2019 MHSAA LP XC Regional 7-1 Holly @ Springfield Oaks Park

back to results

Oct. 26, 2019

2019 MHSAA LP XC Regional 7-1 Holly @ Springfield Oaks Park
Davisburg, Michigan
Provided by MHSAA


MHSAA LP Region 7-1 @ Holly - 10/26/2019 8:11:39 PM
Holly, Davisburg, MI

Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brendan Favazza Clarkston 15:26.90 1
2 Riley Hough Hartland 15:39.30 2
3 Daniel Seestadt West Bloomfield 16:06.80 3
4 Peter Baracco Farmington 16:08.20 4
5 Justin Hill Walled Lake Central 16:11.20 5
6 Kazuma Bowring Highland-Milford 16:11.50 6
7 Nathan Sesti Clarkston 16:13.90 7
8 Andrew Sesti Clarkston 16:14.70 8
9 Hunter Fougner Waterford Mott 16:26.40 9
10 Akshay Reddy Walled Lake Central 16:27.70 10
11 Connor Joyce Hartland 16:27.80 11
12 Ryan Kachnowski Walled Lake Western 16:30.10 12
13 Tyler Mann White Lake Lakeland 16:30.80 13
14 Christian Collis Clarkston 16:32.60 14
15 Nicholas Negru Walled Lake Central 16:37.90 15
16 Connor Callard Walled Lake Central 16:40.40 16
17 Joe Shaya Brother Rice 16:45.20 17
18 William Thomas Walled Lake Northern 16:46.30 18
19 James Johnson Walled Lake Northern 16:47.70 19
20 Cade Kaighen Hartland 16:50.20 20
21 Ryan O'Rourke Highland-Milford 16:50.80 21
22 Joey Taverna Clarkston 16:53.40 22
23 Jack Lobodzinski Highland-Milford 16:55.60 23
24 Carsen Kettle Highland-Milford 16:55.80 24
25 Ethan Beres Hartland 16:57.80 25
26 Ben Smith Hartland 17:05.40 26
27 Joe Kawka Brother Rice 17:07.60 27
28 Eddie King Farmington 17:08.20 28
29 Josh Radigan Waterford Mott 17:14.20 29
30 Alex Sullivan White Lake Lakeland 17:14.70 30
31 Jakar Dhillon Bloomfield Hills 17:14.90 31
32 Emmet Reamer White Lake Lakeland 17:15.80 32
33 Nolan Weisdorfer Holly 17:16.40 33
34 Reese Camp White Lake Lakeland 17:16.90 34
35 Joe Berg Brother Rice 17:16.91 35
36 Steven Majors Hartland 17:17.90 36
37 Carson Brock Clarkston 17:23.90 37
38 Easton Williams Highland-Milford 17:26.70 38
39 Sawyer Richards Highland-Milford 17:29.00 39
40 Parker Young Brother Rice 17:29.60 40
41 Sam Lochkos White Lake Lakeland 17:30.40 41
42 Charlie Jakubowski Walled Lake Northern 17:30.60 42
43 Owen Kolean Clarkston 17:36.80 43
44 Connor Krueger Hartland 17:37.70 44
45 Shane Siterlet Highland-Milford 17:38.20 45
46 Om Sonawane Farmington 17:40.30 46
47 Bradley Corteville Walled Lake Northern 17:42.20 47
48 Caleb Bartle Waterford Kettering 17:42.90 48
49 Andrew Spencer Farmington 17:43.70 49
50 Neel Nyamagoudar Walled Lake Western 17:45.40 50
51 Nick Gastaris West Bloomfield 17:46.30 51
52 Kevin Miller Farmington 17:46.60 52
53 Ethan Parker Walled Lake Northern 17:47.30 53
54 Bradley Baxter Holly 17:47.70 54
55 Jaden Phung Walled Lake Central 17:48.60 55
56 Nathaniel Smith Brother Rice 17:48.80 56
57 Kyler Smead Walled Lake Central 17:53.80 57
58 Mason Rosa Holly 17:54.20 58
59 Sebastian Cervelli West Bloomfield 17:55.00 59
60 Ian Dunn Farmington 17:55.10 60
61 Ivan Kamposh Walled Lake Central 17:56.40 61
62 Isaac Tiernan White Lake Lakeland 17:59.00 62
63 Camden Staples Walled Lake Northern 18:00.80 63
64 Mike Shaffer Brother Rice 18:00.81 64
65 Amit Nyamagoudar Walled Lake Western 18:02.90 65
66 Jonathan Holland Walled Lake Western 18:06.40 66
67 Anthony Yun Bloomfield Hills 18:10.70 67
68 Evan Burke North Farmington 18:11.70 68
69 Kiree Kailimai White Lake Lakeland 18:11.80 69
70 Zander Newbill Waterford Kettering 18:14.30 70
71 Nick Yanosy Walled Lake Northern 18:17.20 71
72 Bailey Sayer North Farmington 18:17.70 72
73 Shay Martin Bloomfield Hills 18:19.10 73
74 Griffen Rose Holly 18:27.80 74
75 Julio Lopez Waterford Kettering 18:32.30 75
76 Nate Bowman Farmington 18:33.40 76
77 Simon Richards Waterford Kettering 18:36.60 77
78 Henry Moran Brother Rice 18:39.70 78
79 Joe Pohl North Farmington 18:42.80 79
80 Brendan Murray Bloomfield Hills 18:43.50 80
81 Blake Collins Waterford Kettering 18:50.60 81
82 Gabe Sanchez Holly 18:53.30 82
83 Yash Mehta North Farmington 18:56.60 83
84 Joshua Witt West Bloomfield 18:58.40 84
85 Braden Baker North Farmington 18:58.90 85
86 Nick Eckert Bloomfield Hills 18:59.20 86
87 Janis Gamalski Waterford Kettering 18:59.70 87
88 Isaiah Cruz North Farmington 19:00.10 88
89 Ryan Noonan Walled Lake Western 19:05.30 89
90 Kyle Barcelon Waterford Mott 19:14.20 90
91 Walker Fairbanks Bloomfield Hills 19:17.70 91
92 Donald Kim Bloomfield Hills 19:20.70 92
93 Zachary Rockafellow Holly 19:32.40 93
94 Joey Zarra Walled Lake Western 19:35.70 94
95 Gianmarco Ayhllon North Farmington 19:42.40 95
96 Devian Johnson Waterford Mott 19:42.50 96
97 Charley Richards Waterford Kettering 19:43.50 97
98 Zack Klepaski West Bloomfield 20:01.70 98
99 Jacob Mills West Bloomfield 20:06.20 99
100 Dominck Balhorn Waterford Mott 20:18.00 100
101 Ethan Wagner Waterford Mott 20:19.40 101
102 Jonathan Meyer West Bloomfield 20:20.60 102
103 Deacon Jacobson Waterford Mott 20:32.60 103
104 Hayden Rice Walled Lake Western 23:08.60 104
105 Roger Reppuhn Holly 23:19.90 105



Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=========================================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=========================================================================================
1 Clarkston 52 1 7 8 14 22 37 43
1 Brendan Favazza 15:26.90
7 Nathan Sesti 16:13.90
8 Andrew Sesti 16:14.70
14 Christian Collis 16:32.60
22 Joey Taverna 16:53.40
37 Carson Brock 17:23.90 *
43 Owen Kolean 17:36.80 *
Total Time: 1:21:22 Average: 16:16.30 1-5 Split: 1:27
2 Hartland 84 2 11 20 25 26 36 44
2 Riley Hough 15:39.30
11 Connor Joyce 16:27.80
20 Cade Kaighen 16:50.20
25 Ethan Beres 16:57.80
26 Ben Smith 17:05.40
36 Steven Majors 17:17.90 *
44 Connor Krueger 17:37.70 *
Total Time: 1:23:01 Average: 16:36.10 1-5 Split: 1:27
3 Walled Lake Central 101 5 10 15 16 55 57 61
5 Justin Hill 16:11.20
10 Akshay Reddy 16:27.70
15 Nicholas Negru 16:37.90
16 Connor Callard 16:40.40
55 Jaden Phung 17:48.60
57 Kyler Smead 17:53.80 *
61 Ivan Kamposh 17:56.40 *
Total Time: 1:23:46 Average: 16:45.16 1-5 Split: 1:38
4 Highland-Milford 112 6 21 23 24 38 39 45
6 Kazuma Bowring 16:11.50
21 Ryan O'Rourke 16:50.80
23 Jack Lobodzinski 16:55.60
24 Carsen Kettle 16:55.80
38 Easton Williams 17:26.70
39 Sawyer Richards 17:29.00 *
45 Shane Siterlet 17:38.20 *
Total Time: 1:24:21 Average: 16:52.08 1-5 Split: 1:16
5 White Lake Lakeland 150 13 30 32 34 41 62 69
13 Tyler Mann 16:30.80
30 Alex Sullivan 17:14.70
32 Emmet Reamer 17:15.80
34 Reese Camp 17:16.90
41 Sam Lochkos 17:30.40
62 Isaac Tiernan 17:59.00 *
69 Kiree Kailimai 18:11.80 *
Total Time: 1:25:49 Average: 17:09.72 1-5 Split: 1:00
6 Brother Rice 175 17 27 35 40 56 64 78
17 Joe Shaya 16:45.20
27 Joe Kawka 17:07.60
35 Joe Berg 17:16.91
40 Parker Young 17:29.60
56 Nathaniel Smith 17:48.80
64 Mike Shaffer 18:00.81 *
78 Henry Moran 18:39.70 *
Total Time: 1:26:29 Average: 17:17.62 1-5 Split: 1:04
7 Farmington 179 4 28 46 49 52 60 76
4 Peter Baracco 16:08.20
28 Eddie King 17:08.20
46 Om Sonawane 17:40.30
49 Andrew Spencer 17:43.70
52 Kevin Miller 17:46.60
60 Ian Dunn 17:55.10 *
76 Nate Bowman 18:33.40 *
Total Time: 1:26:27 Average: 17:17.40 1-5 Split: 1:39
8 Walled Lake Northern 179 18 19 42 47 53 63 71
18 William Thomas 16:46.30
19 James Johnson 16:47.70
42 Charlie Jakubowski 17:30.60
47 Bradley Corteville 17:42.20
53 Ethan Parker 17:47.30
63 Camden Staples 18:00.80 *
71 Nick Yanosy 18:17.20 *
Total Time: 1:26:35 Average: 17:18.82 1-5 Split: 1:01
9 Walled Lake Western 282 12 50 65 66 89 94 104
12 Ryan Kachnowski 16:30.10
50 Neel Nyamagoudar 17:45.40
65 Amit Nyamagoudar 18:02.90
66 Jonathan Holland 18:06.40
89 Ryan Noonan 19:05.30
94 Joey Zarra 19:35.70 *
104 Hayden Rice 23:08.60 *
Total Time: 1:29:31 Average: 17:54.02 1-5 Split: 2:36
10 West Bloomfield 295 3 51 59 84 98 99 102
3 Daniel Seestadt 16:06.80
51 Nick Gastaris 17:46.30
59 Sebastian Cervelli 17:55.00
84 Joshua Witt 18:58.40
98 Zack Klepaski 20:01.70
99 Jacob Mills 20:06.20 *
102 Jonathan Meyer 20:20.60 *
Total Time: 1:30:49 Average: 18:09.64 1-5 Split: 3:55
11 Holly 301 33 54 58 74 82 93 105
33 Nolan Weisdorfer 17:16.40
54 Bradley Baxter 17:47.70
58 Mason Rosa 17:54.20
74 Griffen Rose 18:27.80
82 Gabe Sanchez 18:53.30
93 Zachary Rockafellow 19:32.40 *
105 Roger Reppuhn 23:19.90 *
Total Time: 1:30:20 Average: 18:03.88 1-5 Split: 1:37
12 Waterford Mott 324 9 29 90 96 100 101 103
9 Hunter Fougner 16:26.40
29 Josh Radigan 17:14.20
90 Kyle Barcelon 19:14.20
96 Devian Johnson 19:42.50
100 Dominck Balhorn 20:18.00
101 Ethan Wagner 20:19.40 *
103 Deacon Jacobson 20:32.60 *
Total Time: 1:32:56 Average: 18:35.06 1-5 Split: 3:52
13 Bloomfield Hills 337 31 67 73 80 86 91 92
31 Jakar Dhillon 17:14.90
67 Anthony Yun 18:10.70
73 Shay Martin 18:19.10
80 Brendan Murray 18:43.50
86 Nick Eckert 18:59.20
91 Walker Fairbanks 19:17.70 *
92 Donald Kim 19:20.70 *
Total Time: 1:31:28 Average: 18:17.48 1-5 Split: 1:45
14 Waterford Kettering 351 48 70 75 77 81 87 97
48 Caleb Bartle 17:42.90
70 Zander Newbill 18:14.30
75 Julio Lopez 18:32.30
77 Simon Richards 18:36.60
81 Blake Collins 18:50.60
87 Janis Gamalski 18:59.70 *
97 Charley Richards 19:43.50 *
Total Time: 1:31:57 Average: 18:23.34 1-5 Split: 1:08
15 North Farmington 387 68 72 79 83 85 88 95
68 Evan Burke 18:11.70
72 Bailey Sayer 18:17.70
79 Joe Pohl 18:42.80
83 Yash Mehta 18:56.60
85 Braden Baker 18:58.90
88 Isaiah Cruz 19:00.10 *
95 Gianmarco Ayhllon 19:42.40 *
Total Time: 1:33:08 Average: 18:37.54 1-5 Split: 48


Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mia Patria Clarkston 18:40.90 1
2 Maryam Sheena Walled Lake Western 18:53.00 2
3 Chloe Wall Waterford Kettering 19:04.70 3
4 Andrea Ruiz Holly 19:08.90
5 Mattie Drennan Clarkston 19:34.40 4
6 Sarah Sheena Walled Lake Western 19:40.90 5
7 Emily Wade Walled Lake Central 19:42.70 6
8 Katherine Bergman Farmington 19:48.20 7
9 Olivia Kochevar Walled Lake Central 19:53.10 8
10 Sophia Potter Waterford Kettering 19:56.00 9
11 Kellen Fife Bloomfield Hills 19:56.90 10
12 Lauren Garbovits White Lake Lakeland 19:57.50 11
13 Kate Jenkins Bloomfield Hills 20:00.40 12
14 Genavieve Kushner-Lopez Walled Lake Western 20:02.60 13
15 Shelby Jenkins Bloomfield Hills 20:08.20 14
16 Mackenzie Sullivan Farmington Hills Mercy 20:12.90 15
17 Kendall Cuson Bloomfield Hills 20:14.60 16
18 Abbey Carvey Farmington 20:17.20 17
19 Elaina Schwendenmann Highland-Milford 20:21.60 18
20 Lexie Brown Hartland 20:22.10 19
21 Sara Filby West Bloomfield 20:24.90 20
22 Madeleine Schouman Walled Lake Northern 20:25.00 21
23 Grace Harkenrider Highland-Milford 20:32.30 22
24 Jacie Remtema Highland-Milford 20:33.90 23
25 Grace Jenkins Bloomfield Hills 20:34.50 24
26 Alanis Roman Walled Lake Northern 20:35.20 25
27 Elise Wilhelm Clarkston 20:36.00 26
28 Leah Merriam Highland-Milford 20:40.60 27
29 Emma Collison Highland-Milford 20:41.00 28
30 Taylor Regester Walled Lake Northern 20:42.80 29
31 Christina Jones Walled Lake Northern 20:44.50 30
32 Lily Fromm Farmington Hills Mercy 20:46.50 31
33 Maggie Zimmermann Hartland 20:49.60 32
34 Isabella Schmenk Hartland 20:52.30 33
35 Ana Parker Walled Lake Northern 20:53.70 34
36 Nicole Majors Hartland 20:55.90 35
37 Mackenzie Allan Hartland 20:57.20 36
38 Molly Libby White Lake Lakeland 21:00.30 37
39 Cate Cotter Clarkston 21:01.50 38
40 Melanie Shelt Walled Lake Northern 21:03.40 39
41 Ever Liedel Waterford Kettering 21:04.50 40
42 Megan McLain White Lake Lakeland 21:05.50 41
43 Samantha Yamin Bloomfield Hills 21:05.80 42
44 Brooklyn Wolcott Highland-Milford 21:06.50 43
45 Mackenzie Montigano Clarkston 21:06.60 44
46 Erin DiMarzo Bloomfield Hills 21:08.50 45
47 Mia McDonald White Lake Lakeland 21:10.60 46
48 Allison Fisher Walled Lake Central 21:11.40 47
49 Athanasia Hayes Walled Lake Western 21:16.00 48
50 Aria Novello White Lake Lakeland 21:17.20 49
51 Monica Ruiz Holly 21:25.10
52 Avery Coe Walled Lake Northern 21:31.50 50
53 Maya Bergman Clarkston 21:33.90 51
54 Rebekah Wilson Clarkston 21:34.70 52
55 Madisyn Mayer Walled Lake Western 21:41.20 53
56 Juliana Haviland Waterford Mott 21:41.60 54
57 Erin Sheehan Walled Lake Central 21:44.00 55
58 Annabelle Mowers White Lake Lakeland 21:54.60 56
59 Kaitlyn Pennala Hartland 21:55.50 57
60 Clare Bridgewater White Lake Lakeland 22:05.60 58
61 Jenna Salhab Farmington 22:10.30 59
62 Elise Elliot Highland-Milford 22:12.00 60
63 Paige Turmel Farmington 22:18.30 61
64 Riley Hohner Walled Lake Central 22:35.50 62
65 Megan Pohl North Farmington 22:35.80
66 Kathryn Kim Farmington Hills Mercy 22:39.10 63
67 Rose Allen Waterford Kettering 22:39.80 64
68 Reagan Sullivan Farmington Hills Mercy 22:40.60 65
69 Abby Marry Hartland 22:43.50 66
70 Madeline Kenney Farmington Hills Mercy 22:48.10 67
71 Olivia DePauli Walled Lake Western 22:49.40 68
72 Mckenna Papenhagen Waterford Mott 22:50.20 69
73 Gabriella Pluszczynski Farmington Hills Mercy 22:59.80 70
74 Kavina Sheth North Farmington 23:11.60
75 Emma Miesner Farmington 23:13.70 71
76 Kaylee Snyder Walled Lake Central 23:21.30 72
77 Liz Memmer Farmington Hills Mercy 23:49.00 73
78 Maria Kokko Walled Lake Central 23:51.50 74
79 Rachel Mccarthy Waterford Mott 23:55.00 75
80 Nayan Mallubhotla West Bloomfield 24:18.90 76
81 Anna Vadella West Bloomfield 24:19.50 77
82 Abigail Warner Waterford Mott 24:49.90 78
83 Sam Bose Waterford Kettering 24:58.20 79
84 Geneva Musiol West Bloomfield 25:43.00 80
85 Maia Balderson West Bloomfield 26:21.20 81
86 Dhiya Krupashankar West Bloomfield 26:24.70 82
87 Elicia Henry Waterford Mott 26:35.80 83
88 MaKayla Williams West Bloomfield 27:03.20 84
89 Jasnoor Kaur North Farmington 36:12.80
90 Destiny Cole North Farmington 41:55.70



Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=========================================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=========================================================================================
1 Bloomfield Hills 76 10 12 14 16 24 42 45
10 Kellen Fife 19:56.90
12 Kate Jenkins 20:00.40
14 Shelby Jenkins 20:08.20
16 Kendall Cuson 20:14.60
24 Grace Jenkins 20:34.50
42 Samantha Yamin 21:05.80 *
45 Erin DiMarzo 21:08.50 *
Total Time: 1:40:55 Average: 20:10.92 1-5 Split: 38
2 Clarkston 113 1 4 26 38 44 51 52
1 Mia Patria 18:40.90
4 Mattie Drennan 19:34.40
26 Elise Wilhelm 20:36.00
38 Cate Cotter 21:01.50
44 Mackenzie Montigano 21:06.60
51 Maya Bergman 21:33.90 *
52 Rebekah Wilson 21:34.70 *
Total Time: 1:41:00 Average: 20:11.88 1-5 Split: 2:26
3 Highland-Milford 118 18 22 23 27 28 43 60
18 Elaina Schwendenmann 20:21.60
22 Grace Harkenrider 20:32.30
23 Jacie Remtema 20:33.90
27 Leah Merriam 20:40.60
28 Emma Collison 20:41.00
43 Brooklyn Wolcott 21:06.50 *
60 Elise Elliot 22:12.00 *
Total Time: 1:42:50 Average: 20:33.88 1-5 Split: 20
4 Walled Lake Western 121 2 5 13 48 53 68 -
2 Maryam Sheena 18:53.00
5 Sarah Sheena 19:40.90
13 Genavieve Kushner-Lopez 20:02.60
48 Athanasia Hayes 21:16.00
53 Madisyn Mayer 21:41.20
68 Olivia DePauli 22:49.40 *
Total Time: 1:41:34 Average: 20:18.74 1-5 Split: 2:49
5 Walled Lake Northern 139 21 25 29 30 34 39 50
21 Madeleine Schouman 20:25.00
25 Alanis Roman 20:35.20
29 Taylor Regester 20:42.80
30 Christina Jones 20:44.50
34 Ana Parker 20:53.70
39 Melanie Shelt 21:03.40 *
50 Avery Coe 21:31.50 *
Total Time: 1:43:22 Average: 20:40.24 1-5 Split: 29
6 Hartland 155 19 32 33 35 36 57 66
19 Lexie Brown 20:22.10
32 Maggie Zimmermann 20:49.60
33 Isabella Schmenk 20:52.30
35 Nicole Majors 20:55.90
36 Mackenzie Allan 20:57.20
57 Kaitlyn Pennala 21:55.50 *
66 Abby Marry 22:43.50 *
Total Time: 1:43:58 Average: 20:47.42 1-5 Split: 36
7 Walled Lake Central 178 6 8 47 55 62 72 74
6 Emily Wade 19:42.70
8 Olivia Kochevar 19:53.10
47 Allison Fisher 21:11.40
55 Erin Sheehan 21:44.00
62 Riley Hohner 22:35.50
72 Kaylee Snyder 23:21.30 *
74 Maria Kokko 23:51.50 *
Total Time: 1:45:07 Average: 21:01.34 1-5 Split: 2:53
8 White Lake Lakeland 184 11 37 41 46 49 56 58
11 Lauren Garbovits 19:57.50
37 Molly Libby 21:00.30
41 Megan McLain 21:05.50
46 Mia McDonald 21:10.60
49 Aria Novello 21:17.20
56 Annabelle Mowers 21:54.60 *
58 Clare Bridgewater 22:05.60 *
Total Time: 1:44:32 Average: 20:54.22 1-5 Split: 1:20
9 Waterford Kettering 195 3 9 40 64 79 - -
3 Chloe Wall 19:04.70
9 Sophia Potter 19:56.00
40 Ever Liedel 21:04.50
64 Rose Allen 22:39.80
79 Sam Bose 24:58.20
Total Time: 1:47:44 Average: 21:32.64 1-5 Split: 5:54
10 Farmington 215 7 17 59 61 71 - -
7 Katherine Bergman 19:48.20
17 Abbey Carvey 20:17.20
59 Jenna Salhab 22:10.30
61 Paige Turmel 22:18.30
71 Emma Miesner 23:13.70
Total Time: 1:47:48 Average: 21:33.54 1-5 Split: 3:26
11 Farmington Hills Mercy 241 15 31 63 65 67 70 73
15 Mackenzie Sullivan 20:12.90
31 Lily Fromm 20:46.50
63 Kathryn Kim 22:39.10
65 Reagan Sullivan 22:40.60
67 Madeline Kenney 22:48.10
70 Gabriella Pluszczynski 22:59.80 *
73 Liz Memmer 23:49.00 *
Total Time: 1:49:08 Average: 21:49.44 1-5 Split: 2:36
12 West Bloomfield 334 20 76 77 80 81 82 84
20 Sara Filby 20:24.90
76 Nayan Mallubhotla 24:18.90
77 Anna Vadella 24:19.50
80 Geneva Musiol 25:43.00
81 Maia Balderson 26:21.20
82 Dhiya Krupashankar 26:24.70 *
84 MaKayla Williams 27:03.20 *
Total Time: 2:01:08 Average: 24:13.50 1-5 Split: 5:57
13 Waterford Mott 359 54 69 75 78 83 - -
54 Juliana Haviland 21:41.60
69 Mckenna Papenhagen 22:50.20
75 Rachel Mccarthy 23:55.00
78 Abigail Warner 24:49.90
83 Elicia Henry 26:35.80
Total Time: 1:59:53 Average: 23:58.50 1-5 Split: 4:55