2020 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic

back to results

Jan. 17, 2020

2020 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic
Allendale, Michigan
Provided by Grand Valley State University


Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 7.36 2013 Adella King, Indiana Tech
GVSU Rec: G 7.43 2017 Angela Ritter, Grand Valley
7.47 D2A Divison II Auto
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Carroll, Tori FR DePaul 7.74Q 2
2 Gardner, Asia SR Siena Height 7.84Q 7
3 Vann-Scott, Marthea SO Oakland 7.87Q 3
4 Hew, Britney SR Northern Ill 7.88Q 5
5 Eyamba, Eunice SR Aquinas 7.96Q 4
6 Armstrong, Kayla JR Concordia Un 8.01Q 8
7 Aldana, Esther SO DePaul 8.07Q 6
8 Douglas, Shae SO Notre Dame 8.14Q 1
9 Jones, Jahnetta FR Northern Ill 7.91q 3
10 Brent, Kimberly FR Olivet Nazar 8.01 3
11 Newburg, Cassidy JR Oakland 8.03 2
12 Hodgins, Kelly SR Windsor 8.08 4
13 Hodgins, Kristy SR Windsor 8.09 5
14 Armstrong, Dylan SO DePaul 8.11 4
15 Akinyede, Bunmi FR Windsor 8.11 2
16 Horn, Maria FR Oakland 8.16 1
17 Russo, Rose JR Aquinas 8.18 4
18 Majors, Kenyae JR Northern Ill 8.18 3
19 Humpula, Joelle JR Davenport 8.18 8
20 LaMons, Shaneese FR Oakland 8.20 6
21 Williams, Rebecca SO Windsor 8.20 4
22 Williams, Tihana FR Windsor 8.23 3
22 Floris, Emma SR Windsor 8.23 7
24 Floyd, Analis SR UNA 8.26 7
25 Hunter, Tyra SR Aquinas 8.29 4
26 Achieng, Mitchel SR Hope 8.31 8
27 Rainey, Brittany FR Grand Valley 8.34 5
28 Rogers, Kaitlynn SO Illinois-Chi 8.34 7
29 Walker, Briana SO Oakland 8.34 6
30 Timm, Amanda SR Olivet Nazar 8.35 7
30 Sanders, Paige SO Oakland 8.35 2
32 Bennett, Ally SO U. of Chicag 8.36 8
33 Behrens, Grace FR Hope 8.37 3
34 Staczek, Mya FR Davenport 8.37 1
35 Lines, Amanda FR Hope 8.41 5
36 Ashley, Ra'Dasha SO Oakland 8.41 4
37 Ines, Mia FR Windsor 8.42 2
38 Davis, Gianna FR Aurora 8.43 4
39 Layne, Isabel FR U. of Chicag 8.43 1
40 Hummel, Anneliese SO Northwood (M 8.44 8
41 vanHooft, Brittany FR Windsor 8.44 5
42 Sprinkman, Megan JR Concordia (W 8.45 7
42 Armour, Mary SO Aquinas 8.45 2
44 Hill, Ariana FR Olivet Nazar 8.49 1
45 Manganiello, Madeline SO Olivet Nazar 8.49 6
46 Guelzo, Kiley FR Davenport 8.51 8
47 Dodge, Helen FR Hope 8.54 6
48 Lawal, Alimot SR Illinois-Chi 8.54 1
49 Ingram, Brittany FR Aurora 8.55 6
50 Davis, Taryn JR Aurora 8.55 6
50 Clasen, Abbey JR Grand Valley 8.55 7
52 Hilton, Aiyanna FR Illinois-Chi 8.55 2
53 Moran, Bailey FR Illinois-Chi 8.58 4
54 Wingert, Renata FR Illinois-Chi 8.60 5
55 Russell, Kiara JR Aurora 8.61 8
56 Brunet, Mandy SO Windsor 8.62 3
57 Martino, Chelsee FR Cornerstone 8.63 7
58 Paye, Muabon JR Trinity Chri 8.71 3
59 Jones, Megan SR Aquinas 8.71 7
60 McNamara, Cassie FR Cornerstone 8.71 5
61 Zahorik, Jenna FR Concordia (W 8.78 3
62 Clum, Makayla SR Cornerstone 8.80 2
63 Sestak, Steffanie FR Ferris State 8.81 1
64 Bastien, Brenna SO Hope 8.82 1
65 Smith, Taylor SO Valparaiso 8.86 2
66 Haupt, Lora FR Concordia Un 8.94 6
67 Huston, Maggie FR Illinois-Chi 8.97 8
68 VanderPloeg, Bethany JR Trinity Chri 9.96 5
-- Benton, Brenea FR Oakland FS 6
-- Butler, Michaela SR Notre Dame DNF 8

Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 7.36 2013 Adella King, Indiana Tech
GVSU Rec: G 7.43 2017 Angela Ritter, Grand Valley
7.47 D2A Divison II Auto
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
1 Carroll, Tori FR DePaul 7.72 10
2 Gardner, Asia SR Siena Height 7.78 8
3 Jones, Jahnetta FR Northern Ill 7.82 6
4 Vann-Scott, Marthe SO Oakland 7.83 5
5 Hew, Britney SR Northern Ill 7.92 4
6 Eyamba, Eunice SR Aquinas 7.95 3
7 Douglas, Shae SO Notre Dame 8.09 2
8 Aldana, Esther SO DePaul 8.10 1

Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 23.89 2013 Adella King, Indiana Tech
GVSU Rec: G 24.32 2014 Kalena Franklin, Grand Valley
24.06 D2A Divison II Auto
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================================
1 Jones, Jahnetta FR Northern Ill 24.99 1 10
2 Wallace, Debra SO Northwood (M 25.06 1 8
3 Gardner, Asia SR Siena Height 25.37 1 6
4 Gardner, Chanel SR Oakland 25.52 1 5
5 Amarteifio, Remy SR Northern Ill 25.88 2 4
6 Hew, Britney SR Northern Ill 25.95 2 3
7 Wilson, Simone JR Concordia Un 26.01 3 2
8 Armstrong, Kayla JR Concordia Un 26.06 1 1
9 Brent, Kimberly FR Olivet Nazar 26.13 5
10 Floris, Emma SR Windsor 26.17 3
11 Brandon, Angel FR Oakland 26.43 7
12 Stersic, Delaney JR Siena Height 26.43 2
13 Martin, Mary SR U. of Chicag 26.45 2
14 Walker, Briana SO Oakland 26.50 3
15 Miller, Tera FR Olivet Nazar 26.50 7
16 Floyd, Analis SR UNA 26.52 5
17 Akinyede, Bunmi FR Windsor 26.60 3
18 Williams, Tihana FR Windsor 26.67 4
19 Fitzpatrick, Marga SO U. of Chicag 26.70 6
20 Whyte, Jehvania SR Northern Ill 26.76 5
21 Boerner, Bailey JR Olivet Nazar 26.89 5
22 Bennett, Ally SO U. of Chicag 26.93 8
23 vanHooft, Brittany FR Windsor 26.99 5
24 Layne, Isabel FR U. of Chicag 27.11 8 27.101
24 Rainey, Brittany FR Grand Valley 27.11 8 27.107
26 Kirincic, Tatjana SO Windsor 27.23 7
27 Williams, Jada JR Aurora 27.33 6
28 Horn, Maria FR Oakland 27.36 7
29 Benton, Brenea FR Oakland 27.39 4
30 Hummel, Anneliese SO Northwood (M 27.40 8
31 Kimes, Andee FR UNA 27.46 5
32 Clasen, Abbey JR Grand Valley 27.56 4
33 Rossum, Avian FR Notre Dame 27.57 16
34 Lines, Amanda FR Hope 27.59 15
35 Chappell, Kyla FR Davenport 27.63 8
36 Gustad, Jessica SR Grand Valley 27.66 4
37 Ramsey, Taylor SO Northern Ill 27.74 6
38 Staczek, Mya FR Davenport 27.76 7
39 Williams, Rebecca SO Windsor 27.77 8
40 McKenzie, Rachel SR Illinois-Chi 27.79 7
41 Lenon, Casey SO Aquinas 27.80 6
42 Armour, Mary SO Aquinas 27.88 9
43 Ines, Mia FR Windsor 27.90 6
44 Hallam, Taylor FR Wis.-Parksid 27.99 9
45 Rogers, Kaitlynn SO Illinois-Chi 28.10 16
46 Gessay, Kristin JR Aurora 28.16 10
46 Davis, Gianna FR Aurora 28.16 10
48 Hilton, Aiyanna FR Illinois-Chi 28.17 16
49 Behrens, Grace FR Hope 28.23 13
50 Wingert, Renata FR Illinois-Chi 28.42 14
51 Manly, Kaehla SO Northwood (M 28.50 9
52 Dodge, Helen FR Hope 28.52 14
53 Small, Reganice FR Concordia Un 28.56 10
54 Moran, Bailey FR Illinois-Chi 28.66 15
55 Nichols, Angelina SO Concordia Un 28.68 10
56 Schaub, Emily SO Oakland 28.77 9
57 Wingood, Ali FR Concordia Un 28.92 11
58 Hall, Sophie SO Hope 29.05 11 29.041
59 Martino, Chelsee FR Cornerstone 29.05 11 29.046
60 Davis, Taryn JR Aurora 29.08 10
61 McNamara, Cassie FR Cornerstone 29.09 12
62 Dombroski, Jade FR U. of Chicag 29.16 12
63 Van Ryn, Alexis JR Trinity Chri 29.20 12
64 Mannes, Kelli SO Calvin 29.56 16
65 Lawal, Alimot SR Illinois-Chi 29.58 6
66 Kornoelje, Sadie FR Calvin 29.70 14
67 Smith, Taylor SO Valparaiso 29.77 11
68 Bastien, Brenna SO Hope 29.84 9
69 Clausen, Madelyn JR Trinity Chri 29.86 12
70 Jones, Megan SR Aquinas 30.02 12
71 Georges, Katie FR Calvin 30.06 14
72 Paye, Muabon JR Trinity Chri 30.29 11
73 Huston, Maggie FR Illinois-Chi 30.45 15
74 Pluister, Lindsay FR Concordia (W 30.46 15
75 Sestak, Steffanie FR Ferris State 30.53 10
76 Russell, Kiara JR Aurora 30.59 13
77 Kelly, Ava FR Trinity Chri 30.61 16
78 Hood, Lexi FR Concordia (W 31.24 15
79 Wagoner, Kaiya FR Aurora 31.31 13
80 DeVries, Sarah JR Trinity Chri 31.69 13
81 Smelker, Taylor FR Calvin 32.21 14
82 VanderPloeg, Betha JR Trinity Chri 34.03 13

Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 53.19 2011 Valerie Brown, Unattached
GVSU Rec: G 54.97 2018 Chant'e Roberts, Grand Valley
54.32 D2A Divison II Auto
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================================
1 Hodgins, Kristy SR Windsor 56.12 1 10
2 Harris, Grace SR Northern Ill 56.46 2 8
3 Gardner, Chanel SR Oakland 56.80 1 6
4 Lewis, Kaitlyn SO Northern Ill 57.07 1 5
5 Hodgins, Kelly SR Windsor 57.17 1 4
6 Wallace, Debra SO Northwood (M 57.79 2 3
7 Wilson, Simone JR Concordia Un 57.89 2 2
8 Stersic, Delaney JR Siena Height 57.95 2 1
9 Alven, Jakarri FR Aquinas 58.22 3
10 Armstrong, Kayla JR Concordia Un 58.50 1
11 Luedy, Morgan JR Cornerstone 58.54 2
12 Sabourin, Payton FR Oakland 59.35 3
13 Ingram, Isabel SO DePaul 59.49 2
14 Kimes, Andee FR UNA 59.93 4
15 Coverdill, Hannah JR Oakland 1:00.36 4
16 Lefevere, Robin FR Oakland 1:00.62 5
17 Kimbrough, Tarshan FR Aquinas 1:00.69 3
18 Williams, Jada JR Aurora 1:00.71 6
19 Brandon, Angel FR Oakland 1:01.42 5
20 Diekema, Nicole SR Aquinas 1:01.84 4
21 Mclaurin, Kaila JR Wis.-Parksid 1:01.92 3
22 Pedzinski, Emily SR UNA 1:02.06 3
23 Moran, Bailey FR Illinois-Chi 1:02.37 4
24 Hoekstra, Olivia JR Trinity Chri 1:02.74 4
25 Manly, Kaehla SO Northwood (M 1:02.82 5
26 Gessay, Kristin JR Aurora 1:02.90 7
27 Wingert, Renata FR Illinois-Chi 1:02.96 5
28 Behrens, Grace FR Hope 1:02.99 8
29 Nguyen, Brenda FR Illinois-Chi 1:03.21 4
30 Tripp, Lily FR Hope 1:03.30 7
31 Kruithof, Nicole SR Hope 1:03.35 3
32 Cure, Hannah FR Aurora 1:03.76 8
33 Clum, Makayla SR Cornerstone 1:03.94 8
34 Dombroski, Jade FR U. of Chicag 1:04.06 8
35 Stapleton, Sarah SO Davenport 1:04.19 6
36 Turi, Filomena SR Olivet Nazar 1:04.23 7
37 Nichols, Angelina SO Concordia Un 1:04.41 5
38 Hammer, Madison FR Ferris State 1:04.43 6
39 McKenzie, Rachel SR Illinois-Chi 1:04.50 6
40 Heller, Meghan SR Olivet Nazar 1:04.59 6
41 Small, Reganice FR Concordia Un 1:04.79 9
42 Scollard, Hayley SO Hope 1:05.23 7
43 Wingood, Ali FR Concordia Un 1:05.82 8
44 Hall, Sophie SO Hope 1:06.23 8
45 Faulkner, Allyson JR Ferris State 1:06.53 9
46 Timperman, Julie FR Hope 1:06.94 9
47 Ingram, Brittany FR Aurora 1:07.30 6
48 Dopheide, Megan FR Ferris State 1:09.65 7
49 DeVries, Sarah JR Trinity Chri 1:11.37 7
50 Kelly, Ava FR Trinity Chri 1:12.68 9
51 Lopez, Mercedes FR Robert Morri 1:19.00 9

Women 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1:30.47 2015 Bre'Anna Smith, Speed Factory
GVSU Rec: G 1:31.97 2018 Lisa Galasso, Rachael Walters, Grand Valle
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Fischer, Sierra SR Valparaiso 1:38.29 1 10
2 Lytle, Brooke FR Northern Ill 1:38.99 1 8
3 McLaughlin, Molly FR Grand Valley 1:40.11 1 6
4 Koetsier, Katlyn JR Cornerstone 1:41.29 1 5
5 Whitten, Natalie SO Windsor 1:41.41 1 4
6 Taylor, Whitney JR Aquinas 1:42.07 2 3
7 Whitney, Maggie SO Aquinas 1:42.45 2 2
8 Curtis, Neshay SR Northern Ill 1:42.87 1 1
9 Isom, Kayla JR Illinois-Chi 1:43.34 1
10 Westfall, Katherine FR Grand Valley 1:43.36 2
11 Bartlett, Brynn JR Northern Ill 1:43.52 1
12 Dorn, Erin FR Davenport 1:44.16 2
13 Jones, Caroline FR Aquinas 1:44.28 2
14 Earles, Meghan SO Oakland 1:44.91 3
15 VanOrder, Mara SR Cornerstone 1:44.94 1
16 DiazDeLeon, Lindsey FR Olivet Nazar 1:46.20 2
17 Krenz, Anna JR Concordia Un 1:46.79 2
18 Bastin, Sara JR Olivet Nazar 1:47.39 2
19 Shroda, Madison SO Grand Valley 1:47.60 3
20 Lewis, Hope FR Concordia Un 1:48.87 2
21 Walters, Karissa FR Concordia Un 1:48.92 2
22 Crofoot, Kara UNA 1:49.40 2
23 Frederick, Jasmine FR Olivet Nazar 1:49.46 3
24 Fredericks, Sandra SO Cornerstone 1:49.76 3
25 Adams, Brianna SO Aquinas 1:50.03 3
26 Cichon, Adeline SO Aquinas 1:52.38 3
27 Maurer, Amanda SO Aquinas 1:53.02 3
28 Hancock, Autumn SO Davenport 1:53.14 3
29 Taglia, Alyssa SO Concordia Un 1:53.30 3
30 Repesh, Anna SR Aquinas 1:53.91 2
31 Fedorowicz, Autumn SR Aquinas 2:00.06 3
32 Snapp, Jacey JR Robert Morri 2:00.43 3
33 Lapinski, Claire SO Aquinas 2:12.30 3
34 Hussey, Alyssa FR Muskegon CC 2:29.97 3

Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 2:03.79 2011 Rebecca Addison, Michigan
GVSU Rec: G 2:05.75 2003 Steph Kuhlman, Grand Valley
2:08.20 D2A Divison II Auto
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================================
1 Sullivan, Erin JR Notre Dame 2:12.61 1 10
2 Robinson, Victoria SO Northern Ill 2:13.03 1 8
3 Finegan, Nora JR Northern Ill 2:13.66 1 6
4 DeVito, Laura SO Notre Dame 2:14.43 1 5
5 Schurr, Carissa JR Ferris State 2:16.30 1 4
6 Long, Jocelyn SO Notre Dame 2:17.63 1 3
7 Thrush, Taylor SR Ferris State 2:17.73 1 2
8 Crouch, Abby SR Grand Valley 2:18.35 1 1
9 Perkins, Lauren SO Windsor 2:18.61 2
10 Leigh, Madison JR Oakland 2:19.62 2
11 Miller, Alexis PlayMakers 2:19.64 2
12 Shepard, Rachel SO Olivet Nazar 2:21.67 3
13 Czarnecki, Heather JR Oakland 2:22.13 2
14 Nichols, Megan SO Oakland 2:22.28 2
15 May, Sarah FR UNA 2:22.78 3
16 Hansma, Sally SR Hope 2:23.26 2
17 Brown, Madison FR Oakland 2:23.26 3
18 Dohm, Madison FR Grand Valley 2:23.81 2
19 Smith, Zoe JR U. of Chicag 2:23.98 3
20 Justison, Taylor SR Valparaiso 2:24.58 4
21 Adgate, Tannah SR Aquinas 2:24.86 3
22 Dawes, Sydney JR Ferris State 2:25.02 4
23 McClary, Samantha SR Olivet Nazar 2:25.76 3
24 Jaenicke, Olivia SR Notre Dame R 2:25.91 4
25 Brooks, Madi JR Northwood (M 2:27.34 5
26 Dymond, Micah SO Oakland 2:27.35 4
27 Tucker, Heleyna FR Hope 2:27.45 4
28 Kenny, Hannah SR Hope 2:27.47 3
29 Jankowski, Ellie FR Hope 2:28.27 5
30 Miskelley, Chelsea SR Hope 2:29.42 2
31 Rypma, Kayce FR Grand Valley 2:29.68 3
32 McManus, Emily SO Aquinas 2:29.79 5
33 Mason, Anna FR Hope 2:32.13 5
34 Bannan, Angela FR Notre Dame R 2:32.48 5
35 Hassan, Titi SO Illinois-Chi 2:32.70 3
36 Kloostra, Erin SO Hope 2:32.73 6
37 Schermerhorn, Sama FR Hope 2:33.46 4
38 Lockhart, Raegen FR Muskegon CC 2:34.05 6
39 Cogdell, Taylor JR Olivet Nazar 2:34.83 3
40 Delaney, Callie SO Ferris State 2:34.84 5
41 Sullivan, Megan SO Notre Dame R 2:35.23 5
42 Droski, Katrina SO Ferris State 2:35.28 6
43 Eaton, Jennifer SR Ferris State 2:35.33 2
44 Rademacher, Olivia JR Oakland 2:35.36 4
45 Amicon, Nina FR Roosevelt 2:35.52 5
46 Weltin, Lexi SO Illinois-Chi 2:35.86 4
47 Dibble, Elena FR Oakland 2:36.30 7
48 Selenko, Kathryn FR Hope 2:36.88 7
49 Wozniak, Katherine SO Northwood (M 2:39.39 6
50 Grindling, Nicole SO Oakland 2:40.09 4
51 Durak, Danielle FR Valparaiso 2:41.09 5
52 Ray, Haylee SO Muskegon CC 2:42.57 6
53 Finkler, Hannah FR Muskegon CC 2:47.39 7
54 Cory, Adele FR Muskegon CC 2:48.08 6
55 Nash, Peyton SO Valparaiso 2:48.25 6
56 Escudero-Ambriz, D SO Roosevelt 2:50.54 6
57 Guidone, Marisa FR Hope 2:52.51 7
58 Hoekstra, Valerie SO Trinity Chri 2:56.35 6
59 Wabel, Emma JR Hope 3:01.14 6
60 Martin, Mariel FR Trinity Chri 3:05.34 7
61 Frailing, Kaela JR Aquinas 3:05.94 7
62 Garcia, Jocelyn SO Roosevelt 3:06.29 6
63 Thelo, Grace SO Trinity Chri 3:07.11 7
64 Flores, Lizzy SO Concordia Un 3:08.53 7
65 Salazar, Isamar SR Aurora 3:33.16 7
66 Rogers, Christine JR Ferris State 3:33.22 7

Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 4:34.28 2015 Leah O'Connor, Michigan State
GVSU Rec: G 4:43.24 2011 Monica Kinney, Grand Valley
4:45.17 D2A Divison II Auto
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================================
1 Keller, Annasophia JR Notre Dame 4:54.37 1 10
2 Schneider, Jessica FR Notre Dame 4:55.98 1 8
3 Anderson, Jordan SR UNA 4:58.67 1 6
4 Levy, Rachel SR Oakland 4:59.15 1 5
5 Long, Jocelyn SO Notre Dame 4:59.30 1 4
6 Markezich, Olivia FR Notre Dame 4:59.45 1 3
7 Johnson, Amanda SR Wis.-Parksid 5:00.93 1 2
8 Pedzinski, Emily SR UNA 5:03.26 1 1
9 Czarnecki, Heather JR Oakland 5:03.94 1
10 Nichols, Megan SO Oakland 5:04.70 1
11 LaRue, Nicole FR Windsor 5:05.56 1
12 Hannon, Elizabeth SR Notre Dame 5:08.79 1
13 Heeringa, Sadie SO Calvin 5:09.87 2
14 May, Sarah FR UNA 5:11.08 2
15 Jorgensen, Caitlin FR U. of Chicag 5:11.51 2
16 Amthor, Lynsey FR Grand Valley 5:11.76 2
17 Sorokin, Amanda SR Cornerstone 5:11.99 2
18 Havon, Alexa FR DePaul 5:13.72 1
19 Brown, Madison FR Oakland 5:13.77 2
20 Rypma, Kayce FR Grand Valley 5:13.91 2
21 Dyer, Emma JR U. of Chicag 5:14.02 2
22 Kenny, Hannah SR Hope 5:14.40 2
23 Pickering, Courtne SR DePaul 5:14.93 2
24 Ziehl, Alison FR UNA 5:15.07 2
25 Becker, Libby FR UNA 5:15.14 2
26 Ordonez, Maya FR U. of Chicag 5:15.49 3
27 Leigh, Madison JR Oakland 5:15.66 1
28 Hutchinson, Kylie JR Ferris State 5:15.98 2
29 Veenkant, Lainey FR Northwood (M 5:16.46 3
30 Hastings, Margaret JR DePaul 5:16.79 1
31 Albus, Sierra JR Cornerstone 5:18.47 3
32 Brooks, Madi JR Northwood (M 5:19.20 3
33 Biddle, Meagan JR Northern Ill 5:20.96 1
34 Case, Lexi FR UNA 5:21.04 2
35 Grindling, Nicole SO Oakland 5:21.47 2
36 Jaramillo, Natalie SR Illinois-Chi 5:21.93 3
37 Sennett, Rebecca SR Wis.-Parksid 5:22.65 3
38 Cavanaugh, Maggie JR Northern Ill 5:22.99 3
39 Amicon, Nina FR Roosevelt 5:25.67 4
40 Jasutis, Rebecca SR Wis.-Parksid 5:25.70 3
41 Rice, Olivia FR Oakland 5:26.21 3
42 Jankowski, Ellie FR Hope 5:28.71 3
43 Garcia, Xochitl FR Siena Height 5:31.15 4
44 Hildebrandt, Annik JR U. of Chicag 5:31.23 4
45 Budach, Angela SR Olivet Nazar 5:32.65 4
46 Schaffler, Frances FR U. of Chicag 5:32.71 4
47 VandenBosch, Laure FR Calvin 5:32.72 4
48 Birimac, Katarina FR U. of Chicag 5:32.79 4
49 Isom, Kayla JR Illinois-Chi 5:33.02 3
50 VanderKooy, Sophia SR Hope 5:33.30 4
51 Frommer, Taylor FR Illinois-Chi 5:33.37 3
52 Eaton, Jennifer SR Ferris State 5:33.69 3
53 Burgess, Erika SO DePaul 5:33.70 2
54 Sim, Katherine FR Wis.-Parksid 5:34.07 3
55 Wozniak, Katherine SO Northwood (M 5:35.72 4
56 Schroeder, Mahal JR Illinois-Chi 5:36.05 3
57 Kubiak, Sydney FR Ferris State 5:36.54 4
58 Bartel, LaNea JR Concordia (W 5:37.92 5
59 Grimes, Sarah FR Hope 5:38.33 4
60 Gilmore, Abigail JR Olivet Nazar 5:39.69 4
61 Hassan, Titi SO Illinois-Chi 5:39.76 3
62 Truszkowski, Brook JR Hope 5:40.29 4
63 Fisher, Jasmine FR Cornerstone 5:40.83 4
64 Selenko, Kathryn FR Hope 5:41.12 5
65 Donahue, Maranda SO Valparaiso 5:41.13 4
66 Bullough, Chloe FR UNA 5:41.79 3
67 Updike, Olivia SO Oakland 5:42.71 4
68 Shroda, Madison SO Grand Valley 5:44.70 3
69 Larsen, Mackenzie SO Concordia (W 5:45.03 5
70 VanLaan, Breanna SR Hope 5:45.57 4
71 Ball, Sarah SR Calvin 5:48.55 3
72 Stalzer, Cecilia FR UNA 5:49.52 2
72 Tait, Ashlyn UNA 5:49.52 2
74 Mantoan, Jolene FR Olivet Nazar 5:50.71 5
75 Fluent, Hailee FR Oakland 5:52.22 5
76 Kammerer, Maddy JR Wis.-Parksid 5:52.28 3
77 Theriault, Quincy JR Robert Morri 5:52.31 5
78 Weltin, Lexi SO Illinois-Chi 5:52.54 4
79 Volkman, Chloe SR Wis.-Parksid 5:54.04 4
80 Hill, Micah FR Concordia (W 5:54.68 5
81 Shaw, Ada FR Aquinas 5:54.86 5
82 Carpenter, Marcia Stellafly 5:55.52 5
83 Meyer, Meredith FR Notre Dame R 5:55.97 5
84 Van Ryn, April SO Trinity Chri 5:58.53 4
85 Guidone, Marisa FR Hope 6:01.95 5
86 Ordiway, Hannah FR Ferris State 6:02.20 5
87 Virgo, Sarah SR Northern Ill 6:03.33 5
88 Aguado, Isabel FR Aurora 6:06.18 5
89 Chiappetta, Madiso FR Concordia (W 6:09.61 5
90 Escudero-Ambriz, D SO Roosevelt 6:09.66 5
91 Santiago, Isabelle SO Aurora 6:19.32 5
92 Meraz, Alondra SR Aurora 6:26.56 5
93 Weretka, Madison SR Aurora 6:27.52 5
94 Popovich, Jennifer SR Aurora 6:28.22 5
95 Rucinski, Riley JR Wis.-Parksid 6:29.66 5
96 Recker, Oliva JR Valparaiso 6:37.69 4

Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 8:59.44 2016 Leah O'Connor, adidas
GVSU Rec: G 9:22.75 2011 Monica Kinney, Grand Valley
9:28.76 D2A Divison II Auto
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================================
1 Archibeck, Erin JR Notre Dame 9:45.54 1
2 Adriaens, Noelle FR UNA 9:46.04 1
3 Blachowicz, Katie SO Notre Dame 9:53.03 1
4 Smith, Kelli SR Cornerstone 9:54.00 1
5 O'Malley, Klaudia FR Grand Valley 9:54.66 1
6 Etelamaki, Kathryn SR Ferris State 9:58.76 1
7 Scott, Meghan SO Notre Dame 10:01.17 1
8 Overbeck, Vivian SR Northern Ill 10:01.92 1
9 Boudreau, Maggie SR U. of Chicag 10:09.40 1
10 Brockway, Claire SR U. of Chicag 10:11.19 1
11 Trossen, Brooke JR Notre Dame 10:16.12 1
12 Ricci, Hannah SO Northern Ill 10:16.44 1
13 Elgamal, Sophie JR U. of Chicag 10:16.87 1
14 Leonard, MaryClare JR Notre Dame 10:18.10 1
15 Shoemaker, Abigail JR U. of Chicag 10:18.19 1
16 Harper, Violet FR DePaul 10:23.53 2
17 Borowiak, Olivia FR DePaul 10:24.70 1
18 Tucker, Anastasia FR Hope 10:24.97 1
19 VanBlunk, Madelyn SO Notre Dame 10:25.88 1
20 Altvater, Shayna FR UNA 10:26.49 1
21 Kempf, Rachel FR Oakland 10:27.32 2
22 Temme-Bapat, Sarik SO U. of Chicag 10:28.77 2
23 Walker, Chloe SO Windsor 10:29.71 1
24 Latocha, Jaclyn SO Olivet Nazar 10:31.35 2
25 Brantsen, Jayme FR Grand Valley 10:31.78 1
26 Koetje, Michelle SR Calvin 10:36.55 1
27 Brandonisio, Gabby JR Aquinas 10:37.34 2
28 Gabriel, Camryn FR Grand Valley 10:38.05 1
29 Mejia, Teresa SO Illinois-Chi 10:39.58 1
30 Vargas, Sarai SO Olivet Nazar 10:41.63 2
31 Natividad, Sofia SO U. of Chicag 10:44.59 2
32 Mack, Mercer SR Northern Ill 10:47.89 2
33 Jaramillo, Natalie SR Illinois-Chi 10:48.74 3
34 Cole, Jacinda JR Hope 10:48.97 2
35 Pollard, Nygia SO Cornerstone 10:49.30 2
36 Needs, Annie JR Calvin 10:50.22 3
37 Jarema, Courtney FR Oakland 10:52.68 2
38 Deitering, Paige SO Ferris State 10:52.96 2
39 Vican, Ashley FR Oakland 10:54.08 3
40 Carpenter, Alaina SR Valparaiso 10:54.70 2
41 Elgren, Maret SO DePaul 10:55.36 2
42 Germann, Katherine SR Valparaiso 10:55.65 2
43 Nieuwkoop, Haley FR Cornerstone 10:57.33 4
44 Schroer, Emma SR Calvin 10:57.51 2
45 Loucks, Hannah SO Ferris State 10:58.87 2
46 Markel, Morgan JR Oakland 10:59.05 2
47 Posthuma, Morgan SR Davenport 11:01.98 2
48 Hutchinson, Kately JR Ferris State 11:03.65 2
49 Smith, Sophia JR U. of Chicag 11:03.98 2
50 Shoemaker, Annika FR Cornerstone 11:05.29 4
51 Cullinane, Molly JR Concordia Un 11:06.86 2
52 McConnell, Bailley SO Cornerstone 11:13.98 3
53 Estrella, Alicia FR UNA 11:15.68 2
54 Weesies, Haley FR Calvin 11:16.05 3
55 del Valle, Sydney JR Hope 11:18.54 3
56 Schultz, Allyson Red Cedar Ru 11:19.53 3
57 Schroeder, Mahal JR Illinois-Chi 11:20.79 3
58 Reiterate-Diaz, Si FR Calvin 11:21.20 3
59 Vialva, Mya JR Windsor 11:21.96 2
60 Jenkins, Jodi GVSU Track C 11:22.85 4
61 Grimes, Sarah FR Hope 11:23.00 3
62 Papadelis, Marisa JR Oakland 11:23.14 3
63 Grant, Hanna SO Aquinas 11:23.24 3
64 Caesar, Sarah SR Valparaiso 11:23.99 3
65 Bishop, Leah SR Calvin 11:24.29 2
66 Collier, Makayla JR Goshen 11:24.64 3
67 Topolinski, Amelia FR Ferris State 11:25.39 4
68 Bogdajewicz, Carly SO Calvin 11:25.86 2
69 Atkins, Cate FR Olivet Nazar 11:26.93 4
70 Marciniak, Madelyn SO Hope 11:27.28 4
71 Cronin, Bailey SO Oakland 11:27.59 3
72 Schwartz, Alyssa SR Aquinas 11:28.06 3
73 Frommer, Taylor FR Illinois-Chi 11:28.86 3
74 Winiarski, Brynne SO Calvin 11:28.96 3
75 Reid, Claire FR Notre Dame R 11:29.75 3
76 Sinnaeve, Lauren FR Ferris State 11:33.93 4
77 Stratton, Brenna SO Cornerstone 11:34.12 4
78 Aardema, Josian FR Calvin 11:35.33 3
79 Garvey, Kensington JR Ferris State 11:35.76 2
80 Gaffner, Jena SR Calvin 11:39.35 4
81 Saleh, Talia JR DePaul 11:41.13 4
82 Hubert, Vanessa JR Aquinas 11:44.20 3
83 Kalkman, Amanda SO Northwood (M 11:45.78 4
84 Jacobs, Kate JR DePaul 11:48.70 3
85 Johnson, Abigail JR Ferris State 11:48.72 4
86 Laube, Kelli JR Calvin 12:02.88 4
87 Dahlquist, Naomi SO Olivet Nazar 12:04.06 4
88 Henry, Libby SO Olivet Nazar 12:21.11 4
89 Berna, Christina SO UNA 12:30.71 4
90 Mwilambwe, Maya SR Olivet Nazar 12:33.55 4
91 Secord-Johnson, Ma SR Cornerstone 12:34.84 4
92 Neal, Anna SR Valparaiso 12:37.53 4
93 Beach, Avri SR Davenport 12:47.87 4
94 Kovarik, Claire SO Valparaiso 12:59.30 4

Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 8.13 2016 Candice Davis Price, Unattached
GVSU Rec: G 8.29 2009 Candice Wheat, Grand Valley
8.43 D2A Divison II Auto
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Thorpe, Summer SR Notre Dame 8.57Q 1
2 Sharp, Jernaya SR Notre Dame 8.69Q 5
3 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae UNA 8.80Q 4
4 Ingram, Isabel SO DePaul 8.82Q 3
5 Amarteifio, Remy SR Northern Ill 8.94Q 2
6 Hunter, Madysen SR Notre Dame 9.10Q 6
7 Rice, Kierra SO Siena Height 8.99q 4
8 Hunter, Tyra SR Aquinas 9.20q 3
9 Armstrong, Dylan SO DePaul 9.31q 3 9.309
9 Eby, Alex SO Davenport 9.31q 1 9.308
11 Darcey, Laura SR U. of Chicag 9.36 3
12 Morrow, Alana JR Oakland 9.37 6
13 Achieng, Mitchel SR Hope 9.37 1
14 Schaub, Emily SO Oakland 9.45 2
15 Rainey, Brittany FR Grand Valley 9.47 5
16 Mombo, Weadee FR Windsor 9.49 5
17 Coverdill, Hannah JR Oakland 9.63 5
18 Kimbrough, Tarshana FR Aquinas 9.63 2
19 Rossum, Avian FR Notre Dame 9.64 6
19 Morrison, Samantha SO Davenport 9.64 4
21 Gustad, Jessica SR Grand Valley 9.67 4
22 Wilson, Simone JR Concordia Un 9.68 2
23 Kirincic, Tatjana SO Windsor 9.69 6
24 Sammour, Zahra FR Concordia Un 9.79 5
25 Ashley, Ra'Dasha SO Oakland 9.84 1
26 Rademacher, Olivia JR Oakland 10.09 2
27 Han, Shanna SO Aquinas 10.11 2
28 VanDeWeg, Rebekah SO Muskegon CC 10.13 6
29 Huston, Maggie FR Illinois-Chi 10.42 6
30 Ramsay, Rebecca FR Windsor 10.52 1
31 Dymond, Micah SO Oakland 10.56 4
32 Scollard, Hayley SO Hope 10.65 1
33 Benedict, Claire FR Hope 10.77 4
34 Hood, Lexi FR Concordia (W 10.78 5
35 McLauchlan, Savannah FR Oakland 10.80 5
36 Meldrum, Jaxsen SO Cornerstone 10.83 1
37 Nguyen, Brenda FR Illinois-Chi 10.92 3
38 Lycan, Clare JR UNA 11.14 3
39 Pluister, Lindsay FR Concordia (W 11.32 1
40 August, Brooke FR Aurora 11.35 5
41 Fonte, Sophia JR Concordia (W 11.56 6
42 Banks, Alex FR Windsor 11.59 4
43 Ebel, Hannah FR Concordia (W 11.67 3
44 Wagoner, Kaiya FR Aurora 11.78 2
45 Van Ryn, Alexis JR Trinity Chri 13.05 3
-- Winterfeldt, Paige FR Concordia (W DNF 6

Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 8.13 2016 Candice Davis Price, Unattached
GVSU Rec: G 8.29 2009 Candice Wheat, Grand Valley
8.43 D2A Divison II Auto
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
1 Thorpe, Summer SR Notre Dame 8.51 10
2 Sharp, Jernaya SR Notre Dame 8.57 8
3 Young-Brooks, Mild UNA 8.68 6
4 Ingram, Isabel SO DePaul 8.77 5
5 Rice, Kierra SO Siena Height 8.80 4
6 Amarteifio, Remy SR Northern Ill 8.83 3
7 Hunter, Madysen SR Notre Dame 9.00 2
8 Hunter, Tyra SR Aquinas 9.30 1

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 3:39.51 2010 , Southern Illinois
Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson
GVSU Rec: G 3:40.34 2018 , Grand Valley
Roberts, Walters, Eby, Ritter
3:43.19 D2A Divison II Auto
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================================
1 Northern Illinois 'A' 3:51.02 1 10
1) Lewis, Kaitlyn SO 2) Robinson, Victoria SO
3) Finegan, Nora JR 4) Harris, Grace SR
2 Windsor 'A' 3:59.17 1 8
1) Hodgins, Kelly SR 2) Hodgins, Kristy SR
3) LaRue, Nicole FR 4) vanHooft, Brittany FR
3 Aquinas 'A' 4:00.45 1 6
1) 2) Lenon, Casey SO
3) Alven, Jakarri FR 4) Diekema, Nicole SR
4 U. of Chicago 'A' 4:04.42 1 5
1) Layne, Isabel FR 2) Martin, Mary SR
3) Darcey, Laura SR 4) Dombroski, Jade FR
5 DePaul 'A' 4:09.52 1 4
1) Havon, Alexa FR 2) Hastings, Margaret JR
3) Burgess, Erika SO 4) Pickering, Courtney SR
6 Northern Illinois 'B' 4:10.67 2 3
1) Smith, Jazmyn SO 2) Amarteifio, Remy SR
3) Ramsey, Taylor SO 4) Lytle, Brooke FR
7 Davenport 'A' 4:11.08 3 2
1) Humpula, Joelle JR 2) Toner, Alison FR
3) Rispress, Stacia FR 4) Schafer, Emma JR
8 Cornerstone 'A' 4:12.33 2 1
1) Koetsier, Katlyn JR 2) VanOrder, Mara SR
3) Sorokin, Amanda SR 4) Luedy, Morgan JR
9 Olivet Nazarene 'A' 4:12.36 3
1) Miller, Tera FR 2) Heller, Meghan SR
3) Brent, Kimberly FR 4) Frederick, Jasmine FR
10 Oakland 'B' 4:12.89 3
1) Schaub, Emily SO 2) Brandon, Angel FR
3) LaMons, Shaneese FR 4) Walker, Briana SO
11 Illinois-Chicago 'A' 4:14.31 1
1) Sandlin, Honesty FR 2) Moran, Bailey FR
3) Nguyen, Brenda FR 4) Wingert, Renata FR
12 Ferris State 'A' 4:14.64 4
1) Hammer, Madison FR 2) Thrush, Taylor SR
3) Hutchinson, Kylie JR 4) Schurr, Carissa JR
13 Hope 'A' 4:16.47 3
1) Kruithof, Nicole SR 2) Miskelley, Chelsea SR
3) Hansma, Sally SR 4) Scollard, Hayley SO
14 Aquinas 'B' 4:16.87 4
1) Ward, Taylor SR 2) Whitney, Maggie SO
3) Adgate, Tannah SR 4) Jones, Caroline FR
15 Windsor 'B' 4:18.18 2
1) Williams, Tihana FR 2) Ines, Mia FR
3) Akinyede, Bunmi FR 4) Whitten, Natalie SO
16 Olivet Nazarene 'C' 4:21.52 6
1) Shepard, Rachel SO 2) Cogdell, Taylor JR
3) DiazDeLeon, Lindsey FR 4) McClary, Samantha SR
17 Davenport 'B' 4:21.58 4
1) Stapleton, Sarah SO 2) Chappell, Kyla FR
3) Hancock, Autumn SO 4) Dorn, Erin FR
18 Hope 'B' 4:26.50 5
1) Behrens, Grace FR 2) Benedict, Claire FR
3) Timperman, Julie FR 4) Hall, Sophie SO
19 Hope 'C' 4:27.00 5
1) Tripp, Lily FR 2) Tucker, Heleyna FR
3) Schermerhorn, Samantha FR 4) Kloostra, Erin SO
20 Valparaiso 'A' 4:27.53 4
1) Fischer, Sierra SR 2) Justison, Taylor SR
3) Donahue, Maranda SO 4) Nash, Peyton SO
21 Cornerstone 'B' 4:28.03 2
1) Fredericks, Sandra SO 2) Clum, Makayla SR
3) Meldrum, Jaxsen SO 4) Albus, Sierra JR
22 Concordia Univ. Chicago 'A' 4:30.11 6
1) Krenz, Anna JR 2) Lewis, Hope FR
3) Walters, Karissa FR 4) Taglia, Alyssa SO
23 Concordia (Wis.) 'A' 4:33.71 5
1) Sprinkman, Megan JR 2) Zahorik, Jenna FR
3) Chiappetta, Madison FR 4) Goucher, Alden JR
24 Ferris State 'B' 4:36.11 5
1) Dawes, Sydney JR 2) Kubiak, Sydney FR
3) Delaney, Callie SO 4) Eaton, Jennifer SR
25 Calvin 'A' 4:40.25 5
1) Georges, Katie FR 2) Kornoelje, Sadie FR
3) Ball, Sarah SR 4) Smelker, Taylor FR
26 Aquinas 'C' 4:42.94 6
1) Repesh, Anna SR 2) Adams, Brianna SO
3) Maurer, Amanda SO 4) Cichon, Adeline SO
27 Concordia (Wis.) 'B' 4:47.42 6
1) Pluister, Lindsay FR 2) Ebel, Hannah FR
3) Schultz, Kathryn SR 4) Bartel, LaNea JR
-- Illinois-Chicago 'B' DNF 4
1) McKenzie, Rachel SR 2) Hilton, Aiyanna FR
3) Rogers, Kaitlynn SO 4) Lawal, Alimot SR

Women High Jump Qualifying
==========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Flight, Sarah FR Notre Dame 1.62mq 5-03.75
1.62 1.63 1.64 1.65 1.66 1.67
O X X X X X
-- Latocha, Jaclyn SO Olivet Nazar NH
1.62 1.63 1.64 1.65 1.66 1.67
X X X X X X

Women High Jump
=======================================================================================
1.50, 1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.68, 1.71, 1.74
Flight 1 will jump following Men
Flight 2 will follow Flight one of Women
Same progressions for both flights
KellyTurfRec: K 1.88m 2015 Tynita Butts, Unattached
GVSU Rec: G 1.76m 1993 Kelly O'Brien, Grand Valley
1.75m D2A Divison II Auto
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
1 Flight, Sarah FR Notre Dame 1.65m 5-05.00 9
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68
O O O XO XXX
1 Latocha, Lynette SO Olivet Nazar 1.65m 5-05.00 9
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68
P O O XO XXX
3 Schafer, Emma JR Davenport 1.60m 5-03.00 4
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P O XO XXX
3 Hall, Hannah SO Oakland 1.60m 5-03.00 4
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XXO XXX
3 Darcey, Laura SR U. of Chicag 1.60m 5-03.00 4
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P O O XXX
3 Klein, Payton JR Aquinas 1.60m 5-03.00 4
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P O O XXX
3 Clausen, Madelyn JR Trinity Chri 1.60m 5-03.00 4
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O XXX
8 Gleason, Tabor SO Grand Valley 1.55m 5-01.00 9.09
1.50 1.55 1.60
P XXO XXX
8 Olhava, Alessia FR Grand Valley 1.55m 5-01.00 9.09
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
8 Eslinger, Amanda JR Ferris State 1.55m 5-01.00 9.09
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XXO XXX
8 Acton, Laura SR Windsor 1.55m 5-01.00 9.09
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
8 McLauchlan, Savann FR Oakland 1.55m 5-01.00 9.09
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XO XXX
8 Reed, Stephanie JR Siena Height 1.55m 5-01.00 9.09
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XXO XXX
8 Doyle, Jenna FR Grand Valley 1.55m 5-01.00 9.09
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
8 Gerig, Addyson SR Hope 1.55m 5-01.00 9.09
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XXO XXX
8 Goyette, Crystal SO Aquinas 1.55m 5-01.00 9.09
1.50 1.55 1.60
P XO XXX
8 Essig, Kaitlin FR Cornerstone 1.55m 5-01.00 9.09
1.50 1.55 1.60
XO XO XXX
8 Bergholz, Shelby FR Aurora 1.55m 5-01.00 9.09
1.50 1.55 1.60
XO O XXX
19 Horstman, Alyssa FR Trinity Chri 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
XO XXX
19 Hatfield, Brianna FR Siena Height 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
XXO XXX
19 Lorton, Deidre FR Davenport 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
XO XXX
19 Rispress, Stacia FR Davenport 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
O XXX
-- Schmidt, Jordyn SO Concordia (W NH
1.50
XXX
-- Staal, Annika SR Calvin NH
1.50
XXX
-- Cure, Hannah FR Aurora NH
1.50
XXX
-- Parker, Ella JR U. of Chicag NH
1.50
XXX
-- Hayes, Hannah JR Aquinas NH
1.50 1.55
P XXX
-- Branigan, Elizabet JR Aurora NH
1.50
XXX
-- Nemitz, Lauren FR Concordia (W NH
1.50
XXX
-- Mount, Kylie JR Grand Valley NH
1.50
XXX
-- Achieng, Mitchel SR Hope NH
1.50
XXX
-- Morrison, Samantha SO Davenport NH
1.50
XXX
-- Veldhorst, Nicole SR Concordia (W NH
1.50
XXX
-- Bredeweg, Hannah JR Hope NH
1.50
XXX
-- Vojacek, Maddy SO Concordia Un NH
1.50
XXX
-- Beringer, Ella FR Grand Valley NH
1.50
XXX
-- VanDeWeg, Rebekah SO Muskegon CC NH
1.50
XXX

Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
High Pit: 3.22m, 3.42m, 3.57m, 3.72m, 3.87m, 4.02m, 4.17m
Low Pit: 2:12m, 2.42m, 2.72m, 3.02m, 3.22m, 3.42m, 3.57m
Vaulters can pick which pit to jump on.
KellyTurfRec: K 4.80m 2013 Jennifer Suhr, Adidas
GVSU Rec: G 4.35m 2014 Kristen Hixson, Grand Valley
4.01m D2A Divison II Auto
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Chorny, Lauren SR UNA 4.20m D2A 13-09.25
4.02 4.20 4.42
XO O XXX
2 Wolfs, Rachael UNA 3.87m 12-08.25
3.72 3.87 4.02
O O XXX
2 Stimmel, Kassidie SO Grand Valley 3.87m 12-08.25
3.72 3.87 4.02
O O XXX
4 Kimes, Ellianne JR Grand Valley J3.87m 12-08.25
3.72 3.87 4.02
O XO XXX
5 Faber, Victoria SO Aquinas 3.72m 12-02.50
3.57 3.72 3.87
O XO XXX
6 Kane, Olivia SR Oakland J3.72m 12-02.50
3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02
XO XO P XXX
6 Fabry, Olivia FR Notre Dame J3.72m 12-02.50
3.22 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87
O XO O XO XXX
8 Garon, Isabel SR U. of Chicag 3.57m 11-08.50
3.02 3.22 3.42 3.57 3.72
O XO O O XXX
9 Kralik, Ema SO Windsor J3.57m 11-08.50
3.22 3.42 3.57 3.72
O O XO XXX
9 Livingston, Carly JR Grand Valley J3.57m 11-08.50
3.57 3.72
XO XXX
11 Caskey, McKenna JR Notre Dame J3.57m 11-08.50
3.42 3.57 3.72
XO XO XXX
11 Campbell, Colleen SO Grand Valley J3.57m 11-08.50
3.22 3.42 3.57 3.72
O XO XO XXX
13 Elmquist, Maddi FR Davenport J3.57m 11-08.50
3.02 3.22 3.42 3.57 3.72
O O XXO XXO XXX
14 Kusler, Megan FR Oakland 3.42m 11-02.50
3.22 3.42 3.57
O XO XXX
15 Rizzo, Christy SO Windsor J3.42m 11-02.50
3.42 3.57
XXO XXX
16 Chlumsky, Alexandr FR Notre Dame 3.22m 10-06.75
3.22 3.42
O XXX
16 TerHaar, Rachel SO U. of Chicag 3.22m 10-06.75
2.72 3.02 3.22 3.42
O O O XXX
16 Guerra, Alexandra JR Grand Valley 3.22m 10-06.75
3.22 3.42
O XXX
19 Branigan, Elizabet JR Aurora J3.22m 10-06.75
3.22 3.42
XO XXX
19 Koch, Kaylee FR Grand Valley J3.22m 10-06.75
3.22 3.42
XO XXX
21 Lampert, Sidney JR U. of Chicag J3.22m 10-06.75
2.72 3.02 3.22 3.42
XO XO XO XXX
22 Varner, Shariden SR Olivet Nazar 3.02m 9-10.75
3.02 3.22
XXO XXX
23 Quinn, Madysin JR Olivet Nazar 2.72m 8-11.00
2.72 3.02
O XXX
23 Pribitkin, Tesa SR U. of Chicag 2.72m 8-11.00
2.72 3.02
O XXX
23 Stam, Karlie SO Windsor 2.72m 8-11.00
2.72 3.02
O XXX
23 Pollington, Kenned SO Aquinas 2.72m 8-11.00
2.72 3.02
O XXX
27 Trent, Miabella JR U. of Chicag J2.72m 8-11.00
2.72 3.02
XO XXX
28 Morrow, Stephany JR Calvin J2.72m 8-11.00
2.12 2.42 2.72 3.02
O XO XO XXX
29 Haupt, Lora FR Concordia Un 2.42m 7-11.25
2.12 2.42 2.72
O O XXX
29 Lunderberg, Anna SR Hope 2.42m 7-11.25
2.42 2.72
O XXX
29 Johnson, Emma SR Hope 2.42m 7-11.25
2.42 2.72
O XXX
32 Winterfeldt, Paige FR Concordia (W J2.42m 7-11.25
2.42 2.72
XO XXX
33 August, Brooke FR Aurora 2.12m 6-11.50
2.12 2.42
O XXX
34 Gowman, Kyria FR Hope J2.12m 6-11.50
2.12 2.42
XO XXX
-- Kulman, Laikyn SO Aquinas NH
3.22
XXX
-- Cano, Yesenia JR Aurora NH
2.42
XXX
-- Eby, Alex SO Davenport NH
3.22
XXX
-- Dolan, Rachel JR Grand Valley NH
3.57
XXX
-- Lane, Lindsay FR Hope NH
2.12
XXX
-- Overbeek, Sara SR Grand Valley NH
3.57
XXX
-- Clarke, Peyton SO Grand Valley NH
3.22
XXX
-- Lam, Lynton JR Windsor NH
3.42
XXX
-- VerPlank, Ashley FR Cornerstone NH
3.02
XXX
-- Sears, Hannah JR Olivet Nazar NH
2.72
XXX
-- Kelly, Myah SO Davenport NH
3.22
XXX
-- Schultz, Kathryn SR Concordia (W NH
2.12
XXX

Women Long Jump
=======================================================================================
Minimum mark 5.10m
First legal jump will be measured.
KellyTurfRec: K 6.07m 2011 Leah Eber(2011), Janelle Perry(2018), Purdue
GVSU Rec: G 6.03m 2002 Icis Charles, Grand Valley
6.13m D2A Divison II Auto
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Whyte, Jehvania SR Northern Ill 5.89m 19-04.00 10
5.89m 5.79m 5.33m PASS PASS PASS
2 Smith, Jazmyn SO Northern Ill 5.83m 19-01.50 8
5.83m 5.62m 5.76m 5.51m FOUL 5.79m
3 Flemington, Katie SR Windsor 5.60m 18-04.50 6
5.60m FOUL 5.52m FOUL 5.58m FOUL
4 Maletich, Isabel SO U. of Chicag 5.54m 18-02.25 4.50
5.54m 5.45m FOUL 5.37m FOUL FOUL
4 Majors, Kenyae JR Northern Ill 5.54m 18-02.25 4.50
5.54m FOUL 5.44m 5.49m FOUL FOUL
6 Forbes, Julia SR Siena Height 5.52m 18-01.50 3
5.45m 5.50m FOUL FOUL 5.52m 5.27m
7 Carroll, Tori FR DePaul 5.50m 18-00.50 2
FOUL 5.50m FOUL 5.15m 5.33m FOUL
8 Lefevere, Robin FR Oakland 5.45m 17-10.75 0.50
5.19m 5.45m 5.33m
8 Riley, Diamond SO Northern Ill 5.45m 17-10.75 0.50
FOUL 5.39m 5.45m 5.36m 5.37m 5.45m
10 Martin, Mary SR U. of Chicag 5.31m 17-05.25
5.31m 5.27m FOUL
11 Mombo, Weajue FR Windsor 5.27m 17-03.50
5.27m FOUL 5.14m
12 Knox, Chloe FR Windsor 5.25m 17-02.75
5.18m 5.20m 5.25m
13 Jones, Alicia FR DePaul 5.24m 17-02.25
FOUL 5.04m 5.24m
14 Sharp, Jernaya SR Notre Dame 5.23m 17-02.00
FOUL 5.05m 5.23m
15 Walker, Briana SO Oakland 5.22m 17-01.50
5.21m 5.22m 5.12m
16 Denbesten, Shaina SR Cornerstone 5.19m 17-00.50
5.12m 5.19m 5.06m
17 Mombo, Weadee FR Windsor 5.17m 16-11.50
3.70m 5.17m FOUL
17 Graham, Kelsey JR Davenport 5.17m 16-11.50
4.92m FOUL 5.17m
19 Branigan, Elizabet JR Aurora 5.14m 16-10.50
5.14m 5.04m ND
20 Brown, Terece JR DePaul 5.11m 16-09.25
4.92m FOUL 5.11m
21 Achieng, Mitchel SR Hope 5.10m 16-08.75
5.10m FOUL FOUL
22 Lahey, Shannon SR Valparaiso 5.02m 16-05.75
FOUL 4.99m 5.02m
23 Han, Shanna SO Aquinas 5.01m 16-05.25
5.01m 4.71m ND
24 Aldana, Esther SO DePaul 4.99m 16-04.50
4.99m ND FOUL
25 Sammour, Zahra FR Concordia Un 4.98m 16-04.25
4.98m FOUL FOUL
26 Schaub, Emily SO Oakland 4.86m 15-11.50
4.86m ND ND
26 Guelzo, Kiley FR Davenport 4.86m 15-11.50
4.86m ND FOUL
28 Brigham, Mackenzie FR Davenport 4.84m 15-10.50
4.84m ND ND
29 Grassel, Isabelle FR Notre Dame 4.83m 15-10.25
4.83m ND ND
29 LaMons, Shaneese FR Oakland 4.83m 15-10.25
4.83m ND ND
31 Bruxvoort, Elizabe FR Grand Valley 4.82m 15-09.75
4.82m ND FOUL
32 Manganiello, Madel SO Olivet Nazar 4.76m 15-07.50
FOUL FOUL 4.76m
33 Rispress, Stacia FR Davenport 4.75m 15-07.00
4.75m FOUL ND
34 Schafer, Emma JR Davenport 4.70m 15-05.00
4.70m ND ND
35 Luedy, Morgan JR Cornerstone 4.65m 15-03.25
4.65m ND ND
36 Schaffer, Sierra FR Wis.-Parksid 4.59m 15-00.75
4.59m ND ND
37 Iheme, Onyinyechi FR Calvin 4.57m 15-00.00
FOUL 4.57m ND
38 Ramsay, Rebecca FR Windsor 4.53m 14-10.50
4.53m ND ND
39 Banks, Alex FR Windsor 4.46m 14-07.75
4.46m ND ND
40 Leuthold, Abigail FR Olivet Nazar 4.44m 14-07.00
4.44m ND FOUL
41 Lycan, Clare JR UNA 4.43m 14-06.50
4.43m FOUL ND
42 Gerig, Addyson SR Hope 4.40m 14-05.25
4.40m ND ND
43 Sanders, Paige SO Oakland 4.37m 14-04.00
PASS 4.37m PASS
44 Davis, Gianna FR Aurora 4.34m 14-03.00
4.34m ND ND
45 Benedict, Claire FR Hope 4.33m 14-02.50
4.33m ND FOUL
46 Sartin, Dejah JR Concordia Un 4.31m 14-01.75
4.31m FOUL ND
47 Rademacher, Olivia JR Oakland 4.22m 13-10.25
4.22m FOUL ND
48 Sestak, Steffanie FR Ferris State 4.14m 13-07.00
4.14m ND ND
49 Dymond, Micah SO Oakland 4.11m 13-06.00
4.11m ND ND
50 Nemitz, Lauren FR Concordia (W 4.09m 13-05.00
4.09m ND FOUL
51 Schultz, Kathryn SR Concordia (W 3.84m 12-07.25
3.84m ND ND
-- Faulkner, Allyson JR Ferris State FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Gibb, Abbey FR Windsor FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 12.74m 2012 Tori Franklin, Michigan State
GVSU Rec: G 11.89m 2002 Icis Charles, Grand Valley
12.55m D2A Divison II Auto
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Brunet, Mandy SO Windsor 12.02m 39-05.25 10
FOUL 11.89m 11.62m FOUL 11.79m 12.02m
2 Obi, Anna SO Grand Valley 11.78m 38-07.75 8
11.27m 11.54m 11.67m 11.71m 11.59m 11.78m
3 Knox, Chloe FR Windsor 11.42m 37-05.75 6
11.23m 11.29m 11.42m 10.88m 11.40m 11.27m
4 Mombo, Weajue FR Windsor 11.27m 36-11.75 5
10.86m 11.27m FOUL FOUL 10.92m FOUL
5 Sammour, Zahra FR Concordia Un 11.01m 36-01.50 4
11.01m 10.81m 10.15m 10.42m 10.29m 10.79m
6 Maletich, Isabel SO U. of Chicag 10.99m 36-00.75 3
FOUL 10.99m FOUL FOUL 10.98m 10.16m
7 Achieng, Mitchel SR Hope 10.97m 36-00.00 2
10.73m 10.45m 10.06m 10.78m 10.77m 10.97m
8 Fitzpatrick, Marga SO U. of Chicag 10.85m 35-07.25 1
10.45m FOUL 10.85m FOUL PASS PASS
9 Leuthold, Abigail FR Olivet Nazar 10.84m 35-06.75
10.84m 10.73m 10.77m 10.53m FOUL 10.21m
10 Denbesten, Shaina SR Cornerstone 10.46m 34-04.00
FOUL 10.46m FOUL
11 Goucher, Alden JR Concordia (W 10.40m 34-01.50
10.35m 10.40m FOUL
12 Ashley, Ra'Dasha SO Oakland 10.34m 33-11.25
9.85m 9.95m 10.34m
13 Gerig, Addyson SR Hope 9.95m 32-07.75
9.95m 9.84m 9.89m
14 Brigham, Mackenzie FR Davenport 9.80m 32-02.00
9.70m 9.80m FOUL
15 Parker, Ella JR U. of Chicag 9.79m 32-01.50
9.45m 9.79m 9.76m
16 Sartin, Dejah JR Concordia Un 9.77m 32-00.75
FOUL 9.77m 9.41m
16 Morrison, Samantha SO Davenport 9.77m 32-00.75
9.50m 9.77m FOUL
18 Callihan, Grace FR Cornerstone 9.44m 30-11.75
9.31m 9.43m 9.44m
19 Veldhorst, Nicole SR Concordia (W 9.42m 30-11.00
9.42m 9.30m 9.38m
20 Bredeweg, Hannah JR Hope 9.26m 30-04.75
8.99m 9.26m 9.13m
21 Graham, Kelsey JR Davenport 8.93m 29-03.75
FOUL FOUL 8.93m
-- Gibb, Abbey FR Windsor FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Gleason, Tabor SO Grand Valley FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Forbes, Julia SR Siena Height FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Shot Put Invite
================================================================================
15.70m D2A Divison II Auto
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Orie, Mackenna FR DePaul 14.64m 48-00.50
FOUL 14.29m 12.22m 14.35m 14.64m 14.44m
2 Robinson, Maddie JR UNA 13.51m 44-04.00
13.51m 13.24m FOUL FOUL 12.99m 13.22m
3 Kursinsky, Jessica JR Northwood (M 13.33m 43-09.00
13.33m 13.20m 12.45m FOUL 13.26m 13.27m
4 Copley, Brianna SO Ferris State 13.29m 43-07.25
12.37m 13.29m FOUL FOUL 12.31m FOUL
5 Goodwin, Bobbie SR Grand Valley 13.24m 43-05.25
13.23m FOUL FOUL 12.94m 13.12m 13.24m
6 Pyles, Elizabeth SO Grand Valley 13.21m 43-04.25
12.83m 13.21m 12.65m FOUL 12.95m 12.53m
7 Gonterman, Katie JR Aurora 13.19m 43-03.25
12.50m 13.19m 12.73m 12.50m FOUL FOUL
8 Christian, Lauren FR Oakland 12.81m 42-00.50
12.74m 12.81m FOUL 12.27m FOUL FOUL
9 Gates, Jade JR DePaul 12.45m 40-10.25
FOUL FOUL 11.42m 12.25m 12.45m FOUL

Women Shot Put
=======================================================================================
Minimum mark 10m
First legal throw will be measured.
KellyTurfRec: K 18.57m 2016 Brittany Smith, Nike
GVSU Rec: G 16.86m 2013 Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley
15.70m D2A Divison II Auto
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Miles, Kindle FR DePaul 12.36m 40-06.75
11.56m 11.59m FOUL FOUL 12.36m
2 Wise, Mikayla FR Oakland 12.06m 39-07.00
11.76m 12.06m 11.88m 11.88m 11.88m 11.37m
2 Curran, Megan JR Concordia (W 12.06m 39-07.00
12.06m 10.50m 12.01m 11.71m 12.01m FOUL
4 Thomas, Shelby FR Windsor 12.03m 39-05.75
11.64m 11.66m 11.57m 11.21m 10.73m 12.03m
5 McLean, Madison FR Windsor 11.56m 37-11.25
11.46m 11.38m 10.99m 10.80m 11.56m 10.58m
6 Edmonds, Hannah SR Cornerstone 11.49m 37-08.50
11.34m 11.09m 11.49m FOUL 11.36m 11.02m
7 Visser, Tanya SO Calvin 11.37m 37-03.75
10.64m 11.03m 11.37m 10.71m 10.05m 10.94m
8 Morris, Rachel SO Davenport 11.28m 37-00.25
9.49m 11.28m FOUL 10.66m 10.35m 10.79m
9 Beltran, Rebecca FR Aquinas 11.25m 36-11.00
10.75m 11.24m 11.17m 11.25m 10.82m 11.07m
10 Elam, Jamia FR Oakland 11.01m 36-01.50
10.41m 11.01m 10.43m
11 Pierce, Michelle JR Valparaiso 10.83m 35-06.50
FOUL 10.83m 10.77m
12 Herweyer, Rachel SO Calvin 10.73m 35-02.50
10.73m 9.99m 10.43m
13 Sielaff, Anna JR Concordia Un 10.66m 34-11.75
10.01m 10.15m 10.66m
14 McCartney, Danni FR Aurora 10.63m 34-10.50
FOUL FOUL 10.63m
15 Clinton, Ciana SO Illinois-Chi 10.55m 34-07.50
10.47m 10.36m 10.55m
16 Dejaynes, Noelle FR DePaul 10.52m 34-06.25
10.52m FOUL FOUL
17 Denbesten, Shaina SR Cornerstone 10.49m 34-05.00
10.49m FOUL 10.45m
18 Urchell, Claire SO Concordia Un 10.44m 34-03.00
FOUL FOUL 10.44m
19 Gaffney, Shannon FR Oakland 10.41m 34-02.00
10.41m FOUL FOUL
20 Ramsey, Taylor SO Northern Ill 10.37m 34-00.25
10.26m 10.37m FOUL
21 Gustad, Jessica SR Grand Valley 10.34m 33-11.25
9.81m 10.21m 10.34m
22 Hall, Courtney FR Olivet Nazar 10.23m 33-06.75
10.22m FOUL 10.23m
23 McCurdy, Megan FR Windsor 10.21m 33-06.00
FOUL 10.21m FOUL
24 Knier, Alyssa SO Concordia (W 10.14m 33-03.25
10.14m FOUL 10.12m
25 Stingily, Fatima JR Northern Ill 10.13m 33-03.00
FOUL FOUL 10.13m
26 Cornwell, Ella FR U. of Chicag 10.12m 33-02.50
9.80m FOUL 10.12m
27 Ledford, Libby FR Davenport 10.05m 32-11.75
FOUL FOUL 10.05m
28 Kemp, Allison JR Concordia Un 10.02m 32-10.50
10.02m 9.96m FOUL
29 Wood, Christina JR Northern Ill 9.48m 31-01.25
9.48m FOUL FOUL
30 Deck, Kelsey FR Aurora 9.14m 30-00.00
9.14m FOUL FOUL
31 Mikolajczak, Laure JR Valparaiso 9.09m 29-10.00
9.09m FOUL FOUL
32 Runyon, Maggie SR Oakland 8.94m 29-04.00
8.94m FOUL FOUL
33 Krulik, Hayley JR Valparaiso 8.92m 29-03.25
FOUL 8.92m FOUL
34 Vandenberg, Alliso JR Calvin 8.89m 29-02.00
8.89m FOUL FOUL
35 Hazel, Genevieve FR Concordia (W 8.52m 27-11.50
8.52m FOUL FOUL
36 Kugel, Amanda FR Concordia (W 8.21m 26-11.25
8.21m FOUL FOUL
37 DeKryger, Kate SO Trinity Chri 8.04m 26-04.50
8.04m FOUL FOUL
38 Overton, Adrianna SO Cornerstone 7.54m 24-09.00
7.54m FOUL FOUL
39 Lostutter, Carolin SO Trinity Chri 5.64m 18-06.00
5.64m FOUL FOUL
-- Dobyns, Jordan FR Aurora FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- VanTubergen, Anna SO Cornerstone FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Hibbler, Molly SO Calvin FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Weight Throw
=======================================================================================
Minimum mark 11.00m
First legal throw will be measured.
KellyTurfRec: K 22.54m 2011 Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois
GVSU Rec: G 21.50m 2013 Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley
19.99m D2A Divison II Auto
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Mikolajczak, Laure JR Valparaiso 16.60m 54-05.50 10
15.78m 16.60m 16.40m FOUL 16.47m 15.78m
2 Heide, Hannah SO Grand Valley 15.82m 51-11.00 8
15.35m 15.82m 15.62m 15.53m 15.41m 15.40m
3 Ezell, Taky SO Northwood (M 15.81m 51-10.50 6
15.81m FOUL 15.16m FOUL FOUL 14.28m
4 Kurowski, Katrina FR Grand Valley 15.24m 50-00.00 5
14.46m 14.73m 14.62m 14.56m 14.53m 15.24m
5 VerHill, Waverly SO Calvin 15.21m 49-11.00 4
13.25m 14.68m FOUL 15.21m 14.08m FOUL
6 Edmonds, Hannah SR Cornerstone 14.98m 49-01.75 3
FOUL 14.98m FOUL 13.06m 13.15m FOUL
7 Krulik, Hayley JR Valparaiso 14.94m 49-00.25 2
14.11m FOUL 14.59m FOUL FOUL 14.94m
8 Mustapha, Raba JR Windsor 14.69m 48-02.50 1
14.69m FOUL FOUL 14.30m 14.17m FOUL
9 Orie, Mackenna FR DePaul 14.55m 47-09.00
13.93m 14.55m 14.39m FOUL FOUL 14.17m
10 Curran, Megan JR Concordia (W 14.52m 47-07.75
14.52m 13.19m 14.34m
11 Ballard, Bailey JR Aquinas 14.42m 47-03.75
FOUL 14.42m 14.34m
12 Stephayn, Emma FR Ferris State 14.28m 46-10.25
14.10m FOUL 14.28m
13 Gonterman, Katie JR Aurora 14.22m 46-08.00
14.10m 14.08m 14.22m
14 Robinson, Maddie JR UNA 14.09m 46-02.75
14.09m 14.04m FOUL
15 Garza, Cassandra JR Concordia Un 14.02m 46-00.00
14.02m 13.46m FOUL
16 Elam, Jamia FR Oakland 13.96m 45-09.75
13.59m 13.36m 13.96m
17 Russcher, Emily SR Cornerstone 13.57m 44-06.25
12.45m 12.35m 13.57m
18 Pierce, Michelle JR Valparaiso 13.53m 44-04.75
13.33m 12.84m 13.53m
19 Centella, Megan SO Aurora 13.45m 44-01.50
12.44m 13.45m FOUL
20 Stingily, Fatima JR Northern Ill 13.32m 43-08.50
12.06m 13.32m 12.72m
21 Gadawski, Kimberly SR Concordia Un 13.07m 42-10.75
FOUL FOUL 13.07m
22 Hall, Courtney FR Olivet Nazar 12.93m 42-05.25
12.93m 12.56m 12.40m
23 Morris, Rachel SO Davenport 12.92m 42-04.75
11.56m 12.92m 12.15m
24 VanTubergen, Anna SO Cornerstone 12.86m 42-02.25
11.52m 12.23m 12.86m
25 Jewell, Morgan SR Aquinas 12.79m 41-11.50
12.79m 12.68m 12.74m
26 Visser, Tanya SO Calvin 12.65m 41-06.00
FOUL 12.65m 11.43m
27 Hibbler, Molly SO Calvin 12.55m 41-02.25
11.65m 12.32m 12.55m
28 Kemp, Allison JR Concordia Un 12.39m 40-07.75
12.39m FOUL 11.44m
29 Lee, Ally SR Trinity Chri 12.10m 39-08.50
11.87m 12.10m 11.88m
30 Dejaynes, Noelle FR DePaul 11.97m 39-03.25
11.53m 11.22m 11.97m
31 Runyon, Maggie SR Oakland 11.89m 39-00.25
11.89m FOUL x
32 Wise, Mikayla FR Oakland 11.69m 38-04.25
11.49m 11.64m 11.69m
33 Urchell, Claire SO Concordia Un 11.51m 37-09.25
11.51m 10.73m 11.37m
34 Antonelli, Grace FR Oakland 11.49m 37-08.50
11.49m FOUL FOUL
35 Martin, Rakeya JR Aurora 11.46m 37-07.25
11.46m 11.39m 10.65m
36 Edgar, Shekira SO Aquinas 11.36m 37-03.25
11.36m 11.07m FOUL
37 Greer, Maria SR Valparaiso 11.28m 37-00.25
FOUL 11.28m FOUL
38 McCartney, Danni FR Aurora 11.18m 36-08.25
9.85m FOUL 11.18m
39 Colgrove, Danielle SO Davenport 11.02m 36-02.00
10.80m 11.02m
40 Christian, Lauren FR Oakland 10.98m 36-00.25
10.98m FOUL 10.92m
41 Ledford, Libby FR Davenport 10.73m 35-02.50
10.73m FOUL x
42 Woods, Kelsey SO Concordia Un 10.70m 35-01.25
10.70m
43 Cornwell, Ella FR U. of Chicag 10.56m 34-07.75
FOUL FOUL 10.56m
44 Gaffney, Shannon FR Oakland 10.35m 33-11.50
10.35m FOUL x
44 McCurdy, Megan FR Windsor 10.35m 33-11.50
10.35m FOUL x
46 Murray, Colleen JR Olivet Nazar 10.22m 33-06.50
FOUL 10.22m FOUL
47 Ediger, Annaka JR Calvin 10.16m 33-04.00
FOUL 10.16m FOUL
48 Beltran, Rebecca FR Aquinas 10.05m 32-11.75
FOUL FOUL 10.05m
49 Sielaff, Anna JR Concordia Un 9.95m 32-07.75
9.95m FOUL x
50 Whitaker, Paige FR Aquinas 9.87m 32-04.75
9.87m x x
51 Dobyns, Jordan FR Aurora 9.83m 32-03.00
FOUL 9.83m x
52 DeKryger, Kate SO Trinity Chri 9.23m 30-03.50
9.23m FOUL x
53 Kukuruzovic, Simon FR Windsor 8.87m 29-01.25
8.87m FOUL
54 Deck, Kelsey FR Aurora 8.80m 28-10.50
8.80m x x
55 McGarry-Costello, FR Aquinas 8.70m 28-06.50
8.70m x
56 Kugel, Amanda FR Concordia (W 7.67m 25-02.00
7.67m FOUL
57 Hazel, Genevieve FR Concordia (W 7.62m 25-00.00
7.62m FOUL FOUL
58 Overton, Adrianna SO Cornerstone 7.35m 24-01.50
FOUL FOUL 7.35m
-- Knier, Alyssa SO Concordia (W FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Lostutter, Carolin SO Trinity Chri FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Stiel, Kylie JR Windsor FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Weight Throw Invite
================================================================================
19.99m D2A Divison II Auto
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Robinson-Mitchell, Frane SO Grand Valley 19.23m 63-01.25
18.07m 18.46m 18.62m 18.48m 19.23m 18.08m
2 Goodwin, Bobbie SR Grand Valley 19.22m 63-00.75
FOUL 18.30m FOUL FOUL FOUL 19.22m
3 Gates, Jade JR DePaul 18.92m 62-01.00
17.87m FOUL 18.48m 18.45m 18.92m FOUL
4 Essemiah, Judith SO Grand Valley 17.82m 58-05.75
16.69m 17.16m 17.21m 17.82m 17.28m 17.36m
5 Schumaker, Jenna SR Davenport 16.96m 55-07.75
FOUL 16.71m 16.76m 16.96m 16.53m FOUL
6 Chouinard, Rebecca SR DePaul 16.72m 54-10.25
15.32m 15.42m 16.32m 16.72m 15.80m 16.42m
7 Marvin, Jessica JR Northwood (M 16.51m 54-02.00
15.47m 16.11m FOUL FOUL 15.99m 16.51m
8 Ocon, Jocelyn SR Aurora 16.09m 52-09.50
15.11m 15.69m FOUL 15.87m 16.09m 15.64m
9 Cyriax, Gabriell JR Oakland 15.75m 51-08.25
14.83m 14.81m FOUL FOUL FOUL 15.75m

Men 60 Meter Dash Qualifying
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Rempillo, Justin SR Windsor 7.14q 1
2 Freeman, Justin UNA 7.17q 5
3 Leahy, Paul JR Concordia (W 7.21q 5
4 Gist-Holden, Hailey SR HGH Sports 7.25q 5
5 Stump, Brian SO Aquinas 7.28q 4
6 Burk, Dalton FR Illinois-Chi 7.28q 7
7 Abdullahi, Yussuf FR Aquinas 7.29q 4
8 Woghiren, Joshua SO Windsor 7.30q 3
9 Sepulveda, Lukas FR Valparaiso 7.31q 1
9 Stallworth, Aaron JR Aurora 7.31q 3
11 Anderson, Brandon SO Hope 7.32 4
12 Sholl, Johnathon JR Oakland 7.33 6
13 Barnett, Clint SO Grand Valley 7.33 3
14 Vazquez, Juan FR Davenport 7.35 3
15 Beckon, Austin FR Illinois-Chi 7.35 6
16 Abdiyow, Abdulahi SO Aquinas 7.35 4
16 Rudelich, Peter JR Aurora 7.35 7
18 Novak, Chase SO Oakland 7.35 3
19 Williamson, Keenan FR Northwood (M 7.37 2
20 Allen, Taylor SR Valparaiso 7.37 7
21 Mansfield, Tyler SO Grand Valley 7.38 4
22 Hardy, Emari JR Hope 7.39 2
23 Reed, Gabriel SO Illinois-Chi 7.45 1
24 Sanders, Antonio FR Concordia Un 7.45 6
25 Sekuloski, Benjamin SR Valparaiso 7.49 5
25 Hesman, Nathan SR Windsor 7.49 6
27 Winder, Karl SO Windsor 7.49 1
28 Hammel-Brown, Zach SR Davenport 7.50 2
29 Ergas, Khadeil SR Aurora 7.53 6
30 Howard, Adam SR Hope 7.53 6
31 Baker, Devin FR Windsor 7.55 5
32 Herring, Tommy SO Davenport 7.58 7
33 Burcham, Leighton FR Aurora 7.61 2
34 Gonzalez, Isaiah SO Roosevelt 7.63 4
35 Cesar, Justus JR Windsor 7.66 6
36 Doherty, Thomas FR Wis.-Parksid 7.67 4
37 Hughes, Brian SO Valparaiso 7.67 1
38 Mackall, Gray SR U. of Chicag 7.69 6
39 Philip, Nithin FR Oakland 7.69 5
40 Tousana, Trevor FR Illinois-Chi 7.70 5
41 Barber, Sean SR Illinois-Chi 7.72 5
42 Urrea, Juan FR Concordia Un 7.79 4
43 Kaufman, Alex FR Muskegon CC 7.82 3
44 Diaz, Josue SR Roosevelt 7.84 4
45 Wilson, Brandon FR Wis.-Parksid 7.87 7
46 Gildersleeve, Jerrette FR Concordia Un 7.88 6
47 Finley, Sean SR Trinity Chri 8.00 2
48 Reeves, Taylor SO Hope 8.17 7
49 Warren-Billings, Deyonsh FR Muskegon CC 8.27 1
50 Lams, Jacob JR Concordia Un 8.60 3
-- Clark, David JR Hope FS 2

Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 6.55 2014 Adam Harris, Guyana
GVSU Rec: G 6.81 2016 Lawson Bright-Mitchell, Grand Valley
6.72 D2A Divison II Auto
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================================
1 Phillips, Mason JR Northwood (M 6.89Q 3
2 Price, Xzavia SO Northwood (M 6.95Q 1
3 Bent, Christopher SR Northwood (M 6.99Q 4
4 Steward, Jeremy JR Wis.-Parksid 7.08Q 2
5 McIntyre, Malcolm SO Oakland 7.04q 3
6 Drake, Sheldon SR Oakland 7.07q 1
7 Darling, Max FR Grand Valley 7.09q 3
8 Wolz, Justin SR Olivet Nazar 7.09q 4 7.087
9 Harris, Tracker JR Olivet Nazar 7.09q 4 7.083
10 Holmes, Junias SO Oakland 7.11 1
11 Wright, Montez FR Aurora 7.14 2
11 Hansen, Wilson SO U. of Chicag 7.14 1
13 Freeman, Justin UNA 7.15 1
14 Steward, Justin FR Wis.-Parksid 7.17 3
15 Haye, Akeem SR Aurora 7.18 3
16 Outlaw, Napoleon JR Oakland 7.19 2
17 Derr, Korey SR Hope 7.20 4
18 Burk, Dalton FR Illinois-Chi 7.22 1
19 Rempillo, Justin SR Windsor 7.23 2
20 Leahy, Paul JR Concordia (W 7.23 4
21 Reid, Nike JR U. of Chicag 7.24 3 7.235
21 Woghiren, Joshua SO Windsor 7.24 3 7.231
23 Mahabir, Ryan FR Windsor 7.26 4
24 Gist-Holden, Hailey SR HGH Sports 7.27 4
25 Prudhomme, Cyrus SO Aquinas 7.27 1
26 Abdullahi, Yussuf FR Aquinas 7.29 3
27 Edwards, Ethan SR Aurora 7.30 2
28 Nellum, Marcus JR Oakland 7.32 2
29 Davy, Nic FR Wis.-Parksid 7.34 2
30 Stump, Brian SO Aquinas 7.36 2
31 Stallworth, Aaron JR Aurora 7.38 1
32 Miller, Tyson SR U. of Chicag 7.41 4
33 Sepulveda, Lukas FR Valparaiso 7.42 2
34 Esteves, Bronson JR Wis.-Parksid 7.99 1

Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 6.55 2014 Adam Harris, Guyana
GVSU Rec: G 6.81 2016 Lawson Bright-Mitchell, Grand Valley
6.72 D2A Divison II Auto
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
1 Phillips, Mason JR Northwood (M 6.85 10
2 Price, Xzavia SO Northwood (M 6.88 8
3 Steward, Jeremy JR Wis.-Parksid 6.93 6
4 Bent, Christopher SR Northwood (M 6.94 5
5 Harris, Tracker JR Olivet Nazar 7.01 4
6 McIntyre, Malcolm SO Oakland 7.02 3
7 Darling, Max FR Grand Valley 7.07 2
8 Wolz, Justin SR Olivet Nazar 7.09 1
9 Drake, Sheldon SR Oakland 7.11

Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 21.16 2012 Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois
GVSU Rec: G 21.62 2014 Sean Wells, Grand Valley
21.21 D2A Divison II Auto
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================================
1 Bent, Christopher SR Northwood (M 21.76 1 10
2 Williams, Jimmie JR Oakland 21.94 1 8
3 Grady, Colin SO Davenport 22.49 2 6
4 Holmes, Junias SO Oakland 22.50 2 5
5 Wright, Montez FR Aurora 22.64 6 4
6 Cole, Kolani JR DePaul 22.70 1 3
7 Wolz, Justin SR Olivet Nazar 22.71 2 1.50
7 Hansen, Wilson SO U. of Chicag 22.71 1 1.50
9 Steward, Jeremy JR Wis.-Parksid 22.75 1
10 Mahabir, Ryan FR Windsor 22.77 4
11 Pigeon, Jacob JR Wis.-Parksid 22.77 3
12 Darling, Max FR Grand Valley 22.81 4
13 Miller, Tyson SR U. of Chicag 22.92 3
14 Steward, Justin FR Wis.-Parksid 22.97 2
15 Hamlet, Austin SR Northwood (M 23.02 4
16 Haye, Akeem SR Aurora 23.03 3
17 Barnett, Clint SO Grand Valley 23.04 8
18 Burk, Dalton FR Illinois-Chi 23.07 5
19 Woghiren, Joshua SO Windsor 23.11 5
20 Allen, Taylor SR Valparaiso 23.17 3
21 Reid, Nike JR U. of Chicag 23.24 9
22 Sepulveda, Lukas FR Valparaiso 23.28 9
23 Holmes-Powell, Jai SO Northwood (M 23.36 11
23 Henderson, Kiandre SR Wis.-Parksid 23.36 5
25 Mansfield, Tyler SO Grand Valley 23.37 3
26 Horton, Satchel SR Aquinas 23.39 6
27 Ellis, Brandon SR Concordia Un 23.43 9
28 Grimaldo, Oscar FR Olivet Nazar 23.49 9
29 Ward, Thomas FR Windsor 23.50 5
30 Thomas, Tyrique SR Concordia Un 23.53 12
31 Ealy, Elijah FR Aquinas 23.54 7
32 Abdullahi, Yussuf FR Aquinas 23.57 10
33 Williams, Markael FR Oakland 23.58 12
34 Williamson, Keenan FR Northwood (M 23.62 5
35 Sandstedt, Jack FR Davenport 23.62 11
36 Vos, Matthew SO Calvin 23.63 6
37 Morrison, Nick SO Northwood (M 23.66 2
38 Edwards, Ethan SR Aurora 23.69 9
39 Spranger, Samual SR Concordia (W 23.73 4
40 Moreman, Thomas FR Grand Valley 23.74 5
41 Vazquez, Juan FR Davenport 23.75 13
42 Beckon, Austin FR Illinois-Chi 23.79 19
43 Field, Matt SR Davenport 23.90 8
44 Tousana, Trevor FR Illinois-Chi 23.91 19
45 Casteel-Payne, She SR Concordia Un 23.92 13
46 Armand, Xavier FR UNA 23.96 13
47 Barber, Sean SR Illinois-Chi 23.97 8
48 Trumble, Nathaniel SO Hope 23.98 11
49 Reed, Gabriel SO Illinois-Chi 23.99 7
50 Ergas, Khadeil SR Aurora 24.02 10
51 Kirkwood, Tyler SR Grand Valley 24.04 8
52 Hughes, Brian SO Valparaiso 24.04 12
53 Mackall, Gray SR U. of Chicag 24.07 11
54 Abdiyow, Abdulahi SO Aquinas 24.08 14
55 Brosman, Nick SR Aurora 24.15 14
56 Stallworth, Aaron JR Aurora 24.18 11
57 Woywod, Max JR Concordia Un 24.18 14
58 McHugh, David SO Hope 24.20 16
59 Philip, Nithin FR Oakland 24.25 15
60 Feldpausch, Travis FR Ferris State 24.36 9
61 Clem, Grady FR Illinois-Chi 24.38 14
62 Mays, Jarrell FR Aurora 24.43 16
63 Gee, Harold SO Calvin 24.44 13
64 Butler, Elijah FR Trinity Chri 24.45 8
65 O'Loughlin, Dillon SO U. of Chicag 24.49 8
66 Little, Roosevelt FR Davenport 24.62 17
67 Hammond, Cater FR Calvin 24.62 16
68 Marshall, Andrew JR Cornerstone 24.70 10
69 Salvador, Andres SO Concordia Un 25.03 15
70 Wilson, Brandon FR Wis.-Parksid 25.10 14
71 Gee, Nathaniel FR Calvin 25.12 19
72 Kaufman, Alex FR Muskegon CC 25.29 18
73 Teverbaugh, Eric FR Aurora 25.33 20
74 Van Denend, Dylan SO Trinity Chri 25.43 20
75 Lopez, Austin SO Concordia (W 25.44 17
76 Petry, Jurrone JR Trinity Chri 25.45 10
77 Stravers, Colin JR Trinity Chri 25.50 17
78 Finley, Sean SR Trinity Chri 25.77 18
79 Hayes, Harrison FR Ferris State 25.80 16
80 Rozeveld, Chase FR Trinity Chri 26.01 20
81 Gildersleeve, Jerr FR Concordia Un 26.20 15
82 Graff, Kyle FR Trinity Chri 26.28 20
83 Urrea, Juan FR Concordia Un 26.38 15
84 Braak, Samuel SO Calvin 26.38 16
85 Zahrt, Isaac FR Concordia (W 26.58 18
86 Viramontes, Adair FR Robert Morri 26.73 19
87 Reeves, Taylor SO Hope 27.23 18
88 Powell, Jonah FR Calvin 27.36 19
89 Cobbs, Zedrick JR Roosevelt 27.53 20
90 Lams, Jacob JR Concordia Un 28.17 18

Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 46.76 2016 Tyler Brown, Eastern Michigan
GVSU Rec: G 48.04 2014 Nathaniel Hammersmith, Grand Valley
47.19 D2A Divison II Auto
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================================
1 Williams, Jimmie JR Oakland 48.00 1 10
2 Cheatham, Edward SR Notre Dame 49.12 1 8
3 Pigeon, Jacob JR Wis.-Parksid 49.28 1 6
4 Sekuloski, Benjami SR Valparaiso 50.52 2 5
5 Menapace, Ben SO Ferris State 50.88 3 4
6 Young, Josh FR Aquinas 50.89 2 3
7 Kudera, Justin FR Oakland 50.89 12 2
8 Hodel, Ethan SO Olivet Nazar 50.92 4 1
9 Sholl, Johnathon JR Oakland 51.03 2
10 Cesar, Justus JR Windsor 51.12 4
11 Spranger, Samual SR Concordia (W 51.26 1
12 Daggett, Emanuel JR Valparaiso 51.30 4
13 Cossio, Luis SO Notre Dame 51.31 2
14 Winder, Karl SO Windsor 51.33 4
15 Dobrydney, Joseph FR Notre Dame 51.41 2
16 St. Romain, Nate JR Windsor 51.42 3
17 Martone, Nicholas JR Roosevelt 51.45 7
18 Stubbs, Jahari FR Illinois-Chi 51.79 4
19 Ellis, Brandon SR Concordia Un 51.87 5
20 Alberdi, David JR Grand Valley 51.90 4
21 Davis, Julian FR DePaul 51.92 5
22 Davy, Nic FR Wis.-Parksid 51.95 3
23 Grigsby, Jaylen FR DePaul 52.06 6
24 Sleep, Tanner SR Windsor 52.09 5
25 Dow, Drew SO Hope 52.11 5
26 Graham, Collin FR Davenport 52.14 5
27 Butler, Elijah FR Trinity Chri 52.37 8
28 McHugh, David SO Hope 52.47 8
29 Paintsil, Elliott SR U. of Chicag 52.48 3
30 Bellows, Kalob SO Grand Valley 52.48 6
31 Woywod, Max JR Concordia Un 52.61 10
32 Barber, Sean SR Illinois-Chi 52.76 8
33 Holmes-Powell, Jai SO Northwood (M 52.83 6
34 Armand, Xavier FR UNA 52.91 9
35 Brightmon, Wesley FR Cornerstone 52.92 13
36 Prohl, Christian SO Concordia (W 53.01 10
37 Casteel-Payne, She SR Concordia Un 53.04 6
38 Trumble, Nathaniel SO Hope 53.07 9
39 Tousana, Trevor FR Illinois-Chi 53.18 6
40 Burk, Dalton FR Illinois-Chi 53.35 12
41 Bruni, Thomas GVSU Track C 53.44 9
42 Clark, JayQuan SO Cornerstone 53.49 7
43 Lincoln, Jackson SO Cornerstone 53.61 9
44 Brosman, Nick SR Aurora 53.95 10
45 Barberini, Michael FR Wis.-Parksid 53.96 7
46 Reed, Gabriel SO Illinois-Chi 54.01 7
47 Alvarez, Lorenzo FR Robert Morri 54.03 13
48 Fortener, Zack JR Valparaiso 54.07 8
49 Woolum, Nathaniel FR Hope 54.38 5
50 Williams, Logan FR Ferris State 54.40 6
51 Stout, Will FR Illinois-Chi 54.45 12
52 Tischendorf, Dane FR Concordia (W 55.13 11
53 Hasselbrook, Preus JR Concordia (W 55.19 10
54 Rogers, Evan SO Illinois-Chi 55.28 9
55 Pope, Chory GVSU Track C 55.53 10
56 Petry, Jurrone JR Trinity Chri 55.55 7
57 Manongo, Moses FR Cornerstone 55.64 12
58 Furman, Jared FR Wis.-Parksid 56.25 10
59 Stravers, Colin JR Trinity Chri 56.94 11
60 Salvador, Andres SO Concordia Un 57.26 11
61 Gonzalez, Isaiah SO Roosevelt 57.27 12
62 Keltsch, Dustin FR Hope 58.22 13
63 Duvvuru, Ashish FR Hope 59.34 11
64 Viramontes, Adair FR Robert Morri 1:01.21 13
65 Cobbs, Zedrick JR Roosevelt 1:03.49 11

Men 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1:17.14 2012 Declan Murray, Loyola (Ill.)
GVSU Rec: G 1:19.77 2009 Todd Schuster, Grand Valley
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lee, Ben FR DePaul 1:19.34 1 10
2 Morse, Josiah SO Northwood (M 1:19.36 1 8
3 Fuerst, Noah FR UNA 1:20.34 1 6
4 MacGregor, Matthew SR Aquinas 1:20.50 1 5
5 Paterson, Mitchell SR Windsor 1:20.51 1 4
6 Harding, Grayson SR Aquinas 1:21.28 1 3
7 McLaughlin, Matt JR Grand Valley 1:22.53 1 2
8 Sellers, Brandon JR Border City 1:23.30 1 1
9 Rice, Zachary SR Olivet Nazar 1:23.86 2
10 Tavangar, Kiyan JR U. of Chicag 1:24.02 2
11 Hedrick, Parker FR UNA 1:24.27 2
12 Morse, Robert JR Aquinas 1:24.46 3
13 Cooley, Jeremiah JR Aurora 1:24.62 2
14 McGee, Connor JR Aquinas 1:24.90 2
15 Egli, Derrick JR Grand Valley 1:24.93 2
16 Previdi, Joe SR U. of Chicag 1:24.94 2
17 Alvesteffer, Oliver FR UNA 1:25.00 3
18 DeGrace, Brayden FR Windsor 1:25.65 3
19 Milarch, Tristan JR Aquinas 1:25.80 2
20 Jesser, John FR DePaul 1:25.80 2
21 Lesley, Paul JR Illinois-Chi 1:26.12 2
22 Haran, William SR Aquinas 1:26.61 1
23 Lame, Dylan SO Aquinas 1:26.85 3
24 Johnson, Ethan FR UNA 1:26.87 2
25 Kauerauf, Luke JR Olivet Nazar 1:27.53 2
26 Owens, Jabari FR U. of Chicag 1:27.62 3
27 Evans, Connor SR Notre Dame R 1:28.33 3
28 Otterbach, Bryce SR Valparaiso 1:29.06 4
29 Stamatopolous, Christoph JR Hope 1:29.77 4
30 Hunter, Ross SO Cornerstone 1:29.91 3
31 Calvillo, Martin SR Aquinas 1:31.02 4
32 Kennedy, John SO Trinity Chri 1:31.13 3
33 Dowdy, Drake FR Concordia Un 1:31.48 4
34 Krygsheld, Nathan JR Trinity Chri 1:32.71 3
35 Hildenbrand, Blake SO Cornerstone 1:33.10 4
36 Miller, Andrew SR Trinity Chri 1:34.29 3
37 Bruinius, James JR Trinity Chri 1:34.32 4
38 Butts, Jacob FR Davenport 1:34.43 4
39 Reppmann, Tony FR Trinity Chri 1:41.63 4
40 Beltran, Jose SR Trinity Chri 1:41.65 4
41 Garcia, Richard SO Aurora 1:52.75 4

Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1:46.52 2014 Drew Windle, Ashland
GVSU Rec: G 1:49.05 2014 Ethan Barnes, Grand Valley
1:49.49 D2A Divison II Auto
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================================
1 Bruno, Alexander SR Valparaiso 1:52.93 1 10
2 Hannam, Cole JR Windsor 1:53.11 1 8
3 Bashqawi, Alex SR Illinois-Chi 1:54.44 1 6
4 Domagalski, Jacob SR Grand Valley 1:55.40 1 5
5 DeWeerd, Caleb JR Trinity Chri 1:56.01 1 4
6 Kloss, Jeremy FR UNA 1:56.26 2 3
7 Sanford, Alexander JR Grand Valley 1:56.53 1 2
8 Shine, Will JR U. of Chicag 1:56.64 2 1
9 Veloz Bonilla, Ign SO Valparaiso 1:57.03 2
10 Ahlers, Chris JR DePaul 1:57.56 1
11 Harrell III, Willi FR Oakland 1:58.34 2
12 Schellenberg, Cale SR Olivet Nazar 1:58.36 2
13 Black, Ronald SR Valparaiso 1:58.99 2
14 Hoffman, Nicholas SO Hope 1:59.11 3
15 Haviland, Dillan SO UNA 1:59.44 2
16 Hylen, Ben FR Aquinas 2:00.08 3
17 Hernandez, Jacob SO Aurora 2:00.39 3
18 Foley, Gannon JR Aquinas 2:00.49 4
19 VanderPloeg, Lucas FR Calvin 2:00.69 4
20 Hergenreder, Ty SR Hope 2:00.73 3
21 Rothera, Jacob Windsor 2:00.80 2
22 Carothers, Eric FR Valparaiso 2:00.85 2
23 Corcoran-Miller, N SO Oakland 2:01.01 3
24 Hamilton, Ethan FR Ferris State 2:01.33 3
25 Jones, Aidan FR Hope 2:02.04 4
26 MacGeorge, Nichola SR Aquinas 2:02.57 4
27 Polak, Thomas FR Oakland 2:02.66 5
28 Lim, Nathan JR Illinois-Chi 2:02.68 3
29 Barnes, Ethan UNA 2:02.78 1
30 Neri, Nicholas JR Windsor 2:02.94 5
31 TenPas, Derek SO Calvin 2:03.03 4
32 Vanderhei, Noah SO Valparaiso 2:03.14 3
33 Wallace, Joe GVSU Track C 2:03.37 3
34 Fair, Jacob JR Aquinas 2:04.21 6
35 Lewis, Tyler SR Cornerstone 2:04.28 4
36 Peterson, Kendrick SR UNA 2:04.56 5
37 Deneen, Brendan FR Ferris State 2:04.61 4
38 Wojcik, Ken SO Aquinas 2:04.71 4
39 Ostoin, Zach FR Muskegon CC 2:04.98 5
40 Jansma, Jonathan SO Calvin 2:06.10 5
41 Martone, Nicholas JR Roosevelt 2:06.76 6
42 Alvarez, Lorenzo FR Robert Morri 2:07.07 7
43 Peterson, Ben SO Aquinas 2:07.20 6
44 Gutwein, Maxwell FR Hope 2:07.28 5
45 Collins, Caden SO Hope 2:07.35 6
46 Jones, Clayton SO Aquinas 2:07.88 6
47 Clemens, Connor FR Aquinas 2:08.02 6
48 Gaytan, Brandon SO Roosevelt 2:08.04 6
49 Reimink, Logan SO Ferris State 2:08.08 5
50 Wigutow, Zeke JR Notre Dame R 2:08.12 5
51 Baas, Aiden FR Calvin 2:08.53 5
52 Robinette, Riley SO Notre Dame R 2:08.72 6
53 Izewski, Nathaniel JR Valparaiso 2:08.83 5
54 Mauer, Nathan SR Aquinas 2:08.85 6
55 Ghidoni, Kolin SO Ferris State 2:09.07 4
56 Yaworski, Andrew SO Ferris State 2:09.37 5
57 Platte, Bryce SO Aquinas 2:09.70 6
58 Dooley, Noah SO Davenport 2:09.86 6
59 Brines, Matthew FR Aquinas 2:10.77 7
60 Ruffolo, Peter FR Hope 2:12.92 7
61 Boshoven, Chase GVSU Track C 2:12.95 7
62 Oviedo, Daniel SO Aquinas 2:14.27 7
63 Schermerhorn, Mark FR Notre Dame R 2:15.66 7
64 Reynolds, Parker FR Muskegon CC 2:16.92 7
65 Cruz, Ernan SO Robert Morri 2:21.47 7
66 Hatcher, Simon FR Concordia Un 2:35.78 7

Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 4:00.46 2013 Zach Dahleen, Southern Illinois
GVSU Rec: G 4:06.42 2016 Wuoi Mach, Grand Valley
4:02.22 D2A Divison II Auto
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================================
1 Bruno, Alexander SR Valparaiso 4:08.97 1 10
2 Kloss, Jeremy FR UNA 4:13.16 1 8
3 Meyer, Wesley SR Olivet Nazar 4:13.99 1 6
4 Bashqawi, Alex SR Illinois-Chi 4:14.89 1 5
5 Smith, Joshua UNA 4:14.94 1 4
6 Myers, Henry SO U. of Chicag 4:16.91 1 3
7 Futter, Caleb FR UNA 4:17.45 1 2
8 Aldrich, Zane SO Northwood (M 4:17.57 1 1
9 Eves, Brock JR Wis.-Parksid 4:19.54 1
10 Kiedrowski, Zach SR Wis.-Parksid 4:19.60 1
11 Veloz Bonilla, Ign SO Valparaiso 4:19.89 1
12 Hoffman, Nicholas SO Hope 4:20.32 2
13 Smith, Aden UNA 4:21.61 1
14 Nummer, George FR UNA 4:23.28 2
15 Fair, Jacob JR Aquinas 4:23.65 3
16 Foley, Gannon JR Aquinas 4:23.74 2
17 Chittenden, Cy FR U. of Chicag 4:23.89 2
18 Figueira, Val SO U. of Chicag 4:24.32 2
19 Knanishu, Shane SO DePaul 4:25.44 2
20 Zilles, Josh SR Windsor 4:25.59 1
21 Kates, Andrew SR U. of Chicag 4:25.77 2
22 Hylen, Andrew FR UNA 4:26.03 2
23 Maton, Drey FR Illinois-Chi 4:26.54 3
24 Munyan, John JR Olivet Nazar 4:26.86 3
25 Starr, Gezahegn UNA 4:27.12 1
26 Boyd, Brandon FR Northwood (M 4:27.24 3
27 Carothers, Eric FR Valparaiso 4:27.31 2
28 Vruggink, Nate FR Cornerstone 4:27.38 3
29 Woltjer, Owen JR Cornerstone 4:27.86 2
30 Lim, Nathan JR Illinois-Chi 4:28.48 3
31 Corcoran-Miller, N SO Oakland 4:29.38 3
32 Koenning, Tim SR U. of Chicag 4:29.56 3
33 Allen, Michael JR Northwood (M 4:29.63 1
34 Masterson, Sean JR Wis.-Parksid 4:31.05 3
35 Lemke, Mark FR Illinois-Chi 4:31.08 4
36 Ismond, Morrison SO Calvin 4:31.23 2
37 Jones, Clayton SO Aquinas 4:31.71 4
38 Polak, Thomas FR Oakland 4:32.14 3
39 Mancillas-Finnerty SR Northwood (M 4:32.23 1
40 Masterson, Blain JR Wis.-Parksid 4:32.28 4
41 Romero, Ramon SO Wis.-Parksid 4:32.37 3
42 Melling, Landon SO Oakland 4:33.01 2
43 Egli, Derrick JR Grand Valley 4:33.20 2
44 Schafer, Seth FR Northwood (M 4:33.34 3
45 Anderson, Anthony JR Wis.-Parksid 4:33.52 4
46 Hastings, Xander FR U. of Chicag 4:33.54 3
47 Rivers, Nehemiah FR Illinois-Chi 4:35.18 3
48 Skucas, Martin JR Illinois-Chi 4:35.86 2
49 Nelson, Hunter SO Davenport 4:35.98 4
50 Poth, Eric JR Northwood (M 4:36.17 2
51 Norton, Will JR U. of Chicag 4:36.76 2
52 Mathes, Ryan JR Trinity Chri 4:36.86 4
53 Izewski, Nathaniel JR Valparaiso 4:37.48 4
54 Wallace, Joe GVSU Track C 4:37.70 4
55 Gutwein, Maxwell FR Hope 4:38.36 4
56 Moore, TJ FR Davenport 4:38.94 4
57 Dobrescu, Andrew SO Trinity Chri 4:39.40 3
58 Mauer, Nathan SR Aquinas 4:40.24 4
59 Israels, Ethan SR Ferris State 4:41.57 4
60 Thorburn, Foster FR UNA 4:42.17 2
61 Fox, Joey SO Davenport 4:42.45 3
62 Oddsson Cricco, Ol FR U. of Chicag 4:43.03 4
63 Hotovy, Brad JR Davenport 4:43.53 4
64 Haupt, Ben SO Northwood (M 4:43.85 4
65 Bogart, Ernest FR Concordia Un 4:44.12 5
66 Sisko, Michael FR Calvin 4:46.38 5
67 Ebel, William SO Concordia (W 4:47.20 5
68 VanderRoest, Jacob JR Hope 4:47.33 5
69 Dietz, Cormac FR Aurora 4:47.78 5
70 Oudbier, Ethan FR Cornerstone 4:48.83 5
71 Banfill, Jalen FR Cornerstone 4:49.37 5
72 Hartstang, Nick GVSU Track C 4:50.21 4
73 Oviedo, Daniel SO Aquinas 4:51.87 5
74 Maher, Zac FR Trinity Chri 4:52.44 5
75 Boshoven, Chase GVSU Track C 4:53.82 5
76 Ruffolo, Peter FR Hope 4:54.72 5
77 Kral, Jackson SO Concordia (W 4:55.89 4
78 Turner, Chris SR Aurora 5:04.01 5
79 Williams, Emmett JR Concordia (W 5:05.12 5
80 Batts, Bryce JR Aurora 5:16.32 5
81 Gage, Christian GVSU Track C 5:22.54 5
82 Cruz, Ernan SO Robert Morri 5:30.05 4
83 Folkman, Derrick SO Concordia (W 5:34.69 5
84 Hatcher, Simon FR Concordia Un 5:46.29 5
85 Wong, Sebastian FR Aurora 5:47.83 5

Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 7:56.12 2010 Lex Williams, Unattached
GVSU Rec: G 8:04.81 2018 Wuoi Mach, Grand Valley
8:03.95 D2A Divison II Auto
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================================
1 Martens, Sam FR UNA 8:26.41 1
2 Worman, Jack JR Valparaiso 8:26.94 1
3 Holm, Jensen FR UNA 8:27.78 1
4 O'Malley, Keegan FR UNA 8:29.07 1
5 Cutter, Ryan JR U. of Chicag 8:29.24 1
6 Paoletti, Dominic JR Valparaiso 8:29.30 1
7 Simone, Brendan JR Windsor 8:30.37 1
8 Gardner, Chase JR U. of Chicag 8:33.83 1
9 Wuori, Connor SR Oakland 8:35.45 1
10 Cabrera, Carlos JR UNA 8:36.98 1
11 Ellis, Jonathan JR Calvin 8:37.01 1
12 Ferguson, Caleb SR Calvin 8:37.05 1
13 Rioux, Jonathan SO Windsor 8:43.15 1
14 Harper, Henry SR DePaul 8:44.76 1
15 Craig, Sam SO U. of Chicag 8:46.62 1
16 Bayless, Benjamin FR UNA 8:47.09 1
17 Meindertsma, Micah JR Calvin 8:50.08 2
18 Johnson, Tyler SR Calvin 8:50.14 1
19 Smith, Addison SR Calvin 8:51.87 1
20 Knepper, Brandan FR Calvin 8:54.56 2
21 Kipkemboi, Kelvin FR Goshen 8:55.57 2
22 Slater, Shawn FR Oakland 8:56.91 1
23 Mayo, Nate SO Olivet Nazar 8:57.07 2
24 Escamilla, Salvado JR Goshen 8:57.72 2
25 Langlie, Nathaniel FR Oakland 8:58.59 2
26 Varineau, Justin JR Calvin 8:59.20 1
27 Bruce, Dominic SO DePaul 8:59.75 3
28 Baustert, Samuel FR UNA 8:59.80 1
29 Jarema, Aaron JR Ferris State 8:59.84 2
30 Morgan, Andrew JR Olivet Nazar 9:00.96 2
31 Taylor, Ryan SO DePaul 9:01.17 3
32 Alcarez, Marcos JR Grand Valley 9:01.69 1
33 Vreeke, Ryan SO Calvin 9:02.03 2
34 Bishop, Zachary SR Olivet Nazar 9:03.03 2
35 Lemke, Mark FR Illinois-Chi 9:03.15 3
36 Mawhinney, Luke FR Windsor 9:03.54 2
37 Harris, Donis SO Ferris State 9:04.09 2
38 McWain, Chris SR Calvin 9:04.12 3
39 Barbour, Jack JR U. of Chicag 9:06.28 2
40 Bartsch, Robert SO Notre Dame R 9:06.72 2
41 Vallangeon, Taylor FR Olivet Nazar 9:08.21 2
42 Pohl, Luke FR Cornerstone 9:10.11 4
43 Pettinga, Zachary JR Oakland 9:10.37 1
44 Rackley, Weston JR Ferris State 9:11.20 2
45 Boelens, Matt CRCTC 9:11.89 2
46 Koontz, Ryan JR Cornerstone 9:12.47 2
47 Perez, Juan SR Goshen 9:13.09 3
48 Pickering, Colin SR Olivet Nazar 9:13.24 2
49 Fujimori, Gavin JR U. of Chicag 9:15.17 2
50 Fosdick, Matthew SR Aquinas 9:16.14 2
51 Hardesty, Dan FR Ferris State 9:16.31 4
52 Maton, Drey FR Illinois-Chi 9:16.77 3
53 Knarian, David FR UNA 9:16.93 1
54 Klaassen, Jason SR Calvin 9:16.99 3
55 Covington, Colten FR Cornerstone 9:17.76 4
56 Rabbitt, Carson FR UNA 9:19.61 1
57 Schwieman, Kyle JR Oakland 9:19.84 2
58 Kouchoukos, Mark JR Olivet Nazar 9:21.48 3
59 Rivers, Nehemiah FR Illinois-Chi 9:21.84 3
60 Mutuchky, Ryan SO Windsor 9:21.97 2
61 Jensen, Coleton FR Calvin 9:23.28 2
62 Frank, Alexander SR Olivet Nazar 9:23.82 3
63 Wirth, Brandon FR Ferris State 9:24.41 3
64 Jacobs, Mark SO Ferris State 9:25.01 3
65 Scharpenberg, Josh SO Olivet Nazar 9:25.09 3
66 Kibet, Dan FR Goshen 9:25.13 3
67 Hegenauer, Bryce FR Ferris State 9:25.45 4
68 Togom, Job JR Grand Valley 9:25.55 1
69 Franciosi, Derek FR Ferris State 9:27.02 4
70 Koopman, Luke SO Cornerstone 9:27.69 3
71 Steinmetz, Jackson FR Goshen 9:29.46 3
72 Sheehy, Cameron FR Valparaiso 9:29.74 4
73 Luznak, Trevor SO Davenport 9:30.17 4
74 McIntyre, Charlie JR DePaul 9:32.49 2
75 Terpstra, William SO Calvin 9:32.50 3
76 Dreyer, Rylan SO Valparaiso 9:33.78 3
77 Bogard, Anders FR Hope 9:34.25 4
78 Wagner, Joe GVSU Track C 9:34.46 4
79 Kornoelje, Charlie JR Calvin 9:34.83 3
80 Wiebe Powell, Solo FR Goshen 9:34.96 3
81 Parker, Dylan GVSU Track C 9:37.60 4
82 Melling, Landon SO Oakland 9:38.67 2
83 Slayton, Brett SR Hope 9:40.23 4
84 Stalzer, Kenny FR Aquinas 9:42.08 3
85 Yaworski, Andrew SO Ferris State 9:42.36 4
86 Sall, Derek FR Calvin 9:42.87 4
87 Skucas, Martin JR Illinois-Chi 9:42.95 3
88 Davis, Keith JR Olivet Nazar 9:44.67 3
89 Noble, Thomas FR Calvin 9:48.83 4
90 Engelhardt, Jonah SR Hope 9:49.34 4
91 George, Michael FR Valparaiso 9:51.01 3
92 Bouman, Casey FR Ferris State 9:51.09 4
93 Knuth, Brenden FR Ferris State 9:52.50 4
94 Fincher, Clenon FR Calvin 9:54.58 4
95 Klaassen, Nathan SO Calvin 9:57.51 4
96 Gayan, Grant JR Cornerstone 9:58.30 4
97 Neupert, William FR Valparaiso 9:59.70 4
98 Soeters, Austin SO Cornerstone 10:00.10 4
99 Fryer, Jacob SO Olivet Nazar 10:01.80 3
100 Van Dell, Asher FR UNA 10:27.41 4
101 Zittel, Andrew SO Valparaiso 10:27.78 4
-- Barnes, Ethan UNA DNF 1

Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 7.66 2014 Jeff Porter, Unattached
GVSU Rec: G 7.78 2015 Sean Wells, Grand Valley
7.90 D2A Divison II Auto
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Colaire, Ashton JR DePaul 8.20Q 4
2 Stadnika, Zachary SR Oakland 8.22Q 2
3 Kirkwood, Tyler SR Grand Valley 8.45Q 1
4 Nellum, Marcus JR Oakland 8.49Q 3
5 Caldwell, Malcolm FR Davenport 8.42q 2
6 Jackson, Isaiah SO Aquinas 8.50q 1
7 Mansfield, Tyler SO Grand Valley 8.57q 3
8 DeJonge, Corbin SO Davenport 8.65q 3
9 Hesman, Nathan SR Windsor 8.70q 1
10 Izenbart, Joshua SR Hope 8.72 3
11 Hoskins, Craig JR Davenport 8.78 4
12 Thomas, Tyrique SR Concordia Un 8.79 2
13 Casper, Kyle SO DePaul 8.83 3
14 Williams, Markael FR Oakland 8.84 1
15 McCarthy, Aidan FR Illinois-Chi 8.84 2
16 Bamgbose, Babajide SR DePaul 8.86 2
17 Jean, Leewinchell FR Windsor 8.89 4
18 Robertson, Brett SO Ferris State 8.90 2
19 Moreman, Thomas FR Grand Valley 8.95 4
20 Munn, Spencer FR Aquinas 9.02 4
21 Wiltzer, Seager FR Aquinas 9.06 1
22 Willcome, Peter FR Cornerstone 9.09 4 9.090
23 Baker, Devin FR Windsor 9.10 4 9.094
24 Player, Jackson FR Hope 9.17 4
25 Philip, Nithin FR Oakland 9.21 3
26 Weatherspoon, Caleb SO Robert Morri 9.23 1
27 Kyles, Jalen SO Aurora 9.32 1
28 Graff, Kyle FR Trinity Chri 9.33 4
29 Ealy, Elijah FR Aquinas 9.42 3
30 Stout, Will FR Illinois-Chi 9.54 2
31 Hayes, Harrison FR Ferris State 9.58 3
32 Woywod, Max JR Concordia Un 9.68 2
33 Jensen, Henry SR Concordia (W 10.01 1
34 Diaz, Josue SR Roosevelt 10.50 2
35 Timm, Caleb FR Oakland 11.03 1
-- Edgington, Cameron SO U. of Chicag DNF 3

Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 7.66 2014 Jeff Porter, Unattached
GVSU Rec: G 7.78 2015 Sean Wells, Grand Valley
7.90 D2A Divison II Auto
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
1 Colaire, Ashton JR DePaul 8.15 10
2 Stadnika, Zachary SR Oakland 8.17 8
3 Caldwell, Malcolm FR Davenport 8.21 6
4 Kirkwood, Tyler SR Grand Valley 8.32 5
5 Jackson, Isaiah SO Aquinas 8.49 4
6 Mansfield, Tyler SO Grand Valley 8.55 3
7 DeJonge, Corbin SO Davenport 8.65 2
8 Hesman, Nathan SR Windsor 8.95 1

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 3:09.59 2009 , Michigan State
Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot
GVSU Rec: G 3:12.10 2018 , Grand Valley
McFarland, Capers, Pavliga, Golson
3:11.71 D2A Divison II Auto
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================================
1 Northwood (Mich.) 'A' 3:22.93 1 10
1) Bent, Christopher SR 2) Phillips, Mason JR
3) Price, Xzavia SO 4) Morse, Josiah SO
2 Windsor 'A' 3:23.12 1 8
1) Winder, Karl SO 2) Sleep, Tanner SR
3) Paterson, Mitchell SR 4) Cesar, Justus JR
3 Aquinas 'A' 3:24.07 1 6
1) Young, Josh FR 2) Horton, Satchel SR
3) Bailey, Adam SO 4) Ealy, Elijah FR
4 Aquinas 'B' 3:26.07 3 5
1) Milarch, Tristan JR 2) Haran, William SR
3) MacGregor, Matthew SR 4) Harding, Grayson SR
5 Windsor 'B' 3:26.10 2 4
1) St. Romain, Nate JR 2) Mahabir, Ryan FR
3) Woghiren, Joshua SO 4) Aken, Akot FR
6 U. of Chicago 'A' 3:26.45 2 3
1) Hansen, Wilson SO 2) Paintsil, Elliott SR
3) O'Loughlin, Dillon SO 4) Miller, Tyson SR
7 Davenport 'A' 3:26.61 2 2
1) Hammel-Brown, Zach SR 2) DeJonge, Corbin SO
3) Hoskins, Craig JR 4) Caldwell, Malcolm FR
8 DePaul 'A' 3:26.64 1 1
1) Jesser, John FR 2) Lee, Ben FR
3) Ahlers, Chris JR 4) Knanishu, Shane SO
9 Davenport 'B' 3:28.11 3
1) Sandstedt, Jack FR 2) Field, Matt SR
3) Graham, Collin FR 4) Little, Roosevelt FR
10 Olivet Nazarene 'A' 3:30.63 4
1) Wolz, Justin SR 2) Hodel, Ethan SO
3) Kauerauf, Luke JR 4) Harris, Tracker JR
11 Ferris State 'A' 3:30.97 4
1) Robertson, Brett SO 2) Hamilton, Ethan FR
3) Williams, Logan FR 4) Menapace, Ben SO
12 Olivet Nazarene 'B' 3:31.39 5
1) Grimaldo, Oscar FR 2) Schellenberg, Caleb SR
3) Munyan, John JR 4) Rice, Zachary SR
13 Cornerstone 'A' 3:31.74 3
1) Lincoln, Jackson SO 2) DeVries, Josh FR
3) Brightmon, Wesley FR 4) Clark, JayQuan SO
14 Concordia (Wis.) 'A' 3:31.74 1
1) Jensen, Henry SR 2) Prohl, Christian SO
3) Williams, Emmett JR 4) Spranger, Samual SR
15 Valparaiso 'A' 3:32.60 6
1) Daggett, Emanuel JR 2) Black, Joey JR
3) Otterbach, Bryce SR 4) Sekuloski, Benjamin SR
16 Windsor 'C' 3:32.80 3
1) Ward, Thomas FR 2) Hannam, Cole JR
3) Zilles, Josh SR 4) Rothera, Jacob
17 Hope 'A' 3:33.51 2
1) Dow, Drew SO 2) McHugh, David SO
3) Stamatopolous, Christopher JR 4) Hergenreder, Ty SR
18 Illinois-Chicago 'A' 3:33.73 1
1) Burk, Dalton FR 2) Tousana, Trevor FR
3) Barber, Sean SR 4) Stubbs, Jahari FR
19 U. of Chicago 'B' 3:36.35 5
1) Previdi, Joe SR 2) Tavangar, Kiyan JR
3) Shine, Will JR 4) Owens, Jabari FR
20 Aquinas 'C' 3:36.39 6
1) Morse, Robert JR 2) Flint, Zach SO
3) McGee, Connor JR 4) Calvillo, Martin SR
21 Illinois-Chicago 'B' 3:40.06 4
1) Reed, Gabriel SO 2) Lesley, Paul JR
3) Clem, Grady FR 4) Stout, Will FR
22 Aurora 'A' 3:40.11 5
1) Cooley, Jeremiah JR 2) Hernandez, Jacob SO
3) Ergas, Khadeil SR 4) Teverbaugh, Eric FR
23 Aquinas 'D' 3:40.40 6
1) Lame, Dylan SO 2) Platte, Bryce SO
3) MacGeorge, Nicholas SR 4) Wojcik, Ken SO
24 Calvin 'A' 3:41.71 4
1) Jansma, Jonathan SO 2) Gee, Harold SO
3) TenPas, Derek SO 4) VanderPloeg, Lucas FR
25 Cornerstone 'C' 3:42.36 6
1) Vruggink, Nate FR 2) Lewis, Tyler SR
3) Banfill, Jalen FR 4) Oudbier, Ethan FR
26 Calvin 'C' 3:42.49 6
1) Hammond, Cater FR 2) Baas, Aiden FR
3) Powell, Jonah FR 4) Gee, Nathaniel FR
27 Cornerstone 'B' 3:42.69 3
1) Hunter, Ross SO 2) Hildenbrand, Blake SO
3) Woltjer, Owen JR 4) Manongo, Moses FR
28 Concordia (Wis.) 'B' 3:43.27 5
1) Tischendorf, Dane FR 2) Ebel, William SO
3) Richardson, Reuben FR 4) Hasselbrook, Preus JR
29 Hope 'B' 3:45.61 5
1) Trumble, Nathaniel SO 2) Jones, Aidan FR
3) Collins, Caden SO 4) Duvvuru, Ashish FR
30 Ferris State 'B' 3:47.67 6
1) Deneen, Brendan FR 2) Israels, Ethan SR
3) Reimink, Logan SO 4) Ghidoni, Kolin SO

Men High Jump
=======================================================================================
1.80, 1.85, 1.90, 1.95, 2.00, 2.05, 2.10, 2.13
KellyTurfRec: K 2.25m 2011 Major Clay, Indiana State
GVSU Rec: G 2.16m 2017 Hunter Weeks, Grand Valley
2.16m D2A Divison II Auto
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Weeks, Hunter SR UNA 2.05m 6-08.75 10
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P P P P P XO XXX
2 Hugh-Plott, Alex SO Oakland 2.00m 6-06.75 8
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
P P O O O XXX
3 Salmon, Romario JR Davenport 1.95m 6-04.75 6
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P P P O XXX
4 Veldheer, Joshua SO Grand Valley J1.95m 6-04.75 5
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P P O XXO XXX
5 VanSickle, Chase SO Oakland J1.95m 6-04.75 4
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P P XO XXO XXX
6 Maidment, Will JR Valparaiso J1.95m 6-04.75 3
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P XO XO XXO XXX
7 Izenbart, Joshua SR Hope 1.90m 6-02.75 2
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P O XO XXX
8 Williams, Keylen FR Illinois-Chi J1.90m 6-02.75 1
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
O XO XO P XXX
9 Peterson Jr, Robbi FR Aurora 1.85m 6-00.75
1.80 1.85 1.90
O O XXX
10 Narusch, Salvatore SO Oakland J1.85m 6-00.75
1.80 1.85 1.90
P XO XXX
10 Rivard, Parker SR UNA J1.85m 6-00.75
1.80 1.85 1.90
P XO XXX
12 Clark, JayQuan SO Cornerstone J1.85m 6-00.75
1.80 1.85 1.90
XXO XXO XXX
13 Dawson, Jacob FR Aquinas 1.80m 5-10.75
1.80 1.85
O XXX
14 Clem, Grady FR Illinois-Chi J1.80m 5-10.75
1.80 1.85
XO XXX
14 Villa, Sam JR Windsor J1.80m 5-10.75
1.80 1.85
XO XXX
14 Glasser, Zachary FR U. of Chicag J1.80m 5-10.75
1.80 1.85
XO XXX
-- Engstrom, David SO Valparaiso NH
1.80
XXX
-- Falkenhayn, Ted JR U. of Chicag NH
1.80
XXX
-- Rozeveld, Chase FR Trinity Chri NH
1.80
XXX
-- Mount, Ryan SO Grand Valley NH
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P P P P XXX
-- Rudelich, Peter JR Aurora NH
1.80 1.85 1.90
P P XXX
-- Price, Andre FR Davenport NH
1.80
XXX
-- Lopez, Austin SO Concordia (W NH
1.80
XXX
-- Timm, Caleb FR Oakland NH
1.80
XXX
-- Teverbaugh, Eric FR Aurora NH
1.80
XXX
-- Compagner, Colton SO Cornerstone NH
1.80
XXX
-- Swonson, Tanner JR Concordia Un NH
1.80
XXX

Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
High Pit: 4.11m, 4.31m, 4.46m, 4.61m, 4.76m, 4.91m
Low Pit: 3.31m, 3.61m, 3.91m, 4.11m, 4.31m, 4.46m
Vaulters can pick which pit to jump on.
KellyTurfRec: K 5.62m 2011 Mark Hollis, Unattached
GVSU Rec: G 5.33m 2007 Bryant Wilson, Grand Valley
5.22m D2A Divison II Auto
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Crum, Colton SO Notre Dame 5.21m 17-01.00
4.76 4.91 5.06 5.21 5.37
O XO XXO O XXX
2 Battani, Jacob SR Grand Valley 5.06m 16-07.25
4.76 4.91 5.06 5.21
XXO O XXO XXX
3 Peskin, Alex SR Grand Valley 4.76m 15-07.25
4.61 4.76 4.91
O O XXX
4 Parker, Nojah SO Windsor 4.46m 14-07.50
4.46 4.61
XXO XXX
5 Nutt, James FR Grand Valley J4.46m 14-07.50
4.11 4.31 4.46 4.61
O XXO XXO XXX
6 Rauch, Max FR Grand Valley 4.31m 14-01.75
4.11 4.31 4.46
O O XXX
7 Walt, Jonathan SR Calvin J4.31m 14-01.75
4.11 4.31 4.46
XO O XXX
7 Stadnika, Zachary SR Oakland J4.31m 14-01.75
4.11 4.31 4.46
XO O XXX
9 Seiler, Jeremy SR Valparaiso J4.31m 14-01.75
4.11 4.31 4.46
O XO XXX
10 Flint, Zach SO Aquinas J4.31m 14-01.75
4.11 4.31 4.46
O XXO XXX
11 DeVries, Josh FR Cornerstone J4.31m 14-01.75
4.11 4.31 4.46
XO XXO XXX
12 Kunst, Josh JR Aquinas 4.11m 13-05.75
4.11 4.31
O XXX
13 Crist, Jeremy JR Aquinas J4.11m 13-05.75
3.91 4.11 4.31
XO O XXX
14 Mirandette, Jacob FR Aquinas J4.11m 13-05.75
3.91 4.11 4.31
XXO O XXX
15 Faust, Ezra JR Aquinas J4.11m 13-05.75
3.91 4.11 4.31
XXO XO XXX
16 Quintal, Matthew FR Notre Dame J4.11m 13-05.75
4.11 4.31
XXO XXX
17 Elmore, Zachary FR Hope 3.91m 12-10.00
3.91 4.11
O XXX
17 Sears, Noah FR Olivet Nazar 3.91m 12-10.00
3.91 4.11
O XXX
17 Atlas, Jacob FR Davenport 3.91m 12-10.00
3.91 4.11
O XXX
20 Dooley, Noah SO Davenport J3.91m 12-10.00
3.91 4.11
XXO XXX
21 Bait, Barry JR Hope 3.61m 11-10.00
3.61 3.91
XO XXX
-- Skolek, Benjamin JR Olivet Nazar NH
3.91
XXX
-- Savic, Milos 8 UWAC NH
4.91
XXX
-- Page, Brett SR Windsor NH
4.11
XXX
-- Tobin, Preston SO Aurora NH
3.91
XXX
-- Clark, Logan FR Grand Valley NH
4.11
XXX
-- Willcome, Peter FR Cornerstone NH
3.31
XXX
-- Stevenson, Ross FR Grand Valley NH
4.11
XXX
-- Snow, Evan SR Valparaiso NH
4.31
XXX
-- Grundman, Eli FR Aurora NH
3.91
XXX
-- Fortener, Zack JR Valparaiso NH
3.61
XXX

Men Long Jump
=======================================================================================
6.10m Minumum mark.
First legal jump will be measured.
KellyTurfRec: K 7.66m 2017 Isaiah Thomas, Grand Valley
GVSU Rec: G 7.66m 2017 Isaiah Thomas, Grand Valley
7.60m D2A Divison II Auto
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Rempillo, Justin SR Windsor 6.83m 22-05.00 10
6.48m 6.65m 6.62m FOUL FOUL 6.83m
2 Villegas, Antonio JR Notre Dame 6.79m 22-03.50 8
6.71m FOUL FOUL 6.69m FOUL 6.79m
3 Fernando, Micah SO Grand Valley 6.74m 22-01.50 6
FOUL 6.74m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Gardner, Destin SR Windsor 6.65m 21-10.00 5
6.27m 6.50m FOUL FOUL 6.48m 6.65m
5 Novak, Chase SO Oakland 6.56m 21-06.25 4
6.48m 6.56m 6.41m ND FOUL 6.53m
6 Aken, Akot FR Windsor 6.51m 21-04.25 3
FOUL 6.51m FOUL 6.39m FOUL FOUL
7 Williams, Stanley SR Ferris State 6.49m 21-03.50 1.50
6.49m 6.41m
7 Lear, Caden FR Windsor 6.49m 21-03.50 1.50
6.24m 6.49m 6.44m 6.21m 6.26m 6.21m
9 MacNeill, Owen FR Windsor 6.40m 21-00.00
6.26m FOUL 6.40m 6.11m 6.35m FOUL
10 Williams, Markael FR Oakland 6.37m 20-10.75
6.07m 6.37m 6.30m
11 Van Wyhe, Nathan SR Calvin 6.28m 20-07.25
6.18m 6.28m ND
12 McCullough, Collin SR Valparaiso 6.27m 20-07.00
6.27m ND ND
13 Jackson, Isaiah SO Aquinas 6.21m 20-04.50
6.21m x
14 Burcham, Leighton FR Aurora 6.19m 20-03.75
6.19m ND FOUL
14 Wright, Montez FR Aurora 6.19m 20-03.75
6.15m ND 6.19m
16 Malatestinic, Jare FR Grand Valley 6.06m 19-10.75
FOUL 6.06m FOUL
17 Stallworth, Aaron JR Aurora 5.96m 19-06.75
5.96m FOUL ND
18 Baker, Devin FR Windsor 5.93m 19-05.50
5.93m ND ND
19 Wiltzer, Seager FR Aquinas 5.92m 19-05.25
5.92m ND ND
20 Weinzimmer, TJ JR Valparaiso 5.83m 19-01.50
FOUL 5.83m FOUL
21 Bruxvoort, Lukas JR Hope 5.75m 18-10.50
5.75m ND FOUL
22 Izenbart, Joshua SR Hope 5.74m 18-10.00
FOUL FOUL 5.74m
23 Mays, Jarrell FR Aurora 5.69m 18-08.00
FOUL FOUL 5.69m
24 Willcome, Peter FR Cornerstone 5.65m 18-06.50
5.65m ND ND
25 Lopez, Austin SO Concordia (W 5.58m 18-03.75
FOUL 5.58m ND
26 Sanders, Antonio FR Concordia Un 5.56m 18-03.00
5.56m ND FOUL
26 Lincoln, Jackson SO Cornerstone 5.56m 18-03.00
5.56m ND ND
28 Goin, Samuel SO Olivet Nazar 5.55m 18-02.50
5.55m ND
29 Haan, Jager SR Hope 5.48m 17-11.75
5.48m ND ND
29 Cottrell, Porter FR Calvin 5.48m 17-11.75
FOUL 5.48m ND
31 Swonson, Tanner JR Concordia Un 5.33m 17-06.00
5.33m ND ND
32 Weatherspoon, Cale SO Robert Morri 5.32m 17-05.50
5.32m ND ND
32 Andrada, Grant FR Concordia (W 5.32m 17-05.50
FOUL 5.32m FOUL
34 Querro, Ryan SO Hope 5.21m 17-01.25
5.21m ND ND
35 Robinson, Tyler SR Olivet Nazar 5.19m 17-00.50
5.19m ND ND
36 Otte, Jordan FR Calvin 4.92m 16-01.75
4.92m FOUL FOUL
37 Horst, Joshua SO Concordia (W 4.52m 14-10.00
4.52m FOUL FOUL
-- Heling, Sam FR Concordia (W FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Setzke, Chanse FR Grand Valley FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 16.46m 2018 Donald Scott, Adidas
GVSU Rec: G 15.23m 2016 Samora Nesbitt, Grand Valley
15.49m D2A Divison II Auto
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Peterson Jr, Robbi FR Aurora 13.74m 45-01.00 10
13.69m 13.62m 13.63m 13.74m 13.65m 13.33m
2 Mitchell, Mac SO Grand Valley 13.51m 44-04.00 8
12.96m FOUL 13.11m 13.51m FOUL 13.12m
3 Falkenhayn, Ted JR U. of Chicag 13.49m 44-03.25 6
13.43m 13.49m 12.84m 12.94m 13.18m 12.61m
4 Hamlet, Austin SR Northwood (M 13.44m 44-01.25 5
13.44m 12.94m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 MacNeill, Owen FR Windsor 13.13m 43-01.00 4
FOUL 12.89m 13.13m 12.71m FOUL FOUL
6 Ekwueme, Osy JR Notre Dame 12.97m 42-06.75 3
12.97m 12.80m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Aken, Akot FR Windsor 12.91m 42-04.25 2
12.91m FOUL FOUL
8 Novak, Chase SO Oakland 12.85m 42-02.00 1
12.85m FOUL FOUL 12.56m 12.70m FOUL
9 Weinzimmer, TJ JR Valparaiso 12.69m 41-07.75
FOUL 12.69m FOUL
10 Henderson, Kiandre SR Wis.-Parksid 12.46m 40-10.50
12.46m 12.10m
11 Stallworth, Aaron JR Aurora 12.37m 40-07.00
12.00m 12.37m 12.27m
12 Narusch, Salvatore SO Oakland 12.36m 40-06.75
12.25m 12.17m 12.36m
13 Heling, Sam FR Concordia (W 11.21m 36-09.50
FOUL 11.21m FOUL
13 Zahrt, Isaac FR Concordia (W 11.21m 36-09.50
11.21m 11.16m FOUL
-- Dow, Drew SO Hope FOUL
FOUL x x
-- Lear, Caden FR Windsor FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Van Denend, Dylan SO Trinity Chri FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- McCullough, Collin SR Valparaiso FOUL
FOUL FOUL

Men Shot Put Invite
================================================================================
18.18m D2A Divison II Auto
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Vollrath, Bryce SR Olivet Nazar 17.59m 57-08.50
17.03m 17.56m 16.91m 17.59m FOUL 17.14m
2 Scavarda, Justin JR Grand Valley 17.16m 56-03.75
16.31m FOUL FOUL 16.41m 17.16m 16.94m
3 Scott, Alex SR U. of Chicag 16.85m 55-03.50
16.50m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 16.85m
4 Schafer, Isaiah SO Davenport 16.57m 54-04.50
16.04m FOUL 16.57m 16.48m FOUL FOUL
5 Stefanko, Ryan FR Grand Valley 15.72m 51-07.00
FOUL FOUL FOUL 15.72m 14.54m 15.02m
6 Montano, Jason FR DePaul 15.68m 51-05.50
14.53m 15.56m FOUL 14.96m 15.44m 15.68m
7 Warman, Brad SO Grand Valley 15.66m 51-04.50
FOUL FOUL FOUL 15.06m 15.53m 15.66m
8 Cwiok, Tommy JR Grand Valley 15.63m 51-03.50
15.33m 14.53m 14.76m 14.86m 15.63m 15.25m
9 Schepers, Travis SO Northwood (M 15.03m 49-03.75
14.51m 15.03m 15.00m FOUL 14.83m FOUL

Men Shot Put
=======================================================================================
Minimum mark 12.00m
First legal throw will be measured.
KellyTurfRec: K 19.40m 2014 Andrew Novak, Unattached
GVSU Rec: G 19.09m 2012 Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley
18.18m D2A Divison II Auto
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Berecz, Hunter JR Northwood (M 16.33m 53-07.00 10
FOUL 14.06m 13.86m 14.93m 16.04m 16.33m
2 Whaley, Aaron SR Aquinas 15.98m 52-05.25 8
15.54m 15.30m 14.75m 15.39m 15.09m 15.98m
3 Kerner, Miles FR UNA 15.60m 51-02.25 6
14.20m 15.60m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Stickler, Zecharia SO Northwood (M 15.22m 49-11.25 5
15.22m FOUL 14.57m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Atkinson, Anthony JR Windsor 14.91m 48-11.00 4
FOUL 13.97m 14.71m FOUL 14.91m 14.79m
6 Webb, Zion SO Windsor 14.58m 47-10.00 3
14.51m 13.85m 14.58m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Piotrovsky, Kyle JR Oakland 14.43m 47-04.25 2
14.33m 14.43m 14.35m FOUL 14.29m 14.43m
8 Kigar, Noah JR Olivet Nazar 14.33m 47-00.25 1
13.94m 14.14m 13.54m 13.24m 14.29m 14.33m
9 Trafton, Alek SO Valparaiso 14.05m 46-01.25
13.13m 14.05m FOUL
10 Kasap, Austin SO Olivet Nazar 13.73m 45-00.50
12.55m 12.95m 13.73m
11 Cole, Jalen FR Aurora 13.49m 44-03.25
12.50m 12.48m 13.49m
12 Murray, Alex JR DePaul 13.45m 44-01.50
FOUL FOUL 13.45m
13 Rasawehr, Jake SR Valparaiso 13.44m 44-01.25
FOUL 13.44m FOUL
14 Akers, Forrest FR Ferris State 13.36m 43-10.00
12.20m 12.61m 13.36m
15 Corts, Joe FR Davenport 13.28m 43-07.00
13.28m FOUL FOUL
16 Litwin, Ben SO DePaul 13.22m 43-04.50
12.46m FOUL 13.22m
17 Hargis, Brandon JR Concordia (W 13.12m 43-00.50
FOUL 13.03m 13.12m
18 Evers, Noah FR Davenport 13.08m 42-11.00
FOUL FOUL 13.08m
19 Cain, Gideon SO Concordia (W 13.03m 42-09.00
13.03m FOUL FOUL
20 Wolfe, Jayvin SR Calvin 13.02m 42-08.75
12.44m FOUL 13.02m
21 Russo, Noah JR Hope 12.94m 42-05.50
12.93m 12.90m 12.94m
22 Wachowski, Bruce JR Olivet Nazar 12.88m 42-03.25
12.76m 12.81m 12.88m
23 Byrne, Shane FR UNA 12.86m 42-02.25
11.13m 12.86m FOUL
23 Pollatz, Collin SO Aquinas 12.86m 42-02.25
12.86m 12.68m FOUL
25 Whisenant, Dylan FR Aurora 12.75m 41-10.00
10.10m 12.75m FOUL
26 Allen, Shane FR Concordia Un 12.53m 41-01.50
12.53m 12.34m FOUL
27 Vandervest, Ben FR U. of Chicag 12.31m 40-04.75
FOUL 11.53m 12.31m
28 Stadnika, Zachary SR Oakland 12.17m 39-11.25
11.63m 12.17m FOUL
29 Waller, Nick FR Olivet Nazar 11.79m 38-08.25
FOUL 11.79m FOUL
30 Harris, Demetri JR Oakland 11.77m 38-07.50
FOUL 11.77m FOUL
31 Dann, Christopher JR U. of Chicag 11.53m 37-10.00
11.53m 11.39m FOUL
31 Viel, James FR Calvin 11.53m 37-10.00
11.53m FOUL FOUL
33 Knox, Jake SR U. of Chicag 11.27m 36-11.75
11.27m FOUL FOUL
34 Eilers, Evan FR Muskegon CC 11.09m 36-04.75
11.09m FOUL FOUL
35 Day, Seth FR Concordia (W 11.00m 36-01.25
FOUL 11.00m FOUL
36 Gramme, Jonathan SR Aurora 10.91m 35-09.50
10.91m FOUL FOUL
37 Bonds, Keysean FR Roosevelt 10.82m 35-06.00
FOUL 10.82m FOUL
38 Larsen, Zachery JR Concordia (W 10.76m 35-03.75
10.76m FOUL FOUL
38 Mueller, Owen FR Windsor 10.76m 35-03.75
10.76m FOUL FOUL
40 Brookshire, Michae FR Concordia (W 10.41m 34-02.00
FOUL 10.41m FOUL
41 Barz, Ross JR Trinity Chri 10.29m 33-09.25
10.29m FOUL FOUL
42 Mroczenski, Paul SO Concordia (W 9.69m 31-09.50
FOUL FOUL 9.69m
43 Withrow, Ian FR Aurora 9.58m 31-05.25
FOUL FOUL 9.58m
44 Timm, Caleb FR Oakland 9.35m 30-08.25
FOUL 9.35m FOUL
45 Warren-Billings, D FR Muskegon CC 9.23m 30-03.50
9.23m FOUL FOUL
46 Ryder, Theodore FR Concordia (W 8.97m 29-05.25
8.97m FOUL FOUL
47 Muchero, Bill FR Cornerstone 8.21m 26-11.25
FOUL FOUL 8.21m
-- Simpson, Jalon SR Olivet Nazar FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Pugh, Evan SR Aquinas FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Hernandez, Jose SO U. of Chicag FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Weight Throw Invite
================================================================================
21.04m D2A Divison II Auto
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Scavarda, Justin JR Grand Valley 20.02m 65-08.25
FOUL 18.72m 18.33m 18.91m 18.82m 20.02m
2 Vollrath, Bryce SR Olivet Nazar 18.69m 61-04.00
17.33m FOUL FOUL 18.55m 18.69m FOUL
3 Harding, Hunter JR Grand Valley 18.08m 59-04.00
17.78m 18.08m 17.57m 17.26m FOUL FOUL
4 White, Leon JR Grand Valley 17.81m 58-05.25
17.28m 17.59m 17.69m 17.81m FOUL FOUL
5 Berecz, Hunter JR Northwood (M 16.80m 55-01.50
16.32m 15.91m 15.80m FOUL 15.60m 16.80m
6 Kerner, Miles FR UNA 16.08m 52-09.25
14.56m 16.08m 15.55m 15.83m 15.69m 15.76m
7 Ockert, Claude JR Davenport 15.95m 52-04.00
15.95m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Juszczak, Eddie SO Valparaiso 15.89m 52-01.75
15.29m 15.89m FOUL 14.48m FOUL 14.42m
9 Reynolds, Bryce JR Calvin 15.12m 49-07.25
FOUL 15.12m FOUL 15.11m FOUL FOUL

Men Weight Throw
=======================================================================================
Minimum mark 12.00m
First legal throw will be measured.
KellyTurfRec: K 23.90m 2011 Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno
GVSU Rec: G 22.42m 2016 Darien Thornton, Grand Valley
21.04m D2A Divison II Auto
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Kigar, Noah JR Olivet Nazar 17.01m 55-09.75
FOUL 14.96m 15.85m 17.01m FOUL FOUL
2 Scott, Alex SR U. of Chicag 16.13m 52-11.00
FOUL FOUL 16.13m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Pollatz, Collin SO Aquinas 16.08m 52-09.25
15.15m 16.08m 14.77m 13.78m FOUL 14.43m
4 Rasawehr, Jake SR Valparaiso 15.86m 52-00.50
15.86m FOUL FOUL 15.20m FOUL 15.41m
5 Pugh, Evan SR Aquinas 15.75m 51-08.25
FOUL 15.39m FOUL 15.50m FOUL 15.75m
6 Litwin, Ben SO DePaul 15.68m 51-05.50
FOUL 15.08m FOUL 15.12m 15.68m 15.58m
7 Simpson, Jalon SR Olivet Nazar 15.24m 50-00.00
FOUL FOUL 15.24m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Murray, Alex JR DePaul 14.84m 48-08.25
14.84m FOUL FOUL 14.24m FOUL 14.25m
9 Whaley, Aaron SR Aquinas 14.81m 48-07.25
FOUL 14.81m FOUL 13.98m 14.63m FOUL
10 Trafton, Alek SO Valparaiso 14.74m 48-04.50
14.74m 14.58m FOUL
11 Webb, Zion SO Windsor 14.51m 47-07.25
14.51m 13.30m 13.75m
12 Hernandez, Jose SO U. of Chicag 14.25m 46-09.00
13.76m 14.25m FOUL
13 Stickler, Zecharia SO Northwood (M 14.11m 46-03.50
14.11m FOUL FOUL
14 Urban, Jacob FR Grand Valley 14.08m 46-02.50
14.08m FOUL FOUL
14 Kasap, Austin SO Olivet Nazar 14.08m 46-02.50
FOUL FOUL 14.08m
16 Kotliarker, David FR Northwood (M 13.97m 45-10.00
FOUL 13.97m 13.54m
17 Piotrovsky, Kyle JR Oakland 13.94m 45-09.00
13.94m FOUL FOUL
18 Wachowski, Bruce JR Olivet Nazar 13.67m 44-10.25
FOUL 13.67m FOUL
19 Evers, Noah FR Davenport 13.35m 43-09.75
12.83m 13.35m FOUL
20 Corts, Joe FR Davenport 13.34m 43-09.25
FOUL 13.34m FOUL
21 Marshall, Dominic SR DePaul 13.31m 43-08.00
13.31m FOUL FOUL
22 Roznowski, Trevor SO Ferris State 13.11m 43-00.25
13.05m FOUL 13.11m
23 Dann, Christopher JR U. of Chicag 12.78m 41-11.25
FOUL FOUL 12.78m
24 Hargis, Brandon JR Concordia (W 12.74m 41-09.75
12.74m FOUL FOUL
25 Byrne, Shane FR UNA 12.71m 41-08.50
12.71m FOUL FOUL
26 Harris, Demetri JR Oakland 12.51m 41-00.50
FOUL 12.51m FOUL
27 Barz, Ross JR Trinity Chri 12.19m 40-00.00
12.19m FOUL FOUL
28 Allen, Shane FR Concordia Un 11.99m 39-04.00
FOUL 11.99m FOUL
29 Montano, Jason FR DePaul 11.40m 37-05.00
11.40m FOUL FOUL
30 Waller, Nick FR Olivet Nazar 10.94m 35-10.75
10.94m FOUL x
31 Gramme, Jonathan SR Aurora 10.82m 35-06.00
10.82m FOUL FOUL
32 Mills, Jacob SO Concordia Un 10.74m 35-03.00
10.74m FOUL FOUL
33 Larsen, Zachery JR Concordia (W 9.84m 32-03.50
FOUL FOUL 9.84m
34 Day, Seth FR Concordia (W 9.63m 31-07.25
9.63m FOUL FOUL
35 Viel, James FR Calvin 9.35m 30-08.25
FOUL 9.35m FOUL
36 Cole, Jalen FR Aurora 9.24m 30-03.75
9.24m x x
37 Ryder, Theodore FR Concordia (W 8.67m 28-05.50
FOUL FOUL 8.67m
38 Brookshire, Michae FR Concordia (W 7.85m 25-09.25
FOUL FOUL 7.85m
39 Withrow, Ian FR Aurora 7.80m 25-07.25
x 7.80m
40 Mroczenski, Paul SO Concordia (W 7.66m 25-01.75
FOUL x 7.66m
-- Schafer, Isaiah SO Davenport FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Vandervest, Ben FR U. of Chicag FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Atkinson, Anthony JR Windsor FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Dell, Nicholas FR Northwood (M FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Cain, Gideon SO Concordia (W FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Wolfe, Jayvin SR Calvin FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Whisenant, Dylan FR Aurora FOUL
FOUL x

Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Northern Illinois 102 2) Notre Dame 74
3) Windsor 54.09 4) Grand Valley St. 28.27
5) Oakland 25.59 6) Siena Heights 22.09
7) DePaul 22 7) Valparaiso 22
9) Aquinas 19.09 10) U. of Chicago 17.50
11) Northwood (Mich.) 17 12) Aurora 9.09
13) Cornerstone 9.09 14) Olivet Nazarene 9
14) Concordia Univ. Chicago 9 16) Ferris State 6.09
17) Davenport 6 18) Trinity Christian 4
18) Calvin 4 20) Hope 2.09
21) Wis.-Parkside 2

Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Northwood (Mich.) 72 2) Windsor 57.50
3) Oakland 55 4) Grand Valley St. 38
5) Aquinas 34 6) Valparaiso 28
7) DePaul 24 8) Davenport 22
9) Notre Dame 19 10) Olivet Nazarene 14.50
10) U. of Chicago 14.50 12) Aurora 14
13) Illinois-Chicago 12 13) Wis.-Parkside 12
15) Ferris State 5.50 16) Trinity Christian 4
17) Hope 2 18) Border City Athletics 1

Combined Team Scores - 24 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Windsor 111.59 2) Northern Illinois 102
3) Notre Dame 93 4) Northwood (Mich.) 89
5) Oakland 80.59 6) Grand Valley St. 66.27
7) Aquinas 53.09 8) Valparaiso 50
9) DePaul 46 10) U. of Chicago 32
11) Davenport 28 12) Olivet Nazarene 23.50
13) Siena Heights 22.09 14) Aurora 14.09
15) Wis.-Parkside 14 16) Illinois-Chicago 12
17) Ferris State 11.59 18) Cornerstone 9.09
19) Concordia Univ. Chicago 9 20) Trinity Christian 8
21) Hope 4.09 22) Calvin 4