2019 NCAA Division Three XC Championships - Final Results

back to results

Nov. 23, 2019

2019 NCAA Division Three XC Championships - Final Results
E.P. Tom Sawyer Park. Louisville, KY
Provided by Leone Timing & NCAA


THE 2019 NCAA DIVISION III CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
November 23 E.P. Tom Sawyer Park, Louisville, KY

MEN'S RACE - 8K

Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1K 3K 4K 6.4K
PLACE PTS NAME YR TEAM TIME PACE SPLIT SPLIT SPLIT SPLIT
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Patrick Watson SR Stevenson 24:13.9 4:53 3:02.2 9:04.1 12:20.5 19:26.8
2 1 Matthew Wilkinson JR Carleton 24:19.6 4:54 3:02.3 9:03.2 12:20.7 19:30.7
3 2 Thomas D'Anieri SR Claremont-Mudd-Scripp 24:25.2 4:55 3:04.8 9:10.9 12:29.2 19:40.0
4 3 Jared Pangallozzi JR Johns Hopkins 24:31.7 4:57 3:02.5 9:04.7 12:21.8 19:38.1
5 4 Josh Schraeder SR Wis.-La Crosse 24:32.1 4:57 3:02.5 9:04.1 12:20.9 19:35.3
6 David Fassbender JR Wis.-Whitewater 24:32.7 4:57 3:02.3 9:04.3 12:20.9 19:34.2
7 5 Ethan Widlansky SO Pomona-Pitzer 24:32.9 4:57 3:06.6 9:05.7 12:22.7 19:40.4
8 6 Tyler Nault SR Wis.-La Crosse 24:36.9 4:58 3:02.1 9:04.2 12:20.7 19:33.8
9 7 Ryan Cutter JR U. of Chicago 24:38.8 4:58 3:02.1 9:04.6 12:21.5 19:39.3
10 8 Aidan Ryan JR Williams 24:40.1 4:58 3:01.9 9:04.3 12:21.6 19:40.1
11 9 Matt Osmulski SR North Central (Ill.) 24:42.0 4:59 3:08.7 9:17.5 12:38.7 19:55.7
12 10 Chase Hampton SR Otterbein 24:42.9 4:59 3:02.4 9:04.7 12:22.3 19:47.7
13 Zach Klokow SR Wis.-Platteville 24:43.4 4:59 3:05.1 9:08.0 12:28.8 19:50.8
14 11 Jack Whetstone JR Emory 24:44.6 4:59 3:02.3 9:04.5 12:22.0 19:41.2
15 12 Alex Phillip FR John Carroll 24:46.0 4:59 3:05.8 9:10.6 12:29.9 19:49.8
16 13 Dante Paszkeicz SO Pomona-Pitzer 24:48.5 5:00 3:05.0 9:16.5 12:38.5 19:58.6
17 14 Joe Domanico SR RPI 24:49.1 5:00 3:08.1 9:15.0 12:38.7 19:58.3
18 15 Jonathan Ellis JR Calvin 24:49.3 5:00 3:05.2 9:15.1 12:37.5 19:57.6
19 16 Ryan Cox SR Williams 24:49.5 5:00 3:04.0 9:14.6 12:36.1 19:56.1
20 17 Nick Matteucci SR Washington U. 24:49.5 5:00 3:05.6 9:12.4 12:30.7 19:41.9
21 Cody Chadwick JR Wis.-Oshkosh 24:49.7 5:00 3:10.0 9:12.9 12:33.3 19:57.6
22 18 Joe Freiburger JR Wartburg 24:50.2 5:00 3:04.8 9:08.8 12:30.1 19:49.7
23 19 Matthew Sayre JR SUNY Geneseo 24:50.8 5:00 3:02.8 9:07.0 12:29.3 19:53.0
24 Tucker Cargile JR Redlands 24:51.1 5:00 3:02.3 9:07.0 12:29.0 19:51.6
25 20 Dadley Ogetii SR St. Lawrence 24:51.6 5:01 3:05.3 9:13.8 12:34.6 19:56.3
26 21 Luke Holtzman SR SUNY Geneseo 24:51.7 5:01 3:04.4 9:14.3 12:37.0 20:00.6
27 Samuel Gerstenbacher SR Elizabethtown 24:52.0 5:01 3:04.2 9:11.9 12:35.1 19:58.2
28 22 Tyler Johnson SR Calvin 24:52.2 5:01 3:07.5 9:15.5 12:38.0 20:02.5
29 23 Lucas Mueller JR Carleton 24:52.6 5:01 3:08.8 9:16.6 12:38.7 19:56.7
30 24 Sanjay Raman FR MIT 24:52.7 5:01 3:02.6 9:07.7 12:29.3 19:51.2
31 Fernando Benitez SR Hamline 24:53.2 5:01 3:03.8 9:14.0 12:38.0 20:01.1
32 25 Evan Page SR St. Lawrence 24:54.4 5:01 3:09.0 9:13.6 12:34.6 20:00.0
33 26 Gabriel Pommier JR North Central (Ill.) 24:54.4 5:01 3:06.2 9:12.8 12:36.1 19:58.0
34 27 Theo Henderson SR Middlebury 24:55.1 5:01 3:04.0 9:10.2 12:33.3 19:57.4
35 28 Eli Decker JR Colby 24:55.3 5:01 3:07.0 9:15.6 12:39.5 20:02.0
36 29 Tyler Morris FR Colby 24:55.7 5:01 3:06.7 9:14.4 12:36.3 20:02.6
37 30 Noah Falasco SR RPI 24:56.1 5:01 3:09.1 9:19.4 12:45.0 20:06.4
38 31 Marco Quaroni SR Washington U. 24:56.2 5:01 3:09.9 9:19.5 12:40.9 20:04.1
39 Connor Dolan JR Wis.-Eau Claire 24:56.7 5:02 3:04.8 9:13.3 12:35.7 20:00.6
40 32 Nick Licari JR North Central (Ill.) 24:57.1 5:02 3:10.4 9:18.1 12:40.5 20:03.2
41 33 Daniel Rosen SR Pomona-Pitzer 24:57.9 5:02 3:04.1 9:11.9 12:37.9 20:04.3
42 34 Kyril Van Schendel SO Claremont-Mudd-Scripp 24:58.8 5:02 3:08.2 9:10.8 12:31.7 20:00.8
43 35 Declan Hines JR Johns Hopkins 25:02.0 5:03 3:05.2 9:15.1 12:36.3 20:02.2
44 36 Sam Craig SO U. of Chicago 25:04.7 5:03 3:06.0 9:15.8 12:39.7 20:01.8
45 37 Ryan Kredell FR Haverford 25:05.1 5:03 3:05.7 9:16.0 12:38.2 20:05.5
46 Liam Galligan JR Franciscan (Ohio) 25:05.5 5:03 3:04.8 9:16.4 12:40.5 20:12.4
47 38 Elias Lindgren SO Williams 25:05.6 5:03 3:04.2 9:14.9 12:38.7 20:07.5
48 Danny Aschale SR Connecticut College 25:06.2 5:03 3:04.1 9:10.4 12:32.9 20:02.8
49 39 Edward Goebel JR Carnegie Mellon 25:07.1 5:04 3:08.2 9:18.7 12:42.5 20:08.0
50 40 Karl Wachter SR St. Thomas (Minn.) 25:07.3 5:04 3:09.1 9:21.4 12:46.6 20:12.8
51 41 Stevie Steinberg JR Claremont-Mudd-Scripp 25:08.0 5:04 3:05.3 9:10.7 12:29.4 19:59.5
52 Joe Kortenhof SR Lawrence 25:08.1 5:04 3:03.4 9:09.0 12:31.1 20:01.3
53 42 Michael Friedman SR Wis.-Stout 25:08.9 5:04 3:10.0 9:16.0 12:37.2 20:06.5
54 Sean Kuehn SR Brockport St. 25:09.5 5:04 3:05.8 9:17.2 12:42.8 20:12.7
55 43 Patrick Mortensen SR St. Lawrence 25:09.9 5:04 3:09.3 9:17.1 12:39.4 20:09.2
56 44 Patrick Norrick SO Washington U. 25:10.3 5:04 3:11.3 9:23.9 12:49.3 20:15.1
57 45 Tristan Colaizzi SR Williams 25:10.4 5:04 3:05.1 9:22.3 12:50.2 20:18.9
58 46 Alex Makrounis JR North Central (Ill.) 25:10.4 5:04 3:10.9 9:20.5 12:44.2 20:08.8
59 47 Spencer Ferguson-Dryden SR Amherst 25:10.6 5:04 3:07.2 9:19.0 12:43.6 20:05.8
60 48 Andrew Mah SO MIT 25:11.2 5:04 3:02.9 9:10.6 12:34.1 20:02.7
61 Cyril Harvey SO Rowan 25:11.2 5:04 3:05.2 9:15.3 12:37.2 20:07.2
62 49 Tucker Cera JR Washington U. 25:11.8 5:05 3:11.6 9:27.2 12:51.5 20:16.9
63 50 Conner Delahanty JR Johns Hopkins 25:12.2 5:05 3:04.0 9:15.8 12:41.5 20:11.2
64 51 Chase Gardner JR U. of Chicago 25:12.8 5:05 3:07.7 9:19.0 12:43.6 20:10.7
65 52 Jacob Ridderhoff SO Washington U. 25:13.5 5:05 3:08.3 9:19.7 12:45.0 20:14.5
66 53 Sair Salgado SO Berea 25:14.1 5:05 3:06.9 9:19.9 12:46.1 20:14.8
67 54 Sean Laidlaw SO Johns Hopkins 25:14.9 5:05 3:05.9 9:17.4 12:43.6 20:15.1
68 55 Ethan Ashby JR Pomona-Pitzer 25:15.0 5:05 3:08.5 9:23.7 12:49.2 20:17.8
69 56 Morgan Shirley-Fairbairn SO Wartburg 25:15.4 5:05 3:08.6 9:17.8 12:46.6 20:18.0
70 57 Jamey Ehret SR Otterbein 25:15.6 5:05 3:05.6 9:15.1 12:40.0 20:10.9
71 58 Owen Keiser SO Pomona-Pitzer 25:15.8 5:05 3:07.8 9:17.6 12:42.0 20:09.0
72 59 Paul Colosi SR UC Santa Cruz 25:16.3 5:06 3:09.1 9:20.3 12:47.7 20:16.5
73 60 Joe Stover JR Washington U. 25:16.7 5:06 3:10.2 9:19.7 12:41.0 20:05.1
74 61 Chris Pahnke JR Wis.-La Crosse 25:16.7 5:06 3:09.9 9:21.9 12:48.8 20:20.9
75 62 Peter Schommer JR Wis.-La Crosse 25:17.4 5:06 3:06.5 9:17.7 12:40.6 20:14.2
76 63 Jamie Dailey JR John Carroll 25:17.6 5:06 3:06.3 9:16.9 12:43.1 20:13.2
77 64 Hayden Johnson FR UC Santa Cruz 25:18.5 5:06 3:06.4 9:16.9 12:44.2 20:16.1
78 Garet Grant SO Gustavus Adolphus 25:19.9 5:06 3:10.9 9:22.5 12:48.2 20:18.1
79 65 Lucas Sutton SR SUNY Geneseo 25:20.1 5:06 3:08.0 9:17.2 12:43.6 20:14.8
80 Preston Myers SO Mount Union 25:20.1 5:06 3:12.2 9:24.2 12:48.5 20:16.1
81 66 Patrick Dye JR Johns Hopkins 25:21.1 5:06 3:05.1 9:18.5 12:47.7 20:21.9
82 David Haines JR Marywood 25:21.4 5:07 3:02.9 9:08.7 12:33.5 20:11.3
83 67 Matthew Kearney FR MIT 25:21.6 5:07 3:03.2 9:13.7 12:39.7 20:14.5
84 68 Jack Sebok SR Washington U. 25:21.6 5:07 3:11.4 9:27.1 12:51.9 20:24.3
85 69 Zachary Chapman JR North Central (Ill.) 25:21.8 5:07 3:12.2 9:28.9 12:56.3 20:30.6
86 70 John Cox JR Emory 25:22.6 5:07 3:06.2 9:18.8 12:45.0 20:16.0
87 71 Josh Derrick SR MIT 25:23.2 5:07 3:04.0 9:13.7 12:39.7 20:13.5
88 Greg Jaindl SR Moravian 25:23.5 5:07 3:04.5 9:15.1 12:38.7 20:14.6
89 72 Henry Pick FR Claremont-Mudd-Scripp 25:23.8 5:07 3:11.8 9:26.4 12:52.4 20:25.6
90 73 Miles Christensen SO Claremont-Mudd-Scripp 25:24.3 5:07 3:07.2 9:17.3 12:42.4 20:15.5
91 Cole Martin SR DePauw 25:24.5 5:07 3:04.4 9:14.8 12:40.2 20:14.9
92 Trevor Wysong SR Bridgewater St. 25:25.0 5:07 3:05.8 9:15.6 12:40.7 20:13.9
93 74 Henry Fleming SR Middlebury 25:25.6 5:07 3:07.4 9:18.6 12:44.2 20:15.8
94 75 Brett Lucas SO Emory 25:25.8 5:07 3:06.1 9:17.5 12:44.5 20:17.7
95 76 William McGovern SR Williams 25:25.9 5:07 3:05.6 9:17.8 12:45.5 20:18.6
96 77 Riley Grossman SO SUNY Geneseo 25:26.2 5:08 3:04.7 9:16.4 12:43.4 20:21.0
97 78 Elliot Kadrofske SR St. Olaf 25:26.5 5:08 3:10.1 9:25.9 12:51.2 20:23.8
98 Michael Myers SR Southern Virginia 25:26.6 5:08 3:07.9 9:17.6 12:43.1 20:14.0
99 79 Danny Jagoe SO Ithaca 25:27.1 5:08 3:12.0 9:24.9 12:50.5 20:20.1
100 80 Jacob Davis JR RPI 25:27.5 5:08 3:08.2 9:19.1 12:47.1 20:21.0
101 Simon Ricci SR Caltech 25:27.8 5:08 3:09.1 9:29.6 12:56.9 20:26.7
102 81 Blake Dellabough SR Oneonta 25:27.9 5:08 3:06.4 9:22.3 12:47.8 20:22.9
103 82 Alec Beutel SR North Central (Ill.) 25:28.8 5:08 3:10.3 9:18.4 12:47.4 20:22.2
104 83 Matthew Karee JR Carnegie Mellon 25:29.5 5:08 3:03.7 9:16.5 12:43.6 20:20.5
105 84 Addison Smith SR Calvin 25:29.7 5:08 3:08.4 9:19.3 12:45.4 20:18.9
106 85 Billy Massey JR Amherst 25:30.1 5:08 3:07.2 9:28.4 12:57.8 20:28.4
107 86 Cameron Meikle SR Carleton 25:30.4 5:08 3:11.8 9:24.1 12:49.9 20:22.1
108 87 Will Kimball JR Claremont-Mudd-Scripp 25:31.0 5:08 3:11.2 9:21.2 12:46.9 20:19.5
109 88 Yoshi Pinal-Alfaro JR Case Western 25:31.2 5:09 3:14.9 9:33.5 13:01.2 20:33.1
110 89 Steven Goldy SR MIT 25:32.1 5:09 3:05.5 9:18.1 12:43.9 20:23.8
111 Harry Bellow SR Trinity (Tex.) 25:32.6 5:09 3:06.4 9:16.2 12:41.4 20:20.5
112 Luke Guttormson SO Loras 25:33.1 5:09 3:12.3 9:25.0 12:50.6 20:26.0
113 David Reynolds FR WPI 25:33.4 5:09 3:05.7 9:22.2 12:50.1 20:22.5
114 Franklin Livolsi SR Widener 25:33.7 5:09 3:04.5 9:19.5 12:47.2 20:22.4
115 90 Hunter Hartshorne SR Carnegie Mellon 25:34.4 5:09 3:08.1 9:18.8 12:45.3 20:22.9
116 91 Jake Kloman SR RPI 25:34.6 5:09 3:09.5 9:26.1 12:55.3 20:30.8
117 92 Caleb Appleton SR Wartburg 25:34.7 5:09 3:08.2 9:21.6 12:49.7 20:27.8
118 93 Trey Razanauskas JR Case Western 25:34.8 5:09 3:08.2 9:23.0 12:49.8 20:22.9
119 Matt Stelmasek SR Wis.-Stevens Point 25:34.8 5:09 3:04.8 9:15.3 12:46.5 20:28.4
120 94 Collins Kibet SO Colby 25:35.2 5:09 3:10.9 9:26.9 12:55.1 20:28.3
121 95 Liam Walsh SR Carnegie Mellon 25:35.5 5:09 3:05.5 9:18.4 12:47.5 20:23.4
122 96 Hugo Ward JR Pomona-Pitzer 25:35.8 5:09 3:07.7 9:20.4 12:46.3 20:25.7
123 Jeff Gibson SR Mary Washington 25:35.8 5:09 3:05.7 9:18.0 12:44.8 20:24.9
124 97 Kellen O'Neill JR UC Santa Cruz 25:36.5 5:10 3:10.1 9:26.4 12:51.6 20:29.5
125 98 Ethan Gregg FR Wis.-La Crosse 25:37.3 5:10 3:10.9 9:22.2 12:48.4 20:21.2
126 99 Campbell Koch SO North Central (Ill.) 25:37.4 5:10 3:12.0 9:21.4 12:49.7 20:27.3
127 100 Dalton Martin SO Wartburg 25:37.4 5:10 3:08.0 9:21.6 12:49.7 20:24.7
128 101 Sean Lonergan SR St. Olaf 25:38.3 5:10 3:05.4 9:18.6 12:48.9 20:26.0
129 Sean Richardson SR Lewis & Clark 25:38.9 5:10 3:11.7 9:28.3 12:54.0 20:28.2
130 102 Christopher Collet FR Wartburg 25:39.8 5:10 3:08.8 9:27.2 12:56.8 20:36.3
131 103 Sam Pinkowski JR Wartburg 25:39.9 5:10 3:04.6 9:10.5 12:32.3 20:13.7
132 104 Max Hoffman SR Otterbein 25:39.9 5:10 3:08.3 9:20.1 12:48.5 20:28.8
133 105 Max Lessans SO Colby 25:40.5 5:10 3:13.1 9:28.5 12:55.6 20:29.2
134 106 Ryan Vreeke SO Calvin 25:40.6 5:10 3:07.8 9:24.2 12:55.1 20:36.3
135 107 Tucker Barber JR Bates 25:40.9 5:10 3:13.1 9:29.8 12:58.8 20:34.7
136 108 Stephen Lavey SO Carleton 25:41.0 5:10 3:13.3 9:34.8 13:07.7 20:44.1
137 Ian Kelly FR Luther 25:42.8 5:11 3:09.3 9:20.8 12:49.2 20:30.2
138 Maximillian Sparks SO Lynchburg 25:43.5 5:11 3:05.2 9:17.4 12:45.0 20:24.4
139 109 Liam Conroy JR Wartburg 25:43.7 5:11 3:09.4 9:21.5 12:49.9 20:28.8
140 Skyler Lattuca SO Virginia Wesleyan 25:44.5 5:11 3:08.6 9:27.9 12:56.3 20:34.7
141 110 Zach Haire FR St. Thomas (Minn.) 25:45.0 5:11 3:11.8 9:29.2 12:59.6 20:36.9
142 111 Bradley Farnham JR SUNY Geneseo 25:45.2 5:11 3:06.4 9:19.4 12:51.2 20:32.8
143 112 Andrew King SR Johns Hopkins 25:45.4 5:11 3:02.5 9:05.4 12:37.0 20:26.5
144 Andrew Stumbo JR Gustavus Adolphus 25:45.8 5:11 3:11.3 9:26.5 12:59.6 20:45.8
145 113 Ezra Ruggles FR SUNY Geneseo 25:46.1 5:12 3:05.2 9:18.5 12:48.7 20:34.4
146 Jack Beakas JR Trine 25:46.8 5:12 3:09.8 9:22.9 12:51.8 20:31.3
147 114 Matthew Ryan SO Wis.-Stout 25:46.8 5:12 3:14.8 9:33.9 12:59.9 20:37.7
148 Matyas Csiki-Fejer SO Suffolk 25:47.5 5:12 3:03.4 9:11.6 12:39.9 20:31.0
149 115 Pj Murray SR Johns Hopkins 25:47.7 5:12 3:05.4 9:17.4 12:47.9 20:28.8
150 116 Chris Singer JR Ithaca 25:48.3 5:12 3:10.7 9:25.8 12:58.3 20:40.8
151 117 Forest Stewart SR Ithaca 25:48.5 5:12 3:14.1 9:33.8 13:02.0 20:42.0
152 118 Henry Jaques JR RPI 25:48.6 5:12 3:08.6 9:19.9 12:46.1 20:28.5
153 Toler Freyaldenhoven SR Rhodes 25:48.8 5:12 3:09.0 9:18.1 12:46.4 20:31.2
154 Jacob Hickey JR U. of New England 25:48.9 5:12 3:07.2 9:26.7 12:58.1 20:37.9
155 119 Spencer Schultz SO Wis.-Stout 25:49.2 5:12 3:09.7 9:19.5 12:50.5 20:36.9
156 Jason Richwall SR Muhlenberg 25:49.4 5:12 3:08.2 9:23.0 12:52.2 20:32.0
157 120 Nicholas Vielhauer SR St. Lawrence 25:49.4 5:12 3:03.2 9:22.3 12:54.3 20:40.5
158 121 Matt Dillon JR Emory 25:49.8 5:12 3:08.7 9:25.7 12:59.6 20:44.6
159 122 Arne Ellefson-Carnes FR St. Olaf 25:49.9 5:12 3:10.4 9:26.5 12:53.3 20:36.5
160 123 Egan Kattenberg JR Emory 25:50.0 5:12 3:07.1 9:25.1 12:56.1 20:39.2
161 124 Robert St. Clair FR Case Western 25:50.5 5:12 3:10.4 9:27.5 12:56.3 20:35.6
162 Zane Williams SO DePauw 25:50.7 5:12 3:04.8 9:21.0 12:54.7 20:39.4
163 125 Ewan Frick SO Colby 25:51.3 5:13 3:10.7 9:26.3 12:55.6 20:36.2
164 126 Joseph Hesse-Withbroe SO Pomona-Pitzer 25:51.5 5:13 3:09.9 9:28.7 12:57.4 20:38.7
165 Frank Gustafson JR Hamline 25:51.6 5:13 3:04.8 9:16.2 12:44.2 20:30.3
166 127 Xander Hastings FR U. of Chicago 25:51.9 5:13 3:08.4 9:21.8 12:51.9 20:33.6
167 128 Henry Bowman FR Carleton 25:52.1 5:13 3:13.1 9:38.9 13:10.0 20:54.2
168 129 Jared Arnold SO John Carroll 25:52.7 5:13 3:09.6 9:27.1 12:57.0 20:41.4
169 130 Peter Buckley SO Haverford 25:53.0 5:13 3:12.8 9:31.0 12:59.7 20:41.9
170 131 Braxton Schuldt JR Amherst 25:53.6 5:13 3:07.9 9:27.8 12:59.3 20:40.3
171 132 Tanner Carson SR Berea 25:53.6 5:13 3:05.0 9:17.1 12:46.9 20:36.1
172 133 Christopher Brenk SR St. Olaf 25:53.8 5:13 3:07.2 9:25.8 12:58.3 20:41.2
173 134 Gavin Fujimori SR U. of Chicago 25:54.0 5:13 3:06.4 9:19.2 12:48.5 20:34.9
174 135 Jack Kawalec SR John Carroll 25:54.4 5:13 3:10.6 9:33.1 13:08.4 20:46.9
175 136 Luke Wilson FR Berea 25:54.8 5:13 3:08.9 9:29.9 13:00.2 20:41.8
176 137 David Hall SR Case Western 25:55.5 5:13 3:11.2 9:29.5 13:01.5 20:44.4
177 Jeff Joseph FR Mount Union 25:55.9 5:13 3:06.4 9:19.5 12:52.2 20:42.3
178 Luca Ostertag-Hill SR Bowdoin 25:56.1 5:14 3:14.1 9:31.1 12:58.5 20:44.0
179 138 Brian Mathews JR Wis.-Stout 25:56.2 5:14 3:11.9 9:34.9 13:06.1 20:47.4
180 139 Ajay Sarathy JR Amherst 25:56.4 5:14 3:09.0 9:27.0 13:01.1 20:45.1
181 140 Ben Mellor SO Colby 25:56.7 5:14 3:13.0 9:31.1 13:00.6 20:41.7
182 Chris Andersen SO Ramapo 25:57.3 5:14 3:06.8 9:24.8 12:56.4 20:44.1
183 141 Cy Chittenden FR U. of Chicago 25:58.0 5:14 3:08.8 9:25.6 12:54.5 20:40.4
184 142 Biel Wiel SO St. Thomas (Minn.) 25:58.5 5:14 3:11.6 9:28.3 12:58.6 20:39.2
185 Weyessa McAlister SR Trinity (Conn.) 25:59.0 5:14 3:03.0 9:16.9 12:55.5 20:44.6
186 Matt Scarlett SO Occidental 25:59.4 5:14 3:10.1 9:30.2 13:02.8 20:49.2
187 143 Mike Fifield SR Wis.-Stout 25:59.6 5:14 3:11.8 9:34.1 13:04.4 20:49.3
188 144 Matt Hallgarth SR John Carroll 25:59.8 5:14 3:11.8 9:29.3 13:00.2 20:47.7
189 145 Johnny Capobianco SR RPI 26:01.0 5:15 3:09.9 9:28.0 12:59.6 20:45.3
190 146 John Blake SR Ithaca 26:01.2 5:15 3:13.2 9:35.4 13:06.1 20:47.3
191 147 Ben Santos SO Carleton 26:01.8 5:15 3:14.1 9:39.0 13:12.4 20:54.9
192 148 Brandan Knepper FR Calvin 26:02.9 5:15 3:09.4 9:34.5 13:05.8 20:52.9
193 149 Conor Madden SR Haverford 26:03.7 5:15 3:11.1 9:32.6 13:05.0 20:51.6
194 150 Kenneth Marshall SR Williams 26:04.0 5:15 3:04.4 9:17.4 12:47.4 20:41.2
195 Tony Calderon SR Colorado College 26:04.1 5:15 3:12.2 9:34.2 13:06.5 20:50.7
196 151 Jack Begley FR Case Western 26:04.2 5:15 3:09.8 9:27.5 12:57.3 20:42.0
197 152 Matt Palmer SR Oneonta 26:04.8 5:15 3:13.0 9:33.2 13:05.8 20:54.1
198 153 Sean McAneny SR SUNY Geneseo 26:05.0 5:15 3:02.7 9:24.6 12:59.9 20:46.8
199 154 Evan Yukevich SR Carnegie Mellon 26:05.5 5:15 3:03.7 9:22.6 12:57.5 20:51.6
200 Colin Monaghan SO Puget Sound 26:05.8 5:15 3:08.8 9:23.2 12:54.9 20:47.2
201 155 Aaron Bratt FR Haverford 26:07.0 5:16 3:12.7 9:33.5 13:04.9 20:52.4
202 Matt Whitworth SR New Paltz St. 26:07.4 5:16 3:12.3 9:33.1 13:03.2 20:54.2
203 156 Caleb Ferguson SR Calvin 26:07.7 5:16 3:08.1 9:22.8 12:53.6 20:42.3
204 157 Matt Bourland SR Wis.-La Crosse 26:08.1 5:16 3:08.8 9:18.1 12:41.2 20:29.8
205 Marcos Garcia SO Benedictine (Ill.) 26:08.9 5:16 3:03.0 9:10.0 12:40.2 20:41.4
206 158 Justin Varineau JR Calvin 26:09.2 5:16 3:07.7 9:23.8 12:54.8 20:43.4
207 159 Spencer Strohm SR Otterbein 26:09.3 5:16 3:12.6 9:30.9 13:03.4 20:52.9
208 160 Finn Jacobson-Schulte JR MIT 26:09.7 5:16 3:07.0 9:26.9 13:01.7 20:53.2
209 161 Eli Boesch-Dining FR Bates 26:09.8 5:16 3:10.6 9:30.6 13:04.1 20:53.2
210 Matthew Salas JR La Verne 26:10.9 5:16 3:11.2 9:30.2 13:01.5 20:52.2
211 162 Alec Hofer JR Ithaca 26:11.0 5:17 3:12.4 9:30.0 13:01.9 20:59.8
212 163 Nick Kleiber JR UC Santa Cruz 26:11.2 5:17 3:11.1 9:26.0 12:59.5 20:45.8
213 164 Sean Ryan SR Oneonta 26:11.5 5:17 3:13.8 9:35.3 13:06.2 20:54.7
214 165 Sam Primozich JR St. Olaf 26:11.5 5:17 3:05.4 9:18.3 12:49.5 20:42.1
215 166 Sam McCalpin SR Haverford 26:11.6 5:17 3:06.9 9:26.0 12:57.4 20:48.3
216 Jason Rodriguez JR Ramapo 26:11.7 5:17 3:08.9 9:28.7 13:03.9 20:59.5
217 167 Dexter Benkard JR St. Lawrence 26:12.0 5:17 3:11.4 9:33.8 13:07.2 20:55.0
218 Robert Abrams JR TCNJ 26:12.2 5:17 3:05.2 9:20.8 12:54.5 20:46.7
219 168 Daniel Krasemann FR Claremont-Mudd-Scripp 26:12.4 5:17 3:09.4 9:24.3 12:52.6 20:44.2
220 169 Henry Raff SO Bates 26:12.8 5:17 3:11.3 9:30.1 13:05.2 20:58.1
221 170 Owen Daily SO Amherst 26:13.2 5:17 3:10.5 9:36.7 13:13.6 21:01.4
222 171 Collin Kiley SR St. Thomas (Minn.) 26:13.7 5:17 3:11.9 9:33.4 13:06.9 20:54.8
223 172 Ethan McDonald SR Oneonta 26:14.5 5:17 3:10.3 9:31.0 13:05.5 20:54.0
224 173 Zak Sather FR Carleton 26:16.1 5:18 3:13.4 9:39.8 13:14.1 21:02.3
225 174 Vedang Lad FR MIT 26:17.0 5:18 3:06.8 9:28.4 13:00.6 20:47.6
226 175 Carl Kozlowski JR St. Thomas (Minn.) 26:18.3 5:18 3:11.0 9:41.9 13:19.1 21:07.4
227 176 Mitchell Popp SO Wis.-Stout 26:18.9 5:18 3:16.0 9:44.6 13:16.0 21:02.6
228 177 Ryan Nealis JR Bates 26:19.5 5:18 3:10.0 9:21.9 12:58.8 21:06.2
229 178 Ian Pierson SO John Carroll 26:20.1 5:18 3:10.0 9:28.3 13:01.3 20:56.4
230 179 Robert Udell FR UC Santa Cruz 26:20.7 5:18 3:15.1 9:41.6 13:15.0 21:04.2
231 180 George McGivern SR St. Thomas (Minn.) 26:20.8 5:18 3:11.5 9:28.1 12:59.7 20:52.7
232 181 Justin Levine SR Bates 26:21.1 5:19 3:09.8 9:30.7 13:04.4 20:57.3
233 182 Jamie Mazzola JR Amherst 26:21.1 5:19 3:07.1 9:26.8 12:57.8 20:53.2
234 183 Tyler Kisting FR Wis.-La Crosse 26:22.1 5:19 3:10.6 9:25.4 12:55.8 20:58.6
235 184 Pat White SO John Carroll 26:22.4 5:19 3:10.0 9:37.5 13:12.8 21:04.7
236 185 Avery Fair SO Berea 26:22.4 5:19 3:14.2 9:43.3 13:17.8 21:08.1
237 Nathaneal Rankin JR Ozarks (Ark.) 26:22.7 5:19 3:02.1 9:15.3 12:50.3 20:54.7
238 186 Aidan Smith SR Oneonta 26:23.3 5:19 3:10.5 9:31.1 13:05.6 21:05.9
239 187 Zander Kessler SO Middlebury 26:24.4 5:19 3:09.6 9:28.9 13:02.3 20:55.5
240 188 Bart Rust SO Bates 26:26.8 5:20 3:07.8 9:34.5 13:13.6 21:07.5
241 189 Ryan Estes SO Otterbein 26:27.0 5:20 3:12.6 9:39.3 13:19.5 21:19.1
242 190 Josh Kalapos SR Carnegie Mellon 26:27.4 5:20 3:08.9 9:34.7 13:09.4 21:01.7
243 191 Quin McGaugh SO Middlebury 26:27.7 5:20 3:09.2 9:31.6 13:07.6 21:09.5
244 192 Keegan Sansone SO St. Thomas (Minn.) 26:28.5 5:20 3:13.6 9:40.1 13:14.8 21:08.2
245 Ezekiel Lelinga JR Bethel (Minn.) 26:29.0 5:20 3:07.6 9:33.1 13:11.4 21:11.2
246 193 Graham Rainsby JR Middlebury 26:29.3 5:20 3:09.8 9:35.0 13:07.6 21:09.5
247 194 Derk Lyford FR St. Olaf 26:29.9 5:20 3:10.2 9:40.3 13:17.8 21:14.3
248 195 Ryan O'Rourke SO Oneonta 26:30.4 5:20 3:13.6 9:42.1 13:16.9 21:12.2
249 196 Reuben Kosche SO St. Olaf 26:33.7 5:21 3:14.2 9:38.6 13:11.7 21:12.6
250 Levi Neuzerling JR Trine 26:34.2 5:21 3:09.9 9:36.4 13:11.9 21:11.4
251 197 Jackson Hamilton FR St. Lawrence 26:35.9 5:22 3:13.8 9:39.8 13:16.0 21:10.2
252 198 Walter Teitelbaum SO UC Santa Cruz 26:36.5 5:22 3:07.7 9:26.6 13:04.6 21:10.5
253 199 Jeff Montgomery SR Ithaca 26:37.2 5:22 3:12.1 9:30.1 13:04.7 21:09.7
254 200 Max Brelig SO Haverford 26:38.2 5:22 3:12.0 9:32.9 13:05.5 21:04.0
255 201 Jon Marcus SO Emory 26:38.6 5:22 3:08.2 9:32.1 13:10.0 21:16.3
256 202 Jackson Donahue SO Bates 26:40.2 5:22 3:13.0 9:39.0 13:14.4 21:09.3
257 203 Logan Singer SO Case Western 26:40.8 5:23 3:14.2 9:49.9 13:28.8 21:25.8
258 204 Chris Tinti SR Ithaca 26:42.7 5:23 3:13.2 9:38.8 13:15.8 21:23.2
259 205 Jacob Thompson SR Otterbein 26:47.4 5:24 3:12.2 9:40.0 13:16.7 21:16.9
260 206 Matthew Abell FR St. Lawrence 26:49.8 5:24 3:14.0 9:40.0 13:13.7 21:20.9
261 Dillan Spector JR NYU 26:53.8 5:25 3:06.6 9:37.5 13:18.1 21:25.0
262 207 Connor Montgomery SR Middlebury 26:55.3 5:25 3:09.2 9:31.8 13:08.2 21:16.0
263 208 Brandon Martin FR Oneonta 27:01.5 5:27 3:12.9 9:41.9 13:23.5 21:32.2
264 209 Keon Mazdisnian FR Amherst 27:03.3 5:27 3:10.1 9:39.5 13:16.3 21:28.0
265 210 Robert Dettmann SR Colby 27:03.3 5:27 3:14.3 9:45.2 13:23.5 21:33.4
266 211 Pablo Cortes FR UC Santa Cruz 27:05.1 5:27 3:12.2 9:39.5 13:18.7 21:32.4
267 212 Alex Loeper SO Case Western 27:06.4 5:28 3:13.1 9:43.6 13:20.1 21:29.4
268 213 Jack Litowitz SR Middlebury 27:10.5 5:28 3:11.7 9:41.3 13:20.9 21:35.7
269 214 Danny Napora SR RPI 27:16.2 5:30 3:14.0 9:44.5 13:24.9 21:36.8
270 215 Alex Clevinger SR Otterbein 27:18.0 5:30 3:12.4 9:41.6 13:20.2 21:35.2
271 216 Michael Obroin SO Carnegie Mellon 27:21.8 5:31 3:04.8 9:14.9 12:39.9 21:35.4
272 217 Caleb Flege SR Berea 27:29.6 5:32 3:18.3 10:03.3 13:43.7 21:56.9
273 Austin Neura SR Heidelberg 27:29.8 5:32 3:08.6 9:38.8 13:20.2 21:42.5
274 218 Tyler Little SO Berea 27:39.1 5:34 3:11.1 9:47.2 13:34.3 21:58.5
275 219 Ethan Hinderman FR Wis.-Stout 27:45.4 5:36 3:16.5 9:58.8 13:40.1 22:02.6
276 220 Hiro Kawakatsu SR Haverford 27:47.5 5:36 3:13.5 9:54.3 13:42.2 22:04.9
277 221 Nick Gannon JR Williams 28:02.9 5:39 3:04.6 9:14.8 12:44.9 21:52.4
278 222 Andrew Kates SR U. of Chicago 28:23.8 5:43 3:21.8 10:09.8 13:56.7 22:38.9
279 223 Logan McKenzie SR Berea 28:29.7 5:44 3:17.7 10:07.1 14:00.4 22:39.2
Spencer Moore SO Emory 3:06.1 9:18.7 12:45.1 20:17.3 DNF


THE 2019 NCAA DIVISION III CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
November 23 E.P. Tom Sawyer Park, Louisville, KY

MEN'S RACE - 8K

Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 164 Pomona-Pitzer (24:58.1 124:50.1 0:42.9)
=============================================
1 5 Ethan Widlansky SO 24:32.9
2 13 Dante Paszkeicz SO 24:48.5
3 33 Daniel Rosen SR 24:57.9
4 55 Ethan Ashby JR 25:15.0
5 58 Owen Keiser SO 25:15.8
6 ( 96) Hugo Ward JR 25:35.8
7 (126) Joseph Hesse-Withbroe SO 25:51.5

2. 182 North Central (Ill.) (25:01.2 125:05.7 0:39.8)
=============================================
1 9 Matt Osmulski SR 24:42.0
2 26 Gabriel Pommier JR 24:54.4
3 32 Nick Licari JR 24:57.1
4 46 Alex Makrounis JR 25:10.4
5 69 Zachary Chapman JR 25:21.8
6 ( 82) Alec Beutel SR 25:28.8
7 ( 99) Campbell Koch SO 25:37.4

3. 183 Williams (25:02.3 125:11.5 0:45.8)
=============================================
1 8 Aidan Ryan JR 24:40.1
2 16 Ryan Cox SR 24:49.5
3 38 Elias Lindgren SO 25:05.6
4 45 Tristan Colaizzi SR 25:10.4
5 76 William McGovern SR 25:25.9
6 (150) Kenneth Marshall SR 26:04.0
7 (221) Nick Gannon JR 28:02.9

4. 193 Washington U. (25:04.3 125:21.3 0:24.0)
=============================================
1 17 Nick Matteucci SR 24:49.5
2 31 Marco Quaroni SR 24:56.2
3 44 Patrick Norrick SO 25:10.3
4 49 Tucker Cera JR 25:11.8
5 52 Jacob Ridderhoff SO 25:13.5
6 ( 60) Joe Stover JR 25:16.7
7 ( 68) Jack Sebok SR 25:21.6

5. 208 Johns Hopkins (25:04.4 125:21.9 0:49.4)
=============================================
1 3 Jared Pangallozzi JR 24:31.7
2 35 Declan Hines JR 25:02.0
3 50 Conner Delahanty JR 25:12.2
4 54 Sean Laidlaw SO 25:14.9
5 66 Patrick Dye JR 25:21.1
6 (112) Andrew King SR 25:45.4
7 (115) Pj Murray SR 25:47.7

6. 222 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (25:04.1 125:20.1 0:59.1)
=============================================
1 2 Thomas D'Anieri SR 24:25.2
2 34 Kyril Van Schendel SO 24:58.8
3 41 Stevie Steinberg JR 25:08.0
4 72 Henry Pick FR 25:23.8
5 73 Miles Christensen SO 25:24.3
6 ( 87) Will Kimball JR 25:31.0
7 (168) Daniel Krasemann FR 26:12.4

7. 231 Wis.-La Crosse (25:04.1 125:20.4 1:05.2)
=============================================
1 4 Josh Schraeder SR 24:32.1
2 6 Tyler Nault SR 24:36.9
3 61 Chris Pahnke JR 25:16.7
4 62 Peter Schommer JR 25:17.4
5 98 Ethan Gregg FR 25:37.3
6 (157) Matt Bourland SR 26:08.1
7 (183) Tyler Kisting FR 26:22.1

8. 293 SUNY Geneseo (25:14.8 126:14.0 0:54.4)
=============================================
1 19 Matthew Sayre JR 24:50.8
2 21 Luke Holtzman SR 24:51.7
3 65 Lucas Sutton SR 25:20.1
4 77 Riley Grossman SO 25:26.2
5 111 Bradley Farnham JR 25:45.2
6 (113) Ezra Ruggles FR 25:46.1
7 (153) Sean McAneny SR 26:05.0

9. 299 MIT (25:16.2 126:20.8 0:39.4)
=============================================
1 24 Sanjay Raman FR 24:52.7
2 48 Andrew Mah SO 25:11.2
3 67 Matthew Kearney FR 25:21.6
4 71 Josh Derrick SR 25:23.2
5 89 Steven Goldy SR 25:32.1
6 (160) Finn Jacobson-Schulte JR 26:09.7
7 (174) Vedang Lad FR 26:17.0

10. 333 RPI (25:19.2 126:35.9 0:59.5)
=============================================
1 14 Joe Domanico SR 24:49.1
2 30 Noah Falasco SR 24:56.1
3 80 Jacob Davis JR 25:27.5
4 91 Jake Kloman SR 25:34.6
5 118 Henry Jaques JR 25:48.6
6 (145) Johnny Capobianco SR 26:01.0
7 (214) Danny Napora SR 27:16.2

11. 346 Carleton (25:15.2 126:15.7 1:32.5)
=============================================
1 1 Matthew Wilkinson JR 24:19.6
2 23 Lucas Mueller JR 24:52.6
3 86 Cameron Meikle SR 25:30.4
4 108 Stephen Lavey SO 25:41.0
5 128 Henry Bowman FR 25:52.1
6 (147) Ben Santos SO 26:01.8
7 (173) Zak Sather FR 26:16.1

12. 355 U. of Chicago (25:20.5 126:42.2 1:15.2)
=============================================
1 7 Ryan Cutter JR 24:38.8
2 36 Sam Craig SO 25:04.7
3 51 Chase Gardner JR 25:12.8
4 127 Xander Hastings FR 25:51.9
5 134 Gavin Fujimori SR 25:54.0
6 (141) Cy Chittenden FR 25:58.0
7 (222) Andrew Kates SR 28:23.8

13. 368 Wartburg (25:23.5 126:57.5 0:49.6)
=============================================
1 18 Joe Freiburger JR 24:50.2
2 56 Morgan Shirley-Fairbairn SO 25:15.4
3 92 Caleb Appleton SR 25:34.7
4 100 Dalton Martin SO 25:37.4
5 102 Christopher Collet FR 25:39.8
6 (103) Sam Pinkowski JR 25:39.9
7 (109) Liam Conroy JR 25:43.7

14. 375 Calvin (25:23.0 126:54.7 1:13.6)
=============================================
1 15 Jonathan Ellis JR 24:49.3
2 22 Tyler Johnson SR 24:52.2
3 84 Addison Smith SR 25:29.7
4 106 Ryan Vreeke SO 25:40.6
5 148 Brandan Knepper FR 26:02.9
6 (156) Caleb Ferguson SR 26:07.7
7 (158) Justin Varineau JR 26:09.2

15. 375 St. Lawrence (25:23.5 126:57.3 1:20.4)
=============================================
1 20 Dadley Ogetii SR 24:51.6
2 25 Evan Page SR 24:54.4
3 43 Patrick Mortensen SR 25:09.9
4 120 Nicholas Vielhauer SR 25:49.4
5 167 Dexter Benkard JR 26:12.0
6 (197) Jackson Hamilton FR 26:35.9
7 (206) Matthew Abell FR 26:49.8

16. 381 Colby (25:23.6 126:58.0 0:56.0)
=============================================
1 28 Eli Decker JR 24:55.3
2 29 Tyler Morris FR 24:55.7
3 94 Collins Kibet SO 25:35.2
4 105 Max Lessans SO 25:40.5
5 125 Ewan Frick SO 25:51.3
6 (140) Ben Mellor SO 25:56.7
7 (210) Robert Dettmann SR 27:03.3

17. 400 Emory (25:26.6 127:12.8 1:05.4)
=============================================
1 11 Jack Whetstone JR 24:44.6
2 70 John Cox JR 25:22.6
3 75 Brett Lucas SO 25:25.8
4 121 Matt Dillon JR 25:49.8
5 123 Egan Kattenberg JR 25:50.0
6 (201) Jon Marcus SO 26:38.6

18. 461 Carnegie Mellon (25:34.4 127:52.0 0:58.4)
=============================================
1 39 Edward Goebel JR 25:07.1
2 83 Matthew Karee JR 25:29.5
3 90 Hunter Hartshorne SR 25:34.4
4 95 Liam Walsh SR 25:35.5
5 154 Evan Yukevich SR 26:05.5
6 (190) Josh Kalapos SR 26:27.4
7 (216) Michael Obroin SO 27:21.8

19. 483 John Carroll (25:34.1 127:50.5 1:13.8)
=============================================
1 12 Alex Phillip FR 24:46.0
2 63 Jamie Dailey JR 25:17.6
3 129 Jared Arnold SO 25:52.7
4 135 Jack Kawalec SR 25:54.4
5 144 Matt Hallgarth SR 25:59.8
6 (178) Ian Pierson SO 26:20.1
7 (184) Pat White SO 26:22.4

20. 519 Otterbein (25:39.0 128:14.7 1:44.1)
=============================================
1 10 Chase Hampton SR 24:42.9
2 57 Jamey Ehret SR 25:15.6
3 104 Max Hoffman SR 25:39.9
4 159 Spencer Strohm SR 26:09.3
5 189 Ryan Estes SO 26:27.0
6 (205) Jacob Thompson SR 26:47.4
7 (215) Alex Clevinger SR 27:18.0

21. 556 Wis.-Stout (25:44.2 128:40.7 0:50.7)
=============================================
1 42 Michael Friedman SR 25:08.9
2 114 Matthew Ryan SO 25:46.8
3 119 Spencer Schultz SO 25:49.2
4 138 Brian Mathews JR 25:56.2
5 143 Mike Fifield SR 25:59.6
6 (176) Mitchell Popp SO 26:18.9
7 (219) Ethan Hinderman FR 27:45.4

22. 562 UC Santa Cruz (25:44.7 128:43.2 1:04.4)
=============================================
1 59 Paul Colosi SR 25:16.3
2 64 Hayden Johnson FR 25:18.5
3 97 Kellen O'Neill JR 25:36.5
4 163 Nick Kleiber JR 26:11.2
5 179 Robert Udell FR 26:20.7
6 (198) Walter Teitelbaum SO 26:36.5
7 (211) Pablo Cortes FR 27:05.1

23. 572 Amherst (25:44.8 128:43.9 1:02.6)
=============================================
1 47 Spencer Ferguson-Dryden SR 25:10.6
2 85 Billy Massey JR 25:30.1
3 131 Braxton Schuldt JR 25:53.6
4 139 Ajay Sarathy JR 25:56.4
5 170 Owen Daily SO 26:13.2
6 (182) Jamie Mazzola JR 26:21.1
7 (209) Keon Mazdisnian FR 27:03.3

24. 593 Case Western (25:47.3 128:56.2 0:33.0)
=============================================
1 88 Yoshi Pinal-Alfaro JR 25:31.2
2 93 Trey Razanauskas JR 25:34.8
3 124 Robert St. Clair FR 25:50.5
4 137 David Hall SR 25:55.5
5 151 Jack Begley FR 26:04.2
6 (203) Logan Singer SO 26:40.8
7 (212) Alex Loeper SO 27:06.4

25. 599 St. Olaf (25:48.0 129:00.0 0:45.0)
=============================================
1 78 Elliot Kadrofske SR 25:26.5
2 101 Sean Lonergan SR 25:38.3
3 122 Arne Ellefson-Carnes FR 25:49.9
4 133 Christopher Brenk SR 25:53.8
5 165 Sam Primozich JR 26:11.5
6 (194) Derk Lyford FR 26:29.9
7 (196) Reuben Kosche SO 26:33.7

26. 620 Ithaca (25:51.3 129:16.1 0:43.9)
=============================================
1 79 Danny Jagoe SO 25:27.1
2 116 Chris Singer JR 25:48.3
3 117 Forest Stewart SR 25:48.5
4 146 John Blake SR 26:01.2
5 162 Alec Hofer JR 26:11.0
6 (199) Jeff Montgomery SR 26:37.2
7 (204) Chris Tinti SR 26:42.7

27. 637 Haverford (25:52.1 129:20.4 1:06.5)
=============================================
1 37 Ryan Kredell FR 25:05.1
2 130 Peter Buckley SO 25:53.0
3 149 Conor Madden SR 26:03.7
4 155 Aaron Bratt FR 26:07.0
5 166 Sam McCalpin SR 26:11.6
6 (200) Max Brelig SO 26:38.2
7 (220) Hiro Kawakatsu SR 27:47.5

28. 638 St. Thomas (Minn.) (25:52.6 129:22.8 1:11.0)
=============================================
1 40 Karl Wachter SR 25:07.3
2 110 Zach Haire FR 25:45.0
3 142 Biel Wiel SO 25:58.5
4 171 Collin Kiley SR 26:13.7
5 175 Carl Kozlowski JR 26:18.3
6 (180) George McGivern SR 26:20.8
7 (192) Keegan Sansone SO 26:28.5

29. 672 Middlebury (25:56.5 129:42.1 1:34.2)
=============================================
1 27 Theo Henderson SR 24:55.1
2 74 Henry Fleming SR 25:25.6
3 187 Zander Kessler SO 26:24.4
4 191 Quin McGaugh SO 26:27.7
5 193 Graham Rainsby JR 26:29.3
6 (207) Connor Montgomery SR 26:55.3
7 (213) Jack Litowitz SR 27:10.5

30. 723 Berea (26:10.9 130:54.5 2:15.5)
=============================================
1 53 Sair Salgado SO 25:14.1
2 132 Tanner Carson SR 25:53.6
3 136 Luke Wilson FR 25:54.8
4 185 Avery Fair SO 26:22.4
5 217 Caleb Flege SR 27:29.6
6 (218) Tyler Little SO 27:39.1
7 (223) Logan McKenzie SR 28:29.7

31. 755 Oneonta (26:04.4 130:22.0 0:55.4)
=============================================
1 81 Blake Dellabough SR 25:27.9
2 152 Matt Palmer SR 26:04.8
3 164 Sean Ryan SR 26:11.5
4 172 Ethan McDonald SR 26:14.5
5 186 Aidan Smith SR 26:23.3
6 (195) Ryan O'Rourke SO 26:30.4
7 (208) Brandon Martin FR 27:01.5

32. 795 Bates (26:08.9 130:44.1 0:40.2)
=============================================
1 107 Tucker Barber JR 25:40.9
2 161 Eli Boesch-Dining FR 26:09.8
3 169 Henry Raff SO 26:12.8
4 177 Ryan Nealis JR 26:19.5
5 181 Justin Levine SR 26:21.1
6 (188) Bart Rust SO 26:26.8
7 (202) Jackson Donahue SO 26:40.2



THE 2019 NCAA DIVISION III CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
November 23 E.P. Tom Sawyer Park, Louisville, KY

WOMEN'S RACE - 6K

Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1K 3K 4K
PLACE PTS NAME YR TEAM TIME PACE SPLIT SPLIT SPLIT
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Parley Hannan SO Ithaca 20:53.8 5:37 3:23.9 10:14.7 13:59.5
2 2 Genny Corcoran SR SUNY Geneseo 21:11.8 5:42 3:23.6 10:15.0 14:02.8
3 3 Isabel Cardi JR Dickinson 21:19.9 5:44 3:28.0 10:22.2 14:11.7
4 Whitney Rich JR Whitman 21:23.6 5:45 3:29.6 10:31.6 14:22.9
5 Kassie Rosenbum SO Loras 21:25.0 5:45 3:31.0 10:31.0 14:23.1
6 4 Danielle Page SO Tufts 21:25.5 5:45 3:29.7 10:30.7 14:21.6
7 5 Paige Lawler SR Washington U. 21:26.1 5:45 3:35.0 10:34.5 14:22.9
8 Evie Bultemeyer JR Trine 21:27.6 5:46 3:31.0 10:32.0 14:23.7
9 Sophia Gorman JR Colby 21:29.1 5:46 3:31.4 10:33.7 14:23.1
10 6 Izzi Gengaro SO MIT 21:30.6 5:47 3:30.7 10:30.9 14:21.9
11 7 Carina Collet JR Wartburg 21:36.5 5:48 3:31.5 10:32.8 14:26.9
12 8 Lila Cardillo SO Pomona-Pitzer 21:38.3 5:49 3:33.2 10:31.3 14:23.4
13 9 Amanda Mosborg JR Carleton 21:39.9 5:49 3:31.7 10:32.4 14:24.1
14 10 Helen Guo SR Pomona-Pitzer 21:41.0 5:49 3:34.5 10:33.1 14:24.3
15 11 Katie Collins JR MIT 21:42.1 5:50 3:34.0 10:36.0 14:28.2
16 12 Sophie Elgamal JR U. of Chicago 21:49.2 5:52 3:38.4 10:47.1 14:43.8
17 13 Sam Levy SR Johns Hopkins 21:50.1 5:52 3:33.4 10:41.3 14:36.8
18 Tierney Winter JR Gustavus Adolphus 21:51.1 5:52 3:32.8 10:40.4 14:38.2
19 14 Sophie Watterson SR Washington U. 21:51.6 5:52 3:43.4 10:50.4 14:41.8
20 15 Mica Hanish JR Allegheny 21:53.3 5:53 3:31.4 10:34.0 14:29.6
21 16 Rebecca Grusby SR Johns Hopkins 21:55.7 5:53 3:33.1 10:41.7 14:36.7
22 17 Eva Borton FR Williams 21:56.6 5:54 3:40.2 10:49.7 14:47.1
23 18 Ariel Keklak JR Johns Hopkins 21:59.4 5:54 3:33.2 10:46.7 14:47.9
24 19 Anastasia Tucker FR Hope 22:00.1 5:55 3:33.5 10:39.4 14:37.8
25 Audrey Miller SR Loras 22:01.0 5:55 3:40.8 10:52.3 14:46.7
26 20 Cassie Kearney SO Middlebury 22:01.0 5:55 3:34.2 10:44.4 14:44.5
27 21 Sabrina Gornisiewicz FR Tufts 22:02.3 5:55 3:31.3 10:35.9 14:34.3
28 Bryony Hawgood SR St. Olaf 22:03.0 5:55 3:31.7 10:35.6 14:33.5
29 22 Sarah Tully JR Williams 22:03.8 5:56 3:40.3 10:49.8 14:46.9
30 23 Clara Mayfield FR Carleton 22:04.4 5:56 3:37.5 10:45.5 14:43.2
31 24 Kelly Brennan SR Baldwin Wallace 22:05.6 5:56 3:31.3 10:44.6 14:44.4
32 Emma Becker SO Kenyon 22:07.3 5:56 3:46.2 10:52.7 14:48.6
33 Meredith Cronin JR Connecticut College 22:07.7 5:57 3:37.1 10:52.7 14:54.5
34 Kaitlyn Mooney JR Coast Guard 22:08.3 5:57 3:33.4 10:40.2 14:40.0
35 25 Lexie Tremble SR Wis.-Eau Claire 22:09.4 5:57 3:32.4 10:40.8 14:40.5
36 26 Riley Harmon SO Claremont-Mudd-Scripp 22:09.8 5:57 3:36.5 10:46.8 14:47.4
37 Helen Dolan JR Hamline 22:10.8 5:57 3:41.3 10:57.5 14:59.2
38 Anna Wilgenbusch SO Dallas 22:10.9 5:57 3:30.0 10:36.5 14:38.4
39 Ashton Keene SR Wis.-Oshkosh 22:13.0 5:58 3:37.3 10:47.5 14:48.2
40 Caroline Shipley SR Bowdoin 22:13.7 5:58 3:37.6 10:49.9 14:47.1
41 27 Kristin Meek SR Johns Hopkins 22:14.9 5:59 3:33.8 10:51.1 14:53.9
42 28 Aubrie Fisher FR Wartburg 22:15.6 5:59 3:33.4 10:49.8 14:56.9
43 29 Cameron Bujaucius SO John Carroll 22:16.8 5:59 3:31.0 10:39.4 14:41.5
44 Emma Roberts SR Benedictine (Ill.) 22:17.4 5:59 3:40.2 10:57.3 14:55.0
45 30 Katie Snodgrass JR Washington U. 22:17.5 5:59 3:44.3 11:00.9 14:58.6
46 Keri Jones JR Lebanon Valley 22:19.2 6:00 3:32.9 10:46.7 14:47.3
47 31 Marija Crook SR Oberlin 22:19.2 6:00 3:33.8 10:53.1 14:58.1
48 32 Maggie Boudreau SR U. of Chicago 22:19.4 6:00 3:41.9 11:01.1 15:02.6
49 33 Maggie Bond SR RPI 22:20.0 6:00 3:40.3 10:59.1 15:03.3
50 34 Keara Ginell SO Vassar 22:20.4 6:00 3:33.5 10:43.8 14:47.4
51 35 Claire Brockway SR U. of Chicago 22:21.0 6:00 3:48.5 11:00.6 14:58.3
52 Aryn Embretson SR Wheaton (Ill.) 22:21.5 6:00 3:45.2 11:07.2 15:04.9
53 Siena Moran FR NYU 22:22.9 6:01 3:44.1 10:49.7 14:52.2
54 36 Anna Passannante SR Williams 22:23.1 6:01 3:40.5 10:57.0 14:58.6
55 Emily Manfra SR Suffolk 22:23.1 6:01 3:35.2 10:50.0 14:54.3
56 37 Jillian Richardson FR Bates 22:24.2 6:01 3:35.1 10:53.5 14:57.3
57 Emily Gates JR Stevenson 22:26.3 6:02 3:36.4 10:51.7 14:55.4
58 38 Tessa Cassidy SR Dickinson 22:27.3 6:02 3:40.0 10:52.9 14:55.4
59 39 Olivia Lamarche SR Bates 22:29.6 6:02 3:39.1 10:58.0 15:01.4
60 40 Talia Ruxin SR Middlebury 22:30.3 6:03 3:43.9 10:50.3 14:53.1
61 41 Autumn Grim SR RPI 22:31.3 6:03 3:34.1 10:42.4 14:50.7
62 42 Ella Behrens FR Washington U. 22:32.8 6:03 3:45.9 10:58.9 14:58.1
63 43 Anna Slager SO Tufts 22:33.1 6:03 3:34.8 10:57.1 15:05.4
64 Erika Johnson SR Wheaton (Ill.) 22:33.4 6:03 3:46.6 11:08.3 15:11.8
65 Becky George FR Whitworth 22:34.8 6:04 3:42.3 11:05.1 15:09.0
66 44 Brianna Bourne JR Williams 22:35.2 6:04 3:41.7 11:06.4 15:16.3
67 Delaney Bullock SO Bowdoin 22:35.8 6:04 3:38.9 10:55.2 14:59.0
68 45 Alyssa Laughner SO Baldwin Wallace 22:35.8 6:04 3:40.7 11:05.0 15:10.7
69 Lauren Wick JR Lebanon Valley 22:36.0 6:04 3:44.7 11:00.4 15:02.3
70 46 Katie Bacher SR MIT 22:36.1 6:04 3:34.3 10:46.8 14:52.9
71 47 Sophie Young SO Washington U. 22:36.7 6:04 3:45.4 11:01.6 15:03.8
72 48 Sarah House SR Dickinson 22:36.8 6:04 3:35.8 10:53.1 15:01.3
73 49 Madeleine Boutet SR Williams 22:37.4 6:05 3:41.3 11:06.9 15:16.3
74 50 Cassidy Christopher JR Wartburg 22:38.5 6:05 3:40.0 11:03.3 15:11.3
75 Kayla Murawski SO DeSales 22:38.6 6:05 3:37.9 11:00.9 15:04.0
76 51 Katharine Priu FR Johns Hopkins 22:39.7 6:05 3:35.6 11:01.2 15:11.5
77 Tessa Pitcovich SO Ohio Northern 22:40.1 6:05 3:36.0 11:00.2 15:06.4
78 Jenny Noll SO DePauw 22:40.8 6:05 3:46.2 11:09.9 15:12.3
79 Vera Lindhorst SR Luther 22:41.2 6:06 3:46.6 11:06.8 15:12.0
80 52 Trinity Borland SO Wartburg 22:42.4 6:06 3:39.4 10:59.4 15:07.4
81 53 Emma Greenlee JR Carleton 22:44.1 6:06 3:37.8 10:59.6 15:05.8
82 54 Emma Drangstveit JR Wis.-Eau Claire 22:45.1 6:07 3:43.5 11:10.6 15:15.3
83 55 Ximena Reyes Torres JR Rochester 22:45.3 6:07 3:41.7 11:05.1 15:11.8
84 56 Jordan Hurlbut SR Rochester 22:45.4 6:07 3:36.9 10:56.5 15:02.0
85 Maria Ramirez SR Redlands 22:45.9 6:07 3:34.3 10:54.9 15:02.5
86 57 Rachel Jeffers SO Wis.-La Crosse 22:46.3 6:07 3:38.6 11:07.3 15:12.9
87 Madeline Lindemann SR Case Western 22:47.9 6:07 3:44.8 11:05.9 15:10.5
88 58 Leah Ulrich FR U. of Chicago 22:48.2 6:07 3:48.5 11:14.4 15:21.2
89 59 Windsor Ardner FR SUNY Geneseo 22:48.4 6:08 3:39.2 11:08.7 15:17.4
90 60 Hannah Weppner SR RIT 22:48.5 6:08 3:36.7 10:56.9 15:04.9
91 61 Helen Schuda SR Carleton 22:48.9 6:08 3:43.6 11:09.9 15:18.2
92 62 Abigail Levine SR Carnegie Mellon 22:49.5 6:08 3:38.8 11:01.7 15:08.3
93 63 Abby Johnson JR Claremont-Mudd-Scripp 22:49.8 6:08 3:40.9 11:05.6 15:15.8
94 Brigit Humphreys JR Hamilton 22:50.4 6:08 3:39.0 11:05.1 15:17.9
95 Brianna Ratliff SR Trinity (Tex.) 22:50.8 6:08 3:45.5 11:11.0 15:18.0
96 64 Sophia Maag FR Carleton 22:51.4 6:08 3:43.6 11:06.4 15:14.3
97 65 Lilly Crook FR Oberlin 22:51.7 6:08 3:37.9 11:06.2 15:16.9
98 66 Emma Herrmann SR Williams 22:52.0 6:08 3:46.8 11:10.7 15:16.7
99 67 Andrea Squeri SR RPI 22:52.1 6:09 3:34.7 10:56.7 15:05.1
100 68 Kaylan Marshall SO Wis.-La Crosse 22:52.4 6:09 3:43.6 11:12.4 15:20.3
101 69 Rachel Urso SR Oberlin 22:53.6 6:09 3:45.0 11:09.9 15:15.9
102 70 Carrie McIntyre JR Emory 22:54.0 6:09 3:39.8 10:59.2 14:57.2
103 71 Kaitlyn Van Baalen SO U. of Chicago 22:55.3 6:09 3:42.7 11:10.0 15:17.5
104 Ashley Walker SO St. Lawrence 22:55.5 6:09 3:43.1 11:07.7 15:15.3
105 72 Annie Needs JR Calvin 22:55.9 6:10 3:45.8 11:13.4 15:21.5
106 73 Alison Anderson JR Centre 22:56.5 6:10 3:40.2 11:10.5 15:21.7
107 74 Kelly Reese SR Rochester 22:56.5 6:10 3:35.6 11:01.0 15:12.1
108 Meredith Herman SR Berry 22:57.3 6:10 3:36.1 11:02.0 15:14.0
109 75 Naomi Long SO Wis.-Eau Claire 22:57.6 6:10 3:47.7 11:10.5 15:17.4
110 76 Hastings Marek JR Baldwin Wallace 22:57.6 6:10 3:44.6 11:16.3 15:28.4
111 77 Einat Gavish SO MIT 22:57.6 6:10 3:36.0 10:57.2 15:10.5
112 78 Emma Johnston JR Dickinson 22:57.9 6:10 3:38.8 10:56.9 15:09.6
113 79 Rebecca Lopez-Anido JR Wesleyan 22:58.1 6:10 3:46.4 11:17.7 15:27.7
114 80 Stephanie Brown FR Johns Hopkins 22:58.6 6:10 3:36.5 11:01.2 15:13.3
115 Dianne Barajas SR North Central (Ill.) 22:59.3 6:10 3:45.6 11:10.9 15:22.9
116 81 Abby Hamilton JR Bates 22:59.5 6:10 3:49.0 11:21.6 15:32.1
117 82 Riley Mayer SO Wartburg 22:59.5 6:10 3:43.3 11:18.6 15:29.0
118 Samantha Feenstra SR Trinity (Conn.) 22:59.6 6:11 3:37.1 11:05.1 15:17.7
119 83 Sofia Natividad SO U. of Chicago 22:59.7 6:11 3:43.1 11:11.1 15:20.0
120 84 Oona Jung-Beeman SR Oberlin 23:00.1 6:11 3:33.3 10:56.5 15:12.6
121 85 Sydney Jenko FR John Carroll 23:00.7 6:11 3:37.4 11:13.7 15:27.9
122 86 Tara Ellard SO Bates 23:00.9 6:11 3:43.7 11:15.5 15:23.8
123 87 Therese Olshanski JR Johns Hopkins 23:01.1 6:11 3:33.6 11:04.9 15:19.2
124 Arig Tong SO Hanover 23:01.6 6:11 3:40.4 11:09.2 15:20.0
125 88 Meg Wilson SR Middlebury 23:01.8 6:11 3:44.1 11:05.5 15:13.6
126 Claire Hu JR Caltech 23:01.8 6:11 3:52.0 11:24.1 15:33.5
127 89 Missy Graham JR SUNY Geneseo 23:01.9 6:11 3:36.7 11:09.1 15:22.6
128 90 Phoebe Colvin-Oehmig JR Middlebury 23:02.1 6:11 3:49.7 11:24.3 15:28.3
129 Calista Ariel SR Bridgewater (Va.) 23:02.7 6:11 3:48.1 11:12.0 15:24.3
130 Katie North JR Illinois Wesleyan 23:03.2 6:11 3:44.5 11:13.2 15:23.4
131 91 Mariellen Penzer JR SUNY Geneseo 23:03.5 6:12 3:37.5 11:12.1 15:24.9
132 92 Isabel Caplazi JR RPI 23:04.5 6:12 3:44.0 11:10.8 15:19.4
133 93 Sara Pinsonault SR Wesleyan 23:05.1 6:12 3:46.1 11:17.5 15:27.7
134 Aubrey Wingeart SO Waynesburg 23:05.3 6:12 3:41.0 11:05.8 15:17.3
135 94 Susie Martin JR Emory 23:05.5 6:12 3:39.8 11:04.6 15:14.8
136 95 Sophie Gitlin SO Claremont-Mudd-Scripp 23:06.1 6:12 3:41.1 11:05.3 15:15.6
137 96 Kristen Seballos SO Carnegie Mellon 23:06.4 6:12 3:38.3 11:06.7 15:20.5
138 97 Julia Myers SR Rochester 23:06.5 6:12 3:41.3 11:10.5 15:22.2
139 98 Hannah Martin JR Vassar 23:06.6 6:12 3:43.1 11:10.4 15:17.7
140 99 Jamie Amoroso SR John Carroll 23:07.5 6:13 3:37.6 11:10.3 15:22.2
141 100 Dakota Holzem SR Wis.-La Crosse 23:08.3 6:13 3:45.4 11:14.6 15:27.2
142 101 Rosie Linkus SO Pomona-Pitzer 23:08.6 6:13 3:46.3 11:09.5 15:18.2
143 Sabrina Thurber SR Occidental 23:09.1 6:13 3:43.6 11:15.7 15:26.1
144 Olivia Visaggio SO Misericordia 23:10.0 6:13 3:47.0 11:13.9 15:25.4
145 102 Zoe Smith JR U. of Chicago 23:10.1 6:13 3:41.9 11:04.5 15:17.7
146 103 Anna Frazee JR Hope 23:10.9 6:14 3:40.3 11:17.0 15:34.0
147 104 Maggie Nickerson JR Ithaca 23:11.4 6:14 3:47.2 11:20.2 15:34.7
148 105 Gabby McGinn SO Washington U. 23:11.6 6:14 3:47.6 11:20.3 15:29.3
149 106 Maddie Hannan FR Wis.-La Crosse 23:12.1 6:14 3:43.1 11:17.5 15:29.8
150 107 Lauren Pollak FR Tufts 23:12.8 6:14 3:39.7 11:13.1 15:28.8
151 Kayla Lim JR Occidental 23:13.4 6:14 3:44.8 11:16.9 15:29.0
152 English Jackson JR Bridgewater (Va.) 23:13.5 6:14 3:45.9 11:11.5 15:23.6
153 Sara Ness SR St. Thomas (Minn.) 23:13.7 6:14 3:43.8 11:12.2 15:26.6
154 108 Michelle Koetje SR Calvin 23:13.7 6:14 3:41.3 11:19.0 15:32.1
155 109 Katie Harris JR Washington and Lee 23:13.8 6:14 3:41.8 11:05.7 15:18.7
156 Kristen Wanke SR Whitman 23:14.1 6:14 3:45.0 11:15.6 15:26.2
157 110 Abigail Loiselle FR Pomona-Pitzer 23:14.8 6:15 3:48.9 11:21.0 15:33.3
158 111 Leah Clark FR Emory 23:15.4 6:15 3:41.0 11:10.3 15:23.1
159 112 Megan McCandless SR MIT 23:15.6 6:15 3:40.3 11:08.2 15:20.3
160 113 Maddy Vantassel FR Wis.-La Crosse 23:16.2 6:15 3:44.3 11:17.5 15:29.8
161 114 Marietta Geist SR Carleton 23:16.9 6:15 3:43.6 11:10.0 15:25.1
162 115 Marian Draper SO RIT 23:17.0 6:15 3:46.9 11:23.1 15:35.5
163 116 Julia Moody SR Washington and Lee 23:17.5 6:15 3:48.5 11:14.6 15:28.2
164 117 Nina Liloia SO Oberlin 23:17.7 6:15 3:39.1 11:09.3 15:26.6
165 Allison Currey SR Otterbein 23:17.9 6:15 3:40.3 11:13.0 15:26.4
166 118 Mariah Saunders FR Wesleyan 23:18.2 6:16 3:48.4 11:26.6 15:38.8
167 119 Annibel Coolican SR SUNY Geneseo 23:19.2 6:16 3:31.9 10:55.9 15:17.4
168 Kaitlyn Stinson SR Utica 23:20.0 6:16 3:42.3 11:14.8 15:29.3
169 120 Madison Kile JR Baldwin Wallace 23:21.1 6:16 3:35.7 11:06.5 15:25.6
170 121 Abigail Scott SO Williams 23:21.3 6:16 3:47.0 11:24.3 15:39.9
171 122 Sasha Allison SO Vassar 23:21.6 6:16 3:47.7 11:22.1 15:34.3
172 123 Ruthie Boyd SR Carleton 23:21.7 6:16 3:43.5 11:23.7 15:37.5
173 Stephanie Burnett JR Lynchburg 23:22.9 6:17 3:47.0 11:29.6 15:44.1
174 124 Sara Greene FR Wesleyan 23:23.3 6:17 3:49.3 11:27.2 15:39.0
175 125 Brooklyn Button SO Claremont-Mudd-Scripp 23:23.9 6:17 3:45.2 11:21.6 15:37.7
176 126 Katie Bearup SR Washington and Lee 23:24.0 6:17 3:47.2 11:11.2 15:24.8
177 127 Rory Vigrass SO John Carroll 23:24.2 6:17 3:42.0 11:18.8 15:33.9
178 128 Maddy Sweeney JR Wis.-La Crosse 23:24.4 6:17 3:45.6 11:21.6 15:37.9
179 129 Delaney Schultz SO Wis.-La Crosse 23:24.7 6:17 3:42.8 11:17.9 15:33.1
180 130 Hallie Searcy JR Centre 23:24.8 6:17 3:40.6 11:15.9 15:31.4
181 131 Joyce Zhang FR Carnegie Mellon 23:24.9 6:17 3:46.3 11:23.2 15:35.4
182 132 Annika Morrison SR Ithaca 23:25.3 6:17 3:37.6 11:11.4 15:26.7
183 133 Valerie Collins SR Carnegie Mellon 23:25.5 6:17 3:38.2 11:08.6 15:25.6
184 134 Lyla Graham JR John Carroll 23:25.8 6:18 3:46.0 11:23.0 15:36.9
185 Hannah Lohrenz JR Wis.-Oshkosh 23:26.3 6:18 3:37.4 11:11.8 15:26.9
186 135 Rhemi Toth SR Tufts 23:26.4 6:18 3:45.3 11:26.8 15:41.4
187 136 Janelle Baeskens JR Wartburg 23:26.5 6:18 3:44.2 11:22.6 15:37.3
188 137 Ela Nickels FR Pomona-Pitzer 23:26.7 6:18 3:49.3 11:31.0 15:46.2
189 138 Abby Durfee JR Emory 23:26.8 6:18 3:49.0 11:27.4 15:40.7
190 139 Hannah Lamack JR Wis.-Eau Claire 23:26.9 6:18 3:49.0 11:23.8 15:36.8
191 140 Dulcie Jones JR Claremont-Mudd-Scripp 23:27.0 6:18 3:46.2 11:18.1 15:34.2
192 141 Teagan Monfils JR Wis.-Eau Claire 23:27.4 6:18 3:49.8 11:25.8 15:41.1
193 142 Meghan Davis FR Tufts 23:28.5 6:18 3:43.1 11:22.6 15:38.0
194 143 Sarah Lucas JR Allegheny 23:28.6 6:18 3:38.6 11:16.9 15:36.0
195 144 Molina Otte JR Baldwin Wallace 23:28.9 6:18 3:46.1 11:23.1 15:37.7
196 145 Lily Harding FR Bates 23:29.4 6:19 3:50.0 11:30.6 15:45.4
197 146 Katie Cobos FR RIT 23:30.0 6:19 3:45.1 11:20.8 15:32.5
198 147 Vanessa Paolella JR Bates 23:32.7 6:19 3:50.4 11:30.9 15:46.7
199 148 Ciara Knott FR SUNY Geneseo 23:32.8 6:19 3:36.5 11:17.4 15:36.8
200 149 Rebecca Duran SR Hope 23:33.5 6:20 3:44.5 11:18.1 15:34.9
201 150 Wade Lacey SR Carnegie Mellon 23:34.5 6:20 3:38.3 11:09.9 15:34.0
202 151 Grace Brolly SO RPI 23:36.9 6:21 3:46.6 11:26.5 15:41.6
203 152 Anna Hennessy SO Vassar 23:37.8 6:21 3:47.6 11:22.7 15:38.8
204 153 Ashley Kachurik FR Wis.-Eau Claire 23:38.7 6:21 3:46.8 11:29.6 15:48.7
205 154 Ana Morris JR Emory 23:38.8 6:21 3:48.7 11:27.3 15:40.8
206 155 Jane Hollander FR Wesleyan 23:38.8 6:21 3:49.2 11:28.8 15:47.6
207 156 Josie Brane-Wright FR Oberlin 23:38.9 6:21 3:42.2 11:17.5 15:36.4
208 157 Laura Klang JR RPI 23:39.5 6:21 3:44.1 11:21.5 15:43.8
209 158 Danielle Bartolotta JR Rochester 23:40.1 6:21 3:44.7 11:26.1 15:43.8
210 159 Michelle Murray JR RPI 23:40.3 6:21 3:46.3 11:29.4 15:45.5
211 160 Sadie Heeringa SO Calvin 23:40.8 6:22 3:47.8 11:30.0 15:51.2
212 161 Morgan Kelley JR John Carroll 23:41.8 6:22 3:40.5 11:18.8 15:40.4
213 162 Sara Stephenson SO Washington and Lee 23:43.8 6:22 3:42.5 11:15.2 15:35.8
214 163 Madeleine Mount-Cors SO Pomona-Pitzer 23:44.0 6:22 3:47.1 11:26.6 15:43.1
215 Savanna Carr SO PSU-Behrend 23:45.9 6:23 3:36.7 11:13.6 15:38.2
216 164 Moriah Morter SO Wartburg 23:46.1 6:23 3:42.2 11:22.8 15:41.3
217 165 Elaina Clancy SO Dickinson 23:47.4 6:23 3:52.8 11:35.8 15:53.7
218 166 Courtney Gibson SR Centre 23:48.3 6:24 3:50.3 11:26.3 15:44.8
219 167 Meghan Cook SR Vassar 23:48.9 6:24 3:48.8 11:32.5 15:53.3
220 168 Chloe Smith JR Middlebury 23:49.1 6:24 3:48.5 11:33.5 15:54.8
221 169 Katie Williams JR MIT 23:49.3 6:24 3:39.9 11:14.1 15:36.0
222 170 Jacelyn Alberts SR Allegheny 23:50.1 6:24 3:41.9 11:27.2 15:47.9
223 171 Sarah Maue FR Allegheny 23:50.4 6:24 3:44.0 11:30.6 15:53.2
224 172 Jacinda Cole JR Hope 23:51.0 6:24 3:41.0 11:23.7 15:48.2
225 Cassandra Williams JR New Paltz St. 23:52.1 6:25 3:51.4 11:37.7 15:58.4
226 173 Emma Trapan JR Wesleyan 23:52.9 6:25 3:50.3 11:39.1 15:57.4
227 174 Lilianna Matala SO Dickinson 23:53.0 6:25 3:47.5 11:25.1 15:44.3
228 175 Lizzy Gilreath JR Baldwin Wallace 23:53.6 6:25 3:51.1 11:39.3 15:59.2
229 176 Olivia Gleason JR Claremont-Mudd-Scripp 23:54.5 6:25 3:42.5 11:26.2 15:52.5
230 177 Kathryn Reilly SR Carnegie Mellon 23:54.7 6:25 3:46.5 11:33.1 16:02.7
231 178 Sophie Nardelli FR Middlebury 23:57.5 6:26 3:52.1 11:36.3 15:53.0
232 179 Lizzy Cisewski JR Wis.-Eau Claire 23:58.6 6:26 3:50.0 11:36.5 15:58.0
233 Leah Haley FR NYU 24:00.3 6:27 3:48.0 11:33.6 15:56.1
234 180 Sienna Ruiter-Diaz FR Calvin 24:00.4 6:27 3:54.5 11:50.5 16:06.0
235 181 Lizz Eberhardt JR Ithaca 24:00.6 6:27 3:51.0 11:38.0 15:58.8
236 182 Avery Schiffman SO Washington and Lee 24:01.1 6:27 3:51.8 11:36.3 15:56.9
237 Jordan Juran JR Trinity (Tex.) 24:03.0 6:28 3:45.9 11:37.7 16:01.9
238 183 Molly Tarvin SO Allegheny 24:03.2 6:28 3:43.8 11:26.4 15:48.9
239 184 Erica Dean SR Middlebury 24:04.5 6:28 3:49.6 11:25.3 15:46.9
240 185 Moira Anderson SO John Carroll 24:05.0 6:28 3:46.1 11:36.3 16:02.3
241 186 Camille Mangold SR Centre 24:05.5 6:28 3:51.6 11:43.6 16:05.2
242 187 Lexi Quinn FR Tufts 24:06.9 6:29 3:45.4 11:31.8 15:55.8
243 188 Olivia Spencer SO RIT 24:11.9 6:30 3:51.6 11:41.0 16:06.0
244 189 Erin Percy SO RIT 24:11.9 6:30 3:51.8 11:40.5 16:05.8
245 190 Kylie Shalala JR Dickinson 24:13.1 6:30 3:48.4 11:38.6 16:00.2
246 191 Sarah Rudge SR Ithaca 24:16.9 6:31 3:47.4 11:42.8 16:16.4
247 192 Cassidy McGinn SR SUNY Geneseo 24:18.8 6:32 3:42.9 11:47.7 16:15.1
248 193 Madison Malloy JR Centre 24:19.4 6:32 3:53.2 11:47.2 16:11.4
249 194 Jordan Wilson FR Bates 24:19.8 6:32 3:43.4 11:29.9 15:51.0
250 195 Amelia Fogle SO Centre 24:20.3 6:32 3:42.6 11:26.7 15:57.6
251 196 Didi Pace JR Washington and Lee 24:21.3 6:32 3:48.1 11:35.8 16:00.6
252 197 Maria Kuiper SR Calvin 24:22.2 6:33 3:53.7 11:46.0 16:11.7
253 198 Emma Schroer SR Calvin 24:24.3 6:33 3:47.3 11:43.0 16:10.8
254 199 Maria Matkoski SR Ithaca 24:25.1 6:33 3:51.1 11:42.9 16:10.8
255 200 Kelly Peregrine SR Hope 24:25.3 6:34 3:51.6 11:49.9 16:20.3
256 201 Isabella Brusco FR Claremont-Mudd-Scripp 24:26.0 6:34 3:46.2 11:35.8 16:03.2
257 202 Chelsea Miskelley SR Hope 24:29.3 6:35 3:51.7 11:48.1 16:13.9
258 203 Shana Fitzmaurice FR Emory 24:30.5 6:35 3:48.9 11:35.3 16:04.1
259 204 Kelly Farrell JR Ithaca 24:31.0 6:35 3:50.9 11:42.8 16:10.3
260 205 Kara Travers JR Allegheny 24:32.4 6:35 3:45.8 11:35.4 16:06.9
261 206 Taylor Jacobs SO Carnegie Mellon 24:32.7 6:35 3:44.4 11:42.2 16:11.7
262 207 Maeve Hoffman FR Wesleyan 24:33.5 6:36 3:50.8 11:44.7 16:13.5
263 208 Karissa Coffield SR Allegheny 24:34.9 6:36 3:49.2 11:48.2 16:18.2
264 209 Lily Digman FR Vassar 24:35.5 6:36 3:45.6 11:41.9 16:15.0
265 210 Rachel Dennis FR Rochester 24:36.6 6:37 3:52.9 11:49.8 16:17.2
266 211 Annika Urban FR Emory 24:40.6 6:38 3:48.6 11:46.2 16:17.2
267 212 Augusta Stockman FR Vassar 24:42.5 6:38 3:48.0 11:42.9 16:13.5
268 213 Margueritte Wheeler SR Centre 24:43.2 6:38 3:51.6 11:48.7 16:19.7
269 214 Lilly Bar FR Pomona-Pitzer 24:46.1 6:39 3:53.5 11:53.3 16:22.9
270 215 Marissa McPhillips SR MIT 24:50.4 6:40 3:44.5 11:29.6 16:14.5
271 216 Anna Scott SO Oberlin 24:51.4 6:41 3:48.1 11:54.1 16:29.1
272 217 Taylor Domico SO RIT 24:51.7 6:41 3:50.3 11:49.2 16:19.3
273 218 Julia Provenzano SR RIT 24:56.8 6:42 3:56.3 12:04.3 16:37.3
274 219 Julia Robleski SO Hope 24:57.1 6:42 3:51.9 11:57.2 16:31.9
275 220 Hailey Borges FR Baldwin Wallace 25:02.0 6:43 3:55.4 12:14.8 16:45.4
276 221 Elisabeth Rott JR Rochester 25:03.5 6:44 3:54.0 12:10.1 16:44.0
277 222 Brynne Winiarski SO Calvin 25:39.2 6:53 3:59.5 12:17.8 16:55.9
Emily Cavanagh SR New Paltz St. 3:52.1 DNF
Nina Gallagher FR Washington and Lee 3:53.0 12:18.8 DNF
Megan Girmscheid JR Washington U. 3:44.3 10:59.0 DNF


THE 2019 NCAA DIVISION III CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
November 23 E.P. Tom Sawyer Park, Louisville, KY

WOMEN'S RACE - 6K

Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 125 Johns Hopkins (22:08.0 110:39.8 0:49.6)
=============================================
1 13 Sam Levy SR 21:50.1
2 16 Rebecca Grusby SR 21:55.7
3 18 Ariel Keklak JR 21:59.4
4 27 Kristin Meek SR 22:14.9
5 51 Katharine Priu FR 22:39.7
6 ( 80) Stephanie Brown FR 22:58.6
7 ( 87) Therese Olshanski JR 23:01.1

2. 138 Washington U. (22:09.0 110:44.7 1:10.6)
=============================================
1 5 Paige Lawler SR 21:26.1
2 14 Sophie Watterson SR 21:51.6
3 30 Katie Snodgrass JR 22:17.5
4 42 Ella Behrens FR 22:32.8
5 47 Sophie Young SO 22:36.7
6 (105) Gabby McGinn SO 23:11.6

3. 168 Williams (22:19.3 111:36.1 0:40.8)
=============================================
1 17 Eva Borton FR 21:56.6
2 22 Sarah Tully JR 22:03.8
3 36 Anna Passannante SR 22:23.1
4 44 Brianna Bourne JR 22:35.2
5 49 Madeleine Boutet SR 22:37.4
6 ( 66) Emma Herrmann SR 22:52.0
7 (121) Abigail Scott SO 23:21.3

4. 208 U. of Chicago (22:26.7 112:13.1 1:06.1)
=============================================
1 12 Sophie Elgamal JR 21:49.2
2 32 Maggie Boudreau SR 22:19.4
3 35 Claire Brockway SR 22:21.0
4 58 Leah Ulrich FR 22:48.2
5 71 Kaitlyn Van Baalen SO 22:55.3
6 ( 83) Sofia Natividad SO 22:59.7
7 (102) Zoe Smith JR 23:10.1

5. 210 Carleton (22:25.8 112:08.7 1:11.5)
=============================================
1 9 Amanda Mosborg JR 21:39.9
2 23 Clara Mayfield FR 22:04.4
3 53 Emma Greenlee JR 22:44.1
4 61 Helen Schuda SR 22:48.9
5 64 Sophia Maag FR 22:51.4
6 (114) Marietta Geist SR 23:16.9
7 (123) Ruthie Boyd SR 23:21.7

6. 219 Wartburg (22:26.5 112:12.5 1:23.0)
=============================================
1 7 Carina Collet JR 21:36.5
2 28 Aubrie Fisher FR 22:15.6
3 50 Cassidy Christopher JR 22:38.5
4 52 Trinity Borland SO 22:42.4
5 82 Riley Mayer SO 22:59.5
6 (136) Janelle Baeskens JR 23:26.5
7 (164) Moriah Morter SO 23:46.1

7. 252 MIT (22:24.4 112:02.0 1:45.0)
=============================================
1 6 Izzi Gengaro SO 21:30.6
2 11 Katie Collins JR 21:42.1
3 46 Katie Bacher SR 22:36.1
4 77 Einat Gavish SO 22:57.6
5 112 Megan McCandless SR 23:15.6
6 (169) Katie Williams JR 23:49.3
7 (215) Marissa McPhillips SR 24:50.4

8. 310 Tufts (22:32.1 112:40.1 2:00.9)
=============================================
1 4 Danielle Page SO 21:25.5
2 21 Sabrina Gornisiewicz FR 22:02.3
3 43 Anna Slager SO 22:33.1
4 107 Lauren Pollak FR 23:12.8
5 135 Rhemi Toth SR 23:26.4
6 (142) Meghan Davis FR 23:28.5
7 (187) Lexi Quinn FR 24:06.9

9. 332 Dickinson (22:37.9 113:09.3 2:27.5)
=============================================
1 3 Isabel Cardi JR 21:19.9
2 38 Tessa Cassidy SR 22:27.3
3 48 Sarah House SR 22:36.8
4 78 Emma Johnston JR 22:57.9
5 165 Elaina Clancy SO 23:47.4
6 (174) Lilianna Matala SO 23:53.0
7 (190) Kylie Shalala JR 24:13.1

10. 360 SUNY Geneseo (22:41.0 113:24.8 2:07.4)
=============================================
1 2 Genny Corcoran SR 21:11.8
2 59 Windsor Ardner FR 22:48.4
3 89 Missy Graham JR 23:01.9
4 91 Mariellen Penzer JR 23:03.5
5 119 Annibel Coolican SR 23:19.2
6 (148) Ciara Knott FR 23:32.8
7 (192) Cassidy McGinn SR 24:18.8

11. 366 Oberlin (22:52.5 114:22.3 0:58.5)
=============================================
1 31 Marija Crook SR 22:19.2
2 65 Lilly Crook FR 22:51.7
3 69 Rachel Urso SR 22:53.6
4 84 Oona Jung-Beeman SR 23:00.1
5 117 Nina Liloia SO 23:17.7
6 (156) Josie Brane-Wright FR 23:38.9
7 (216) Anna Scott SO 24:51.4

12. 366 Pomona-Pitzer (22:37.9 113:09.4 1:48.4)
=============================================
1 8 Lila Cardillo SO 21:38.3
2 10 Helen Guo SR 21:41.0
3 101 Rosie Linkus SO 23:08.6
4 110 Abigail Loiselle FR 23:14.8
5 137 Ela Nickels FR 23:26.7
6 (163) Madeleine Mount-Cors SO 23:44.0
7 (214) Lilly Bar FR 24:46.1

13. 384 RPI (22:53.0 114:24.8 1:16.9)
=============================================
1 33 Maggie Bond SR 22:20.0
2 41 Autumn Grim SR 22:31.3
3 67 Andrea Squeri SR 22:52.1
4 92 Isabel Caplazi JR 23:04.5
5 151 Grace Brolly SO 23:36.9
6 (157) Laura Klang JR 23:39.5
7 (159) Michelle Murray JR 23:40.3

14. 388 Bates (22:52.8 114:23.6 1:05.2)
=============================================
1 37 Jillian Richardson FR 22:24.2
2 39 Olivia Lamarche SR 22:29.6
3 81 Abby Hamilton JR 22:59.5
4 86 Tara Ellard SO 23:00.9
5 145 Lily Harding FR 23:29.4
6 (147) Vanessa Paolella JR 23:32.7
7 (194) Jordan Wilson FR 24:19.8

15. 406 Middlebury (22:52.9 114:24.3 1:48.1)
=============================================
1 20 Cassie Kearney SO 22:01.0
2 40 Talia Ruxin SR 22:30.3
3 88 Meg Wilson SR 23:01.8
4 90 Phoebe Colvin-Oehmig JR 23:02.1
5 168 Chloe Smith JR 23:49.1
6 (178) Sophie Nardelli FR 23:57.5
7 (184) Erica Dean SR 24:04.5

16. 409 Baldwin Wallace (22:53.8 114:29.0 1:23.3)
=============================================
1 24 Kelly Brennan SR 22:05.6
2 45 Alyssa Laughner SO 22:35.8
3 76 Hastings Marek JR 22:57.6
4 120 Madison Kile JR 23:21.1
5 144 Molina Otte JR 23:28.9
6 (175) Lizzy Gilreath JR 23:53.6
7 (220) Hailey Borges FR 25:02.0

17. 434 Wis.-Eau Claire (22:57.3 114:46.4 1:18.0)
=============================================
1 25 Lexie Tremble SR 22:09.4
2 54 Emma Drangstveit JR 22:45.1
3 75 Naomi Long SO 22:57.6
4 139 Hannah Lamack JR 23:26.9
5 141 Teagan Monfils JR 23:27.4
6 (153) Ashley Kachurik FR 23:38.7
7 (179) Lizzy Cisewski JR 23:58.6

18. 440 Rochester (23:02.8 115:13.8 0:54.8)
=============================================
1 55 Ximena Reyes Torres JR 22:45.3
2 56 Jordan Hurlbut SR 22:45.4
3 74 Kelly Reese SR 22:56.5
4 97 Julia Myers SR 23:06.5
5 158 Danielle Bartolotta JR 23:40.1
6 (210) Rachel Dennis FR 24:36.6
7 (221) Elisabeth Rott JR 25:03.5

19. 444 Wis.-La Crosse (23:03.1 115:15.3 0:29.9)
=============================================
1 57 Rachel Jeffers SO 22:46.3
2 68 Kaylan Marshall SO 22:52.4
3 100 Dakota Holzem SR 23:08.3
4 106 Maddie Hannan FR 23:12.1
5 113 Maddy Vantassel FR 23:16.2
6 (128) Maddy Sweeney JR 23:24.4
7 (129) Delaney Schultz SO 23:24.7

20. 449 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (22:59.4 114:56.6 1:17.2)
=============================================
1 26 Riley Harmon SO 22:09.8
2 63 Abby Johnson JR 22:49.8
3 95 Sophie Gitlin SO 23:06.1
4 125 Brooklyn Button SO 23:23.9
5 140 Dulcie Jones JR 23:27.0
6 (176) Olivia Gleason JR 23:54.5
7 (201) Isabella Brusco FR 24:26.0

21. 474 John Carroll (23:03.0 115:15.0 1:09.0)
=============================================
1 29 Cameron Bujaucius SO 22:16.8
2 85 Sydney Jenko FR 23:00.7
3 99 Jamie Amoroso SR 23:07.5
4 127 Rory Vigrass SO 23:24.2
5 134 Lyla Graham JR 23:25.8
6 (161) Morgan Kelley JR 23:41.8
7 (185) Moira Anderson SO 24:05.0

22. 567 Emory (23:16.1 116:20.5 0:44.8)
=============================================
1 70 Carrie McIntyre JR 22:54.0
2 94 Susie Martin JR 23:05.5
3 111 Leah Clark FR 23:15.4
4 138 Abby Durfee JR 23:26.8
5 154 Ana Morris JR 23:38.8
6 (203) Shana Fitzmaurice FR 24:30.5
7 (211) Annika Urban FR 24:40.6

23. 569 Wesleyan (23:16.7 116:23.5 0:40.7)
=============================================
1 79 Rebecca Lopez-Anido JR 22:58.1
2 93 Sara Pinsonault SR 23:05.1
3 118 Mariah Saunders FR 23:18.2
4 124 Sara Greene FR 23:23.3
5 155 Jane Hollander FR 23:38.8
6 (173) Emma Trapan JR 23:52.9
7 (207) Maeve Hoffman FR 24:33.5

24. 572 Carnegie Mellon (23:16.2 116:20.8 0:45.0)
=============================================
1 62 Abigail Levine SR 22:49.5
2 96 Kristen Seballos SO 23:06.4
3 131 Joyce Zhang FR 23:24.9
4 133 Valerie Collins SR 23:25.5
5 150 Wade Lacey SR 23:34.5
6 (177) Kathryn Reilly SR 23:54.7
7 (206) Taylor Jacobs SO 24:32.7

25. 573 Vassar (23:15.1 116:15.3 1:28.5)
=============================================
1 34 Keara Ginell SO 22:20.4
2 98 Hannah Martin JR 23:06.6
3 122 Sasha Allison SO 23:21.6
4 152 Anna Hennessy SO 23:37.8
5 167 Meghan Cook SR 23:48.9
6 (209) Lily Digman FR 24:35.5
7 (212) Augusta Stockman FR 24:42.5

26. 609 Ithaca (23:09.6 115:48.0 3:23.1)
=============================================
1 1 Parley Hannan SO 20:53.8
2 104 Maggie Nickerson JR 23:11.4
3 132 Annika Morrison SR 23:25.3
4 181 Lizz Eberhardt JR 24:00.6
5 191 Sarah Rudge SR 24:16.9
6 (199) Maria Matkoski SR 24:25.1
7 (204) Kelly Farrell JR 24:31.0

27. 643 Hope (23:24.2 117:00.8 2:25.2)
=============================================
1 19 Anastasia Tucker FR 22:00.1
2 103 Anna Frazee JR 23:10.9
3 149 Rebecca Duran SR 23:33.5
4 172 Jacinda Cole JR 23:51.0
5 200 Kelly Peregrine SR 24:25.3
6 (202) Chelsea Miskelley SR 24:29.3
7 (219) Julia Robleski SO 24:57.1

28. 682 Allegheny (23:25.2 117:05.6 2:09.9)
=============================================
1 15 Mica Hanish JR 21:53.3
2 143 Sarah Lucas JR 23:28.6
3 170 Jacelyn Alberts SR 23:50.1
4 171 Sarah Maue FR 23:50.4
5 183 Molly Tarvin SO 24:03.2
6 (205) Kara Travers JR 24:32.4
7 (208) Karissa Coffield SR 24:34.9

29. 695 Washington and Lee (23:32.1 117:40.2 0:47.3)
=============================================
1 109 Katie Harris JR 23:13.8
2 116 Julia Moody SR 23:17.5
3 126 Katie Bearup SR 23:24.0
4 162 Sara Stephenson SO 23:43.8
5 182 Avery Schiffman SO 24:01.1
6 (196) Didi Pace JR 24:21.3

30. 698 RIT (23:35.9 117:59.3 1:23.4)
=============================================
1 60 Hannah Weppner SR 22:48.5
2 115 Marian Draper SO 23:17.0
3 146 Katie Cobos FR 23:30.0
4 188 Olivia Spencer SO 24:11.9
5 189 Erin Percy SO 24:11.9
6 (217) Taylor Domico SO 24:51.7
7 (218) Julia Provenzano SR 24:56.8

31. 717 Calvin (23:38.6 118:13.0 1:26.3)
=============================================
1 72 Annie Needs JR 22:55.9
2 108 Michelle Koetje SR 23:13.7
3 160 Sadie Heeringa SO 23:40.8
4 180 Sienna Ruiter-Diaz FR 24:00.4
5 197 Maria Kuiper SR 24:22.2
6 (198) Emma Schroer SR 24:24.3
7 (222) Brynne Winiarski SO 25:39.2

32. 748 Centre (23:42.9 118:34.5 1:22.9)
=============================================
1 73 Alison Anderson JR 22:56.5
2 130 Hallie Searcy JR 23:24.8
3 166 Courtney Gibson SR 23:48.3
4 186 Camille Mangold SR 24:05.5
5 193 Madison Malloy JR 24:19.4
6 (195) Amelia Fogle SO 24:20.3
7 (213) Margueritte Wheeler SR 24:43.2