2019 Silver Bells in the City 5K

back to results

Nov. 23, 2019

2019 Silver Bells in the City 5K
Lansing, Michigan
Provided by Michigan Running Foundation



Silver Bells In The City 5k 5k Run/Walk
Age Group Results
November 23, 2019
Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Female Overall Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Sandborn 37 5 18:43.8 6:03/M
2 Beth Zimpfer 28 11 19:16.4 6:13/M
3 Robyn Lesh 25 13 19:20.9 6:15/M

Male Overall Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kyle Tucker 36 1 16:34.3 5:21/M
2 Ryan Bowman 18 2 18:20.6 5:55/M
3 Stan Sochay 44 3 18:25.0 5:56/M

Female No Age Provided

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alice Sowle 0 714 51:43.1 16:41/M

Female 14 and Under

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melanie Werner 14 40 22:03.5 7:07/M
2 Emmie West 14 44 22:18.9 7:12/M
3 Payton Ball 14 64 23:23.5 7:33/M
4 Clare Cowen 13 117 25:48.4 8:20/M
5 Izzy Brown 9 136 26:39.9 8:36/M
6 Rylie Gubry 14 146 26:55.6 8:41/M
7 Eva Quimby 13 150 26:58.2 8:42/M
8 Vivian Werner 12 154 26:59.9 8:43/M
9 Alexandra Almy 7 215 28:42.6 9:16/M
10 Reese Ball 12 253 30:01.5 9:41/M
11 Hannah Sanders 13 260 30:05.7 9:43/M
12 Wilder Vlasic 11 284 30:54.6 9:58/M
13 Peyton Proctor 11 294 31:17.7 10:06/M
14 Lauren Richey 11 354 33:12.1 10:43/M
15 Jada Odneal 7 356 33:14.5 10:43/M
16 Mia Odneal 9 413 35:23.8 11:25/M
17 Mya Stahl 11 414 35:25.9 11:26/M
18 Victoria Overholt 14 424 35:50.9 11:34/M
19 Serena Harris 12 453 36:42.5 11:51/M
20 Rhiannon Kewin 13 504 38:50.2 12:32/M
21 Paige Hansbarger 7 509 39:10.7 12:38/M
22 Jocelyn Trosky 10 543 41:03.8 13:15/M
23 Hannah Shooshanian 14 554 41:35.9 13:25/M
24 Kaylee Pappas 11 600 45:07.9 14:34/M
25 Eleni Skorna 11 601 45:09.9 14:34/M
26 Brianna Eaves 13 640 47:59.5 15:29/M
27 Lena Cox 11 666 49:07.2 15:51/M
28 Hadley Dunbar 3 669 49:22.9 15:56/M
29 Allison Raison 10 676 49:36.8 16:00/M
30 Lenore Sowle 2 712 51:41.1 16:40/M
31 Lilly Harris 9 719 51:51.6 16:44/M
32 Betty Anne Moubray 6 728 53:08.4 17:09/M
33 Marisol Frei Clancy 6 757 54:46.5 17:40/M
34 Emily Johnson 6 760 54:47.6 17:41/M
35 Kirsten Phelps 14 809 59:01.5 19:02/M
36 Noelle Berry 14 810 59:01.5 19:02/M
37 Emma Vermetti 5 834 1:05:41.5 21:11/M

Male 14 and Under

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ian Brown 14 19 19:56.0 6:26/M
2 Lukas Hartley 14 63 23:19.8 7:32/M
3 Jake Bortnichak 14 70 23:39.5 7:38/M
4 Ian Quack 14 75 24:05.4 7:46/M
5 Brendan Sochay 14 96 24:49.6 8:01/M
6 Joshua Miller 14 127 26:20.0 8:30/M
7 James Cowen 10 139 26:45.7 8:38/M
8 Zachary Wieler 14 140 26:46.3 8:38/M
9 Easton Hansbarger 9 197 28:16.2 9:07/M
10 Everett Beach 10 201 28:27.6 9:11/M
11 Calen Almy 10 204 28:33.5 9:13/M
12 Henry Schnelker 11 291 31:13.7 10:04/M
13 Ari Vernagus 12 292 31:16.0 10:05/M
14 William Schnelker 14 298 31:24.6 10:08/M
15 Finnegan Kewin 12 312 31:54.1 10:17/M
16 Camden Calkins 11 373 33:48.4 10:54/M
17 Michael Bos 11 411 35:13.9 11:22/M
18 Jackson Hildebrant 11 436 36:03.5 11:38/M
19 Beauregard Cools 1 462 36:58.6 11:56/M
20 Jonathan Heemer 13 490 38:07.2 12:18/M
21 Will Carney 12 505 38:56.3 12:34/M
22 Gabriel Fujihara 13 513 39:16.5 12:40/M
23 Edwin Soper 8 515 39:17.2 12:40/M
24 Matthew Norder 14 597 44:39.8 14:24/M
25 Jordan Patterson 5 645 48:05.7 15:31/M
26 Chase Moubray 11 654 48:32.9 15:40/M
27 Tj Cox 14 657 48:43.6 15:43/M
28 Noah Berry 12 711 51:40.0 16:40/M
29 A E 14 717 51:50.6 16:43/M
30 Andrew Norder 12 723 52:31.1 16:57/M
31 Hunter Johnson 8 756 54:43.1 17:39/M
32 Nathan Johnson 4 759 54:47.3 17:40/M
33 Martin Eischer 13 819 1:00:47.8 19:37/M
34 Hayden Weiss 9 825 1:00:56.6 19:40/M
35 Jacob Fujihara 11 830 1:03:50.1 20:36/M
36 Silas Boesler 5 831 1:03:55.2 20:37/M

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caleigh Winters 18 37 21:39.2 6:59/M
2 Kylie Hauser 15 113 25:35.9 8:15/M
3 Petra Scolaro 17 218 28:45.3 9:17/M
4 Emily Sochay 17 261 30:07.1 9:43/M
5 Allison Slawson 18 265 30:28.6 9:50/M
6 Makenzie Blatter 17 293 31:16.8 10:05/M
7 Rachel Morgan 18 353 33:11.8 10:43/M
8 Brooke Kolonich 17 360 33:18.7 10:45/M
9 Hayley Van Alstine 16 524 39:35.6 12:46/M
10 Cassie Alli 17 561 42:08.9 13:36/M
11 Eva Curtis 15 591 43:57.0 14:11/M
12 Carmen Austin 19 609 45:29.0 14:40/M
13 Veronica Wilder 16 616 45:43.3 14:45/M
14 Angelica Garcia 16 619 45:44.9 14:45/M
15 Syd Casper 18 626 46:40.4 15:03/M
16 Meaghan Enterline 17 814 59:44.4 19:16/M
17 Sarah Eischer 17 820 1:00:48.5 19:37/M

Male 15 to 19

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Asa Rowntree 17 8 18:58.3 6:07/M
2 Colton Dysart 16 10 19:04.2 6:09/M
3 Asa Rowntree 17 20 19:57.2 6:26/M
4 Joseph Carson 16 23 20:15.3 6:32/M
5 Keith Morgan 16 27 21:06.1 6:48/M
6 Gannon Rehm 15 42 22:10.0 7:09/M
7 Hayden Vlasic 15 60 23:11.6 7:29/M
8 Trenton Bortnichak 16 67 23:37.1 7:37/M
9 Brenden Quack 16 85 24:24.6 7:52/M
10 Justice Miller 19 90 24:32.4 7:55/M
11 Colby Winger 15 158 27:07.1 8:45/M
12 Joshua Ruckle 19 166 27:23.9 8:50/M
13 Jeremiah Wisdom 19 241 29:45.1 9:36/M
14 Jaden Butler 18 267 30:28.7 9:50/M
15 Thomas Boesler 16 502 38:38.2 12:28/M
16 Tanner Pappas 16 618 45:43.7 14:45/M

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Madison Paquette 22 16 19:48.5 6:23/M
2 Aleighsha Engisch 24 18 19:51.7 6:24/M
3 Alexis French 21 89 24:28.4 7:54/M
4 Hannah Paksi 23 105 25:04.8 8:05/M
5 Anja Bliss 20 120 26:06.0 8:25/M
6 Christina Pastoria 24 133 26:32.2 8:34/M
7 Ruth Archer 24 148 26:57.6 8:42/M
8 Tiffany Swayze 23 182 27:59.2 9:02/M
9 Amy Gordon 22 240 29:38.9 9:34/M
10 Madison Bowden 20 244 29:48.2 9:37/M
11 Erica Bartlett 22 245 29:56.0 9:39/M
12 Rylee Davis 23 246 29:56.2 9:39/M
13 Heidi Slawson 21 266 30:28.7 9:50/M
14 Anna Moody 21 272 30:38.8 9:53/M
15 Anna Moody 21 274 30:39.8 9:53/M
16 Emily Gordon 24 281 30:50.5 9:57/M
17 Lauren Durant 23 348 33:06.2 10:41/M
18 Rachel Lutz 23 396 35:02.2 11:18/M
19 Jalen Hauser 24 420 35:44.7 11:32/M
20 Chloe Reynolds 23 450 36:35.4 11:48/M
21 Jessica Isler 24 451 36:36.0 11:48/M
22 Leah Buonodono 22 492 38:17.2 12:21/M
23 Carolyn McDonell 24 494 38:27.9 12:25/M
24 Jordan Guy 23 508 39:08.7 12:38/M
25 Sadiah Page 22 538 40:44.3 13:09/M
26 Ashley Dickins 21 551 41:26.7 13:22/M
27 Courtney Young 23 567 42:43.7 13:47/M
28 Gabriella Seida 23 603 45:14.2 14:36/M
29 Mary Tuski 22 615 45:42.7 14:45/M
30 Kaylee Cowhy 23 623 46:03.6 14:52/M
31 Kelly Donnelly 23 624 46:06.8 14:53/M
32 Lianna Rico 24 662 48:53.3 15:46/M
33 Kiah Schneider 24 672 49:32.2 15:59/M
34 Jillian Seach 24 690 50:14.4 16:12/M

Male 20 to 24

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Butts 23 21 19:57.6 6:26/M
2 Gage Vanorder 20 56 23:06.2 7:27/M
3 Cepriano Benavides 22 57 23:07.9 7:28/M
4 Connor Konas 22 76 24:05.8 7:46/M
5 Jeffrey Ley 24 106 25:10.6 8:07/M
6 Brandon Niemi 21 169 27:26.2 8:51/M
7 Nick Marone 23 198 28:17.8 9:08/M
8 Matthew Coveyou 24 224 28:50.6 9:18/M
9 Ian Briggs 21 249 29:58.3 9:40/M
10 Daniel Woodall 24 327 32:23.9 10:27/M
11 Cameron Hite 24 496 38:28.4 12:25/M
12 Alexander Rico 24 661 48:53.2 15:46/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Annie Smith 29 29 21:11.4 6:50/M
2 Hannah Adams 28 36 21:38.3 6:59/M
3 Edie (elizabeth Wilson 27 59 23:10.6 7:29/M
4 Brenna Jardine 26 69 23:38.3 7:38/M
5 Amber Smith 26 74 24:03.3 7:46/M
6 Lydia Feld 25 122 26:12.1 8:27/M
7 Kathryn Naber 25 153 26:59.7 8:42/M
8 Natalie Stouffer 26 155 27:04.5 8:44/M
9 Carolyn Tuski 27 157 27:07.1 8:45/M
10 Brittany Minterfering 29 171 27:33.1 8:53/M
11 Catherine Scott 27 177 27:48.0 8:58/M
12 Joslyn Fraidenburg 28 189 28:04.6 9:03/M
13 Heather Kennedy 25 194 28:13.6 9:06/M
14 Kara Naberhuis 29 207 28:34.8 9:13/M
15 Alex Johnson 26 210 28:39.4 9:15/M
16 Patricia Parcells 29 213 28:41.1 9:15/M
17 Jaclyn Mancos 25 225 28:53.2 9:19/M
18 Katlyn Lindstrom 25 236 29:27.8 9:30/M
19 Erin Lodes 28 259 30:05.5 9:42/M
20 Amanda Barros 25 264 30:21.6 9:48/M
21 Cari Otis 26 268 30:34.1 9:52/M
22 Jessika Laverty 29 270 30:35.7 9:52/M
23 Kayla Lobretto 29 302 31:39.6 10:13/M
24 Tanner Johnson 27 309 31:51.2 10:17/M
25 Emily Bartlett 26 333 32:31.3 10:29/M
26 Morgan Adams 27 336 32:34.3 10:30/M
27 Rebecca Buikema 28 341 32:53.1 10:37/M
28 Maria Lawrin 29 358 33:15.4 10:44/M
29 Jenna Harris 27 361 33:19.0 10:45/M
30 Jessica Coe 29 363 33:19.1 10:45/M
31 Holleigh Kennedy 25 369 33:38.4 10:51/M
32 Jamie Klinger 25 370 33:41.0 10:52/M
33 Natasha West 27 376 33:56.3 10:57/M
34 Lydia Ballard 26 378 34:03.1 10:59/M
35 Hanna Wackel 25 379 34:08.2 11:01/M
36 Kara Niemi 25 398 35:04.6 11:19/M
37 Melissa Calus 27 403 35:06.5 11:20/M
38 Ellen Schaefer 28 428 35:55.4 11:35/M
39 Heather Dunn 29 429 35:57.9 11:36/M
40 Olivia Koenigsknecht 25 431 35:59.1 11:37/M
41 Brooke Benaglio 26 456 36:53.5 11:54/M
42 Matin Fallahi 25 466 37:17.4 12:02/M
43 Alaina Ross 25 475 37:39.7 12:09/M
44 Caprice Wilcox 26 495 38:28.0 12:25/M
45 Molly Hudgins 27 497 38:33.6 12:26/M
46 Caitlin Manson 29 498 38:33.8 12:26/M
47 Ashley Shosey 28 510 39:10.8 12:38/M
48 Valerie Marchand 26 528 39:53.1 12:52/M
49 Rochelle Spencer 29 570 42:51.4 13:50/M
50 Beth Gier 27 584 43:24.9 14:00/M
51 Amanda Thompson 29 646 48:20.3 15:36/M
52 Tabitha Radon 27 655 48:36.8 15:41/M
53 Tiffani Saukko 27 656 48:37.1 15:41/M
54 Brooke Beckman 26 664 48:59.5 15:48/M
55 Caroline Maass 28 685 49:53.5 16:06/M
56 Sarah Thornton 29 698 50:20.5 16:14/M
57 Maggie Weisenberg 29 701 50:25.5 16:16/M
58 Samantha Brock 27 739 53:53.1 17:23/M
59 Kaley Dorian 28 744 54:01.7 17:26/M
60 Allesia Page 25 753 54:30.9 17:35/M
61 Angel Morrow 26 795 57:04.4 18:25/M
62 Morgan Vermetti 29 833 1:05:24.0 21:06/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nick Rehagen 28 6 18:49.0 6:04/M
2 Andrew Myers 28 7 18:49.8 6:04/M
3 Frank Rocha 25 22 20:12.7 6:31/M
4 Seth Smith 29 33 21:28.6 6:56/M
5 Ryan Corbett 28 35 21:32.0 6:57/M
6 Charles Butler 25 38 21:46.5 7:01/M
7 Adam Cesal 28 54 22:59.8 7:25/M
8 Joe Thornton 26 55 23:00.7 7:25/M
9 Paul Garton 27 71 23:43.4 7:39/M
10 Tyler Jensen 27 92 24:38.3 7:57/M
11 Kevin Powless 27 93 24:41.4 7:58/M
12 Andrew Phillips 29 95 24:46.9 8:00/M
13 Jonathan Richards 28 107 25:13.7 8:08/M
14 Alex Diaz 26 108 25:18.7 8:10/M
15 Ebenezer Mfodwo 29 109 25:24.1 8:12/M
16 Braden Durant 26 138 26:43.0 8:37/M
17 Ruoqi Ping 26 167 27:24.2 8:50/M
18 Mikeal Kennedy 29 180 27:58.0 9:01/M
19 Jason Lunau 29 191 28:07.2 9:04/M
20 Dean Genuit 28 203 28:28.2 9:11/M
21 Michael Naberhuis 28 206 28:34.4 9:13/M
22 Will Buikema 27 220 28:48.0 9:17/M
23 Cole Hedrick 28 221 28:48.6 9:18/M
24 Joel Stehouwer 25 243 29:46.8 9:36/M
25 Eric Guttman 29 254 30:02.6 9:41/M
26 Tyler Schafer 27 256 30:04.0 9:42/M
27 Tyler Martin 27 257 30:04.9 9:42/M
28 Sean Riley 28 283 30:54.2 9:58/M
29 Trevor Mason 25 307 31:47.2 10:15/M
30 Mitchell Moore 26 350 33:09.8 10:42/M
31 Grant Evans 26 375 33:54.0 10:56/M
32 Bashar Al-Tawil 26 467 37:17.7 12:02/M
33 Eugene Kim 27 478 37:46.7 12:11/M
34 Christopher Jones 26 566 42:41.9 13:46/M
35 Craig Petersen 25 625 46:07.3 14:53/M
36 Cameron Waldron 25 692 50:15.3 16:13/M
37 Brandon Lawler 25 715 51:49.5 16:43/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anna Zang 34 49 22:22.3 7:13/M
2 Katie Boyce 34 52 22:51.4 7:22/M
3 Danielle Murphy 32 62 23:16.7 7:31/M
4 Emily Woodcock 31 65 23:24.0 7:33/M
5 Youland Awad 33 110 25:27.5 8:13/M
6 Sarah Feldpausch 34 111 25:28.4 8:13/M
7 Sarah Terranova 31 115 25:47.7 8:19/M
8 Celeste Gates 33 118 25:51.0 8:20/M
9 Lisa Meints 32 121 26:10.9 8:27/M
10 Colleen Clark 31 126 26:17.2 8:29/M
11 Kaitlynn Hollis 33 128 26:20.7 8:30/M
12 Claire Abraham 32 129 26:20.9 8:30/M
13 Ann Altemus 31 163 27:18.8 8:49/M
14 Cassie Sutter 32 174 27:47.0 8:58/M
15 Katie Galatian 31 200 28:26.5 9:10/M
16 Sarah Wills 32 208 28:37.9 9:14/M
17 Anna Fileccia 30 212 28:40.2 9:15/M
18 Caitlin Strong 34 232 29:18.7 9:27/M
19 Erika Loveall 32 235 29:22.2 9:28/M
20 Caroline Silvia 34 237 29:32.1 9:32/M
21 Lindsay Farrell 31 248 29:57.3 9:40/M
22 Morgan Welch 31 280 30:49.6 9:57/M
23 Racquel Hubbard 31 285 31:01.3 10:00/M
24 Rachel Lawrence 30 287 31:02.5 10:01/M
25 Emily Pearson 31 304 31:41.5 10:13/M
26 Katherine Japinga 32 305 31:45.0 10:15/M
27 Caroline Szczepanski 32 313 31:56.5 10:18/M
28 Jessica Partain 31 331 32:29.7 10:29/M
29 Laurel McLeod 33 337 32:41.2 10:33/M
30 Carolyn Thompson 34 346 33:04.9 10:40/M
31 Erica Nordquist 31 347 33:05.2 10:40/M
32 Carissa Camp 33 357 33:15.3 10:44/M
33 Natalie Larson 34 371 33:42.3 10:52/M
34 Kathryn Neville 34 380 34:08.7 11:01/M
35 Ashley Guttman 30 386 34:28.4 11:07/M
36 Meggan McLeod 34 390 34:37.0 11:10/M
37 Stephanie Sharp 33 395 35:01.9 11:18/M
38 Mary Roach 33 402 35:06.5 11:20/M
39 Jaclyn Williams 32 406 35:10.6 11:21/M
40 Stephanie Bagley 30 407 35:12.8 11:22/M
41 Aisha Davis 32 430 35:58.3 11:36/M
42 Lindsey Lewis 31 468 37:25.6 12:04/M
43 Emily Stahl 30 474 37:39.2 12:09/M
44 Paige Tuggle 30 484 37:57.5 12:15/M
45 Johnna Starks 30 489 38:05.8 12:17/M
46 Jennifer Hansbarger 34 512 39:13.4 12:39/M
47 Rachel Meade 33 514 39:16.8 12:40/M
48 Nicole Valinski 32 520 39:29.1 12:44/M
49 Holly Williams 34 523 39:33.7 12:46/M
50 Kristin Wianecki 34 530 40:00.8 12:54/M
51 Jessica Lane 33 537 40:37.8 13:06/M
52 Amanda Gilpatrick 31 548 41:25.1 13:22/M
53 Nicole Hoadley 30 550 41:26.5 13:22/M
54 Breana Sloan 33 632 47:24.2 15:18/M
55 Tera Potter 33 639 47:59.3 15:29/M
56 Cassandra Patterson 34 644 48:05.4 15:31/M
57 Monica Luke 34 660 48:47.3 15:44/M
58 Jessica Richards 31 663 48:59.0 15:48/M
59 Amber Dunbar 31 668 49:22.1 15:56/M
60 Adrienne Monahan 34 688 50:07.7 16:10/M
61 Anne Minard 33 689 50:13.8 16:12/M
62 Danielle Robinson 34 702 50:40.6 16:21/M
63 Morgan Ball 30 743 54:00.7 17:25/M
64 Jessica Norton 33 751 54:25.0 17:33/M
65 Marci Pionk 30 775 55:07.1 17:47/M
66 Holly Fedewa 33 824 1:00:56.2 19:39/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elvis Ticiani 30 12 19:20.9 6:15/M
2 Kyle Hebert 31 26 21:04.8 6:48/M
3 Devin Silvia 34 28 21:06.2 6:48/M
4 Matt Seager 34 50 22:28.9 7:15/M
5 Ben Searls 31 79 24:16.3 7:50/M
6 Yayati Watwe 32 82 24:19.3 7:51/M
7 Thomas Biegaj 30 94 24:43.2 7:58/M
8 Julian Blank 30 101 24:55.6 8:02/M
9 Rahul Bandlamudi 34 125 26:15.7 8:28/M
10 Nathaniel Gray 33 156 27:05.1 8:44/M
11 Joe Fedewa 31 160 27:16.0 8:48/M
12 Jon Roberts 34 161 27:16.2 8:48/M
13 Justin Burkett 31 164 27:22.6 8:50/M
14 Rigo Cardoso 32 168 27:24.9 8:51/M
15 Steven Japinga 34 170 27:27.7 8:52/M
16 Chris Shosey 30 188 28:03.9 9:03/M
17 Cole Hansbarger 34 196 28:15.6 9:07/M
18 Mark Andrews 34 214 28:41.2 9:15/M
19 Nicholas Kipa 30 278 30:45.2 9:55/M
20 Nick Felver 34 279 30:46.9 9:56/M
21 Nick Perkins 30 321 32:08.8 10:22/M
22 Steve Jury 32 345 33:03.5 10:40/M
23 Michael Kiehne 34 387 34:32.6 11:09/M
24 Jacob Clark 30 388 34:33.3 11:09/M
25 Samuel Lane 34 488 38:02.4 12:16/M
26 Kimmins Southard 30 580 43:10.6 13:56/M
27 Joseph Patterson 33 630 47:15.5 15:15/M
28 Andrew White 31 633 47:24.3 15:18/M
29 Matthew Norton 33 752 54:25.5 17:33/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelly Taylor 39 61 23:11.9 7:29/M
2 Faith Cullens 39 66 23:24.5 7:33/M
3 Jessica Searls-Elliott 36 80 24:16.4 7:50/M
4 Sylvia Renteria 39 99 24:51.5 8:01/M
5 Anna Tsentsiper 37 112 25:29.7 8:13/M
6 Jenifer Wood 36 137 26:42.0 8:37/M
7 Pamela Gensterblum 37 165 27:23.4 8:50/M
8 Crystal Howard 35 173 27:45.5 8:57/M
9 Stephanie Little 35 175 27:47.4 8:58/M
10 Erin Kuethe 35 211 28:39.9 9:15/M
11 Michelle Rogers 39 258 30:05.2 9:42/M
12 Stacy Salisbury 36 269 30:34.5 9:52/M
13 Allison Peterson 37 275 30:40.2 9:54/M
14 Michelle Stahl 39 289 31:07.5 10:02/M
15 Erica Graham 35 295 31:18.0 10:06/M
16 Kristin Schulte 36 300 31:35.2 10:11/M
17 Noora Badra 37 319 32:06.4 10:21/M
18 Laura Terry 36 320 32:06.6 10:22/M
19 Jessica Nettesheim 36 329 32:28.0 10:28/M
20 Shannon Hannasch 35 334 32:31.7 10:30/M
21 Brooke Cummings 36 338 32:46.8 10:34/M
22 Kristin Mellott 38 351 33:09.9 10:42/M
23 Luciana Henderson 39 364 33:22.1 10:46/M
24 Merry Wilbert 38 391 34:39.8 11:11/M
25 Elyce Babcock 36 394 34:48.4 11:14/M
26 Sarah Odneal 39 412 35:23.6 11:25/M
27 Sarah Hoover 39 418 35:36.7 11:29/M
28 Holly Higgins 37 435 36:02.9 11:38/M
29 Kelly Sipka 37 443 36:16.9 11:42/M
30 Jacquelyn Richardson 36 448 36:34.2 11:48/M
31 Catherine Collins 38 449 36:34.3 11:48/M
32 Janet Arcuicci 39 464 37:02.4 11:57/M
33 Erin Beck 38 472 37:37.0 12:08/M
34 Kineta Sadler 37 473 37:38.7 12:09/M
35 Keeley Sadlak 37 479 37:47.9 12:12/M
36 Jennifer Ewalt 39 482 37:56.4 12:14/M
37 Jessica Pugh 35 522 39:32.0 12:45/M
38 Liz Miller 35 529 39:55.6 12:53/M
39 Marilu Mead 39 534 40:29.7 13:04/M
40 Danielle Seggerson 36 547 41:20.8 13:20/M
41 Samantha Onstott 35 562 42:24.4 13:41/M
42 Andrea Andres 35 563 42:25.4 13:41/M
43 Crissy Sherman 39 571 42:51.4 13:50/M
44 Kory Chaffee 39 575 42:58.5 13:52/M
45 Michaela Burnham 39 581 43:13.6 13:57/M
46 Nikole Hartzell 37 587 43:50.2 14:08/M
47 Brandy Murray 38 682 49:47.8 16:04/M
48 Sarah Huedepohl 37 691 50:14.6 16:12/M
49 Randi Trumble 35 696 50:18.7 16:14/M
50 Abby Totoraitis 35 699 50:20.6 16:14/M
51 Sarah Coning 35 709 51:26.6 16:36/M
52 Missy Smieska 38 710 51:28.8 16:36/M
53 Samantha Moubray 35 730 53:09.1 17:09/M
54 Jessica Klatt 37 776 55:08.1 17:47/M
55 Kim Thelen 38 797 57:30.0 18:33/M
56 Betsy Rowe 38 812 59:32.3 19:12/M
57 Holly Gaffney 38 813 59:32.9 19:13/M
58 Linzy Madison 38 823 1:00:52.4 19:38/M
59 Amber Boesler 39 832 1:03:56.0 20:37/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eric Westmoreland 38 31 21:22.7 6:54/M
2 Justin Bowman 39 32 21:27.3 6:55/M
3 Robert McNergney 38 48 22:22.1 7:13/M
4 Nathan Tykocki 39 78 24:11.2 7:48/M
5 Corey Feldpausch 35 102 24:55.9 8:03/M
6 Eric Cook 36 104 25:01.6 8:04/M
7 Tom Cummings 36 219 28:46.1 9:17/M
8 Zac Williams 36 226 29:01.5 9:22/M
9 Stuart Kelley 39 263 30:15.6 9:46/M
10 Chris Hannasch 36 335 32:32.0 10:30/M
11 Travis Johnson 36 343 33:01.2 10:39/M
12 Bryan Spratt 39 400 35:06.4 11:19/M
13 Paul Back 35 401 35:06.4 11:19/M
14 Rick Wilbert 37 463 37:01.8 11:57/M
15 Nathan Goodrich 37 471 37:36.8 12:08/M
16 Lewis Dolson 38 500 38:36.3 12:27/M
17 Joseph Boesler 39 503 38:39.6 12:28/M
18 Alex Lucio 37 542 41:03.8 13:15/M
19 Tim Seggerson 37 549 41:25.6 13:22/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Claire Margerison 41 25 20:51.0 6:44/M
2 Chrissi Mahoney 40 97 24:50.2 8:01/M
3 Ingrid Nova 41 114 25:41.1 8:17/M
4 Lisa Bercaw 42 124 26:15.5 8:28/M
5 Jocelyn Hayward 42 141 26:46.3 8:38/M
6 Aymie Quimby 44 145 26:54.7 8:41/M
7 Stacia Buchanan 41 147 26:55.7 8:41/M
8 Tara Ball 40 149 26:58.0 8:42/M
9 Samantha Harkins 41 190 28:05.8 9:04/M
10 Kristy Campbell 41 199 28:21.1 9:09/M
11 Stephanie Almy 43 217 28:44.7 9:16/M
12 Jasmine Simington-Oakley 41 231 29:16.6 9:27/M
13 Stephanie Bono 43 233 29:21.3 9:28/M
14 Linda Beach 40 250 29:59.0 9:40/M
15 Jamie Farner 43 262 30:08.4 9:43/M
16 Sarah Kovach 41 296 31:22.1 10:07/M
17 Courtney Schnelker 42 297 31:23.9 10:08/M
18 Anne Pouch 40 303 31:41.2 10:13/M
19 Tamara Bowman 40 340 32:52.1 10:36/M
20 Brandy Ellison 42 349 33:06.5 10:41/M
21 Crystal Cifaldi 41 377 34:00.4 10:58/M
22 Stacy Trinka 43 383 34:18.0 11:04/M
23 Jennifer Hunt 42 408 35:12.8 11:22/M
24 Heather Turner 40 416 35:31.6 11:28/M
25 Anna Bates 43 440 36:09.2 11:40/M
26 Pepper Near 42 454 36:45.0 11:51/M
27 Jennifer James 43 461 36:58.2 11:56/M
28 Lisa Boyer 42 477 37:41.6 12:10/M
29 Shannon Lara 44 481 37:55.3 12:14/M
30 Leila Ali 41 507 39:04.9 12:36/M
31 Amber Soper 41 517 39:25.1 12:43/M
32 Laura Harris 40 545 41:09.9 13:17/M
33 Ursula Hines 43 552 41:29.4 13:23/M
34 Katrina Brook 41 555 41:46.5 13:29/M
35 Laura Overholt 42 558 41:59.8 13:33/M
36 Jaime Barrows 42 560 42:08.0 13:35/M
37 Dawn Hogan 44 565 42:40.4 13:46/M
38 Kristin Moore 43 576 42:59.2 13:52/M
39 Renee Johnson-Maybee 43 577 42:59.4 13:52/M
40 Marcela Westrate 44 585 43:31.1 14:02/M
41 Carrie Malik 43 589 43:55.8 14:10/M
42 Joelle Craddy 40 592 44:12.4 14:16/M
43 Melissa Garber 43 594 44:36.2 14:23/M
44 Ester Reyes 43 608 45:21.1 14:38/M
45 Cyndi Hendershot 43 612 45:38.8 14:44/M
46 Robyn Harney 43 621 45:48.6 14:47/M
47 Julie Sochay 43 622 45:56.5 14:49/M
48 Wendy Swartz 41 631 47:21.2 15:17/M
49 Heather Barringer 41 635 47:45.8 15:24/M
50 Jessica Crays 43 636 47:45.8 15:24/M
51 Ami Cox 44 647 48:20.6 15:36/M
52 Jen Noffsinger 40 694 50:18.1 16:14/M
53 Candyce Tjarks 41 697 50:19.2 16:14/M
54 Kirsten Grady 42 700 50:23.5 16:15/M
55 Jennifer Humphries 41 703 50:40.7 16:21/M
56 Nicki Smieska 40 708 51:18.3 16:33/M
57 Becky Sowle 40 713 51:42.6 16:41/M
58 Maylynn Levan 43 720 51:56.3 16:45/M
59 Melissa Mayersky 40 725 52:55.2 17:04/M
60 Ernestine Hernandez 44 750 54:19.9 17:32/M
61 Heidi Frei 40 758 54:46.9 17:40/M
62 Kris Uehlein 42 773 55:05.8 17:46/M
63 Jennifer Jenkins 43 781 55:11.1 17:48/M
64 Jaque Enterline 43 782 55:13.0 17:49/M
65 Amy Marcotte 44 783 55:13.4 17:49/M
66 Amy Peplinski 43 784 55:14.0 17:49/M
67 Carolyn Kieft 43 789 55:43.8 17:59/M
68 Justine Sleight 42 798 57:30.1 18:33/M
69 Tracy Mahar 40 821 1:00:50.6 19:38/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jamie R Rytlewski 42 4 18:25.6 5:57/M
2 Brent McKellar 43 9 18:58.5 6:07/M
3 Russell Lahti 40 17 19:49.7 6:24/M
4 Brian Wisdom 42 41 22:09.8 7:09/M
5 Mark West 43 45 22:19.0 7:12/M
6 John Buchanan 43 51 22:38.4 7:18/M
7 Eddie Floyd II 40 84 24:22.0 7:52/M
8 Paul Craddy 41 119 25:53.0 8:21/M
9 Robert Pazdan 42 132 26:26.4 8:32/M
10 Matt McDonald 43 144 26:54.5 8:41/M
11 Robert Sullivan 41 151 26:58.8 8:42/M
12 Dave Almy 42 205 28:33.6 9:13/M
13 Joshua Oakley 43 230 29:16.5 9:27/M
14 Ryan Cummins 43 234 29:21.6 9:28/M
15 Justin Horvath 41 251 29:59.3 9:40/M
16 James Shaffer 44 255 30:02.6 9:42/M
17 Paul Silva 43 271 30:36.9 9:53/M
18 Stephen Kuncaitis 41 306 31:45.7 10:15/M
19 Ryan Hodgins 40 315 31:58.6 10:19/M
20 Ronald Wieler 43 326 32:21.5 10:26/M
21 Chad Voss 43 332 32:30.2 10:29/M
22 Mike Richey 42 352 33:11.6 10:42/M
23 Jason Stahl 43 417 35:36.6 11:29/M
24 Jon Wheeler 42 445 36:21.9 11:44/M
25 Jeff Brook 42 469 37:28.9 12:05/M
26 Chad Houck 44 650 48:25.8 15:37/M
27 Robert Harris 42 718 51:51.3 16:44/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julie Smith 49 53 22:58.1 7:25/M
2 Katie Kendig 49 58 23:08.2 7:28/M
3 Lori Schultz 48 123 26:14.8 8:28/M
4 Lisa Curtis 47 172 27:36.6 8:54/M
5 Rachel Telder 48 178 27:48.2 8:58/M
6 Becky Roberts 45 181 27:58.2 9:01/M
7 Michelle Walker 49 183 27:59.4 9:02/M
8 Tami Osborne 47 222 28:48.7 9:18/M
9 Karenn Vernagus 47 223 28:48.7 9:18/M
10 Lori Pung 49 242 29:46.5 9:36/M
11 Jen Orton 47 276 30:42.1 9:54/M
12 Cheri Laverty 48 277 30:43.1 9:55/M
13 Melissa Sellers 48 299 31:29.3 10:09/M
14 Mercia Meyer 47 310 31:52.8 10:17/M
15 Lori Noyer 47 316 32:02.6 10:20/M
16 Krista Johnson 46 317 32:04.0 10:21/M
17 Christen Church 45 362 33:19.0 10:45/M
18 Rachelle Pappas 46 393 34:45.0 11:13/M
19 Stacy Gyulveszi 45 399 35:05.3 11:19/M
20 Liisa Speaker 47 404 35:09.0 11:20/M
21 Lisa Porubsky 49 405 35:09.6 11:21/M
22 Amy Cobler 46 410 35:13.2 11:22/M
23 Shelley Boyd 46 419 35:43.0 11:31/M
24 Carol Munroe 48 422 35:49.3 11:33/M
25 Tami Garcia 48 425 35:51.4 11:34/M
26 Shay Webb 45 432 36:00.7 11:37/M
27 Michelle Hildebrant 47 442 36:16.7 11:42/M
28 Kaleleonalani Taylor 46 455 36:52.9 11:54/M
29 Jenny Latham 45 457 36:55.5 11:55/M
30 Miranda Gagatsis 46 480 37:53.0 12:13/M
31 Cheryl Johnson 45 486 37:59.1 12:15/M
32 Emily Carney 47 487 38:00.7 12:16/M
33 Meaghan Gonzales 45 493 38:18.1 12:21/M
34 Elizabeth Thomas 46 506 39:02.3 12:36/M
35 Kristy Harvey 45 516 39:18.2 12:41/M
36 Nikki Sheets 47 518 39:26.8 12:44/M
37 Michelle Arbour 48 546 41:18.0 13:19/M
38 Lori Hall 49 556 41:48.6 13:29/M
39 Kelly Gluszewski 45 564 42:26.1 13:41/M
40 Wendy Welbaum 46 572 42:55.5 13:51/M
41 Shelly Winger 46 599 45:02.1 14:32/M
42 Wendy Seida 47 602 45:14.0 14:36/M
43 Joy Wagner 48 606 45:20.6 14:38/M
44 Colleen Austin 47 610 45:29.3 14:40/M
45 Amy Satterla 46 613 45:39.7 14:44/M
46 Lisa Brewer Walraven 49 614 45:40.0 14:44/M
47 Kris Skorna 45 617 45:43.4 14:45/M
48 Janna Rowan 46 652 48:27.2 15:38/M
49 Cyndi Miller 49 658 48:43.7 15:43/M
50 Evelyn Fisher 49 659 48:46.1 15:44/M
51 Jill Etelamaki 45 665 49:01.3 15:49/M
52 Jennifer Raison 45 683 49:48.3 16:04/M
53 Vicki Roush 47 695 50:18.6 16:14/M
54 Tracy Fleming 45 705 50:57.5 16:26/M
55 Amy Wild 46 706 50:57.9 16:26/M
56 Sara [email protected] 47 738 53:44.1 17:20/M
57 Heidi McGowan 48 749 54:19.8 17:32/M
58 Kelli Arends 46 767 55:02.9 17:45/M
59 Amy Seibold 46 771 55:03.3 17:46/M
60 Michelle Smith 49 780 55:10.3 17:48/M
61 Tricia Hickman 48 785 55:23.2 17:52/M
62 Tonia Erlenbeck 48 796 57:04.9 18:25/M
63 Wes Casper 49 803 58:28.1 18:52/M
64 Krista Meier 48 836 1:06:49.7 21:33/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Edward Brown 49 14 19:41.3 6:21/M
2 Daniel Weile 47 24 20:27.4 6:36/M
3 Terry Webb 46 43 22:16.8 7:11/M
4 Brian Ball 45 83 24:21.1 7:51/M
5 Ray Gasser 46 86 24:25.8 7:53/M
6 Paul Speaker 48 103 24:57.5 8:03/M
7 Daniel Sellers 49 135 26:36.4 8:35/M
8 Tim Baker 48 142 26:46.7 8:38/M
9 Tom Walker 48 184 27:59.5 9:02/M
10 Tony Pappas 46 216 28:44.0 9:16/M
11 Anthony Page 46 282 30:53.1 9:58/M
12 James Meyer 47 344 33:03.2 10:40/M
13 Brady Calkins 49 374 33:48.8 10:54/M
14 Matt Closson 45 421 35:48.9 11:33/M
15 Bob Westrate 46 437 36:06.3 11:39/M
16 Chris Gillett 48 438 36:08.0 11:39/M
17 Jason Dunlap 46 501 38:37.4 12:28/M
18 Jason Fleming 49 607 45:21.0 14:38/M
19 Jeff Casper 49 627 46:40.5 15:03/M
20 Jason Lord 46 671 49:30.8 15:58/M
21 N E 48 716 51:50.5 16:43/M
22 Craig Swan 48 722 52:27.6 16:55/M
23 Thomas Enterline 46 791 56:12.8 18:08/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lucy Bailey 52 46 22:20.2 7:12/M
2 Jodi South 52 73 23:59.6 7:44/M
3 Muthoni Njuguna 52 143 26:53.4 8:40/M
4 Sharon Phillips 52 193 28:12.3 9:06/M
5 Shannon Heckman 51 227 29:06.3 9:23/M
6 Barbara Pline 52 228 29:06.4 9:23/M
7 Danielle Burstall 50 273 30:39.0 9:53/M
8 Jessie Derose 51 288 31:06.5 10:02/M
9 Jody Nichol 53 308 31:48.4 10:16/M
10 Sandy Horton 54 314 31:57.2 10:18/M
11 Debi Cole 53 324 32:18.7 10:25/M
12 Dawn Feldpausch 50 355 33:13.4 10:43/M
13 Rhonda Collins 53 367 33:34.6 10:50/M
14 Kelli Brown 51 372 33:45.8 10:54/M
15 Lisa Griffis 54 384 34:19.9 11:04/M
16 Angela Lauer 50 392 34:40.7 11:11/M
17 Denise Kruger 53 415 35:30.2 11:27/M
18 Shawn Morgan 54 433 36:01.3 11:37/M
19 Toni Feldpausch 50 439 36:09.2 11:40/M
20 Angela Hill 51 460 36:58.0 11:56/M
21 Ellen Monti 54 465 37:07.4 11:59/M
22 Robin Nevins 53 476 37:41.2 12:09/M
23 Susan Williams 51 525 39:37.4 12:47/M
24 Roni Perkins 51 526 39:37.4 12:47/M
25 Angela Davis 53 531 40:03.6 12:55/M
26 Lisa Atkinson 53 569 42:49.2 13:49/M
27 Susan Ott 53 583 43:20.4 13:59/M
28 Elizabeth Sbrocchi 51 590 43:55.9 14:10/M
29 Cyndi Thomas 51 596 44:38.7 14:24/M
30 Stacy Winkler 50 598 45:00.3 14:31/M
31 Ann Wallace 53 629 47:06.7 15:12/M
32 Cathleen Dunn 53 634 47:24.8 15:18/M
33 Diana Jewell 54 648 48:20.7 15:36/M
34 Shanna Sommers 51 649 48:24.8 15:37/M
35 Margaret Curtin 51 653 48:29.3 15:39/M
36 Kellie Garrett 53 670 49:28.2 15:57/M
37 Reese Kewin 50 675 49:36.5 16:00/M
38 Suzy Limonoff 52 677 49:37.3 16:00/M
39 Yvette Collins 54 726 53:04.8 17:07/M
40 Ann Pollard 51 727 53:05.1 17:07/M
41 Mikki Droste 54 731 53:20.7 17:13/M
42 Becky Proctor 54 732 53:20.8 17:13/M
43 Debra Salters 54 733 53:20.9 17:13/M
44 Michelle Balanowski 50 734 53:33.6 17:17/M
45 Renee Cooper 53 735 53:34.2 17:17/M
46 Pamela Heemer 53 737 53:43.8 17:20/M
47 Amber Norling 53 745 54:02.4 17:26/M
48 Amy Jo Fox 51 747 54:17.1 17:31/M
49 Rushelle Benjamin 50 748 54:18.2 17:31/M
50 Sandy Bliss 53 799 57:44.6 18:38/M
51 Stacy Torgerson 50 800 57:45.1 18:38/M
52 Jodie Davis 50 804 58:34.9 18:54/M
53 Yolonda Wilson 53 805 58:47.2 18:58/M
54 Michelle Marvin 52 822 1:00:51.3 19:38/M
55 Sabrina Richmond 52 827 1:01:03.5 19:42/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Max Sa Leitao 50 47 22:20.6 7:12/M
2 Rich Benson 50 77 24:10.3 7:48/M
3 Archie Hall 51 87 24:26.5 7:53/M
4 Neal Hayenga 50 100 24:51.6 8:01/M
5 Thomas Reydon 50 116 25:47.9 8:19/M
6 Ken MacSay 54 130 26:21.1 8:30/M
7 Joe Clifford 51 131 26:25.4 8:31/M
8 Espiridion Morales 51 176 27:47.6 8:58/M
9 Kevin Jorae 50 202 28:27.8 9:11/M
10 Jerome Van Hulle 50 209 28:38.2 9:14/M
11 Steve Burstall 53 229 29:14.0 9:26/M
12 Chris Brown 50 301 31:37.4 10:12/M
13 Jay Ritter 50 318 32:04.7 10:21/M
14 Reginald Davis 52 381 34:09.2 11:01/M
15 Frank Weller 52 382 34:11.5 11:02/M
16 William Kennedy 50 423 35:49.3 11:33/M
17 Gary Fantauzzo 54 452 36:36.6 11:49/M
18 Bob Perialas 51 605 45:20.2 14:37/M
19 Grant Norling 54 746 54:02.8 17:26/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carol Thelen 59 68 23:37.2 7:37/M
2 Debbie Bellant 55 81 24:17.6 7:50/M
3 Christine Seager 57 134 26:33.8 8:34/M
4 Lori Baker 57 159 27:08.3 8:45/M
5 Jacqueline Little 58 179 27:53.3 9:00/M
6 Fay Thomas 57 252 30:00.2 9:41/M
7 Doreen Akins 56 286 31:01.9 10:01/M
8 Maria Dekeyser 56 323 32:13.5 10:24/M
9 Debra Andrews 59 325 32:19.5 10:26/M
10 Shirley Hollenbeck 59 339 32:51.4 10:36/M
11 Brenda Seeger 56 446 36:22.2 11:44/M
12 Ann Cools 55 459 36:58.0 11:55/M
13 Jan Przystas 56 491 38:13.6 12:20/M
14 Janet Hoffman 58 527 39:52.4 12:52/M
15 Marcella Waite 56 540 40:57.4 13:13/M
16 Dawn Gawel 58 553 41:34.4 13:25/M
17 Patti Hartzell 55 574 42:58.3 13:52/M
18 Ellen Lurie 56 588 43:52.3 14:09/M
19 Brenda Gordon 59 620 45:47.6 14:46/M
20 Delee Dankenbring 56 638 47:54.0 15:27/M
21 Claire Boucher 56 641 47:59.5 15:29/M
22 Mary Hecksel-Perkins 55 642 48:01.2 15:29/M
23 Amy Heindel 55 651 48:26.5 15:38/M
24 Edith Farrell 55 673 49:33.4 15:59/M
25 Lynn Detroyer 55 678 49:42.4 16:02/M
26 Kathy Detroyer 55 679 49:43.0 16:02/M
27 Vicki Seach 57 693 50:16.0 16:13/M
28 Cheryl Farr 55 707 51:13.8 16:32/M
29 Gretchen Burnham 58 762 54:49.9 17:41/M
30 Tina Welch 57 764 54:51.5 17:42/M
31 Janine Jones 59 766 55:02.8 17:45/M
32 Theresa Batora 57 786 55:24.3 17:52/M
33 Michele McLeod 59 787 55:27.0 17:53/M
34 Linda Donohoe 58 792 56:26.0 18:12/M
35 Julie Jacokes 58 793 56:30.9 18:14/M
36 Val Konwinski 57 801 58:08.8 18:45/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jaime Hartges 57 15 19:47.6 6:23/M
2 Terry Thelen 59 30 21:18.9 6:53/M
3 John Donohoe 55 72 23:54.3 7:43/M
4 Brad Jacokes 58 186 28:02.7 9:03/M
5 Jeff Meier 57 187 28:03.2 9:03/M
6 Steven Thelen 56 192 28:11.8 9:06/M
7 Steve Brennan 58 238 29:35.5 9:33/M
8 Joseph Bruinsma 55 365 33:22.3 10:46/M
9 Brian Cools 57 458 36:57.5 11:55/M
10 Jody Arrington 55 541 40:57.5 13:13/M
11 Doug Thering 56 582 43:19.4 13:59/M
12 Earl Wilson 58 593 44:21.4 14:19/M
13 Bill Schmidt 59 763 54:50.9 17:42/M

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Geneva Stephens 60 98 24:51.4 8:01/M
2 Ellen Walton 62 185 28:02.7 9:03/M
3 Kimberly A Carnes 61 247 29:56.9 9:40/M
4 Bronwyn Cobb 64 290 31:12.7 10:04/M
5 Kathy Casler 60 311 31:53.0 10:17/M
6 Judy Peterson 62 328 32:26.0 10:28/M
7 Eileen Lovett 61 330 32:28.2 10:28/M
8 Kathi Wireman 60 389 34:37.0 11:10/M
9 Sue Wismer 60 397 35:02.6 11:18/M
10 Edith Kentner 64 441 36:16.6 11:42/M
11 Cheryl Majors 60 519 39:28.7 12:44/M
12 Joyce Draganchuk 62 521 39:32.0 12:45/M
13 Kimberly Phillips- Frayer 63 533 40:25.1 13:02/M
14 Janice Baker 62 536 40:37.8 13:06/M
15 Laura Sorrell 62 568 42:49.2 13:49/M
16 Susan McKinnon 62 573 42:57.7 13:52/M
17 Sheila Bell 62 578 43:08.5 13:55/M
18 Colleen McNary 60 579 43:09.0 13:55/M
19 Donna Behm 64 611 45:33.4 14:42/M
20 Linda Evans 61 667 49:17.0 15:54/M
21 Debi Rasmussen 63 740 53:55.0 17:24/M
22 Michelle Kreft 60 761 54:48.1 17:41/M
23 Colleen McDonald 64 777 55:08.5 17:47/M
24 Cathlene Haskin 61 779 55:09.2 17:47/M
25 Diana Weber 64 788 55:39.3 17:57/M
26 Marty Froman 62 806 58:51.8 18:59/M
27 Jackie Hipolite 64 807 58:52.6 19:00/M
28 Christine Anderson 63 815 1:00:11.9 19:25/M
29 Teresa Wedley 62 826 1:01:03.0 19:42/M

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steve Seager 61 34 21:29.7 6:56/M
2 Ron Alleman 60 39 21:51.9 7:03/M
3 Michael Bonner 63 88 24:27.5 7:53/M
4 Dan Zolkowski 62 91 24:33.2 7:55/M
5 David Waymire 63 366 33:30.5 10:49/M
6 Jack Owens 60 511 39:11.2 12:38/M
7 Dave Rainone 63 559 42:01.4 13:33/M
8 Rob Thomas 61 595 44:38.7 14:24/M
9 Michael Flowers 60 604 45:20.1 14:37/M
10 Justin Marone 63 755 54:40.7 17:38/M
11 Jeff McDonald 64 778 55:08.5 17:47/M
12 Richard Cobb 63 794 56:54.2 18:21/M
13 David Wartinger 63 829 1:02:34.8 20:11/M

Female 65 to 69

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Donna Benkovsky 65 239 29:37.0 9:33/M
2 Linda Baker 67 322 32:11.9 10:23/M
3 Suzanne Bailey 68 359 33:17.7 10:44/M
4 Susan Surateaux 69 434 36:02.1 11:37/M
5 Jill Tribell 69 470 37:32.0 12:06/M
6 Linda Rowley 69 485 37:59.0 12:15/M
7 Patty Crowner 69 586 43:43.7 14:06/M
8 Sandy Bashore 65 643 48:04.9 15:31/M
9 Joyce Inman 66 680 49:46.1 16:03/M
10 Beata Gailitis 67 684 49:52.2 16:05/M
11 Katherine Mooney 66 686 49:53.7 16:06/M
12 Kathe Kacmarsky 69 704 50:56.9 16:26/M
13 Nancy Nordlie 66 721 51:57.5 16:46/M
14 Kathy Richards 67 729 53:08.8 17:09/M
15 Kristine Soderberg 67 741 53:55.9 17:24/M
16 Linda Fitzpatrick 67 742 53:58.1 17:25/M
17 Celeste Clarkson 68 768 55:03.1 17:46/M
18 Renee Acker 66 769 55:03.1 17:46/M
19 Susan Wilcox 66 770 55:03.2 17:46/M
20 Diana Lane 67 772 55:05.3 17:46/M
21 Joyce Cradit 65 774 55:05.9 17:46/M
22 Denise Greenleaf 65 790 56:11.3 18:08/M
23 Mary Dewitt 68 808 58:55.8 19:01/M
24 Sunny Krajcovic 69 811 59:14.8 19:07/M
25 Judy Sibal 66 816 1:00:17.6 19:27/M
26 Louise Holman 68 828 1:01:12.3 19:45/M

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chuck Lawson 68 162 27:18.2 8:48/M
2 Michael Cushion 66 195 28:14.5 9:07/M
3 Roberto Renteria Sr. 66 342 32:55.8 10:37/M
4 Roberto Araoz 67 368 33:36.5 10:50/M
5 Sky Tribell 68 532 40:06.6 12:56/M
6 Alandis Baker 66 535 40:37.5 13:06/M
7 Kevin Bashore 65 628 47:03.8 15:11/M
8 Lee Mills 65 637 47:51.4 15:26/M
9 Gordon Johnson 66 724 52:52.3 17:03/M
10 Scot Richards 66 754 54:32.3 17:36/M

Female 70 to 74

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Judith Tuthill 72 427 35:52.9 11:34/M
2 Pamela Taliaferro 72 447 36:25.2 11:45/M
3 Chris Ferris 70 483 37:56.9 12:14/M
4 Joyce Dryer 74 544 41:04.0 13:15/M
5 Kathryn Andrews 71 681 49:46.2 16:03/M
6 Sherry Coss 71 687 49:54.5 16:06/M
7 Sandi Michalec 72 736 53:38.8 17:18/M
8 Peggy Casper 74 802 58:27.5 18:51/M
9 Bonnie Boyd 70 817 1:00:33.0 19:32/M
10 Charlotte Closson 70 818 1:00:33.7 19:32/M

Male 70 to 74

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 William Fowler 70 385 34:25.8 11:06/M
2 David McKeague 73 409 35:13.0 11:22/M
3 Gordon Tuthill 73 426 35:51.5 11:34/M
4 Terry Gawel 70 444 36:18.0 11:43/M
5 Dave Thurston 71 557 41:59.2 13:33/M

Female 75 and up

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Diane Munshaw 76 499 38:35.4 12:27/M
2 Rita Schafer 79 539 40:48.6 13:10/M
3 Barbara Waldrop 76 765 54:59.6 17:44/M

Male 75 and up

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Cosgrove 77 152 26:58.8 8:42/M
2 Robert Stocker 76 674 49:35.1 16:00/M
3 Harrison Hensley 87 835 1:06:48.4 21:33/M