2019 Stanford Invite

back to results

Mar. 30, 2019

2019 Stanford Invite
STANFORD, Calif.
March 29-30, 2019


Day 1 Results - March 29th

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 1611 Gabrielle Peterso Healdsburg 10:27.33
2 # 2184 Kate Tavella San Ramon Va 10:46.91
3 # 2264 Cate Joaquin St Francis 10:47.79
4 # 1986 Caroline Garrett Oakland Tech 10:58.22
5 # 1773 Annika Paylor Los Gatos 11:06.45
6 # 1975 Abigail Fletcher Oak Ridge 11:07.87
7 # 2414 Layla Ruiz Watsonville 11:07.98
8 # 2257 Tatiana Cornejo St Francis 11:08.76
9 # 2389 Mary Deeik Vintage 11:11.66
10 # 1994 Miranda Jimenez Palo Alto 11:12.54
11 # 2460 Hermela Abrha Willow Glen 11:18.44
12 # 2010 Mckenna Paulson Palos Verdes 11:20.99
13 # 1451 Tevah Gevelber Castilleja 11:24.55
14 # 1772 Viveca Pannell Los Gatos 11:26.56
15 # 1574 Jiana Cortero Freedom 11:30.11
16 # 1615 Maansey Rishi Henry M. Gun 11:36.08
17 # 1956 Kacie Slover Nipomo 11:38.39
18 # 1300 Hannah Gehrt Abraham Linc 11:50.10
19 # 1506 Sophia Lodigiani Davis 11:50.99
20 # 1301 Emily Minjares Abraham Linc 12:00.85
21 # 2464 Maddie Yen Willow Glen 12:00.98
22 # 2057 Mykell Bouwhuis Pleasant Gro 12:12.60
23 # 1612 Sophie Alexis Henry M. Gun 12:14.12
24 # 2087 Alyssa Escay Rio American 12:26.70
25 # 2376 Katelyn Stone Valley Chris 12:40.61
26 # 1641 Carly Cabrera Inderkum 12:49.70

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1703 Taylor Weidinger Las Lomas 62.39 1
2 # 1970 Kathryn Bingham Oak Ridge 64.10 1
3 # 1745 Thea Mollerstedt Los Altos 64.17 1
4 # 1768 Abby Monti Los Gatos 64.72 1
5 # 1348 Kylie Burton Antelope 64.92 1
6 # 1973 Shimona Draper Oak Ridge 65.84 1
7 # 1501 Maxine Schultz Cupertino 65.91 2
8 # 1477 Grace Bliss Colfax 66.24 2
9 # 1616 Ria Sood Henry M. Gun 66.53 1
10 # 1605 Kendall DeLaVega Hart 67.58 2
11 # 2224 Emily Lemp Sheldon (CA) 68.95 1
12 # 1932 India Collins Monterey Tra 69.03 2
13 # 1873 Kaylyn Goode Miramonte 70.79 1
14 # 1590 Angelena Williams Golden Valle 1:23.26 2

Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 St Francis 'A' 12:21.47
2 Amador Valley 'A' 12:25.06
3 Palos Verdes 'A' 12:25.74
4 Carlmont 'A' 12:36.47
5 San Lorenzo Valley 'A' 12:38.41
6 Santa Cruz 'A' 12:38.57
7 Menlo-Atherton 'A' 12:38.79
8 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 'A' 12:42.03
9 Maria Carrillo 'A' 12:43.99
10 Bishop O'Dowd 'A' 12:52.12
11 Castilleja 'A' 12:52.95
12 Los Altos 'A' 12:54.37
13 Valley Christian-SJ 'A' 12:57.53
14 Folsom 'A' 13:01.49
15 Oak Ridge 'A' 13:01.95
16 Monta Vista 'A' 13:05.51
17 Los Gatos 'A' 13:13.66

Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 2233 Jazlynn Shearer Silver Creek 5.80m 0.8 19-00.50
5.49m(2.9) 5.51m(0.2) 5.80m(0.8) 5.68m(-0.3) 5.79m(0.2) FOUL(-0.5)
2 # 1598 Jasmine Jones Greater Atla 5.70m 0.3 18-08.50
FOUL(0.3) 5.55m(-1.9) 5.51m(0.1) FOUL(-0.8) 5.70m(0.3) 5.43m(0.3)
3 # 2234 Jordyn Brown Simi Valley 5.53m 0.1 18-01.75
5.32m(-1.9) 5.53m(0.1) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(0.2) 5.37m(0.8)
4 # 1257 Sarah Aanenson Bear River 5.48m +0.0 17-11.75
5.45m(2.7) FOUL(0.1) 5.48m(+0.0) 5.20m(0.1) 5.28m(-1.9) 5.22m(-1.1)
5 # 2426 Sydney Johnson Whitney 5.45m -2.5 17-10.75
4.93m(+0.0) 5.16m(0.5) 5.15m(0.7) 4.14m(1.6) 5.45m(-2.5) 5.29m(-1.1)
6 # 2295 Megan Ronan St Ignatius 5.41m 2.1 17-09.00
5.41m(2.1) 5.28m(0.2) 5.35m(-2.1) 5.15m(-1.4) 5.24m(0.6) 5.27m(-1.0)
7 # 1987 Eliana Baissa Oakmont 5.28m -0.5 17-04.00
5.15m(0.5) 5.28m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.5) 5.11m(-0.9) 5.07m(0.2) 5.04m(3.0)
8 # 1594 Jada Harper Granite Bay 5.26m -0.7 17-03.25
4.63m(-1.1) FOUL(1.2) 5.25m(-1.4) 5.19m(0.8) 5.26m(-0.7) 5.05m(0.6)
9 # 1569 Katie Hurst Fortuna J5.26m 0.3 17-03.25
4.96m(0.2) 5.14m(1.1) 5.02m(0.7) 4.97m(-0.5) 5.26m(0.3) 5.15m(0.1)
10 # 1359 Brynn Mitchell Aptos 5.06m 3.0 16-07.25
5.06m(3.0) 4.90m(0.6) 4.60m(0.4)
11 # 1609 Victoria Staples Head-Royce 5.05m 0.6 16-07.00
FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-1.2) 5.05m(0.6)
12 # 2261 Isabelle Grassel St Francis 5.04m -0.5 16-06.50
FOUL(1.5) 4.85m(1.4) 5.04m(-0.5)
13 # 1644 Natasha Tehrani Irvington 4.98m 0.9 16-04.25
4.98m(0.9) 4.80m(1.9) FOUL(0.2)
14 # 1427 Meagan Kiefer Branham 4.93m -1.2 16-02.25
4.86m(1.5) 4.93m(-1.2) 4.73m(-2.5)
15 # 2403 Elyse Nordheim Vista Del La 4.80m 1.0 15-09.00
4.57m(-1.2) 4.62m(-0.3) 4.80m(1.0)
16 # 2122 Keegan Shaw Sacred Heart 4.78m 1.0 15-08.25
4.77m(2.2) 4.78m(1.0) 4.63m(1.0)

Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 995 Brianna Rollins-M Nike - HurdleMec 11.53Q -0.6 1
2 # 1103 Ashlan Best Stanford 11.73Q -0.4 2 11.729
3 # 734 Immanuela Aliu Cal St. Nort 11.94Q -0.1 4 11.938
4 # 725 Zaria Francis Cal Poly Pom 12.14Q -0.2 3
5 # 972 Amira Young Minnesota 11.73q -0.4 2 11.730
6 # 769 Maisie Stevens California 11.90q -0.4 2
7 # 1066 Yan-Jun (Sophie) San Mateo 11.94q -0.6 1 11.940
8 # 651 Mechaela Hyacynth Azusa Pacifi 12.03q -0.6 1
9 # 766 Jackie Patterson California 12.06q -0.1 4
10 # 1204 Aaliyah Wilson Washington 12.10 -0.4 2
11 # 993 Kristi Castlin Nike - HurdleMec 12.15 -0.4 2
12 # 653 Jazmine Robertson Azusa Pacifi 12.20 -0.4 2
13 # 751 Ezinne Abba California 12.25 -0.2 3
14 # 853 Raion Black Hawaii 12.28 -0.2 3
15 # 857 Martina Latting Hawaii 12.30 -0.1 4
16 # 760 Sara East California 12.37 -0.2 3
17 # 1061 Sarahvaughn King San Jose St. 12.46 -0.2 3
18 # 1096 Destiny Davis St. John's 12.47 -0.1 4 12.461
19 # 966 Lexi Romero Minnesota 12.47 -0.1 4 12.463
20 # 1072 Peace Igbonagwam Seattle Paci 12.47 -0.2 3 12.468
21 # 837 Mikala McClain Fresno Pacif 12.50 -0.6 1 12.492
21 # 767 Sydney Reid California 12.50 -0.4 2 12.492
23 # 701 Alicia Thomas Boston Unive 12.52 -0.2 3
24 # 1050 Maya Cook SF St 12.55 -0.1 4 12.547
25 # 913 Jeryne Fish Michigan 12.55 -0.4 2 12.548
26 # 916 Jade Harrison Michigan 12.57 -0.1 4
27 # 781 Jordyn Dorsey Chico State 12.58 -0.1 4
28 # 1070 Jenna Bouyer Seattle Paci 12.59 -0.6 1
29 # 693 Jordan Coverson Boston Unive 12.62 -0.6 1
30 # 696 Cecelia Gerstenba Boston Unive 12.71 -0.1 4
31 # 926 Sydney McGinley Michigan 12.78 -0.6 1
-- # 849 Rae'vyn Lawler game-fit FS -0.6 1

Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 995 Brianna Rollins-M Nike - HurdleMec 11.43 -0.1
2 # 972 Amira Young Minnesota 11.63 -0.1
3 # 1103 Ashlan Best Stanford 11.64 -0.1
4 # 769 Maisie Stevens California 11.80 -0.1
5 # 1066 Yan-Jun (Sophie) San Mateo 11.86 -0.1
6 # 766 Jackie Patterson California 11.93 -0.1
7 # 734 Immanuela Aliu Cal St. Nort 11.95 -0.1
8 # 651 Mechaela Hyacynth Azusa Pacifi 11.99 -0.1
9 # 725 Zaria Francis Cal Poly Pom 12.03 -0.1

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 994 Dalilah Muhammad Nike - HurdleMec 52.63 6
2 # 1094 Leah Anderson St. John's 54.42 6
3 # 869 Gianna Woodruff hurdlemechanic 54.53 6
4 # 836 Danae Manibog Fresno Pacif 54.71 4
5 # 1056 Jazmine Smith SF St 54.78 4
6 # 867 Ristananna Tracey hurdlemechanic 54.95 6
7 # 1093 Linnea Saltz Southern Uta 55.15 4
8 # 1180 Imani Apostol Washington 55.40 4
9 # 833 Brie Courseault Fresno Pacif 55.42 6
10 # 695 Leah Fowlkes Boston Unive 55.44 5
11 # 1130 Carolyn Wilson Stanford 55.84 5
12 # 724 Ayana Fields Cal Poly Pom 55.89 1
13 # 1010 Nicolette Dixon Oklahoma Sta 55.99 6
14 # 954 Val Larson Minnesota 56.04 5
15 # 1129 Sarah Walker Stanford 56.11 1
16 # 892 Sydney Milani Iowa State 56.18 4
17 # 915 Julia Hall Michigan 56.26 3
18 # 1097 Skyy Diop St. John's 56.31 4
19 # 1120 Missy Mongiovi Stanford 56.50 5
20 # 941 Sophia Anderson Minnesota 56.65 3
21 # 839 Chloe Sharp Fresno Pacif 56.79 2
22 # 736 Brianna Gilchrist Cal St. Nort 57.06 2
23 # 694 Anna Foreman Boston Unive 57.08 1
24 # 898 Emma Whigham Iowa State 57.53 3
25 # 757 Zion Corrales-Nel California 57.66 3
26 # 755 Jacqueline Chandl California 57.68 3
27 # 679 Monica Heil Boston Colle 57.82 2
28 # 687 Ayodele Adesanya Boston Unive 58.08 1
29 # 1069 Grace Bley Seattle Paci 58.09 1
30 # 702 Emily Turner Boston Unive 58.48 2
31 # 832 Kyra Bailey Fresno Pacif 58.69 1
32 # 677 Abigail Gothers Boston Colle 59.26 1 59.260
32 # 922 Emma Lane Michigan 59.26 5 59.260
34 # 680 Emma Kinney Boston Colle 59.35 4
35 # 1101 Kafi Ottley St. John's 59.43 2
36 # 765 Jenna Mencarelli California 59.61 3
37 # 1168 Mary Gillett Unattached/Stanf 59.65 2
38 # 678 Sarah Heckel Boston Colle 59.67 2
39 # 685 Emma Taylor Boston Colle 61.13 1
40 # 889 Alexis Gourrier Iowa State 61.20 3
41 # 1078 Rebecca Troescher Seattle Paci 61.56 6

Women 1500 Meter Run Section 7
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 635 Bianca Tinoco Arizona Stat 4:28.12
2 # 1045 Amy Quinones Sacramento S 4:28.52
3 # 937 Aurora Rynda Michigan 4:29.91
4 # 799 Annie Hill Colorado 4:31.27
5 # 904 Audrey Belf Michigan 4:33.83
6 # 953 Anastasia Korzeno Minnesota 4:34.02
7 # 931 Lexi Munley Michigan 4:34.18
8 # 1255 Megan Worrel Michigan 4:34.40
9 # 999 Delaney Rasmussen Northern Ari 4:34.92
10 # 1124 Kaitlin Ryan Stanford 4:37.32
11 # 949 Olivia Hummel Minnesota 4:37.99
12 # 1127 Claire Smith Stanford 4:54.11

Women 1500 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 985 Lindsey Butterwor New Balance- 4:13.05
2 # 718 Whittni Orton BYU 4:15.44
3 # 1038 Millie Paladino Providence 4:16.82
4 # 1113 Jessica Lawson Stanford 4:16.85
5 # 1019 Susan Ejore Oregon 4:18.11
6 # 676 Paige Duca Boston Colle 4:21.16
7 # 987 Mariah Kelly New Balance-C 4:21.63
8 # 638 Lauren Gregory Arkansas 4:22.39
9 # 988 Adva Cohen New Mexico 4:23.01
10 # 1014 Molly Sughroue Oklahoma Sta 4:24.81
11 # 877 Tomomi Musenbi Ta Impress Runn 4:26.25
12 # 661 Alexis Fuller Boise State 4:27.93
-- # 1020 Amanda Gehrich Oregon DNF

Women 1500 Meter Run Section 6
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 800 Karina Mann Colorado 4:24.76
2 # 873 Mikaela Lucki Illinois 4:26.56
3 # 1176 Cara Woolnough Utah 4:27.40
4 # 1221 Madison Mooney Wisconsin 4:27.92
5 # 803 Chloe Cook Colorado Min 4:28.11
6 # 899 Gwynne Wright Iowa State 4:28.21
7 # 1132 Kelsey Ramirez Stephen F. A 4:28.61
8 # 1174 Sophie Ryan Utah 4:29.42
9 # 1193 Kelly Makin Washington 4:30.00
10 # 1150 Katie Camarena UC Santa Bar 4:30.30
11 # 996 Maggie Carruth Northern Ari 4:34.81
12 # 634 Alexis Nichols Arizona Stat 4:42.69

Women 1500 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1121 Jordan Oakes Stanford 4:19.16
2 # 908 Meg Darmofal Michigan 4:20.49
3 # 641 Maddy Reed Arkansas 4:21.53
4 # 1106 Ella Donaghu Stanford 4:22.34
5 # 796 Madison Boreman Colorado 4:22.70
6 # 715 Olivia Hoj BYU 4:22.88
7 # 1194 Anna Maxwell Washington 4:22.92
8 # 810 Annie Fanta Columbia 4:23.68
9 # 716 Kate Hunter BYU 4:25.92
10 # 1105 Caitlin Collier Stanford 4:28.50
11 # 819 Annie Taylor Cornell 4:30.80
12 # 991 Hannah Nuttall New Mexico 4:31.88
13 # 1046 Megan Davies San Francisc 4:33.39
-- # 1201 Allie Schadler Washington DNF

Women 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 711 Lauren Ellsworth BYU 4:18.95
2 # 708 Anna Camp BYU 4:20.95
3 # 927 Hannah Meier Michigan 4:21.14
4 # 829 Maudie Skyring Florida Stat 4:21.88
5 # 917 Alice Hill Michigan 4:25.91
6 # 1006 Ariane Ballner Oklahoma Sta 4:26.46
7 # 671 Kristie Schoffiel Boise State 4:26.59
8 # 815 Katie Wasserman Columbia 4:29.47
9 # 1165 Jessica Smith Unattached 4:31.24
10 # 1110 Julia Heymach Stanford 4:31.80

Women 1500 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 911 Micaela DeGenero Michigan 4:25.45
2 # 1151 Astrid Rosvall UC Santa Bar 4:25.66
3 # 909 Camille Davre Michigan 4:27.68
4 # 640 Quinn Owen Arkansas 4:28.53
5 # 1031 Maya Weigel PDC 4:29.03
6 # 1030 Maddy Berkson PDC 4:30.67
7 # 809 Roxy Trotter Colorado St. 4:30.92
8 # 1015 Morgan Szekely Oklahoma Sta 4:31.02
9 # 797 Olivia Brooks Colorado 4:31.85
10 # 712 Alissa Fielding BYU 4:33.63
11 # 1185 Hannah Derby Washington 4:35.44
12 # 1011 Kaytlyn Larson Oklahoma Sta 4:40.99

Women 1500 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1008 Jenny Celis Oklahoma Sta 4:24.24
2 # 895 Erinn Stenman-Fah Iowa State 4:24.98
3 # 752 Mina Anglero California 4:25.60
4 # 807 Macy Kreutz Colorado St. 4:26.23
5 # 642 Meghan Underwood Arkansas 4:26.33
6 # 1018 Taylor Chiotti Oregon 4:26.88
7 # 1000 Kelly O' Brien Northwestern 4:27.90
8 # 1091 Sharlie Dimick Southern Uta 4:29.77
9 # 1208 Kaili Keefe Washington S 4:34.31
10 # 756 Jordyn Colter California 4:34.73
-- # 632 Jennie Baragar-Pe Arizona DNF

Women 5000 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 802 Tabor Scholl Colorado 16:14.84
2 # 940 Anna West Michigan 16:16.33
3 # 645 Brenda Kigen Auburn 16:19.12
4 # 923 Jessi Larson Michigan 16:23.75
5 # 817 Eve Glasergreen Cornell 16:25.36
6 # 636 Sydney Brown Arkansas 16:27.09
7 # 664 Jordan Jacob Boise State 16:28.35
8 # 882 Megan Schott Iowa 16:28.87
9 # 623 Mahala Norris Air Force 16:34.23
10 # 997 Pipi Eitel Northern Ari 16:34.25
11 # 1041 Emma Benner Purdue 16:34.78
12 # 918 Kathryn House Michigan 16:34.94
13 # 624 Rebecca Buteau Alabama 16:36.72
14 # 1137 Minttu Hukka Tennessee 16:37.36
15 # 906 Rachel Coleman Michigan 16:40.08
16 # 630 Cara Sherman Albany 16:40.19
17 # 795 Holly Bent Colorado 16:40.95
18 # 1169 Scarlet Dale Utah 16:43.33
19 # 1042 Jenna Halderman Purdue 16:44.29
20 # 881 Anna Hostetler Iowa 16:47.05
21 # 1207 Emma Jenkins Washington S 16:48.06
22 # 929 Jena Metwalli Michigan 16:48.82
23 # 686 Lauren White Boston Colle 16:50.83
24 # 814 Julia Sienski Columbia 16:55.05
25 # 684 Fian Sullivan Swe Boston Colle 16:58.31
26 # 935 Faith Reynolds Michigan 16:59.87
27 # 1135 Melissa Lodge Syracuse 17:28.13
28 # 1142 Abigail Smith Tennessee 17:34.67
29 # 933 Raquel Powers Michigan 17:40.13
-- # 1030 Maddy Berkson PDC DNF

Women 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 990 Emily Martin New Mexico 15:59.80
2 # 1159 Janelle Lincks Unattached 15:59.86
3 # 1160 Amelia Mazza-Down Unattached 16:01.12
4 # 1158 Carina Gillespie Unattached 16:03.71
5 # 1189 Emily Hamlin Washington 16:05.31
6 # 1133 Rachel Bonner Syracuse 16:05.68
7 # 812 Alexandra Hays Columbia 16:06.00
8 # 629 Hannah Reinhardt Albany 16:06.02
9 # 646 Joyce Kimeli Auburn 16:06.58
10 # 1175 Poppy Tank Utah 16:07.55
11 # 1092 Angie Nickerson Southern Uta 16:13.62
12 # 622 Maria Mettler Air Force 16:17.17
13 # 811 Erin Gregoire Columbia 16:17.98
14 # 1044 Sarah Sears Sacramento R 16:19.53
15 # 1213 Hayley Jackson West Virgini 16:20.50
16 # 632 Jennie Baragar-Pe Arizona 16:21.10
17 # 1164 Sarah Schmitt Unattached 16:32.51
18 # 939 Maddy Trevisan Michigan 16:38.32
19 # 657 Kayla Windemuller Baylor 16:38.50
20 # 826 Emily Smith Eastern Mich 16:59.15
21 # 973 Tori Findley Missouri 16:59.35
22 # 670 Maxine Paholek Boise State 17:08.73
23 # 672 Gracie Tostenson Boise State 17:18.29
-- # 825 Sydney Meyers Eastern Mich DNF
-- # 1194 Anna Maxwell Washington DNF
-- # 1144 Katie Thronson Tennessee DNF
-- # 1113 Jessica Lawson Stanford DNF

Women 5000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1021 Jessica Hull Oregon 15:34.93
2 # 720 Shuangshuang XU CAA 15:36.48
3 # 703 Carrie Dimoff Bowerman Tra 15:36.82
4 # 706 Erica Birk BYU 15:38.12
5 # 891 Cailie Logue Iowa State 15:40.33
6 # 1170 Sarah Feeny Utah 15:41.81
7 # 801 Makena Morley Colorado 15:43.37
8 # 946 Bethany Hasz Minnesota 15:45.72
9 # 851 Josette Norris Georgetown 15:46.75
10 # 878 Yuna Wada Impress Runn 15:47.04
11 # 820 Jessica Watychowi CSTC 15:47.51
12 # 668 Clare O'Brien Boise State 15:48.56
13 # 643 Carina Viljoen Arkansas 15:54.02
14 # 880 Katherine Receveu Indiana 15:54.78
15 # 704 Kaitlyn Peale Bowerman Tra 16:04.55
16 # 719 Courtney Wayment BYU 16:09.44
17 # 1047 Dana Klein San Francisc 16:21.16
18 # 1001 Aubrey Roberts Northwestern 16:36.36
-- # 1031 Maya Weigel PDC DNF

Women 10000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 986 Emily Sisson New Balance- 30:49.57
2 # 1068 Molly Huddle Saucony 30:58.46
3 # 669 Allie Ostrander Boise State 32:06.71
4 # 1136 Paige Stoner Syracuse 32:07.36
5 # 625 Caroline Kurgat Alaska Ancho 32:08.09
6 # 1145 Ayumi Hagiwara Toyota Welln 32:09.87
7 # 989 Ednah Kurgat New Mexico 32:14.27
8 # 821 Mizuki Matsuda Daihatsu 32:15.47
9 # 1153 Kim Conley New Balance- 32:20.53
10 # 2505 Isobel Batt-Doyle Washington 32:20.84
11 # 979 Danielle Shanahan NAZ Elite 32:22.59
12 # 644 Taylor Werner Arkansas 32:26.38
13 # 978 Grayson Murphy NAZ Elite 32:28.09
14 # 1154 Hannah Everson Unattached 32:28.35
15 # 828 Militsa Mircheva Florida Stat 32:30.07
16 # 871 Kinsey Middleton Idaho Distan 32:30.82
17 # 896 Amanda Vestri Iowa State 32:39.93
18 # 1178 Caroline Alcorta Villanova 32:53.26
19 # 879 Margaret Allen Indiana 32:54.80
20 # 1017 Carmela Cardama B Oregon 32:55.50
21 # 888 Anne Frisbie Iowa State 32:58.64
22 # 1220 Alicia Monson Wisconsin 33:02.91
23 # 1146 Misaki Hayashida Toyota Welln 33:04.12
24 # 1033 Lauren LaRocco Portland 33:06.79
25 # 675 Emeline Delanis Boston Colle 33:07.85
26 # 947 Megan Hasz Minnesota 33:09.57
27 # 1219 Amy Davis Wisconsin 33:15.04
28 # 1116 Abbie McNulty Stanford 33:30.57
29 # 1016 Philippa Bowden Oregon 33:35.63
30 # 1134 Laura Dickinson Syracuse 33:37.37
31 # 1217 Winny Koskei Wichita Stat 33:50.68
-- # 705 Emily Pritt Bowerman Tra DNF

Women 10000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1087 Hannah Miller SMU 33:23.89
2 # 1039 Regan Rome Providence 33:26.39
3 # 1223 Shaelyn Sorensen Wisconsin 33:29.70
4 # 827 Elizabeth Funderb Florida Stat 33:31.05
5 # 1197 Kaitlyn Neal Washington 33:31.43
6 # 1062 Jennifer Sandoval San Jose St. 33:37.38
7 # 1013 Taylor Somers Oklahoma Sta 33:51.17
8 # 872 Jenica Dodge Idaho State 33:51.59
9 # 1149 Caitlin Klopfer Tulsa 33:51.85
10 # 1088 Svenja Ojstersek SMU 33:51.97
11 # 813 Abigail McLaughli Columbia 34:05.78
12 # 722 Anett Somogyi Cal Baptist 34:06.91
13 # 883 Andrea Shine Iowa 34:10.24
14 # 1211 Lexie Thompson Weber State 34:12.23
15 # 1035 Kaila Gibson Portland Sta 34:12.51
16 # 808 Bailey Ness Colorado St. 34:14.01
17 # 621 Teri Brady Air Force 34:16.60
18 # 959 Patty O'Brien Minnesota 34:24.40
19 # 774 Alexa Shindruk Central Wash 34:25.41
20 # 870 Andrea Condie Idaho 34:28.42
21 # 1212 Olivia Hill West Virgini 34:28.43
22 # 998 Miranda Myers Northern Ari 34:33.56
23 # 982 Morgin Coonfield Nevada 34:39.64
24 # 654 Eileen Stressling Azusa Pacifi 34:50.45
25 # 805 Darby Gilfillan Colorado St. 35:28.18
26 # 901 Julia Palin LSU 35:42.75
27 # 1138 Peighton Meske Tennessee 35:51.77
-- # 2502 Marissa Ferrante PDC DNF

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 886 Keira Christie-Ga Iowa State 13.49Q -0.9 2
2 # 868 Sasha Wallace hurdlemechanic 13.54Q 0.2 1
3 # 739 Sydney Mosley Cal St. Nort 13.57Q 2.2 3
4 # 865 Karelle Edwards hurdlemechanic 13.60Q -0.1 4
5 # 1204 Aaliyah Wilson Washington 14.07Q 0.1 5
6 # 890 Kaylyn Hall Iowa State 13.65q 2.2 3
7 # 771 Deshae Wise California 13.85q -0.1 4
8 # 1139 Kiara Rhodes Tennessee 13.99q -0.1 4
9 # 970 Rachel Schow Minnesota 14.04q -0.9 2
10 # 663 Dafni Georgiou Boise State 14.09 2.2 3
11 # 1200 Hannah Rusnak Washington 14.12 0.1 5
12 # 897 Katarina Vlahovic Iowa State 14.13 -0.1 4
13 # 852 Calli Ann Abbott Hawaii 14.20 0.2 1
14 # 856 Kristen LaCosse Hawaii 14.23 2.2 3
15 # 1076 Renick Meyer Seattle Paci 14.43 2.2 3
16 # 775 Mariyah Vongsaven Central Wash 14.46 0.1 5
17 # 740 Hope Sarti Cal St. Nort 14.48 0.2 1 14.477
18 # 1111 Allie Jones Stanford 14.48 -0.9 2 14.478
19 # 1112 Hannah Labrie-Smi Stanford 14.56 2.2 3
20 # 1191 Morganne Hill Washington 14.58 -0.9 2
21 # 691 Bridget Chiaraval Boston Unive 14.66 0.1 5
22 # 731 Nia Vance Cal Poly Pom 14.79 -0.9 2 14.781
23 # 733 Taranique Alexand Cal St. Nort 14.79 -0.1 4 14.782
24 # 925 Theresa Mayanja Michigan 14.79 -0.1 4 14.784
25 # 674 Jessica Creedon Boston Colle 14.91 2.2 3
26 # 764 Windy Margerum California 14.97 -0.1 4
27 # 700 Greer Liguori Boston Unive 15.10 -0.9 2
28 # 834 Gianna Dickson Fresno Pacif 15.11 -0.9 2
29 # 1102 Chenoa Sebastian St. John's 15.15 0.2 1
30 # 887 Emily Coghill Iowa State 15.24 0.1 5
31 # 926 Sydney McGinley Michigan 15.35 0.2 1
32 # 924 Tiana Luton Michigan 15.42 0.1 5
33 # 698 Kennedy Jones Boston Unive 15.68 0.2 1

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 886 Keira Christie-Ga Iowa State 13.28 1.4
2 # 868 Sasha Wallace hurdlemechanic 13.31 1.4
3 # 865 Karelle Edwards hurdlemechanic 13.53 1.4
4 # 771 Deshae Wise California 13.59 1.4
5 # 739 Sydney Mosley Cal St. Nort 13.60 1.4
6 # 890 Kaylyn Hall Iowa State 13.84 1.4
7 # 1139 Kiara Rhodes Tennessee 13.88 1.4
8 # 970 Rachel Schow Minnesota 13.97 1.4
9 # 1204 Aaliyah Wilson Washington 14.19 1.4

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 914 Chloe Foster Michigan 59.65 4
2 # 1192 Carly Lester Washington 59.77 3
3 # 1196 Darhian Mills Washington 60.14 4
4 # 856 Kristen LaCosse Hawaii 60.75 3
5 # 1191 Morganne Hill Washington 61.15 3
6 # 744 De'Andreah Young Cal St. Nort 61.55 4
7 # 1203 Karlee Stueckle Washington 61.68 4
8 # 970 Rachel Schow Minnesota 62.09 4
9 # 778 Sheena Blackwell Chico State 62.20 2 1:02.192
10 # 948 Erin Huls Minnesota 62.20 3 1:02.194
11 # 864 Melia Cox hurdlemechanic 62.57 4
12 # 674 Jessica Creedon Boston Colle 62.65 1
13 # 1053 Monisha Lewis SF St 62.73 2
14 # 1112 Hannah Labrie-Smi Stanford 63.14 2
15 # 700 Greer Liguori Boston Unive 63.27 1
16 # 1102 Chenoa Sebastian St. John's 63.47 2
17 # 934 Jenna Reid Michigan 63.99 3
18 # 685 Emma Taylor Boston Colle 64.33 1
19 # 678 Sarah Heckel Boston Colle 66.35 2
20 # 770 Schantell William California 66.78 3
21 # 1099 Torisha LaForce St. John's 67.70 2
22 # 1051 Kennedy Hardemion SF St 68.57 1
23 # 699 Casey Kelly Boston Unive 72.15 1

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1064 Jeanette Zambrano San Jose St. 10:10.28
2 # 713 Emma Gee BYU 10:11.04
3 # 983 Lindsey Sickler Nevada 10:13.85
4 # 806 Ali Kallner Colorado St. 10:14.13
5 # 753 Annie Boos California 10:14.83
6 # 1020 Amanda Gehrich Oregon 10:15.55
7 # 620 Lindsey Blanks Air Force 10:17.72
8 # 665 Kyra Lopez Boise State 10:21.03
9 # 874 Grace Beattie Illinois Sta 10:25.01
10 # 717 Sara Musselman BYU 10:25.73
11 # 804 Megan Wenham Colorado Min 10:29.23
12 # 1147 Mckenzie Melius Tulane 10:35.28
13 # 1148 Alyssa Bolliger Tulsa 10:38.78
14 # 1036 Sarah Medved Portland Sta 10:42.03
15 # 633 Courtney Lewis Arizona Stat 10:43.28

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1081 Julia Howley Simon Fraser 10:03.19
2 # 885 Abby Caldwell Iowa State 10:30.70
3 # 1206 Zorana Grujic Washington S 10:31.62
4 # 981 Judi Jones Nebraska 10:33.41
5 # 952 Abby Kohut-Jackso Minnesota 10:37.97
6 # 945 Lindsey Greenlund Minnesota 10:46.04
7 # 1224 Rachel Werking Wisconsin 10:46.49
8 # 627 Kelly Iocca Albany 10:46.69
9 # 971 Tate Sweeney Minnesota 10:48.64
10 # 943 Carissa Dock Minnesota 10:51.96
11 # 964 Elyse Prescott Minnesota 10:54.24
12 # 980 Elsa Forsberg Nebraska 10:56.06
13 # 628 Colleen Maloney Albany 11:15.74

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Invite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1037 Brianna Ilarda Providence 9:50.42
2 # 1089 Rachel King South Dakota 9:54.44
3 # 1258 Courtney Barnes Unattached 10:02.20
4 # 1222 Alissa Niggemann Wisconsin 10:05.96
5 # 1177 Cierra Simmons Utah State 10:07.84
6 # 1218 Rebekah Topham Wichita Stat 10:09.94
7 # 1043 Alex Burkhart Roots Runnin 10:10.58
8 # 709 Maddie Cannon BYU 10:12.37
9 # 816 Briar Brumley Cornell 10:18.14
10 # 893 Kelly Naumann Iowa State 10:18.76
11 # 818 Gabrielle Orie Cornell 10:24.12
12 # 721 Emilie Renaud Cal Baptist 10:24.16
13 # 639 Rachel Nichwitz Arkansas 10:28.26

Women High Jump Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 992 Vashti Cunningham Nike 1.94m 6-04.25
1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.80 1.84 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97
P P P P P O O P O XXX
2 # 984 Jelena Rowe Nevada Gazel 1.84m 6-00.50
1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.80 1.84 1.88
P P O XXO O XO XXX
3 # 57 Elizabeth Patters Unattached 1.80m 5-10.75
1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.80 1.84
P P P O XO XXX
4 # 1162 Amber Melville Unattached 1.76m 5-09.25
1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.80
P P O O XXX
5 # 921 Claire Kieffer-Wr Michigan J1.76m 5-09.25
1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.80
O XXO XO O XXX
6 # 843 Varvara Klyuchnik Fresno State 1.71m 5-07.25
1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76
O O O XXX
6 # 1123 Rachel Reichenbac Stanford 1.71m 5-07.25
1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76
P O O XXX
8 # 647 Chinenye Agina Azusa Pacifi 1.66m 5-05.25
1.61 1.66 1.71
O XO XXX
8 # 930 Katt Miner Michigan 1.66m 5-05.25
1.61 1.66 1.71
O XO XXX
10 # 1161 Marissa McCay Unattached 1.61m 5-03.25
1.61 1.66
XO XXX

Women High Jump Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 863 Brailee VandenBoo Humboldt Sta 1.66m 5-05.25
1.51 1.61 1.66 1.71
O O O XXX
2 # 674 Jessica Creedon Boston Colle 1.61m 5-03.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
P O O XXX
2 # 793 Nadia Torkman Chico State 1.61m 5-03.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
P O O XXX
4 # 1028 Emma Nelson Oregon State J1.61m 5-03.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
P XXO O XXX
5 # 723 Charisma Byrd Cal Poly Pom J1.61m 5-03.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
P O XO XXX
6 # 1225 Hanah Smrt Yuba J1.61m 5-03.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
O O XXO XXX
6 # 1073 Geneva Lehnert Seattle Paci J1.61m 5-03.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
O O XXO XXX
8 # 1071 Scout Cai Seattle Paci J1.61m 5-03.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
P XXO XXO XXX
9 # 1108 Giana Gayles Stanford 1.51m 4-11.50
1.51 1.56
O XXX
10 # 861 Caroline Ristucci Humboldt Sta J1.51m 4-11.50
1.51 1.56
XXO XXX
-- # 677 Abigail Gothers Boston Colle NH
1.51 1.56
P XXX

Women Pole Vault Jump Off Event 96
==========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 650 Abigail Gray Azusa Pacifi 3.68mq 12-00.75
3.78 3.73
X X
-- # 729 Hannah Stueve Cal Poly Pom NH
3.78 3.73 3.68
X X X
-- # 1071 Scout Cai Seattle Paci NH
3.78 3.73 3.68
X X X

Women Pole Vault Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 # 650 Abigail Gray Azusa Pacifi 3.63m 11-10.75
3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78
P O O XXX
1 # 729 Hannah Stueve Cal Poly Pom 3.63m 11-10.75
3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78
P O O XXX
1 # 1071 Scout Cai Seattle Paci 3.63m 11-10.75
3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78
P O O XXX
4 # 656 Sara Wagenveld Azusa Pacifi J3.63m 11-10.75
3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78
P O XO XXX
4 # 1058 Eseta Finau San Jose St. J3.63m 11-10.75
3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78
O O XO XXX
6 # 782 Megan Farrell Chico State 3.48m 11-05.00
3.33 3.48 3.63
O O XXX
7 # 649 Amanda Fassold Azusa Pacifi J3.48m 11-05.00
3.33 3.48 3.63
P XO XXX
8 # 1157 Joanna Galli Unattached J3.48m 11-05.00
3.33 3.48 3.63
O XXO XXX
9 # 1074 Madison Licari Seattle Paci 3.33m 10-11.00
3.33 3.48
O XXX
9 # 780 Lara Condosta Chico State 3.33m 10-11.00
3.33 3.48
O XXX
11 # 666 Amber Mallet Boise State J3.33m 10-11.00
3.33 3.48
XXO XXX
-- # 789 Jade Permenter-Ba Chico State NH
3.33
XXX
-- Emma Lambert Seattle Paci NH
3.33
XXX
-- # 754 Tess Callen California NH
3.33
XXX
-- # 1253 Mckenzie Sheperd Fresno NH
3.33
XXX

Women Pole Vault Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1188 Olivia Gruver Washington 4.73m 15-06.25
3.63 3.78 3.93 4.03 4.13 4.23 4.38 4.45 4.61 4.73 4.80
P P P P P XO XO O XO XO XXX
2 # 1115 Erika Malaspina Stanford 4.03m 13-02.50
3.63 3.78 3.93 4.03 4.13
P XXO O O XXX
3 # 1118 Kaitlyn Merritt Stanford J4.03m 13-02.50
3.63 3.78 3.93 4.03 4.13
P P XO XXO XXX
4 # 1032 Alyana Nicolas PHI 3.93m 12-10.75
3.63 3.78 3.93 4.03
O XO O XXX
5 # 951 Lexi Kiefer Minnesota J3.93m 12-10.75
3.63 3.78 3.93 4.03
XO XXO XO XXX
6 # 1184 Annika Dayton Washington J3.93m 12-10.75
3.63 3.78 3.93 4.03
P O XXO XXX
7 # 928 Jessica Mercier Michigan 3.78m 12-04.75
3.63 3.78 3.93
XO O XXX
8 # 1128 Nicole Summersett Stanford 3.63m 11-10.75
3.63 3.78
O XXX
9 # 1117 Jackie McNulty Stanford J3.63m 11-10.75
3.63 3.78
XO XXX
-- # 1181 Makenna Barton Washington NH
3.63 3.78
P XXX
-- # 962 Karlie Place Minnesota NH
3.63
XXX

Women Long Jump Collegiate
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 1200 Hannah Rusnak Washington 5.99m 2.9 19-08.00
FOUL(1.4) 5.98m(2.6) PASS FOUL(1.4) 5.99m(2.9) 5.76m(0.2)
2 # 764 Windy Margerum California 5.73m 1.6 18-09.75
5.52m(1.1) 5.73m(1.6) FOUL(2.4) 5.72m(2.0) 5.48m(0.1) FOUL(0.4)
3 # 1098 Ja'Tae Joyner St. John's 5.64m 1.5 18-06.00
5.64m(1.5) 5.25m(0.6) 5.38m(+0.0) 5.20m(3.4) 5.48m(1.1) 5.59m(0.9)
4 # 913 Jeryne Fish Michigan 5.63m 1.2 18-05.75
5.56m(2.2) 5.47m(1.8) 5.37m(0.5) 5.63m(1.2) 5.47m(1.3) 5.46m(0.9)
5 # 767 Sydney Reid California 5.60m 2.0 18-04.50
5.52m(1.3) 5.60m(2.0) 4.15m(1.8) 5.41m(0.3) FOUL(1.2) PASS
6 # 1104 Yinka Braimah Stanford 5.58m 0.2 18-03.75
FOUL(0.7) 5.58m(0.2) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.0) 5.54m(4.6) FOUL(1.0)
7 # 1111 Allie Jones Stanford 5.45m 2.6 17-10.75
5.13m(2.0) 5.45m(2.6) 5.33m(0.7) 5.30m(0.2) 5.08m(2.4) 5.35m(1.7)
8 # 924 Tiana Luton Michigan 5.43m 0.6 17-09.75
FOUL(0.2) 5.43m(0.6) PASS FOUL(1.1) 5.06m(+0.0) 5.31m(3.5)
9 # 1225 Hanah Smrt Yuba 5.40m 2.3 17-08.75
5.21m(3.3) 5.35m(2.4) 5.38m(1.4) FOUL(-0.4) 5.39m(NWI) 5.40m(2.3)
10 # 731 Nia Vance Cal Poly Pom 5.38m 0.1 17-08.00
5.22m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 5.38m(0.1)
11 # 658 Abigail Dargan Boise State 5.28m 0.7 17-04.00
5.25m(-0.2) 3.91m(0.9) 5.28m(0.7)
12 # 838 Haley Romero Fresno Pacif 5.20m 0.1 17-00.75
5.20m(0.1) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.0)
-- # 660 Taj Dorsett Boise State FOUL
FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.0)

Women Long Jump Invite
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 1005 Malaina Payton Oiselle 6.28m 1.8 20-07.25
6.26m(1.6) 6.22m(1.8) 6.28m(1.8) 6.11m(0.7) 6.16m(1.1) FOUL(2.3)
2 # 1143 Alonie Sutton Tennessee 5.92m 0.3 19-05.25
5.84m(0.6) 5.92m(0.3) 5.90m(2.0) FOUL(-1.3) 5.90m(0.9) 5.81m(2.0)
3 # 733 Taranique Alexand Cal St. Nort 5.85m 0.3 19-02.50
5.85m(0.3) 5.70m(1.6) 5.74m(1.4) 5.67m(-1.1) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-1.1)
4 # 956 Hannah Morris Minnesota J5.85m 0.1 19-02.50
FOUL(1.0) 5.67m(2.3) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.4) 5.85m(0.1) FOUL(-2.9)
5 # 1139 Kiara Rhodes Tennessee 5.84m -0.2 19-02.00
5.70m(2.0) FOUL(0.9) 5.35m(1.8) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(-1.6) 5.84m(-0.2)
6 # 1190 Jelani Heath Washington 5.83m 4.2 19-01.50
FOUL(2.3) 5.47m(-2.7) 5.73m(-0.1) 5.83m(4.2) 5.61m(1.1) 5.80m(2.1)
7 # 682 Julia Lyons Boston Colle 5.81m 0.4 19-00.75
5.81m(0.4) FOUL(2.5) 5.75m(1.9) FOUL(-0.2) 5.61m(0.3) 4.19m(0.7)
8 # 1072 Peace Igbonagwam Seattle Paci 5.71m 1.3 18-09.00
5.45m(1.0) 5.71m(1.3) 5.55m(+0.0) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(-0.2) 5.33m(0.9)
9 # 690 Lovie Burleson Boston Unive 5.64m -0.5 18-06.00
FOUL(-0.3) 5.60m(2.2) 5.64m(-0.5) 5.43m(0.4) FOUL(1.7) 5.45m(-1.2)
10 # 1076 Renick Meyer Seattle Paci 5.63m -1.2 18-05.75
5.52m(2.1) 5.63m(-1.2) 5.62m(1.0)
11 # 1140 LaChyna Roe Tennessee J5.63m 0.1 18-05.75
5.62m(3.0) 5.63m(0.1) 5.44m(-1.8)
12 # 732 Imani Williams Cal Poly Pom 5.37m 0.5 17-07.50
FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.1) 5.37m(0.5)

Women Shot Put Collegiate
=============================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 1027 Jessica Molina Oregon State 15.04m 49-04.25 1
13.72m 14.26m FOUL 14.34m 14.30m 15.04m
2 # 907 Erin Connor Michigan 14.50m 47-07.00 1
14.19m 14.33m 14.50m FOUL FOUL 14.19m
3 # 1198 Angel Nkwonta Washington 14.43m 47-04.25 1
14.30m FOUL FOUL 14.43m FOUL FOUL
4 # 1024 Sydney Guthrie-Ba Oregon State 14.35m 47-01.00 1
13.39m 13.65m 13.52m FOUL 13.23m 14.35m
5 # 1055 Courtney Massenga SF St 14.31m 46-11.50 1
14.04m 13.66m 13.77m 14.31m 13.63m 13.63m
6 # 1210 Losa Latu Weber State 13.70m 44-11.50 1
FOUL 12.93m 13.20m 12.50m 13.70m FOUL
7 # 688 Bridget Bishop Boston Unive 13.34m 43-09.25 1
13.09m 13.34m 12.82m FOUL 13.23m 13.13m
8 # 692 Sarah Cicchetti Boston Unive 13.31m 43-08.00 2
12.40m 12.83m 13.28m FOUL 13.31m 12.86m
9 # 1195 Virginia Mehl Washington 13.00m 42-08.00 2
12.57m 12.98m 12.20m 12.17m 12.87m 13.00m
10 # 1125 Jaimi Salone Stanford 12.87m 42-02.75 1
FOUL 12.87m FOUL
11 # 860 Lily Bankas Humboldt Sta 12.57m 41-03.00 1
12.22m 12.51m 12.57m
12 # 824 Demisha Price Diablo Valle 12.22m 40-01.25 2
12.22m 12.13m 12.22m
13 # 659 Baylee Dodd Boise State 12.20m 40-00.50 2
11.96m 12.20m 11.54m
14 # 1108 Giana Gayles Stanford J12.20m 40-00.50 2
12.20m FOUL 11.77m
15 # 727 Anela Miki-Han Cal Poly Pom 11.92m 39-01.25 2
11.79m 11.92m FOUL
-- # 823 Zakayya Nichols Diablo Valle FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 730 Ana Tovi Cal Poly Pom FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Shot Put Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 950 Tess Keyzers Minnesota 16.52m 54-02.50
16.52m 16.00m FOUL 15.73m FOUL FOUL
2 # 967 Kiley Sabin Minnesota 16.41m 53-10.25
15.95m 16.41m 15.64m FOUL 15.76m FOUL
3 # 743 Brandy Williams Cal St. Nort 15.41m 50-06.75
FOUL 15.24m 15.41m 15.32m FOUL FOUL
4 # 932 Briana Nelson Michigan 14.85m 48-08.75
14.07m 14.62m 14.85m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 # 1023 Taylor Crockem Oregon State 14.11m 46-03.50
12.78m 13.91m 14.04m 13.68m 14.11m 13.84m
6 # 1054 Destiny Mack-Tala SF St 14.03m 46-00.50
FOUL FOUL 12.86m FOUL FOUL 14.03m
7 # 1095 Amarys Berry St. John's 13.95m 45-09.25
13.24m 13.95m 13.16m FOUL
8 # 1025 Keely McLaughlin Oregon State 13.81m 45-03.75
13.81m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 13.72m
9 # 958 Shay Nielsen Minnesota 13.52m 44-04.25
13.52m 13.27m FOUL 13.35m FOUL FOUL

Women Hammer Throw Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1141 Stamatia Scarveli Tennessee 67.21m 220-06
63.57m 64.02m 67.21m 65.48m FOUL 63.61m
2 # 768 Camryn Rogers California 65.88m 216-02
FOUL 65.00m 65.88m 65.44m 65.33m 64.96m
3 # 960 Temi Ogunrinde Minnesota 63.10m 207-00
FOUL 63.10m 62.62m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 # 1183 Onyie Chibuogwu Washington 58.81m 192-11
FOUL 55.93m FOUL 57.83m 58.81m FOUL
5 # 903 Bailey Baker Michigan 56.99m 187-00
55.62m 56.71m 56.99m 54.86m 55.58m 56.52m
6 # 667 Kendra Noneman Boise State 56.91m 186-08
FOUL 54.18m 55.84m FOUL 56.64m 56.91m
7 # 1107 Jordan Fong Stanford 55.43m 181-10
55.43m 50.42m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 # 955 Kaitlyn Long Minnesota 52.34m 171-09
52.34m 52.21m 52.04m 51.69m FOUL FOUL
9 # 1054 Destiny Mack-Tala SF St 51.80m 169-11
49.09m 48.97m FOUL FOUL 47.98m 51.80m

Women Javelin Throw Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1114 Mackenzie Little Stanford 58.55m 192-01
57.09m 58.55m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
2 # 1109 Jenna Gray Stanford 56.09m 184-00
56.09m 46.07m 47.94m 46.49m 48.28m PASS
3 # 742 Stella Weinberg Cal St. Nort 54.46m 178-08
52.28m 54.13m 54.46m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 # 761 Christine Glasman California 48.36m 158-08
42.69m FOUL 48.19m 46.34m 45.22m 48.36m
5 # 1119 Virginia Miller Stanford 46.61m 152-11
46.61m 44.50m 42.68m 45.28m 44.81m PASS
6 # 942 Ryan Crotty Minnesota 46.20m 151-07
FOUL 43.86m 38.89m 46.20m 40.85m 44.20m
7 # 1216 Darian Wilson Western Oregon 45.88m 150-06
41.03m 45.88m 44.79m 13.23m 45.12m 40.98m
8 # 1029 Jordynn Slater Oregon State 44.52m 146-01
44.52m 44.05m 41.92m 44.12m 43.99m FOUL
9 # 1209 Whitney Fowers Weber State 43.43m 142-06
40.74m 41.21m 43.43m 40.00m 40.08m 42.55m

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 2084 Liam Anderson Redwood (Lar 8:59.77
2 # 1748 Adam Sage Los Altos 9:27.21
3 # 1398 Clem Welsh Bellarmine P 9:29.69
4 # 1396 Galen Topper Bellarmine P 9:30.31
5 # 2243 Andre Williams Sonoma Acade 9:30.47
6 # 2391 Emmanuel Guzman Vintage 9:32.46
7 # 1502 Zeno Castiglioni Davis 9:33.32
8 # 1817 Lyle Rumon Marin Cathol 9:34.85
9 # 1461 John-Isaiah Jimen Christian Br 9:35.28
10 # 2225 Patrick McGonigle Sheldon (CA) 9:36.62
11 # 1457 Nevin Afong Christian Br 9:37.95
12 # 2445 Gulabjeet Singh Will C. Wood 9:38.69
13 # 1302 Omar Pina Abraham Linc 9:39.15
14 # 2417 Garrett MacQuiddy Westmont 9:40.03
15 # 1409 Massimiliano Swen Bishop Gorma 9:40.04
16 # 2088 Connor Ettinger Rio American 9:40.35
17 # 2101 Simon Stubbert Rodriguez 9:42.99
18 # 1330 Aidan McCarthy Amador Valle 9:43.38
19 # 1643 Xander Reimers Inderkum 9:45.43
20 # 1380 Ross D'Orfani Bellarmine P 9:47.67
21 # 1625 Maxwell Waechter Heritage (Br 9:47.98
22 # 2461 Alex Asch Willow Glen 9:49.47
23 # 1504 Dice Ferrick Davis 9:52.37
24 # 1668 Gabriel Lovely Jesuit 9:59.40
25 # 2000 Donald Taggart Palo Alto 10:06.12
26 # 1419 Thomas Murphy Bishop O'Dow 10:09.43

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 2456 Dylan Murray Willamette 54.35 1
2 # 1769 Joey Monti Los Gatos 54.95 1
3 # 1948 Jaelen Craft Newark Memor 55.18 2
4 # 2309 Jadyn Marshall St Mary’s 55.20 2
5 # 1710 Diego Rodriquez Leigh 56.48 2
6 # 1961 William Sornberge Northgate 56.63 2
7 # 2211 Kyle Kimble Servite 57.59 2 57.585
8 # 2193 Brayden Glascock Santa Rosa-HS 57.59 1 57.587
9 # 1943 Brent Oru-Craig Montgomery 58.33 1
10 # 2241 Noah Mitchell Skyline 61.05 1
11 # 2356 Jeremy Villalobos Vacaville 61.07 2
12 # 1541 Sutter Holden Folsom 63.01 2
13 # 2212 Nathan Lacson Servite 64.88 1
-- # 2310 Jamar Marshall St Mary’s DQ 1 5-14-2c

Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Jesuit 'A' 10:13.58
2 St Francis (Mountain View) 'A' 10:23.00
3 Palos Verdes 'A' 10:25.95
4 Palo Alto 'A' 10:31.73
5 Wilson (Long Beach) 'A' 10:33.41
6 Maria Carrillo 'A' 10:33.75
7 Bellarmine Prep 'A' 10:34.77
8 Casa Grande 'A' 10:34.82
9 Acalanes 'A' 10:40.39
10 Menlo-Atherton 'A' 10:41.26
11 Archbishop Mitty 'A' 10:42.68
12 Vintage 'A' 10:42.71
13 San Francisco University 'A' 10:45.55
14 Sacred Heart Prep 'A' 10:46.50
15 Sheldon (CA) 'A' 10:46.66
16 Monte Vista 'A' 10:53.28
17 James Logan 'A' 10:56.99
18 Los Altos 'A' 10:57.22
19 Santa Rosa 'A' 11:12.75

Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 2330 Bralyn Lux The King’s 7.09m -0.2 23-03.25
6.86m(0.2) FOUL(0.4) 7.09m(-0.2) 6.94m(-1.9) 6.88m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.8)
2 # 2093 John Kroeger River Valley 7.04m -1.4 23-01.25
6.96m(1.2) 6.42m(0.9) FOUL(-0.7) 7.04m(-1.4) 6.99m(-0.7) FOUL(1.0)
3 # 1400 Elijah Harris Benicia 6.91m 0.5 22-08.00
6.91m(0.5) 6.48m(0.2) 6.91m(1.0) 6.83m(1.6) FOUL(-1.1) 6.79m(-0.7)
4 # 1407 Kyu Kelly Bishop Gorma 6.87m -1.2 22-06.50
FOUL(0.4) 6.87m(-1.2) 6.68m(+0.0) 6.71m(-1.1) 6.77m(NWI) FOUL(-0.5)
5 # 1312 Keaziah Smith Acalanes 6.76m 0.7 22-02.25
6.46m(1.5) FOUL(-0.3) 6.75m(1.7) 6.76m(0.7) 6.41m(-0.8) FOUL(1.3)
6 # 1694 David Hunter Kimball 6.51m -0.6 21-04.25
6.51m(-0.6) 6.38m(+0.0) 6.39m(0.2) FOUL(-0.5) 6.38m(-0.8) 6.29m(0.7)
7 # 1358 Hunter Matys Aptos 6.48m -0.5 21-03.25
FOUL(-1.1) 6.42m(-2.5) 6.14m(-1.4) 6.21m(0.8) 6.45m(-1.4) 6.48m(-0.5)
8 # 1921 Matthew Hoffman Monte Vista 6.47m 2.5 21-02.75
6.45m(3.1) 6.47m(2.5) 6.20m(-0.6) 6.37m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(0.8)
9 # 1712 Nathan Yoder Leigh 6.43m 1.5 21-01.25
6.40m(0.2) 6.43m(1.5) 6.20m(0.8) 6.27m(1.2) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-0.3)
10 # 1579 Giovanni Larrea Freedom 6.39m -0.9 20-11.75
6.28m(0.7) 6.39m(-0.9) 5.98m(-0.3)
11 # 2416 Jonathan Atkins Westmont 6.27m -1.0 20-07.00
6.27m(-1.0) PASS PASS
12 # 1735 Weston Fairey Los Altos 6.20m -0.9 20-04.25
5.96m(2.2) 5.87m(0.2) 6.20m(-0.9)
13 # 2296 Marcus Sweeney St Ignatius 6.07m 0.2 19-11.00
FOUL(1.7) 6.07m(0.2) 6.02m(-0.6)
-- # 2297 Clem Thompson St Ignatius FOUL
FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.9)

Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 542 Yuki Koike Unattached 10.09Q 3.0 6
2 # 434 Tayvian Cunningha Sacramento 10.54Q 2.8 4
3 # 72 Bryce Kirby Boise State 10.66Q -1.6 2
4 # 193 Kristofer Castill Chico State 10.69Q 2.8 3 10.681
5 # 588 Khalil Winfrey Washington 10.69Q 1.7 1 10.684
6 # 49 Matt East AUC 10.85Q -1.6 5
7 # 492 Gabe Navarro Stanford 10.59q 2.8 4
8 # 357 Jonathan Webb Minnesota 10.65q 3.0 6
9 # 87 Chiebuka Onwuzuri Boston Unive 10.71q 2.8 4 10.701
10 # 187 Roman Johnson Chabot 10.71 2.8 3 10.707
11 # 294 Braffer Morris Merritt 10.72 3.0 6
12 # 190 Ramir Smith Chabot 10.80 3.0 6 10.792
13 # 255 De'Antae Williams Hartnell 10.80 2.8 4 10.799
14 # 318 Desmond Nicholas Michigan 10.83 2.8 3
15 # 1163 Andre Woodson AUCElite-- 10.84 -1.6 2
16 # 168 Diab Davis California 10.86 1.7 1
17 # 21 Christian Catlin American Riv 10.88 2.8 4 10.872
18 # 292 Day'Marr Johnson Merritt 10.88 2.8 4 10.873
19 # 124 Kenneth Hamel Cal Poly Pom 10.93 1.7 1
20 # 153 Jaloni West Cal St. Nort 10.94 -1.6 2
21 # 341 Zach Nelson Minnesota 10.99 -1.6 5
22 # 447 Jomar Belina San Jose 11.00 2.8 3
23 # 84 Ebruba Etta Boston Unive 11.02 -1.6 2
24 # 573 Jordan Lucas Washington 11.03 -1.6 5 11.024
25 # 453 Brendan Manigo San Jose St. 11.03 2.8 4 11.027
26 # 314 Joseph McCarthy Michigan 11.05 -1.6 5 11.043
27 # 194 Colton Cummings Chico State 11.05 3.0 6 11.049
28 # 30 Charles Pierce American Riv 11.06 1.7 1
29 # 300 Stephen Hagen Michigan 11.08 1.7 1
30 # 88 Riley Sasaki Boston Unive 11.10 2.8 4 11.093
31 # 131 William Pritchard Cal Poly Pom 11.10 -1.6 2 11.099
32 # 132 Rahmie Sharif Cal Poly Pom 11.10 3.0 6 11.100
33 # 174 Branndon Marion California 11.11 -1.6 2 11.102
34 # 126 Kyle Johnston Cal Poly Pom 11.11 1.7 1 11.106
35 # 433 Grant VanEmmerik Redwoods 11.11 2.8 3 11.108
36 # 89 Nikolas Smith Boston Unive 11.12 -1.6 5
37 # 233 Kurt Kobzeff Fresno 11.13 2.8 3
38 # 438 Romel Osorio Sacramento 11.14 2.8 3
39 # 208 Mousawer Safi Chico State 11.16 3.0 6
40 # 207 Isaiah Roybal Chico State 11.17 1.7 1
41 # 437 Daryl Moppins Sacramento 11.24 -1.6 5
42 # 62 Nikolas Trofort Azusa Pacifi 11.28 -1.6 5 11.276
43 # 19 Patrick Acholonu American Riv 11.28 -1.6 2 11.277
44 # 503 Miles Zoltak Stanford 11.29 -1.6 2
45 # 552 Andrew Franco Unattached/Stanf 12.61 1.7 1
-- # 456 Cameron Smith San Jose St. DNF -1.6 5

Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 542 Yuki Koike Unattached 10.07 2.8
2 # 72 Bryce Kirby Boise State 10.39 2.8
3 # 588 Khalil Winfrey Washington 10.44 2.8 10.434
4 # 49 Matt East AUC 10.44 2.8 10.438
5 # 492 Gabe Navarro Stanford 10.44 2.8 10.439
6 # 434 Tayvian Cunningha Sacramento 10.47 2.8
7 # 87 Chiebuka Onwuzuri Boston Unive 10.52 2.8
8 # 193 Kristofer Castill Chico State 10.55 2.8
9 # 357 Jonathan Webb Minnesota 10.65 2.8

Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 328 Elliott Davis Minnesota 46.81 4
2 # 538 Robert Ellis III Unattached 46.89 5
3 # 282 Roshon Roomes Iowa State 47.05 4
4 # 344 Ben Psicihulis Minnesota 47.09 5
5 # 574 Evan Mafilas Washington 47.17 4
6 # 287 Daniel Bessolo Merritt 47.56 3
7 # 29 Corey Lyons American Riv 47.91 3
8 # 25 Myles Ellis American Riv 48.00 5
9 # 315 Taylor McLaughlin Michigan 48.17 5
10 # 299 Ian Davis Michigan 48.21 4
11 # 499 Louis Stenmark Stanford 48.31 4
12 # 352 Josh Tracy Minnesota 48.32 2
13 # 279 Ben Kelly Iowa State 48.37 4
14 # 161 Nico Bland California 48.43 2
15 # 578 Jason Palmer Washington 48.52 2
16 # 140 Parker Caston Cal St. Nort 48.67 4
17 # 465 Nathan Fridginett Sequoias 48.72 4
18 # 277 Cebastian Gentil Iowa State 48.73 3
19 # 303 Vail Hartman Michigan 49.17 3
20 # 183 Adam Saleh California 49.22 2
21 # 316 Desmond Melson Michigan 49.26 3
22 # 433 Grant VanEmmerik Redwoods 49.32 5
23 # 321 Alex Schwedt Michigan 49.33 3
24 # 544 Michael Ohioze Unattached 49.36 5
25 # 58 Jonathan Davis Azusa Pacifi 49.38 2
26 # 441 Torrey White Sacramento 49.51 2
27 # 192 Hasani Barrett Chico State 49.59 1
28 # 353 Lucas Trapp Minnesota 49.63 1
29 # 435 Julian Johnson Sacramento 49.75 4
30 # 122 Nicholas Guajardo Cal Poly Pom 49.92 2
31 # 451 Aidan Jardon San Jose St. 50.03 2
32 # 206 Domo Mosley Chico State 50.35 3
33 # 259 Jehue Gordon hurdlemechanic 50.40 5
34 # 151 Brenden Scott Cal St. Nort 51.25 1
35 # 134 Chris Uzoma Cal Poly Pom 51.99 3
36 # 81 Cameron Wrout Boise State 52.21 1
37 # 165 Blaise Carson California 52.45 5

Men 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 373 Tatezawa Ryoji Nike 3:43.41
2 # 102 Talem Franco BYU 3:44.63
3 # 562 Logan Wetzel Villanova 3:44.73
4 # 100 Marcus Dickson BYU 3:44.95
5 # 306 Ben Hill Michigan 3:44.97
6 # 475 Kyle Burdick South Dakota 3:45.24
7 # 268 Kazuyoshi Tamogam Impress Runn 3:46.02
8 # 565 Nate Beamer Washington 3:46.08
9 # 216 Eduardo Herrera Colorado 3:50.80
10 # 418 Sam Ellis Princeton 3:55.70
-- # 322 Derrick Simmons Michigan DNF

Men 1500 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 444 Hugh Nicklason San Francisc 3:48.70
2 # 73 Jeff Lautenslager Boise State 3:48.91
3 # 308 Cole Johnson Michigan 3:49.16
4 # 399 Garrett Calhoun Oklahoma Sta 3:50.56
5 # 590 Justin Janke Washington S 3:51.79
6 # 551 Liam Conway Unattached/Stanf 3:52.75
7 # 337 Dawson LaRance Minnesota 3:53.55
8 # 402 Alec Haines Oklahoma Sta 3:55.04
9 # 443 Scott Halsted San Francisc 3:55.78
10 # 392 Brian Griffith Notre Dame 3:56.67
11 # 45 Colin O'Mara Arkansas 3:57.95

Men 1500 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 38 William Paulson Arizona Stat 3:42.53
2 # 363 George Kusche Nebraska 3:43.83
3 # 266 Shoma Funatsu Impress Runn 3:44.00
4 # 263 Jack Anstey Illinois Sta 3:44.07
5 # 495 Thomas Ratcliffe Stanford 3:44.53
6 # 569 Talon Hull Washington 3:44.78
7 # 484 Steven Fahy Stanford 3:45.03
8 # 281 Festus Lagat Iowa State 3:45.19
9 # 220 Sam Ritz Columbia 3:45.62
10 # 478 Kasey Knevelbaard Southern Uta 3:48.58
-- # 553 D.J. Principe Unattached/Stanf DNF

Men 1500 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 82 Ian Ritchie Boston Colle 3:49.28
2 # 260 Wyatt Diderickson Idaho State 3:49.53
3 # 262 Denis O'Callaghan Illinois 3:50.52
4 # 75 Henry Mong Boise State 3:50.97
5 # 400 Juan Diego Castro Oklahoma Sta 3:51.28
6 # 242 Scott Kopczynski Gonzaga 3:52.62
7 # 576 Connor Morello Washington 3:53.36
8 # 405 Isaiah Priddey Oklahoma Sta 3:53.91
9 # 497 Hari Sathyamurthy Stanford 3:54.62
10 # 403 Sukhi Khosla Oklahoma Sta 3:55.55
11 # 248 Mason Villarma Gonzaga 3:55.69
12 # 164 Andrew Burkhardt California 3:59.41

Men 1500 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 213 Gabe Fendel Colorado 3:45.78
2 # 477 George Espino Southern Uta 3:45.88
3 # 359 Martin Prodanov Missouri 3:45.91
4 # 595 Zack Penrod Wichita Stat 3:47.80
5 # 393 Dylan Jacobs Notre Dame 3:48.10
6 # 278 Milo Greder Iowa State 3:48.69
7 # 482 Tai Dinger Stanford 3:50.25
8 # 491 Clayton Mendez Stanford 3:51.35
9 # 246 Brandon Pollard Gonzaga 3:54.30
10 # 481 Isaac Cortes Stanford 3:57.50
11 # 273 Michael Melchert Iowa 4:07.79
-- # 554 Brian Smith Unattached/Stanf DNF

Men 1500 Meter Run Section 6
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 600 Tannor Wagner Wisconsin 3:54.18
2 # 330 Seth Eliason Minnesota 3:54.48
3 # 12 Scott Johnson Air Force 3:54.60
4 # 509 Nick Boogades Tennessee 3:54.63
5 # 389 Andrew Delvecchio Notre Dame 3:54.96
6 # 338 Jordan MacIntosh Minnesota 3:55.15
7 # 424 Cole Sandvold Princeton 3:59.30
8 # 515 Adam Johnston Tennessee 3:59.54
9 # 427 Scott Thompson Princeton 3:59.73
10 # 416 Drake Anzano Princeton 4:00.50

Men 5000 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 64 Elijah Armstrong Boise State 13:58.25
2 # 16 Noel Rotich Alabama 14:03.62
3 # 334 Owen Hoeft Minnesota 14:05.91
4 # 419 Matt Grossman Princeton 14:06.59
5 # 589 Amir Ado Washington S 14:10.22
6 # 103 Brandon Garnica BYU 14:13.00
7 # 417 Viraj Deokar Princeton 14:13.40
8 # 212 Andrew Schille Cincinnati 14:14.97
9 # 302 Isaac Harding Michigan 14:17.49
10 # 329 Joey Duerr Minnesota 14:25.41
11 # 378 Cade Burks Northern Ari 14:26.17
12 # 311 Jacob Lee Michigan 14:26.31
13 # 310 Will Landowne Michigan 14:28.10
14 # 602 Michael Downey Wyoming 14:28.69
15 # 421 Jakob Kintzele Princeton 14:29.37
16 # 387 John Shea Northern Ari 14:32.48
17 # 78 Andrew Rafla Boise State 14:34.58
18 # 523 Karl Thiessen Tennessee 14:40.78
19 # 388 Mitchell Small Northern Ari 14:45.32
20 # 343 Connor Olson Minnesota 14:45.75
21 # 324 John Tatter Michigan 14:46.12
22 # 426 Steven Sum Princeton 14:50.58
23 # 512 John Elrod Tennessee 15:14.86
-- # 1252 Steven Grolle PDC DNF
-- # 536 Joseph Berriatua Unattached DNF
-- # 274 Nathan Mylenek Iowa DNF

Men 5000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 269 Kyle Mau Indiana 13:44.43
2 # 526 Jeff Thies Tinman Elite 13:44.92
3 # 272 Ben Veatch Indiana 13:45.92
4 # 10 Jacob Bilvado Air Force 13:47.65
5 # 445 Chris Olley San Francisc 13:47.92
6 # 507 Aidan Tooker Syracuse 13:48.85
7 # 557 Robert Denault Vic City Eli 13:49.24
8 # 109 Connor McMillan BYU 13:50.37
9 # 284 David Too Iowa State 13:51.08
10 # 249 Mario Pacay Guatemala 13:51.46
11 # 369 Andy Bayer Nike 13:51.66
12 # 241 Andrew Gardner Gonzaga 13:52.03
13 # 218 Cole Rockhold Colorado St. 13:53.66
14 # 374 Onizuka Shota Nike 13:55.81
15 # 517 Zach Long Tennessee 13:56.56
16 # 35 Fearghal Curtin Arizona Stat 14:03.07
17 # 295 Jack Aho Michigan 14:09.29
18 # 529 Scott Beattie Tulsa 14:09.95
19 # 18 Geoffrey Kipchumb American Dis 14:19.21
-- # 549 Adam Visokay Unattached DNF
-- # 375 Nishikawa Yuichir Nike DNF

Men 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 385 Theo Quax Northern Ari 13:49.38
2 # 221 Brian Zabilski Columbia 13:53.51
3 # 422 Conor Lundy Princeton 13:53.98
4 # 381 Brodey Hasty Northern Ari 13:55.49
5 # 591 Paul Ryan Washington S 13:55.89
6 # 39 John Reniewicki Arizona Stat 13:55.90
7 # 541 Arjun Jha Unattached 13:56.38
8 # 430 Curtis Eckstein Purdue 13:56.63
9 # 244 James Mwaura Gonzaga 13:57.05
10 # 76 Ahmed Muhumed Boise State 13:57.26
11 # 211 Aaron Bienenfeld Cincinnati 13:57.81
12 # 489 Connor Lane Stanford 13:59.43
13 # 232 Jaime Romo Eastern Kent 14:00.05
14 # 559 Martin Barr Villanova 14:01.63
15 # 414 Michael Teran-Sol Portland 14:04.41
16 # 34 Carlos Villarreal Arizona 14:07.05
17 # 425 Jeremy Spiezio Princeton 14:09.65
18 # 245 Jake Perrin Gonzaga 14:13.89
19 # 431 Brody Smith Purdue 14:16.82
20 # 506 Michael Phillips Syracuse 14:20.65
21 # 539 Dustin Horter Unattached 14:33.42
-- # 484 Steven Fahy Stanford DNF
-- # 41 Preston Cates Arkansas DNF

Men 10000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 106 Conner Mantz BYU 28:18.18
2 # 118 Clayton Young BYU 28:18.50
3 # 15 Gilbert Kigen Alabama 28:20.28
4 # 410 Matt Leach PDC 28:21.05
5 # 548 Joe Stilin ZAP Endurance 28:21.38
6 # 380 Blaise Ferro Northern Ari 28:22.76
7 # 379 Tyler Day Northern Ari 28:24.94
8 # 40 Gilbert Boit Arkansas 28:25.15
9 # 504 Iliass Aouani Syracuse 28:25.36
10 # 409 Andrew Colley ZAP Endurance 28:26.27
11 # 267 Jun Nobuto Impress Runn 28:35.55
12 # 372 Shiozawa Kiseki Nike 28:37.15
13 # 14 Alfred Chelanga Alabama 28:43.71
14 # 99 Daniel Carney BYU 28:49.87
15 # 446 Jack Rowe San Francisc 28:50.22
16 # 376 Dhruvil Patel North Centra 28:50.87
17 # 68 Addison DeHaven Boise State 29:02.28
18 # 371 Matsuo Junnosuke Nike 29:07.79
19 # 398 Hassan Abdi Oklahoma Sta 29:13.95
20 # 415 Caleb Webb Portland 29:15.58
21 # 317 Devin Meyrer Michigan 29:17.39
22 # 413 Evert Silva Portland 29:17.84
23 # 217 Carson Hume Colorado St. 29:23.93
24 # 42 Austen Dalquist Arkansas 29:34.56
25 # 407 Victor Shitsama Oklahoma Sta 29:40.41
26 # 70 Miler Haller Boise State 29:48.06
27 # 231 David Corrales Eastern Kent 29:52.05
28 # 606 Paul Roberts Wyoming 29:53.53
29 # 358 Thomas George Missouri 30:20.55
-- # 382 Kyle Havriliak Northern Ari DNF

Men 10000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 580 Tibebu Proctor Washington 28:54.33
2 # 597 Ben Eidenschink Wisconsin 28:55.76
3 # 494 Alek Parsons Stanford 28:56.01
4 # 101 Dallin Farnsworth BYU 28:56.02
5 # 46 Matt Young Arkansas 28:56.71
6 # 110 Michael Ottesen BYU 28:58.50
7 # 226 Ben Kendell Detroit Merc 29:00.15
8 # 556 Luke Beattie Utah State 29:00.82
9 # 117 Connor Weaver BYU 29:02.66
10 # 500 Michael Vernau Stanford 29:06.84
11 # 265 Kyle Mattes Illinois Sta 29:06.89
12 # 44 Ryan Murphy Arkansas 29:07.14
13 # 411 Gabriel Haughey Portland 29:08.50
14 # 455 Jose Pina San Jose St. 29:12.11
15 # 429 Jaret Carpenter Purdue 29:18.14
16 # 108 Brayden McLelland BYU 29:19.39
17 # 65 Riley Campbell Boise State 29:20.06
18 # 560 Andrew Marston Villanova 29:21.46
19 # 605 Christopher Henry Wyoming 29:24.74
20 # 386 Ryan Raff Northern Ari 29:27.40
21 # 271 Bryce Millar Indiana 29:28.57
22 # 17 Kyle Gronostaj Albany 29:29.72
23 # 598 Seth Hirsch Wisconsin 29:31.11
24 # 505 Joe Dragon Syracuse 29:41.77
25 # 383 Peter Lomong Northern Ari 29:48.39
26 # 219 Tyler Italiano Columbia 29:51.45
27 # 384 Harvey Nelson Northern Ari 30:16.25
-- # 508 Max Barbour Tennessee DNF
-- # 510 Nicholas Brey Tennessee DNF
-- # 527 Connor Winter Tinman Elite DNF
-- # 513 Andre Hillsman Tennessee DNF
-- # 275 Daniel Soto Iowa DNF

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 63 Greggmar Swift Barbados 13.81Q 1.5 1
2 # 285 Mason Weh Iowa State 13.88Q 1.8 3
3 # 136 Bashiru Abdullahi Cal St. Nort 13.98Q 1.4 2
4 # 184 Misana Viltz California 13.99q 1.8 3
5 # 283 Logan Schneider Iowa State 14.09q 1.4 2
6 # 463 Jamal Britt Sequoias 14.12q 1.8 3
7 # 142 Antonio Garcia Cal St. Nort 14.19q 1.4 2
8 # 313 Job Mayhue Michigan 14.28q 1.8 3
9 # 296 Roland Amarteifio Michigan 14.35q 1.5 1
10 # 304 Sierra Hendrix-Wi Michigan 14.46 1.5 1
11 # 169 Jasher Foster California 14.49 1.8 3
12 # 356 Eric Walker Minnesota 14.62 1.4 2
13 # 23 Maclean Conner American Riv 14.92 1.5 1
14 # 144 Ben Hibbert Cal St. Nort 14.94 1.8 3
15 # 237 Jake Woods Fresno Pacif 14.98 1.8 3 14.974
16 # 127 Kyle Lawson Cal Poly Pom 14.98 1.5 1 14.979
17 # 66 Ryan Cavinta Boise State 15.04 1.4 2
18 # 305 Cassidy Henshaw Michigan 15.09 1.8 3
19 # 139 Andre Butt Cal St. Nort 15.30 1.8 3
20 # 210 Nick Valdes Chico State 15.59 1.4 2
21 # 293 Ayyub Love Merritt 15.66 1.5 1 15.655
22 # 432 Tana Liana Redwoods 15.66 1.5 1 15.657
23 # 203 Randall LeBlanc Chico State 15.88 1.4 2
24 # 135 Gabriel Zapata Cal Poly Pom 16.05 1.4 2
-- # 90 Robie Webster Boston Unive DNF 1.4 2

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 63 Greggmar Swift Barbados 13.72 2.1
2 # 136 Bashiru Abdullahi Cal St. Nort 13.91 2.1
3 # 285 Mason Weh Iowa State 13.93 2.1
4 # 463 Jamal Britt Sequoias 13.96 2.1
5 # 184 Misana Viltz California 14.00 2.1
6 # 283 Logan Schneider Iowa State 14.08 2.1
7 # 142 Antonio Garcia Cal St. Nort 14.17 2.1
8 # 313 Job Mayhue Michigan 14.34 2.1
9 # 296 Roland Amarteifio Michigan 14.42 2.1

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 166 Paramveer Chohan California 50.63 4
2 # 568 Cass Elliott Washington 51.13 4
3 # 276 Eric Fogltanz Iowa State 51.50 4
4 # 169 Jasher Foster California 51.62 2
5 # 463 Jamal Britt Sequoias 52.40 3
6 # 286 Andre Chapman JackRabbit E 52.62 4
7 # 296 Roland Amarteifio Michigan 52.75 4
8 # 349 Collin Sieffert Minnesota 53.05 2
9 # 137 Justin Alexander Cal St. Nort 53.34 3
10 # 120 Ryan Fields Cal Poly Pom 53.35 2
11 # 331 Grant Fuller Minnesota 53.38 2
12 # 85 Jamin Harris Boston Unive 53.74 2
13 # 326 Matthew Baker Minnesota 53.96 4
14 # 156 Jonathan Burton Cal St. San 54.02 2
15 # 298 Noah Caudy Michigan 54.18 3
16 # 66 Ryan Cavinta Boise State 54.24 1
17 # 313 Job Mayhue Michigan 54.43 1
18 # 129 Kaelin Moore Cal Poly Pom 54.52 4
19 # 336 Clayton Johnson Minnesota 54.99 3
20 # 79 Jose Rubio Boise State 55.10 3
21 # 289 Andres Echeandia Merritt 55.40 1
22 # 440 Pierre Scott Sacramento 56.08 1
23 # 290 Marco Echeandia Merritt 56.54 2
24 # 81 Cameron Wrout Boise State 57.42 1
25 # 143 Alex Hibbert Cal St. Nort 59.17 3
-- # 291 Joshua Hall Merritt DNF 1

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 408 Ryan Smeeton Oklahoma Sta 8:41.26
2 # 327 Alec Basten Minnesota 8:45.21
3 # 114 Kenneth Rooks BYU 8:46.67
4 # 461 Zach Litoff Santa Clara 8:47.39
5 # 450 Craig Huff San Jose St. 8:47.52
6 # 181 Takeshi Okada California 8:49.35
7 # 160 Kai Benedict California 8:52.38
8 # 107 Garrett Marsing BYU 8:54.73
9 # 561 Nick Steele Villanova 9:04.28
10 # 365 Jonny Glen New Mexico 9:06.60
11 # 225 Trent Phelps Dallas Bapti 9:07.32
12 # 113 Porter Reddish BYU 9:14.76
13 # 307 Christian Hubaker Michigan 9:15.21
14 # 247 Sammy Truax Gonzaga 9:16.43
15 # 404 Ayrton Ledesma Oklahoma Sta 9:32.57

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 428 Ed Trippas Princeton 8:51.99
2 # 511 Alex Crigger Tennessee 8:55.94
3 # 339 Jack Manderscheid Minnesota 8:56.19
4 # 567 Julius Diehr Washington 8:59.57
5 # 323 Lewis Tate Michigan 9:03.31
6 # 382 Kyle Havriliak Northern Ari 9:03.84
7 # 104 Alex Hedquist BYU 9:04.36
8 # 406 Bryce Quigley Oklahoma Sta 9:06.96
9 # 599 Derick Peters Wisconsin 9:07.72
10 # 11 Hunter Boyer Air Force 9:11.65
11 # 202 Jack Johnson Chico State 9:12.89
12 # 596 Zack Benning Wisconsin 9:15.25
13 # 520 Wesley Robinson Tennessee 9:18.07
14 # 13 Trevor Siniscalch Air Force 9:19.36
15 # 36 Jackson Lewis Arizona Stat 9:24.45
16 # 43 Kyle Levermore Arkansas 9:26.19

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Invite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 270 Daniel Michalski Indiana 8:35.82
2 # 111 Matt Owens BYU 8:36.00
3 # 116 Clayson Shumway BYU 8:38.62
4 # 555 Jean-Simon Desgag Universite L 8:39.18
5 # 33 Bailey Roth Arizona 8:40.69
6 # 230 Samuel Abascal Eastern Kent 8:42.54
7 # 603 Harry Ewing Wyoming 8:42.72
8 # 105 Jacob Heslington BYU 8:43.84
9 # 528 Emmanuel Rotich Tulane 8:43.96
10 # 1251 Ryohei Sakaguchi Nike 8:44.94
11 # 412 Noah Schutte Portland 8:45.13
12 # 549 Adam Visokay Unattached 8:49.54
13 # 527 Connor Winter Tinman Elite 9:01.72
14 # 536 Joseph Berriatua Unattached 9:02.48
15 # 243 Kellen Manley Gonzaga 9:04.63

Men High Jump Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 240 Tanner Torrez Fresno State 2.01m 6-07.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
O O XXO O XXX
2 # 496 Trevor Rex Stanford J2.01m 6-07.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
O O O XXO XXX
3 # 205 Seth Miller Chico State 1.96m 6-05.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01
O O XO XXX
4 # 462 Waisea Jikoiono Santa Rosa-JC 1.91m 6-03.25
1.86 1.91 1.96
O O XXX
5 # 150 Isaiah Rucker Cal St. Nort J1.91m 6-03.25
1.86 1.91 1.96
P XXO XXX
6 # 182 Jack Phillips California 1.86m 6-01.25
1.86 1.91
O XXX
6 # 197 Brandon Gentles Chico State 1.86m 6-01.25
1.86 1.91
O XXX
6 # 204 Ben Lewis Chico State 1.86m 6-01.25
1.86 1.91
O XXX
9 # 157 Nick Heid Cal St. San J1.86m 6-01.25
1.86 1.91
XXO XXX
9 # 196 Alec Dronen Chico State J1.86m 6-01.25
1.86 1.91
XXO XXX
9 # 361 Denzel Hayes Monterey J1.86m 6-01.25
1.86 1.91
XXO XXX

Men High Jump Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 521 Darryl Sullivan Tennessee 2.20m 7-02.50
1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20
P O O XXO XXO XPP O
2 # 191 Tyler Arroyo Chico State 2.17m 7-01.50
1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20
P O O XXO XXO O XXX
3 # 442 Tyler Cronk Saint Martin 2.06m 6-09.00
1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11
P XO XXO XXX
4 # 59 Raymon Harper Azusa Pacifi 2.01m 6-07.00
1.96 2.01 2.06
O O XXX
5 # 309 Alex Klemm Michigan 1.96m 6-05.00
1.96 2.01
XO XXX
5 # 201 Chris Jaeger Chico State 1.96m 6-05.00
1.96 2.01
XO XXX
7 # 325 Max Wagner Michigan J1.96m 6-05.00
1.96 2.01
XXO XXX
-- # 332 Ben Gucinski Minnesota NH
1.96
XXX

Men Long Jump Invite
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 522 Jalen Tate Tennessee 7.70m 0.8 25-03.25
7.08m(1.1) FOUL(0.3) 7.70m(0.8)
2 # 207 Isaiah Roybal Chico State 7.31m -1.2 23-11.75
6.33m(-0.1) 7.31m(-1.2) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.0)
3 # 345 Mason Roomes Minnesota 7.24m -1.5 23-09.00
7.18m(0.5) 7.24m(-1.5) 7.14m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.1) 6.89m(-0.2) 7.19m(1.7)
4 # 170 Jared Geredes California 7.22m 0.1 23-08.25
FOUL(1.2) 5.35m(-1.1) 7.22m(0.1) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(3.1)
5 # 535 Cory Barger Unattached 7.16m 1.4 23-06.00
7.14m(1.2) 7.00m(1.8) 7.16m(1.4) 6.96m(0.6) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-1.3)
6 # 148 Ahmed Mohamed Cal St. Nort 7.11m 1.7 23-04.00
7.11m(1.7) 5.21m(1.0) FOUL(0.1) 6.61m(2.0) 4.39m(0.7) FOUL(-2.7)
7 # 581 Samuel Richmond Washington 7.01m -0.5 23-00.00
FOUL(1.6) 6.84m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.4) 6.76m(-1.2) 7.01m(-0.5) 6.74m(0.5)
8 # 61 Jermel Jones II Azusa Pacifi 6.99m 2.4 22-11.25
6.49m(-0.3) 6.68m(0.8) 6.99m(2.4) 6.91m(0.9) 6.96m(1.9) 6.85m(-0.5)
9 # 59 Raymon Harper Azusa Pacifi 6.94m 1.2 22-09.25
6.82m(0.3) FOUL(2.3) 6.94m(1.2) 6.60m(2.4) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(1.5)
10 # 173 Sanjay Kettels California 6.68m 1.2 21-11.00
FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.5) 6.68m(1.2)
11 # 138 Matthew Arnold Cal St. Nort 6.66m -0.2 21-10.25
FOUL(0.7) 6.59m(1.6) 6.66m(-0.2)

Men Long Jump Collegiate
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 297 Daniel Butael Michigan 7.31m 2.4 23-11.75
FOUL(1.7) 6.88m(+0.0) 6.81m(NWI) 6.90m(1.2) FOUL(0.9) 7.31m(2.4)
2 # 547 Nico Robinson Unattached 6.95m 1.4 22-09.75
6.78m(1.0) 6.54m(1.3) FOUL(1.6) 6.95m(1.4) PASS PASS
3 # 305 Cassidy Henshaw Michigan 6.93m 0.3 22-09.00
6.93m(0.3) 6.77m(0.2) PASS(3.4) PASS PASS PASS
4 # 24 James Dudley American Riv 6.85m 2.6 22-05.75
6.50m(1.0) 6.85m(2.6) 6.78m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) PASS
5 # 585 Jaylen Taylor Washington 6.76m 3.0 22-02.25
FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(1.5) 6.48m(1.1) FOUL(-0.6) 6.49m(-0.3) 6.76m(3.0)
5 # 335 Sammie Houston Minnesota 6.76m 1.1 22-02.25
6.76m(1.1) 6.59m(2.0) 6.17m(0.5) 6.35m(3.0) 6.06m(+0.0) PASS
7 # 152 Mathieu Tshani Cal St. Nort 6.74m 2.6 22-01.50
6.43m(0.1) FOUL(0.7) 6.72m(1.1) 6.56m(0.9) FOUL(-0.4) 6.74m(2.6)
8 # 196 Alec Dronen Chico State 6.72m 1.8 22-00.75
6.29m(0.6) 6.58m(0.9) 6.72m(1.8) FOUL(1.5) 6.53m(0.2) FOUL(1.4)
9 # 464 Kobe Dennison Sequoias 6.61m 1.0 21-08.25
6.25m(-0.2) 6.32m(0.4) 6.61m(1.0) 6.20m(+0.0) 6.38m(-0.3) 6.37m(1.9)
10 # 258 Jaye Washington Humboldt Sta 6.41m 1.0 21-00.50
6.24m(1.6) FOUL(0.9) 6.41m(1.0)
11 # 448 Richard Dang San Jose St. 6.09m 0.6 19-11.75
5.95m(0.9) 6.09m(0.6)
-- # 466 Ian Kelly Sequoias FOUL
FOUL(1.7) PASS PASS

Men Discus Throw Collegiate
=============================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 550 Jeff Williams Unattached 56.16m 184-03 3
56.16m 49.41m 54.24m 48.78m 52.73m 52.46m
2 # 319 Manning Plater Michigan J56.16m 184-03 3
49.82m 48.19m 43.37m 47.89m 50.66m 56.16m
3 # 350 Kaleb Siekmeier Minnesota 54.38m 178-05 3
54.38m 52.70m 52.70m 52.83m 48.61m 53.20m
4 # 587 Jonah Wilson Washington 53.79m 176-06 3
FOUL FOUL 53.54m FOUL 53.79m FOUL
5 # 60 Andy Hurtado Azusa Pacifi 51.13m 167-09 3
49.47m 51.04m 51.13m 49.51m FOUL 47.03m
6 # 487 Jake Koffman Stanford 50.68m 166-03 3
50.68m FOUL 49.52m FOUL FOUL 46.72m
7 # 171 Josh Johnson California 50.44m 165-06 3
48.76m 50.44m 48.09m 47.09m 46.10m FOUL
8 # 483 Landon Ellingson Stanford 50.07m 164-03 3
45.54m 50.05m 49.67m 48.67m 50.07m FOUL
9 # 200 Sefa Ilaoa Chico State 49.80m 163-05 3
48.70m 49.80m 48.37m 43.97m 48.07m 45.69m
10 # 593 Nick Benham Weber State 49.18m 161-04 1
44.96m 49.18m FOUL
11 # 155 Ndoto BonDurant-S Cal St. San 48.41m 158-10 3
44.79m FOUL 48.41m
12 # 227 Namontte Grisby Diablo Valle 47.62m 156-03 1
40.09m 44.21m 47.62m
13 # 74 Drew Lindsley Boise State 45.10m 147-11 1
43.17m 45.10m FOUL
14 # 130 Ryan Peacock Cal Poly Pom 44.61m 146-04 1
44.29m FOUL 44.61m
15 # 257 Dereginald Walker Humboldt Sta 44.42m 145-09 1
43.75m FOUL 44.42m
16 # 502 Harrison Williams Stanford 42.93m 140-10 1
40.98m 42.93m 40.85m
17 # 86 Clint Lockwood Boston Unive 41.38m 135-09 1
35.84m 41.38m FOUL
18 # 121 Gerardo Flores Cal Poly Pom 41.35m 135-08 1
41.35m FOUL 40.25m

Men Discus Throw Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 594 Nathan Dunivan Weber State 57.16m 187-06
53.57m FOUL FOUL 51.82m 57.16m 56.37m
2 # 575 Elijah Mason Washington 56.19m 184-04
46.29m 55.10m 51.67m 56.19m 52.99m 52.42m
3 # 172 Iffy Joyner California 55.61m 182-05
52.91m 55.61m FOUL FOUL FOUL 53.47m
4 # 518 Joseph Maxwell Tennessee 54.48m 178-09
52.63m FOUL FOUL 52.34m 54.48m FOUL
5 # 533 Kordell Hampton UC Santa Bar 53.61m 175-11
47.28m FOUL 53.61m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 # 145 Armon Hunter Cal St. Nort 52.71m 172-11
51.13m 51.39m 52.71m 52.00m 50.79m 51.75m
7 # 577 Jose Padilla Washington 52.08m 170-10
52.08m 47.80m 51.52m 51.13m 51.00m 51.63m
8 # 351 Jonathan Tharalds Minnesota 51.68m 169-07
51.14m FOUL FOUL 51.68m 49.48m FOUL
9 # 175 Malik McMorris California 50.94m 167-01
FOUL 48.39m 49.91m 50.94m 50.69m FOUL

Men Hammer Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 490 Max McKhann Stanford 59.80m 196-02
58.34m 53.77m 56.75m 56.06m 59.80m 53.67m
2 # 594 Nathan Dunivan Weber State 59.02m 193-08
54.71m 59.02m 56.56m 56.98m 58.14m 58.12m
3 # 350 Kaleb Siekmeier Minnesota 56.16m 184-03
54.71m 56.16m FOUL 52.24m 54.75m 54.49m
4 # 200 Sefa Ilaoa Chico State 55.30m 181-05
FOUL 54.31m FOUL 55.30m 54.64m FOUL
5 # 235 Kevin Ward Fresno 49.75m 163-03
FOUL 49.75m 48.86m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 # 483 Landon Ellingson Stanford 48.89m 160-05
FOUL 47.78m 47.77m FOUL 48.89m FOUL
7 # 487 Jake Koffman Stanford 48.66m 159-08
FOUL 48.07m FOUL FOUL 48.66m 47.52m
8 # 86 Clint Lockwood Boston Unive 48.20m 158-02
48.20m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 # 185 Terence Wilson California 47.09m 154-06
45.21m 45.17m 47.00m FOUL 45.66m 47.09m
10 # 234 Hugo Santana Fresno 46.78m 153-06
46.25m 46.78m 46.70m
11 # 74 Drew Lindsley Boise State 43.41m 142-05
FOUL 39.96m 43.41m
12 # 239 Cameron Haynes Fresno State 39.54m 129-09
39.54m 37.73m 39.01m

Men Javelin Throw Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1256 Nicholas Howe Unattached 76.72m 251-08
69.03m 70.64m 68.16m 76.72m 72.72m 70.80m
2 # 579 Denham Patricelli Washington 68.18m 223-08
67.07m FOUL FOUL 65.46m 68.18m 66.30m
3 # 586 Jacob Wachtendonk Washington 66.01m 216-07
59.64m 66.01m 61.76m 62.19m FOUL FOUL
4 # 564 Zachary Annanie Washington 61.34m 201-03
60.31m FOUL 59.47m 58.75m 57.07m 61.34m
5 # 486 Will Kingsfield Stanford 59.24m 194-04
59.24m 57.31m 56.18m 55.76m PASS PASS
6 # 127 Kyle Lawson Cal Poly Pom 56.81m 186-05
51.47m 51.08m FOUL 56.81m 54.12m 52.88m
7 # 159 Tim Stalboerger Cal St. San 52.87m 173-05
50.42m 51.43m 52.87m 51.77m 51.73m FOUL
8 # 83 Pablo Colon Boston Unive 51.03m 167-05
50.18m 51.03m 48.78m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 # 67 Cole Collins Boise State 47.41m 155-06
46.06m FOUL 40.56m 45.25m 43.74m 47.41m





Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2019 06:48 PM
Stanford Invitational
Stanford University
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1331 Chinyere Okoro Amador Valle 11.75q 0.6 2
2 # 2045 Ariane Nelson Pittsburg 12.15q 0.8 3
3 # 2312 Sophia Alexander St Mary's Co 12.16q 0.6 2
4 # 1531 Kaiya Johnson El Cerrito 12.25q 0.6 2
5 # 1835 Jessica Eagle Menlo-Athert 12.29q 0.6 2
6 # 2006 Ife Ibraheem Palos Verdes 12.32q 0.8 3
7 # 1459 Columba Effiong Christian Br 12.39q -0.3 4
8 # 1634 Maya Valmon Holton-Arms 12.45q 0.8 3
9 # 1495 Kaliyah Poston Cosumnes Oak 12.47q 0.8 3
10 # 1487 Josalynn Bennett Cosumnes Oak 12.61 -0.2 1
11 # 1620 Ingrid Neukirchen Heritage (Br 12.64 0.6 2
12 # 2255 Christina Taylor South Pasade 12.66 -0.2 1
13 # 1416 Jazlynn Gibbs Bishop O'Dow 12.69 0.6 2
14 # 1523 Nylah Hassaan El Capitan 12.70 0.8 3
15 # 1906 Evelyn How Monta Vista 12.72 -0.2 1
16 # 1826 Michelle Louie Menlo 12.77 -0.3 4
17 # 2476 Maiya Evans Woodcreek 12.78 -0.2 1 12.776
18 # 1878 Masina Mayo Miramonte 12.78 0.6 2 12.780
19 # 1547 Gianna Scruggs Folsom 12.79 -0.2 1
20 # 1597 Maloni Espinal Grant 12.80 -0.2 1
21 # 1458 Chloe Decker Christian Br 12.83 0.6 2
22 # 1731 Jessie Carlson Los Altos 12.84 -0.3 4
23 # 1594 Jada Harper Granite Bay 12.93 -0.2 1
24 # 2487 Alisha McFall Yreka 12.95 -0.3 4
25 # 1822 Moseley Morrison McClatchy 12.96 0.6 2 12.951
26 # 2261 Isabelle Grassel St Francis 12.96 -0.2 1 12.958
27 # 1838 Maggie Hall Menlo-Athert 13.10 -0.2 1
28 # 1776 Kiana Ward Los Gatos 13.24 -0.3 4

Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 1331 Chinyere Okoro Amador Valle 11.69 1.1
2 # 1459 Columba Effiong Christian Br 12.03 1.1
3 # 2312 Sophia Alexander St Mary's Co 12.09 1.1
4 # 2045 Ariane Nelson Pittsburg 12.10 1.1
5 # 1531 Kaiya Johnson El Cerrito 12.25 1.1
6 # 1835 Jessica Eagle Menlo-Athert 12.28 1.1
7 # 2006 Ife Ibraheem Palos Verdes 12.31 1.1
8 # 1495 Kaliyah Poston Cosumnes Oak 12.59 1.1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1486 Egbe Ndip-Agbor Corona 55.44 1
2 # 1518 Kate Jendrezak Eastside Cat 55.74 1
3 # 1548 Belle Aduaka Foothill (Pl 56.60 2
4 # 1701 Sophia Pardo Las Lomas 56.83 1
5 # 2405 Ceonna Pipion Vista Del La 57.09 1
6 # 2163 Camryn Crouch San Lorenzo 57.38 1
7 # 2255 Christina Taylor South Pasade 57.44 2
8 # 1829 Charlotte Tomkins Menlo 57.50 2
9 # 1703 Taylor Weidinger Las Lomas 57.51 2
10 # 1723 Paige Sefried Lodi 57.53 1
11 # 1399 Katelyn Carro Benicia 57.55 2
12 # 1685 Miana Giovannini Kennedy (Sac 57.57 3
13 # 2170 Maya McCabe San Lorenzo 58.27 2
14 # 2227 Thalia Reid Sheldon (CA) 58.29 1
15 # 2223 Tatumn LaChapelle Sheldon (CA) 58.38 1
16 # 2413 Zoe McDonough Washington 58.80 2
17 # 2252 Gianna Beasley South Pasade 59.02 2
18 # 2338 Lauren Harper Trinity 59.09 2
19 # 1661 Sierra Sutton James Logan 59.13 3
20 # 1768 Abby Monti Los Gatos 59.18 1
21 # 1755 Anna Zaeske Los Altos 59.57 3
22 # 2095 Daysha Ford Rodriguez 59.93 3
23 # 1843 Malia Latu Menlo-Athert 60.24 3
24 # 2474 CJ Blankenship Woodcreek 61.48 3

Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 2274 Isabelle Cairns St Francis ( 2:12.90 1
2 # 1889 Morgan Calcagnie Mission Viej 2:13.14 1
3 # 1892 Ashley Johnson Mission Viej 2:13.85 1
4 # 1818 Samantha Wallenst Marin Cathol 2:13.88 1
5 # 2338 Lauren Harper Trinity 2:14.01 1
6 # 1599 Briseida Garcia-M Gregori 2:14.10 1
7 # 2260 Isabella Fauria St Francis 2:14.13 2
8 # 1827 Kyra Pretre Menlo 2:14.90 1
9 # 2323 Maggi Congdon Steamboat Sp 2:16.02 1
10 # 2252 Gianna Beasley South Pasade 2:16.57 1
11 # 1484 Rayna Stanziano Concord 2:17.29 1
12 # 1348 Kylie Burton Antelope 2:19.45 1
13 # 1868 Tessa Chen Mills 2:19.64 2
14 # 1898 Lauryn Simons Mission Viej 2:19.96 2
15 # 2339 Sophia Stephens Urban of San 2:20.85 2
16 # 1306 Nicole Frigon Acalanes 2:21.06 2
17 # 2480 Alex Sandoval Woodcreek 2:21.20 2
18 # 2278 Christel Elkins St Francis ( 2:22.09 2
19 # 1454 Lauren Traum Castilleja 2:22.52 2
20 # 1408 Emilia Puskas Bishop Gorma 2:24.35 2
21 # 2259 Sophie DeBenedett St Francis 2:24.48 2
22 # 2271 Haley Silva St Francis 2:26.45 2
23 # 2392 Michaela Kreps Vintage 2:26.84 2
24 # 2086 Lauren Calcagno Rio American 2:27.14 1

Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1611 Gabrielle Peterso Healdsburg 4:52.08 1
2 # 1821 Julia Heckey McClatchy 4:55.24 1
3 # 1484 Rayna Stanziano Concord 4:55.94 1
4 # 2264 Cate Joaquin St Francis 4:58.62 2
5 # 2323 Maggi Congdon Steamboat Sp 4:59.62 2
6 # 1891 Kelli Hines Mission Viej 4:59.92 1
7 # 2188 Lila Roake Santa Cruz 5:01.18 2
8 # 1926 Kelli Wilson Monte Vista 5:01.26 1
9 # 1600 Madison Kackley Gregori 5:02.85 1
10 # 2081 Gianna Mendoza Presentation 5:02.97 2
11 # 1781 Aimee Armstrong Maria Carril 5:03.00 1
12 # 1429 Callie Jones Branson 5:03.67 1
13 # 2183 Emma Tavella San Ramon Va 5:04.29 1
14 # 2303 Emily Perez St Joseph No 5:06.84 1
15 # 1713 Melissa Cichon Leland 5:07.28 2
16 # 2184 Kate Tavella San Ramon Va 5:07.54 2
17 # 2090 Sophia Karperos Rio American 5:08.04 2
18 # 2271 Haley Silva St Francis 5:08.19 2
19 # 1733 Naomi Donovan Los Altos 5:09.55 1
20 # 2331 Anna Mokkapati TKA 5:11.70 2
21 # 1500 Oriana Jalal Cupertino 5:12.69 1
22 # 1633 Francesca Cetta Holton-Arms 5:17.01 2
23 # 2209 Jessica Kain Scotts Valle 5:19.79 2
24 # 2166 Azalea Groleau San Lorenzo 5:21.13 2
25 # 1537 Shelby Nelson Encinal 5:21.81 1
26 # 1408 Emilia Puskas Bishop Gorma 5:29.01 2

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1611 Gabrielle Peterso Healdsburg 10:27.33
2 # 2184 Kate Tavella San Ramon Va 10:46.91
3 # 2264 Cate Joaquin St Francis 10:47.79
4 # 1986 Caroline Garrett Oakland Tech 10:58.22
5 # 1773 Annika Paylor Los Gatos 11:06.45
6 # 1975 Abigail Fletcher Oak Ridge 11:07.87
7 # 2414 Layla Ruiz Watsonville 11:07.98
8 # 2257 Tatiana Cornejo St Francis 11:08.76
9 # 2389 Mary Deeik Vintage 11:11.66
10 # 1994 Miranda Jimenez Palo Alto 11:12.54
11 # 2460 Hermela Abrha Willow Glen 11:18.44
12 # 2010 Mckenna Paulson Palos Verdes 11:20.99
13 # 1451 Tevah Gevelber Castilleja 11:24.55
14 # 1772 Viveca Pannell Los Gatos 11:26.56
15 # 1574 Jiana Cortero Freedom 11:30.11
16 # 1615 Maansey Rishi Henry M. Gun 11:36.08
17 # 1956 Kacie Slover Nipomo 11:38.39
18 # 1300 Hannah Gehrt Abraham Linc 11:50.10
19 # 1506 Sophia Lodigiani Davis 11:50.99
20 # 1301 Emily Minjares Abraham Linc 12:00.85
21 # 2464 Maddie Yen Willow Glen 12:00.98
22 # 2057 Mykell Bouwhuis Pleasant Gro 12:12.60
23 # 1612 Sophie Alexis Henry M. Gun 12:14.12
24 # 2087 Alyssa Escay Rio American 12:26.70
25 # 2376 Katelyn Stone Valley Chris 12:40.61
26 # 1641 Carly Cabrera Inderkum 12:49.70

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 2233 Jazlynn Shearer Silver Creek 13.61q 1.5 1
2 # 1598 Jasmine Jones Greater Atla 13.67q 1.5 1
3 # 2265 Reyna Johnson St Francis 14.72q +0.0 3
4 # 2382 Sameerah Evans Vanden 14.96q 1.5 1
5 # 1973 Shimona Draper Oak Ridge 15.17q 1.5 1
6 # 1870 Alexis Ranger-Dun Milpitas 15.24q 1.1 2
7 # 2270 Serena Shimada St Francis 15.36q 1.1 2
8 # 1823 Alexandra Chan Menlo 15.37q 1.1 2
9 # 1427 Meagan Kiefer Branham 15.41q 1.5 1
10 # 2426 Sydney Johnson Whitney 15.50 -1.9 4
11 # 2242 De'Saya Smith Skyline 15.52 +0.0 3
12 # 1357 Indra Lyons Aptos 15.59 +0.0 3
13 # 1568 Camrin Dolcini Fortuna 15.73 1.1 2
14 # 1745 Thea Mollerstedt Los Altos 15.83 1.1 2
15 # 1932 India Collins Monterey Tra 16.00 1.1 2
16 # 1957 Elise Gillett Niwot 16.06 1.5 1
17 # 2045 Ariane Nelson Pittsburg 16.22 +0.0 3
18 # 2204 Kiara Butts Santa Teresa 16.24 -1.9 4
19 # 1501 Maxine Schultz Cupertino 16.25 +0.0 3
20 # 1970 Kathryn Bingham Oak Ridge 16.27 1.1 2
21 # 1590 Angelena Williams Golden Valle 16.34 -1.9 4
22 # 1958 Amy Christensen Northgate 16.40 -1.9 4
23 # 2372 Alexis McMahon Valley Chris 16.46 1.1 2 16.455
24 # 1477 Grace Bliss Colfax 16.46 +0.0 3 16.458
25 # 1711 Shannon Sadler Leigh 16.80 +0.0 3
26 # 1340 Mary Malvas American 16.87 1.5 1
27 # 1605 Kendall DeLaVega Hart 17.05 -1.9 4
28 # 2321 Amelia Tremain St Mary's Co 17.18 -1.9 4
29 # 1440 Dorah Brutus Casa Grande 17.24 +0.0 3
30 # 1744 Annabriza Melchor Los Altos 17.34 -1.9 4
31 # 2332 Kelaiah Moore TKA 18.10 -1.9 4

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 1598 Jasmine Jones Greater Atla 13.49 0.1
2 # 2233 Jazlynn Shearer Silver Creek 13.52 0.1
3 # 2265 Reyna Johnson St Francis 14.64 0.1
4 # 1823 Alexandra Chan Menlo 15.13 0.1
5 # 2270 Serena Shimada St Francis 15.27 0.1
6 # 1973 Shimona Draper Oak Ridge 15.34 0.1
7 # 1427 Meagan Kiefer Branham 15.43 0.1
8 # 1870 Alexis Ranger-Dun Milpitas 15.48 0.1
-- # 2382 Sameerah Evans Vanden FS 0.1

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1703 Taylor Weidinger Las Lomas 62.39 1
2 # 1970 Kathryn Bingham Oak Ridge 64.10 1
3 # 1745 Thea Mollerstedt Los Altos 64.17 1
4 # 1768 Abby Monti Los Gatos 64.72 1
5 # 1348 Kylie Burton Antelope 64.92 1
6 # 1973 Shimona Draper Oak Ridge 65.84 1
7 # 1501 Maxine Schultz Cupertino 65.91 2
8 # 1477 Grace Bliss Colfax 66.24 2
9 # 1616 Ria Sood Henry M. Gun 66.53 1
10 # 1605 Kendall DeLaVega Hart 67.58 2
11 # 2224 Emily Lemp Sheldon (CA) 68.95 1
12 # 1932 India Collins Monterey Tra 69.03 2
13 # 1873 Kaylyn Goode Miramonte 70.79 1
14 # 1590 Angelena Williams Golden Valle 1:23.26 2

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 St Mary's College 'A' 48.69q 2
2 St Francis 'A' 49.29q 1
3 Mission Viejo 'A' 49.32q 2
4 Menlo-Atherton 'A' 49.52q 3
5 Cosumnes Oaks 'A' 49.59q 4
6 Sheldon (CA) 'A' 49.62q 3
7 Whitney 'A' 49.89q 1
8 Soquel 'A' 50.14q 1
9 San Lorenzo Valley 'A' 50.21q 4
10 St Ignatius 'A' 50.30 2
11 Golden Valley (SJ) 'A' 50.32 4
12 Vanden 'A' 50.34 3
13 Valley Christian-SJ 'A' 50.42 4
14 Vacaville 'A' 50.47 2
15 Bishop O'Dowd 'A' 50.48 1
16 Los Gatos 'A' 50.50 2
17 Los Altos 'A' 50.51 1
18 Monterey Trail 'A' 50.52 3
19 Heritage (Brentwood) 'A' 50.61 4
20 James Logan 'A' 50.69 4
21 Clayton Valley 'A' 50.72 1
22 Rodriguez 'A' 50.84 1
23 Presentation 'A' 50.88 1
24 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 'A' 51.25 4
25 San Francisco University 'A' 51.36 4
26 American 'A' 51.68 2
27 Will C. Wood 'A' 51.77 4
28 Pleasant Grove 'A' 51.79 2
29 Pittsburg 'A' 52.05 3
30 Maria Carrillo 'A' 52.30 3
31 St Francis (Mountain View) 'A' 52.48 2
32 Miramonte 'A' 53.32 3
-- Oak Ridge 'A' DNF 3

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 St Mary's College 'A' 48.50
2 Menlo-Atherton 'A' 49.37
3 Cosumnes Oaks 'A' 49.39
4 Mission Viejo 'A' 49.40
5 St Francis 'A' 49.62
6 San Lorenzo Valley 'A' 50.26
7 Whitney 'A' 50.32
8 Sheldon (CA) 'A' 50.49
9 Soquel 'A' 50.49

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sheldon (CA) 'A' 3:55.95 3
2 St Mary's College 'A' 3:56.10 3
3 Oak Ridge 'A' 3:57.45 3
4 Menlo 'A' 3:59.78 2
5 Los Altos 'A' 4:01.08 2
6 Mission Viejo 'A' 4:01.23 3
7 St Francis 'A' 4:01.54 1
8 Foothill (Pleasanton) 'A' 4:02.62 2
9 James Logan 'A' 4:02.64 1
10 San Lorenzo Valley 'A' 4:04.28 3
11 Woodcreek 'A' 4:05.91 3
12 Gregori 'A' 4:05.96 2
13 Lodi 'A' 4:07.13 2
14 Marin Catholic 'A' 4:07.19 1
15 Santa Rosa 'A' 4:08.60 2
16 Maria Carrillo 'A' 4:08.83 2
17 Menlo-Atherton 'A' 4:09.85 3
18 Kennedy (Sacramento) 'A' 4:11.12 2
19 Acalanes 'A' 4:11.13 1
20 San Francisco University 'A' 4:12.75 1
21 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 'A' 4:14.06 3
22 St Ignatius 'A' 4:15.10 2
23 Rodriguez 'A' 4:17.29 1
24 Soquel 'A' 4:18.87 3
25 Pittsburg 'A' 4:27.70 1
26 Pleasant Grove 'A' 4:35.52 1
27 Willamette 'A' 4:44.43 1

Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 St Francis 'A' 12:21.47
2 Amador Valley 'A' 12:25.06
3 Palos Verdes 'A' 12:25.74
4 Carlmont 'A' 12:36.47
5 San Lorenzo Valley 'A' 12:38.41
6 Santa Cruz 'A' 12:38.57
7 Menlo-Atherton 'A' 12:38.79
8 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 'A' 12:42.03
9 Maria Carrillo 'A' 12:43.99
10 Bishop O'Dowd 'A' 12:52.12
11 Castilleja 'A' 12:52.95
12 Los Altos 'A' 12:54.37
13 Valley Christian-SJ 'A' 12:57.53
14 Folsom 'A' 13:01.49
15 Oak Ridge 'A' 13:01.95
16 Monta Vista 'A' 13:05.51
17 Los Gatos 'A' 13:13.66
18 Sacred Heart Prep 'A' 13:21.98

Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1715 Aylana Crosby Lincoln (S) 1.68m 5-06.00
1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73
O O O O O XXX
2 # 2269 Isabella Palchak St Francis 1.63m 5-04.25
1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.73
O O XXO O XXX
3 # 1989 Emma Hirsch Oakmont J1.63m 5-04.25
1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.73
O O XO XO XXX
4 # 2418 Jessica Swalve Westmont 1.58m 5-02.25
1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63
O O O XXX
4 # 1569 Katie Hurst Fortuna 1.58m 5-02.25
1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63
P O O XXX
6 # 1505 Shay Hawkes Davis J1.58m 5-02.25
1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63
O O XO XXX
7 # 2292 Chloe Hudson St Ignatius J1.58m 5-02.25
1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63
O XO XXO XXX
8 # 1971 Teagan Brown Oak Ridge 1.53m 5-00.25
1.48 1.53 1.58
O O XXX
8 # 2246 Audrey Simmons Sonora 1.53m 5-00.25
1.48 1.53 1.58
O O XXX
8 # 1741 Maura Kelleher Los Altos 1.53m 5-00.25
1.48 1.53 1.58
O O XXX
8 # 1649 Lesly DeLeon James Logan 1.53m 5-00.25
1.48 1.53 1.58
O O XXX
12 # 1617 Kidest Befikadu Heritage (Br 1.48m 4-10.25
1.48 1.53
O XXX
12 # 1859 Kaitlynn Perez Merced 1.48m 4-10.25
1.48 1.53
O XXX
12 # 1510 Tasha Brechtel Del Oro 1.48m 4-10.25
1.48 1.53
O XXX
15 # 1716 Alyssa Matson Lincoln (S) J1.48m 4-10.25
1.48 1.53
XO XXX

Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 2185 Laurel Wong Santa Catali 3.80m 12-05.50
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 4.00
P P P O XXO O XXX
2 # 2240 Brooke Simon Sir Francis 3.65m 11-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
P P O XO XO XXX
3 # 1958 Amy Christensen Northgate 3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
O O O O XXX
4 # 2080 Jaya Krishnan Presentation J3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
P XO O O XXX
5 # 1403 Georgina Ward Berkeley J3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
XO O XXO O XXX
6 # 2079 Isabella Grant Presentation J3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
P P O XO XXX
6 # 1517 Naomi Chin Dublin J3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
O O O XO XXX
8 # 2401 Sky Kezmoh Vista Del La J3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
P P XXO XXO XXX
9 # 2335 Joanna Yu TKA 3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
O XO O XXX
10 # 1428 Phoebe Roach Branham J3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
O XXO O XXX
11 # 1568 Camrin Dolcini Fortuna J3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
O XXO XO XXX
12 # 2324 Lauren Ross Tamalpais 3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.35
P O XXX
13 # 1645 Andie Aymond James Logan J3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.35
XXO XO XXX
14 # 2159 Samantha Brackett San Lorenzo 3.05m 10-00.00
3.05 3.20
O XXX
15 # 2447 Gabby Bartlett Willamette J3.05m 10-00.00
3.05 3.20
XXO XXX
-- # 2432 Rachel Payan Whitney NH
3.05
XXX
-- # 1581 Brooke Hoppe Golden Sierr NH
3.05
XXX
-- # 1512 Jayden Jackson Del Oro NH
3.05
XXX

Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 2233 Jazlynn Shearer Silver Creek 5.80m 0.8 19-00.50
5.49m(2.9) 5.51m(0.2) 5.80m(0.8) 5.68m(-0.3) 5.79m(0.2) FOUL(-0.5)
2 # 1598 Jasmine Jones Greater Atla 5.70m 0.3 18-08.50
FOUL(0.3) 5.55m(-1.9) 5.51m(0.1) FOUL(-0.8) 5.70m(0.3) 5.43m(0.3)
3 # 2234 Jordyn Brown Simi Valley 5.53m 0.1 18-01.75
5.32m(-1.9) 5.53m(0.1) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(0.2) 5.37m(0.8)
4 # 1257 Sarah Aanenson Bear River 5.48m +0.0 17-11.75
5.45m(2.7) FOUL(0.1) 5.48m(+0.0) 5.20m(0.1) 5.28m(-1.9) 5.22m(-1.1)
5 # 2426 Sydney Johnson Whitney 5.45m -2.5 17-10.75
4.93m(+0.0) 5.16m(0.5) 5.15m(0.7) 4.14m(1.6) 5.45m(-2.5) 5.29m(-1.1)
6 # 2295 Megan Ronan St Ignatius 5.41m 2.1 17-09.00
5.41m(2.1) 5.28m(0.2) 5.35m(-2.1) 5.15m(-1.4) 5.24m(0.6) 5.27m(-1.0)
7 # 1987 Eliana Baissa Oakmont 5.28m -0.5 17-04.00
5.15m(0.5) 5.28m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.5) 5.11m(-0.9) 5.07m(0.2) 5.04m(3.0)
8 # 1594 Jada Harper Granite Bay 5.26m -0.7 17-03.25
4.63m(-1.1) FOUL(1.2) 5.25m(-1.4) 5.19m(0.8) 5.26m(-0.7) 5.05m(0.6)
9 # 1569 Katie Hurst Fortuna J5.26m 0.3 17-03.25
4.96m(0.2) 5.14m(1.1) 5.02m(0.7) 4.97m(-0.5) 5.26m(0.3) 5.15m(0.1)
10 # 1359 Brynn Mitchell Aptos 5.06m 3.0 16-07.25
5.06m(3.0) 4.90m(0.6) 4.60m(0.4)
11 # 1609 Victoria Staples Head-Royce 5.05m 0.6 16-07.00
FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-1.2) 5.05m(0.6)
12 # 2261 Isabelle Grassel St Francis 5.04m -0.5 16-06.50
FOUL(1.5) 4.85m(1.4) 5.04m(-0.5)
13 # 1644 Natasha Tehrani Irvington 4.98m 0.9 16-04.25
4.98m(0.9) 4.80m(1.9) FOUL(0.2)
14 # 1427 Meagan Kiefer Branham 4.93m -1.2 16-02.25
4.86m(1.5) 4.93m(-1.2) 4.73m(-2.5)
15 # 2403 Elyse Nordheim Vista Del La 4.80m 1.0 15-09.00
4.57m(-1.2) 4.62m(-0.3) 4.80m(1.0)
16 # 2122 Keegan Shaw Sacred Heart 4.78m 1.0 15-08.25
4.77m(2.2) 4.78m(1.0) 4.63m(1.0)

Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 2382 Sameerah Evans Vanden 11.59m 0.5 38-00.25
11.50m(-0.5) 11.47m(-1.3) 11.15m(0.8) 11.29m(0.9) 11.59m(0.5) 11.13m(-2.7)
2 # 1969 Emma Scarra Notre Dame-SJ 10.97m 0.1 36-00.00
10.97m(0.1) 10.71m(-0.4) 10.79m(0.1) 10.94m(-0.4) 10.79m(+0.0) 10.77m(0.7)
3 # 1569 Katie Hurst Fortuna 10.87m 0.4 35-08.00
10.12m(0.4) 10.50m(1.2) 10.64m(-0.6) 10.74m(0.4) 10.87m(0.4) 10.59m(-0.2)
4 # 2403 Elyse Nordheim Vista Del La 10.60m 1.1 34-09.50
FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(0.9) 10.59m(1.3) 10.60m(1.1) 10.45m(-1.7) 10.57m(0.5)
5 # 1359 Brynn Mitchell Aptos 10.55m 0.1 34-07.50
10.33m(1.1) 10.27m(-1.7) 10.55m(0.1) 10.28m(-0.1) 10.42m(0.1) 10.42m(0.4)
6 # 2234 Jordyn Brown Simi Valley 10.48m -0.5 34-04.75
10.48m(-0.5) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(-0.2) 10.00m(-0.9) PASS PASS
6 # 1593 Megan Ellis Granite Bay 10.48m +0.0 34-04.75
FOUL(1.5) 10.48m(+0.0) 10.32m(1.7) 10.20m(0.2) 10.18m(1.6) 10.38m(1.7)
8 # 2106 Heidi Johnson Sacramento C 10.31m -0.3 33-10.00
9.77m(0.6) FOUL(0.2) 10.31m(-0.3) FOUL(-1.2) 10.27m(-1.2) 10.22m(-0.2)
9 # 1644 Natasha Tehrani Irvington 10.22m -0.6 33-06.50
10.12m(-0.6) 10.22m(-0.6) 10.15m(-0.4) 10.05m(0.4) 10.21m(0.4) 10.15m(0.3)
10 # 1652 Ameerah Hameed James Logan 10.12m -1.3 33-02.50
10.09m(0.3) 10.12m(-1.3) 9.90m(-1.2)
11 # 2027 Cierra Verdone Pitman 9.86m -0.2 32-04.25
9.76m(1.3) 9.86m(-0.2) 9.82m(1.6)

Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1570 Jocelynn Budwig Fowler 14.14m 46-04.75
14.14m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 14.14m
2 # 1888 Ava Butterbaugh Mission Viej 13.38m 43-10.75
13.13m 13.14m 13.03m FOUL 12.51m 13.38m
3 # 2326 Carly Watts Terra Nova 13.23m 43-05.00
12.60m FOUL 12.99m 12.83m FOUL 13.23m
4 # 1608 Joanna Togiai Hayward 12.70m 41-08.00
FOUL 11.73m 12.18m 12.32m 11.94m 12.70m
5 # 2420 Abby Meder Wheatland 12.28m 40-03.50
FOUL 12.28m FOUL FOUL FOUL 11.52m
6 # 1967 Krissy Smoot Notre Dame-HS 12.16m 39-10.75
12.03m FOUL 12.04m 12.16m FOUL FOUL
7 # 2053 Shade Sander Placer 12.08m 39-07.75
12.08m 11.63m FOUL 10.34m 11.16m 11.90m
8 # 2415 Natalie Rogers West Valley 11.85m 38-10.50
11.85m FOUL FOUL 11.68m 11.75m FOUL
9 # 2151 Deanna Gaines San Leandro 11.83m 38-09.75
11.76m 11.83m 11.77m 11.50m 10.67m 11.58m
10 # 1894 Dani Lister Mission Viej 11.63m 38-02.00
10.73m 11.63m 10.69m
11 # 2336 Ava Cavallaro Tracy 11.52m 37-09.50
10.85m 11.52m 11.24m
12 # 1869 Nane Ikahihifo Mills 11.34m 37-02.50
11.34m 11.26m 11.09m
13 # 1447 Lillian McCoy Casa Grande 10.63m 34-10.50
FOUL 10.63m 10.19m
14 # 1430 Morgan Johnson Buhach Colon 10.53m 34-06.75
10.40m 10.53m FOUL
15 # 1453 Moorea Mitchell Castilleja 10.51m 34-05.75
10.31m FOUL 10.51m
16 # 2459 Natalie Willoughb Willamette 10.43m 34-02.75
10.43m 9.87m 10.00m
17 # 1425 Kendall Fowler Branham 10.28m 33-08.75
10.28m 9.38m 9.70m
18 # 1592 Claire March Granada 10.22m 33-06.50
10.08m 9.92m 10.22m
19 # 1488 Markayla Billings Cosumnes Oak 9.82m 32-02.75
9.82m 9.68m 9.41m

Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1570 Jocelynn Budwig Fowler 50.15m 164-06
49.89m 48.50m 50.15m 49.96m 48.68m FOUL
2 # 1592 Claire March Granada 42.36m 139-00
FOUL 39.79m 42.36m 40.17m 41.80m FOUL
3 # 2326 Carly Watts Terra Nova 41.68m 136-09
40.74m FOUL 41.68m FOUL 41.08m FOUL
4 # 1967 Krissy Smoot Notre Dame-HS 41.37m 135-09
38.86m FOUL FOUL 40.12m 40.85m 41.37m
5 # 2053 Shade Sander Placer 41.16m 135-00
38.20m 40.97m 41.16m 39.36m FOUL FOUL
6 # 1430 Morgan Johnson Buhach Colon 40.51m 132-11
40.15m 37.45m 39.26m FOUL 38.45m 40.51m
7 # 2415 Natalie Rogers West Valley 40.02m 131-03
FOUL 39.20m 40.02m 39.30m FOUL 38.18m
8 # 2194 Caitlin Grace Santa Rosa-HS 38.15m 125-02
31.80m 35.86m 38.15m 37.28m FOUL 36.95m
9 # 1488 Markayla Billings Cosumnes Oak 37.52m 123-01
33.79m 37.52m 34.97m 37.41m FOUL 34.61m
10 # 1888 Ava Butterbaugh Mission Viej 34.83m 114-03
34.83m 34.13m 33.87m
11 # 1869 Nane Ikahihifo Mills 34.77m 114-01
33.72m 34.77m 34.05m
12 # 2336 Ava Cavallaro Tracy 34.23m 112-04
FOUL 34.23m FOUL
13 # 1896 Kaitlyn Menichett Mission Viej 29.88m 98-00
FOUL 29.88m FOUL
-- # 2420 Abby Meder Wheatland FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 995 Brianna Rollins-M Nike - HurdleMec 11.53Q -0.6 1
2 # 1103 Ashlan Best Stanford 11.73Q -0.4 2 11.729
3 # 734 Immanuela Aliu Cal St. Nort 11.94Q -0.1 4 11.938
4 # 725 Zaria Francis Cal Poly Pom 12.14Q -0.2 3
5 # 972 Amira Young Minnesota 11.73q -0.4 2 11.730
6 # 769 Maisie Stevens California 11.90q -0.4 2
7 # 1066 Yan-Jun (Sophie) San Mateo 11.94q -0.6 1 11.940
8 # 651 Mechaela Hyacynth Azusa Pacifi 12.03q -0.6 1
9 # 766 Jackie Patterson California 12.06q -0.1 4
10 # 1204 Aaliyah Wilson Washington 12.10 -0.4 2
11 # 993 Kristi Castlin Nike - HurdleMec 12.15 -0.4 2
12 # 653 Jazmine Robertson Azusa Pacifi 12.20 -0.4 2
13 # 751 Ezinne Abba California 12.25 -0.2 3
14 # 853 Raion Black Hawaii 12.28 -0.2 3
15 # 857 Martina Latting Hawaii 12.30 -0.1 4
16 # 760 Sara East California 12.37 -0.2 3
17 # 1061 Sarahvaughn King San Jose St. 12.46 -0.2 3
18 # 1096 Destiny Davis St. John's 12.47 -0.1 4 12.461
19 # 966 Lexi Romero Minnesota 12.47 -0.1 4 12.463
20 # 1072 Peace Igbonagwam Seattle Paci 12.47 -0.2 3 12.468
21 # 837 Mikala McClain Fresno Pacif 12.50 -0.6 1 12.492
21 # 767 Sydney Reid California 12.50 -0.4 2 12.492
23 # 701 Alicia Thomas Boston Unive 12.52 -0.2 3
24 # 1050 Maya Cook SF St 12.55 -0.1 4 12.547
25 # 913 Jeryne Fish Michigan 12.55 -0.4 2 12.548
26 # 916 Jade Harrison Michigan 12.57 -0.1 4
27 # 781 Jordyn Dorsey Chico State 12.58 -0.1 4
28 # 1070 Jenna Bouyer Seattle Paci 12.59 -0.6 1
29 # 693 Jordan Coverson Boston Unive 12.62 -0.6 1
30 # 696 Cecelia Gerstenba Boston Unive 12.71 -0.1 4
31 # 926 Sydney McGinley Michigan 12.78 -0.6 1
-- # 849 Rae'vyn Lawler game-fit FS -0.6 1

Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 995 Brianna Rollins-M Nike - HurdleMec 11.43 -0.1
2 # 972 Amira Young Minnesota 11.63 -0.1
3 # 1103 Ashlan Best Stanford 11.64 -0.1
4 # 769 Maisie Stevens California 11.80 -0.1
5 # 1066 Yan-Jun (Sophie) San Mateo 11.86 -0.1
6 # 766 Jackie Patterson California 11.93 -0.1
7 # 734 Immanuela Aliu Cal St. Nort 11.95 -0.1
8 # 651 Mechaela Hyacynth Azusa Pacifi 11.99 -0.1
9 # 725 Zaria Francis Cal Poly Pom 12.03 -0.1

Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 994 Dalilah Muhammad Nike - HurdleMec 23.35 -0.1 8
2 # 1103 Ashlan Best Stanford 23.44 -0.1 8
3 # 995 Brianna Rollins-M Nike - HurdleMec 23.45 -0.1 8
4 # 972 Amira Young Minnesota 23.86 1.6 6
5 # 771 Deshae Wise California 23.98 1.1 7
6 # 1094 Leah Anderson St. John's 24.04 1.1 7
7 # 869 Gianna Woodruff hurdlemechanic 24.14 1.1 7
8 # 769 Maisie Stevens California 24.15 1.6 6
9 # 766 Jackie Patterson California 24.27 1.1 7
10 # 734 Immanuela Aliu Cal St. Nort 24.31 0.1 4 24.302
11 # 1052 Alexis Henry SF St 24.31 -0.1 8 24.310
12 # 757 Zion Corrales-Nel California 24.32 -1.4 5
13 # 833 Brie Courseault Fresno Pacif 24.36 -0.1 8
14 # 850 Rae'vyn Lawler GAME-FIT 24.48 -1.4 5
15 # 751 Ezinne Abba California 24.55 1.0 2
16 # 853 Raion Black Hawaii 24.56 1.6 6
17 # 1139 Kiara Rhodes Tennessee 24.58 0.1 4
18 # 868 Sasha Wallace hurdlemechanic 24.62 1.6 6
19 # 701 Alicia Thomas Boston Unive 24.63 1.0 2
20 # 836 Danae Manibog Fresno Pacif 24.67 0.1 4
21 # 724 Ayana Fields Cal Poly Pom 24.70 -0.4 3
22 # 739 Sydney Mosley Cal St. Nort 24.71 0.1 4
23 # 1120 Missy Mongiovi Stanford 24.79 1.6 6
24 # 1096 Destiny Davis St. John's 24.80 -1.4 5
25 # 966 Lexi Romero Minnesota 24.93 -0.4 3
26 # 867 Ristananna Tracey hurdlemechanic 24.98 1.6 6 24.973
27 # 1069 Grace Bley Seattle Paci 24.98 1.1 7 24.974
28 # 993 Kristi Castlin Nike - HurdleMec 25.04 -0.1 8
29 # 1077 Julia Stepper Seattle Paci 25.07 1.1 7
30 # 941 Sophia Anderson Minnesota 25.11 -0.4 3
31 # 693 Jordan Coverson Boston Unive 25.13 1.6 6
32 # 1056 Jazmine Smith SF St 25.16 -1.4 5
33 # 1010 Nicolette Dixon Oklahoma Sta 25.18 0.1 4
34 # 1200 Hannah Rusnak Washington 25.21 0.1 4 25.201
35 # 1061 Sarahvaughn King San Jose St. 25.21 1.0 2 25.203
36 # 1070 Jenna Bouyer Seattle Paci 25.23 -0.4 3
37 # 1050 Maya Cook SF St 25.27 -1.4 5
38 # 1072 Peace Igbonagwam Seattle Paci 25.29 -0.1 8 25.282
39 # 689 Ebony Brown Boston Unive 25.29 0.1 4 25.289
40 # 1112 Hannah Labrie-Smi Stanford 25.43 -0.4 3
41 # 857 Martina Latting Hawaii 25.50 1.0 2
42 # 915 Julia Hall Michigan 25.51 -1.4 5
43 # 1097 Skyy Diop St. John's 25.52 -0.4 3
44 # 1076 Renick Meyer Seattle Paci 25.56 -1.4 5
45 # 837 Mikala McClain Fresno Pacif 25.64 -0.4 3
46 # 865 Karelle Edwards hurdlemechanic 25.74 -1.4 5
47 # 736 Brianna Gilchrist Cal St. Nort 25.83 -0.4 1
48 # 760 Sara East California 25.99 1.6 6
49 # 765 Jenna Mencarelli California 26.01 -1.4 5
50 # 687 Ayodele Adesanya Boston Unive 26.06 -0.4 1
51 # 694 Anna Foreman Boston Unive 26.14 -0.4 1
52 # 691 Bridget Chiaraval Boston Unive 26.29 -0.4 1
53 # 1168 Mary Gillett Unattached/Stanf 26.62 1.0 2
54 # 924 Tiana Luton Michigan 27.13 1.6 6
55 # 925 Theresa Mayanja Michigan 27.22 -0.4 1

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 994 Dalilah Muhammad Nike - HurdleMec 52.63 6
2 # 1094 Leah Anderson St. John's 54.42 6
3 # 869 Gianna Woodruff hurdlemechanic 54.53 6
4 # 836 Danae Manibog Fresno Pacif 54.71 4
5 # 1056 Jazmine Smith SF St 54.78 4
6 # 867 Ristananna Tracey hurdlemechanic 54.95 6
7 # 1093 Linnea Saltz Southern Uta 55.15 4
8 # 1180 Imani Apostol Washington 55.40 4
9 # 833 Brie Courseault Fresno Pacif 55.42 6
10 # 695 Leah Fowlkes Boston Unive 55.44 5
11 # 1130 Carolyn Wilson Stanford 55.84 5
12 # 724 Ayana Fields Cal Poly Pom 55.89 1
13 # 1010 Nicolette Dixon Oklahoma Sta 55.99 6
14 # 954 Val Larson Minnesota 56.04 5
15 # 1129 Sarah Walker Stanford 56.11 1
16 # 892 Sydney Milani Iowa State 56.18 4
17 # 915 Julia Hall Michigan 56.26 3
18 # 1097 Skyy Diop St. John's 56.31 4
19 # 1120 Missy Mongiovi Stanford 56.50 5
20 # 941 Sophia Anderson Minnesota 56.65 3
21 # 839 Chloe Sharp Fresno Pacif 56.79 2
22 # 736 Brianna Gilchrist Cal St. Nort 57.06 2
23 # 694 Anna Foreman Boston Unive 57.08 1
24 # 898 Emma Whigham Iowa State 57.53 3
25 # 757 Zion Corrales-Nel California 57.66 3
26 # 755 Jacqueline Chandl California 57.68 3
27 # 679 Monica Heil Boston Colle 57.82 2
28 # 687 Ayodele Adesanya Boston Unive 58.08 1
29 # 1069 Grace Bley Seattle Paci 58.09 1
30 # 702 Emily Turner Boston Unive 58.48 2
31 # 832 Kyra Bailey Fresno Pacif 58.69 1
32 # 677 Abigail Gothers Boston Colle 59.26 1 59.260
32 # 922 Emma Lane Michigan 59.26 5 59.260
34 # 680 Emma Kinney Boston Colle 59.35 4
35 # 1101 Kafi Ottley St. John's 59.43 2
36 # 765 Jenna Mencarelli California 59.61 3
37 # 1168 Mary Gillett Unattached/Stanf 59.65 2
38 # 678 Sarah Heckel Boston Colle 59.67 2
39 # 685 Emma Taylor Boston Colle 61.13 1
40 # 889 Alexis Gourrier Iowa State 61.20 3
41 # 1078 Rebecca Troescher Seattle Paci 61.56 6

Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 985 Lindsey Butterwor New Balance- 2:03.39 6
2 # 1002 Jessica Harris Notre Dame 2:04.84 5
3 # 708 Anna Camp BYU 2:04.86 5
4 # 738 Lena Kandissounon Cal St. Nort 2:06.17 6
5 # 937 Aurora Rynda Michigan 2:06.35 6
6 # 1130 Carolyn Wilson Stanford 2:06.56 6
7 # 1173 Sarah Newton Utah 2:06.72 6
8 # 758 Rebecca Croft California 2:07.18 2
9 # 643 Carina Viljoen Arkansas 2:07.80 5
10 # 752 Mina Anglero California 2:08.06 4
11 # 1185 Hannah Derby Washington 2:08.13 6
12 # 716 Kate Hunter BYU 2:08.31 5
13 # 756 Jordyn Colter California 2:08.36 4
14 # 1014 Molly Sughroue Oklahoma Sta 2:08.43 5
15 # 1008 Jenny Celis Oklahoma Sta 2:08.49 4
16 # 1006 Ariane Ballner Oklahoma Sta 2:09.06 5
17 # 1165 Jessica Smith Unattached 2:09.11 3
18 # 917 Alice Hill Michigan 2:09.43 1
19 # 1193 Kelly Makin Washington 2:09.44 2
20 # 968 Kelli Schmidt Minnesota 2:09.52 2
21 # 1206 Zorana Grujic Washington S 2:09.54 2
22 # 905 Lauren Biggs Michigan 2:09.70 5
23 # 1172 Brooke Manson Utah 2:09.80 3
24 # 1208 Kaili Keefe Washington S 2:10.13 1
25 # 642 Meghan Underwood Arkansas 2:10.15 3
26 # 1015 Morgan Szekely Oklahoma Sta 2:10.27 1
27 # 676 Paige Duca Boston Colle 2:10.34 2
28 # 1110 Julia Heymach Stanford 2:10.57 4
29 # 641 Maddy Reed Arkansas 2:10.62 3
30 # 1201 Allie Schadler Washington 2:10.71 3
31 # 954 Val Larson Minnesota 2:10.75 2
32 # 714 Karina Haymore BYU 2:10.80 3
33 # 1004 Erin Sullivan Notre Dame 2:11.00 2
34 # 1030 Maddy Berkson PDC 2:11.05 4
35 # 1155 Caitie Faust Unattached 2:11.07 4
36 # 961 Paige Peschel Minnesota 2:11.09 3
37 # 1106 Ella Donaghu Stanford 2:11.10 4
38 # 908 Meg Darmofal Michigan 2:11.22 5
39 # 673 Gianna Bender Boston Colle 2:11.44 1
40 # 1187 Nicole Goecke Washington 2:11.47 2
41 # 1121 Jordan Oakes Stanford 2:12.00 3
42 # 909 Camille Davre Michigan 2:12.30 1
43 # 1009 Amira Coleman Oklahoma Sta 2:12.44 1
44 # 1129 Sarah Walker Stanford 2:12.64 1
45 # 1171 Nicole Griffiths Utah 2:12.81 1
46 # 969 Sophie Schmitz Minnesota 2:13.12 1
47 # 1124 Kaitlin Ryan Stanford 2:13.79 3
48 # 710 Alena Ellsworth BYU 2:16.13 5
-- # 931 Lexi Munley Michigan DNF 4
-- # 1255 Megan Worrel Michigan DNF 5
-- # 911 Micaela DeGenero Michigan DNF 6
-- # 707 Madelyn Brooks BYU DNF 4

Women 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 711 Lauren Ellsworth BYU 4:18.95
2 # 708 Anna Camp BYU 4:20.95
3 # 927 Hannah Meier Michigan 4:21.14
4 # 829 Maudie Skyring Florida Stat 4:21.88
5 # 917 Alice Hill Michigan 4:25.91
6 # 1006 Ariane Ballner Oklahoma Sta 4:26.46
7 # 671 Kristie Schoffiel Boise State 4:26.59
8 # 815 Katie Wasserman Columbia 4:29.47
9 # 1165 Jessica Smith Unattached 4:31.24
10 # 1110 Julia Heymach Stanford 4:31.80

Women 1500 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1121 Jordan Oakes Stanford 4:19.16
2 # 908 Meg Darmofal Michigan 4:20.49
3 # 641 Maddy Reed Arkansas 4:21.53
4 # 1106 Ella Donaghu Stanford 4:22.34
5 # 796 Madison Boreman Colorado 4:22.70
6 # 715 Olivia Hoj BYU 4:22.88
7 # 1194 Anna Maxwell Washington 4:22.92
8 # 810 Annie Fanta Columbia 4:23.68
9 # 716 Kate Hunter BYU 4:25.92
10 # 1105 Caitlin Collier Stanford 4:28.50
11 # 819 Annie Taylor Cornell 4:30.80
12 # 991 Hannah Nuttall New Mexico 4:31.88
13 # 1046 Megan Davies San Francisc 4:33.39
-- # 1201 Allie Schadler Washington DNF

Women 1500 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 985 Lindsey Butterwor New Balance- 4:13.05
2 # 718 Whittni Orton BYU 4:15.44
3 # 1038 Millie Paladino Providence 4:16.82
4 # 1113 Jessica Lawson Stanford 4:16.85
5 # 1019 Susan Ejore Oregon 4:18.11
6 # 676 Paige Duca Boston Colle 4:21.16
7 # 987 Mariah Kelly New Balance-C 4:21.63
8 # 638 Lauren Gregory Arkansas 4:22.39
9 # 988 Adva Cohen New Mexico 4:23.01
10 # 1014 Molly Sughroue Oklahoma Sta 4:24.81
11 # 877 Tomomi Musenbi Ta Impress Runn 4:26.25
12 # 661 Alexis Fuller Boise State 4:27.93
-- # 1020 Amanda Gehrich Oregon DNF

Women 1500 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 911 Micaela DeGenero Michigan 4:25.45
2 # 1151 Astrid Rosvall UC Santa Bar 4:25.66
3 # 909 Camille Davre Michigan 4:27.68
4 # 640 Quinn Owen Arkansas 4:28.53
5 # 1031 Maya Weigel PDC 4:29.03
6 # 1030 Maddy Berkson PDC 4:30.67
7 # 809 Roxy Trotter Colorado St. 4:30.92
8 # 1015 Morgan Szekely Oklahoma Sta 4:31.02
9 # 797 Olivia Brooks Colorado 4:31.85
10 # 712 Alissa Fielding BYU 4:33.63
11 # 1185 Hannah Derby Washington 4:35.44
12 # 1011 Kaytlyn Larson Oklahoma Sta 4:40.99

Women 1500 Meter Run Section 6
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 800 Karina Mann Colorado 4:24.76
2 # 873 Mikaela Lucki Illinois 4:26.56
3 # 1176 Cara Woolnough Utah 4:27.40
4 # 1221 Madison Mooney Wisconsin 4:27.92
5 # 803 Chloe Cook Colorado Min 4:28.11
6 # 899 Gwynne Wright Iowa State 4:28.21
7 # 1132 Kelsey Ramirez Stephen F. A 4:28.61
8 # 1174 Sophie Ryan Utah 4:29.42
9 # 1193 Kelly Makin Washington 4:30.00
10 # 1150 Katie Camarena UC Santa Bar 4:30.30
11 # 996 Maggie Carruth Northern Ari 4:34.81
12 # 634 Alexis Nichols Arizona Stat 4:42.69

Women 1500 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1008 Jenny Celis Oklahoma Sta 4:24.24
2 # 895 Erinn Stenman-Fah Iowa State 4:24.98
3 # 752 Mina Anglero California 4:25.60
4 # 807 Macy Kreutz Colorado St. 4:26.23
5 # 642 Meghan Underwood Arkansas 4:26.33
6 # 1018 Taylor Chiotti Oregon 4:26.88
7 # 1000 Kelly O' Brien Northwestern 4:27.90
8 # 1091 Sharlie Dimick Southern Uta 4:29.77
9 # 1208 Kaili Keefe Washington S 4:34.31
10 # 756 Jordyn Colter California 4:34.73
-- # 632 Jennie Baragar-Pe Arizona DNF

Women 1500 Meter Run Section 7
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 635 Bianca Tinoco Arizona Stat 4:28.12
2 # 1045 Amy Quinones Sacramento S 4:28.52
3 # 937 Aurora Rynda Michigan 4:29.91
4 # 799 Annie Hill Colorado 4:31.27
5 # 904 Audrey Belf Michigan 4:33.83
6 # 953 Anastasia Korzeno Minnesota 4:34.02
7 # 931 Lexi Munley Michigan 4:34.18
8 # 1255 Megan Worrel Michigan 4:34.40
9 # 999 Delaney Rasmussen Northern Ari 4:34.92
10 # 1124 Kaitlin Ryan Stanford 4:37.32
11 # 949 Olivia Hummel Minnesota 4:37.99
12 # 1127 Claire Smith Stanford 4:54.11

Women 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 990 Emily Martin New Mexico 15:59.80
2 # 1159 Janelle Lincks Unattached 15:59.86
3 # 1160 Amelia Mazza-Down Unattached 16:01.12
4 # 1158 Carina Gillespie Unattached 16:03.71
5 # 1189 Emily Hamlin Washington 16:05.31
6 # 1133 Rachel Bonner Syracuse 16:05.68
7 # 812 Alexandra Hays Columbia 16:06.00
8 # 629 Hannah Reinhardt Albany 16:06.02
9 # 646 Joyce Kimeli Auburn 16:06.58
10 # 1175 Poppy Tank Utah 16:07.55
11 # 1092 Angie Nickerson Southern Uta 16:13.62
12 # 622 Maria Mettler Air Force 16:17.17
13 # 811 Erin Gregoire Columbia 16:17.98
14 # 1044 Sarah Sears Sacramento R 16:19.53
15 # 1213 Hayley Jackson West Virgini 16:20.50
16 # 632 Jennie Baragar-Pe Arizona 16:21.10
17 # 1164 Sarah Schmitt Unattached 16:32.51
18 # 939 Maddy Trevisan Michigan 16:38.32
19 # 657 Kayla Windemuller Baylor 16:38.50
20 # 826 Emily Smith Eastern Mich 16:59.15
21 # 973 Tori Findley Missouri 16:59.35
22 # 670 Maxine Paholek Boise State 17:08.73
23 # 672 Gracie Tostenson Boise State 17:18.29
-- # 825 Sydney Meyers Eastern Mich DNF
-- # 1194 Anna Maxwell Washington DNF
-- # 1144 Katie Thronson Tennessee DNF
-- # 1113 Jessica Lawson Stanford DNF

Women 5000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1021 Jessica Hull Oregon 15:34.93
2 # 720 Shuangshuang XU CAA 15:36.48
3 # 703 Carrie Dimoff Bowerman Tra 15:36.82
4 # 706 Erica Birk BYU 15:38.12
5 # 891 Cailie Logue Iowa State 15:40.33
6 # 1170 Sarah Feeny Utah 15:41.81
7 # 801 Makena Morley Colorado 15:43.37
8 # 946 Bethany Hasz Minnesota 15:45.72
9 # 851 Josette Norris Georgetown 15:46.75
10 # 878 Yuna Wada Impress Runn 15:47.04
11 # 820 Jessica Watychowi CSTC 15:47.51
12 # 668 Clare O'Brien Boise State 15:48.56
13 # 643 Carina Viljoen Arkansas 15:54.02
14 # 880 Katherine Receveu Indiana 15:54.78
15 # 704 Kaitlyn Peale Bowerman Tra 16:04.55
16 # 719 Courtney Wayment BYU 16:09.44
17 # 1047 Dana Klein San Francisc 16:21.16
18 # 1001 Aubrey Roberts Northwestern 16:36.36
-- # 1031 Maya Weigel PDC DNF

Women 5000 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 802 Tabor Scholl Colorado 16:14.84
2 # 940 Anna West Michigan 16:16.33
3 # 645 Brenda Kigen Auburn 16:19.12
4 # 923 Jessi Larson Michigan 16:23.75
5 # 817 Eve Glasergreen Cornell 16:25.36
6 # 636 Sydney Brown Arkansas 16:27.09
7 # 664 Jordan Jacob Boise State 16:28.35
8 # 882 Megan Schott Iowa 16:28.87
9 # 623 Mahala Norris Air Force 16:34.23
10 # 997 Pipi Eitel Northern Ari 16:34.25
11 # 1041 Emma Benner Purdue 16:34.78
12 # 918 Kathryn House Michigan 16:34.94
13 # 624 Rebecca Buteau Alabama 16:36.72
14 # 1137 Minttu Hukka Tennessee 16:37.36
15 # 906 Rachel Coleman Michigan 16:40.08
16 # 630 Cara Sherman Albany 16:40.19
17 # 795 Holly Bent Colorado 16:40.95
18 # 1169 Scarlet Dale Utah 16:43.33
19 # 1042 Jenna Halderman Purdue 16:44.29
20 # 881 Anna Hostetler Iowa 16:47.05
21 # 1207 Emma Jenkins Washington S 16:48.06
22 # 929 Jena Metwalli Michigan 16:48.82
23 # 686 Lauren White Boston Colle 16:50.83
24 # 814 Julia Sienski Columbia 16:55.05
25 # 684 Fian Sullivan Swe Boston Colle 16:58.31
26 # 935 Faith Reynolds Michigan 16:59.87
27 # 1135 Melissa Lodge Syracuse 17:28.13
28 # 1142 Abigail Smith Tennessee 17:34.67
29 # 933 Raquel Powers Michigan 17:40.13
-- # 1030 Maddy Berkson PDC DNF

Women 10000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 986 Emily Sisson New Balance- 30:49.57
2 # 1068 Molly Huddle Saucony 30:58.46
3 # 669 Allie Ostrander Boise State 32:06.71
4 # 1136 Paige Stoner Syracuse 32:07.36
5 # 625 Caroline Kurgat Alaska Ancho 32:08.09
6 # 1145 Ayumi Hagiwara Toyota Welln 32:09.87
7 # 989 Ednah Kurgat New Mexico 32:14.27
8 # 821 Mizuki Matsuda Daihatsu 32:15.47
9 # 1153 Kim Conley New Balance- 32:20.53
10 # 2505 Isobel Batt-Doyle Washington 32:20.84
11 # 979 Danielle Shanahan NAZ Elite 32:22.59
12 # 644 Taylor Werner Arkansas 32:26.38
13 # 978 Grayson Murphy NAZ Elite 32:28.09
14 # 1154 Hannah Everson Unattached 32:28.35
15 # 828 Militsa Mircheva Florida Stat 32:30.07
16 # 871 Kinsey Middleton Idaho Distan 32:30.82
17 # 896 Amanda Vestri Iowa State 32:39.93
18 # 1178 Caroline Alcorta Villanova 32:53.26
19 # 879 Margaret Allen Indiana 32:54.80
20 # 1017 Carmela Cardama B Oregon 32:55.50
21 # 888 Anne Frisbie Iowa State 32:58.64
22 # 1220 Alicia Monson Wisconsin 33:02.91
23 # 1146 Misaki Hayashida Toyota Welln 33:04.12
24 # 1033 Lauren LaRocco Portland 33:06.79
25 # 675 Emeline Delanis Boston Colle 33:07.85
26 # 947 Megan Hasz Minnesota 33:09.57
27 # 1219 Amy Davis Wisconsin 33:15.04
28 # 1116 Abbie McNulty Stanford 33:30.57
29 # 1016 Philippa Bowden Oregon 33:35.63
30 # 1134 Laura Dickinson Syracuse 33:37.37
31 # 1217 Winny Koskei Wichita Stat 33:50.68
-- # 705 Emily Pritt Bowerman Tra DNF

Women 10000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1087 Hannah Miller SMU 33:23.89
2 # 1039 Regan Rome Providence 33:26.39
3 # 1223 Shaelyn Sorensen Wisconsin 33:29.70
4 # 827 Elizabeth Funderb Florida Stat 33:31.05
5 # 1197 Kaitlyn Neal Washington 33:31.43
6 # 1062 Jennifer Sandoval San Jose St. 33:37.38
7 # 1013 Taylor Somers Oklahoma Sta 33:51.17
8 # 872 Jenica Dodge Idaho State 33:51.59
9 # 1149 Caitlin Klopfer Tulsa 33:51.85
10 # 1088 Svenja Ojstersek SMU 33:51.97
11 # 813 Abigail McLaughli Columbia 34:05.78
12 # 722 Anett Somogyi Cal Baptist 34:06.91
13 # 883 Andrea Shine Iowa 34:10.24
14 # 1211 Lexie Thompson Weber State 34:12.23
15 # 1035 Kaila Gibson Portland Sta 34:12.51
16 # 808 Bailey Ness Colorado St. 34:14.01
17 # 621 Teri Brady Air Force 34:16.60
18 # 959 Patty O'Brien Minnesota 34:24.40
19 # 774 Alexa Shindruk Central Wash 34:25.41
20 # 870 Andrea Condie Idaho 34:28.42
21 # 1212 Olivia Hill West Virgini 34:28.43
22 # 998 Miranda Myers Northern Ari 34:33.56
23 # 982 Morgin Coonfield Nevada 34:39.64
24 # 654 Eileen Stressling Azusa Pacifi 34:50.45
25 # 805 Darby Gilfillan Colorado St. 35:28.18
26 # 901 Julia Palin LSU 35:42.75
27 # 1138 Peighton Meske Tennessee 35:51.77
-- # 2502 Marissa Ferrante PDC DNF

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 886 Keira Christie-Ga Iowa State 13.49Q -0.9 2
2 # 868 Sasha Wallace hurdlemechanic 13.54Q 0.2 1
3 # 739 Sydney Mosley Cal St. Nort 13.57Q 2.2 3
4 # 865 Karelle Edwards hurdlemechanic 13.60Q -0.1 4
5 # 1204 Aaliyah Wilson Washington 14.07Q 0.1 5
6 # 890 Kaylyn Hall Iowa State 13.65q 2.2 3
7 # 771 Deshae Wise California 13.85q -0.1 4
8 # 1139 Kiara Rhodes Tennessee 13.99q -0.1 4
9 # 970 Rachel Schow Minnesota 14.04q -0.9 2
10 # 663 Dafni Georgiou Boise State 14.09 2.2 3
11 # 1200 Hannah Rusnak Washington 14.12 0.1 5
12 # 897 Katarina Vlahovic Iowa State 14.13 -0.1 4
13 # 852 Calli Ann Abbott Hawaii 14.20 0.2 1
14 # 856 Kristen LaCosse Hawaii 14.23 2.2 3
15 # 1076 Renick Meyer Seattle Paci 14.43 2.2 3
16 # 775 Mariyah Vongsaven Central Wash 14.46 0.1 5
17 # 740 Hope Sarti Cal St. Nort 14.48 0.2 1 14.477
18 # 1111 Allie Jones Stanford 14.48 -0.9 2 14.478
19 # 1112 Hannah Labrie-Smi Stanford 14.56 2.2 3
20 # 1191 Morganne Hill Washington 14.58 -0.9 2
21 # 691 Bridget Chiaraval Boston Unive 14.66 0.1 5
22 # 731 Nia Vance Cal Poly Pom 14.79 -0.9 2 14.781
23 # 733 Taranique Alexand Cal St. Nort 14.79 -0.1 4 14.782
24 # 925 Theresa Mayanja Michigan 14.79 -0.1 4 14.784
25 # 674 Jessica Creedon Boston Colle 14.91 2.2 3
26 # 764 Windy Margerum California 14.97 -0.1 4
27 # 700 Greer Liguori Boston Unive 15.10 -0.9 2
28 # 834 Gianna Dickson Fresno Pacif 15.11 -0.9 2
29 # 1102 Chenoa Sebastian St. John's 15.15 0.2 1
30 # 887 Emily Coghill Iowa State 15.24 0.1 5
31 # 926 Sydney McGinley Michigan 15.35 0.2 1
32 # 924 Tiana Luton Michigan 15.42 0.1 5
33 # 698 Kennedy Jones Boston Unive 15.68 0.2 1

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 886 Keira Christie-Ga Iowa State 13.28 1.4
2 # 868 Sasha Wallace hurdlemechanic 13.31 1.4
3 # 865 Karelle Edwards hurdlemechanic 13.53 1.4
4 # 771 Deshae Wise California 13.59 1.4
5 # 739 Sydney Mosley Cal St. Nort 13.60 1.4
6 # 890 Kaylyn Hall Iowa State 13.84 1.4
7 # 1139 Kiara Rhodes Tennessee 13.88 1.4
8 # 970 Rachel Schow Minnesota 13.97 1.4
9 # 1204 Aaliyah Wilson Washington 14.19 1.4

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 914 Chloe Foster Michigan 59.65 4
2 # 1192 Carly Lester Washington 59.77 3
3 # 1196 Darhian Mills Washington 60.14 4
4 # 856 Kristen LaCosse Hawaii 60.75 3
5 # 1191 Morganne Hill Washington 61.15 3
6 # 744 De'Andreah Young Cal St. Nort 61.55 4
7 # 1203 Karlee Stueckle Washington 61.68 4
8 # 970 Rachel Schow Minnesota 62.09 4
9 # 778 Sheena Blackwell Chico State 62.20 2 1:02.192
10 # 948 Erin Huls Minnesota 62.20 3 1:02.194
11 # 864 Melia Cox hurdlemechanic 62.57 4
12 # 674 Jessica Creedon Boston Colle 62.65 1
13 # 1053 Monisha Lewis SF St 62.73 2
14 # 1112 Hannah Labrie-Smi Stanford 63.14 2
15 # 700 Greer Liguori Boston Unive 63.27 1
16 # 1102 Chenoa Sebastian St. John's 63.47 2
17 # 934 Jenna Reid Michigan 63.99 3
18 # 685 Emma Taylor Boston Colle 64.33 1
19 # 678 Sarah Heckel Boston Colle 66.35 2
20 # 770 Schantell William California 66.78 3
21 # 1099 Torisha LaForce St. John's 67.70 2
22 # 1051 Kennedy Hardemion SF St 68.57 1
23 # 699 Casey Kelly Boston Unive 72.15 1

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Invite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1037 Brianna Ilarda Providence 9:50.42
2 # 1089 Rachel King South Dakota 9:54.44
3 # 1258 Courtney Barnes Unattached 10:02.20
4 # 1222 Alissa Niggemann Wisconsin 10:05.96
5 # 1177 Cierra Simmons Utah State 10:07.84
6 # 1218 Rebekah Topham Wichita Stat 10:09.94
7 # 1043 Alex Burkhart Roots Runnin 10:10.58
8 # 709 Maddie Cannon BYU 10:12.37
9 # 816 Briar Brumley Cornell 10:18.14
10 # 893 Kelly Naumann Iowa State 10:18.76
11 # 818 Gabrielle Orie Cornell 10:24.12
12 # 721 Emilie Renaud Cal Baptist 10:24.16
13 # 639 Rachel Nichwitz Arkansas 10:28.26

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1064 Jeanette Zambrano San Jose St. 10:10.28
2 # 713 Emma Gee BYU 10:11.04
3 # 983 Lindsey Sickler Nevada 10:13.85
4 # 806 Ali Kallner Colorado St. 10:14.13
5 # 753 Annie Boos California 10:14.83
6 # 1020 Amanda Gehrich Oregon 10:15.55
7 # 620 Lindsey Blanks Air Force 10:17.72
8 # 665 Kyra Lopez Boise State 10:21.03
9 # 874 Grace Beattie Illinois Sta 10:25.01
10 # 717 Sara Musselman BYU 10:25.73
11 # 804 Megan Wenham Colorado Min 10:29.23
12 # 1147 Mckenzie Melius Tulane 10:35.28
13 # 1148 Alyssa Bolliger Tulsa 10:38.78
14 # 1036 Sarah Medved Portland Sta 10:42.03
15 # 633 Courtney Lewis Arizona Stat 10:43.28

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1081 Julia Howley Simon Fraser 10:03.19
2 # 885 Abby Caldwell Iowa State 10:30.70
3 # 1206 Zorana Grujic Washington S 10:31.62
4 # 981 Judi Jones Nebraska 10:33.41
5 # 952 Abby Kohut-Jackso Minnesota 10:37.97
6 # 945 Lindsey Greenlund Minnesota 10:46.04
7 # 1224 Rachel Werking Wisconsin 10:46.49
8 # 627 Kelly Iocca Albany 10:46.69
9 # 971 Tate Sweeney Minnesota 10:48.64
10 # 943 Carissa Dock Minnesota 10:51.96
11 # 964 Elyse Prescott Minnesota 10:54.24
12 # 980 Elsa Forsberg Nebraska 10:56.06
13 # 628 Colleen Maloney Albany 11:15.74

Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 California 'A' 45.45 3
2 Minnesota 'A' 46.58 3
3 St. John's 'A' 46.69 2
4 Fresno Pacific 'A' 46.73 2
5 Cal Poly Pomona 'A' 46.75 1
6 Hawaii 'A' 46.79 1
7 Iowa State 'A' 46.84 3
8 Seattle Pacific 'A' 47.03 2
9 Chico State 'A' 47.65 1
10 Simon Fraser 'A' 48.01 1
11 Cal St. San Marcos 'A' 48.08 1
12 Monterey 'A' 49.58 1
-- Stanford 'A' DNF 2
-- Boston College 'A' DQ 1 Zone 2
-- Boston University 'A' DQ 2 Zone 3

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 hurdlemechanic 'A' 3:36.48 3
2 Stanford 'A' 3:38.63 3
3 Michigan 'A' 3:40.31 3
4 Fresno Pacific 'A' 3:41.95 2
5 Cal St. Northridge 'A' 3:43.16 1
6 Washington 'A' 3:43.30 3
7 St. John's 'A' 3:43.61 2
8 Minnesota 'A' 3:44.23 3
9 Boston University 'A' 3:46.31 3
10 Iowa State 'A' 3:47.54 2
11 Cal Poly Pomona 'A' 3:49.34 1
12 Hawaii 'A' 3:49.38 1
13 Washington 'B' 3:49.92 2
14 Chico State 'A' 3:51.97 1
15 Stanford 'B' 3:52.39 2
16 Boston College 'A' 3:56.14 2

Women High Jump Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 863 Brailee VandenBoo Humboldt Sta 1.66m 5-05.25
1.51 1.61 1.66 1.71
O O O XXX
2 # 674 Jessica Creedon Boston Colle 1.61m 5-03.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
P O O XXX
2 # 793 Nadia Torkman Chico State 1.61m 5-03.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
P O O XXX
4 # 1028 Emma Nelson Oregon State J1.61m 5-03.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
P XXO O XXX
5 # 723 Charisma Byrd Cal Poly Pom J1.61m 5-03.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
P O XO XXX
6 # 1225 Hanah Smrt Yuba J1.61m 5-03.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
O O XXO XXX
6 # 1073 Geneva Lehnert Seattle Paci J1.61m 5-03.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
O O XXO XXX
8 # 1071 Scout Cai Seattle Paci J1.61m 5-03.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
P XXO XXO XXX
9 # 1108 Giana Gayles Stanford 1.51m 4-11.50
1.51 1.56
O XXX
10 # 861 Caroline Ristucci Humboldt Sta J1.51m 4-11.50
1.51 1.56
XXO XXX
-- # 677 Abigail Gothers Boston Colle NH
1.51 1.56
P XXX

Women High Jump Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 992 Vashti Cunningham Nike 1.94m 6-04.25
1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.80 1.84 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97
P P P P P O O P O XXX
2 # 984 Jelena Rowe Nevada Gazel 1.84m 6-00.50
1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.80 1.84 1.88
P P O XXO O XO XXX
3 # 57 Elizabeth Patters Unattached 1.80m 5-10.75
1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.80 1.84
P P P O XO XXX
4 # 1162 Amber Melville Unattached 1.76m 5-09.25
1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.80
P P O O XXX
5 # 921 Claire Kieffer-Wr Michigan J1.76m 5-09.25
1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.80
O XXO XO O XXX
6 # 843 Varvara Klyuchnik Fresno State 1.71m 5-07.25
1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76
O O O XXX
6 # 1123 Rachel Reichenbac Stanford 1.71m 5-07.25
1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76
P O O XXX
8 # 647 Chinenye Agina Azusa Pacifi 1.66m 5-05.25
1.61 1.66 1.71
O XO XXX
8 # 930 Katt Miner Michigan 1.66m 5-05.25
1.61 1.66 1.71
O XO XXX
10 # 1161 Marissa McCay Unattached 1.61m 5-03.25
1.61 1.66
XO XXX

Women Pole Vault Jump Off Event 96
==========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 650 Abigail Gray Azusa Pacifi 3.68mq 12-00.75
3.78 3.73
X X
-- # 729 Hannah Stueve Cal Poly Pom NH
3.78 3.73 3.68
X X X
-- # 1071 Scout Cai Seattle Paci NH
3.78 3.73 3.68
X X X

Women Pole Vault Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 # 1188 Olivia Gruver Washington 4.73m 15-06.25
3.63 3.78 3.93 4.03 4.13 4.23 4.38 4.45 4.61 4.73 4.80
P P P P P XO XO O XO XO XXX
2 # 1115 Erika Malaspina Stanford 4.03m 13-02.50
3.63 3.78 3.93 4.03 4.13
P XXO O O XXX
3 # 1118 Kaitlyn Merritt Stanford J4.03m 13-02.50
3.63 3.78 3.93 4.03 4.13
P P XO XXO XXX
4 # 1032 Alyana Nicolas PHI 3.93m 12-10.75
3.63 3.78 3.93 4.03
O XO O XXX
5 # 951 Lexi Kiefer Minnesota J3.93m 12-10.75
3.63 3.78 3.93 4.03
XO XXO XO XXX
6 # 1184 Annika Dayton Washington J3.93m 12-10.75
3.63 3.78 3.93 4.03
P O XXO XXX
7 # 928 Jessica Mercier Michigan 3.78m 12-04.75
3.63 3.78 3.93
XO O XXX
8 # 1128 Nicole Summersett Stanford 3.63m 11-10.75
3.63 3.78
O XXX
9 # 1117 Jackie McNulty Stanford J3.63m 11-10.75
3.63 3.78
XO XXX
-- # 1181 Makenna Barton Washington NH
3.63 3.78
P XXX
-- # 962 Karlie Place Minnesota NH
3.63
XXX

Women Pole Vault Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 650 Abigail Gray Azusa Pacifi 3.63m 11-10.75
3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78
P O O XXX
1 # 729 Hannah Stueve Cal Poly Pom 3.63m 11-10.75
3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78
P O O XXX
1 # 1071 Scout Cai Seattle Paci 3.63m 11-10.75
3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78
P O O XXX
4 # 656 Sara Wagenveld Azusa Pacifi J3.63m 11-10.75
3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78
P O XO XXX
4 # 1058 Eseta Finau San Jose St. J3.63m 11-10.75
3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78
O O XO XXX
6 # 782 Megan Farrell Chico State 3.48m 11-05.00
3.33 3.48 3.63
O O XXX
7 # 649 Amanda Fassold Azusa Pacifi J3.48m 11-05.00
3.33 3.48 3.63
P XO XXX
8 # 1157 Joanna Galli Unattached J3.48m 11-05.00
3.33 3.48 3.63
O XXO XXX
9 # 1074 Madison Licari Seattle Paci 3.33m 10-11.00
3.33 3.48
O XXX
9 # 780 Lara Condosta Chico State 3.33m 10-11.00
3.33 3.48
O XXX
11 # 666 Amber Mallet Boise State J3.33m 10-11.00
3.33 3.48
XXO XXX
-- # 789 Jade Permenter-Ba Chico State NH
3.33
XXX
-- Emma Lambert Seattle Paci NH
3.33
XXX
-- # 754 Tess Callen California NH
3.33
XXX
-- # 1253 Mckenzie Sheperd Fresno NH
3.33
XXX

Women Long Jump Invite
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 1005 Malaina Payton Oiselle 6.28m 1.8 20-07.25
6.26m(1.6) 6.22m(1.8) 6.28m(1.8) 6.11m(0.7) 6.16m(1.1) FOUL(2.3)
2 # 1143 Alonie Sutton Tennessee 5.92m 0.3 19-05.25
5.84m(0.6) 5.92m(0.3) 5.90m(2.0) FOUL(-1.3) 5.90m(0.9) 5.81m(2.0)
3 # 733 Taranique Alexand Cal St. Nort 5.85m 0.3 19-02.50
5.85m(0.3) 5.70m(1.6) 5.74m(1.4) 5.67m(-1.1) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-1.1)
4 # 956 Hannah Morris Minnesota J5.85m 0.1 19-02.50
FOUL(1.0) 5.67m(2.3) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.4) 5.85m(0.1) FOUL(-2.9)
5 # 1139 Kiara Rhodes Tennessee 5.84m -0.2 19-02.00
5.70m(2.0) FOUL(0.9) 5.35m(1.8) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(-1.6) 5.84m(-0.2)
6 # 1190 Jelani Heath Washington 5.83m 4.2 19-01.50
FOUL(2.3) 5.47m(-2.7) 5.73m(-0.1) 5.83m(4.2) 5.61m(1.1) 5.80m(2.1)
7 # 682 Julia Lyons Boston Colle 5.81m 0.4 19-00.75
5.81m(0.4) FOUL(2.5) 5.75m(1.9) FOUL(-0.2) 5.61m(0.3) 4.19m(0.7)
8 # 1072 Peace Igbonagwam Seattle Paci 5.71m 1.3 18-09.00
5.45m(1.0) 5.71m(1.3) 5.55m(+0.0) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(-0.2) 5.33m(0.9)
9 # 690 Lovie Burleson Boston Unive 5.64m -0.5 18-06.00
FOUL(-0.3) 5.60m(2.2) 5.64m(-0.5) 5.43m(0.4) FOUL(1.7) 5.45m(-1.2)
10 # 1076 Renick Meyer Seattle Paci 5.63m -1.2 18-05.75
5.52m(2.1) 5.63m(-1.2) 5.62m(1.0)
11 # 1140 LaChyna Roe Tennessee J5.63m 0.1 18-05.75
5.62m(3.0) 5.63m(0.1) 5.44m(-1.8)
12 # 732 Imani Williams Cal Poly Pom 5.37m 0.5 17-07.50
FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.1) 5.37m(0.5)

Women Long Jump Collegiate
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 1200 Hannah Rusnak Washington 5.99m 2.9 19-08.00
FOUL(1.4) 5.98m(2.6) PASS FOUL(1.4) 5.99m(2.9) 5.76m(0.2)
2 # 764 Windy Margerum California 5.73m 1.6 18-09.75
5.52m(1.1) 5.73m(1.6) FOUL(2.4) 5.72m(2.0) 5.48m(0.1) FOUL(0.4)
3 # 1098 Ja'Tae Joyner St. John's 5.64m 1.5 18-06.00
5.64m(1.5) 5.25m(0.6) 5.38m(+0.0) 5.20m(3.4) 5.48m(1.1) 5.59m(0.9)
4 # 913 Jeryne Fish Michigan 5.63m 1.2 18-05.75
5.56m(2.2) 5.47m(1.8) 5.37m(0.5) 5.63m(1.2) 5.47m(1.3) 5.46m(0.9)
5 # 767 Sydney Reid California 5.60m 2.0 18-04.50
5.52m(1.3) 5.60m(2.0) 4.15m(1.8) 5.41m(0.3) FOUL(1.2) PASS
6 # 1104 Yinka Braimah Stanford 5.58m 0.2 18-03.75
FOUL(0.7) 5.58m(0.2) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.0) 5.54m(4.6) FOUL(1.0)
7 # 1111 Allie Jones Stanford 5.45m 2.6 17-10.75
5.13m(2.0) 5.45m(2.6) 5.33m(0.7) 5.30m(0.2) 5.08m(2.4) 5.35m(1.7)
8 # 924 Tiana Luton Michigan 5.43m 0.6 17-09.75
FOUL(0.2) 5.43m(0.6) PASS FOUL(1.1) 5.06m(+0.0) 5.31m(3.5)
9 # 1225 Hanah Smrt Yuba 5.40m 2.3 17-08.75
5.21m(3.3) 5.35m(2.4) 5.38m(1.4) FOUL(-0.4) 5.39m(NWI) 5.40m(2.3)
10 # 731 Nia Vance Cal Poly Pom 5.38m 0.1 17-08.00
5.22m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 5.38m(0.1)
11 # 658 Abigail Dargan Boise State 5.28m 0.7 17-04.00
5.25m(-0.2) 3.91m(0.9) 5.28m(0.7)
12 # 838 Haley Romero Fresno Pacif 5.20m 0.1 17-00.75
5.20m(0.1) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.0)
-- # 660 Taj Dorsett Boise State FOUL
FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.0)

Women Triple Jump Invite
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 1126 Aria Small Stanford 13.24m 0.6 43-05.25
12.25m(0.3) 12.90m(0.2) FOUL(0.5) 12.51m(0.8) 13.24m(0.6) 13.08m(0.6)
2 # 1140 LaChyna Roe Tennessee 13.22m +0.0 43-04.50
FOUL(+0.0) 12.90m(-1.0) FOUL(1.2) 13.20m(2.3) 13.22m(+0.0) 13.03m(1.0)
3 # 1143 Alonie Sutton Tennessee 13.17m +0.0 43-02.50
FOUL(0.7) 13.17m(+0.0) 12.53m(1.0) FOUL(0.7) 12.54m(2.0) FOUL(3.3)
4 # 698 Kennedy Jones Boston Unive 12.33m 1.3 40-05.50
12.33m(1.3) FOUL(1.2) 11.58m(-1.2) 11.63m(2.1) FOUL(1.1) 11.79m(-1.2)
5 # 741 Ty Wallace Cal St. Nort 12.23m -0.1 40-01.50
FOUL(1.9) 12.05m(1.2) FOUL(2.4) 11.55m(-1.4) 12.23m(-0.1) 12.21m(-3.3)
6 # 957 Lorean Murray Minnesota 12.21m 1.4 40-00.75
11.94m(0.8) 11.69m(0.3) 12.17m(-0.1) 12.13m(-0.9) 12.21m(1.4) FOUL(2.0)
7 # 690 Lovie Burleson Boston Unive 12.04m 0.2 39-06.00
12.04m(0.2) 11.84m(1.4) 11.72m(1.0) 11.59m(0.4) 11.60m(1.0) 11.36m(2.2)
8 # 660 Taj Dorsett Boise State 11.95m 1.5 39-02.50
FOUL(0.7) 11.95m(1.5) FOUL(-0.1) 11.78m(-0.7) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(-1.2)
8 # 1098 Ja'Tae Joyner St. John's 11.95m 0.6 39-02.50
11.80m(1.4) 11.95m(0.6) 11.48m(-0.1) 11.39m(-0.9) 11.20m(0.6) 11.51m(-1.1)
10 # 652 Olivia Nash Azusa Pacifi 11.76m 1.0 38-07.00
FOUL(-2.0) 11.71m(-0.3) 11.76m(1.0)
11 # 731 Nia Vance Cal Poly Pom 11.75m -0.4 38-06.75
FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.8) 11.75m(-0.4)
12 # 658 Abigail Dargan Boise State 11.25m 1.3 36-11.00
11.25m(1.3) FOUL(1.2) 11.22m(0.5)

Women Triple Jump Collegiate
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 733 Taranique Alexand Cal St. Nort 12.25m 0.9 40-02.25
FOUL(2.4) 11.47m(-0.7) 11.59m(0.1) 11.97m(0.1) FOUL(2.2) 12.25m(0.9)
2 # 1049 Devanique Brown SF St 12.03m 2.6 39-05.75
FOUL(-0.7) 11.04m(-0.4) 11.55m(0.2) 11.72m(0.8) 12.03m(2.6) 11.69m(1.2)
3 # 737 Taren Hayward Cal St. Nort 11.14m 0.5 36-06.75
FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(0.1) 11.14m(0.5) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)
4 # 1072 Peace Igbonagwam Seattle Paci 10.99m 0.5 36-00.75
10.72m(0.8) 10.74m(1.3) 10.75m(0.1) 10.99m(0.5) PASS PASS
5 # 776 Olivia Abbott Chico State 10.97m 0.9 36-00.00
FOUL(0.2) 10.97m(0.9) 10.74m(-2.3) FOUL(1.0) 10.64m(0.3) FOUL(-0.3)
6 # 785 Jessica Lee Chico State 10.95m 0.6 35-11.25
FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(0.2) 10.86m(0.3) 10.90m(+0.0) 10.95m(0.6) 10.95m(0.4)
7 # 977 Tyshaliq McTavish Monterey 10.92m 0.4 35-10.00
10.92m(0.4) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(0.2) PASS PASS FOUL(-0.3)
-- # 790 Brooklynn Pitz Chico State FOUL
FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(-1.8)
-- # 784 Eva King Chico State FOUL
FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-1.0)
-- # 773 HarLee Ortega Central Wash FOUL
FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(2.7)

Women Shot Put Collegiate
=============================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 1027 Jessica Molina Oregon State 15.04m 49-04.25 1
13.72m 14.26m FOUL 14.34m 14.30m 15.04m
2 # 907 Erin Connor Michigan 14.50m 47-07.00 1
14.19m 14.33m 14.50m FOUL FOUL 14.19m
3 # 1198 Angel Nkwonta Washington 14.43m 47-04.25 1
14.30m FOUL FOUL 14.43m FOUL FOUL
4 # 1024 Sydney Guthrie-Ba Oregon State 14.35m 47-01.00 1
13.39m 13.65m 13.52m FOUL 13.23m 14.35m
5 # 1055 Courtney Massenga SF St 14.31m 46-11.50 1
14.04m 13.66m 13.77m 14.31m 13.63m 13.63m
6 # 1210 Losa Latu Weber State 13.70m 44-11.50 1
FOUL 12.93m 13.20m 12.50m 13.70m FOUL
7 # 688 Bridget Bishop Boston Unive 13.34m 43-09.25 1
13.09m 13.34m 12.82m FOUL 13.23m 13.13m
8 # 692 Sarah Cicchetti Boston Unive 13.31m 43-08.00 2
12.40m 12.83m 13.28m FOUL 13.31m 12.86m
9 # 1195 Virginia Mehl Washington 13.00m 42-08.00 2
12.57m 12.98m 12.20m 12.17m 12.87m 13.00m
10 # 1125 Jaimi Salone Stanford 12.87m 42-02.75 1
FOUL 12.87m FOUL
11 # 860 Lily Bankas Humboldt Sta 12.57m 41-03.00 1
12.22m 12.51m 12.57m
12 # 824 Demisha Price Diablo Valle 12.22m 40-01.25 2
12.22m 12.13m 12.22m
13 # 659 Baylee Dodd Boise State 12.20m 40-00.50 2
11.96m 12.20m 11.54m
14 # 1108 Giana Gayles Stanford J12.20m 40-00.50 2
12.20m FOUL 11.77m
15 # 727 Anela Miki-Han Cal Poly Pom 11.92m 39-01.25 2
11.79m 11.92m FOUL
-- # 823 Zakayya Nichols Diablo Valle FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 730 Ana Tovi Cal Poly Pom FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Shot Put Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 950 Tess Keyzers Minnesota 16.52m 54-02.50
16.52m 16.00m FOUL 15.73m FOUL FOUL
2 # 967 Kiley Sabin Minnesota 16.41m 53-10.25
15.95m 16.41m 15.64m FOUL 15.76m FOUL
3 # 743 Brandy Williams Cal St. Nort 15.41m 50-06.75
FOUL 15.24m 15.41m 15.32m FOUL FOUL
4 # 932 Briana Nelson Michigan 14.85m 48-08.75
14.07m 14.62m 14.85m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 # 1023 Taylor Crockem Oregon State 14.11m 46-03.50
12.78m 13.91m 14.04m 13.68m 14.11m 13.84m
6 # 1054 Destiny Mack-Tala SF St 14.03m 46-00.50
FOUL FOUL 12.86m FOUL FOUL 14.03m
7 # 1095 Amarys Berry St. John's 13.95m 45-09.25
13.24m 13.95m 13.16m FOUL
8 # 1025 Keely McLaughlin Oregon State 13.81m 45-03.75
13.81m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 13.72m
9 # 958 Shay Nielsen Minnesota 13.52m 44-04.25
13.52m 13.27m FOUL 13.35m FOUL FOUL

Women Discus Throw Collegiate
=============================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 1183 Onyie Chibuogwu Washington 49.58m 162-08 2
45.44m 49.58m 47.24m 47.51m 49.07m FOUL
2 # 822 Emily March Diablo Valle 48.97m 160-08 2
48.78m 44.22m FOUL 48.97m 45.47m 45.86m
3 # 847 Ronja Sowalder Fresno State 48.21m 158-02 2
44.81m 48.21m 44.62m 45.45m 46.42m 47.13m
4 # 1195 Virginia Mehl Washington 48.00m 157-06 2
48.00m 47.49m 46.13m 45.75m 45.65m 46.96m
5 # 1026 Lindsay McShane Oregon State 47.66m 156-04 2
47.66m 43.16m 45.92m 45.85m 46.25m 47.26m
6 # 903 Bailey Baker Michigan 47.25m 155-00 2
FOUL 45.89m 47.08m 44.57m FOUL 47.25m
7 # 944 Erin Dunning Minnesota 46.43m 152-04 2
44.18m 44.22m 46.43m 45.67m 46.15m 44.94m
8 # 730 Ana Tovi Cal Poly Pom 46.01m 150-11 1
FOUL FOUL 46.01m 41.38m 43.94m 36.51m
9 # 1025 Keely McLaughlin Oregon State 45.61m 149-08 2
43.55m FOUL 43.64m 45.61m 43.23m 38.84m
10 # 860 Lily Bankas Humboldt Sta 42.90m 140-09 1
41.87m 42.90m 39.63m
11 # 848 Tahjnee Thurston Fresno State 40.48m 132-10 2
40.48m FOUL FOUL
12 # 1100 Jennifer Odoemene St. John's 40.31m 132-03 1
FOUL 12.27m 40.31m
13 # 788 Alana Ochoa Chico State 38.92m 127-08 1
38.92m FOUL 34.03m
14 # 845 Briara Robles Fresno State 38.73m 127-01 1
FOUL 38.73m 35.46m
15 # 787 Taylor Nevitt Chico State 38.70m 127-00 1
34.46m 36.15m 38.70m
16 # 1065 Teme Fanguna San Mateo 38.12m 125-01 1
FOUL 38.12m 37.33m
17 # 1029 Jordynn Slater Oregon State 37.20m 122-00 1
37.13m 37.20m FOUL
18 # 726 Miracle Maseuli Cal Poly Pom 32.46m 106-06 1
32.46m FOUL FOUL

Women Discus Throw Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1141 Stamatia Scarveli Tennessee 54.74m 179-07
54.74m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 # 967 Kiley Sabin Minnesota 54.23m 177-11
48.59m 54.23m 47.36m FOUL 49.59m 52.08m
3 # 763 Kendall Mader California 50.97m 167-03
50.97m FOUL 50.96m 50.76m 50.10m 48.43m
4 # 1125 Jaimi Salone Stanford 50.42m 165-05
50.42m FOUL 50.18m FOUL 49.14m 50.42m
5 # 1166 Michelle Wallerst Unattached 49.96m 163-11
42.11m 46.20m 48.43m 49.96m 46.79m 47.52m
6 # 648 Elle Alexander Azusa Pacifi 49.10m 161-01
49.00m 47.61m 47.49m 46.13m 49.10m 48.78m
7 # 759 Emma Desilva California 47.70m 156-06
47.70m FOUL 45.86m 46.68m 47.33m 47.25m
8 # 1055 Courtney Massenga SF St 47.66m 156-04
FOUL FOUL FOUL 45.85m 47.66m 41.53m
9 # 1054 Destiny Mack-Tala SF St 44.75m 146-10
44.40m FOUL 44.75m 44.03m FOUL 41.46m

Women Hammer Throw Collegiate
=============================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 1026 Lindsay McShane Oregon State 59.49m 195-02 2
59.49m 55.86m 56.52m FOUL FOUL 56.77m
2 # 950 Tess Keyzers Minnesota 57.20m 187-08 2
55.42m 55.34m 56.43m 53.31m 53.40m 57.20m
3 # 910 Kayla Deering Michigan 56.25m 184-06 2
54.56m 55.54m 54.39m FOUL 54.48m 56.25m
4 # 1025 Keely McLaughlin Oregon State 53.29m 174-10 2
53.29m 51.93m 53.25m 52.42m 52.44m FOUL
5 # 932 Briana Nelson Michigan 50.92m 167-01 1
48.61m 44.94m 50.17m 49.96m 49.81m 50.92m
6 # 1027 Jessica Molina Oregon State 50.00m 164-00 2
5.00m 48.80m 49.59m FOUL 49.16m 50.00m
7 # 1198 Angel Nkwonta Washington 49.49m 162-04 2
49.49m FOUL FOUL 46.87m FOUL 45.59m
8 # 1024 Sydney Guthrie-Ba Oregon State 48.28m 158-05 2
43.58m 48.06m 46.60m 45.60m 48.28m 47.89m
9 # 1059 Silvia Gutierrez San Jose St. 47.85m 157-00 2
FOUL FOUL 47.09m 47.80m 47.85m 45.93m
10 # 841 Hannah Chappell Fresno State 47.00m 154-02 1
42.82m FOUL 47.00m
11 # 648 Elle Alexander Azusa Pacifi 46.50m 152-07 2
46.50m FOUL 45.89m
12 # 631 Erika Nordman American Riv 45.82m 150-04 1
FOUL FOUL 45.82m
13 # 862 Brianna Simon Humboldt Sta 44.93m 147-05 1
44.08m 43.18m 44.93m
14 # 692 Sarah Cicchetti Boston Unive 44.40m 145-08 1
FOUL 44.40m FOUL
15 # 840 Jayme Budwig Fresno State 44.06m 144-07 1
44.06m FOUL FOUL
16 # 787 Taylor Nevitt Chico State 43.69m 143-04 1
43.60m 42.60m 43.69m
17 # 688 Bridget Bishop Boston Unive 43.58m 143-00 1
39.49m 42.61m 43.58m
18 # 845 Briara Robles Fresno State 37.19m 122-00 1
37.19m 33.73m FOUL
-- # 1029 Jordynn Slater Oregon State FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 1100 Jennifer Odoemene St. John's FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 848 Tahjnee Thurston Fresno State FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 944 Erin Dunning Minnesota FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Hammer Throw Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1141 Stamatia Scarveli Tennessee 67.21m 220-06
63.57m 64.02m 67.21m 65.48m FOUL 63.61m
2 # 768 Camryn Rogers California 65.88m 216-02
FOUL 65.00m 65.88m 65.44m 65.33m 64.96m
3 # 960 Temi Ogunrinde Minnesota 63.10m 207-00
FOUL 63.10m 62.62m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 # 1183 Onyie Chibuogwu Washington 58.81m 192-11
FOUL 55.93m FOUL 57.83m 58.81m FOUL
5 # 903 Bailey Baker Michigan 56.99m 187-00
55.62m 56.71m 56.99m 54.86m 55.58m 56.52m
6 # 667 Kendra Noneman Boise State 56.91m 186-08
FOUL 54.18m 55.84m FOUL 56.64m 56.91m
7 # 1107 Jordan Fong Stanford 55.43m 181-10
55.43m 50.42m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 # 955 Kaitlyn Long Minnesota 52.34m 171-09
52.34m 52.21m 52.04m 51.69m FOUL FOUL
9 # 1054 Destiny Mack-Tala SF St 51.80m 169-11
49.09m 48.97m FOUL FOUL 47.98m 51.80m

Women Javelin Throw Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1114 Mackenzie Little Stanford 58.55m 192-01
57.09m 58.55m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
2 # 1109 Jenna Gray Stanford 56.09m 184-00
56.09m 46.07m 47.94m 46.49m 48.28m PASS
3 # 742 Stella Weinberg Cal St. Nort 54.46m 178-08
52.28m 54.13m 54.46m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 # 761 Christine Glasman California 48.36m 158-08
42.69m FOUL 48.19m 46.34m 45.22m 48.36m
5 # 1119 Virginia Miller Stanford 46.61m 152-11
46.61m 44.50m 42.68m 45.28m 44.81m PASS
6 # 942 Ryan Crotty Minnesota 46.20m 151-07
FOUL 43.86m 38.89m 46.20m 40.85m 44.20m
7 # 1216 Darian Wilson Western Oregon 45.88m 150-06
41.03m 45.88m 44.79m 13.23m 45.12m 40.98m
8 # 1029 Jordynn Slater Oregon State 44.52m 146-01
44.52m 44.05m 41.92m 44.12m 43.99m FOUL
9 # 1209 Whitney Fowers Weber State 43.43m 142-06
40.74m 41.21m 43.43m 40.00m 40.08m 42.55m

Women Javelin Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 854 Alexis Brenzil Hawaii 47.39m 155-06
47.39m 44.86m 43.78m 45.09m FOUL 46.63m
2 # 735 Maelle Douville Cal St. Nort 45.05m 147-10
FOUL FOUL 41.78m 41.44m 40.10m 45.05m
3 # 1186 Emmanuella Engle Washington 44.22m 145-01
42.57m 44.22m 43.52m 39.49m 42.61m 40.43m
4 # 1055 Courtney Massenga SF St 41.92m 137-06
41.34m 39.98m 41.92m PASS PASS PASS
5 # 1195 Virginia Mehl Washington 41.23m 135-03
41.23m 40.44m 38.50m 40.55m 39.54m 41.14m
6 # 963 Haley Poole Minnesota 40.24m 132-00
38.21m 38.13m 38.35m 39.52m 39.85m 40.24m
7 # 1071 Scout Cai Seattle Paci 38.79m 127-03
30.57m 33.26m 38.79m 35.27m 31.10m 33.52m
8 # 846 Latia Saunders Fresno State 38.69m 126-11
34.26m 32.08m 38.69m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 # 683 Amanda Sinkewicz Boston Colle 38.46m 126-02
37.40m 34.65m 38.46m 38.06m 37.68m 38.35m
10 # 748 Olivia Krog Cal St. San 35.50m 116-06
35.50m 34.89m 35.07m
11 # 662 Liz Gaffney Boise State 35.22m 115-07
35.22m FOUL FOUL
12 # 762 Francesca Macias California 34.16m 112-01
32.94m 34.16m 32.79m
13 # 924 Tiana Luton Michigan 32.15m 105-06
32.15m 30.16m FOUL
14 # 1067 Taina Livai San Mateo 30.76m 100-11
28.34m 30.76m 28.14m
15 # 1139 Kiara Rhodes Tennessee 24.27m 79-07
24.15m 21.37m 24.27m
16 # 925 Theresa Mayanja Michigan 23.20m 76-01
23.20m 21.39m 21.99m

Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1938 Zachary Larrier Monterey Tra 10.69q 2.1 1
2 # 1677 Alonzo Floriolli John F. Kenn 10.75q -0.3 3
3 # 1529 Armauni Archie El Cerrito 10.88q -0.3 3
4 # 1515 Ryan Mulholland Del Oro 10.90q 2.1 2
5 # 2305 Joseph Fontes St Marys HS 10.95q 2.1 2
6 # 1595 Tristan Lee Granite Bay 10.96q 2.1 1
7 # 2327 Kamau Carlisle TKA 11.03q 2.1 2
8 # 2289 Ryan Searl St Helena 11.05q 2.1 2
9 # 1575 Mekel Ealy Freedom 11.06q 2.1 1
10 # 1735 Weston Fairey Los Altos 11.14 2.1 2
11 # 2022 Michael Moore Pitman 11.15 2.1 1
12 # 1960 Austin Kresley Northgate 11.16 -0.3 3
13 # 1346 Croix Stewart American Can 11.19 -0.3 3
14 # 2222 Dillon Juniel Sheldon (CA) 11.21 2.1 1 11.203
15 # 1797 Severin Ramirez Maria Carril 11.21 -0.3 3 11.204
16 # 2093 John Kroeger River Valley 11.22 -0.3 3
17 # 1485 Nicholas Ong Convent and 11.23 -0.3 3
18 # 1317 Mister Davis Alhambra 11.28 2.1 2
19 # 2232 Justin Williams Sheldon (CA) 11.29 2.1 1 11.284
20 # 1368 Dominic Haggerty Archbishop M 11.29 2.1 2 11.288
21 # 1746 McKinley Polen Los Altos 11.30 -0.3 3
22 # 1349 Dejuan Butler Antioch 11.38 2.1 2
23 # 1687 Kyle Matthews Kennedy (Sac 11.39 2.1 1
24 # 1879 Zion Mayo Miramonte 11.47 2.1 2
25 # 2103 Jaylen Ward Rosemont 30.85 2.1 1

Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 1677 Alonzo Floriolli John F. Kenn 10.72 0.2
2 # 1938 Zachary Larrier Monterey Tra 10.78 0.2
3 # 1529 Armauni Archie El Cerrito 10.87 0.2
4 # 1515 Ryan Mulholland Del Oro 10.94 0.2
5 # 2327 Kamau Carlisle TKA 10.95 0.2
6 # 2305 Joseph Fontes St Marys HS 11.11 0.2 11.101
6 # 2289 Ryan Searl St Helena 11.11 0.2 11.101
8 # 1595 Tristan Lee Granite Bay 11.16 0.2
9 # 1575 Mekel Ealy Freedom 11.25 0.2

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1938 Zachary Larrier Monterey Tra 48.34 1
2 # 1942 Camden Wheeler Monterey Tra 49.20 1
3 # 1769 Joey Monti Los Gatos 49.51 2
4 # 1465 Justin Lowe Clayton Vall 49.53 1
5 # 1553 Tomas Kersulis Foothill (Pl 49.54 1
6 # 1525 Brian Matthews El Capitan 49.67 2
7 # 2206 Omodiaogbe Oboh Santa Teresa 49.75 1
8 # 1797 Severin Ramirez Maria Carril 49.93 1
9 # 2488 Jevon Jackson Yuba City 50.05 2
10 # 1801 Tyler Van Arden Maria Carril 50.31 1
11 # 2063 Andrew Jackson Pleasant Gro 50.38 2
12 # 1401 Harry Overstreet Berkeley 50.45 2
13 # 1632 Isaac Sharp Hilmar 50.56 1
14 # 2247 Dalton Tarter Sonora 50.66 2
15 # 2002 Ryan Echeverria Palos Verdes 50.80 3
16 # 1534 Frazier White El Cerrito 51.08 2
17 # 2231 Shuntaay Van Dyke Sheldon (CA) 51.50 2
18 # 2126 Robert Mendoza San Benito ( 51.67 3
19 # 1432 Justin Patterson Cardinal New 51.78 3
20 # 2409 Kyle Ureta Vista Del La 52.42 3
21 # 2029 Quincey Williams Pitman 52.88 3
22 # 1682 Andre Davis Kennedy (Sac 53.54 2

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1667 Chase Gordon Jesuit 1:53.25 1
2 # 1376 Nixon McKenzie Armijo 1:54.33 1
3 # 2273 Euan Cairns St Francis ( 1:54.59 1
4 # 2378 Quinton Alexander Vanden 1:54.65 1
5 # 2253 Kai Dettman South Pasade 1:54.98 1
6 # 1961 William Sornberge Northgate 1:55.67 1
7 # 2063 Andrew Jackson Pleasant Gro 1:56.00 2
8 # 2277 Mason Elefant St Francis ( 1:56.06 2
9 # 2355 Kellen Steplight Vacaville 1:56.13 1
10 # 2238 Nicco Pompili Sir Francis 1:56.53 1
11 # 2092 Jack Pallesen Rio American 1:56.72 2
12 # 1262 Gabriel Preciado Heritage (Br 1:56.82 2
13 # 1610 Dante Godinez Healdsburg 1:57.11 2
14 # 1367 Dion Dupree Archbishop M 1:57.25 1
15 # 2136 Charlie Kennedy SF Univ HS 1:57.47 1
16 # 1757 Luca Bommarito Los Gatos 1:57.76 2
17 # 1991 Will Stefanou Pacific Grov 1:58.43 2
18 # 2217 Ryan Bradley Sheldon (CA) 1:58.46 2
19 # 2419 CJ Duncan Wheatland 1:58.90 1
20 # 1366 Devon Dupree Archbishop M 1:59.03 2
21 # 2089 Ross Gowan Rio American 1:59.37 2
22 # 2475 Anthony DiPentino Woodcreek 1:59.51 2
23 # 1758 Brendan Cummins Los Gatos 1:59.65 2
24 # 1571 Jason Holland-Mor Franklin (EG 1:59.89 1
25 # 1705 Parker Wilkerson Las Lomas 1:59.95 1
26 # 1877 Garrett Louie Miramonte 2:00.25 2
27 # 2091 Reed Moore Rio American 2:02.29 2
28 # 1448 Logan Moon Casa Grande 2:03.60 1

Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 2084 Liam Anderson Redwood (Lar 4:13.49 1
2 # 1675 Matt Strangio Jesuit 4:14.40 1
3 # 1697 Caleb Niednagel La Costa Can 4:15.58 1
4 # 2417 Garrett MacQuiddy Westmont 4:16.10 1
5 # 1945 Garrett Gough Nevada Union 4:16.35 2
6 # 1391 Colin Peattie Bellarmine P 4:16.84 1
7 # 1561 Russell Sullivan Foothill (Pl 4:17.11 1
8 # 2239 Gabriel Reuter Sir Francis 4:19.28 2
9 # 2236 Amir Barkan Sir Francis 4:19.42 2
10 # 1514 Brayden McLaughli Del Oro 4:19.52 1
11 # 1409 Massimiliano Swen Bishop Gorma 4:19.63 2
12 # 2280 Juan Pablo Garcia St Francis ( 4:19.94 1
13 # 1743 Owen MacKenzie Los Altos 4:20.93 1
14 # 2237 Cooper McCarthy Sir Francis 4:21.01 1
15 # 2157 Chris Anderson San Lorenzo 4:22.18 1
16 # 2473 Lucas Chung Windsor 4:22.19 1
17 # 2507 Lyle Rumon Marin Cathol 4:23.00 2
18 # 1426 Evan Franco Branham 4:24.09 1
19 # 1397 Nolan Topper Bellarmine P 4:24.19 2
20 # 1885 Arnav Arora Mission San 4:24.22 2
21 # 2052 Jesus Guerra-Reye Placer 4:25.00 2
22 # 1727 Kevin Andrews Los Altos 4:26.66 1
23 # 1990 Jake Alt Pacific Grov 4:28.52 2
24 # 2325 Elias Sanchez Terra Nova 4:31.14 2
25 # 1613 Justin Chiao Henry M. Gun 4:37.94 2
26 # 1853 Luke Scandlyn Menlo-Athert 4:40.50 2

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 2084 Liam Anderson Redwood (Lar 8:59.77
2 # 1748 Adam Sage Los Altos 9:27.21
3 # 1398 Clem Welsh Bellarmine P 9:29.69
4 # 1396 Galen Topper Bellarmine P 9:30.31
5 # 2243 Andre Williams Sonoma Acade 9:30.47
6 # 2391 Emmanuel Guzman Vintage 9:32.46
7 # 1502 Zeno Castiglioni Davis 9:33.32
8 # 2507 Lyle Rumon Marin Cathol 9:34.85
9 # 1461 John-Isaiah Jimen Christian Br 9:35.28
10 # 2225 Patrick McGonigle Sheldon (CA) 9:36.62
11 # 1457 Nevin Afong Christian Br 9:37.95
12 # 2445 Gulabjeet Singh Will C. Wood 9:38.69
13 # 1302 Omar Pina Abraham Linc 9:39.15
14 # 2417 Garrett MacQuiddy Westmont 9:40.03
15 # 1409 Massimiliano Swen Bishop Gorma 9:40.04
16 # 2088 Connor Ettinger Rio American 9:40.35
17 # 2101 Simon Stubbert Rodriguez 9:42.99
18 # 1330 Aidan McCarthy Amador Valle 9:43.38
19 # 1643 Xander Reimers Inderkum 9:45.43
20 # 1380 Ross D'Orfani Bellarmine P 9:47.67
21 # 1625 Maxwell Waechter Heritage (Br 9:47.98
22 # 2461 Alex Asch Willow Glen 9:49.47
23 # 1504 Dice Ferrick Davis 9:52.37
24 # 1668 Gabriel Lovely Jesuit 9:59.40
25 # 2000 Donald Taggart Palo Alto 10:06.12
26 # 1419 Thomas Murphy Bishop O'Dow 10:09.43

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 2310 Jamar Marshall St Marys HS 13.61q 0.5 2
2 # 2235 Riley Hunt Simi Valley 14.27q 1.9 1
3 # 1866 Warren Williams Merrill West 14.32q 0.5 2
4 # 1775 Masaki Wada-Law Los Gatos 14.36q 1.9 1
5 # 1696 Kalobe Jimenez Kingsburg 14.39q 1.9 1
6 # 2456 Dylan Murray Willamette 14.52q 1.9 1
7 # 2211 Kyle Kimble Servite 14.64q 0.4 3
8 # 2309 Jadyn Marshall St Marys HS 14.77q 0.5 2
9 # 1261 Jaelen Craft Newark Memor 14.82q 1.9 1
10 # 1710 Diego Rodriquez Leigh 15.13 0.4 3
11 # 2124 Dillon Engler San Benito ( 15.31 -1.2 4
12 # 1678 Landon Mispagel Justin-Siena 15.37 -1.2 4
13 # 1384 Kijana Hilton Bellarmine P 15.42 0.5 2
14 # 1404 Zion Branch Bishop Gorma 15.43 0.4 3 15.427
15 # 1489 Martin Billings I Cosumnes Oak 15.43 -1.2 4 15.430
16 # 1656 Meinkaye Kaye James Logan 15.44 0.5 2
17 # 1509 Wilson Bean Del Oro 15.65 1.9 1
18 # 2314 Di'Niko Bates St Mary's Co 15.67 0.4 3
19 # 1944 Kyle Jerzycki Napa 15.71 -1.2 4
20 # 2455 Dakota Mason Willamette 15.78 0.4 3
21 # 2048 Jonzi Smith Pittsburg 15.90 0.4 3
22 # 1693 Allan Hunter Kimball 15.91 -1.2 4
23 # 1858 Demetrius Bates Merced 15.92 -1.2 4
24 # 1460 Rafael Fernandez Christian Br 16.00 1.9 1
25 # 1959 Shane Kaiper Northgate 16.09 0.4 3
26 # 1947 Joaquin Cordova Newark Memor 16.11 -1.2 4
27 # 1583 Isaiah Daniel Golden Valle 16.19 -1.2 4
28 # 1943 Brent Oru-Craig Montgomery 16.34 0.4 3
29 # 2311 Prince Moore St Marys HS 16.37 0.5 2
30 # 1541 Sutter Holden Folsom 17.15 0.5 2

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 2310 Jamar Marshall St Marys HS 13.99 -1.1
2 # 1866 Warren Williams Merrill West 14.18 -1.1
3 # 2235 Riley Hunt Simi Valley 14.59 -1.1
4 # 2456 Dylan Murray Willamette 14.70 -1.1
5 # 1775 Masaki Wada-Law Los Gatos 14.71 -1.1
6 # 1696 Kalobe Jimenez Kingsburg 14.91 -1.1
7 # 2309 Jadyn Marshall St Marys HS 14.96 -1.1
8 # 1261 Jaelen Craft Newark Memor 15.20 -1.1
9 # 2211 Kyle Kimble Servite 15.32 -1.1

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 2456 Dylan Murray Willamette 54.35 1
2 # 1769 Joey Monti Los Gatos 54.95 1
3 # 1261 Jaelen Craft Newark Memor 55.18 2
4 # 2309 Jadyn Marshall St Marys HS 55.20 2
5 # 1710 Diego Rodriquez Leigh 56.48 2
6 # 1961 William Sornberge Northgate 56.63 2
7 # 2211 Kyle Kimble Servite 57.59 2 57.585
8 # 2193 Brayden Glascock Santa Rosa-HS 57.59 1 57.587
9 # 1943 Brent Oru-Craig Montgomery 58.33 1
10 # 2241 Noah Mitchell Skyline 61.05 1
11 # 2356 Jeremy Villalobos Vacaville 61.07 2
12 # 1541 Sutter Holden Folsom 63.01 2
13 # 2212 Nathan Lacson Servite 64.88 1
-- # 2310 Jamar Marshall St Marys HS DQ 1 5-14-2c

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Monterey Trail 'A' 41.95q 3
2 St Marys HS 'A' 42.22q 3
3 San Leandro 'A' 42.92q 1
4 Freedom 'A' 43.04q 2
5 Pitman 'A' 43.09q 2
6 Valley Christian-SJ 'A' 43.15q 3
7 Pittsburg 'A' 43.39q 2
8 Los Altos 'A' 43.54q 3
9 James Logan 'A' 43.80q 1
10 Pleasant Grove 'A' 43.82 1
11 Kennedy (Sacramento) 'A' 43.91 1
12 El Capitan 'A' 43.99 3
13 Maria Carrillo 'A' 44.01 2
14 Will C. Wood 'A' 44.03 3
15 Foothill (Pleasanton) 'A' 44.26 1
16 Leigh 'A' 44.48 3 44.477
16 Sheldon (CA) 'A' 44.48 2 44.477
18 Whitney 'A' 44.50 1
19 Menlo-Atherton 'A' 44.52 3
20 Antioch 'A' 44.54 2
21 Archbishop Riordan 'A' 44.59 2 44.583
22 Los Gatos 'A' 44.59 2 44.585
23 Bellarmine Prep 'A' 44.75 1
24 Marin Catholic 'A' 44.94 1
25 Foothill (Sacramento) 'A' 45.43 3
-- The Kings Academy 'A' DNF 2

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Monterey Trail 'A' 41.68
2 Pitman 'A' 42.53
3 Valley Christian-SJ 'A' 42.61
4 San Leandro 'A' 42.65
5 Los Altos 'A' 43.00
6 Freedom 'A' 43.04
7 Pittsburg 'A' 43.07
8 St Marys HS 'A' 43.28
9 James Logan 'A' 44.63

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Los Gatos 'A' 3:22.32 4
2 Monterey Trail 'A' 3:23.56 4
3 Acalanes 'A' 3:24.96 2
4 St Francis (Mountain View) 'A' 3:25.04 2
5 Vanden 'A' 3:25.22 3
6 Willamette 'A' 3:26.96 4
7 Los Altos 'A' 3:27.00 3
8 Pitman 'A' 3:28.03 3
9 Newark Memorial 'A' 3:28.05 1 3:28.045
10 James Logan 'A' 3:28.05 3 3:28.049
11 Foothill (Pleasanton) 'A' 3:28.80 2
12 Folsom 'A' 3:28.84 2
13 Jesuit 'A' 3:29.09 4
14 The Kings Academy 'A' 3:29.22 1
15 St Marys HS 'A' 3:29.41 4
16 Will C. Wood 'A' 3:29.51 3
17 El Capitan 'A' 3:30.38 1
18 Kennedy (Sacramento) 'A' 3:30.53 4
19 American Canyon 'A' 3:31.04 1 3:31.031
20 Homestead 'A' 3:31.04 3 3:31.035
21 Clayton Valley 'A' 3:31.08 4
22 Sheldon (CA) 'A' 3:31.68 3
23 Pleasant Grove 'A' 3:31.79 4
24 Menlo-Atherton 'A' 3:33.04 3
25 Archbishop Mitty 'A' 3:33.28 2
26 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 'A' 3:34.03 2
27 San Lorenzo Valley 'A' 3:35.51 1
28 Vacaville 'A' 3:35.56 4
29 Bellarmine Prep 'A' 3:36.96 2
30 San Leandro 'A' 3:37.34 1
-- Pittsburg 'A' DQ 3 Lane violation

Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Jesuit 'A' 10:13.58
2 St Francis (Mountain View) 'A' 10:23.00
3 Palos Verdes 'A' 10:25.95
4 Palo Alto 'A' 10:31.73
5 Wilson (Long Beach) 'A' 10:33.41
6 Maria Carrillo 'A' 10:33.75
7 Bellarmine Prep 'A' 10:34.77
8 Casa Grande 'A' 10:34.82
9 Acalanes 'A' 10:40.39
10 Menlo-Atherton 'A' 10:41.26
11 Archbishop Mitty 'A' 10:42.68
12 Vintage 'A' 10:42.71
13 San Francisco University 'A' 10:45.55
14 Sacred Heart Prep 'A' 10:46.50
15 Sheldon (CA) 'A' 10:46.66
16 Monte Vista 'A' 10:53.28
17 James Logan 'A' 10:56.99
18 Los Altos 'A' 10:57.22
19 Santa Rosa 'A' 11:12.75

Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 2181 Beau Allen San Marcos 2.03m 6-08.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
P P P P XO O XXX
2 # 2104 Donovan Jones Roseville J2.03m 6-08.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
P XO O O XO XXO XXX
3 # 1464 Daylon Hicks Clayton Vall 1.88m 6-02.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
P P O XXX
4 # 1756 Oliver Aristil Los Gatos J1.88m 6-02.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
O XO O XXX
5 # 1886 Sidarth Raman Mission San J1.88m 6-02.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
O XO XXO XXX
6 # 2154 Paul Randall San Leandro J1.88m 6-02.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
O XXO XXO XXX
7 # 1693 Allan Hunter Kimball 1.83m 6-00.00
1.78 1.83 1.88
O O XXX
7 # 2425 Caveli Hensley Whitney 1.83m 6-00.00
1.78 1.83 1.88
O O XXX
9 # 2317 Zach Deering-Hadd St Mary's Co J1.83m 6-00.00
1.78 1.83 1.88
O XO XXX
10 # 1858 Demetrius Bates Merced J1.83m 6-00.00
1.78 1.83 1.88
O XXO XXX
10 # 2105 Jaheem Seay Roseville J1.83m 6-00.00
1.78 1.83 1.88
O XXO XXX
-- # 1921 Matthew Hoffman Monte Vista NH
1.78
XXX
-- # 1305 Johnny Choi Acalanes NH
1.78 1.83
P XXX
-- # 2125 Benjamin Hagan San Benito ( NH
1.78
XXX
-- # 1946 Jai Williams Nevada Union NH
1.78 1.83
P XXX

Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1538 Vicentejordan Van Everett Alva 4.73m 15-06.25
3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88
P P O O O O XXX
2 # 1726 Samuel Wright Lodi J4.73m 15-06.25
3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88
P P P P O XO XXX
3 # 2288 Scott Toney St Francis ( J4.73m 15-06.25
3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88
P P P O XO XO XXX
4 # 1513 Caiden Macktinger Del Oro 4.58m 15-00.25
3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73
P O O XO XO XXX
5 # 1884 Marcus Young Miramonte J4.58m 15-00.25
3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73
P P O O XXO XXX
6 # 2463 Gabe Vieyra Willow Glen 4.43m 14-06.25
3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58
O O O O XXX
7 # 1482 Preston Sladek Colfax J4.43m 14-06.25
3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58
P XO XO O XXX
8 # 1714 Brett Craft Leland 4.28m 14-00.50
3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43
O O O XXX
8 # 1972 Tyler Burns Oak Ridge 4.28m 14-00.50
3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43
P P O XXX
10 # 1650 Nick Gammal James Logan J4.28m 14-00.50
3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43
O XO O XXX
11 # 1324 Jonah James Amador Valle 4.13m 13-06.50
3.98 4.13 4.28
O O XXX
12 # 1572 Ryan Ishibashi Franklin (EG J4.13m 13-06.50
3.98 4.13 4.28
XO XO XXX
13 # 1377 Matthew Rodriguez Bear River J4.13m 13-06.50
3.98 4.13 4.28
O XXO XXX
14 # 1988 Anthony Giammona Oakmont 3.98m 13-00.75
3.98 4.13
O XXX
15 # 1577 Hunter Heuer Freedom J3.98m 13-00.75
3.98 4.13
XO XXX
-- # 1365 Ethan Ciufia Archbishop M NH
3.98
XXX
-- # 2054 Ethan Vaughan Placer NH
3.98
XXX

Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 2330 Bralyn Lux TKA 7.09m -0.2 23-03.25
6.86m(0.2) FOUL(0.4) 7.09m(-0.2) 6.94m(-1.9) 6.88m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.8)
2 # 2093 John Kroeger River Valley 7.04m -1.4 23-01.25
6.96m(1.2) 6.42m(0.9) FOUL(-0.7) 7.04m(-1.4) 6.99m(-0.7) FOUL(1.0)
3 # 1400 Elijah Harris Benicia 6.91m 0.5 22-08.00
6.91m(0.5) 6.48m(0.2) 6.91m(1.0) 6.83m(1.6) FOUL(-1.1) 6.79m(-0.7)
4 # 1407 Kyu Kelly Bishop Gorma 6.87m -1.2 22-06.50
FOUL(0.4) 6.87m(-1.2) 6.68m(+0.0) 6.71m(-1.1) 6.77m(NWI) FOUL(-0.5)
5 # 1312 Keaziah Smith Acalanes 6.76m 0.7 22-02.25
6.46m(1.5) FOUL(-0.3) 6.75m(1.7) 6.76m(0.7) 6.41m(-0.8) FOUL(1.3)
6 # 1694 David Hunter Kimball 6.51m -0.6 21-04.25
6.51m(-0.6) 6.38m(+0.0) 6.39m(0.2) FOUL(-0.5) 6.38m(-0.8) 6.29m(0.7)
7 # 1358 Hunter Matys Aptos 6.48m -0.5 21-03.25
FOUL(-1.1) 6.42m(-2.5) 6.14m(-1.4) 6.21m(0.8) 6.45m(-1.4) 6.48m(-0.5)
8 # 1921 Matthew Hoffman Monte Vista 6.47m 2.5 21-02.75
6.45m(3.1) 6.47m(2.5) 6.20m(-0.6) 6.37m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(0.8)
9 # 1712 Nathan Yoder Leigh 6.43m 1.5 21-01.25
6.40m(0.2) 6.43m(1.5) 6.20m(0.8) 6.27m(1.2) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-0.3)
10 # 1579 Giovanni Larrea Freedom 6.39m -0.9 20-11.75
6.28m(0.7) 6.39m(-0.9) 5.98m(-0.3)
11 # 2416 Jonathan Atkins Westmont 6.27m -1.0 20-07.00
6.27m(-1.0) PASS PASS
12 # 1735 Weston Fairey Los Altos 6.20m -0.9 20-04.25
5.96m(2.2) 5.87m(0.2) 6.20m(-0.9)
13 # 2296 Marcus Sweeney St Ignatius 6.07m 0.2 19-11.00
FOUL(1.7) 6.07m(0.2) 6.02m(-0.6)
-- # 2297 Clem Thompson St Ignatius FOUL
FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.9)

Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 1384 Kijana Hilton Bellarmine P 13.89m -1.2 45-07.00
13.57m(-1.2) 13.89m(-1.2) 13.48m(-0.5) 13.00m(0.5) FOUL(1.6) 13.55m(0.8)
2 # 2207 Jared Vazquez Santa Teresa 13.76m 0.8 45-01.75
13.55m(1.1) 13.48m(-0.3) 13.72m(-0.7) 13.76m(0.8) 12.24m(0.3) 13.34m(1.7)
3 # 1319 Demetre Aaron Amador Valle 13.66m -0.7 44-09.75
13.05m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 13.61m(1.6) 12.82m(-2.7) 13.66m(-0.7) 13.64m(1.7)
4 # 2067 Cameron Lewis Pleasant Gro 13.61m 0.7 44-08.00
13.61m(0.7) 13.49m(-0.5) 12.99m(0.3) 13.23m(-0.4) FOUL(0.5) 12.94m(1.6)
5 # 1927 Kevin Adams Monterey Tra 13.56m 1.6 44-06.00
FOUL(0.6) 12.90m(-0.6) 13.09m(0.1) 13.06m(-0.9) 13.56m(1.6) 12.50m(-2.7)
6 # 1712 Nathan Yoder Leigh 13.54m -0.4 44-05.25
13.28m(0.3) 13.32m(-1.3) 13.54m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.5) 13.32m(-0.1) 13.45m(0.6)
7 # 1886 Sidarth Raman Mission San 13.53m 1.0 44-04.75
13.53m(1.0) FOUL(1.3) 13.37m(1.3) 13.29m(+0.0) 12.71m(0.1) 13.19m(-2.0)
8 # 2297 Clem Thompson St Ignatius 12.89m 0.5 42-03.50
12.89m(0.5) 11.47m(1.2) 12.40m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.3) 12.70m(0.5)
9 # 1921 Matthew Hoffman Monte Vista 12.88m 1.6 42-03.25
12.73m(1.1) 12.55m(-0.1) 12.88m(1.6) FOUL(-0.1) 12.65m(0.7) 12.38m(-1.3)
10 # 1404 Zion Branch Bishop Gorma 12.84m 1.5 42-01.50
FOUL(1.1) 12.58m(-1.6) 12.84m(1.5)
11 # 2244 Joziah Bradford Sonora 12.66m -0.3 41-06.50
FOUL(-1.3) 12.66m(-0.3) 12.32m(-1.0)

Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1761 Max Gurevitz Los Gatos 16.18m 53-01.00
16.18m 13.76m FOUL FOUL 14.23m 14.79m
2 # 1614 Jared Freeman Henry M. Gun 15.35m 50-04.50
13.21m 14.44m 13.23m 15.35m 14.93m 14.45m
3 # 1770 Matt Monti Los Gatos 15.23m 49-11.75
14.18m 14.40m 15.09m FOUL 15.23m FOUL
4 # 1388 Keanu Lee Bellarmine P 15.03m 49-03.75
14.36m 14.61m 14.53m 14.52m 15.03m 14.82m
5 # 1456 Conner Kincaid Castro Valle 15.01m 49-03.00
14.29m FOUL 15.01m FOUL 14.66m FOUL
6 # 1318 Nick Momaney Alhambra 14.83m 48-08.00
13.35m 13.87m 14.29m 14.22m 14.83m 13.93m
7 # 1820 Tim Spence Marysville 14.45m 47-05.00
FOUL 14.04m 14.45m FOUL 14.16m FOUL
8 # 1356 Jailen Weaver Antioch 14.18m 46-06.25
13.24m 4.07m 13.81m 14.18m 13.67m 14.13m
9 # 1360 Liam Laughlin Aragon 13.95m 45-09.25
13.79m 13.91m FOUL 12.65m 13.95m FOUL
10 # 2043 John Maka Pittsburg 13.86m 45-05.75
13.81m 13.86m 13.68m
11 # 1596 Lamont Mason Granite Bay 13.52m 44-04.25
11.77m 12.64m 13.52m
12 # 2208 Bennett Yasin Santa Teresa 13.35m 43-09.75
FOUL 13.35m FOUL
13 # 1591 Pablo Villasenor Gonzales 13.24m 43-05.25
FOUL FOUL 13.24m
14 # 1722 Larry McDowell Lodi 13.02m 42-08.75
13.02m 12.73m FOUL
15 # 1431 Samuel Davison Cardinal New 12.91m 42-04.25
12.29m 12.91m 12.36m
16 # 1342 Toby Tan American 12.58m 41-03.25
FOUL 12.38m 12.58m
17 # 2337 Jason Reyes Tracy 11.95m 39-02.50
11.95m FOUL FOUL

Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 2043 John Maka Pittsburg 53.84m 176-08
50.10m 46.99m 48.91m 46.72m 51.78m 53.84m
2 # 1614 Jared Freeman Henry M. Gun 50.05m 164-02
50.05m 46.13m FOUL 46.96m FOUL 47.69m
3 # 1431 Samuel Davison Cardinal New 49.78m 163-04
49.78m FOUL 46.85m 41.54m 49.63m 47.80m
4 # 1576 Jacob Hawkins Freedom 48.52m 159-02
35.46m 43.10m 44.36m 45.48m FOUL 48.52m
5 # 1951 Chance Hefter Newark Memor 46.69m 153-02
FOUL 44.81m 46.69m 42.55m 40.81m 42.36m
6 # 1847 Noah Ngalu Menlo-Athert 44.84m 147-01
42.51m 44.84m FOUL FOUL 42.67m FOUL
7 # 1356 Jailen Weaver Antioch 44.82m 147-00
44.82m FOUL 42.46m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 # 1360 Liam Laughlin Aragon 44.27m 145-03
40.68m 42.91m 44.27m 42.27m 43.56m 43.25m
9 # 1318 Nick Momaney Alhambra 43.53m 142-10
41.36m 43.53m 40.66m FOUL FOUL 41.39m
10 # 2210 Davin Kiesby Scotts Valle 43.05m 141-03
FOUL 42.81m 43.05m
11 # 1467 Andrew McGallian Clayton Vall 42.55m 139-07
39.79m 38.85m 42.55m
12 # 2345 Nick French Vacaville 41.97m 137-08
41.97m FOUL 40.74m
13 # 1820 Tim Spence Marysville 41.11m 134-10
38.29m 41.11m FOUL
14 # 1722 Larry McDowell Lodi 38.04m 124-10
FOUL 38.04m FOUL
15 # 1342 Toby Tan American 37.20m 122-00
37.20m FOUL FOUL
16 # 1418 Jonathan Kyriacou Bishop O'Dow 37.01m 121-05
FOUL 37.01m 36.42m

Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 542 Yuki Koike Unattached 10.09Q 3.0 6
2 # 434 Tayvian Cunningha Sacramento 10.54Q 2.8 4
3 # 72 Bryce Kirby Boise State 10.66Q -1.6 2
4 # 193 Kristofer Castill Chico State 10.69Q 2.8 3 10.681
5 # 588 Khalil Winfrey Washington 10.69Q 1.7 1 10.684
6 # 49 Matt East AUC 10.85Q -1.6 5
7 # 492 Gabe Navarro Stanford 10.59q 2.8 4
8 # 357 Jonathan Webb Minnesota 10.65q 3.0 6
9 # 87 Chiebuka Onwuzuri Boston Unive 10.71q 2.8 4 10.701
10 # 187 Roman Johnson Chabot 10.71 2.8 3 10.707
11 # 294 Braffer Morris Merritt 10.72 3.0 6
12 # 190 Ramir Smith Chabot 10.80 3.0 6 10.792
13 # 255 De'Antae Williams Hartnell 10.80 2.8 4 10.799
14 # 318 Desmond Nicholas Michigan 10.83 2.8 3
15 # 1163 Andre Woodson AUCElite-- 10.84 -1.6 2
16 # 168 Diab Davis California 10.86 1.7 1
17 # 21 Christian Catlin American Riv 10.88 2.8 4 10.872
18 # 292 Day'Marr Johnson Merritt 10.88 2.8 4 10.873
19 # 124 Kenneth Hamel Cal Poly Pom 10.93 1.7 1
20 # 153 Jaloni West Cal St. Nort 10.94 -1.6 2
21 # 341 Zach Nelson Minnesota 10.99 -1.6 5
22 # 447 Jomar Belina San Jose 11.00 2.8 3
23 # 84 Ebruba Etta Boston Unive 11.02 -1.6 2
24 # 573 Jordan Lucas Washington 11.03 -1.6 5 11.024
25 # 453 Brendan Manigo San Jose St. 11.03 2.8 4 11.027
26 # 314 Joseph McCarthy Michigan 11.05 -1.6 5 11.043
27 # 194 Colton Cummings Chico State 11.05 3.0 6 11.049
28 # 30 Charles Pierce American Riv 11.06 1.7 1
29 # 300 Stephen Hagen Michigan 11.08 1.7 1
30 # 88 Riley Sasaki Boston Unive 11.10 2.8 4 11.093
31 # 131 William Pritchard Cal Poly Pom 11.10 -1.6 2 11.099
32 # 132 Rahmie Sharif Cal Poly Pom 11.10 3.0 6 11.100
33 # 174 Branndon Marion California 11.11 -1.6 2 11.102
34 # 126 Kyle Johnston Cal Poly Pom 11.11 1.7 1 11.106
35 # 433 Grant VanEmmerik Redwoods 11.11 2.8 3 11.108
36 # 89 Nikolas Smith Boston Unive 11.12 -1.6 5
37 # 233 Kurt Kobzeff Fresno 11.13 2.8 3
38 # 438 Romel Osorio Sacramento 11.14 2.8 3
39 # 208 Mousawer Safi Chico State 11.16 3.0 6
40 # 207 Isaiah Roybal Chico State 11.17 1.7 1
41 # 437 Daryl Moppins Sacramento 11.24 -1.6 5
42 # 62 Nikolas Trofort Azusa Pacifi 11.28 -1.6 5 11.276
43 # 19 Patrick Acholonu American Riv 11.28 -1.6 2 11.277
44 # 503 Miles Zoltak Stanford 11.29 -1.6 2
45 # 552 Andrew Franco Unattached/Stanf 12.61 1.7 1
-- # 456 Cameron Smith San Jose St. DNF -1.6 5

Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 542 Yuki Koike Unattached 10.07 2.8
2 # 72 Bryce Kirby Boise State 10.39 2.8
3 # 588 Khalil Winfrey Washington 10.44 2.8 10.434
4 # 49 Matt East AUC 10.44 2.8 10.438
5 # 492 Gabe Navarro Stanford 10.44 2.8 10.439
6 # 434 Tayvian Cunningha Sacramento 10.47 2.8
7 # 87 Chiebuka Onwuzuri Boston Unive 10.52 2.8
8 # 193 Kristofer Castill Chico State 10.55 2.8
9 # 357 Jonathan Webb Minnesota 10.65 2.8

Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 538 Robert Ellis III Unattached 20.56 1.3 7
2 # 542 Yuki Koike Unattached 20.70 1.3 7
3 # 543 Ricky Morgan Jr. Unattached 20.95 1.3 7
4 # 434 Tayvian Cunningha Sacramento 21.21 1.3 7
5 # 582 Kemuel Santana Washington 21.31 0.2 6
6 # 56 Gregory Turner AUC Elite- 21.47 1.3 7
7 # 87 Chiebuka Onwuzuri Boston Unive 21.58 0.2 6
8 # 25 Myles Ellis American Riv 21.62 +0.0 5
9 # 318 Desmond Nicholas Michigan 21.63 0.2 6
10 # 314 Joseph McCarthy Michigan 21.65 +0.0 5
11 # 49 Matt East AUC 21.67 0.2 6
12 # 166 Paramveer Chohan California 21.68 +0.0 5
13 # 357 Jonathan Webb Minnesota 21.71 1.3 7
14 # 140 Parker Caston Cal St. Nort 21.72 0.2 4
15 # 344 Ben Psicihulis Minnesota 21.74 0.6 3 21.736
16 # 588 Khalil Winfrey Washington 21.74 +0.0 5 21.737
17 # 341 Zach Nelson Minnesota 21.76 +0.0 5
18 # 328 Elliott Davis Minnesota 21.77 1.3 7
19 # 299 Ian Davis Michigan 21.78 0.2 4
20 # 89 Nikolas Smith Boston Unive 21.83 0.5 2
21 # 465 Nathan Fridginett Sequoias 21.85 0.6 3
22 # 467 Semaj Taylor Sequoias 21.90 0.6 3
23 # 168 Diab Davis California 21.92 0.6 3
24 # 29 Corey Lyons American Riv 21.99 0.5 2
25 # 471 Nathan Mah Simon Fraser 22.00 0.6 3
26 # 190 Ramir Smith Chabot 22.04 0.2 4
27 # 77 David Pierce Boise State 22.05 0.2 4
28 # 137 Justin Alexander Cal St. Nort 22.11 0.6 3 22.101
29 # 292 Day'Marr Johnson Merritt 22.11 1.7 1 22.102
30 # 126 Kyle Johnston Cal Poly Pom 22.13 0.5 2
31 # 294 Braffer Morris Merritt 22.15 1.7 1
32 # 124 Kenneth Hamel Cal Poly Pom 22.18 0.2 4
33 # 58 Jonathan Davis Azusa Pacifi 22.26 0.2 6
34 # 84 Ebruba Etta Boston Unive 22.27 0.5 2
35 # 259 Jehue Gordon hurdlemechanic 22.39 1.3 7
36 # 345 Mason Roomes Minnesota 22.44 0.5 2
37 # 174 Branndon Marion California 22.46 +0.0 5 22.454
38 # 136 Bashiru Abdullahi Cal St. Nort 22.46 +0.0 5 22.455
39 # 161 Nico Bland California 22.46 +0.0 5 22.456
40 # 88 Riley Sasaki Boston Unive 22.48 1.7 1 22.477
41 # 2509 Misana Viltz California 22.48 1.7 1 22.478
42 # 139 Andre Butt Cal St. Nort 22.49 +0.0 5 22.483
43 # 91 Saivon Brown Butte 22.49 0.2 6 22.489
44 # 62 Nikolas Trofort Azusa Pacifi 22.51 0.2 6
45 # 154 Omari Williams Cal St. Nort 22.53 0.2 6
46 # 144 Ben Hibbert Cal St. Nort 22.58 0.2 4 22.571
47 # 90 Robie Webster Boston Unive 22.58 1.7 1 22.579
48 # 316 Desmond Melson Michigan 22.59 0.6 3
49 # 153 Jaloni West Cal St. Nort 22.63 1.7 1
50 # 165 Blaise Carson California 22.67 0.6 3
51 # 142 Antonio Garcia Cal St. Nort 23.06 0.6 3
52 # 356 Eric Walker Minnesota 23.52 1.7 1

Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 328 Elliott Davis Minnesota 46.81 4
2 # 538 Robert Ellis III Unattached 46.89 5
3 # 282 Roshon Roomes Iowa State 47.05 4
4 # 344 Ben Psicihulis Minnesota 47.09 5
5 # 574 Evan Mafilas Washington 47.17 4
6 # 287 Daniel Bessolo Merritt 47.56 3
7 # 29 Corey Lyons American Riv 47.91 3
8 # 25 Myles Ellis American Riv 48.00 5
9 # 315 Taylor McLaughlin Michigan 48.17 5
10 # 299 Ian Davis Michigan 48.21 4
11 # 499 Louis Stenmark Stanford 48.31 4
12 # 352 Josh Tracy Minnesota 48.32 2
13 # 279 Ben Kelly Iowa State 48.37 4
14 # 161 Nico Bland California 48.43 2
15 # 578 Jason Palmer Washington 48.52 2
16 # 140 Parker Caston Cal St. Nort 48.67 4
17 # 465 Nathan Fridginett Sequoias 48.72 4
18 # 277 Cebastian Gentil Iowa State 48.73 3
19 # 303 Vail Hartman Michigan 49.17 3
20 # 183 Adam Saleh California 49.22 2
21 # 316 Desmond Melson Michigan 49.26 3
22 # 433 Grant VanEmmerik Redwoods 49.32 5
23 # 321 Alex Schwedt Michigan 49.33 3
24 # 544 Michael Ohioze Unattached 49.36 5
25 # 58 Jonathan Davis Azusa Pacifi 49.38 2
26 # 441 Torrey White Sacramento 49.51 2
27 # 192 Hasani Barrett Chico State 49.59 1
28 # 353 Lucas Trapp Minnesota 49.63 1
29 # 435 Julian Johnson Sacramento 49.75 4
30 # 122 Nicholas Guajardo Cal Poly Pom 49.92 2
31 # 451 Aidan Jardon San Jose St. 50.03 2
32 # 206 Domo Mosley Chico State 50.35 3
33 # 259 Jehue Gordon hurdlemechanic 50.40 5
34 # 151 Brenden Scott Cal St. Nort 51.25 1
35 # 134 Chris Uzoma Cal Poly Pom 51.99 3
36 # 81 Cameron Wrout Boise State 52.21 1
37 # 165 Blaise Carson California 52.45 5

Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 394 Yared Nuguse Notre Dame 1:48.29 6
2 # 368 Michael Wilson New Mexico 1:48.77 6
3 # 223 Thomas Staines CSU-Pueblo 1:48.96 6
4 # 477 George Espino Southern Uta 1:49.15 6
5 # 263 Jack Anstey Illinois Sta 1:50.11 6
6 # 367 Max Wharton New Mexico 1:50.14 3
7 # 366 Kristian Hansen New Mexico 1:50.67 6
8 # 397 Jason Gomez Notre Dame DN 1:50.72 1
9 # 224 Devundrick Walker CSU-Pueblo 1:50.75 5 1:50.746
10 # 100 Marcus Dickson BYU 1:50.75 5 1:50.749
11 # 497 Hari Sathyamurthy Stanford 1:51.08 5
12 # 400 Juan Diego Castro Oklahoma Sta 1:51.13 6
13 # 399 Garrett Calhoun Oklahoma Sta 1:51.27 2
14 # 590 Justin Janke Washington S 1:51.46 3
15 # 178 Ben Micallef California 1:51.54 3
16 # 337 Dawson LaRance Minnesota 1:51.57 4
17 # 188 Reece Proctor Chabot 1:51.60 1
18 # 320 Matt Plowman Michigan 1:51.65 2
19 # 322 Derrick Simmons Michigan 1:51.84 1
20 # 198 Michael Good Chico State 1:51.98 3
21 # 514 Joe Hoots Tennessee 1:52.20 1
22 # 532 Xolan Brown UC Davis 1:52.46 3
23 # 264 Kimathi Johnson Illinois Sta 1:52.48 2
24 # 149 Mario Ramirez Cal St. Nort 1:52.70 2
25 # 391 Clayton Goldman Notre Dame 1:53.08 2
26 # 176 Moises Medrano California 1:53.45 3
27 # 488 Nathaniel Kucera Stanford 1:53.65 4
28 # 558 Elijah Silva Vic City Eli 1:53.68 4 1:53.675
29 # 278 Milo Greder Iowa State 1:53.68 3 1:53.680
30 # 519 Jose Parrilla Tennessee 1:53.99 2
31 # 222 Curtis Threlkeld CSU Bakersfi 1:54.21 6
32 # 551 Liam Conway Unattached/Stanf 1:54.25 4
33 # 115 Connor Ross BYU 1:54.54 2
34 # 396 Vincent Zona Notre Dame 1:54.60 3
35 # 353 Lucas Trapp Minnesota 1:54.62 5
36 # 352 Josh Tracy Minnesota 1:54.72 4
37 # 604 Ricky Faure Wyoming 1:54.75 5
38 # 261 Daniel Garz Idaho State 1:54.76 3
39 # 180 Ellis Newton California 1:54.84 4
40 # 482 Tai Dinger Stanford 1:55.24 5
41 # 179 Nikolaus Moore California 1:55.39 1
42 # 554 Brian Smith Unattached/Stanf 1:56.89 4
43 # 390 Matt Fraizer Notre Dame 1:58.59 1

Men 1500 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 444 Hugh Nicklason San Francisc 3:48.70
2 # 73 Jeff Lautenslager Boise State 3:48.91
3 # 308 Cole Johnson Michigan 3:49.16
4 # 399 Garrett Calhoun Oklahoma Sta 3:50.56
5 # 590 Justin Janke Washington S 3:51.79
6 # 551 Liam Conway Unattached/Stanf 3:52.75
7 # 337 Dawson LaRance Minnesota 3:53.55
8 # 402 Alec Haines Oklahoma Sta 3:55.04
9 # 443 Scott Halsted San Francisc 3:55.78
10 # 392 Brian Griffith Notre Dame 3:56.67
11 # 45 Colin O'Mara Arkansas 3:57.95

Men 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 373 Tatezawa Ryoji Nike 3:43.41
2 # 102 Talem Franco BYU 3:44.63
3 # 562 Logan Wetzel Villanova 3:44.73
4 # 100 Marcus Dickson BYU 3:44.95
5 # 306 Ben Hill Michigan 3:44.97
6 # 475 Kyle Burdick South Dakota 3:45.24
7 # 268 Kazuyoshi Tamogam Impress Runn 3:46.02
8 # 565 Nate Beamer Washington 3:46.08
9 # 216 Eduardo Herrera Colorado 3:50.80
10 # 418 Sam Ellis Princeton 3:55.70
-- # 322 Derrick Simmons Michigan DNF

Men 1500 Meter Run Section 6
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 600 Tannor Wagner Wisconsin 3:54.18
2 # 330 Seth Eliason Minnesota 3:54.48
3 # 12 Scott Johnson Air Force 3:54.60
4 # 509 Nick Boogades Tennessee 3:54.63
5 # 389 Andrew Delvecchio Notre Dame 3:54.96
6 # 338 Jordan MacIntosh Minnesota 3:55.15
7 # 424 Cole Sandvold Princeton 3:59.30
8 # 515 Adam Johnston Tennessee 3:59.54
9 # 427 Scott Thompson Princeton 3:59.73
10 # 416 Drake Anzano Princeton 4:00.50

Men 1500 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 213 Gabe Fendel Colorado 3:45.78
2 # 477 George Espino Southern Uta 3:45.88
3 # 359 Martin Prodanov Missouri 3:45.91
4 # 595 Zack Penrod Wichita Stat 3:47.80
5 # 393 Dylan Jacobs Notre Dame 3:48.10
6 # 278 Milo Greder Iowa State 3:48.69
7 # 482 Tai Dinger Stanford 3:50.25
8 # 491 Clayton Mendez Stanford 3:51.35
9 # 246 Brandon Pollard Gonzaga 3:54.30
10 # 481 Isaac Cortes Stanford 3:57.50
11 # 273 Michael Melchert Iowa 4:07.79
-- # 554 Brian Smith Unattached/Stanf DNF

Men 1500 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 82 Ian Ritchie Boston Colle 3:49.28
2 # 260 Wyatt Diderickson Idaho State 3:49.53
3 # 262 Denis O'Callaghan Illinois 3:50.52
4 # 75 Henry Mong Boise State 3:50.97
5 # 400 Juan Diego Castro Oklahoma Sta 3:51.28
6 # 242 Scott Kopczynski Gonzaga 3:52.62
7 # 576 Connor Morello Washington 3:53.36
8 # 405 Isaiah Priddey Oklahoma Sta 3:53.91
9 # 497 Hari Sathyamurthy Stanford 3:54.62
10 # 403 Sukhi Khosla Oklahoma Sta 3:55.55
11 # 248 Mason Villarma Gonzaga 3:55.69
12 # 164 Andrew Burkhardt California 3:59.41

Men 1500 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 38 William Paulson Arizona Stat 3:42.53
2 # 363 George Kusche Nebraska 3:43.83
3 # 266 Shoma Funatsu Impress Runn 3:44.00
4 # 263 Jack Anstey Illinois Sta 3:44.07
5 # 495 Thomas Ratcliffe Stanford 3:44.53
6 # 569 Talon Hull Washington 3:44.78
7 # 484 Steven Fahy Stanford 3:45.03
8 # 281 Festus Lagat Iowa State 3:45.19
9 # 220 Sam Ritz Columbia 3:45.62
10 # 478 Kasey Knevelbaard Southern Uta 3:48.58
-- # 553 D.J. Principe Unattached/Stanf DNF

Men 5000 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 64 Elijah Armstrong Boise State 13:58.25
2 # 16 Noel Rotich Alabama 14:03.62
3 # 334 Owen Hoeft Minnesota 14:05.91
4 # 419 Matt Grossman Princeton 14:06.59
5 # 589 Amir Ado Washington S 14:10.22
6 # 103 Brandon Garnica BYU 14:13.00
7 # 417 Viraj Deokar Princeton 14:13.40
8 # 212 Andrew Schille Cincinnati 14:14.97
9 # 302 Isaac Harding Michigan 14:17.49
10 # 329 Joey Duerr Minnesota 14:25.41
11 # 378 Cade Burks Northern Ari 14:26.17
12 # 311 Jacob Lee Michigan 14:26.31
13 # 310 Will Landowne Michigan 14:28.10
14 # 602 Michael Downey Wyoming 14:28.69
15 # 421 Jakob Kintzele Princeton 14:29.37
16 # 387 John Shea Northern Ari 14:32.48
17 # 78 Andrew Rafla Boise State 14:34.58
18 # 523 Karl Thiessen Tennessee 14:40.78
19 # 388 Mitchell Small Northern Ari 14:45.32
20 # 343 Connor Olson Minnesota 14:45.75
21 # 324 John Tatter Michigan 14:46.12
22 # 426 Steven Sum Princeton 14:50.58
23 # 512 John Elrod Tennessee 15:14.86
-- # 1252 Steven Grolle PDC DNF
-- # 536 Joseph Berriatua Unattached DNF
-- # 274 Nathan Mylenek Iowa DNF

Men 5000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 269 Kyle Mau Indiana 13:44.43
2 # 526 Jeff Thies Tinman Elite 13:44.92
3 # 272 Ben Veatch Indiana 13:45.92
4 # 10 Jacob Bilvado Air Force 13:47.65
5 # 445 Chris Olley San Francisc 13:47.92
6 # 507 Aidan Tooker Syracuse 13:48.85
7 # 557 Robert Denault Vic City Eli 13:49.24
8 # 109 Connor McMillan BYU 13:50.37
9 # 284 David Too Iowa State 13:51.08
10 # 249 Mario Pacay Guatemala 13:51.46
11 # 369 Andy Bayer Nike 13:51.66
12 # 241 Andrew Gardner Gonzaga 13:52.03
13 # 218 Cole Rockhold Colorado St. 13:53.66
14 # 374 Onizuka Shota Nike 13:55.81
15 # 517 Zach Long Tennessee 13:56.56
16 # 35 Fearghal Curtin Arizona Stat 14:03.07
17 # 295 Jack Aho Michigan 14:09.29
18 # 529 Scott Beattie Tulsa 14:09.95
19 # 18 Geoffrey Kipchumb American Dis 14:19.21
-- # 549 Adam Visokay Unattached DNF
-- # 375 Nishikawa Yuichir Nike DNF

Men 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 385 Theo Quax Northern Ari 13:49.38
2 # 221 Brian Zabilski Columbia 13:53.51
3 # 422 Conor Lundy Princeton 13:53.98
4 # 381 Brodey Hasty Northern Ari 13:55.49
5 # 591 Paul Ryan Washington S 13:55.89
6 # 39 John Reniewicki Arizona Stat 13:55.90
7 # 541 Arjun Jha Unattached 13:56.38
8 # 430 Curtis Eckstein Purdue 13:56.63
9 # 244 James Mwaura Gonzaga 13:57.05
10 # 76 Ahmed Muhumed Boise State 13:57.26
11 # 211 Aaron Bienenfeld Cincinnati 13:57.81
12 # 489 Connor Lane Stanford 13:59.43
13 # 232 Jaime Romo Eastern Kent 14:00.05
14 # 559 Martin Barr Villanova 14:01.63
15 # 414 Michael Teran-Sol Portland 14:04.41
16 # 34 Carlos Villarreal Arizona 14:07.05
17 # 425 Jeremy Spiezio Princeton 14:09.65
18 # 245 Jake Perrin Gonzaga 14:13.89
19 # 431 Brody Smith Purdue 14:16.82
20 # 506 Michael Phillips Syracuse 14:20.65
21 # 539 Dustin Horter Unattached 14:33.42
-- # 484 Steven Fahy Stanford DNF
-- # 41 Preston Cates Arkansas DNF

Men 10000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 580 Tibebu Proctor Washington 28:54.33
2 # 597 Ben Eidenschink Wisconsin 28:55.76
3 # 494 Alek Parsons Stanford 28:56.01
4 # 101 Dallin Farnsworth BYU 28:56.02
5 # 46 Matt Young Arkansas 28:56.71
6 # 110 Michael Ottesen BYU 28:58.50
7 # 226 Ben Kendell Detroit Merc 29:00.15
8 # 556 Luke Beattie Utah State 29:00.82
9 # 117 Connor Weaver BYU 29:02.66
10 # 500 Michael Vernau Stanford 29:06.84
11 # 265 Kyle Mattes Illinois Sta 29:06.89
12 # 44 Ryan Murphy Arkansas 29:07.14
13 # 411 Gabriel Haughey Portland 29:08.50
14 # 455 Jose Pina San Jose St. 29:12.11
15 # 429 Jaret Carpenter Purdue 29:18.14
16 # 108 Brayden McLelland BYU 29:19.39
17 # 65 Riley Campbell Boise State 29:20.06
18 # 560 Andrew Marston Villanova 29:21.46
19 # 605 Christopher Henry Wyoming 29:24.74
20 # 386 Ryan Raff Northern Ari 29:27.40
21 # 271 Bryce Millar Indiana 29:28.57
22 # 17 Kyle Gronostaj Albany 29:29.72
23 # 598 Seth Hirsch Wisconsin 29:31.11
24 # 505 Joe Dragon Syracuse 29:41.77
25 # 383 Peter Lomong Northern Ari 29:48.39
26 # 219 Tyler Italiano Columbia 29:51.45
27 # 384 Harvey Nelson Northern Ari 30:16.25
-- # 508 Max Barbour Tennessee DNF
-- # 510 Nicholas Brey Tennessee DNF
-- # 527 Connor Winter Tinman Elite DNF
-- # 513 Andre Hillsman Tennessee DNF
-- # 275 Daniel Soto Iowa DNF

Men 10000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 106 Conner Mantz BYU 28:18.18
2 # 118 Clayton Young BYU 28:18.50
3 # 15 Gilbert Kigen Alabama 28:20.28
4 # 410 Matt Leach PDC 28:21.05
5 # 548 Joe Stilin ZAP Endurance 28:21.38
6 # 380 Blaise Ferro Northern Ari 28:22.76
7 # 379 Tyler Day Northern Ari 28:24.94
8 # 40 Gilbert Boit Arkansas 28:25.15
9 # 504 Iliass Aouani Syracuse 28:25.36
10 # 409 Andrew Colley ZAP Endurance 28:26.27
11 # 267 Jun Nobuto Impress Runn 28:35.55
12 # 372 Shiozawa Kiseki Nike 28:37.15
13 # 14 Alfred Chelanga Alabama 28:43.71
14 # 99 Daniel Carney BYU 28:49.87
15 # 446 Jack Rowe San Francisc 28:50.22
16 # 376 Dhruvil Patel North Centra 28:50.87
17 # 68 Addison DeHaven Boise State 29:02.28
18 # 371 Matsuo Junnosuke Nike 29:07.79
19 # 398 Hassan Abdi Oklahoma Sta 29:13.95
20 # 415 Caleb Webb Portland 29:15.58
21 # 317 Devin Meyrer Michigan 29:17.39
22 # 413 Evert Silva Portland 29:17.84
23 # 217 Carson Hume Colorado St. 29:23.93
24 # 42 Austen Dalquist Arkansas 29:34.56
25 # 407 Victor Shitsama Oklahoma Sta 29:40.41
26 # 70 Miler Haller Boise State 29:48.06
27 # 231 David Corrales Eastern Kent 29:52.05
28 # 606 Paul Roberts Wyoming 29:53.53
29 # 358 Thomas George Missouri 30:20.55
-- # 382 Kyle Havriliak Northern Ari DNF

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 63 Greggmar Swift Barbados 13.81Q 1.5 1
2 # 285 Mason Weh Iowa State 13.88Q 1.8 3
3 # 136 Bashiru Abdullahi Cal St. Nort 13.98Q 1.4 2
4 # 2509 Misana Viltz California 13.99q 1.8 3
5 # 283 Logan Schneider Iowa State 14.09q 1.4 2
6 # 463 Jamal Britt Sequoias 14.12q 1.8 3
7 # 142 Antonio Garcia Cal St. Nort 14.19q 1.4 2
8 # 2510 Job Mayhue Michigan 14.28q 1.8 3
9 # 296 Roland Amarteifio Michigan 14.35q 1.5 1
10 # 304 Sierra Hendrix-Wi Michigan 14.46 1.5 1
11 # 169 Jasher Foster California 14.49 1.8 3
12 # 356 Eric Walker Minnesota 14.62 1.4 2
13 # 23 Maclean Conner American Riv 14.92 1.5 1
14 # 144 Ben Hibbert Cal St. Nort 14.94 1.8 3
15 # 237 Jake Woods Fresno Pacif 14.98 1.8 3 14.974
16 # 127 Kyle Lawson Cal Poly Pom 14.98 1.5 1 14.979
17 # 66 Ryan Cavinta Boise State 15.04 1.4 2
18 # 305 Cassidy Henshaw Michigan 15.09 1.8 3
19 # 139 Andre Butt Cal St. Nort 15.30 1.8 3
20 # 210 Nick Valdes Chico State 15.59 1.4 2
21 # 293 Ayyub Love Merritt 15.66 1.5 1 15.655
22 # 432 Tana Liana Redwoods 15.66 1.5 1 15.657
23 # 203 Randall LeBlanc Chico State 15.88 1.4 2
24 # 135 Gabriel Zapata Cal Poly Pom 16.05 1.4 2
-- # 90 Robie Webster Boston Unive DNF 1.4 2

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 63 Greggmar Swift Barbados 13.72 2.1
2 # 136 Bashiru Abdullahi Cal St. Nort 13.91 2.1
3 # 285 Mason Weh Iowa State 13.93 2.1
4 # 463 Jamal Britt Sequoias 13.96 2.1
5 # 2509 Misana Viltz California 14.00 2.1
6 # 283 Logan Schneider Iowa State 14.08 2.1
7 # 142 Antonio Garcia Cal St. Nort 14.17 2.1
8 # 2510 Job Mayhue Michigan 14.34 2.1
9 # 296 Roland Amarteifio Michigan 14.42 2.1

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 166 Paramveer Chohan California 50.63 4
2 # 568 Cass Elliott Washington 51.13 4
3 # 276 Eric Fogltanz Iowa State 51.50 4
4 # 169 Jasher Foster California 51.62 2
5 # 463 Jamal Britt Sequoias 52.40 3
6 # 286 Andre Chapman JackRabbit E 52.62 4
7 # 296 Roland Amarteifio Michigan 52.75 4
8 # 349 Collin Sieffert Minnesota 53.05 2
9 # 137 Justin Alexander Cal St. Nort 53.34 3
10 # 120 Ryan Fields Cal Poly Pom 53.35 2
11 # 331 Grant Fuller Minnesota 53.38 2
12 # 85 Jamin Harris Boston Unive 53.74 2
13 # 326 Matthew Baker Minnesota 53.96 4
14 # 156 Jonathan Burton Cal St. San 54.02 2
15 # 298 Noah Caudy Michigan 54.18 3
16 # 66 Ryan Cavinta Boise State 54.24 1
17 # 2510 Job Mayhue Michigan 54.43 1
18 # 129 Kaelin Moore Cal Poly Pom 54.52 4
19 # 336 Clayton Johnson Minnesota 54.99 3
20 # 79 Jose Rubio Boise State 55.10 3
21 # 289 Andres Echeandia Merritt 55.40 1
22 # 440 Pierre Scott Sacramento 56.08 1
23 # 290 Marco Echeandia Merritt 56.54 2
24 # 81 Cameron Wrout Boise State 57.42 1
25 # 143 Alex Hibbert Cal St. Nort 59.17 3
-- # 291 Joshua Hall Merritt DNF 1

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 428 Ed Trippas Princeton 8:51.99
2 # 511 Alex Crigger Tennessee 8:55.94
3 # 339 Jack Manderscheid Minnesota 8:56.19
4 # 567 Julius Diehr Washington 8:59.57
5 # 323 Lewis Tate Michigan 9:03.31
6 # 382 Kyle Havriliak Northern Ari 9:03.84
7 # 104 Alex Hedquist BYU 9:04.36
8 # 406 Bryce Quigley Oklahoma Sta 9:06.96
9 # 599 Derick Peters Wisconsin 9:07.72
10 # 11 Hunter Boyer Air Force 9:11.65
11 # 202 Jack Johnson Chico State 9:12.89
12 # 596 Zack Benning Wisconsin 9:15.25
13 # 520 Wesley Robinson Tennessee 9:18.07
14 # 13 Trevor Siniscalch Air Force 9:19.36
15 # 36 Jackson Lewis Arizona Stat 9:24.45
16 # 43 Kyle Levermore Arkansas 9:26.19

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 408 Ryan Smeeton Oklahoma Sta 8:41.26
2 # 327 Alec Basten Minnesota 8:45.21
3 # 114 Kenneth Rooks BYU 8:46.67
4 # 461 Zach Litoff Santa Clara 8:47.39
5 # 450 Craig Huff San Jose St. 8:47.52
6 # 181 Takeshi Okada California 8:49.35
7 # 160 Kai Benedict California 8:52.38
8 # 107 Garrett Marsing BYU 8:54.73
9 # 561 Nick Steele Villanova 9:04.28
10 # 365 Jonny Glen New Mexico 9:06.60
11 # 225 Trent Phelps Dallas Bapti 9:07.32
12 # 113 Porter Reddish BYU 9:14.76
13 # 307 Christian Hubaker Michigan 9:15.21
14 # 247 Sammy Truax Gonzaga 9:16.43
15 # 404 Ayrton Ledesma Oklahoma Sta 9:32.57

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Invite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 270 Daniel Michalski Indiana 8:35.82
2 # 111 Matt Owens BYU 8:36.00
3 # 116 Clayson Shumway BYU 8:38.62
4 # 555 Jean-Simon Desgag Universite L 8:39.18
5 # 33 Bailey Roth Arizona 8:40.69
6 # 230 Samuel Abascal Eastern Kent 8:42.54
7 # 603 Harry Ewing Wyoming 8:42.72
8 # 105 Jacob Heslington BYU 8:43.84
9 # 528 Emmanuel Rotich Tulane 8:43.96
10 # 1251 Ryohei Sakaguchi Nike 8:44.94
11 # 412 Noah Schutte Portland 8:45.13
12 # 549 Adam Visokay Unattached 8:49.54
13 # 527 Connor Winter Tinman Elite 9:01.72
14 # 536 Joseph Berriatua Unattached 9:02.48
15 # 243 Kellen Manley Gonzaga 9:04.63

Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Washington 'A' 40.53 2
2 AUC Elite 'A' 40.54 2
3 California 'A' 40.84 2
4 Minnesota 'A' 41.17 2
5 Boston University 'A' 41.18 2
6 American River 'A' 41.45 1
7 Michigan 'A' 41.62 2
8 Boise State 'A' 41.69 1
9 Cal Poly Pomona 'A' 41.87 1
10 Sacramento 'A' 41.88 2
11 Cal St. Northridge 'B' 41.98 1
12 Hartnell 'A' 42.12 1
13 Simon Fraser 'A' 42.51 1
14 Butte 'A' 42.59 1
15 Cal St. Northridge 'A' 43.11 2
16 Chico State 'A' 44.64 1

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Iowa State 'A' 3:09.99 3
2 Minnesota 'A' 3:10.00 3
3 Washington 'A' 3:10.86 3
4 Stanford 'A' 3:11.77 3
5 Michigan 'A' 3:12.49 3
6 Minnesota 'B' 3:16.15 2
7 Cal Poly Pomona 'A' 3:16.19 2
8 Sacramento 'A' 3:16.93 3
9 American River 'A' 3:17.27 3
10 Cal St. Northridge 'A' 3:17.30 3
11 Chico State 'A' 3:18.57 3
12 Boise State 'A' 3:19.19 2
13 Merritt 'A' 3:20.98 1
14 Butte 'A' 3:21.15 1
15 Hartnell 'A' 3:21.64 1
16 San Jose St. 'A' 3:23.38 1
17 Michigan 'B' 3:23.49 2

Men High Jump Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 240 Tanner Torrez Fresno State 2.01m 6-07.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
O O XXO O XXX
2 # 496 Trevor Rex Stanford J2.01m 6-07.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
O O O XXO XXX
3 # 205 Seth Miller Chico State 1.96m 6-05.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01
O O XO XXX
4 # 462 Waisea Jikoiono Santa Rosa-JC 1.91m 6-03.25
1.86 1.91 1.96
O O XXX
5 # 150 Isaiah Rucker Cal St. Nort J1.91m 6-03.25
1.86 1.91 1.96
P XXO XXX
6 # 182 Jack Phillips California 1.86m 6-01.25
1.86 1.91
O XXX
6 # 197 Brandon Gentles Chico State 1.86m 6-01.25
1.86 1.91
O XXX
6 # 204 Ben Lewis Chico State 1.86m 6-01.25
1.86 1.91
O XXX
9 # 157 Nick Heid Cal St. San J1.86m 6-01.25
1.86 1.91
XXO XXX
9 # 196 Alec Dronen Chico State J1.86m 6-01.25
1.86 1.91
XXO XXX
9 # 361 Denzel Hayes Monterey J1.86m 6-01.25
1.86 1.91
XXO XXX

Men High Jump Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 521 Darryl Sullivan Tennessee 2.20m 7-02.50
1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20
P O O XXO XXO XPP O
2 # 191 Tyler Arroyo Chico State 2.17m 7-01.50
1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20
P O O XXO XXO O XXX
3 # 442 Tyler Cronk Saint Martin 2.06m 6-09.00
1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11
P XO XXO XXX
4 # 59 Raymon Harper Azusa Pacifi 2.01m 6-07.00
1.96 2.01 2.06
O O XXX
5 # 309 Alex Klemm Michigan 1.96m 6-05.00
1.96 2.01
XO XXX
5 # 201 Chris Jaeger Chico State 1.96m 6-05.00
1.96 2.01
XO XXX
7 # 325 Max Wagner Michigan J1.96m 6-05.00
1.96 2.01
XXO XXX
-- # 332 Ben Gucinski Minnesota NH
1.96
XXX

Men Pole Vault Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 584 Chase Smith Washington 5.36m 17-07.00
4.46 4.66 4.81 4.96 5.11 5.16 5.21 5.36 5.46
P P P P P P O O XXX
2 # 80 Justin Stattner Boise State 5.11m 16-09.25
4.46 4.66 4.81 4.96 5.11 5.16
P P XO O O XXX
3 # 566 Blaise Black Washington 4.96m 16-03.25
4.46 4.66 4.81 4.96 5.11
P P P O XXX
4 # 583 Zachary Shugart Washington J4.96m 16-03.25
4.46 4.66 4.81 4.96 5.11
P P P XO XXX
5 # 333 Mike Herauf Minnesota 4.81m 15-09.25
4.46 4.66 4.81 4.96
P O O XXX
6 # 236 Andrew Morin Fresno Pacif J4.81m 15-09.25
4.46 4.66 4.81 4.96
P XO XO XXX
7 # 238 Shane Atkinson Fresno State J4.81m 15-09.25
4.46 4.66 4.81 4.96
XXO O XO XXX
8 # 199 Lance Huber Chico State 4.66m 15-03.50
4.46 4.66 4.81
P O XXX
9 # 2508 Tyler Brendel California J4.66m 15-03.50
4.46 4.66 4.81
O XO XXX
10 # 203 Randall LeBlanc Chico State J4.66m 15-03.50
4.46 4.66 4.81
XO XO XXX
11 # 537 Max Cosculluela Unattached J4.66m 15-03.50
4.46 4.66 4.81
P XXO XXX
12 # 125 Parker Johnson Cal Poly Pom 4.46m 14-07.50
4.46 4.66
XXO XXX
-- # 250 Jack Fling Hartnell NH
4.46
XXX
-- # 355 John Uchytil Minnesota NH
4.46 4.66
P XXX
-- # 128 Nicholas Mendoza Cal Poly Pom NH
4.46
XXX
-- # 209 Dylan Smith Chico State NH
4.46
XXX

Men Long Jump Collegiate
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 297 Daniel Butael Michigan 7.31m 2.4 23-11.75
FOUL(1.7) 6.88m(+0.0) 6.81m(NWI) 6.90m(1.2) FOUL(0.9) 7.31m(2.4)
2 # 547 Nico Robinson Unattached 6.95m 1.4 22-09.75
6.78m(1.0) 6.54m(1.3) FOUL(1.6) 6.95m(1.4) PASS PASS
3 # 305 Cassidy Henshaw Michigan 6.93m 0.3 22-09.00
6.93m(0.3) 6.77m(0.2) PASS(3.4) PASS PASS PASS
4 # 24 James Dudley American Riv 6.85m 2.6 22-05.75
6.50m(1.0) 6.85m(2.6) 6.78m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) PASS
5 # 585 Jaylen Taylor Washington 6.76m 3.0 22-02.25
FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(1.5) 6.48m(1.1) FOUL(-0.6) 6.49m(-0.3) 6.76m(3.0)
5 # 335 Sammie Houston Minnesota 6.76m 1.1 22-02.25
6.76m(1.1) 6.59m(2.0) 6.17m(0.5) 6.35m(3.0) 6.06m(+0.0) PASS
7 # 152 Mathieu Tshani Cal St. Nort 6.74m 2.6 22-01.50
6.43m(0.1) FOUL(0.7) 6.72m(1.1) 6.56m(0.9) FOUL(-0.4) 6.74m(2.6)
8 # 196 Alec Dronen Chico State 6.72m 1.8 22-00.75
6.29m(0.6) 6.58m(0.9) 6.72m(1.8) FOUL(1.5) 6.53m(0.2) FOUL(1.4)
9 # 464 Kobe Dennison Sequoias 6.61m 1.0 21-08.25
6.25m(-0.2) 6.32m(0.4) 6.61m(1.0) 6.20m(+0.0) 6.38m(-0.3) 6.37m(1.9)
10 # 258 Jaye Washington Humboldt Sta 6.41m 1.0 21-00.50
6.24m(1.6) FOUL(0.9) 6.41m(1.0)
11 # 448 Richard Dang San Jose St. 6.09m 0.6 19-11.75
5.95m(0.9) 6.09m(0.6)
-- # 466 Ian Kelly Sequoias FOUL
FOUL(1.7) PASS PASS

Men Long Jump Invite
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 522 Jalen Tate Tennessee 7.70m 0.8 25-03.25
7.08m(1.1) FOUL(0.3) 7.70m(0.8)
2 # 207 Isaiah Roybal Chico State 7.31m -1.2 23-11.75
6.33m(-0.1) 7.31m(-1.2) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.0)
3 # 345 Mason Roomes Minnesota 7.24m -1.5 23-09.00
7.18m(0.5) 7.24m(-1.5) 7.14m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.1) 6.89m(-0.2) 7.19m(1.7)
4 # 170 Jared Geredes California 7.22m 0.1 23-08.25
FOUL(1.2) 5.35m(-1.1) 7.22m(0.1) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(3.1)
5 # 535 Cory Barger Unattached 7.16m 1.4 23-06.00
7.14m(1.2) 7.00m(1.8) 7.16m(1.4) 6.96m(0.6) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-1.3)
6 # 148 Ahmed Mohamed Cal St. Nort 7.11m 1.7 23-04.00
7.11m(1.7) 5.21m(1.0) FOUL(0.1) 6.61m(2.0) 4.39m(0.7) FOUL(-2.7)
7 # 581 Samuel Richmond Washington 7.01m -0.5 23-00.00
FOUL(1.6) 6.84m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.4) 6.76m(-1.2) 7.01m(-0.5) 6.74m(0.5)
8 # 61 Jermel Jones II Azusa Pacifi 6.99m 2.4 22-11.25
6.49m(-0.3) 6.68m(0.8) 6.99m(2.4) 6.91m(0.9) 6.96m(1.9) 6.85m(-0.5)
9 # 59 Raymon Harper Azusa Pacifi 6.94m 1.2 22-09.25
6.82m(0.3) FOUL(2.3) 6.94m(1.2) 6.60m(2.4) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(1.5)
10 # 173 Sanjay Kettels California 6.68m 1.2 21-11.00
FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.5) 6.68m(1.2)
11 # 138 Matthew Arnold Cal St. Nort 6.66m -0.2 21-10.25
FOUL(0.7) 6.59m(1.6) 6.66m(-0.2)

Men Triple Jump Invite
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 522 Jalen Tate Tennessee 16.09m -0.7 52-09.50
15.77m(0.5) 15.73m(0.6) 15.48m(-1.3) 15.09m(-0.2) FOUL(0.9) 16.09m(-0.7)
2 # 545 Ike Okoroike Unattached 15.20m 0.6 49-10.50
14.74m(1.4) 14.79m(0.7) 14.83m(0.4) 15.08m(1.4) 14.98m(1.1) 15.20m(0.6)
3 # 335 Sammie Houston Minnesota 15.12m 1.9 49-07.25
FOUL(2.0) 14.79m(+0.0) 14.76m(1.5) 14.91m(0.2) 14.77m(1.5) 15.12m(1.9)
4 # 585 Jaylen Taylor Washington 15.07m 1.0 49-05.50
FOUL(0.3) 14.49m(-0.4) 15.07m(1.0) 14.74m(-0.1) FOUL(0.7) 14.64m(0.2)
5 # 138 Matthew Arnold Cal St. Nort 15.04m 0.8 49-04.25
FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.3) 15.03m(-2.1) 14.94m(1.4) FOUL(1.0) 15.04m(0.8)
6 # 485 Keyshawn King Stanford 14.95m -0.2 49-00.75
FOUL(2.0) 14.95m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.4) 12.88m(0.2) 14.74m(2.0) FOUL(-1.4)
7 # 152 Mathieu Tshani Cal St. Nort 14.94m -0.2 49-00.25
14.16m(-1.3) 14.26m(-1.1) 14.94m(-0.2) 14.51m(1.1) 14.54m(-0.2) FOUL(0.2)
8 # 297 Daniel Butael Michigan 14.82m -1.7 48-07.50
FOUL(2.9) 13.31m(-0.1) 14.82m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.1) 14.57m(0.8) 14.80m(1.4)
9 # 119 Ben Anderson Cal Poly Pom 14.19m 0.3 46-06.75
13.77m(1.4) 14.19m(0.3) FOUL(1.0) 13.62m(1.8) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.3)
10 # 525 Weldon Wright Tennessee 13.95m -0.7 45-09.25
13.88m(1.0) 13.95m(-0.7) FOUL(0.1)
11 # 258 Jaye Washington Humboldt Sta 13.94m 1.4 45-09.00
FOUL(3.4) 13.94m(1.4) 13.86m(+0.0)
-- # 148 Ahmed Mohamed Cal St. Nort FOUL
FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.3)

Men Shot Put Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 587 Jonah Wilson Washington 19.69m 64-07.25
19.14m FOUL FOUL 19.69m FOUL 19.14m
2 # 518 Joseph Maxwell Tennessee 19.29m 63-03.50
18.16m 18.69m 18.75m 19.00m 17.95m 19.29m
3 # 351 Jonathan Tharalds Minnesota 19.09m 62-07.75
18.43m FOUL 19.09m 18.83m FOUL FOUL
4 # 171 Josh Johnson California 18.87m 61-11.00
18.66m 18.87m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 # 147 Clint Meyer Cal St. Nort 18.26m 59-11.00
16.78m 18.11m 18.26m FOUL 18.16m
6 # 593 Nick Benham Weber State 17.48m 57-04.25
17.14m 17.33m 17.47m 17.48m FOUL FOUL
7 # 577 Jose Padilla Washington 16.59m 54-05.25
FOUL FOUL 16.59m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 # 175 Malik McMorris California 16.37m 53-08.50
16.20m 16.10m 16.37m
9 # 594 Nathan Dunivan Weber State 15.82m 51-11.00
15.34m FOUL 15.29m 15.64m FOUL 15.82m

Men Shot Put Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 155 Ndoto BonDurant-S Cal St. San 16.46m 54-00.00
16.46m 15.95m 15.91m 16.13m FOUL 15.40m
2 # 348 Eric Rousemiller Minnesota 15.91m 52-02.50
15.91m 15.50m 15.69m FOUL 15.67m FOUL
3 # 93 Brenden Coffey Butte 15.81m 51-10.50
15.05m 15.81m FOUL 15.26m 15.14m 15.46m
4 # 86 Clint Lockwood Boston Unive 15.73m 51-07.25
14.05m 15.64m 15.27m FOUL 15.73m FOUL
5 # 460 Elijah Folau San Mateo 15.21m 49-11.00
14.34m 15.15m 15.21m 13.84m 14.82m FOUL
6 # 94 Siaosi Finau Butte 14.88m 48-10.00
14.78m 14.88m FOUL FOUL 14.83m FOUL
7 # 498 Sal Spina Stanford 14.72m 48-03.50
14.31m FOUL 14.26m 13.95m 14.39m 14.72m
8 # 200 Sefa Ilaoa Chico State 14.65m 48-00.75
13.52m 13.98m 13.57m FOUL 14.65m FOUL
9 # 256 Jared Del Real Humboldt Sta 13.97m 45-10.00
13.97m FOUL 13.60m FOUL 13.86m FOUL
10 # 71 Chris Kiley Boise State 13.93m 45-08.50
FOUL 13.93m FOUL
11 # 121 Gerardo Flores Cal Poly Pom 13.85m 45-05.25
13.85m FOUL FOUL
12 # 130 Ryan Peacock Cal Poly Pom 13.83m 45-04.50
13.83m FOUL FOUL

Men Discus Throw Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 594 Nathan Dunivan Weber State 57.16m 187-06
53.57m FOUL FOUL 51.82m 57.16m 56.37m
2 # 575 Elijah Mason Washington 56.19m 184-04
46.29m 55.10m 51.67m 56.19m 52.99m 52.42m
3 # 172 Iffy Joyner California 55.61m 182-05
52.91m 55.61m FOUL FOUL FOUL 53.47m
4 # 518 Joseph Maxwell Tennessee 54.48m 178-09
52.63m FOUL FOUL 52.34m 54.48m FOUL
5 # 533 Kordell Hampton UC Santa Bar 53.61m 175-11
47.28m FOUL 53.61m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 # 145 Armon Hunter Cal St. Nort 52.71m 172-11
51.13m 51.39m 52.71m 52.00m 50.79m 51.75m
7 # 577 Jose Padilla Washington 52.08m 170-10
52.08m 47.80m 51.52m 51.13m 51.00m 51.63m
8 # 351 Jonathan Tharalds Minnesota 51.68m 169-07
51.14m FOUL FOUL 51.68m 49.48m FOUL
9 # 175 Malik McMorris California 50.94m 167-01
FOUL 48.39m 49.91m 50.94m 50.69m FOUL

Men Discus Throw Collegiate
=============================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 550 Jeff Williams Unattached 56.16m 184-03 3
56.16m 49.41m 54.24m 48.78m 52.73m 52.46m
2 # 350 Kaleb Siekmeier Minnesota 54.38m 178-05 3
54.38m 52.70m 52.70m 52.83m 48.61m 53.20m
2 # 319 Manning Plater Michigan J50.66m 166-02 3
49.82m 48.19m 43.37m 47.89m 49.28m 50.66m
3 # 587 Jonah Wilson Washington 53.79m 176-06 3
FOUL FOUL 53.54m FOUL 53.79m FOUL
4 # 60 Andy Hurtado Azusa Pacifi 51.13m 167-09 3
49.47m 51.04m 51.13m 49.51m FOUL 47.03m
5 # 487 Jake Koffman Stanford 50.68m 166-03 3
50.68m FOUL 49.52m FOUL FOUL 46.72m
7 # 171 Josh Johnson California 50.44m 165-06 3
48.76m 50.44m 48.09m 47.09m 46.10m FOUL
8 # 483 Landon Ellingson Stanford 50.07m 164-03 3
45.54m 50.05m 49.67m 48.67m 50.07m FOUL
9 # 200 Sefa Ilaoa Chico State 49.80m 163-05 3
48.70m 49.80m 48.37m 43.97m 48.07m 45.69m
10 # 593 Nick Benham Weber State 49.18m 161-04 1
44.96m 49.18m FOUL
11 # 155 Ndoto BonDurant-S Cal St. San 48.41m 158-10 3
44.79m FOUL 48.41m
12 # 227 Namontte Grisby Diablo Valle 47.62m 156-03 1
40.09m 44.21m 47.62m
13 # 74 Drew Lindsley Boise State 45.10m 147-11 1
43.17m 45.10m FOUL
14 # 130 Ryan Peacock Cal Poly Pom 44.61m 146-04 1
44.29m FOUL 44.61m
15 # 257 Dereginald Walker Humboldt Sta 44.42m 145-09 1
43.75m FOUL 44.42m
16 # 502 Harrison Williams Stanford 42.93m 140-10 1
40.98m 42.93m 40.85m
17 # 86 Clint Lockwood Boston Unive 41.38m 135-09 1
35.84m 41.38m FOUL
18 # 121 Gerardo Flores Cal Poly Pom 41.35m 135-08 1
41.35m FOUL 40.25m

Men Hammer Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 490 Max McKhann Stanford 59.80m 196-02
58.34m 53.77m 56.75m 56.06m 59.80m 53.67m
2 # 594 Nathan Dunivan Weber State 59.02m 193-08
54.71m 59.02m 56.56m 56.98m 58.14m 58.12m
3 # 350 Kaleb Siekmeier Minnesota 56.16m 184-03
54.71m 56.16m FOUL 52.24m 54.75m 54.49m
4 # 200 Sefa Ilaoa Chico State 55.30m 181-05
FOUL 54.31m FOUL 55.30m 54.64m FOUL
5 # 235 Kevin Ward Fresno 49.75m 163-03
FOUL 49.75m 48.86m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 # 483 Landon Ellingson Stanford 48.89m 160-05
FOUL 47.78m 47.77m FOUL 48.89m FOUL
7 # 487 Jake Koffman Stanford 48.66m 159-08
FOUL 48.07m FOUL FOUL 48.66m 47.52m
8 # 86 Clint Lockwood Boston Unive 48.20m 158-02
48.20m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 # 185 Terence Wilson California 47.09m 154-06
45.21m 45.17m 47.00m FOUL 45.66m 47.09m
10 # 234 Hugo Santana Fresno 46.78m 153-06
46.25m 46.78m 46.70m
11 # 74 Drew Lindsley Boise State 43.41m 142-05
FOUL 39.96m 43.41m
12 # 239 Cameron Haynes Fresno State 39.54m 129-09
39.54m 37.73m 39.01m

Men Hammer Throw Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 162 Silviu Bocancea California 67.93m 222-10
FOUL 66.33m 66.79m FOUL 67.93m FOUL
2 # 524 Seth Whitener Tennessee 66.48m 218-01
63.52m 62.44m 66.48m 63.92m FOUL 65.24m
3 # 516 Georgios Korakidi Tennessee 65.62m 215-03
FOUL 62.92m 63.80m 65.62m FOUL FOUL
4 # 146 Erick Loomis Cal St. Nort 64.77m 212-06
64.77m FOUL 64.21m FOUL 64.47m 63.56m
5 # 340 Kieran McKeag Minnesota 64.43m 211-05
62.79m FOUL 63.71m FOUL FOUL 64.43m
6 # 342 Jon Nerdal Minnesota 64.33m 211-01
62.33m 63.02m 63.78m 64.33m 64.09m FOUL
7 # 319 Manning Plater Michigan 56.07m 183-11
56.07m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 # 347 Connor Rousemille Minnesota 56.06m 183-11
FOUL FOUL FOUL 54.53m 56.06m FOUL
9 # 123 Aaron Guerra-Garc Cal Poly Pom 52.66m 172-09
52.66m 51.80m 50.57m FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Javelin Throw Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1256 Nicholas Howe Unattached 76.72m 251-08
69.03m 70.64m 68.16m 76.72m 72.72m 70.80m
2 # 579 Denham Patricelli Washington 68.18m 223-08
67.07m FOUL FOUL 65.46m 68.18m 66.30m
3 # 586 Jacob Wachtendonk Washington 66.01m 216-07
59.64m 66.01m 61.76m 62.19m FOUL FOUL
4 # 564 Zachary Annanie Washington 61.34m 201-03
60.31m FOUL 59.47m 58.75m 57.07m 61.34m
5 # 486 Will Kingsfield Stanford 59.24m 194-04
59.24m 57.31m 56.18m 55.76m PASS PASS
6 # 127 Kyle Lawson Cal Poly Pom 56.81m 186-05
51.47m 51.08m FOUL 56.81m 54.12m 52.88m
7 # 159 Tim Stalboerger Cal St. San 52.87m 173-05
50.42m 51.43m 52.87m 51.77m 51.73m FOUL
8 # 83 Pablo Colon Boston Unive 51.03m 167-05
50.18m 51.03m 48.78m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 # 67 Cole Collins Boise State 47.41m 155-06
46.06m FOUL 40.56m 45.25m 43.74m 47.41m