Spectrum Health Irish Jig

back to results

Mar. 15, 2003

Spectrum Health Irish Jig
East Grand Rapids, MI
Provided by Classic Race Management


Results determined on the top 5 group finishes per team

Age Group Finish Time

STEELCASE A - Net Points: 28 1
Division: 1
1186 David Dhanoa M 35 to 39 2 0:16:20
1494 Kevin Miller M 35 to 39 4 0:17:14
1225 Steve Plaisted M 55 to 59 4 0:20:56
1491 Nancy Willemstein F 55 to 59 8 0:29:23
1495 Doug Grant M 45 to 49 10 0:18:58
1190 Steve Silvey M 35 to 39 12 0:18:34
1148 Jeanne Smit F 45 to 49 16 0:26:08
1496 Daniel Krommendyk M 45 to 49 17 0:20:12
1192 Scot Ursum M 35 to 39 18 0:19:49

HERMAN MILLER 1 - Net Points: 43 2
Division: 1
1268 Steve Haakenson M 30 to 34 3 0:17:35
1269 James Hall M 30 to 34 5 0:19:04
1271 Sandra Houting F 25 to 29 11 0:21:43
1275 Martin Dugan M 50 to 54 12 0:20:27
1274 Diane Aamoth F 50 to 54 12 0:28:49
1270 Christine Leon F 35 to 39 14 0:23:24
1273 Sheldon Nienhuis M 40 to 44 32 0:20:42
1267 James McPherson M 45 to 49 34 0:21:31
1272 Eiko Toman F 40 to 44 47 0:27:33
1276 David CEO Knibbe M 45 to 49 81 0:24:10

ALTICOR BLUE 1 - Net Points: 55 3
Division: 1
1551 Maria Wordelman F 45 to 49 1 0:21:06
1556 Chris Ferguson M 25 to 29 10 0:18:12
1554 Dick Carrick M 65 and up 11 0:26:29
1553 Timothy VanDusen M 45 to 49 14 0:19:28
1552 Chuck Ploof M 45 to 49 19 0:20:29
1557 Randy Osmun M 40 to 44 25 0:20:10
1558 Holly Hoekstra F 40 to 44 27 0:25:37
1555 Kenneth VanDyke M 45 to 49 42 0:22:16

GERBER RED - Net Points: 58 4
Division: 1
1259 Edward Yob M 65 and up 4 0:22:10
1255 Jim Lanciaux M 40 to 44 7 0:17:16
1253 Randy Dekuiper M 55 to 59 14 0:23:55
1258 Kenneth Towne M 65 and up 16 0:31:33
1252 Cris Dekuiper F 50 to 54 17 0:30:18
1251 Roger Bradshaw M 50 to 54 18 0:21:06
1257 Michael Wright M 40 to 44 Didn't Finish

SPECTRUM HEALTH GREEN - Net Points: 86 5
Division: 1
1430 Pat Baldwin F 55 to 59 9 0:30:24
1431 Polly Krywanski F 40 to 44 12 0:22:58
1436 Betty Ann Pratt F 55 to 59 15 0:36:13
1439 Judithanne Smith F 35 to 39 21 0:24:49
1433 Mark Lubberts M 30 to 34 29 0:21:46
1435 David VandenBerg M 40 to 44 29 0:20:23
1438 Mary Anne Smith F 35 to 39 45 0:27:42
1437 Adam Mix M 19 to 24 Didn't Finish
1432 Karen Schupp F 45 to 49 Didn't Finish
1434 Robert Rinck M 30 to 34 Didn't Finish

BISSELL - Net Points: 96 6
Division: 1
1418 Betty VanderJagt F 65 and up 3 0:45:32
1417 Amy Busse F 30 to 34 6 0:21:15
1412 Jimi Minnema M 19 to 24 14 0:17:09
1413 Eric Hansen M 45 to 49 30 0:21:10
1419 Tukee Nemcek F 35 to 39 43 0:27:20
1414 Bill Brennan M 40 to 44 54 0:21:41
1416 James Minnema M 50 to 54 86 0:26:30
1415 David Bloem M 45 to 49 86 0:24:23
1420 Gloria Lipski F 30 to 34 99 0:30:40
1421 James Preston M 35 to 39 100 0:26:32

CITY OF GRAND RAPIDS - Net Points: 119 7
Division: 1
1522 Ralph Dewey M 55 to 59 12 0:23:39
1526 Breese Stam M 40 to 44 14 0:19:01
1518 Jaden DeVogel M 25 to 29 17 0:20:18
1521 Dale Winters M 50 to 54 28 0:22:08
1519 Chris Gray M 40 to 44 48 0:21:19
1152 James Parr M 40 to 44 58 0:21:56
1520 Ed Czyzyk M 50 to 54 80 0:25:51
1525 Randall Fisher M 45 to 49 104 0:25:31
1524 Julien Fowler M 45 to 49 123 0:26:47
1523 Thomas Truszkowski M 35 to 39 125 0:28:21

HERMAN MILLER 2 - Net Points: 149 8
Division: 1
1278 Louis Myers M 30 to 34 17 0:21:05
1280 Julie Lamer F 35 to 39 30 0:26:23
1285 Laurie Hilbrand F 35 to 39 34 0:26:47
1283 Jeff Lambert M 40 to 44 34 0:20:45
1284 Edward Garma M 30 to 34 34 0:22:11
1279 Kristie Riggs F 25 to 29 35 0:25:21
1282 Joseph Wienczkowski M 25 to 29 43 0:23:04
1281 Amy Wienczkowski F 25 to 29 46 0:26:01
1277 Nicole Hain F 25 to 29 75 0:28:13

GERBER WHITE - Net Points: 175 9
Division: 1
1254 Mark Hyrns M 35 to 39 16 0:19:26
1256 Dean Wheater M 40 to 44 19 0:19:39
1262 Rich Holmberg M 55 to 59 30 0:26:55
1582 Carol Jones F 40 to 44 41 0:26:52
1263 Stacie MacDonald F 40 to 44 69 0:29:14
1260 Ken Abbott M 50 to 54 73 0:25:26
1261 Tom Doody M 35 to 39 86 0:24:55
1265 Scott Touzel M 35 to 39 154 0:32:15
1264 Ben Parker M 40 to 44 159 0:27:09
1266 Robert Vasquez M 40 to 44 199 0:31:54

PERRIGO - Net Points: 180 10
Division: 1
1339 Darla Brown F 35 to 39 10 0:22:14
1341 Rhonda Graves F 40 to 44 16 0:23:48
1338 Cheryl Green F 40 to 44 42 0:26:55
1344 David Mesley M 50 to 54 56 0:24:22
1337 Melissa Carns F 25 to 29 56 0:26:51
1340 Denni Proctor F 35 to 39 75 0:30:20
1342 Cliff Reber M 45 to 49 152 0:28:43
1343 Charles Smith Jr M 45 to 49 167 0:30:52
1345 Peter Altamore M 55 to 59 Didn't Finish

SPECTRUM HEALTH RED - Net Points: 186 11
Division: 1
1440 Susan Raaymakers F 30 to 34 27 0:25:34
1049 Joseph Fifer M 40 to 44 38 0:20:56
1442 Bobbi Moore F 40 to 44 39 0:26:44
1444 Randy Sportel M 45 to 49 39 0:22:08
1445 Robert Cacicedo M 50 to 54 43 0:23:19
1443 Fred Gill M 45 to 49 49 0:22:35
1586 Cathy Morrissey F 19 to 24 49 0:28:48
1441 Kristy Nieuwenhuis F 25 to 29 66 0:27:43
1585 Marianne Morrissey F 25 to 29 80 0:28:48
1446 Jenny Steed F 25 to 29 98 0:30:26

STEELECASE B - Net Points: 191 12
Division: 1
1503 Kent Riddle M 40 to 44 21 0:19:41
1499 John Olszewski M 50 to 54 31 0:22:23
1500 Gary Meengs M 50 to 54 32 0:22:50
1498 Doug Bonzheim M 50 to 54 49 0:23:51
1501 Brad Overbeek M 45 to 49 58 0:23:17
1226 Todd Quigley M 25 to 29 62 0:24:33
1492 James Potapa M 50 to 54 69 0:25:11
1108 Randy Moon M 45 to 49 78 0:24:05
1497 Matt Mead M 40 to 44 86 0:23:47
1502 Jennifer Meier F 25 to 29 Didn't Finish

SA UNITED - Net Points: 199 13
Division: 1
1157 Bob Singer M 60 to 64 11 0:27:42
1149 Bob Fry M 50 to 54 20 0:21:33
1151 Myron Paranich M 55 to 59 49 0:33:05
1168 Jim Erdmans M 45 to 49 54 0:23:01
1156 Shari Meyer F 19 to 24 65 0:31:30
1150 Tom Zoodsma M 40 to 44 108 0:24:26
1199 Tom Diekevers M 40 to 44 153 0:26:48
1155 Bill Babel M 45 to 49 164 0:29:48

ALTICOR 2 - Net Points: 206 14
Division: 1
1564 Ron Osborne M 55 to 59 21 0:25:31
1561 Dan Wisneski M 40 to 44 36 0:20:50
1559 JD McLain M 40 to 44 42 0:21:08
1567 David Byrne M 30 to 34 45 0:23:17
1560 James DePree M 35 to 39 62 0:23:34
1566 Clint Reamer M 35 to 39 82 0:24:36
1563 Blair Diamond M 35 to 39 89 0:25:06
1562 Jim VanderGraaf M 45 to 49 111 0:25:46
1565 Jeff Hazy M 40 to 44 178 0:28:36

SMITHS A - Net Points: 213 15
Division: 1
1534 Richard Jones M 55 to 59 25 0:25:44
1536 Mark Potgeter M 25 to 29 30 0:21:34
1537 Robert Reed M 55 to 59 34 0:27:39
1539 Larry Wells M 50 to 54 58 0:24:36
1533 Karl Gustafson M 45 to 49 66 0:23:37
1535 Bill Potapa M 45 to 49 69 0:23:40
1538 Chuck Ulrich M 45 to 49 76 0:24:00
1532 Scott Edwards M 30 to 34 120 0:28:22
1540 Ty Zoerner M 40 to 44 155 0:26:49
1531 John Biel M 45 to 49 Didn't Finish

HERMAN MILLER 3 - Net Points: 221 16
Division: 1
1290 Dave Pfeffer M 35 to 39 30 0:21:27
1293 Mike Stone M 40 to 44 33 0:20:44
1288 Sharon Soltys F 40 to 44 51 0:27:52
1287 Stephen Soltys M 45 to 49 53 0:23:00
1289 Amy Gray F 30 to 34 54 0:27:23
1294 Phil Berridge M 45 to 49 62 0:23:33
1286 Ronald Alferink M 45 to 49 77 0:24:05
2340 Dan Hain M 35 to 39 123 0:28:13
1292 Janusz Kuzdowicz M 30 to 34 Didn't Finish
1291 Timothy Hays M 25 to 29 Didn't Finish

STEELECASE E - Net Points: 222 17
Division: 1
1493 Jeff Wiedemann M 35 to 39 20 0:20:39
1513 Scott West M 40 to 44 27 0:20:15
1515 David DeZwaan M 40 to 44 30 0:20:30
1514 Terri Jennings F 40 to 44 40 0:26:44
1516 Jason Gorman M 30 to 34 105 0:26:50
1512 Robert Eldred M 45 to 49 107 0:25:37
1395 Shari Brown F 40 to 44 118 0:41:44
1517 Larry Graw M 45 to 49 138 0:27:42

HOPE NETWORK - Net Points: 299 18
Division: 1
1528 Jan Dodge-Larson F 55 to 59 16 0:37:26
1529 Sarah Monroe F 30 to 34 25 0:25:15
1230 Dwight LaFleur M 50 to 54 46 0:23:37
1118 Don Idsinga M 50 to 54 103 0:28:47
1530 Donna Cromer F 40 to 44 109 0:35:41
1527 Mike O'Connor M 30 to 34 Didn't Finish

STEELECASE C - Net Points: 302 19
Division: 1
1505 Carol Lambert F 40 to 44 43 0:27:19
1504 Lisa Morrow F 45 to 49 51 0:31:14
1178 Brian Groendyk M 35 to 39 54 0:22:54
1144 William Halloran M 40 to 44 59 0:21:57
1187 Todd Ohman M 40 to 44 95 0:24:05
1196 Robert Molenkamp M 40 to 44 115 0:24:34
1506 Michael Heintz M 30 to 34 124 0:28:35
1507 Mark Steffes M 35 to 39 143 0:30:42
1158 Jim O'Connor M 40 to 44 Didn't Finish

HERMAN MILLER 5 - Net Points: 317 20
Division: 1
1313 Frank Bylsam M 45 to 49 48 0:22:34
1021 Dave Clark M 35 to 39 58 0:23:22
1312 David Martin M 45 to 49 60 0:23:23
1308 Jeffrey Mass M 35 to 39 71 0:23:50
1310 Bart Pierce M 35 to 39 80 0:24:14
1306 DJ Rose M 25 to 29 91 0:27:22
1309 David Becker M 35 to 39 102 0:26:42
1307 Aimee Frechette F 35 to 39 104 0:31:59
1305 Tracy Brower F 35 to 39 105 0:32:00
1311 Joel VanWyk M 30 to 34 116 0:27:56

SPECTRUM HEALTH BLUE - Net Points: 345 21
Division: 1
2255 Nora Galvin F 55 to 59 7 0:28:10
1423 Christy Curry F 30 to 34 63 0:28:00
1424 Kristen Lewis F 25 to 29 79 0:28:40
1426 Brenda Salter F 40 to 44 95 0:33:27
1427 Kathy Matthews F 35 to 39 101 0:31:44
1425 Michele VanPortfliet F 35 to 39 107 0:32:13
1422 Matt Davis M 30 to 34 117 0:27:58
1429 Linda Bennett F 50 to 54 Didn't Finish
1428 Susan Franczck F 45 to 49 Didn't Finish

MERIDIAN AUTOMOTIVE 3 - Net Points: 347 22
Division: 1
1334 Gail Gyenese F 45 to 49 29 0:28:04
1333 Dale Moelker M 45 to 49 40 0:22:11
1331 Jayme Dood M 25 to 29 77 0:25:51
1336 Todd Nykerk M 40 to 44 89 0:23:56
1335 Julius Lema M 30 to 34 112 0:27:46
1332 Layali Schuster F 40 to 44 117 0:40:58

ALTICOR 4 - Net Points: 366 23
Division: 1
1577 Jeff Swanson M 40 to 44 41 0:21:07
1579 David Bartlett M 40 to 44 50 0:21:27
1580 Ted Joppie M 45 to 49 87 0:24:24
1578 Timothy Pratt M 35 to 39 90 0:25:16
1576 Steve Waldron M 45 to 49 98 0:25:05
1575 Glen Myers M 40 to 44 126 0:25:02
1581 Kirk Bajdek M 45 to 49 158 0:29:07

STEELECASE D - Net Points: 411 24
Division: 1
1223 Lynn Zimmerman M 40 to 44 55 0:21:42
1508 Timothy Christensen M 35 to 39 64 0:23:39
1194 Jose Paiz M 35 to 39 74 0:24:01
1511 James Woudstra M 30 to 34 98 0:25:59
1509 Paul Howard M 40 to 44 120 0:24:47
1510 Douglas Anderle M 40 to 44 132 0:25:29
1584 John Paiz M 35 to 39 164 0:45:00
1221 Jeffrey Norton M 45 to 49 174 0:33:18
1143 James Matthews M 40 to 44 196 0:30:46

MERIDIAN AUTOMOTIVE 2 - Net Points: 430 25
Division: 1
1350 Mary Jendrezak F 50 to 54 18 0:30:20
1346 Conny Bancroft F 35 to 39 74 0:30:18
2026 Robert Poole M 35 to 39 99 0:26:30
1347 Olja Prijakovic F 30 to 34 119 0:32:19
1351 Jim Warren M 50 to 54 120 0:31:37
1353 Rob Stump M 30 to 34 140 0:31:24
1348 Victor Joaquin M 40 to 44 180 0:28:45
1349 Jim Goolsby M 40 to 44 Didn't Finish

ALTICOR 3 - Net Points: 433 26
Division: 1
1569 Thomas Doyle M 45 to 49 68 0:23:38
1570 Tammy Braman F 30 to 34 83 0:29:26
1574 Jamie Fellinger M 40 to 44 84 0:23:42
1573 Richard Socall M 35 to 39 94 0:25:58
1572 Dan Atwood M 50 to 54 104 0:28:51
1568 Michael Corcoran M 25 to 29 115 0:33:39
1571 Tim Baranoski M 35 to 39 Didn't Finish

HERMAN MILLER 4 - Net Points: 435 27
Division: 1
1299 Scott Poehlman M 30 to 34 56 0:23:53
1304 Doug Brandt M 35 to 39 81 0:24:21
1298 Nicole Malosh F 19 to 24 82 0:41:07
1297 William Bishop M 30 to 34 101 0:26:35
1301 Kevin VanRiper M 30 to 34 115 0:27:54
1295 Sharon Thompson F 35 to 39 125 0:38:23
1303 Laura Kiefer F 25 to 29 132 0:35:03
1302 Steve DeSmit M 45 to 49 162 0:29:27
1296 Paula Dewitt F 35 to 39 Didn't Finish
1300 Bill HolsingerRobins M 30 to 34 Didn't Finish

KNAPE & VOGT C - Net Points: 451 28
Division: 1
1176 Peter Bilski M 55 to 59 56 0:49:47
1205 Sharon Jenkins F 45 to 49 75 0:36:10
1175 Janet Egger F 45 to 49 82 0:39:13
1214 Robert Kriekaard M 30 to 34 104 0:26:43
1215 Amy Kriekaard F 30 to 34 134 0:34:14
1171 Michael Boks M 25 to 29 Didn't Finish
1198 Bob Powers M 45 to 49 Didn't Finish
1172 Evelyn Parnell F 35 to 39 Didn't Finish

KNAPE & VOGT A - Net Points: 516 29
Division: 1
1210 Christina Zmudka F 30 to 34 72 0:28:39
1206 Robin Boersma M 40 to 44 80 0:23:19
1169 Jim Mapes M 40 to 44 96 0:24:06
1204 Ron Jenkins M 50 to 54 122 0:32:36
1212 Chris Balczak M 45 to 49 146 0:28:11
1203 Michael Hogan M 45 to 49 Didn't Finish
1213 Rudy Banka M 50 to 54 Didn't Finish

HERMAN MILLER 6 - Net Points: 544 30
Division: 1
1315 Susan Childress F 35 to 39 86 0:31:00
1314 Nancy Bos F 30 to 34 103 0:31:00
1320 Tim McKee M 35 to 39 104 0:27:03
1319 Steven Brown M 30 to 34 125 0:28:59
1318 Steven Visscher M 30 to 34 126 0:29:14
1316 Kimberly Coffman F 30 to 34 130 0:33:34
1317 Jeffrey Greenslate M 40 to 44 131 0:25:28
1321 Bruce Walters M 40 to 44 183 0:28:59
1322 Jim Persenaire M 40 to 44 193 0:30:05

KNAPE & VOGT B - Net Points: 569 31
Division: 1
1173 Timothy Rice M 30 to 34 50 0:23:27
1208 Robert Mahlebashian M 45 to 49 75 0:23:56
1209 Steven Alkema M 45 to 49 140 0:27:50
1174 Richard Grant M 30 to 34 148 0:33:54
1211 Thuc Nguyen M 35 to 39 156 0:32:22
1207 Ron Schwenn M 45 to 49 Didn't Finish
1170 Steven Nugent M 45 to 49 Didn't Finish
1227 Dawit Berhane M 30 to 34 Didn't Finish

MERIDIAN AUTOMOTIVE 1 did not qualify for awards



Results determined on the top 4 group finishes per team

Age Group Finish Time

PFIZER - Net Points: 20 1
Division: 2
1383 Matt Smith M 25 to 29 3 0:15:33
1384 Traci Smith F 25 to 29 5 0:20:00
1385 Thomas Wilcox M 55 to 59 6 0:21:54
1386 Valerie Westrick F 40 to 44 6 0:20:44

AQUINAS COLLEGE - Net Points: 54 2
Division: 2
1067 Linda Chaffee F 50 to 54 2 0:26:57
1076 Don Chaffee M 60 to 64 6 0:23:57
1232 David Dvorak M 55 to 59 7 0:22:04
1229 Joyce LaFleur F 45 to 49 39 0:28:45
1330 Susan English F 40 to 44 64 0:28:44
1355 Randall MacGeorge M 40 to 44 92 0:24:01
1099 Walter Wrbanich M 45 to 49 103 0:25:23
1354 Phil Hatlem M 40 to 44 182 0:28:54

BONE & JOINT CARE OF W MI - Net Points: 67 3
Division: 2
1450 Melissa Stephens F 35 to 39 7 0:21:11
1448 Danielle Conaway F 25 to 29 13 0:22:10
1449 Ann Kik F 25 to 29 19 0:23:20
1447 JoAnn Munski F 40 to 44 28 0:25:41

ERNST & YOUNG - Net Points: 76 4
Division: 2
1541 Andrea Collins F 30 to 34 5 0:20:52
1542 Julie Frayer F 45 to 49 5 0:22:23
1548 Daniel Lam M 19 to 24 32 0:23:00
1549 Marcia VanDragt F 25 to 29 34 0:25:16
1550 Troy Aumaugher M 25 to 29 41 0:23:01
1546 Matthew Bouw M 19 to 24 43 0:28:37
1547 David Kirvan M 55 to 59 46 0:31:03
1543 Sara Aumaugher F 25 to 29 48 0:26:21
1544 Kristie Burns F 25 to 29 53 0:26:39
1545 Erich Pagel M 45 to 49 56 0:23:07

GOODRICH GL3 FLYERS - Net Points: 110 5
Division: 2
1380 Charles Hooper M 55 to 59 19 0:25:19
1374 Mark DeSatterlee M 40 to 44 24 0:20:09
1379 Gary Watson M 45 to 49 32 0:21:28
1375 Gene Price M 40 to 44 35 0:20:48
1378 Mike Sweeney M 35 to 39 61 0:23:33
1376 Joyce Upper F 45 to 49 73 0:35:31
1377 Jack Hess II M 40 to 44 78 0:23:16
1382 Nikki Duliban F 25 to 29 100 0:30:31
1381 Scott Shafer M 30 to 34 133 0:30:31
1373 Mark Rieman M 40 to 44 170 0:28:00

EENHOORN RUNNING - Net Points: 110 6
Division: 2
1455 Lena Rice F 19 to 24 14 0:23:02
1457 Alison Wieber F 19 to 24 17 0:23:42
1452 Mary Jo Tholen F 50 to 54 36 0:37:52
1454 Rinck Heule M 45 to 49 43 0:22:22
1458 Monica Steimle F 19 to 24 45 0:28:14
1451 Paul CEO Heule M 35 to 39 45 0:22:22
1456 Kyle Skinner M 19 to 24 47 0:32:22
1453 Connie Bookwalter F 45 to 49 49 0:30:09
1040 Nurys Eduardo F 40 to 44 79 0:30:11
1459 Sheri Holstege F 30 to 34 148 0:36:52

PROGRESSIVE AE - Net Points: 116 7
Division: 2
1476 Dwayne Masselink M 30 to 34 9 0:20:23
1477 Glenn Dik M 45 to 49 26 0:21:05
1479 Eric VanOrman M 30 to 34 28 0:21:35
1483 Earl Strater M 55 to 59 53 0:37:09
1482 Brian Peceny M 35 to 39 77 0:24:04
1478 Anthony Pearson M 25 to 29 90 0:27:14
1480 Ray CEO Fix M 50 to 54 91 0:27:03
1481 Jason Reiffer M 25 to 29 94 0:27:44
1039 James Fox M 45 to 49 94 0:24:56
1179 Eric Rantanen M 30 to 34 128 0:29:27

DRIESENGA & ASSOCIATES - Net Points: 120 8
Division: 2
1364 Rick Admiraal M 35 to 39 6 0:17:40
1366 Ed Kline M 25 to 29 16 0:20:03
1367 Jean Wodarek F 35 to 39 32 0:26:30
1372 Peter Siglow M 25 to 29 66 0:25:04
1370 Tracy Miller F 30 to 34 68 0:28:25
1365 Daniel CEO Driesenga M 35 to 39 88 0:24:58
1369 Brenda Beck F 25 to 29 96 0:30:11
1371 Michael DeVries M 30 to 34 Didn't Finish
1368 Ross Brower M 19 to 24 Didn't Finish

Kent Community Campus - Net Points: 121 9
Division: 2
1600 Aleta Courter F 40 to 44 15 0:23:39
1606 Jane Katerberg F 50 to 54 25 0:31:42
1603 Heather Dyke F 30 to 34 40 0:26:28
1604 Rebecca Suggitt F 19 to 24 41 0:28:05
1602 Kelli Thompson F 35 to 39 60 0:29:35
1601 Jodi Smit F 35 to 39 62 0:29:45
1605 Catherine OStrowski F 40 to 44 Didn't Finish
1607 Jim O'Donnell M 40 to 44 Didn't Finish

MILLER JOHNSON A - Net Points: 126 10
Division: 2
1467 Max Grengs M 30 to 34 13 0:20:42
1468 Frank Berrodin M 40 to 44 22 0:19:52
1465 Elizabeth Lykins F 30 to 34 31 0:25:37
1466 Andy Portinga M 30 to 34 60 0:24:07
1469 Gary Chamberlin M 45 to 49 90 0:24:44
1470 Ruth Cook F 35 to 39 98 0:31:40
1471 Kimberly Robach F 40 to 44 99 0:33:49

SAGESTONE - Net Points: 153 11
Division: 2
1404 Matthew Morris M 35 to 39 22 0:20:52
1405 Robert Smith M 55 to 59 33 0:27:26
1402 Kevin Schultz M 30 to 34 43 0:23:07
1406 Jolanta Lanier F 35 to 39 55 0:28:39
1401 Jim Wilt M 40 to 44 71 0:22:43
1403 Keith Brophy M 40 to 44 107 0:24:24
1407 Casey Lanier M 35 to 39 115 0:28:01

RHOADES RUNNERS I - Net Points: 176 12
Division: 2
1397 Sheryl Lozicki F 35 to 39 17 0:24:15
1396 Peter Lozicki M 35 to 39 26 0:21:06
1399 Patrick Drueke M 30 to 34 42 0:23:01
1398 Laurie Schultz F 25 to 29 91 0:29:28
1395 Shari Brown F 40 to 44 118 0:41:44
1393 Terry Zabel M 45 to 49 122 0:26:43
1394 Michael Walton M 50 to 54 131 0:41:47
1400 Steve Hilger M 45 to 49 143 0:28:06

URS Corporation - Net Points: 182 13
Division: 2
1591 William Stevenson M 60 to 64 16 0:30:27
1592 Theresa Petko F 45 to 49 35 0:28:34
1589 Sean Kelseh M 19 to 24 38 0:27:00
1590 Robert May M 45 to 49 93 0:24:54
1587 Lelah Hunter F 35 to 39 124 0:36:56
1588 Matt Kennedy M 35 to 39 161 0:36:56
1593 Mark Perron M 25 to 29 Didn't Finish

SMITH HAUGHEY RICE & ROEGGE - Net Points: 190 14
Division: 2
1489 Francine Robinson F 45 to 49 4 0:21:59
1484 James Black M 55 to 59 45 0:30:49
1485 Doreen Engel F 40 to 44 68 0:29:02
1490 Robert Tubbs M 45 to 49 73 0:23:54
1487 E Thomas McCarthy M 50 to 54 100 0:28:19
1488 Monica Meier F 30 to 34 132 0:33:42
1486 Joseph Engel M 45 to 49 142 0:27:58

ZONDERVAN - Net Points: 198 15
Division: 2
1409 Angela Scheff F 19 to 24 33 0:27:21
1410 Damon Reiss M 25 to 29 36 0:22:25
1583 Mike Ruman M 25 to 29 64 0:24:39
1408 Rebecca Cowan F 25 to 29 65 0:27:30
1411 Tom Dean M 40 to 44 94 0:24:04
1188 Sandra VanderZicht F 50 to 54 Didn't Finish

COUNTRY FRESH - Net Points: 207 16
Division: 2
1363 Bob Stein M 55 to 59 43 0:30:11
1358 Charles Ippel M 50 to 54 48 0:23:43
1359 Scott Clark M 35 to 39 51 0:22:43
1356 Jeff Parks M 40 to 44 65 0:22:34
1360 Roger Cornell M 50 to 54 76 0:25:38
1361 Colleen Stein F 45 to 49 78 0:38:01
1362 Don Szubinski M 30 to 34 129 0:29:32
1357 Deb Clark F 25 to 29 Didn't Finish

URS Corp. - Net Points: 256 17
Division: 2
1598 Amanda Ackerman F 25 to 29 27 0:24:39
1594 Dana Burd M 19 to 24 42 0:28:25
1597 Robert Vensas M 50 to 54 92 0:27:06
1596 Dennis Nurski M 50 to 54 95 0:27:49
1599 Kristen Early-Perez F 30 to 34 113 0:31:44
1595 Robert Gengelbach M 40 to 44 166 0:27:49

PRICE WATERHOUSE COOPERS - Net Points: 310 18
Division: 2
1387 Jim CEO Wilbert M 50 to 54 23 0:21:55
1392 David Jewell M 19 to 24 44 0:28:54
1389 Mary DeBoer F 40 to 44 114 0:37:44
1388 Mark Pflug M 50 to 54 129 0:37:44
1390 Michael Kroll M 45 to 49 150 0:28:34
1391 Dana Kryszak F 19 to 24 Didn't Finish

LAW WEATHERS & RICHARDSON - Net Points: 365 19
Division: 2
1461 Judy Ingebretson F 40 to 44 71 0:29:18
1464 Jesse Sayers F 19 to 24 76 0:32:58
1462 Jeff VanWinkle M 40 to 44 102 0:24:21
1463 Suanne Watt F 25 to 29 116 0:31:55
1460 David Caldon M 25 to 29 Didn't Finish

MILLER JOHNSON B - Net Points: 467 20
Division: 2
1473 Steven Laurent M 30 to 34 76 0:24:53
1474 Scott Timmer M 45 to 49 82 0:24:11
1475 Cheryl Briski F 25 to 29 145 0:37:25
1472 Timothy Ryan M 40 to 44 164 0:27:40