2021 North Central Dr. Keeler Invitational

back to results

May. 14, 2021

2021 North Central Dr. Keeler Invitational
North Central College - Naperville, IL
May 13-14, 2021


NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 - 5/13/2021 to 5/14/2021
North Central College - Naperville, IL
Results

Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Jackson, Marcedes North Centra 12.10 12.25 0.9 4
2 Ciezadlo, Cailey Carthage 12.28 12.30 0.9 4
3 Hathorn, Jayla Augustana (I 12.33 12.33 0.9 4
4 Campbell, Avery Albion 12.83 12.36 1.8 2
5 Bendery, Addison Illinois Wes 11.91 12.37 0.9 4
6 Davis, Helen Moravian 12.36 12.49 0.9 4
7 Swinehart, Natalie Washington U 12.80 12.57 1.8 2
8 Hamilton, Lauren Washington U 12.72 12.60 1.8 2
9 Taylor, Hailey Benedictine 12.64 12.62 1.9 3
10 Jackson, Mikayla Wis.-Oshkosh 12.33 12.63 0.9 4
11 Castelli, Rachel Wis.-Oshkosh 12.63 12.65 1.9 3
12 Smith, Avery Illinois Wes 12.63 12.66 1.9 3
13 Lines, Amanda Hope 12.49 12.67 1.9 3
14 Hren, Elizabeth Wis.-Oshkosh 12.80 12.73 1.8 2
15 Borland, Charlotte DePauw 12.72 12.79 1.8 2
16 Dodge, Helen Hope 12.80 12.84 1.8 2
17 Harmon, Morgan North Centra 13.12 12.92 1.8 2
18 Huber, Kyra Wis.-Oshkosh 12.67 12.93 1.9 3
19 Luciano, Jordan Moravian 12.98 13.10 1.8 2
20 Davis, Gianna Aurora 13.33 13.12 1.2 1
21 Drake, Kimmie Hope 12.71 13.20 1.9 3
22 Jones, Arianna North Centra 13.87 13.86 1.2 1

Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Ciezadlo, Cailey Carthage 25.23 25.07 1.2 5
2 Robinson, Crystal Moravian 25.23 25.10 1.2 5
3 Hathorn, Jayla Augustana (I 25.63 25.17 0.2 4
4 Moran, Bailey Illinois-Chi 25.58 25.39 1.2 5
5 Watson-Haynes, Caira Washington U 26.02 25.46 0.2 4
6 Campbell, Avery Albion 26.02 25.49 0.2 4
7 Kohlstruk, Casey Washington U 25.44 25.64 1.2 5
8 Lines, Amanda Hope 25.53 26.02 1.2 5
9 Ladin, Faith North Centra 25.77 26.07 0.2 4
10 Castelli, Rachel Wis.-Oshkosh 26.09 26.13 1.1 3
11 Hren, Elizabeth Wis.-Oshkosh 26.30 26.16 1.1 3
12 Gupte, Alicia Washington U 26.37 26.24 1.1 3
13 Hamilton, Lauren Washington U 26.56 26.35 1.1 3
14 Swinehart, Natalie Washington U 26.51 26.37 1.1 3
15 Brandt, Annie North Centra 26.77 26.51 1.2 2
16 Borland, Charlotte DePauw 26.06 26.61 0.2 4
17 Wheeler, Camaryn Moravian 26.37 26.68 1.1 3
18 Harmon, Morgan North Centra 26.63 26.94 1.2 2
19 Grady, Allison North Centra 27.23 27.00 1.2 2

Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Moran, Bailey Illinois-Chi 56.49 55.87 2
2 Bonney, Kaitlin North Centra 57.17 56.52 2
3 Sall, Delaney Calvin 58.81 57.87 2
4 Pasch, Erin DePauw 1:01.73 58.41 1
5 Hansen, Elle Washington U 58.15 58.59 2
6 Wimberly, Hailey Millikin 57.48 58.96 2
7 Hodonicky, Elizabeth North Centra 58.80 59.48 2
8 Behrens, Grace Hope 58.43 59.55 2
9 Renison, Eryn Millikin 59.35 59.90 1
10 Grady, Allison North Centra 1:01.07 1:00.37 1
11 Brandt, Annie North Centra 1:00.27 1:01.24 1
12 Ross, Becca Albion 1:02.15 1:01.73 1
13 Ewald, Cori North Centra 1:03.14 1:02.26 1

Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Demco, Zanzie Wis.-Oshkosh 2:12.76 2:13.54 2
2 Harden, Rebekah Illinois Wes 2:14.63 2:14.32 2
3 Sarussi, Alessia Washington U 2:12.97 2:14.71 2
4 Kelley, Emma Washington U 2:12.76 2:15.01 2
5 Dunne, Aoife Washington U 2:13.67 2:15.29 2
6 Stegmeier, Emily Washington U 2:15.43 2:15.70 2
7 Bristow, Grace Washington U 2:16.65 2:15.82 1
8 Wellhausen, Brooke Wis.-Stevens 2:15.29 2:16.51 2
9 Rafuse, Alyssa Elmhurst 2:19.96 2:17.20 1
10 Karner, Anna Washington U 2:18.95 2:17.78 1
11 Nichols, Angelina Concordia Un 2:23.76 2:22.37 1
12 Wilson, Daisy Wis.-Oshkosh 2:23.86 2:22.49 1
13 Miazek, Patrycja North Park 2:24.16 2:26.13 1

Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Nolan, Shelby Wright State 4:33.77 4:33.13 2
2 Heeringa, Sadie Calvin 4:37.00 4:36.89 2
3 Kenny, Hannah Hope 4:42.14 4:37.41 2
4 Yakesh, Jenna North Centra 4:39.52 4:37.70 2
5 Stabilito, Natalie Moravian 4:45.96 4:41.20 2
6 Konkus, Emily Washington U 4:42.78 4:44.12 2
7 Ott, Lindsay Washington U 4:46.49 4:44.85 2
8 Nusloch, Mary Rhodes 4:49.52 4:50.03 2
9 Lohrenz, Hannah Wis.-Oshkosh 4:43.29 4:51.16 2
10 Ten Pas, Taylor Calvin 4:59.76 4:58.42 1
11 Weesies, Haley Calvin 5:05.72 4:58.52 1
12 Etheridge, Madison Aurora 5:01.87 5:01.37 1
13 Kirby, Hannah North Centra 5:01.32 5:01.80 1
14 Vaccaro, Rachael North Centra 5:01.89 5:02.22 1
15 Mussey, Emmy North Centra 5:02.14 5:03.41 1
16 Ganser, Alexandra North Centra 5:24.12 5:22.53 1
17 Gonzalez, Shaley Aurora 5:34.77 5:32.61 1
18 Kupiec, Julie North Centra 5:19.01 5:32.74 1
19 Radencich, Elizabeth North Centra 5:48.73 5:46.06 1
20 O'Leary, Meghan North Centra 5:50.62 6:12.92 1
-- Lyle, Ally Wheaton (Ill 4:46.69 DNF 2

Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Nolan, Shelby Wright State 16:29.42 17:07.33
2 Price, Jessica Shawnee Stat 17:09.05 17:08.32
3 North, Katie Illinois Wes 17:29.99 17:12.48
4 Walter, Emma Washington U 17:27.79 18:04.87
5 Young, Sophie Washington U 17:55.10 18:08.60
6 Stribrny, Sidney Washington U 18:07.12 18:15.10
7 de Souza, Zarya Washington U 18:03.25 18:21.16
8 Ruiter-Diaz, Sienna Calvin 18:10.29 18:30.71
9 Novotni, Natalie Moravian 17:53.01 18:41.44
10 Thigpen, Julia Washington U 18:04.74 18:45.91
11 Brown, Jozi Shawnee Stat 18:24.51 18:50.93
12 Dorsey, Lexie Illinois Wes 18:24.58 18:56.08
-- Shigley, Emma Wright State 18:08.37 DNF

Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Girmscheid, Megan Washington U 39:05.72 37:06.48
2 Lorrey, Amelia Centre 37:22.95 37:37.55
3 Loller, Noelle Anderson (In 39:13.64 38:53.11
-- Owens, Meghan Centre DNF

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Ezewuzie, Favor Wheaton (Ill 13.73 13.64 2.0 2
2 Babinec, Julia North Centra 14.44 14.26 2.0 2
3 Watson-Haynes, Caira Washington U 14.29 14.44 2.0 2
4 Partee, Denise North Centra 14.85 14.74 2.0 2
5 Keane, Amy Wheaton (Ill 14.91 14.82 2.0 2
6 Wajner, Sofia Augustana (I 15.32 15.11 1.6 1
7 Pasch, Erin DePauw 15.30 15.22 2.0 2
8 Polka, Drue Wis.-Oshkosh 15.54 15.34 1.6 1
9 Jones, Sydney Wheaton (Ill 14.83 15.37 2.0 2
10 Jones, Hannah North Centra 16.17 15.96 1.6 1
11 Gum, Abi Wheaton (Ill 16.82 16.13 1.6 1
12 Ladin, Faith North Centra 16.89 16.58 1.6 1
13 Haas, Claire North Centra 16.70 17.10 1.6 1

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Wilson, Simone Concordia Un 1:01.82 1:01.50 2
2 Wyman, Kelsey Illinois Wes 1:02.44 1:03.01 2
3 Forman, Ava Washington U 1:06.31 1:04.75 2
4 Wilkinson, Cora Illinois Wes 1:04.03 1:05.11 2
5 Lambert, Alyssa Moravian 1:05.51 1:05.31 2
6 Jones, Hannah North Centra 1:06.20 1:05.84 2
7 Wajner, Sofia Augustana (I 1:04.33 1:06.48 2
8 Ghiorsi, Fiorella North Centra 1:09.02 1:08.51 1
9 Polka, Drue Wis.-Oshkosh 1:08.96 1:09.34 1
10 Askins, Colette Albion 1:13.85 1:12.06 1
11 Haas, Claire North Centra 1:11.27 1:14.82 1

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Needs, Annie Calvin 10:57.67 10:51.39
2 Allemann, Paige Wis.-Stevens 11:13.48 10:55.83
3 Drangstveit, Emma Wis.-Eau Cla 11:11.80 11:00.97
4 Gilligan, Emily Elmhurst 11:21.48 11:11.66
5 Anderson, Alison Centre 11:17.97 11:14.70
6 Catron, Ellie Trinity (Tex 11:30.92 11:15.49
7 Juran, Jordan Trinity (Tex 11:23.56 11:17.06
8 Miller, Emily Shenandoah 11:24.26 11:22.42
9 Fiore, Jenna North Centra 11:52.40 11:32.83
10 Allman, Jenna Calvin 11:19.77 11:38.05
11 Henz, Alexis North Centra 11:42.89 11:40.36
12 Halsey, Abigail Wright State 10:50.98 11:40.86
13 Myrda, Madzia North Centra 11:57.38 11:42.71
14 Reddeman, Elizabeth Wis.-Oshkosh 12:11.01 11:53.10
15 Withers, Samantha Rhodes 11:20.11 12:02.75
16 Benzing, Meygan Wis.-Oshkosh 11:38.19 12:07.28
17 Winiarski, Brynne Calvin 12:12.62 12:10.34
18 Liesen, Abby Aurora 12:30.09 12:34.68
19 Brandy, Nicole North Centra 12:40.13 13:00.39
-- Monfils, Teagan Wis.-Eau Cla 11:08.12 DNF

Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Wheaton (Ill.) 'A' 48.65 47.80
1) Jones, Sydney 2) Gum, Abi
3) Keane, Amy 4) Ezewuzie, Favor
2 North Central (Ill.) 'A' 47.86 47.94
1) Garcia, Stephanie 2) Partee, Denise
3) Jackson, Marcedes 4) Ladin, Faith
3 Elmhurst 'A' 47.89 48.06
1) Landry, Stacia 2) David, Ava
3) Matuszewski, Hanna 4) Hussaini, Huda
4 Wis.-Oshkosh 'A' 48.47 48.18
1) Huber, Kyra 2) Jackson, Mikayla
3) Castelli, Rachel 4) Hren, Elizabeth
5 Moravian 'A' 48.33 48.24
1) Davis, Helen 2) Robinson, Crystal
3) Wheeler, Camaryn 4) Luciano, Jordan
6 Illinois Wesleyan 'A' 48.22 48.39
1) Wyman, Kelsey 2) Smith, Avery
3) Helferich, Emma 4) Bendery, Addison
7 Washington U. 'A' 48.12 49.47
1) Ludwig, Ella 2) Kohlstruk, Casey
3) Gupte, Alicia 4) Watson-Haynes, Caira
8 Hope 'A' 48.78 49.79
1) Dodge, Helen 2) Lines, Amanda
3) Drake, Kimmie 4) Behrens, Grace

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Washington U. 'A' 3:53.42 3:49.28
1) Gupte, Alicia 2) Hansen, Elle
3) Sarussi, Alessia 4) Kelley, Emma
2 Millikin 'A' 3:54.19 3:51.41
1) Renison, Eryn 2) Wimberly, Hailey
3) Niebrugge, Brianna 4) Dixon, Mackenzie
3 North Central (Ill.) 'A' 4:02.25 3:52.49
1) Bonney, Kaitlin 2) Hodonicky, Elizabeth
3) Grady, Allison 4) Ladin, Faith
4 Illinois Wesleyan 'A' 3:55.44 3:53.16
1) Wyman, Kelsey 2) Bendery, Addison
3) Wilkinson, Cora 4) Harden, Rebekah
5 Wis.-Stevens Point 'A' 3:58.35 3:54.29
1) Maculan, Elle 2) Reinders, Esme
3) Spatz, Ashley 4) Johnson, Mackenzie
6 Wis.-Stout 'A' 4:00.29 3:55.50
1) Lehman, Kiley 2) Maurer, Grace
3) Bullard, Emma 4) Sorensen, Raelin
7 North Central (Ill.) 'B' 4:02.25 4:12.37
1) Ghiorsi, Fiorella 2) Ewald, Cori
3) Brandt, Annie 4) Harmon, Morgan
-- Concordia Univ. Chicago 'A' 3:59.57 DNF
1) Nichols, Angelina 2) Krenz, Anna
3) Wilson, Simone 4) Armstrong, Kayla

Women High Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Watson-Blake, Mya McKendree 1.65m 1.62m 5-03.75
2 Powel-Qualo, Avylina Westminster 1.70m J1.62m 5-03.75
3 Endries, Riley Washington U 1.67m J1.62m 5-03.75
4 Holstein, Rachel Washington U 1.63m 1.58m 5-02.25
5 Sorensen, Raelin Wis.-Stout 1.59m J1.58m 5-02.25
6 Tesch, Aubrey Carthage 1.59m 1.53m 5-00.25
7 Cotter, Anna North Centra J1.53m 5-00.25
7 Branigan, Elizabeth Aurora 1.57m J1.53m 5-00.25
9 Moss, Pearl Carthage 1.56m J1.53m 5-00.25
10 Johnson, Erica North Centra 1.48m 4-10.25

Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Myrda, Kathy North Centra 3.65m 3.72m 12-02.50
2 Poppen, Jamie Lewis 3.70m J3.72m 12-02.50
3 Dannenbaum, Julia Washington U 3.70m 3.57m 11-08.50
4 Lyons, Riley North Centra 2.97m 9-09.00

Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Chandler, Maddie Rhodes 5.62m 5.72m 0.1 18-09.25
2 Jose, Eka Washington U 5.20m 5.42m +0.0 17-09.50
3 Watson-Blake, Mya McKendree 5.40m 5.28m +0.0 17-04.00
4 Parthemore, Rachel North Centra 5.18m 1.3 17-00.00
5 Lopez, Tyleen Moravian 5.32m 5.11m 1.8 16-09.25
6 Taylor, Hailey Benedictine 5.18m 5.01m +0.0 16-05.25
7 Price, Taylor North Centra 4.82m +0.0 15-09.75
8 Ungaro, Angelina North Centra 4.75m -0.8 15-07.00
9 Jones, Arianna North Centra 4.35m 0.2 14-03.25

Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Johnson, Selena Northern Mic 11.85m 11.62m +0.0 38-01.50
2 Jose, Eka Washington U 11.82m 11.56m 0.3 37-11.25
3 Chao, Elise Washington U 11.13m 11.00m +0.0 36-01.25
4 Majewski, Kalli Augustana (I 11.09m 10.78m +0.0 35-04.50
5 Miller, Esther North Park 10.81m 10.58m 0.5 34-08.50
6 Ungaro, Angelina North Centra 10.09m 1.6 33-01.25
7 Parthemore, Rachel North Centra 10.02m 0.7 32-10.50
8 Price, Taylor North Centra 9.74m 0.9 31-11.50
9 Jones, Arianna North Centra 9.06m 1.6 29-08.75
-- Chandler, Maddie Rhodes 11.58m FOUL

Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Wymer, Kylie Lewis 14.93m 14.30m 46-11.00
2 Blair, Ayana Illinois Wes 13.69m 13.84m 45-05.00
3 Uitenbroek, Vanessa Carroll (Wis 13.06m 12.78m 41-11.25
4 Mattox, Alexis Carthage 12.75m 12.49m 40-11.75
5 Venegas, Raven Fontbonne 12.58m 12.26m 40-02.75
6 Bobinski, Madeline North Centra 13.10m 12.20m 40-00.50
7 McCartney, Danni Aurora 11.97m 11.83m 38-09.75
8 Lizano, Hannah Carthage 12.65m 11.40m 37-05.00
9 Garza, Cassandra Concordia Un 12.52m 10.89m 35-08.75
10 Jones, Hannah North Centra 7.98m 26-02.25

Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Uitenbroek, Vanessa Carroll (Wis 42.42m 43.57m 142-11
2 Schwager, Gia Augustana (I 43.86m 43.17m 141-08
3 Davister, Morgan Carroll (Wis 44.68m 40.40m 132-06
4 Draves, Alexandra North Centra 37.98m 38.18m 125-03
5 Golden, Irma North Centra 38.10m 36.92m 121-01
6 Deck, Kelsey Aurora 34.69m 36.72m 120-06
7 Tarpley, Nicole Carthage 40.45m 36.58m 120-00
8 Bobinski, Madeline North Centra 35.72m 35.78m 117-05
9 Stubner, Daniele North Centra 33.31m 109-03
10 Sielaff, Anna Concordia Un 33.14m 30.64m 100-06

Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Uitenbroek, Emily Carroll (Wis 58.61m 54.83m 179-11
2 Ocon, Jocelyn Aurora 55.21m 54.04m 177-03
3 Draves, Alexandra North Centra 53.02m 53.34m 175-00
4 Pankratz, Jamie Carroll (Wis 50.20m 47.82m 156-11
5 Albaugh, Anna Albion 48.61m 45.36m 148-10
6 Stubner, Daniele North Centra 44.30m 42.37m 139-00
7 Garza, Cassandra Concordia Un 43.56m 41.45m 136-00
8 McCartney, Danni Aurora 41.23m 41.37m 135-09
9 Dobyns, Jordan Aurora 37.12m 38.96m 127-10
10 Venegas, Raven Fontbonne 42.15m 36.49m 119-09
11 Bobinski, Madeline North Centra 35.43m 116-03
12 Deck, Kelsey Aurora 35.04m 35.05m 115-00
-- Golden, Irma North Centra 50.72m FOUL

Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Smatlak, Emily Anderson (In 40.11m 37.31m 122-05
2 Ladin, Faith North Centra 41.81m 36.87m 120-11
3 Stubner, Daniele North Centra 40.52m 36.29m 119-01
4 Bobinski, Madeline North Centra 36.14m 35.81m 117-06
5 Pasch, Erin DePauw 33.41m 31.54m 103-06
6 Jones, Hannah North Centra 30.21m 31.52m 103-05
7 Greer, Ashley Aurora 30.00m 30.92m 101-05

Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Vaught, JP Centre 10.67 10.58 0.6 4
2 Grant, Jaylen Wis.-Oshkosh 10.50 10.74 0.6 4
3 Wilkes, Marcus-Jay Washington U 10.84 10.79 1.3 3
4 Ogbuli, Robert Wis.-Oshkosh 10.72 10.80 0.6 4
5 Spivery, Jamauri North Centra 10.75 10.82 0.6 4
6 Fleming, Matt Benedictine 10.76 10.86 0.6 4
7 Chapman, DaMario Albion 11.20 11.03 0.1 2
8 Schumacher, Keondre Illinois Wes 10.93 11.07 1.3 3
9 Tucker, Mason Carthage 11.10 11.11 1.3 3
10 Thomas, Denzel Wis.-Oshkosh 10.58 11.21 0.6 4
11 White, Danyrine Aurora 11.27 11.23 0.1 2
12 Whitehead, Malik Aurora 11.18 11.28 0.1 2
13 Bradley, Nico Wheaton (Ill 11.12 11.33 0.1 2
14 Ruskin, Dylan Illinois Wes 11.57 11.42 0.7 1
15 Aich, Niladri Lourdes 11.51 11.51 0.7 1
16 Moore, Matt Washington U 11.51 11.52 0.7 1
17 Boatman, Jaylin Wis.-Oshkosh 10.78 11.58 0.6 4

Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Vaught, JP Centre 21.25 21.06 0.7 5
2 Omalla, Eugene McKendree 21.79 21.49 0.7 5
3 Stanley, Michael North Centra 21.58 21.52 0.7 5
4 Wilkes, Marcus-Jay Washington U 21.61 21.73 0.7 5
5 Richardson, Aaron Wis.-Oshkosh 21.83 21.77 0.7 5
6 Pigeon, Jacob Wis.-Parksid 21.29 21.81 0.7 5 21.802
7 Ogbuli, Robert Wis.-Oshkosh 21.94 21.81 0.7 5 21.808
8 Omalla, Jaimie McKendree 22.35 21.99 0.5 3
9 Anderson, DJ Benedictine 22.23 22.06 0.5 4
10 May, Tanner Centre 22.65 22.22 0.4 2
11 Allen, Jackson Millikin 21.98 22.34 0.5 4
12 McFarland, Sean Moravian 22.12 22.35 0.5 4
13 Chapman, DaMario Albion 22.47 22.36 0.5 3
14 White, Danyrine Aurora 22.53 22.37 0.5 3
15 Tousana, Trevor Illinois-Chi 22.72 22.42 0.4 2
16 Tucker, Mason Carthage 22.60 22.60 0.5 3
17 Rahbany, Grayson Centre 22.35 22.69 0.5 3
18 Bradley, Nico Wheaton (Ill 22.63 22.72 0.5 3 22.711
19 Whitehead, Malik Aurora 22.70 22.72 0.4 2 22.718
20 Canegan, Cody Carthage 22.05 22.74 0.5 4
21 Albert, Chris Wheaton (Ill 22.29 22.85 0.5 4
22 Lamb, Luke Washington U 22.72 23.03 0.4 2
23 Ismond, Morrison Calvin 24.62 23.28 0.8 1
24 Alfred, Giovanni Washington U 23.80 23.69 0.8 1

Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Omalla, Eugene McKendree 47.26 47.64 4
2 Stanley, Michael North Centra 47.95 47.75 4
3 Pigeon, Jacob Wis.-Parksid 47.91 48.08 4
4 Djetto, Alex Washington U 49.44 48.35 3
5 Veth, Max Wheaton (Ill 48.96 48.42 3
6 Wagner, John Harry Washington U 48.47 48.43 4
7 Welch, Sam Wis.-Stevens 48.34 48.73 4
8 Omalla, Jaimie McKendree 48.68 49.11 4
9 Tousana, Trevor Illinois-Chi 49.27 49.29 3
10 Canegan, Cody Carthage 49.31 49.52 3
11 Koehn, Bo Wis.-Oshkosh 49.71 49.93 2
12 McFarland, Sean Moravian 49.77 50.26 2
13 Girone, Adrian Wis.-Oshkosh 51.24 50.29 1
14 Peck, Tyler Olivet 50.02 50.52 2
15 Albert, Chris Wheaton (Ill 50.04 50.87 2
16 Stout, Will Illinois-Chi 52.76 51.04 1
17 Ismond, Morrison Calvin 51.07 51.18 2
18 Lehman, Andrew North Centra 51.27 51.48 1
19 Diallo, N'Faly Lourdes 51.12 52.42 1

Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Potter, Steven Wis.-Oshkosh 1:52.01 1:50.39 2
2 Cobin, Alex Washington U 1:51.32 1:51.15 2
3 Santoro, Arthur Washington U 1:51.65 1:52.71 2
4 Cox, Jackson Washington U 1:54.43 1:53.50 2
5 English, Joshua Illinois-Chi 1:52.98 1:53.64 2
6 Gilles, Braedon Wis.-Stevens 1:52.80 1:56.26 2
7 Hernandez, Jacob Aurora 1:59.34 1:57.69 1
8 Piotrowski, Ben North Centra 1:59.87 1:58.81 1
9 Masterson, Sean Wis.-Parksid 1:56.53 1:58.85 2
10 O'Neill, Noah Wis.-Oshkosh 1:58.45 1:59.59 1
11 Witthun, Cody Wis.-Oshkosh 2:00.99 2:00.05 1
12 Bohnert, Jacob Aurora 2:00.39 2:04.13 1
13 Fearn, Andrew North Centra 2:09.40 2:08.05 1
14 Hammond, Carter Calvin 2:07.71 2:13.22 1
-- Potter, Ryan Wis.-Oshkosh 1:54.33 DNF 2

Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Pommier, Gabriel North Centra 3:47.29 3:49.84 2
2 Hoffman, Nicholas Hope 3:49.48 3:50.04 2
3 Houser, Will Washington U 3:53.89 3:50.75 2
4 Cera, Tucker Washington U 3:54.96 3:52.87 2
5 Ten Eyck, Eli Washington U 3:57.18 3:53.34 2
6 Ocasek, Michael DePauw 3:52.40 3:57.57 2
7 Rathkamp, Andrew Wis.-Oshkosh 3:56.51 4:01.06 2
8 Cooley, Jeremiah Aurora 4:06.01 4:02.19 1
9 Oheim, Julius Rogers State 4:04.69 4:02.71 1
10 Hazelwood, Ben Rhodes 4:07.97 4:04.23 1
11 McGlashon, James North Centra 4:06.85 4:06.68 1
12 Benes, Zach Carroll (Wis 4:02.52 4:06.88 2
13 Walters, Blake North Centra 4:12.00 4:07.96 1
14 Harris, Dolan North Centra 4:14.01 4:13.11 1
15 Buske, Ian North Centra 4:22.05 1
16 Brischetto, Nathan North Centra 4:30.13 4:28.06 1
17 Xochitecatl, Mauricio Concordia Un 4:29.14 4:28.91 1
18 Newson, Nathaniel North Centra 4:32.81 4:37.69 1
19 Rankin, Parker North Centra 4:33.35 4:38.97 1
20 Detmer, Simon Calvin 4:48.29 4:45.84 1
-- Hammond, Carter Calvin 4:40.00 DNF 1

Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Oheim, Julius Rogers State 15:12.28 15:11.24
2 Baker, Ford DePauw 15:01.03 15:15.27
3 Norrick, Patrick Washington U 15:12.50 15:25.14
4 Vreeke, Ryan Calvin 15:14.11 15:29.70
5 Kehoe, Joseph Wis.-Oshkosh 15:15.54 15:33.49
6 Williams, Zane DePauw 15:01.47 15:39.44
7 Ford, Jason Wis.-Oshkosh 15:19.26 15:44.82
8 Glatz, Jeff North Centra 15:48.00 15:47.61
9 Ramsey, Elliott Lourdes 15:54.68 15:50.09
10 Barrett, JD Illinois Wes 15:44.91 15:57.57
11 Wagner, Matt Illinois Wes 15:42.29 16:14.68
12 Schaefer, Logan North Centra 16:07.00 16:16.35
13 Emrath, Austin North Centra 16:02.00 16:29.08
14 Fusco, Brendan Rhodes 16:16.07 16:36.43
15 Rowe, Ethan North Centra 16:40.00 16:51.06
16 Zobrist, Luke North Centra 17:03.00 17:04.70
-- Kinnucan, Benjamin Calvin 15:12.67 DNF

Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Boelke, Matthew North Centra 31:19.37 30:34.61
2 Pyle, Caleb Maryville (M 30:41.80 30:34.80
3 Meindertsma, Micah Calvin 30:46.21 31:01.55
4 Reeher, Owen Shawnee Stat 31:36.54 31:03.76
5 Stover, Joe Washington U 30:56.61 31:03.90
6 Ellis, Jonathan Calvin 31:25.50 31:29.63
7 Knepper, Brandan Calvin 30:39.99 31:44.70
8 Varineau, Justin Calvin 31:38.85 31:55.40
9 Phillips, Jonah Shawnee Stat 31:37.98 31:59.97
10 Metzung, Josh Shawnee Stat 32:05.02 32:00.79
11 Cummisford, Noah Calvin 31:06.63 32:01.25
12 Nichols, Jacob Shawnee Stat 32:11.75 32:33.71
13 Morris, Alex Shawnee Stat 33:22.18 33:14.71
-- LaMirande, Trevor North Centra DNF

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Whitaker, Andrew Washington U 14.28 14.73 0.1
2 Wiggins, Josh Wabash 14.52 14.78 0.1
3 Alfred, Giovanni Washington U 14.74 14.79 0.1
4 Holt, Preston McKendree 14.38 15.05 0.1
5 Jackson, Ben Wheaton (Ill 14.79 15.06 0.1
6 Clausen, Isaiah Wheaton (Ill 15.20 15.43 0.1
7 Warbington, Leo Wabash 14.89 15.46 0.1
8 Musgrave, Erik North Centra 15.71 15.63 0.1

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Odell, Eli Wheaton (Ill 53.48 53.38
2 Mogorvic, Jakob Illinois-Chi 54.26 53.48
3 Whitaker, Andrew Washington U 53.91 53.53
4 Ford, John Wis.-Oshkosh 54.02 53.83
5 Holt, Preston McKendree 53.85 57.35
6 Woywod, Max Concordia Un 57.48 58.48
-- Musgrave, Erik North Centra 54.25 DNF
-- Woolum, Nathaniel Hope 56.61 DNF

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jones, Jonah Wheaton (Ill 9:19.95 9:04.85
2 Caminiti, Lucas Edgewood 9:22.08 9:06.64
3 Jaindl, Greg Moravian 9:24.70 9:09.70
4 Ly, Michael Washington U 9:27.83 9:11.27
5 Williams, Nick Rogers State 9:13.78 9:14.23
6 Briant, Jared Rhodes 9:34.96 9:16.33
7 Treinen, Axel Wis.-Stevens 9:24.06 9:18.00
8 Adams, Kyle Carroll (Wis 9:25.62 9:20.55
9 Scott, Bailey DePauw 9:35.44 9:21.04
10 Riley, Kevin Wheaton (Ill 9:31.10 9:22.45
11 Swinson, Eric Calvin 9:35.36 9:30.90
12 Bertulis, Timothy North Centra 9:26.23 9:34.00
13 Hilliard, Bret Wis.-Stevens 9:24.64 9:36.00
14 Campbell, Daniel Hope 9:29.55 9:51.73
15 Bell, Kyle North Centra 9:37.07 9:57.57
16 Bohnert, Jacob Aurora 10:00.77 10:12.65
17 Dietz, Cormac Aurora 10:25.95 10:13.71
18 Johnson, Joshua North Centra 10:06.00 10:15.28
19 Portteus, Nolan Lourdes 10:37.36 10:38.79

Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Wis.-Oshkosh 'A' 40.95 40.84
1) Kean, Joey 2) Richardson, Aaron
3) Ogbuli, Robert 4) Grant, Jaylen
2 North Central (Ill.) 'A' 41.42 41.27
1) Findlay, Maceo 2) Johnson, Kendall
3) Spivery, Jamauri 4) Stanley, Michael
3 Centre 'A' 42.03 41.57
1) May, Tanner 2) Rahbany, Grayson
3) Jordan, Thomas 4) Vaught, JP
4 Albion 'A' 42.53 41.89
1) Knowles, Trevor 2) Gordon Jr., Armund
3) Freeman, Marcus 4) Chapman, DaMario
5 Illinois Wesleyan 'A' 41.93 42.03
1) Schumacher, Keondre 2) Clarke, Cyrus
3) Ruskin, Dylan 4) Painter, Sam
6 Wheaton (Ill.) 'A' 41.86 42.62
1) Van Os, Peter 2) Bradley, Nico
3) Albert, Chris 4) Jackson, Ben
7 Lourdes 'A' 45.43 44.28
1) Ogunsanya, Oluwale 2) Diallo, N'Faly
3) Samuel, Anthony 4) Aich, Niladri
-- Benedictine (Ill.) 'A' 42.07 DNF
1) Harris, Joshua 2) Anderson, DJ
3) Agwomoh, Marvin 4) Fleming, Matt

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Washington U. 'A' 3:15.84 3:10.82
1) Whitaker, Andrew 2) Wilkes, Marcus-Jay
3) Djetto, Alex 4) Wagner, John Harry
2 Wheaton (Ill.) 'A' 3:16.24 3:13.46
1) Odell, Eli 2) Lauber, Andrew
3) Van Os, Peter 4) Veth, Max
3 Wis.-Stout 'A' 3:20.59 3:15.97
1) Lohrenz, Cody 2) Green, Caleb
3) Pulchinski, Keegan 4) Heilman, Brent
4 Olivet 'A' 3:19.47 3:16.00
1) Peck, Tyler 2) Germain, Hayden
3) Brown, Jordon 4) McDowell, Kyle
5 Millikin 'A' 3:19.02 3:16.29
1) Allen, Jackson 2) Kuxmann, Ben
3) Shumaker, Jake 4) Davies, Joey
6 Wis.-Stevens Point 'A' 3:17.81 3:16.33
1) Schrang, Jared 2) Torgerson, Evan
3) Gilles, Braedon 4) Welch, Sam

Men High Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Bigler, Max Wabash 2.00m 1.95m 6-04.75
2 Janca, Nicholas North Centra 2.05m J1.95m 6-04.75
3 Lyons, Michael Lewis 2.05m 1.90m 6-02.75
4 Peterson Jr, Robbie Aurora 1.89m 1.85m 6-00.75
-- Snyder, Michael Washington U 1.93m NH

Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Bradley, Peter Wheaton (Ill 4.42m 4.51m 14-09.50
2 Carr, Gavin North Centra 4.58m 4.36m 14-03.50
3 Harsted, Ethan Wheaton (Ill 4.58m J4.36m 14-03.50
4 England, Jason North Centra 4.16m 4.21m 13-09.75
5 Maiocco, Tommaso Washington U 4.25m 4.06m 13-03.75
5 Bender, Luke Wabash 4.55m 4.06m 13-03.75
7 Green, Cameron North Centra 4.13m 3.91m 12-10.00
8 Lapp, Shaune North Centra 3.85m 3.76m 12-04.00

Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Adderley, Michael McKendree 7.11m 7.18m 0.8 23-06.75
2 Brown, Jordon Olivet 7.16m 7.09m 0.8 23-03.25
3 Knowles, Trevor Albion 6.83m 6.93m +0.0 22-09.00
4 Peterson Jr, Robbie Aurora 6.92m 6.78m 0.8 22-03.00
4 Moore, Matt Washington U 6.80m 6.78m +0.0 22-03.00
6 Awoyomi, Abayomi Washington U 6.93m 6.77m 1.1 22-02.50
7 Kang, Solomon Washington U 6.71m 6.55m 1.2 21-06.00
8 Gordon Jr., Armund Albion 6.70m 6.48m -1.1 21-03.25
9 Barrio, Jose North Park 6.61m 6.44m +0.0 21-01.50
10 Butler, Jordon Olivet 6.95m 6.42m +0.0 21-00.75
11 Clausen, Isaiah Wheaton (Ill 6.45m 6.29m +0.0 20-07.75
12 Chapman, DaMario Albion 6.50m 6.09m 0.5 19-11.75
13 Miller, Jacob North Centra 6.69m 6.07m 1.1 19-11.00

Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Erusha, Ethan Saint Louis 15.28m 15.00m 1.3 49-02.50
2 Adderley, Michael McKendree 14.58m 14.23m 1.3 46-08.25
3 Johnson, Kendall North Centra 14.52m 13.98m +0.0 45-10.50
4 Wright, Mason Augustana (I 14.32m 13.83m 2.7 45-04.50
5 Peterson Jr, Robbie Aurora 14.16m 13.64m +0.0 44-09.00
6 Gordon Jr., Armund Albion 13.53m 13.34m 0.7 43-09.25
7 Awoyomi, Abayomi Washington U 13.80m 13.17m 1.9 43-02.50
8 Kang, Solomon Washington U 13.40m 13.02m -0.2 42-08.75
9 Knowles, Trevor Albion 13.90m 13.01m +0.0 42-08.25
10 Driver, Anthony Benedictine 13.57m 13.00m +0.0 42-08.00
11 Miller, Jacob North Centra 13.29m 12.78m 1.1 41-11.25
-- Freeman, Marcus Albion 14.26m FOUL

Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Llewellyn, Zachary McKendree 16.82m 16.95m 55-07.50
2 Cain, Gideon Concordia (W 15.75m 15.68m 51-05.50
3 Hermsen, Steven Carroll (Wis 15.72m 15.53m 50-11.50
4 Mastro, Shane Moravian 15.39m 15.29m 50-02.00
5 Richardson, Allen Centre 15.85m 15.27m 50-01.25
6 Murray, Derrelle Albion 15.09m 15.15m 49-08.50
7 Campbell, Maxwell Carroll (Wis 15.17m 14.81m 48-07.25
8 Whisenant, Dylan Aurora 13.86m 13.60m 44-07.50
9 Cole, Jalen Aurora 13.17m 13.41m 44-00.00
10 deLeon, Leonardo North Centra 12.25m 11.72m 38-05.50
-- Hughes, Riley North Centra 14.92m FOUL

Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Hermsen, Steven Carroll (Wis 55.20m 56.04m 183-10
2 White, Joseph Carthage 49.31m 49.34m 161-10
3 Paraday, Cole Illinois Wes 46.25m 44.87m 147-02
4 Cain, Gideon Concordia (W 45.18m 44.13m 144-09
5 Frazier, Kejuan Albion 45.04m 43.80m 143-08
6 Hughes, Riley North Centra 45.17m 43.05m 141-03
7 Murray, Derrelle Albion 41.30m 38.77m 127-02
8 Smith, Robert Wheaton (Ill 40.40m 38.46m 126-02

Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Ausse, Matt Carthage 56.35m 54.59m 179-01
2 Hinkley, Jimmy Carroll (Wis 53.88m 52.99m 173-10
3 Darden, Mason Albion 49.71m 51.10m 167-08
4 Sadkowski, Taylor North Centra 51.40m 50.79m 166-08
5 Peck, Brandon Wabash 52.10m 50.06m 164-03
6 White, Joseph Carthage 53.74m 49.05m 160-11
7 Serrano Alvarado, Fernan Rhodes 43.90m 43.00m 141-01
8 Allen, Shane Concordia Un 45.49m 42.93m 140-10

Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Paraday, Cole Illinois Wes 51.27m 51.94m 170-05
2 Bell, Connor Carthage 52.50m 48.41m 158-10
3 Elkhashab, Seifeldin Washington U 50.75m 48.14m 157-11
4 Smith, Robert Wheaton (Ill 46.50m 42.24m 138-07
5 Combs, Dylan North Centra 39.29m 34.75m 114-00