2019 Foot Locker Midwest Region Championship

back to results

Nov. 30, 2019

2019 Foot Locker Midwest Region Championship
Wayne E. Dannehl Cross Country Course
UW-Parkside,Kenosha, WI


Place Bib Name Yr Hometown Time Pace
1 4 Josh Methner 12 MOUNT PROSPECT IL 15:46.7 5:05
2 237 Michael Hancock 12 DEARBORN MI 15:51.3 5:07
3 619 Nathan Walker 11 FREMONT MI 15:52.6 5:07
4 2265 Bob Liking 12 SAINT CHARLES IL 15:53.2 5:07
5 6 Zach Stewart 12 BRIGHTON MI 15:53.8 5:07
6 1 Evan Bishop 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 15:54.5 5:08
7 5 Brendan Favazza 12 CLARKSTON MI 15:57.1 5:09
8 554 Jack Spamer 12 BRIGHTON MI 15:58.2 5:09
9 2 Carter Solomon 12 CANTON MI 15:59.3 5:09
10 653 Parker Wolfe 11 DENVER CO 15:59.7 5:09
11 823 Micah Wilson 10 SAINT CHARLES IL 16:09.2 5:12
12 145 Tyler Cushing 12 BOLINGBROOK IL 16:09.2 5:12
13 284 Justin Iler 12 BROADVIEW HEIGHTS OH 16:19.4 5:16
14 567 Izaiah Steury 10 PLEASANT LAKE IN 16:19.5 5:16
15 2273 Henry Murphy 11 BOULDER CO 16:21.6 5:16
16 121 Geno Christofanelli 12 CROWN POINT IN 16:22.6 5:17
17 339 Samuel Lange 12 WASHINGTON IL 16:23.8 5:17
18 684 Tyler Buchanan 12 FENTON MI 16:24.2 5:17
19 276 Riley Hough 10 FENTON MI 16:24.3 5:17
20 207 Ian Geisler 12 LAKE IN THE HILLS IL 16:25.0 5:18
21 169 Jack Ehlert 12 BURR RIDGE IL 16:25.3 5:18
22 400 Jozef Meyers 12 KALAMAZOO MI 16:25.6 5:18
23 665 Jake Allen 12 NAPERVILLE IL 16:26.8 5:18
24 829 Braden Zaner 12 RAYMORE MO 16:27.2 5:18
25 970 Brock Wooderson 11 BLUE SPRINGS MO 16:27.3 5:18
26 309 Joey Kasch 12 PARK RIDGE IL 16:29.0 5:19
27 730 Sam Hall 12 WEST DES MOINES IA 16:29.6 5:19
28 236 Anthony Hancock 12 DEARBORN MI 16:30.6 5:19
29 37 Alexander Baca 11 GUNNISON CO 16:32.3 5:20
30 583 Braxton Tate 12 GALION OH 16:33.3 5:20
31 904 Gavin Kuhlenbeck 12 MENOMONEE FALLS WI 16:33.8 5:20
32 188 Noah Fisher 12 DEFIANCE OH 16:34.4 5:21
33 246 Gavin Haut 11 JAMESTOWN ND 16:34.4 5:21
34 947 Nicholas Scheller 12 VICTORIA MN 16:35.3 5:21
35 863 Sam Duncan 12 LEBANON OH 16:38.1 5:22
36 789 Gabriel Sanchez 12 LOWELL IN 16:39.9 5:22
37 31 Benjamin Anteau 11 JAMESTOWN ND 16:40.9 5:23
38 803 Maxwell Svienty 12 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 16:41.0 5:23
39 917 William Minnette 12 SALINE MI 16:41.8 5:23
40 2211 Kole Mathison 9 CARMEL IN 16:42.0 5:23
41 903 Jared Kreis 12 NEW LENOX IL 16:42.3 5:23
42 10 Jack Wilson 12 WASHINGTON MI 16:42.4 5:23
43 602 Geno Uhrbom 11 HIBBING MN 16:43.8 5:24
44 594 Joshua Truchon 11 WEST ALLIS WI 16:44.4 5:24
45 632 Luke Wentz 12 OSWEGO IL 16:44.8 5:24
46 245 Lukas Haug 11 BOULDER CO 16:45.1 5:24
47 2315 Colin Hill 11 ELMHURST IL 16:45.4 5:24
48 321 Daniel Klysh 12 ELMHURST IL 16:46.9 5:25
49 551 Conor Somers 10 FREMONT MI 16:47.1 5:25
50 894 Kurt Kehren 11 OAKLAND MI 16:47.6 5:25
51 230 Lucas Guerra 11 HIGHLAND IN 16:48.2 5:25
52 868 Nicholas Falk 10 GLENCOE IL 16:49.5 5:25
53 106 Patrick Byrnes 11 PLYMOUTH MI 16:50.2 5:26
54 56 Elijah Becker 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 16:52.3 5:26
55 992 Reece Gibson 12 FORT WAYNE IN 16:52.5 5:26
56 672 Marc Baroncini 11 PERRYSBURG OH 16:53.2 5:27
57 821 Luke Wiley 10 GURNEE IL 16:53.6 5:27
58 202 Ty Garrett 9 BARGERSVILLE IN 16:54.0 5:27
59 9 Luke Combs 12 ANDERSON IN 16:55.4 5:27
60 429 Andrew Nolan 12 OXFORD MI 16:55.6 5:27
61 691 Jonathon Coffman 12 BARNHART MO 16:56.1 5:28
62 526 Drew Seabase 11 TRAVERSE CITY MI 16:57.8 5:28
63 192 Koby Fraaza 11 RICHLAND MI 16:58.3 5:28
64 707 Jake Derouin 12 EDEN PRAIRIE MN 16:58.6 5:28
65 895 Jack Kelke 10 ROMEO MI 16:58.6 5:28
66 973 Will Yasdick 12 ELMHURST IL 16:58.8 5:28
67 694 Elliott Cook 12 POWELL OH 17:00.7 5:29
68 444 Christian Patzka 12 BLACK EARTH WI 17:01.4 5:29
69 122 Adam Christopher 12 PARK RIDGE IL 17:01.6 5:29
70 636 Noah Wheeling 12 FORT COLLINS CO 17:02.7 5:30
71 885 Travis Hickner 11 NOBLESVILLE IN 17:03.0 5:30
72 922 Jarred Neff 12 FORT WAYNE IN 17:04.5 5:30
73 401 Jason Millis 12 DAVISON MI 17:04.5 5:30
74 608 Ethan Vargas 11 HUDSON WI 17:04.7 5:30
75 231 Calbert Guest 12 FORT COLLINS CO 17:05.1 5:30
76 794 Mason Shea 12 RIVER FALLS WI 17:05.5 5:31
77 828 Brady Yoder 11 DICKINSON ND 17:05.9 5:31
78 777 Jack Pendergast 12 CEDAR RAPIDS IA 17:06.8 5:31
79 615 Mickey Vreeland 11 ELMHURST IL 17:07.0 5:31
80 386 Joseph McKee 12 MARSHFIELD WI 17:07.6 5:31
81 848 Tristan Brandenburg 11 ROCHESTER MI 17:07.7 5:31
82 530 Nathan Sesti 12 CLARKSTON MI 17:07.7 5:31
83 813 Colton Uber 12 BRUNSWICK OH 17:08.1 5:31
84 17 Kevin Agnew 11 BELLBROOK OH 17:08.3 5:31
85 2249 Charlie Wilson 12 WASHINGTON MI 17:08.9 5:32
86 139 Matthew Coyle 11 PARK RIDGE IL 17:09.1 5:32
87 21 Drennan Akins 10 COPLEY OH 17:09.9 5:32
88 577 Caleb Swart 12 ADA MI 17:10.3 5:32
89 682 Nathan Brischetto 12 AURORA IL 17:10.8 5:32
90 411 Michael Moriarty 12 ELMHURST IL 17:11.1 5:32
91 882 Ryan Hartman 12 WAUSAU WI 17:12.2 5:33
92 183 Joseph Farley 12 PETOSKEY MI 17:12.9 5:33
93 600 Grahm Tuohy-Gaydos 11 LAKEWOOD CO 17:13.5 5:33
94 2279 Karsten Schlegel 10 FORT WAYNE IN 17:13.6 5:33
95 921 Max Murphy 12 BETTENDORF IA 17:13.6 5:33
96 420 Jake Myers 11 LAKE ZURICH IL 17:14.2 5:33
97 418 Tyler Mussen 12 PLYMOUTH MI 17:14.3 5:33
98 50 Ian Barnes 10 CARY IL 17:14.8 5:34
99 2209 Thomas Leonard 12 ORLAND PARK IL 17:15.1 5:34
100 638 Gavin White 11 PINCKNEY MI 17:15.5 5:34
101 257 Nicholas Henz 11 OSWEGO IL 17:15.6 5:34
102 2317 Griffin Pasha 11 GURNEE IL 17:15.7 5:34
103 2261 John Houdeshell 12 FORT COLLINS CO 17:16.2 5:34
104 132 Benjamin Conlin 11 COLORADO SPRINGS CO 17:16.9 5:34
105 126 Zander Cobb 11 WASHINGTON MI 17:17.0 5:34
106 754 Sean McCauley 12 COLORADO SPRINGS CO 17:17.6 5:34
107 675 Wesley Beitler 12 AURORA IL 17:18.6 5:35
108 972 Jared Wright 12 CASTLE ROCK CO 17:19.3 5:35
109 387 Joshua McKee 12 MARSHFIELD WI 17:19.9 5:35
110 83 Nicholas Bozarth 12 MONTGOMERY IL 17:20.4 5:35
111 436 Quinton Orr 11 HUMBOLDT IA 17:20.6 5:35
112 529 Andrew Sesti 10 CLARKSTON MI 17:20.8 5:35
113 822 Marlon Williams 12 RAYMORE MO 17:21.2 5:36
114 295 Will Jefferson 11 GREENWOOD IN 17:21.4 5:36
115 437 Nathaniel Osborne 10 MEQUON WI 17:22.6 5:36
116 693 Christian Collis 12 CLARKSTON MI 17:22.7 5:36
117 324 Jacob Kodrick 11 BROWNSBURG IN 17:23.2 5:36
118 893 Colin Kachlic 11 YORKVILLE IL 17:23.3 5:36
119 2256 Liam Dennis 12 MOUNT GILEAD OH 17:24.6 5:37
120 316 Charlie Kistner 11 DANVERS IL 17:24.6 5:37
121 381 Alexander McCarty 12 EATON OH 17:24.7 5:37
122 871 Finn Gallagher 10 LA GRANGE IL 17:25.0 5:37
123 2254 Rob Cockfield 12 ROCHESTER MI 17:25.7 5:37
124 662 Alex Zuckett 10 CANTON OH 17:26.7 5:37
125 817 Mason Wendt 12 WILLMAR MN 17:26.8 5:37
126 994 Uriah Guthrie 12 SALEM IN 17:27.1 5:37
127 933 Austin Popplewell 11 YORKVILLE IL 17:27.1 5:38
128 644 Caleb Williams 12 WEST LAFAYETTE IN 17:27.5 5:38
129 627 Daniel Watcke 9 HINSDALE IL 17:28.2 5:38
130 865 Jackson Edwards 11 YORKVILLE IL 17:28.4 5:38
131 686 Brendan Cairney 12 ROSEVILLE MI 17:29.4 5:38
132 941 Edward Rush 12 CASTLE ROCK CO 17:30.1 5:38
133 635 Logan Wheeler 11 ATLANTA IL 17:30.9 5:39
134 742 Hunter Krepline 11 BRILLION WI 17:31.7 5:39
135 650 Charlie Wirth 11 SHIOCTON WI 17:31.9 5:39
136 542 Andrew Skemp 11 LA CROSSE WI 17:32.5 5:39
137 949 Aidan Scott 12 CASTLE ROCK CO 17:32.8 5:39
138 272 Braydon Honsinger 9 HEMLOCK MI 17:32.9 5:39
139 2299 Cormac Peppard-Kramer 12 LAKEWOOD OH 17:33.1 5:39
140 642 Brad Wiggins 12 AURORA IL 17:33.2 5:39
141 115 Callen Carrier 11 SPRING LAKE MI 17:33.2 5:39
142 442 Jude Parks 11 ROCKFORD MI 17:33.3 5:39
143 194 Charlie Frank 11 DEARBORN MI 17:33.6 5:40
144 468 Brian Pratt 12 ELMHURST IL 17:34.3 5:40
145 954 Luke Sokolowski 11 MONTICELLO IL 17:34.9 5:40
146 314 Cole Kimmel 11 NOBLESVILLE IN 17:35.4 5:40
147 2284 Ethan Supplee 12 MOUNT GILEAD OH 17:35.7 5:40
148 33 Grant Arnold 12 XENIA OH 17:36.0 5:40
149 721 Jack Gilboy 11 LAKE ZURICH IL 17:36.2 5:40
150 971 Caleb Wright 12 TOPEKA KS 17:36.5 5:41
151 133 Kevin Conlon 12 FORT COLLINS CO 17:38.0 5:41
152 795 Caleb Shumaker 11 TIPTON IA 17:38.3 5:41
153 890 Nicholas Huger 10 COLORADO SPRINGS CO 17:38.9 5:41
154 158 Dylan Dolezal 12 MARION IA 17:39.6 5:42
155 621 Ethan Wallis 11 CEDARVILLE OH 17:39.6 5:42
156 961 Sam Tarling 12 ROCHESTER MI 17:39.8 5:42
157 489 Joseph Rinke 11 ROMEO MI 17:41.1 5:42
158 164 Jay Dworak 11 ELWOOD IL 17:41.2 5:42
159 2229 Ethan Selph 12 BAYPORT MN 17:41.3 5:42
160 143 Evan Cummins 11 DOWNERS GROVE IL 17:41.8 5:42
161 201 Jaydon Fryer 11 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO 17:42.2 5:42
162 849 Timmy Brey 12 CEDARBURG WI 17:42.7 5:43
163 741 Drew Kolodge 12 CLAY MI 17:43.0 5:43
164 948 Luke Schwartz 12 WASHINGTON MI 17:43.6 5:43
165 826 John Wiser 12 GURNEE IL 17:44.2 5:43
166 60 Logan Bell 11 BROOKFIELD WI 17:44.2 5:43
167 305 Erik Kain 12 MUSKEGO WI 17:44.3 5:43
168 965 Luis Vazquez 11 PROSPECT HEIGHTS IL 17:44.3 5:43
169 815 Julian Watson 11 DARIEN IL 17:45.9 5:44
170 303 Connor Joyce 11 HOWELL MI 17:47.3 5:44
171 288 Benjamin Jakabcsin 11 ANN ARBOR MI 17:47.8 5:44
172 716 Joseph Fedoronko 11 ANN ARBOR MI 17:48.3 5:44
173 752 Caleb Mann 11 COLORADO SPRINGS CO 17:48.7 5:44
174 379 Donald McArdle 11 FORT WAYNE IN 17:49.7 5:45
175 784 Samuel Rodgers 12 ELMHURST IL 17:50.1 5:45
176 704 Gavin Czarnecki 11 BEAVER DAM WI 17:50.5 5:45
177 586 Adam Thomas 11 NEW BALTIMORE MI 17:50.9 5:45
178 751 Archit Malik 12 GREENWOOD IN 17:51.0 5:45
179 256 Todd Henley 12 HOPKINS MI 17:51.2 5:45
180 259 Matthew Herren 11 SPRINGFIELD IL 17:51.6 5:45
181 737 Ryan Jones 12 MARENGO IL 17:51.9 5:45
182 263 Ian Hill 10 SPRING LAKE MI 17:52.2 5:46
183 645 Jeremy Williams 10 LAPEER MI 17:53.2 5:46
184 728 Benjamin Haberman 11 GOLDEN VALLEY MN 17:53.8 5:46
185 702 Austin Cunningham 12 PERRYSBURG OH 17:54.5 5:46
186 2269 Matthew Medaugh 12 ROCHESTER MI 17:54.7 5:46
187 361 Grant Magnuson 11 RIVER FALLS WI 17:54.9 5:46
188 787 Jack Rutstein 12 EVANSTON IL 17:55.4 5:47
189 609 Noah Verlinde 12 ARMADA MI 17:55.6 5:47
190 2274 Henry Nelson 12 LAWRENCE KS 17:56.4 5:47
191 985 Dylan Darsidan 11 CAMANCHE IA 17:56.6 5:47
192 247 Owen Hays 11 WESTERN SPRINGS IL 17:57.1 5:47
193 372 Scott Masterson 12 OXFORD MI 17:57.6 5:47
194 421 Evan Myran 11 HAWLEY MN 17:59.4 5:48
195 760 Josh Miller 12 BLOOMINGTON IN 17:59.8 5:48
196 274 Mitchel Horn 12 PLYMOUTH MI 18:00.8 5:48
197 762 Anthony Moran 11 CLIVE IA 18:02.6 5:49
198 369 Sergio Martinez 12 ELGIN IL 18:05.0 5:50
199 424 William Neubauer 11 SOUTH BEND IN 18:05.0 5:50
200 824 Garrett Winter 10 PARCHMENT MI 18:05.3 5:50
201 654 Zach Wright 11 POTTERVILLE MI 18:05.5 5:50
202 82 Matt Boyle 12 FORT COLLINS CO 18:06.4 5:50
203 2252 Rylan Brown 12 TOPEKA KS 18:06.5 5:50
204 297 Dylan Jensen 12 MCHENRY IL 18:07.1 5:50
205 552 Kole Sommer 11 BETTENDORF IA 18:07.7 5:51
206 678 Justin Bland 12 BROOKVILLE OH 18:07.9 5:51
207 452 Brennen Peterson 11 FARMINGTON MN 18:08.7 5:51
208 899 Benjamin Kinnucan 12 LOWELL MI 18:09.8 5:51
209 844 Ethan Beres 12 HOWELL MI 18:10.0 5:51
210 750 Sawyer Madell 11 LA GRANGE IL 18:10.8 5:52
211 184 Anthony Farmer 12 ELGIN IL 18:11.0 5:52
212 557 Justin Splitt 12 LAKEMOOR IL 18:11.7 5:52
213 270 Nicholas Holmes 12 MILWAUKEE WI 18:14.1 5:53
214 308 Demetrius Kaquatosh 12 KESHENA WI 18:17.8 5:54
215 758 Nicholas Methner 12 MOUNT PROSPECT IL 18:18.3 5:54
216 480 Owen Rennich 12 ANN ARBOR MI 18:19.2 5:54
217 241 Patrick Hart 12 LAKE ZURICH IL 18:20.2 5:55
218 179 Andrew Etherington 12 BRIGHTON MI 18:20.9 5:55
219 228 Caden Groves 11 TIFFIN OH 18:21.2 5:55
220 997 John Heneghan 12 DOWNERS GROVE IL 18:23.0 5:55
221 667 Mari Anthony 12 CHEBANSE IL 18:25.2 5:56
222 862 Morgan Dixon 11 MONTICELLO IL 18:28.6 5:57
223 574 Keagan Stuckey 12 FORT WAYNE IN 18:29.7 5:58
224 968 Ivan Westcott 11 YORKVILLE IL 18:31.5 5:58
225 2212 Wyatt McCullough 12 FRANKLIN IN 18:34.0 5:59
226 679 Adam Bohm 11 HAVANA IL 18:34.4 5:59
227 331 Jake Krause 12 HORTONVILLE WI 18:34.8 5:59
228 852 Jackson Bukala 12 AURORA IL 18:36.6 6:00
229 749 Max Lupo 12 ELMHURST IL 18:37.8 6:00
230 267 Brady Hogan 11 WAUKON IA 18:40.3 6:01
231 500 Fiker Rosen 10 QUINCY IL 18:41.6 6:01
232 952 Riley Siltman 11 BROOKLYN WI 18:41.9 6:02
233 175 Adam Escudero 11 GREENVILLE WI 18:43.9 6:02
234 698 Riley Coulter 12 JOY IL 18:47.3 6:03
235 2280 Jaden Schultz 12 HAVANA IL 18:52.7 6:05
236 930 Jeremiah Perry 12 GRANITE CITY IL 18:59.3 6:07
237 11 Shane Achterhof 12 WALKERVILLE MI 18:59.9 6:07
238 517 Braden Schaser 12 FOSTORIA OH 19:00.2 6:07
239 30 Gio Anello 10 WHITEWATER WI 19:00.4 6:08
240 880 Steve Haley 12 NORTH RIVERSIDE IL 19:03.2 6:08
241 2250 Ken Winston 11 SCHAUMBURG IL 19:05.7 6:09
242 147 Kevin Dancey 11 ANN ARBOR MI 19:06.7 6:10
243 398 Collin Melnykowycz 11 ANN ARBOR MI 19:08.5 6:10
244 724 Cody Glisson 11 HERCULANEUM MO 19:15.1 6:12
245 214 Joseph Gilbert 11 FENTON MI 19:17.1 6:13
246 2316 Patric Natindim 12 MOUNT PROSPECT IL 19:31.9 6:18
247 510 Brandon Saavedra 12 CICERO IL 19:38.1 6:20
248 505 Carson Ruelke 12 MAUMEE OH 19:49.3 6:23
249 2305 Brandon Waller 11 PALATINE IL 19:59.8 6:27
250 618 Ethan Walker 12 ELBURN IL 20:06.3 6:29
251 2311 Ethan Neal 12 SUGAR GROVE IL 20:06.6 6:29
252 71 Quinton Bock 11 CROWN POINT IN 20:21.2 6:34
253 539 Cole Simmons 11 CROWN POINT IN 20:21.4 6:34
254 515 Jeffrey Salisbury 12 XENIA OH 20:42.9 6:41
255 576 Brendan Sutton 11 ANN ARBOR MI 20:46.1 6:42
256 177 Isaiah Estepp 12 CEDARVILLE OH 20:59.5 6:46
257 464 Alex Plata 11 YPSILANTI MI 21:56.8 7:04
258 336 Gavin Kushmaul 12 ANN ARBOR MI 22:30.4 7:15




Place Bib Name Yr Hometown Time Pace
1 3 Abby Vanderkooi 10 FREMONT MI 17:17.8 5:35
2 1066 Zofia Dudek 12 ANN ARBOR MI 17:20.5 5:35
3 1 Taylor Ewert 12 DAYTON OH 17:24.9 5:37
4 2 Katelynne Hart 12 GLEN ELLYN IL 17:34.6 5:40
5 1052 Annalyssa Crain 11 BLOOMINGTON IN 18:04.2 5:49
6 5 Riley Stewart 10 ENGLEWOOD CO 18:04.2 5:49
7 1055 Tatum David 9 OLNEY IL 18:04.4 5:50
8 1271 Analee Weaver 11 STILLWATER MN 18:09.8 5:51
9 1222 Daniella Santos 12 HILLIARD OH 18:12.3 5:52
10 1054 Audrey Dadamio 11 BLOOMFIELD HILLS MI 18:14.7 5:53
11 1114 Camille Jackson 12 AMES IA 18:17.2 5:54
12 1330 Lianna Surtz 10 BATAVIA IL 18:26.5 5:57
13 1317 Ava Parekh 10 CHICAGO IL 18:34.5 5:59
14 1103 Grace Hartman 10 DAYTON OH 18:35.0 5:59
15 1032 Sierra Bower 11 CARBONDALE CO 18:37.6 6:00
16 1201 Samantha Poglitsch 11 WHEATON IL 18:49.3 6:04
17 10 Meghan Ford 11 JAMESTOWN ND 18:50.1 6:04
18 1191 Arianne Olson 9 HOLLAND MI 18:50.6 6:04
19 1293 Ava Gilliana 12 VALPARAISO IN 18:53.5 6:05
20 1328 Natasha Sortland 9 MAZEPPA MN 18:54.1 6:05
21 9 Brenna Cohoon 12 DOWNERS GROVE IL 18:54.4 6:06
22 1316 Lauren Pansegrau 10 VERONA WI 18:55.8 6:06
23 8 Tierney Wolfgram 11 SAINT PAUL MN 18:57.0 6:06
24 6 Brianne Brewster 12 BURNSVILLE MN 18:57.6 6:07
25 1238 Emma Squires 11 PETOSKEY MI 18:58.6 6:07
26 1244 Lindsay Stull 11 COLUMBUS OH 19:00.8 6:08
27 1074 Anna Fenske 11 FARMINGTON MN 19:01.0 6:08
28 1104 Katie Hessler 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 19:01.6 6:08
29 1044 Allison Chmielewski 10 ROSCOMMON MI 19:01.9 6:08
30 1363 Madeline Keller 10 INDIANAPOLIS IN 19:05.7 6:09
31 1182 Genevieve Nashold 10 MADISON WI 19:07.1 6:10
32 1411 Ali Weimer 10 SAINT MICHAEL MN 19:11.2 6:11
33 1088 Dinah Gigandet 11 TROY OH 19:12.5 6:11
34 1318 Anna Perry 10 GOODFIELD IL 19:14.6 6:12
35 1048 Riley Collett 10 FOND DU LAC WI 19:17.1 6:13
36 1162 Kayci Martensen 10 BENTON WI 19:17.2 6:13
37 1199 Anna Petr 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 19:21.1 6:14
38 1218 Isabela Ross 10 OAK CREEK WI 19:22.5 6:15
39 1113 Kaitlyn Hynes 11 LANSING MI 19:25.5 6:16
40 1142 Sydney Liddle 12 GREENVILLE IN 19:26.1 6:16
41 1352 Savannah Dennison 9 MENTOR OH 19:29.7 6:17
42 1309 Yasmine Mansi 11 NORTHVILLE MI 19:34.2 6:18
43 1312 Natalia Martino 11 ROCKFORD IL 19:36.1 6:19
44 1277 Leane Willemse 11 MEQUON WI 19:36.5 6:19
45 1102 Anna Harden 9 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 19:36.6 6:19
46 1221 Elsa Rusthoven 11 DEWITT MI 19:36.6 6:19
47 1269 Emma Watcke 12 HINSDALE IL 19:37.0 6:19
48 1213 Julia Ray 9 SAINT LOUIS MO 19:37.6 6:20
49 1329 Kate Sperka 11 MUSKEGO WI 19:37.9 6:20
50 1365 Helena Kleronomos 11 YORKVILLE IL 19:42.0 6:21
51 1195 Emily Paupore 12 NEGAUNEE MI 19:43.6 6:21
52 1073 Anna Fauske 11 SHERWOOD WI 19:44.7 6:22
53 1217 Olivia Rosenstein 12 URBANA IL 19:45.1 6:22
54 1336 Ellie Voetberg 11 PORTAGE MI 19:45.5 6:22
55 1245 Emma Stutzman 9 ARVADA CO 19:46.8 6:22
56 1173 Abby Michalec 11 WESTFIELD CENTER OH 19:47.3 6:23
57 1049 Maggi Congdon 12 STEAMBOAT SPR CO 19:47.9 6:23
58 1023 Savanah Beavers 11 DANVERS IL 19:49.4 6:23
59 1342 Ainsley Workman 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 19:51.2 6:24
60 1368 Katie Melzer 9 YORKVILLE IL 19:54.9 6:25
61 1089 Audrey Ginsberg 10 MOUNT PROSPECT IL 19:55.9 6:25
62 1018 Elizabeth Babcock 11 NOVI MI 19:56.9 6:26
63 1064 Brooke Dixon 12 BROWNSBURG IN 19:57.6 6:26
64 1190 Abby Olson 12 HOLLAND MI 19:58.3 6:26
65 1423 Allison Johnson 11 MOUNT GILEAD OH 20:00.3 6:27
66 1381 Macy Schelp 11 SAINT LOUIS MO 20:02.1 6:27
67 1260 Rylee Tolson 10 MUNITH MI 20:02.6 6:28
68 1125 Jamie Klavon 10 CARMEL IN 20:03.3 6:28
69 1313 Margaret Mason 11 CARY IL 20:03.4 6:28
70 1087 Mollie Gamble 12 SWEETSER IN 20:04.0 6:28
71 1157 Lydia Malecek 11 ONALASKA WI 20:05.4 6:28
72 1327 Katrina Sortland 9 MAZEPPA MN 20:06.1 6:29
73 1215 McKenna Revord 12 HINSDALE IL 20:07.1 6:29
74 1392 Madelynn Bean 12 RICHMOND MI 20:07.5 6:29
75 1124 Mya Kizer 11 HAMMOND WI 20:09.0 6:30
76 1388 Noel Vanderwall 10 PETOSKEY MI 20:09.8 6:30
77 1314 Sophia McNerney 10 DOWNERS GROVE IL 20:11.2 6:30
78 1072 Caroline Farley 10 PETOSKEY MI 20:12.5 6:31
79 1296 Cecily Greblo 10 MADISON WI 20:13.3 6:31
80 1105 Halle Hill 11 FISHERS IN 20:13.6 6:31
81 1345 Allissa Ash 12 BYRON MI 20:14.0 6:31
82 1140 Abigail Lesniak 11 MILAN OH 20:15.6 6:32
83 1069 Hope Erbach 11 LEBANON OH 20:16.9 6:32
84 1197 Campbell Petersen 11 NAPERVILLE IL 20:18.1 6:33
85 1372 Megan Narveson 12 MINNEAPOLIS MN 20:18.6 6:33
86 1402 Skyler Kreunen 11 LAKE BLUFF IL 20:19.1 6:33
87 1225 Ella Schnell 12 KALAMAZOO MI 20:20.3 6:33
88 1331 McKenna Taylor 12 WAUSAU WI 20:21.0 6:33
89 1043 Katie Castelli 11 INVERNESS IL 20:24.3 6:35
90 1033 Aerin Braunohler 12 ADA MI 20:26.1 6:35
91 1085 Bridget Gallagher 9 WESTFIELD IN 20:26.5 6:35
92 1290 Claire Edmondson 12 DUBUQUE IA 20:27.6 6:36
93 1258 Eileen Tocco 12 MENOMONEE FALLS WI 20:31.4 6:37
94 1283 Merrigan Allen 11 NEW LENOX IL 20:33.7 6:38
95 1017 Grace Aurand 12 HIGHLAND IN 20:34.0 6:38
96 1122 Cailin Kinas 11 KAUKAUNA WI 20:34.2 6:38
97 1364 Sara Klemm 11 YORKVILLE IL 20:34.9 6:38
98 1335 Kelli Tosic 12 LAKE VILLA IL 20:36.9 6:39
99 1305 Kaitlin Knape 11 TECUMSEH MI 20:37.7 6:39
100 1333 Sophia Thomas 9 GRAND BLANC MI 20:38.0 6:39
101 1300 Landyn Howell 12 LOWELL MI 20:41.1 6:40
102 1170 Kealan McNally 11 MILWAUKEE WI 20:41.2 6:40
103 1350 Madison Clor 9 BRUCE TOWNSHIP MI 20:41.8 6:40
104 1387 Ahna Vanderwall 12 PETOSKEY MI 20:42.2 6:40
105 1168 Brooklyn McKee 12 JOHNSTON IA 20:42.7 6:40
106 1042 Kaitlyn Carlson 9 HAMMOND WI 20:43.3 6:41
107 1354 Anna Dudek 11 ANN ARBOR MI 20:43.9 6:41
108 1416 Eileen Zopel 9 DUNLAP IL 20:46.0 6:42
109 1153 Amzie Maienbrook 10 RENSSELAER IN 20:47.5 6:42
110 1230 Brynn Siles 12 WESTMINSTER CO 20:48.3 6:42
111 1246 Kira Sweeney 11 WADENA MN 20:49.0 6:42
112 1100 Nel Hanson 12 HAYWARD WI 20:49.0 6:42
113 1382 Ally Schmitz 10 FOND DU LAC WI 20:49.5 6:43
114 1356 Mia Garcia 12 PINCKNEY MI 20:51.3 6:43
115 1375 Sydney Partyka 12 CHICAGO IL 20:53.5 6:44
116 1262 Elia Ton-That 10 CHICAGO IL 20:53.8 6:44
117 1429 Lily Mourer 9 GOLDEN CO 20:54.1 6:44
118 1057 Ari De La Cerda 12 MILWAUKEE WI 20:54.4 6:44
119 1353 Morgan Dieschbourg 11 CARY IL 20:55.2 6:44
120 1141 Savanna Liddle 9 GREENVILLE IN 20:57.1 6:45
121 1412 Caleigh Winters 12 CHARLOTTE MI 21:03.0 6:47
122 1185 Anna Nguyen 11 THIENSVILLE WI 21:06.3 6:48
123 1151 Emily Macina 11 ZEELAND MI 21:08.8 6:49
124 1415 Madison Zarembski 10 OSWEGO IL 21:09.5 6:49
125 1299 Bryanna Hoffman 9 ARVADA CO 21:10.2 6:49
126 1294 Chloe Goodrich 11 LOGANSPORT IN 21:10.7 6:49
127 1050 Erica Conrad 12 GREEN BAY WI 21:11.1 6:50
128 1081 Savannah Fraley 9 MEQUON WI 21:11.5 6:50
129 1111 Paige Horner 12 GRIMES IA 21:11.6 6:50
130 1160 Rebecca Markham 12 HOFFMAN ESTATES IL 21:11.7 6:50
131 1169 Alyssa McKillip 12 WABASH IN 21:12.1 6:50
132 1332 Lola Thomas 9 GRAND BLANC MI 21:12.5 6:50
133 1204 Megan Postma 9 HOLLAND MI 21:14.4 6:51
134 1108 Abigail Hoffarth 12 MINOT ND 21:16.9 6:51
135 1282 Lillian Zubeck 12 CROWN POINT IN 21:17.3 6:52
136 1133 Kaya Kuokkanen 12 WAUKESHA WI 21:17.9 6:52
137 1383 Bethany Stacey 11 PORT WASHINGTON WI 21:18.3 6:52
138 1370 Karli Miller 11 KOKOMO IN 21:18.6 6:52
139 1385 Skylar Thompson 11 CONCORD MI 21:22.0 6:53
140 1301 Olivia Huck 11 ELM GROVE WI 21:24.3 6:54
141 1101 Maya Harb 11 BLOOMFIELD HILLS MI 21:24.9 6:54
142 1242 Mira Stimac 11 PORT WASHINGTON WI 21:25.0 6:54
143 1022 Kori Baumann 12 ALLENDALE MI 21:27.2 6:55
144 1261 Devon Tomas 10 NORTH AURORA IL 21:28.4 6:55
145 1339 Hope Ware 11 WILDWOOD MO 21:31.1 6:56
146 1158 Eliana Malnourie 11 HAYWARD WI 21:32.3 6:56
147 1373 Chessy Nikonowicz 12 GRANITE CITY IL 21:34.7 6:57
148 1377 Havilah Pfarr 12 CLINTON WI 21:37.4 6:58
149 1279 Ava Wojnowski 12 MEQUON WI 21:38.0 6:58
150 1253 Sophia Thomas 10 LA GRANGE IL 21:40.0 6:59
151 1150 Catherine Lynch 10 EVANSTON IL 21:40.2 6:59
152 1297 Rosa Greblo 10 MADISON WI 21:40.9 6:59
153 1409 Madde Skeel 11 SHEPHERD MI 21:42.9 7:00
154 1287 Emma Compere 12 MINOT ND 21:45.7 7:01
155 1077 Lauren Fitzsimmons 12 MEQUON WI 21:46.3 7:01
156 1020 Molly Balch 12 KENOSHA WI 21:47.6 7:01
157 1401 Natalie Kreier 12 CLEAR LAKE WI 21:49.3 7:02
158 1038 Alyssa Butz 11 KEWASKUM WI 21:49.4 7:02
159 1224 Halle Schmitz 11 ARVADA CO 21:50.3 7:02
160 1134 Emily Laird 11 HOLLAND MI 21:51.1 7:02
161 1053 Ava Craven 11 DELAFIELD WI 21:51.8 7:03
162 1159 Amanda Markham 9 HOFFMAN ESTATES IL 21:57.6 7:05
163 1389 Sierra Wunderlin 12 POTOSI WI 21:58.3 7:05
164 1347 Alicia Belany 11 HUDSON WI 21:59.2 7:05
165 1276 Hannah Wilcox-Borg 11 TOMAH WI 22:00.3 7:05
166 1322 Haley Rowbotham 11 MAYVILLE MI 22:00.5 7:06
167 1070 Brooke Evans 12 WASHINGTON IL 22:00.6 7:06
168 1374 Emily Oleary 12 BLOOMINGTON IL 22:04.5 7:07
169 1164 Saniya Mathew 9 DUNLAP IL 22:05.2 7:07
170 1289 Caroline Davis 10 WHITEFISH BAY WI 22:06.1 7:07
171 1098 Ella Hansen 9 PEWAUKEE WI 22:06.9 7:08
172 1040 Amelia Cameron 11 MARYSVILLE OH 22:13.8 7:10
173 1109 Kaitlyn Hollar 12 AURORA IL 22:15.2 7:10
174 1143 Emma Lindsey 10 COLORADO SPRINGS CO 22:17.2 7:11
175 1092 Olivia Greymont 12 CEDARBURG WI 22:24.3 7:13
176 1275 Katlyn Wiese 12 HOLSTEIN IA 22:26.2 7:14
177 1348 Meagan Berg 12 TOMAHAWK WI 22:29.1 7:15
178 1047 Macey Clark 10 OSHKOSH WI 22:29.1 7:15
179 1286 Kate Collins 10 WINAMAC IN 22:45.4 7:20
180 1303 Katie Keller 11 SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI 22:46.9 7:20
181 1406 Lexy Sams 12 NEW LENOX IL 22:47.9 7:21
182 1060 Hannah Denman 12 CEDAR RAPIDS IA 22:53.7 7:23
183 1397 Amelia Gouin 11 SHEPHERD MI 22:54.6 7:23
184 1212 Abbie Ravanelli 11 MEQUON WI 22:58.6 7:24
185 1138 Vanessa Lee 11 LISLE IL 23:00.6 7:25
186 1175 Madeline Mischak 12 SOUTH BEND IN 23:01.9 7:25
187 1425 Abbey Lotz 9 BELGIUM WI 23:03.0 7:26
188 1265 Ainslie Vanneste 11 MACOMB MI 23:09.6 7:28
189 1295 Emily Grant 10 MEQUON WI 23:11.4 7:28
190 1376 Beatriz Perez 11 WESTFIELD IN 23:19.8 7:31
191 1121 Madeline Kartz 11 CEDAR LAKE IN 23:22.1 7:32
192 1184 Julia Neustedter 11 BROOKFIELD WI 23:26.2 7:33
193 1146 Ryann Locante 12 BROOKFIELD WI 23:26.4 7:33
194 1086 Maghan Gallagher 11 WESTFIELD IN 23:27.2 7:33
195 1288 Claire Cooney 11 BROOKFIELD WI 23:30.9 7:35
196 1035 Gabriella Brueggeman 12 BROOKFIELD WI 23:33.1 7:35
197 1334 Anna Timme 11 MEQUON WI 23:38.7 7:37
198 1325 Ivie Skube 11 SOUTH BEND IN 23:39.3 7:37
199 1367 Cora McCabe 10 JANESVILLE MN 23:40.1 7:38
200 1062 Zoe Dickman 12 SAINT LOUIS MI 23:47.7 7:40
201 1404 Tegan Roder 11 WAUKESHA WI 23:49.6 7:41
202 1400 Claudia Herman 11 CHICAGO IL 23:51.2 7:41
203 1344 Jasmine Alfaro 11 RICHMOND MI 23:52.7 7:42
204 1239 Brooke St Germaine 11 OAK CREEK WI 23:57.4 7:43
205 1249 Molly Tavares 10 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 23:58.5 7:43
206 1384 Natalie Svarc 12 ANTIOCH IL 23:59.2 7:44
207 1414 Clare Woods 10 PORT WASHINGTON WI 24:07.3 7:46
208 1135 Tiffany Lam 12 CHICAGO IL 24:14.1 7:48
209 1172 Faith Mertzig 12 CAMPBELLSPORT WI 24:15.5 7:49
210 1407 Alyssa Seiter 9 SOUTH LYON MI 24:16.6 7:49
211 1346 Emily Bartle 12 BELOIT WI 24:17.4 7:50
212 1084 Hannah Galentine 11 COOPERSVILLE MI 24:18.2 7:50
213 1241 Adriana Stevens 11 COOPERSVILLE MI 24:26.5 7:53
214 1408 Carly Shipman 11 NEW LENOX IL 24:36.7 7:56
215 1145 Macy Lips 11 CARMEL IN 24:48.1 7:59
216 1433 Marie Keating 12 CHICAGO IL 24:52.3 8:01
217 1207 Tirion Radtke 11 RIPON WI 24:59.2 8:03
218 1366 Patricia Lahey 12 GRANITE CITY IL 25:00.9 8:04
219 1127 Delaney Klee 11 CARMEL IN 25:07.2 8:06
220 1211 Stephanie Rathkamp 11 CEDARBURG WI 25:17.9 8:09
221 1250 Emma Taylor 12 WAUKESHA WI 25:21.3 8:10
222 1308 Lana Mac 9 SOUTH LYON MI 25:23.2 8:11
223 1422 Amanda Howe 12 GEORGETOWN IN 25:33.0 8:14
224 1030 Mariah Bonfiglio 11 LA GRANGE IL 25:46.6 8:18
225 1291 Jasmine Elliott 12 EVANSVILLE WI 25:49.5 8:19
226 1075 Mallory Firari 12 MAYVILLE WI 25:49.9 8:19
227 1257 Grace Tinder 11 FREDONIA WI 25:53.7 8:21
228 1369 Laura Meyer 11 BROOKFIELD WI 26:01.4 8:23
229 1349 Sarah Blaha 11 BROOKFIELD WI 26:01.6 8:23
230 1254 Katherine Thomey 11 LIBERTYVILLE IL 26:02.4 8:23
231 1248 Lyann Tam 11 LIBERTYVILLE IL 26:02.6 8:23
232 1025 Caroline Benson 11 MENOMONEE FALLS WI 26:04.9 8:24
233 1119 Jennie Jorgensen 12 TOMAH WI 26:06.8 8:25
234 1235 Kayla Solomon 11 SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI 26:08.1 8:25
235 1208 Mia Raftery 12 HAWTHORN WOODS IL 26:10.4 8:26
236 1357 Samantha Garcia 11 MONTGOMERY IL 26:29.0 8:32
237 1251 Madelyn Thayer 11 NEENAH WI 26:31.8 8:33
238 1058 Joshlyn Delargy 11 BURLINGTON WI 26:33.4 8:33
239 1046 Allison Clark 11 FREDONIA WI 27:02.6 8:43
240 1386 Kelly Thorell 11 SOUTH LYON MI 27:06.2 8:44
241 1396 Piper Gaffney 12 KENOSHA WI 27:42.2 8:55
242 1099 Emily Hansen 10 MENOMONEE FALLS WI 27:58.6 9:01
243 1209 Stella Raftery 10 HAWTHORN WOODS IL 28:03.5 9:02
244 1435 Jillian Clark 11 SOUTH LYON MI 28:07.1 9:04
245 1061 Mary-Gherese Derama 10 CHICAGO IL 28:23.0 9:09
246 1255 Bailey Timmer 11 MEQUON WI 29:04.3 9:22
247 1274 Gabby Westphal 9 WAUKESHA WI 29:06.3 9:23
248 1041 Megan Carley 12 THIENSVILLE WI 29:10.2 9:24
249 1013 Nyariak Alier 12 CHICAGO IL 29:19.5 9:27
250 1139 Samantha Lemcke 12 SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI 30:16.6 9:45
251 1421 Emily Hernandez 11 BANGOR MI 30:17.7 9:46
252 1418 Sandra Barajas 9 BANGOR MI 30:26.3 9:48
253 1095 Chloe Noel Hampson 11 ANTIOCH IL 30:29.5 9:49
254 1233 Rachel Sluga 12 SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI 31:09.1 10:02
255 1187 Angelica Nieto 12 CHICAGO IL 31:09.5 10:02
256 1405 Azure Rubel 11 URBANA IL 31:30.6 10:09
257 1171 Margarita Mejia 11 CHICAGO IL 32:06.7 10:21
258 1216 Emma Robinson 11 CHICAGO IL 32:45.0 10:33
259 1015 Anna Aupperlee 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 34:44.2 11:11
260 1130 Chloe Koning 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 34:45.5 11:12
261 1136 Katelyn Larue 9 GRAND RAPIDS MI 34:46.0 11:12
262 1174 Carly Michele 11 KENTWOOD MI 34:46.4 11:12
263 1016 Kaitlyn Aupperlee 9 GRAND RAPIDS MI 34:46.7 11:12
264 1273 Chloe Westhouse 11 ADA MI 34:46.8 11:12
265 1256 Sarah Timmer 9 GRAND RAPIDS MI 34:47.0 11:12
266 1031 Natalie Borst 9 GRAND RAPIDS MI 34:59.6 11:16
267 1220 Gabrielle Rowland 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 35:12.7 11:20
268 1267 Olivia Waalkes 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 35:13.0 11:21