2018 Southeastern Conference Jamboree 1

back to results

Sep. 6, 2018

2018 Southeastern Conference Jamboree 1
Willow Metropark, New Boston, MI
Provided by A2 Race Management


Varsity Girls 5000 Meter
Varsity


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 409 Noelle Adriaens Pinckney 18:16.0 3:39/K 12
2 2 97 Sarah Forsyth Ann Arbor Pioneer 18:29.7 3:42/K 9
3 3 117 Anna Vogel Ann Arbor Pioneer 18:45.5 3:45/K 11
4 4 415 Courtney Jarema Pinckney 19:05.0 3:49/K 12
5 5 88 Charlotte Batra Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:05.4 3:49/K 9
6 6 470 Kayla Fortino Saline 19:18.5 3:52/K 12
7 7 410 Vivi Eddings Pinckney 19:37.2 3:55/K 10
8 8 462 Nikki Dillmann Saline 19:40.4 3:56/K 11
9 9 89 Cookie Baugh Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:52.8 3:58/K 9
10 10 95 Mallory Dawes Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:55.4 3:59/K 12
11 11 508 Alexa Stern Saline 19:57.1 3:59/K 12
12 12 175 Laura O'Brien Ann Arbor Skyline 19:58.1 4:00/K 10
13 13 443 Jenna Allman Saline 20:06.6 4:01/K 10
14 14 108 Emily Rennich Ann Arbor Pioneer 20:10.2 4:02/K 12
15 15 632 Katie Selenko Tecumseh 20:11.4 4:02/K 12
16 16 525 Taylor Yaklich Saline 20:11.5 4:02/K 9
17 17 521 Ella Woehlke Saline 20:13.3 4:03/K 11
18 18 743 Rylie Scharlach Ypsilanti Lincoln 20:13.9 4:03/K 11
19 19 33 Callie Hastie Ann Arbor Huron 20:15.9 4:03/K 12
20 20 237 Riley Thorburn Chelsea 20:18.4 4:04/K 10
21 21 338 Jadyn Elliott Jackson 20:22.7 4:04/K 10
22 22 524 Madi Wood Saline 20:24.4 4:05/K 9
23 23 627 Kaitlin Knape Tecumseh 20:27.5 4:05/K 10
24 (> 7) 456 Emma Cummings Saline 20:30.3 4:06/K 12
25 24 109 Ella Ryan Ann Arbor Pioneer 20:43.0 4:09/K 12
26 25 737 Meagan Dougherty Ypsilanti Lincoln 20:46.5 4:09/K 10
27 26 286 Anna Varitek Dexter 20:50.8 4:10/K 12
28 27 412 Nyla Griffin Pinckney 20:52.5 4:10/K 10
29 28 171 Catrin Koselka Ann Arbor Skyline 20:53.4 4:11/K 10
30 29 669 Isabella Johnson Temperance Bedford 20:55.6 4:11/K 11
31 30 389 Kathryn Thornton Monroe 21:04.5 4:13/K 12
32 31 221 Allison Hause Chelsea 21:06.2 4:13/K 12
33 32 34 Sam Hastie Ann Arbor Huron 21:07.9 4:13/K 10
34 (> 7) 466 Claire Endres Saline 21:12.0 4:14/K 9
35 33 734 Grace Bogdanski Ypsilanti Lincoln 21:14.0 4:15/K 10
36 34 283 Jacquelynn TerBush Dexter 21:15.7 4:15/K 11
37 35 744 Sienna Schotten Ypsilanti Lincoln 21:16.4 4:15/K 9
38 36 349 Delaney Pickett Jackson 21:18.7 4:16/K 12
39 37 178 Maggie Schmidt Ann Arbor Skyline 21:19.3 4:16/K 11
40 38 176 Lillian Peck Ann Arbor Skyline 21:22.2 4:16/K 12
41 (> 7) 110 Carina Sanborn Ann Arbor Pioneer 21:25.4 4:17/K 11
42 (> 7) 475 Haley Greene Saline 21:26.0 4:17/K 11
43 39 216 Natalie Davies Chelsea 21:29.3 4:18/K 10
44 40 332 Elena Alvarado Jackson 21:29.7 4:18/K 10
45 41 675 Makayla Orner Temperance Bedford 21:29.7 4:18/K 11
46 42 224 Allison Hughes Chelsea 21:31.5 4:18/K 12
47 43 633 Rachel Stockford Tecumseh 21:34.3 4:19/K 12
48 44 420 Erika Rapp Pinckney 21:37.4 4:19/K 12
49 (> 7) 114 Lydia Valtadoros Ann Arbor Pioneer 21:38.0 4:20/K 11
50 45 668 Brooke Hinkelman Temperance Bedford 21:38.1 4:20/K 12
51 46 664 Isabelle Easton Temperance Bedford 21:38.7 4:20/K 10
52 47 666 Madison Foster Temperance Bedford 21:39.3 4:20/K 9
53 48 745 Caroline Stone Ypsilanti Lincoln 21:39.9 4:20/K 10
54 49 169 Caitlyn Donnelly Ann Arbor Skyline 21:40.4 4:20/K 9
55 50 35 Helena Helme Ann Arbor Huron 21:44.7 4:21/K 11
56 51 662 Alyssa Dorn Temperance Bedford 21:47.3 4:21/K 10
57 52 220 Natalie Gofton Chelsea 21:51.2 4:22/K 12
58 53 344 Lily Miller Jackson 21:52.0 4:22/K 12
59 54 5 Caroline Lewis Adrian 21:54.0 4:23/K 12
60 55 215 Emily Chizek Chelsea 21:55.5 4:23/K 11
61 56 236 Jacqueline Taylor Chelsea 21:57.4 4:23/K 12
62 57 419 Emma Moore Pinckney 21:58.4 4:24/K 9
63 58 346 Lily Moore Jackson 21:59.1 4:24/K 10
64 (> 7) 86 Danielle Armstrong Ann Arbor Pioneer 22:02.9 4:24/K 11
65 59 411 Lydia Girard Pinckney 22:05.0 4:25/K 9
66 60 168 Sunniva Bakke Ann Arbor Skyline 22:12.0 4:26/K 12
67 61 620 Isabelle Brigman Tecumseh 22:14.6 4:27/K 11
68 62 622 Bailey Fraker Tecumseh 22:15.3 4:27/K 10
69 63 270 Jessica Hoehn Dexter 22:16.4 4:27/K 9
70 64 679 Alli Smith Temperance Bedford 22:17.9 4:27/K 12
71 (> 7) 423 Marissa Wolschleger Pinckney 22:28.6 4:30/K 10
72 65 381 Ella Foshag Monroe 22:29.4 4:30/K 10
73 66 634 Faith Stull Tecumseh 22:30.7 4:30/K 10
74 67 736 Erin Dougherty Ypsilanti Lincoln 22:31.3 4:30/K 11
75 68 259 Allison Berkholz Dexter 22:33.4 4:31/K 10
76 69 173 Vivian Matusko Ann Arbor Skyline 22:39.7 4:32/K 10
77 70 272 Faith Jones Dexter 22:44.2 4:33/K 10
78 71 267 Sophia Grant Dexter 22:47.0 4:33/K 11
79 (> 7) 219 Kate Gaiser Chelsea 22:51.2 4:34/K 9
80 72 276 Hannah McComas Dexter 23:02.7 4:36/K 9
81 (> 7) 232 Myranda Montoye Chelsea 23:10.1 4:38/K 11
82 73 630 Brynn Richardson Tecumseh 23:11.2 4:38/K 9
83 (> 7) 672 Analeigh Majewski Temperance Bedford 23:13.9 4:39/K 10
84 (> 7) 266 Abigail Fox Dexter 23:27.2 4:41/K 10
85 (> 7) 625 Avah Holland Tecumseh 23:33.2 4:43/K 9
86 74 388 Ashley Rathbun Monroe 23:36.0 4:43/K 10
87 75 379 Morgan Brossia Monroe 23:44.1 4:45/K 10
88 (> 7) 418 Hannah Menosky Pinckney 23:45.2 4:45/K 11
89 76 11 Chloe Terada Adrian 23:46.3 4:45/K 11
90 77 8 Anna Schafer Adrian 23:48.5 4:46/K 12
91 (> 7) 623 Becca Fuhrman Tecumseh 23:54.2 4:47/K 11
92 (> 7) 676 Bri Pauli Temperance Bedford 23:54.3 4:47/K 12
93 (> 7) 631 Marlee Schuesler Tecumseh 24:13.6 4:51/K 9
94 78 380 Bridgette Dudley Monroe 24:15.0 4:51/K 9
95 (> 7) 277 Abby McLean Dexter 24:16.2 4:51/K 12
96 79 342 Amelia Hitchingham Jackson 24:21.2 4:52/K 11
97 80 2 Molly Dempsey Adrian 24:29.1 4:54/K 9
98 81 735 Jenna Boterenbrood Ypsilanti Lincoln 24:46.6 4:57/K 12
99 82 386 Megan Kane Monroe 24:54.4 4:59/K 9
100 (> 7) 738 Madelyn Jankowski Ypsilanti Lincoln 25:01.9 5:00/K 11

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 83 343 Delaney Jones Jackson 25:15.3 5:03/K 9
102 (> 7) 353 Danielle Shemanski Jackson 25:18.3 5:04/K 10
103 (> 7) 339 Kate Froedtert Jackson 25:19.3 5:04/K 9
104 84 383 Chloe Gunter Monroe 25:56.1 5:11/K 10
105 (> 7) 348 Amanda Page Jackson 26:09.0 5:14/K 12
106 85 715 Danielle Bryant Ypsilanti 26:18.7 5:16/K 10
107 86 29 Yanisa Aquino Ann Arbor Huron 26:51.8 5:22/K 11
108 87 45 Jules Tsai Ann Arbor Huron 27:26.1 5:29/K 12
109 88 7 Angela Petterson Adrian 28:09.4 5:38/K 12
110 89 724 Teri White Ypsilanti 31:59.9 6:24/K 12
111 90 721 Sadrea’ Rougeau Ypsilanti 32:00.0 6:24/K 12
112 91 714 Amara Herron Ypsilanti 33:45.4 6:45/K 10
113 92 719 Breanna Lowery Ypsilanti 33:46.2 6:45/K 11
114 93 718 Dlanai Harton Ypsilanti 33:49.4 6:46/K 12
115 94 720 Lanyea Hood Ypsilanti 34:19.9 6:52/K 10
116 (> 7) 722 LaKeya Vaughn Ypsilanti 42:24.0 8:29/K 11
117 (> 7) 723 LaKiya Vaughn Ypsilanti 49:43.0 9:57/K 9
118 (> 7) 717 Dazanna Gordon Ypsilanti 49:44.0 9:57/K 11
119 (> 7) 716 Kayla Chism Ypsilanti 51:13.0 10:15/K 11


Varsity


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Ann Arbor Pioneer 29 2 3 5 9 10 14 24
Top 5 Times: 1:36:09.1

2 Saline 54 6 8 11 13 16 17 22
Top 5 Times: 1:39:14.2

3 Pinckney 83 1 4 7 27 44 57 59
Top 5 Times: 1:39:28.2

4 Ypsilanti Lincoln 159 18 25 33 35 48 67 81
Top 5 Times: 1:45:10.8

5 Ann Arbor Skyline 164 12 28 37 38 49 60 69
Top 5 Times: 1:45:13.6

6 Chelsea 184 20 31 39 42 52 55 56
Top 5 Times: 1:46:16.8

7 Tecumseh 204 15 23 43 61 62 66 73
Top 5 Times: 1:46:43.3

8 Temperance Bedford 208 29 41 45 46 47 51 64
Top 5 Times: 1:47:21.5

9 Jackson 208 21 36 40 53 58 79 83
Top 5 Times: 1:47:02.4

10 Dexter 261 26 34 63 68 70 71 72
Top 5 Times: 1:49:40.8

11 Ann Arbor Huron 274 19 32 50 86 87
Top 5 Times: 1:57:26.5

12 Monroe 322 30 65 74 75 78 82 84
Top 5 Times: 1:55:09.1

13 Adrian 375 54 76 77 80 88
Top 5 Times: 2:02:07.5

14 Ypsilanti 447 85 89 90 91 92 93 94
Top 5 Times: 2:37:50.4






Varsity Boys 5000 Meter
Varsity


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 137 Nick Foster Ann Arbor Pioneer 15:20.1 3:04/K 12
2 2 135 John Florence Ann Arbor Pioneer 15:38.4 3:08/K 12
3 3 252 Carson Rabbitt Chelsea 16:00.9 3:12/K 12
4 4 258 Foster Thorburn Chelsea 16:01.0 3:12/K 12
5 5 591 Simon Pfeiffer Saline 16:06.6 3:13/K 12
6 6 317 Nathan Larson Dexter 16:08.3 3:14/K 11
7 7 582 William Minnette Saline 16:10.5 3:14/K 11
8 8 440 Gavin White Pinckney 16:19.1 3:16/K 10
9 9 254 Will Scott Chelsea 16:21.6 3:16/K 11
10 10 56 Karsin Dass Ann Arbor Huron 16:26.6 3:17/K 11
11 11 166 Zac Williston Ann Arbor Pioneer 16:27.8 3:17/K 12
12 12 309 Owen Huard Dexter 16:33.1 3:19/K 11
13 13 189 Jesse Edelstein Ann Arbor Skyline 16:34.9 3:19/K 12
14 14 76 Jack Santinga Ann Arbor Huron 16:39.9 3:20/K 12
15 15 608 Cole Trese Saline 16:41.2 3:20/K 11
16 16 295 Lucas Betzoldt Dexter 16:41.4 3:20/K 12
17 17 320 Nick McKenzie Dexter 16:46.3 3:21/K 12
18 18 162 Paul Sutton Ann Arbor Pioneer 16:47.2 3:21/K 12
19 19 532 Emmett Berryhill Saline 16:48.7 3:22/K 10
20 20 249 Joseph Norwood Chelsea 16:48.7 3:22/K 11
21 21 321 Sam Melvin Dexter 16:55.1 3:23/K 10
22 22 326 Seth Read Dexter 16:57.1 3:23/K 11
23 23 546 Christofer Clisham Jr Saline 16:59.1 3:24/K 11
24 24 54 Bertrand Chu Ann Arbor Huron 16:59.4 3:24/K 12
25 25 760 Spencer Raines Ypsilanti Lincoln 17:02.3 3:24/K 12
26 26 51 James Cardwell Ann Arbor Huron 17:07.2 3:25/K 12
27 27 244 Zander Hartsuff Chelsea 17:11.6 3:26/K 11
28 28 13 Lawrence Force Adrian 17:13.7 3:27/K 12
29 29 80 Donavan Smith Ann Arbor Huron 17:14.1 3:27/K 10
30 30 427 Andrew Etherington Pinckney 17:14.9 3:27/K 11
31 31 50 Robert Burke Ann Arbor Huron 17:15.5 3:27/K 12
32 32 610 Christopher Van Dyke Saline 17:16.7 3:27/K 11
33 33 586 Jevin Nishioka Saline 17:17.2 3:27/K 12
34 34 437 Joe Wallace Pinckney 17:17.5 3:27/K 12
35 (> 7) 534 Brock Boze Saline 17:17.8 3:27/K 12
36 35 144 Owen Johnson Ann Arbor Pioneer 17:18.7 3:28/K 9
37 36 308 Noah Hayter Dexter 17:19.6 3:28/K 12
38 37 429 Caleb Jarema Pinckney 17:24.6 3:29/K 9
39 38 188 TJ Dokas Ann Arbor Skyline 17:24.9 3:29/K 12
40 39 190 Sam Gardner Ann Arbor Skyline 17:25.1 3:29/K 11
41 40 187 Isaac Darragh Ann Arbor Skyline 17:25.6 3:29/K 11
42 41 402 Chad McCarthy Monroe 17:26.5 3:29/K 12
43 42 748 Peter Caine Ypsilanti Lincoln 17:28.4 3:30/K 11
44 43 256 Owen Smith Chelsea 17:28.6 3:30/K 10
45 44 366 Tyler Lowery Jackson 17:29.8 3:30/K 10
46 45 709 Noah Scheffer Temperance Bedford 17:31.0 3:30/K 12
47 46 143 Ben Jakabcsin Ann Arbor Pioneer 17:35.9 3:31/K 10
48 47 158 Matt Ruud Ann Arbor Pioneer 17:37.1 3:31/K 9
49 (> 7) 566 Nathan Irgang Saline 17:40.6 3:32/K 11
50 48 431 Lucas Moore Pinckney 17:40.9 3:32/K 11
51 (> 7) 297 Liam Buller Dexter 17:42.2 3:32/K 11
52 49 702 Seth Oxer Temperance Bedford 17:45.7 3:33/K 11
53 50 688 Aiden Burns Temperance Bedford 17:46.9 3:33/K 10
54 51 758 Brenden Nagel Ypsilanti Lincoln 17:54.0 3:35/K 12
55 52 399 Nicholas Manor Monroe 17:54.8 3:35/K 12
56 (> 7) 552 William Downey Saline 17:55.1 3:35/K 12
57 53 698 Steven Kraine Temperance Bedford 17:55.2 3:35/K 12
58 54 184 Ira Bennett Ann Arbor Skyline 17:55.9 3:35/K 11
59 (> 7) 302 Ransom Duncan Dexter 17:55.9 3:35/K 12
60 (> 7) 315 Rishabh Kothari Dexter 17:57.2 3:35/K 12
61 (> 7) 121 Drew Allen Ann Arbor Pioneer 17:57.7 3:35/K 11
62 55 761 Jordan Ratliff Ypsilanti Lincoln 17:57.9 3:35/K 9
63 56 239 Jimmy Alford Chelsea 18:00.8 3:36/K 10
64 57 64 Ben Joo Ann Arbor Huron 18:07.4 3:37/K 12
65 (> 7) 142 Luke Hensley Ann Arbor Pioneer 18:08.6 3:38/K 12
66 (> 7) 62 Michael Hill-CarrutherAnn Arbor Huron 18:09.1 3:38/K 10
67 58 391 Elijah Ball Monroe 18:09.6 3:38/K 10
68 (> 7) 243 Shaun Happy Chelsea 18:13.8 3:39/K 10
69 59 708 Micah Scheffer Temperance Bedford 18:15.1 3:39/K 9
70 60 763 Jacob Thueme Ypsilanti Lincoln 18:16.6 3:39/K 10
71 61 686 Noah Bock Temperance Bedford 18:16.9 3:39/K 11
72 62 183 Elliott Beck Ann Arbor Skyline 18:18.1 3:40/K 11
73 (> 7) 71 Matthew Penoyar Ann Arbor Huron 18:18.8 3:40/K 11
74 63 365 Nathaniel Hobbs Jackson 18:20.1 3:40/K 9
75 64 16 Casey James Adrian 18:25.5 3:41/K 11
76 65 685 Collin Balla Temperance Bedford 18:25.5 3:41/K 9
77 66 646 Kyle Mackey Tecumseh 18:25.8 3:41/K 10
78 67 653 Eric Ries Tecumseh 18:28.4 3:42/K 12
79 68 396 Colton Hirst Monroe 18:31.8 3:42/K 11
80 69 649 Tyler Nowak Tecumseh 18:36.5 3:43/K 9
81 70 398 Craig Latty Monroe 18:39.2 3:44/K 12
82 71 756 Austin McDonald Ypsilanti Lincoln 18:44.5 3:45/K 10
83 (> 7) 701 Seth Murphy Temperance Bedford 18:46.6 3:45/K 12
84 (> 7) 699 Ethan Lingle Temperance Bedford 18:54.6 3:47/K 9
85 72 432 Tylor Morgan Pinckney 18:57.0 3:47/K 10
86 73 641 Parker Hedrick Tecumseh 19:03.8 3:49/K 12
87 74 750 Gabriel Fry Ypsilanti Lincoln 19:07.0 3:49/K 11
88 75 19 Riley Malarney Adrian 19:09.5 3:50/K 10
89 76 645 Ethan Leitner Tecumseh 19:12.1 3:50/K 9
90 77 363 Marcus Gant Jackson 19:12.4 3:50/K 11
91 78 360 Daniel Erickson Jackson 19:12.5 3:50/K 11
92 79 643 Cameron Kemppainen Tecumseh 19:12.6 3:50/K 10
93 80 654 Gabe Rosas II Tecumseh 19:16.0 3:51/K 11
94 81 185 Thomas Boss Ann Arbor Skyline 19:18.3 3:52/K 11
95 82 21 Jose Ramirez Adrian 19:19.5 3:52/K 10
96 (> 7) 647 Noah Manuszak Tecumseh 19:22.1 3:52/K 11
97 83 370 Chadwick Perrine Jackson 19:24.0 3:53/K 9
98 84 425 Evan Drus Pinckney 19:25.1 3:53/K 9
99 85 12 Hunter Comstock Adrian 19:26.2 3:53/K 11
100 (> 7) 757 Nathan Mertens Ypsilanti Lincoln 19:29.9 3:54/K 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 86 394 Jacob Gladieux Monroe 19:31.5 3:54/K 11
102 87 406 Brady Pitcher Monroe 19:34.5 3:55/K 11
103 (> 7) 404 Brendan Montri Monroe 19:39.9 3:56/K 11
104 88 14 Gabe Guerrero Adrian 19:42.9 3:56/K 12
105 89 26 Zane Watkins Adrian 19:44.8 3:57/K 10
106 90 377 Peyton Williams Jackson 19:48.0 3:58/K 9
107 91 727 Christan Knox Ypsilanti 19:55.9 3:59/K 12
108 (> 7) 642 Noah Holland Tecumseh 19:57.6 3:59/K 10
109 (> 7) 754 Andon Lewandowski Ypsilanti Lincoln 20:06.1 4:01/K 9
110 92 374 Max Toll Jackson 20:07.9 4:01/K 12
111 (> 7) 690 Austin DePue Temperance Bedford 20:15.4 4:03/K 11
112 (> 7) 759 Jacob Newland Ypsilanti Lincoln 20:18.3 4:04/K 10
113 93 725 Cadin Augustine Ypsilanti 20:30.7 4:06/K 12
114 (> 7) 376 KeAndre Wilkie Jackson 20:34.5 4:07/K 11
115 (> 7) 435 Jack Sleeman Pinckney 20:56.0 4:11/K 11
116 (> 7) 403 Mccarty Mendoza Monroe 21:02.4 4:12/K 11
117 (> 7) 405 Nick Parran Monroe 21:05.9 4:13/K 9
118 (> 7) 639 Justin Cooke Tecumseh 21:07.2 4:13/K 11
119 (> 7) 434 Nico Roberts Pinckney 21:25.1 4:17/K 10
120 (> 7) 362 Nolen Froedtert Jackson 21:27.6 4:17/K 11
121 94 729 Justin Nelson Ypsilanti 21:27.8 4:17/K 10
122 95 730 Isaiah Peterson Ypsilanti 21:29.3 4:18/K 11
123 96 726 DeMarcus Jones Ypsilanti 23:31.5 4:42/K 11
124 (> 7) 358 Andrew Covalle Jackson 23:44.8 4:45/K 9
125 97 728 Lance Mauer Ypsilanti 26:00.0 5:12/K 10


Varsity


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Chelsea 63 3 4 9 20 27 43 56
Top 5 Times: 1:22:23.9

2 Ann Arbor Pioneer 67 1 2 11 18 35 46 47
Top 5 Times: 1:21:32.4

3 Saline 69 5 7 15 19 23 32 33
Top 5 Times: 1:22:46.5

4 Dexter 72 6 12 16 17 21 22 36
Top 5 Times: 1:23:04.4

5 Ann Arbor Huron 103 10 14 24 26 29 31 57
Top 5 Times: 1:24:27.4

6 Pinckney 157 8 30 34 37 48 72 84
Top 5 Times: 1:25:57.2

7 Ann Arbor Skyline 184 13 38 39 40 54 62 81
Top 5 Times: 1:26:46.6

8 Ypsilanti Lincoln 233 25 42 51 55 60 71 74
Top 5 Times: 1:28:39.4

9 Temperance Bedford 256 45 49 50 53 59 61 65
Top 5 Times: 1:29:14.0

10 Monroe 289 41 52 58 68 70 86 87
Top 5 Times: 1:30:42.0

11 Adrian 334 28 64 75 82 85 88 89
Top 5 Times: 1:33:34.4

12 Jackson 345 44 63 77 78 83 90 92
Top 5 Times: 1:33:38.9

13 Tecumseh 351 66 67 69 73 76 79 80
Top 5 Times: 1:33:46.8

14 Ypsilanti 469 91 93 94 95 96 97
Top 5 Times: 1:46:55.5






Reserve Girls 5000m
Varsity


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 510 Maddie Stewart Saline 20:59.0 2:36/K 11
2 2 480 Ava Ignacio Saline 21:15.5 2:38/K 10
3 3 442 Lydia Alig Saline 21:29.4 2:40/K 9
4 4 512 Katelyn Szafranski Saline 21:46.8 2:42/K 11
5 5 230 Morgan Kurth Chelsea 21:54.9 2:43/K 11
6 6 498 Maekayla Rice Saline 21:59.3 2:44/K 9
7 7 105 Genna Novara Ann Arbor Pioneer 22:16.9 2:46/K 10
8 (< 5) 174 Arielle Melong Ann Arbor Skyline 22:18.4 2:46/K 11
9 8 518 Kat Weeden Saline 22:23.0 2:47/K 12
10 9 485 Reese Marston Saline 22:27.4 2:47/K 10
11 10 91 Katrina Beardsley Ann Arbor Pioneer 22:30.8 2:48/K 11
12 (< 5) 172 Sierra Lupetkin Ann Arbor Skyline 22:32.9 2:48/K 10
13 11 112 Bendo Sompa Ann Arbor Pioneer 22:33.9 2:48/K 12
14 (> 7) 484 Makenna Lupi Saline 22:36.9 2:49/K 9
15 (> 7) 494 Katelyn Norman Saline 22:42.0 2:49/K 12
16 12 226 Sarah Kennings Chelsea 22:53.1 2:51/K 10
17 (> 7) 463 Greta Downey Saline 22:59.8 2:51/K 12
18 13 271 Amanda Hubert Dexter 23:01.7 2:52/K 11
19 (> 7) 465 Kaitlyn Eckermann Saline 23:04.9 2:52/K 9
20 14 118 Stella Weinberg Ann Arbor Pioneer 23:07.7 2:52/K 12
21 15 265 Taylor Forshee Dexter 23:13.7 2:53/K 10
22 (> 7) 495 Lauryn Pogliano Saline 23:13.9 2:53/K 10
23 16 90 Sarah Baybeck Ann Arbor Pioneer 23:21.8 2:54/K 10
24 17 345 Ella Moore Jackson 23:33.6 2:56/K 10
25 18 107 Olivia Rasche Ann Arbor Pioneer 23:34.8 2:56/K 10
26 (> 7) 502 Katie Schwartz Saline 23:38.1 2:56/K 10
27 (< 5) 416 Lauren Kaus Pinckney 23:45.9 2:57/K 9
28 19 111 Audrey Shambaugh Ann Arbor Pioneer 23:50.2 2:58/K 11
29 (> 7) 522 Sophie Woehlke Saline 23:51.9 2:58/K 9
30 (> 7) 100 Paige Hockley Ann Arbor Pioneer 23:52.6 2:58/K 9
31 20 284 Paige Vander Haagen Dexter 23:55.6 2:58/K 9
32 21 665 Jillian Falzone Temperance Bedford 23:58.0 2:59/K 11
33 (> 7) 472 Anastasia Frederick Saline 23:58.2 2:59/K 11
34 22 681 Alyssa Venis Temperance Bedford 23:58.3 2:59/K 10
35 23 667 Madeline Heinrichs Temperance Bedford 23:58.4 2:59/K 9
36 24 680 Annah Thomas-Dull Temperance Bedford 23:58.5 2:59/K 12
37 (> 7) 101 Lauren Jamsen Ann Arbor Pioneer 24:05.3 3:00/K 10
38 25 213 Sydney Barnes Chelsea 24:09.7 3:00/K 12
39 26 46 Verena Wu Ann Arbor Huron 24:10.6 3:00/K 10
40 27 41 Mari Park Ann Arbor Huron 24:13.6 3:01/K 9
41 28 624 Sydney Greene Tecumseh 24:15.8 3:01/K 10
42 (> 7) 103 Paige McCreadie Ann Arbor Pioneer 24:17.4 3:01/K 10
43 (> 7) 452 Zhanna Carlson Saline 24:18.9 3:01/K 9
44 29 626 Grace Holland Tecumseh 24:26.5 3:02/K 9
45 30 333 Emily Baird Jackson 24:28.9 3:02/K 12
46 (> 7) 517 Anna Weaver Saline 24:29.8 3:03/K 11
47 (> 7) 526 Zoe Ziembovic Saline 24:32.5 3:03/K 10
48 (> 7) 469 Brooke Fiske Saline 24:35.9 3:03/K 9
49 31 278 Kara O'Day Dexter 24:39.1 3:04/K 11
50 (> 7) 497 Elise Renberg Saline 24:41.8 3:04/K 12
51 32 223 Haley Holm Chelsea 24:42.9 3:04/K 10
52 (< 5) 6 Maria Orozco Adrian 24:43.3 3:04/K 12
53 33 235 Kayla Sweeny Chelsea 24:45.9 3:05/K 11
54 34 218 Katherine Eckland Chelsea 24:53.0 3:06/K 12
55 35 269 Emma Hodder Dexter 24:59.2 3:06/K 10
56 36 234 Emily Strzyzewski Chelsea 25:01.8 3:07/K 12
57 (> 7) 119 Georgia Zender Ann Arbor Pioneer 25:02.1 3:07/K 11
58 37 765 Hailey Winkelman Monroe 25:11.1 3:08/K 9
59 38 387 Marissa Mahoney Monroe 25:11.6 3:08/K 9
60 39 262 Emma Bradley Dexter 25:14.0 3:08/K 11
61 (< 5) 414 Hannah Hoffman Pinckney 25:14.9 3:08/K 10
62 40 42 Morelia Rosas-MartinezAnn Arbor Huron 25:19.9 3:09/K 10
63 41 629 Emily Peterson Tecumseh 25:23.3 3:09/K 9
64 (> 7) 233 Alayna Seaberg Chelsea 25:26.4 3:10/K 12
65 (< 5) 170 Rukaiyah Hussain Ann Arbor Skyline 25:28.4 3:10/K 10
66 42 670 Alex Knapp Temperance Bedford 25:28.8 3:10/K 10
67 (> 7) 476 Willow Habart Saline 25:28.8 3:10/K 11
68 (> 7) 102 Caitlin Lynch Ann Arbor Pioneer 25:28.8 3:10/K 10
69 43 673 Macy Miscikowski Temperance Bedford 25:28.9 3:10/K 10
70 (< 5) 739 Bryanna Kramarczyk Ypsilanti Lincoln 25:33.7 3:11/K 11
71 44 274 Tara Lessnau Dexter 25:38.9 3:11/K 10
72 (> 7) 96 Alexa Easter Ann Arbor Pioneer 25:45.4 3:12/K 12
73 (> 7) 98 Sonia Glab Ann Arbor Pioneer 25:46.4 3:12/K 11
74 (> 7) 446 Emma Benedek Saline 25:50.7 3:13/K 11
75 (> 7) 260 Katherine Betz Dexter 26:00.7 3:14/K 9
76 45 355 Abigail Walraven Jackson 26:04.2 3:14/K 9
77 46 683 Brooke Wise Temperance Bedford 26:05.1 3:14/K 9
78 47 636 Rachel Welter Tecumseh 26:05.6 3:14/K 11
79 (> 7) 660 Dayna Dec Temperance Bedford 26:05.6 3:14/K 11
80 (> 7) 104 Ava Millman Ann Arbor Pioneer 26:07.7 3:15/K 12
81 48 628 Regina Madziar Tecumseh 26:08.9 3:15/K 9
82 (< 5) 10 Susan Tan Adrian 26:13.2 3:15/K 11
83 (< 5) 422 Joanna Wallace Pinckney 26:14.5 3:16/K 9
84 49 619 Peighton Andrews Tecumseh 26:16.5 3:16/K 10
85 (> 7) 489 Katie Militello Saline 26:16.6 3:16/K 12
86 (> 7) 496 Keely Quinn Saline 26:18.4 3:16/K 9
87 (> 7) 678 Presley Schmus Temperance Bedford 26:21.1 3:16/K 10
88 50 36 Audrey Hoffman Ann Arbor Huron 26:21.9 3:16/K 10
89 (> 7) 682 Emma Wagenhauser Temperance Bedford 26:21.9 3:16/K 11
90 (> 7) 263 Morgan Cobb Dexter 26:23.4 3:17/K 12
91 (> 7) 282 Emma Streetman Dexter 26:24.5 3:17/K 11
92 (> 7) 212 Ella Ashe Chelsea 26:25.2 3:17/K 11
93 (> 7) 225 Cedar Hughes Chelsea 26:25.4 3:17/K 9
94 (> 7) 231 Lilian Maynard Chelsea 26:28.9 3:17/K 11
95 (> 7) 461 Ally Dillmann Saline 26:30.5 3:18/K 12
96 51 618 Ja'Kia Aiken Tecumseh 26:31.5 3:18/K 10
97 52 382 Quinn Fowler Monroe 26:34.2 3:18/K 9
98 53 350 Katelyn Provo Jackson 26:44.8 3:19/K 9
99 (> 7) 238 Kelsey Weinreich Chelsea 26:50.2 3:20/K 11
100 (> 7) 94 Sylva Das Ann Arbor Pioneer 26:52.0 3:20/K 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 54 39 YoungSeo Lee Ann Arbor Huron 26:53.4 3:20/K 11
102 (> 7) 621 Autumn Cuthbert Tecumseh 26:54.0 3:21/K 9
103 (> 7) 487 Emma McCarthy Saline 26:56.8 3:21/K 12
104 (> 7) 287 Dayna Weiss Dexter 26:57.5 3:21/K 10
105 (> 7) 684 Madison Zimmerman Temperance Bedford 26:57.9 3:21/K 11
106 (> 7) 659 Elizabeth Chang Temperance Bedford 26:58.3 3:21/K 12
107 (> 7) 92 Danielle Castell Ann Arbor Pioneer 26:58.6 3:21/K 12
108 (> 7) 516 Lilly Vreeland Saline 27:02.5 3:22/K 10
109 (> 7) 93 Leah Dame Ann Arbor Pioneer 27:07.7 3:22/K 11
110 (> 7) 481 Annie Liemohn Saline 27:10.2 3:23/K 10
111 (< 5) 1 Megan Courington Adrian 27:12.7 3:23/K 11
112 (> 7) 493 Haley Norman Saline 27:14.8 3:23/K 11
113 (> 7) 663 Leah Driehorst Temperance Bedford 27:15.2 3:23/K 10
114 (> 7) 677 Lauren Sancrant Temperance Bedford 27:16.2 3:23/K 9
115 55 378 Alexus Baldwin Monroe 27:32.5 3:25/K 9
116 (< 5) 741 Sydney Mertens Ypsilanti Lincoln 27:34.9 3:26/K 11
117 (> 7) 447 Addie Bird Saline 27:37.1 3:26/K 12
118 (> 7) 490 Katie Miller Saline 27:38.5 3:26/K 12
119 (> 7) 499 Tori Rishel Saline 27:40.6 3:26/K 11
120 (> 7) 106 Alexa Pacifico Ann Arbor Pioneer 27:48.4 3:27/K 10
121 (> 7) 467 Annie Farrell Saline 27:48.5 3:27/K 10
122 (> 7) 115 Bohdana Varekova Ann Arbor Pioneer 27:50.7 3:28/K 11
123 (> 7) 503 Meg Shingle Saline 27:51.3 3:28/K 11
124 (> 7) 87 Yael Atzmon Ann Arbor Pioneer 27:53.6 3:28/K 10
125 (> 7) 661 Emily Degrace Temperance Bedford 28:02.7 3:29/K 10
126 56 384 Ashlyn Hojnowski Monroe 28:22.6 3:32/K 12
127 (> 7) 515 Allison Urquhart Saline 28:33.0 3:33/K 11
128 (> 7) 479 Elena Hoerauf Saline 28:36.6 3:33/K 12
129 57 385 Abigail Judd Monroe 28:42.5 3:34/K 11
130 (> 7) 285 Emma Vantine Dexter 28:42.8 3:34/K 11
131 (> 7) 464 Emma Driskell Saline 28:43.7 3:34/K 9
132 (> 7) 491 Gillian Nelson Saline 28:45.0 3:34/K 12
133 (> 7) 520 Molly Wlotkowski Saline 28:52.9 3:35/K 12
134 (> 7) 473 Jordyn Frohner Saline 29:04.8 3:37/K 11
135 (> 7) 457 Jayla Dabney Saline 29:11.1 3:38/K 12
136 58 30 Kristina Dolgacheva Ann Arbor Huron 29:14.4 3:38/K 10
137 (> 7) 458 Megan Day Saline 29:21.0 3:39/K 10
138 (> 7) 477 Jade Hartman Saline 29:22.9 3:39/K 10
139 (> 7) 273 Katie Krueger Dexter 29:30.8 3:40/K 9
140 (> 7) 674 Addison Nowak Temperance Bedford 29:31.1 3:40/K 9
141 (> 7) 454 Hayden Clisham Saline 29:42.2 3:41/K 9
142 (> 7) 217 Caitlin Dusenbury Chelsea 29:49.8 3:42/K 12
143 (> 7) 229 Gretchen Kuras Chelsea 29:50.0 3:42/K 12
144 59 38 Arya Kamat Ann Arbor Huron 30:21.1 3:46/K 9
145 (> 7) 635 Anna Thrasher Tecumseh 30:23.4 3:47/K 10
146 (< 5) 740 Meara Kronsperger Ypsilanti Lincoln 30:24.3 3:47/K 9
147 (> 7) 488 Katie McCombs Saline 30:25.6 3:47/K 12
148 60 335 Allison Butterfield Jackson 30:52.8 3:50/K 10
149 (> 7) 764 Hallie Jaworski Ann Arbor Pioneer 31:11.4 3:53/K 11
150 (> 7) 32 Poulami Ghosh Ann Arbor Huron 31:22.7 3:54/K 9
151 (> 7) 116 Naomi Veidlinger Ann Arbor Pioneer 31:26.4 3:54/K 12
152 (> 7) 478 Kaitlyn Higgins Saline 31:34.1 3:55/K 11
153 (> 7) 519 Riley Wilson Saline 31:35.7 3:55/K 9
154 (> 7) 492 Kaylea Neubig Saline 31:47.1 3:57/K 11
155 (< 5) 742 Aubrey Newton Ypsilanti Lincoln 31:50.9 3:57/K 9
156 (> 7) 43 Jiyoon Shin Ann Arbor Huron 31:55.2 3:58/K 10
157 (> 7) 47 Jasmine Xu Ann Arbor Huron 31:57.9 3:58/K 11
158 (> 7) 511 Josie Sullivan Saline 32:01.7 3:59/K 9
159 (> 7) 275 Abby Martin Dexter 32:20.4 4:01/K 11
160 (> 7) 505 Madi Speers Saline 33:48.5 4:12/K 9
161 (< 5) 3 Michelle Anne Joyner Adrian 33:49.9 4:12/K 10
162 (> 7) 506 Ashlyn Stager Saline 33:52.6 4:13/K 10
163 (> 7) 28 Liz Alfaro-Mendoza Ann Arbor Huron 34:17.5 4:16/K 12
164 (> 7) 448 Kate Bird Saline 34:28.1 4:17/K 9
165 (> 7) 445 Melia Austin Saline 35:17.0 4:23/K 10
166 (> 7) 268 Kyler Greatorex Dexter 35:21.8 4:24/K 10
167 61 334 Tori Benedetto Jackson 35:24.0 4:24/K 12
168 (> 7) 483 Danielle Livorsi Saline 35:28.6 4:24/K 10
169 (> 7) 99 Margaret Greene Ann Arbor Pioneer 35:47.7 4:27/K 9
170 (> 7) 474 Megan Garner Saline 36:24.2 4:31/K 10
171 (> 7) 459 Sophie Delfuoco Saline 37:18.0 4:38/K 10
172 (> 7) 31 Chloe Felling Ann Arbor Huron 37:34.0 4:40/K 9
173 (> 7) 444 Rachael Armstrong Saline 38:23.9 4:46/K 11


Reserve Girls 5000m
Varsity


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Saline 16 1 2 3 4 6 8 9
Top 5 Times: 1:47:30.2

2 Ann Arbor Pioneer 58 7 10 11 14 16 18 19
Top 5 Times: 1:53:51.3

3 Chelsea 107 5 12 25 32 33 34 36
Top 5 Times: 1:58:26.6

4 Dexter 114 13 15 20 31 35 39 44
Top 5 Times: 1:59:49.5

5 Temperance Bedford 132 21 22 23 24 42 43 46
Top 5 Times: 2:01:22.1

6 Tecumseh 193 28 29 41 47 48 49 51
Top 5 Times: 2:06:20.2

7 Ann Arbor Huron 197 26 27 40 50 54 58 59
Top 5 Times: 2:06:59.6

8 Jackson 205 17 30 45 53 60 61
Top 5 Times: 2:11:44.5

9 Monroe 238 37 38 52 55 56 57
Top 5 Times: 2:12:52.2

Inc. Adrian 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Ann Arbor Skyline 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Pinckney 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Ypsilanti Lincoln 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:







Reserve Boys 5000m
Varsity


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 599 Johnathan Speers Saline 17:37.7 3:31/K 11
2 2 539 Jacob Brunty Saline 17:42.0 3:32/K 11
3 3 589 Noah Pelletier Saline 17:42.6 3:32/K 10
4 4 55 Yaseen Daoud Ann Arbor Huron 17:45.3 3:33/K 11
5 5 152 Henry Monte Sano Ann Arbor Pioneer 17:46.8 3:33/K 9
6 6 293 Finnegan Bell Dexter 17:49.0 3:34/K 11
7 7 165 Fred Wallace Ann Arbor Pioneer 17:51.3 3:34/K 9
8 8 573 Kyle Lentine Saline 17:52.6 3:34/K 12
9 9 314 Conor Kolka Dexter 17:57.2 3:35/K 10
10 10 181 Vimal Alokam Ann Arbor Skyline 17:58.4 3:36/K 10
11 11 253 Erik Reiber Chelsea 18:03.2 3:37/K 10
12 12 548 Luke Crowner Saline 18:05.0 3:37/K 10
13 13 689 Ethan Chevalier Temperance Bedford 18:06.0 3:37/K 12
14 14 131 Kevin Dancey Ann Arbor Pioneer 18:06.2 3:37/K 10
15 15 535 Hunter Bozzi Saline 18:12.0 3:38/K 12
16 16 330 Joseph Wagner Dexter 18:13.6 3:39/K 12
17 17 307 Adam Hauser Dexter 18:19.4 3:40/K 9
18 18 614 Andrew Victoria Saline 18:20.6 3:40/K 10
19 19 160 Jadon Sterken Ann Arbor Pioneer 18:21.1 3:40/K 9
20 (> 7) 557 Joseph Fedoronko Saline 18:23.3 3:41/K 10
21 20 75 Evan Ridenour Ann Arbor Huron 18:25.3 3:41/K 10
22 21 122 Peter Bonasso Ann Arbor Pioneer 18:28.4 3:42/K 10
23 22 155 Radolfo Plata Ann Arbor Pioneer 18:33.2 3:43/K 12
24 (> 7) 581 Shay Milley Saline 18:35.4 3:43/K 12
25 (> 7) 601 Cody Stein Saline 18:35.8 3:43/K 10
26 (> 7) 590 Max Pfeiffer Saline 18:36.4 3:43/K 9
27 23 322 Seth Ockerman Dexter 18:36.8 3:43/K 12
28 24 242 Dominic Green Chelsea 18:36.8 3:43/K 11
29 25 49 Brendan Behmer Ann Arbor Huron 18:41.0 3:44/K 11
30 (> 7) 588 Frank Parkinson Saline 18:41.7 3:44/K 11
31 (> 7) 551 Anthony Desimone Saline 18:43.8 3:45/K 9
32 26 60 Cionne Harris Ann Arbor Huron 18:45.4 3:45/K 12
33 27 209 Aaron Von Bargen Ann Arbor Skyline 18:46.1 3:45/K 12
34 28 687 Caden Bodine Temperance Bedford 18:47.1 3:45/K 11
35 (> 7) 567 Clayton Jarvey Saline 18:49.2 3:46/K 11
36 29 70 Jackson Overpeck Ann Arbor Huron 18:49.8 3:46/K 11
37 30 150 Collin Melnykowycz Ann Arbor Pioneer 18:51.0 3:46/K 10
38 (> 7) 132 Andrew Dodd Ann Arbor Pioneer 18:52.2 3:46/K 10
39 (> 7) 120 Tomiwa Adunbi Ann Arbor Pioneer 18:52.4 3:46/K 10
40 31 63 Kyle Hoffmeyer Ann Arbor Huron 18:53.4 3:47/K 10
41 32 78 Calvin Shaw Ann Arbor Huron 18:53.6 3:47/K 10
42 (> 7) 68 Ziad Mian Ann Arbor Huron 18:54.7 3:47/K 12
43 33 319 Nathan McConnell Dexter 18:55.4 3:47/K 12
44 34 241 Caden Faupel Chelsea 18:59.8 3:48/K 10
45 35 248 Jonas Norwood Chelsea 19:01.6 3:48/K 9
46 (> 7) 594 Kyle Schnitzer Saline 19:03.1 3:49/K 11
47 (> 7) 562 James Harrison Saline 19:07.7 3:49/K 9
48 (> 7) 554 Matthew Eitzman Saline 19:07.9 3:49/K 12
49 (> 7) 527 Aditya Arora Saline 19:09.0 3:50/K 10
50 36 313 Wilson Kasischke Dexter 19:09.2 3:50/K 10
51 37 208 Freddie Villalobos Ann Arbor Skyline 19:10.0 3:50/K 11
52 (> 7) 615 Winford Walker Saline 19:14.0 3:51/K 12
53 (> 7) 53 Thomas Chen Ann Arbor Huron 19:15.1 3:51/K 12
54 (> 7) 616 Ian Winslow Saline 19:15.4 3:51/K 11
55 38 257 Robert Stump Chelsea 19:15.6 3:51/K 10
56 (> 7) 306 John Harm Dexter 19:20.4 3:52/K 10
57 39 240 Branden DeGracia Chelsea 19:22.3 3:52/K 12
58 (> 7) 151 Clark Mitchell Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:23.9 3:53/K 12
59 (> 7) 602 Andrew Stern Saline 19:24.1 3:53/K 9
60 40 205 Jalen Steudle Ann Arbor Skyline 19:24.6 3:53/K 11
61 (> 7) 82 Koen Van Nieuwstadt Ann Arbor Huron 19:24.7 3:53/K 10
62 (> 7) 611 George VanHaaften Saline 19:25.7 3:53/K 9
63 (> 7) 603 Jack Sundquist Saline 19:27.7 3:53/K 12
64 (> 7) 305 Nathan Gariepy Dexter 19:28.5 3:54/K 10
65 (> 7) 574 Nathan Luther Saline 19:30.0 3:54/K 10
66 41 692 Jack Geisler Temperance Bedford 19:30.3 3:54/K 11
67 (> 7) 600 Ammon Stacey Saline 19:31.1 3:54/K 10
68 42 204 Ian Steele Ann Arbor Skyline 19:31.4 3:54/K 10
69 (> 7) 138 Naashon Francis Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:31.9 3:54/K 12
70 43 693 Ryan Gore Temperance Bedford 19:32.7 3:54/K 11
71 44 710 Will Schmidt Temperance Bedford 19:32.9 3:54/K 12
72 (> 7) 145 Garrett Kracht Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:33.9 3:55/K 10
73 (> 7) 596 Christopher Smith Saline 19:35.4 3:55/K 9
74 45 697 Lucas Jordan Temperance Bedford 19:37.3 3:55/K 12
75 (> 7) 609 Eric Umberger Saline 19:38.5 3:56/K 10
76 (> 7) 607 Evan Thomas Saline 19:39.7 3:56/K 11
77 (> 7) 547 Brennan Codlin Saline 19:48.8 3:58/K 11
78 46 191 Forest Hadley Ann Arbor Skyline 19:49.0 3:58/K 10
79 (> 7) 66 Tim Kohn Ann Arbor Huron 19:55.4 3:59/K 11
80 47 255 Jack Smith Chelsea 19:56.7 3:59/K 10
81 (> 7) 153 Wil Pinkerton Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:56.8 3:59/K 9
82 48 201 Grant Murphy Ann Arbor Skyline 19:57.0 3:59/K 10
83 49 751 Fenrik Goerlitz Ypsilanti Lincoln 20:02.1 4:00/K 11
84 (> 7) 542 Logan Bush Saline 20:03.0 4:01/K 10
85 (> 7) 597 Nathan Smole Saline 20:07.5 4:01/K 12
86 (> 7) 59 Liam Goff Ann Arbor Huron 20:08.5 4:02/K 11
87 (> 7) 147 Joe Kussurelis Ann Arbor Pioneer 20:12.4 4:02/K 11
88 (> 7) 604 Jack Terris Saline 20:12.9 4:02/K 9
89 (> 7) 576 Colin McGreal Saline 20:13.1 4:03/K 11
90 (> 7) 299 Noah Cobb Dexter 20:13.4 4:03/K 9
91 (> 7) 617 Travis Woodman Saline 20:15.2 4:03/K 10
92 (> 7) 329 Michael Tyler Dexter 20:16.0 4:03/K 11
93 50 712 Preston Ulery Temperance Bedford 20:17.5 4:03/K 9
94 (> 7) 545 Hayden Clarke Saline 20:17.9 4:03/K 9
95 (> 7) 538 Bryce Brophy Saline 20:18.2 4:04/K 12
96 (> 7) 58 Jordan Embry Ann Arbor Huron 20:18.6 4:04/K 9
97 51 430 Austin Lyon Pinckney 20:19.1 4:04/K 12
98 (> 7) 61 Johnson He Ann Arbor Huron 20:19.6 4:04/K 12
99 52 372 Gabe Smith Jackson 20:19.8 4:04/K 11
100 53 436 Colin Snyder Pinckney 20:21.1 4:04/K 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 572 Conner Lamb Saline 20:21.4 4:04/K 10
102 54 400 Nicholas Massengill Monroe 20:22.9 4:04/K 11
103 (> 7) 316 Josh Lamb Dexter 20:23.0 4:05/K 9
104 (> 7) 327 Zachary Sawin Dexter 20:25.8 4:05/K 9
105 55 15 Nathan Hunter Adrian 20:26.3 4:05/K 10
106 (> 7) 140 Matias Gonzalez Ann Arbor Pioneer 20:27.4 4:05/K 9
107 56 439 Owen Weinburg Pinckney 20:28.1 4:06/K 9
108 (> 7) 288 Jonathan Adamczyk Dexter 20:29.6 4:06/K 9
109 (> 7) 561 Matthew Harmon Saline 20:29.7 4:06/K 10
110 (> 7) 570 Kade Koerner Saline 20:30.5 4:06/K 12
111 (> 7) 246 Nick Matusko Chelsea 20:32.3 4:06/K 11
112 (> 7) 159 Charles Selipsky Ann Arbor Pioneer 20:33.4 4:07/K 11
113 (> 7) 695 Jack Harrison Temperance Bedford 20:35.3 4:07/K 10
114 (> 7) 195 Alex Iekel-Johnson Ann Arbor Skyline 20:35.5 4:07/K 10
115 (> 7) 186 Elias Brush Ann Arbor Skyline 20:36.4 4:07/K 10
116 (> 7) 133 James Dodd Ann Arbor Pioneer 20:36.6 4:07/K 12
117 (> 7) 74 Lucas Reading Ann Arbor Huron 20:36.8 4:07/K 10
118 (> 7) 323 Cameron O'Day Dexter 20:40.4 4:08/K 12
119 (> 7) 124 Schuyler Byrn Ann Arbor Pioneer 20:42.2 4:08/K 9
120 (> 7) 530 Maxwell Bauer Saline 20:42.9 4:08/K 11
121 (> 7) 578 Caleb Meehan Saline 20:45.9 4:09/K 12
122 (> 7) 202 Jack Murphy Ann Arbor Skyline 20:48.5 4:10/K 11
123 (> 7) 537 Tyler Breese Saline 20:48.8 4:10/K 11
124 (> 7) 706 Damien Robinson Temperance Bedford 20:49.5 4:10/K 9
125 (> 7) 83 Matthew Wells Ann Arbor Huron 20:50.0 4:10/K 9
126 (> 7) 207 Aarne Vepsalainen Ann Arbor Skyline 20:50.7 4:10/K 11
127 (> 7) 563 Andrew Herzog Saline 20:51.6 4:10/K 10
128 (> 7) 592 Eric Reuter Saline 20:57.1 4:11/K 12
129 (> 7) 199 Shawn Meah Ann Arbor Skyline 20:58.9 4:12/K 11
130 (> 7) 691 Patrick Dotson Temperance Bedford 21:00.6 4:12/K 11
131 (> 7) 161 Brendan Sutton Ann Arbor Pioneer 21:01.3 4:12/K 10
132 (> 7) 250 Bennet Proegler Chelsea 21:01.6 4:12/K 12
133 (> 7) 569 Carter Koch Saline 21:05.6 4:13/K 12
134 57 22 Michael Tan Adrian 21:10.2 4:14/K 10
135 (> 7) 711 Brian Sullivan Temperance Bedford 21:11.1 4:14/K 11
136 (> 7) 129 Shailen Chugh Ann Arbor Pioneer 21:12.0 4:14/K 10
137 (> 7) 555 Michael Elms Saline 21:13.6 4:15/K 12
138 58 367 Aidan McKay Jackson 21:14.8 4:15/K 11
139 59 27 Landon Zick Adrian 21:31.4 4:18/K 9
140 (> 7) 703 Ryan Prielipp Temperance Bedford 21:32.5 4:18/K 9
141 (> 7) 301 Thomas DesRosiers Dexter 21:34.2 4:19/K 9
142 60 401 Ncholas Mayes Monroe 21:35.1 4:19/K 10
143 (> 7) 585 Connor Nelson Saline 21:37.5 4:19/K 12
144 (> 7) 704 Colby Reaume Temperance Bedford 21:38.2 4:20/K 9
145 (> 7) 325 Luke Petrinko Dexter 21:40.9 4:20/K 9
146 (> 7) 564 Eric Hesse Saline 21:41.8 4:20/K 12
147 61 441 Jake Woods Pinckney 21:42.1 4:20/K 10
148 (> 7) 565 Skylar Hinrichs Saline 21:44.9 4:21/K 11
149 62 651 Ian Rick Tecumseh 21:48.4 4:22/K 11
150 (> 7) 694 Noah Hall Temperance Bedford 21:48.7 4:22/K 10
151 (> 7) 575 Grant McChesney Saline 21:50.5 4:22/K 11
152 (> 7) 128 Griffin Christopher Ann Arbor Pioneer 21:53.2 4:23/K 9
153 (> 7) 583 Tyler Mitton Saline 21:53.6 4:23/K 10
154 63 655 Andrew Selenko Tecumseh 21:54.0 4:23/K 10
155 64 644 Ben Lammers Tecumseh 21:54.3 4:23/K 9
156 (> 7) 127 Kyle Cheng Ann Arbor Pioneer 21:55.4 4:23/K 10
157 (> 7) 318 Chase Lutz Dexter 21:56.8 4:23/K 10
158 65 438 Thomas Wawrzyniak Pinckney 21:57.4 4:23/K 10
159 (> 7) 598 Logan Sole Saline 21:59.3 4:24/K 11
160 (> 7) 310 Holden Hughes Dexter 21:59.5 4:24/K 9
161 (> 7) 766 Wesley Silverthorn Temperance Bedford 22:03.0 4:25/K 12
162 66 392 Noah Finley Monroe 22:05.9 4:25/K 10
163 (> 7) 612 Josue Ventura Saline 22:06.6 4:25/K 12
164 (> 7) 550 Mason Dellot Saline 22:06.8 4:25/K 10
165 (> 7) 126 Cameron Chen Ann Arbor Pioneer 22:08.1 4:26/K 10
166 (> 7) 193 Jahi Hawkins Ann Arbor Skyline 22:10.7 4:26/K 11
167 (> 7) 192 Jelani Hamilton Ann Arbor Skyline 22:10.8 4:26/K 10
168 (> 7) 568 Mason Kipley Saline 22:11.9 4:26/K 9
169 (> 7) 528 Luke Atzinger Saline 22:12.3 4:26/K 12
170 67 24 Anjel Vasquez Adrian 22:12.8 4:26/K 9
171 68 20 Maximus Perez Adrian 22:13.1 4:27/K 10
172 (> 7) 540 Aidan Bunting Saline 22:17.6 4:27/K 12
173 (> 7) 558 Ryan Fischer Saline 22:18.5 4:28/K 11
174 (> 7) 289 Trevor Aeschliman Dexter 22:19.3 4:28/K 12
175 69 762 Jonathan Throne Ypsilanti Lincoln 22:20.6 4:28/K 12
176 (> 7) 251 John Putnam Chelsea 22:23.7 4:29/K 9
177 (> 7) 533 Maxwell Boies Saline 22:29.1 4:30/K 11
178 70 640 Nick Cousineau Tecumseh 22:32.2 4:30/K 10
179 71 397 Grey Johnson Monroe 22:40.8 4:32/K 9
180 (> 7) 52 Robert Hall Ann Arbor Huron 22:41.8 4:32/K 9
181 (> 7) 294 Griffin Bentley Dexter 22:45.0 4:33/K 9
182 72 753 Aiden Lahtinen Ypsilanti Lincoln 22:47.4 4:33/K 10
183 (> 7) 300 Will Collin Dexter 22:48.8 4:34/K 10
184 (> 7) 72 Eli Pinals Ann Arbor Huron 22:50.3 4:34/K 10
185 (> 7) 543 Simon Cauley Saline 22:51.8 4:34/K 10
186 (> 7) 69 Gabe Necula Ann Arbor Huron 22:52.9 4:34/K 12
187 73 368 Haydon Mead Jackson 22:55.0 4:35/K 10
188 (> 7) 700 Spencer Lingle Temperance Bedford 22:55.7 4:35/K 10
189 74 375 Tyler Vail Jackson 23:01.6 4:36/K 9
190 (> 7) 531 Thaddeus Becker Saline 23:09.3 4:38/K 9
191 75 359 Celeb Erickson Jackson 23:12.2 4:38/K 9
192 76 390 Alex Apetroaei Monroe 23:14.0 4:39/K 9
193 77 361 Jaymason Filter Jackson 23:18.1 4:40/K 9
194 (> 7) 541 Keegan Bunting Saline 23:19.4 4:40/K 10
195 78 364 Ryan Herbert Jackson 23:21.5 4:40/K 10
196 (> 7) 529 Carter Bankowski Saline 23:22.5 4:40/K 9
197 (> 7) 290 Josh Aker Dexter 23:24.9 4:41/K 11
198 (> 7) 67 Zach Mayrend Ann Arbor Huron 23:25.2 4:41/K 9
199 (> 7) 123 D J Burgoyne Ann Arbor Pioneer 23:28.4 4:42/K 12
200 (> 7) 312 Andy Jordan Dexter 23:31.5 4:42/K 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

201 (> 7) 571 Samuel Kulczak Saline 23:32.3 4:42/K 9
202 79 25 Tony Vetter Adrian 23:34.0 4:43/K 11
203 (> 7) 247 Sawyer Northrop Chelsea 23:35.4 4:43/K 10
204 80 428 Donato Hovourd Pinckney 23:39.4 4:44/K 9
205 81 749 Austin Faust Ypsilanti Lincoln 23:41.4 4:44/K 11
206 (> 7) 73 Nathaniel Jiang Ann Arbor Huron 23:44.1 4:45/K 10
207 (> 7) 148 Kale Lampman Ann Arbor Pioneer 23:48.1 4:46/K 10
208 (> 7) 298 Evan Bursch Dexter 23:55.8 4:47/K 10
209 (> 7) 556 Brady Farr Saline 23:56.6 4:47/K 12
210 82 656 Chris Warren Tecumseh 24:01.5 4:48/K 9
211 (> 7) 373 Noah Smith Jackson 24:04.4 4:49/K 10
212 (> 7) 605 Steven Theisen Saline 24:07.0 4:49/K 10
213 (> 7) 593 Christopher Robison Saline 24:08.7 4:50/K 9
214 (> 7) 580 Anthony Miller Saline 24:25.2 4:53/K 12
215 (> 7) 613 Erik VerDuin Saline 24:29.4 4:54/K 12
216 83 648 Sam Morgan Tecumseh 24:47.9 4:57/K 10
217 (> 7) 331 Austin Zeglis Dexter 24:57.8 4:59/K 11
218 84 424 Royce Doll Pinckney 25:01.6 5:00/K 9
219 (> 7) 713 Grant Yeager Temperance Bedford 25:03.6 5:01/K 9
220 (> 7) 328 Noah Schultz Dexter 25:06.5 5:01/K 10
221 (> 7) 559 Nicholas Franklin Saline 25:13.1 5:03/K 11
222 (> 7) 304 Samuel Fitzpatrick Dexter 25:39.3 5:08/K 9
223 (> 7) 303 Gabriel Fitzpatrick Dexter 25:43.6 5:09/K 9
224 (> 7) 357 Alec Bishop Jackson 25:48.2 5:10/K 11
225 (> 7) 369 Michael Ouoba Jackson 25:54.5 5:11/K 9
226 (> 7) 324 Andrew Petik Dexter 25:57.0 5:11/K 9
227 (> 7) 560 George Hambleton Saline 26:04.6 5:13/K 10
228 85 23 Spencer Toner Adrian 26:23.3 5:17/K 11
229 (> 7) 139 Cooper Franklin Ann Arbor Pioneer 26:25.9 5:17/K 9
230 86 752 Alex Juncaj Ypsilanti Lincoln 26:48.9 5:22/K 11
231 (> 7) 579 Hunter Michowski Saline 26:56.0 5:23/K 11
232 (> 7) 292 Thomas Bauer Dexter 27:25.2 5:29/K 9
233 (> 7) 595 Cameron Smith Saline 27:36.4 5:31/K 9
234 (> 7) 77 Thomas Schorer Ann Arbor Huron 28:06.2 5:37/K 9
235 (> 7) 167 Sebastian Wyngaard Ann Arbor Pioneer 28:19.7 5:40/K 9
236 (> 7) 536 Aaron Breese Saline 28:49.8 5:46/K 9
237 87 650 Ethan Rick Tecumseh 29:00.9 5:48/K 9
238 (> 7) 291 Brendan Balas Dexter 29:17.2 5:51/K 9
239 (> 7) 311 Quentin Hurdle Dexter 29:42.8 5:56/K 10
240 (> 7) 652 Andrew Ries Tecumseh 29:56.2 5:59/K 10
241 (> 7) 85 Jack Woodyard Ann Arbor Huron 31:01.3 6:12/K 11
242 (> 7) 587 Leo Nuttall Saline 31:04.9 6:13/K 11
243 (> 7) 544 Gabriel Churchill-TorrSaline 31:24.6 6:17/K 11
244 (> 7) 18 Adam Luck Adrian 35:47.0 7:09/K 9


Varsity


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Saline 26 1 2 3 8 12 15 18
Top 5 Times: 1:29:00.2

2 Ann Arbor Pioneer 66 5 7 14 19 21 22 30
Top 5 Times: 1:30:34.0

3 Dexter 71 6 9 16 17 23 33 36
Top 5 Times: 1:30:56.1

4 Ann Arbor Huron 104 4 20 25 26 29 31 32
Top 5 Times: 1:32:26.9

5 Chelsea 142 11 24 34 35 38 39 47
Top 5 Times: 1:33:57.1

6 Ann Arbor Skyline 156 10 27 37 40 42 46 48
Top 5 Times: 1:34:50.7

7 Temperance Bedford 169 13 28 41 43 44 45 50
Top 5 Times: 1:35:29.3

8 Pinckney 286 51 53 56 61 65 80 84
Top 5 Times: 1:44:48.0

9 Adrian 306 55 57 59 67 68 79 85
Top 5 Times: 1:47:34.0

10 Monroe 327 54 60 66 71 76
Top 5 Times: 1:49:58.9

11 Jackson 332 52 58 73 74 75 77 78
Top 5 Times: 1:50:43.6

12 Tecumseh 341 62 63 64 70 82 83 87
Top 5 Times: 1:52:10.6

13 Ypsilanti Lincoln 357 49 69 72 81 86
Top 5 Times: 1:55:40.7