4 2 773
10 588 Loic Rodrigues FR West Texas A&M 15.68 0.4 2 769
11 60 Trpimir Siroki JR Angelo State 15.79 1.9 4 757
12 96 Lincoln Krog FR Azusa Pacific 15.96 3.4 1 737
13 161 Hayden Sather JR CO Mines 16.44 3.4 1 684

Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 414 Hunter Jones FR Pittsburg St 2.09m 6-10.25 887
1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 2.12
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O O O O XXO XO XXX
2 81 Tyl Woelber SO Augustana (SD) 2.03m 6-08.00 831
1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O O XXX
2 563 Logan Stock JR Washburn 2.03m 6-08.00 831
1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O XXO O XXO PPP
4 415 Trey Mooney SO Pittsburg St 2.00m 6-06.75 803
1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO O O XXX
4 449 Sam Black SR Saginaw Valley 2.00m 6-06.75 803
1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O O XXX
4 60 Trpimir Siroki JR Angelo State 2.00m 6-06.75 803
1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO PPP XO O XXX
7 123 Garrett Francis SO Cen Missouri 1.91m 6-03.25 723
1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XO XXX
7 156 Connor McLean SR CO Mines 1.91m 6-03.25 723
1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94
PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O O XXO XXX
9 588 Loic Rodrigues FR West Texas A&M 1.88m 6-02.00 696
1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91
PPP PPP PPP O PPP XO XO O XXX
10 55 Elvis Kryukov FR Angelo State 1.85m 6-00.75 670
1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXX
11 96 Lincoln Krog FR Azusa Pacific 1.82m 5-11.50 644
1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85
PPP O O XO O O XXX
12 512 Johnathon Harper JR TAMU-Kingsville 1.79m 5-10.50 619
1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82
PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
12 161 Hayden Sather JR CO Mines 1.79m 5-10.50 619
1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82
PPP O O O XO XXX

Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 156 Connor McLean SR CO Mines 5.20m 17-00.75 972
3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O O O XXX
2 512 Johnathon Harper JR TAMU-Kingsville 4.70m 15-05.00 819
3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO O XXX
3 123 Garrett Francis SO Cen Missouri 4.60m 15-01.00 790
3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O XXO O XXX
4 588 Loic Rodrigues FR West Texas A&M 4.50m 14-09.00 760
3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO PPP O O O XXO XXO XXX
5 96 Lincoln Krog FR Azusa Pacific 4.40m 14-05.25 731
3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O O XXO XXX
6 415 Trey Mooney SO Pittsburg St 4.30m 14-01.25 702
3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40
PPP O O XXO XO XXO XXO O XXO XXO XXX
6 449 Sam Black SR Saginaw Valley 4.30m 14-01.25 702
3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30
PPP PPP XXO PPP O XXO PPP XO XPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP
8 563 Logan Stock JR Washburn 4.10m 13-05.25 645
3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20
PPP PPP O O XO O XO O XXX
9 161 Hayden Sather JR CO Mines 4.00m 13-01.50 617
3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10
PPP PPP PPP XO XO XO XO XXX
10 81 Tyl Woelber SO Augustana (SD) 3.70m 12-01.50 535
3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80
PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX
-- 60 Trpimir Siroki JR Angelo State NH
3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80
PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- 414 Hunter Jones FR Pittsburg St NH
3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX

Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 60 Trpimir Siroki JR Angelo State 7.36m 0.7 24-01.75 900
7.36m(0.7) 5.56m(0.6) 7.29m(0.4)
2 415 Trey Mooney SO Pittsburg St 7.10m 1.4 23-03.50 838
FOUL(1.3) FOUL(-0.1) 7.10m(1.4)
3 81 Tyl Woelber SO Augustana (SD) 7.07m 1.9 23-02.50 830
7.07m(1.9) 6.95m(1.1) 7.07m(3.0)
4 96 Lincoln Krog FR Azusa Pacific 6.97m 1.2 22-10.50 807
6.97m(1.2) 6.83m(0.5) 6.78m(1.7)
5 449 Sam Black SR Saginaw Valley 6.92m 0.6 22-08.50 795
FOUL(1.2) 6.69m(0.4) 6.92m(0.6)
6 123 Garrett Francis SO Cen Missouri 6.90m 0.8 22-07.75 790
6.72m(1.0) 6.90m(0.8) FOUL(1.8)
7 156 Connor McLean SR CO Mines 6.83m 2.0 22-05.00 774
FOUL(0.8) 6.82m(1.4) 6.83m(2.0)
8 512 Johnathon Harper JR TAMU-Kingsville 6.81m 0.6 22-04.25 769
6.53m(1.6) 6.61m(1.5) 6.81m(0.6)
8 563 Logan Stock JR Washburn 6.81m 1.7 22-04.25 769
6.81m(1.7) 6.64m(0.6) 6.77m(1.5)
10 161 Hayden Sather JR CO Mines 6.75m 1.9 22-01.75 755
6.46m(0.8) FOUL(0.3) 6.75m(1.9)
11 588 Loic Rodrigues FR West Texas A&M 6.66m 0.3 21-10.25 734
6.34m(2.0) 6.66m(0.3) 6.52m(0.4)
12 55 Elvis Kryukov FR Angelo State 6.59m 0.2 21-07.50 718
FOUL(0.2) 6.59m(0.2) FOUL(1.9)
13 414 Hunter Jones FR Pittsburg St 6.49m 2.6 21-03.50 695
FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.1) 6.49m(2.6)

Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 55 Elvis Kryukov FR Angelo State 15.50m 50-10.25 820
15.50m 15.19m FOUL
2 415 Trey Mooney SO Pittsburg St 13.90m 45-07.25 722
FOUL 13.90m 13.23m
3 449 Sam Black SR Saginaw Valley 13.81m 45-03.75 717
13.09m 12.83m 13.81m
4 512 Johnathon Harper JR TAMU-Kingsville 13.04m 42-09.50 670
12.68m 12.17m 13.04m
5 60 Trpimir Siroki JR Angelo State 12.80m 42-00.00 655
11.79m 12.69m 12.80m
6 588 Loic Rodrigues FR West Texas A&M 12.52m 41-01.00 638
12.34m 11.89m 12.52m
7 81 Tyl Woelber SO Augustana (SD) 12.44m 40-09.75 633
12.44m 12.17m 12.16m
8 123 Garrett Francis SO Cen Missouri 12.10m 39-08.50 612
11.99m 11.83m 12.10m
9 156 Connor McLean SR CO Mines 11.86m 38-11.00 598
11.86m 11.48m 11.19m
10 96 Lincoln Krog FR Azusa Pacific 11.82m 38-09.50 595
11.82m 11.54m 11.65m
11 414 Hunter Jones FR Pittsburg St 11.76m 38-07.00 592
FOUL FOUL 11.76m
12 161 Hayden Sather JR CO Mines 11.51m 37-09.25 577
11.51m 11.14m 11.31m
13 563 Logan Stock JR Washburn 11.23m 36-10.25 560
11.16m 11.23m 11.07m

Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 449 Sam Black SR Saginaw Valley 38.19m 125-03 628
37.12m 34.81m 38.19m
2 588 Loic Rodrigues FR West Texas A&M 37.42m 122-09 612
FOUL 34.38m 37.42m
3 123 Garrett Francis SO Cen Missouri 37.32m 122-05 610
37.32m 36.52m 36.00m
4 512 Johnathon Harper JR TAMU-Kingsville 36.50m 119-09 594
28.53m 31.88m 36.50m
5 563 Logan Stock JR Washburn 36.40m 119-05 592
34.78m 36.40m 34.82m
6 415 Trey Mooney SO Pittsburg St 35.97m 118-00 583
FOUL 34.21m 35.97m
7 156 Connor McLean SR CO Mines 35.29m 115-09 569
35.29m 35.25m 33.47m
8 60 Trpimir Siroki JR Angelo State 34.67m 113-09 557
32.62m 34.26m 34.67m
9 81 Tyl Woelber SO Augustana (SD) 34.55m 113-04 555
34.18m 33.75m 34.55m
10 414 Hunter Jones FR Pittsburg St 33.21m 108-11 528
33.21m FOUL FOUL
11 55 Elvis Kryukov FR Angelo State 32.84m 107-09 521
32.84m PASS PASS
12 96 Lincoln Krog FR Azusa Pacific 32.16m 105-06 507
29.60m 30.99m 32.16m
13 161 Hayden Sather JR CO Mines 31.18m 102-03 488
30.14m 30.32m 31.18m

Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 161 Hayden Sather JR CO Mines 51.97m 170-06 618
42.80m 47.55m 51.97m
2 81 Tyl Woelber SO Augustana (SD) 51.08m 167-07 605
51.08m 50.54m 48.69m
3 563 Logan Stock JR Washburn 49.51m 162-05 581
47.69m 49.51m 47.33m
4 449 Sam Black SR Saginaw Valley 49.07m 161-00 575
49.07m 46.15m 43.82m
5 414 Hunter Jones FR Pittsburg St 47.41m 155-06 550
FOUL 43.17m 47.41m
6 96 Lincoln Krog FR Azusa Pacific 44.74m 146-09 511
44.74m 35.03m 42.80m
7 123 Garrett Francis SO Cen Missouri 44.69m 146-07 510
44.69m 43.65m FOUL
8 156 Connor McLean SR CO Mines 44.19m 145-00 503
39.30m 44.19m PASS
9 588 Loic Rodrigues FR West Texas A&M 43.16m 141-07 488
43.16m FOUL 41.57m
10 512 Johnathon Harper JR TAMU-Kingsville 42.06m 138-00 472
38.92m 38.99m 42.06m
11 60 Trpimir Siroki JR Angelo State 41.18m 135-01 459
38.92m FOUL 41.18m
12 415 Trey Mooney SO Pittsburg St 35.43m 116-03 376
FOUL 27.60m 35.43m

Men Decathlon
Points 100 LJ SP HJ 400 Day1 110H DT PV JT 1500
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sam Black 10.73 6.92m 13.81m 2.00m 48.29 14.52 38.19m 4.30m 49.07m 4:46.80
Saginaw Valley w: 0.9 w: 0.6 45-03.75 6-06.75 w: 1.9 125-03 14-01.25 161-00
SR Team Points: 10 7583 (922) (795) (717) (803) (895) 4132 (908) (628) (702) (575) (638)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 Trey Mooney 11.12 7.10m 13.90m 2.00m 50.10 14.84 35.97m 4.30m 35.43m 4:44.49
Pittsburg State w: 0.9 w: 1.4 45-07.25 6-06.75 w: 1.9 118-00 14-01.25 116-03
SO Team Points: 8 7189 (834) (838) (722) (803) (810) 4007 (869) (583) (702) (376) (652)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 Johnathon Harper 11.03 6.81m 13.04m 1.79m 49.52 14.75 36.50m 4.70m 42.06m 4:46.20
TAMU-Kingsville w: 0.9 w: 0.6 42-09.5 5-10.5 w: 1.9 119-09 15-05 138-00
JR Team Points: 6 7156 (854) (769) (670) (619) (837) 3749 (880) (594) (819) (472) (642)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 Connor McLean 11.30 6.83m 11.86m 1.91m 52.01 15.58 35.29m 5.20m 44.19m 4:37.32
Colorado Mines w: 0.9 w: 2.0 38-11 6-03.25 w: 3.4 115-09 17-00.75 145-00
SR Team Points: 5 7136 (795) (774) (598) (723) (724) 3614 (781) (569) (972) (503) (697)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 Garrett Francis 11.29 6.90m 12.10m 1.91m 49.84 14.90 37.32m 4.60m 44.69m 4:51.00
Central Missouri w: 0.9 w: 0.8 39-08.5 6-03.25 w: 3.6 122-05 15-01 146-07
SO Team Points: 4 7129 (797) (790) (612) (723) (822) 3744 (862) (610) (790) (510) (613)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 Loic Rodrigues 11.40 6.66m 12.52m 1.88m 50.82 15.68 37.42m 4.50m 43.16m 4:42.54
West Texas A&M w: 1.9 w: 0.3 41-01 6-02 w: 0.4 122-09 14-09 141-07
FR Team Points: 3 6912 (774) (734) (638) (696) (777) 3619 (769) (612) (760) (488) (664)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 Logan Stock 11.47 6.81m 11.23m 2.03m 52.57 15.65 36.40m 4.10m 49.51m 4:42.63
Washburn w: 1.9 w: 1.7 36-10.25 6-08 w: 0.4 119-05 13-05.25 162-05
JR Team Points: 2 6874 (759) (769) (560) (831) (700) 3619 (773) (592) (645) (581) (664)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 Lincoln Krog 11.20 6.97m 11.82m 1.82m 51.48 15.96 32.16m 4.40m 44.74m 4:41.70
Azusa Pacific w: 1.9 w: 1.2 38-09.5 5-11.5 w: 3.4 105-06 14-05.25 146-09
FR Team Points: 1 6767 (817) (807) (595) (644) (748) 3611 (737) (507) (731) (511) (670)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Hayden Sather 11.16 6.75m 11.51m 1.79m 49.52 16.44 31.18m 4.00m 51.97m 4:37.20
Colorado Mines w: 0.9 w: 1.9 37-09.25 5-10.5 w: 3.4 102-03 13-01.5 170-06
JR 6718 (825) (755) (577) (619) (837) 3613 (684) (488) (617) (618) (698)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 Tyl Woelber 11.31 7.07m 12.44m 2.03m 51.39 15.61 34.55m 3.70m 51.08m DNF
Augustana (S.D.) w: 1.9 w: 1.9 40-09.75 6-08 w: 0.4 113-04 12-01.5 167-07
SO 6311 (793) (830) (633) (831) (752) 3839 (777) (555) (535) (605) (0)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Trpimir Siroki 11.11 7.36m 12.80m 2.00m 51.27 15.79 34.67m NH 41.18m 5:03.60
Angelo State w: 1.9 w: 0.7 42-00 6-06.75 w: 1.9 113-09 135-01
JR 6263 (836) (900) (655) (803) (757) 3951 (757) (557) (0) (459) (539)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 Hunter Jones 11.81 6.49m 11.76m 2.09m 52.49 14.95 33.21m NH 47.41m 4:49.37
Pittsburg State w: 1.9 w: 2.6 38-07 6-10.25 w: 3.6 108-11 155-06
FR 6122 (689) (695) (592) (887) (703) 3566 (856) (528) (0) (550) (622)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Elvis Kryukov 11.16 6.59m 15.50m 1.85m 51.46 15.63 32.84m DNS DNS DNS
Angelo State w: 0.9 w: 0.2 50-10.25 6-00.75 w: 3.6 107-09
FR (825) (718) (820) (670) (749) (775) (521) (0) (0) (0)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 8005 5/24/2018 Florian Obst, TAMU-Commerce
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 449 Sam Black SR Saginaw Valley 7583 10
2 415 Trey Mooney SO Pittsburg St 7189 8
3 512 Johnathon Harper JR TAMU-Kingsville 7156 6
4 156 Connor McLean SR CO Mines 7136 5
5 123 Garrett Francis SO Cen Missouri 7129 4
6 588 Loic Rodrigues FR West Texas A&M 6912 3
7 563 Logan Stock JR Washburn 6874 2
8 96 Lincoln Krog FR Azusa Pacific 6767 1
9 161 Hayden Sather JR CO Mines 6718
10 81 Tyl Woelber SO Augustana (SD) 6311
11 60 Trpimir Siroki JR Angelo State 6263
12 414 Hunter Jones FR Pittsburg St 6122



Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Azusa Pacific 81 2) Grand Valley State 77
3) West Texas A&M 49 4) Adams State 46
5) Saginaw Valley 39 6) Lewis 36
7) Missouri Southern 34 8) U-Mary 32
9) Queens (N.C.) 31 10) Central Missouri 23.50
11) Minnesota State 23 12) Academy of Art 20
13) NW Missouri 19 13) Tiffin 19
15) CSU-Pueblo 16 15) Emmanuel (Ga.) 16
17) Western Colorado 14 18) Angelo State 13
19) TAMU-Commerce 12 19) North Georgia 12
19) Pittsburg State 12 22) Lincoln (Mo.) 11
22) Wingate 11 22) Fresno Pacific 11
25) Black Hills St. 10 25) Slippery Rock 10
25) Walsh 10 28) Lee (Tenn.) 9
29) Wayne State (Neb.) 8 29) UC-Colo. Spgs. 8
29) Southern Wesleyan 8 32) Washburn 7
32) Winona State 7 32) Southwest Baptist 7
35) Colorado Mines 6.50 36) New Mexico Highlands 6
36) Emporia State 6 38) Christian Bros. 5
38) Lock Haven 5 38) Millersville 5
38) Ashland 5 38) Colo. Christian 5
38) West Alabama 5 44) Nebraska-Kearney 4
44) Harding 4 46) American Int'l 3
46) Fort Hays State 3 46) Findlay 3
46) Kutztown 3 50) Minnesota-Duluth 2
50) Edinboro 2 52) Indianapolis 1
52) SW Minnesota St. 1 52) Davenport 1
52) Missouri Western 1 52) Hillsdale 1

Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Grand Valley State 76 2) West Texas A&M 55
3) Angelo State 43 4) Ashland 37
4) Pittsburg State 37 6) Colorado Mines 36
7) TAMU-Commerce 35 8) Missouri Southern 33
9) Tiffin 32 10) So. Conn. St. 25
11) Central Missouri 22 11) Carson-Newman 22
13) Seton Hill 20 14) Limestone 18
15) Adams State 16 15) Findlay 16
17) Fort Hays State 15 17) Academy of Art 15
19) Concordia-St. Paul 14 19) American Int'l 14
21) Lincoln (Mo.) 13 22) Lee (Tenn.) 11
22) UC-Colo. Spgs. 11 22) Nebraska-Kearney 11
22) North Greenville 11 26) Saginaw Valley 10
26) Western Colorado 10 26) Minnesota State 10
26) Benedict 10 30) Queens (N.C.) 8
30) McKendree 8 30) NW Missouri 8
30) Colorado Mesa 8 30) Washburn 8
35) Azusa Pacific 7 36) Illinois-Springfield 6
36) Lenoir-Rhyne 6 36) Chadron State 6
36) TAMU-Kingsville 6 40) MSU-Moorhead 5.50
41) Southwest Baptist 5 41) Oklahoma Baptist 5
41) MSU-Billings 5 41) Malone 5
41) Alabama-Huntsville 5 41) Mississippi College 5
41) Indianapolis 5 48) Davenport 4
48) Mansfield 4 50) Northwood (Mich.) 3
50) MSU Denver 3 50) Western Washington 3
53) Harding 2 53) Shippensburg 2
53) Northern State 2 56) UNC Pembroke 1.50
57) Colo. Christian 1 57) Emmanuel (Ga.) 1
57) Saint Leo 1 57) Hillsdale 1
57) Oklahoma Christian 1