2018 E-Race Stigma 5K

back to results

May. 20, 2018

2018 E-Race Stigma 5K
Adrian, Michigan
Provided by Michigan Running Foundation



E-Race Stigma 5k 5k Run/Walk
Age Group Results
May 20, 2018
Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Female Overall Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bronna Kahle 49 19 23:10.0 7:28/M

Male Overall Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elijah Sanchez 19 1 17:22.9 5:36/M

Female 14 and Under

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elliott Burm 12 62 27:28.1 8:52/M
2 Allison Morris 11 65 27:59.3 9:02/M
3 Ella Reuter 9 82 29:21.6 9:28/M
4 Madelyn Norman 12 85 29:43.3 9:35/M
5 Olivia Speelman 10 126 34:07.3 11:00/M
6 Brynn Tipton 13 128 34:10.2 11:01/M
7 Kiera Wheaton 09 171 38:18.0 12:21/M
8 Grace Stanley 8 173 38:20.3 12:22/M
9 Aubry Koch 9 174 38:20.5 12:22/M
10 Kylie Morris 9 175 38:23.3 12:23/M
11 Grace Barber 12 176 38:23.7 12:23/M
12 Adella Juavez 08 179 38:34.6 12:26/M
13 Ryley Manning 09 183 39:00.2 12:35/M
14 Sierra Stull 12 188 39:25.5 12:43/M
15 Rosemary Olsaver 12 191 39:28.9 12:44/M
16 Lilly Griewahn 10 192 39:44.5 12:49/M
17 Brooklyn Herington 8 196 40:07.2 12:56/M
18 Evelyn P Cavill 9 200 40:44.8 13:08/M
19 Alanna Wilnow 11 212 42:41.4 13:46/M
20 Jenna Ferguson 11 217 43:01.2 13:53/M
21 Megan Dumire 10 218 43:15.9 13:57/M
22 Mallory Blaker 8 223 43:43.7 14:06/M
23 Vav Snyder 07 226 44:04.1 14:13/M
24 Aubrey Blaker 5 229 44:23.5 14:19/M
25 Ava Beard 10 235 45:20.0 14:37/M
26 Abrianna Didomenico 9 250 46:52.9 15:07/M
27 Kyle Neuman 13 252 46:57.3 15:09/M
28 Abby Reynolds 09 253 46:57.6 15:09/M
29 Sarah Cheng 12 289 50:27.0 16:16/M
30 Lydia Cheng 10 291 50:29.2 16:17/M
31 Kentley Burgermeister 7 308 51:21.2 16:34/M
32 Emma Tison 8 321 51:47.1 16:42/M
33 Olivia Mitchell 10 329 52:10.7 16:50/M
34 Madelynn Ketola 11 340 52:33.6 16:57/M
35 Clair Shaw 11 347 53:34.1 17:17/M
36 Kayle Damschot 09 349 53:40.2 17:19/M
37 Madelyn Mutter 13 378 55:41.7 17:58/M
38 Paige Marshall 14 452 58:26.1 18:51/M
39 Lennon Gentry 10 471 1:00:36.3 19:33/M
40 Keira Gentry 13 473 1:00:44.2 19:35/M
41 Angela Johnson 0 481 1:00:56.8 19:39/M
42 Braelee Roan 7 504 1:03:47.9 20:35/M

Male 14 and Under

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Aaron Burm 9 23 23:47.6 7:40/M
2 Luke Sexton 12 24 23:49.7 7:41/M
3 Drew Norman 10 31 24:25.3 7:53/M
4 Nicholas Stuart 13 41 25:18.5 8:10/M
5 Andrew Mullins 14 44 25:59.8 8:23/M
6 Jordan Witt 12 68 28:24.9 9:10/M
7 Noah Drake 13 69 28:30.7 9:12/M
8 Andrew Burm 7 84 29:38.5 9:34/M
9 Brady Angus 05 106 31:50.5 10:16/M
10 Owen Barber 12 169 38:16.9 12:21/M
11 Alex Hough 11 260 47:41.6 15:23/M
12 Braxton Burgermeister 3 313 51:38.4 16:39/M
13 Malachi Ketola 11 339 52:30.6 16:56/M
14 Christopher Stoddard 13 401 56:51.9 18:20/M
15 Nicholas Stoddard 11 403 56:54.4 18:21/M
16 Ted Powers 0 429 57:33.8 18:34/M
17 Connor Flood 8 443 57:56.0 18:41/M
18 Aiden Ketola 11 462 58:39.8 18:55/M
19 Braysan Roan 5 505 1:03:49.0 20:35/M
20 Sebastian Scott 07 518 1:04:31.8 20:49/M

Female 15 to 18

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anastasia Wanzeck 15 51 26:21.1 8:30/M
2 Emma Freshcorn 18 137 34:57.0 11:16/M
3 Ashley Maran 18 186 39:10.4 12:38/M
4 Lauren Reichel 18 207 41:34.1 13:25/M
5 Yun Yun Tsai 16 216 42:47.9 13:48/M
6 Debbie Schwamm 18 242 46:00.8 14:50/M
7 Samantha Gerig 18 245 46:18.3 14:56/M
8 Myah McAvoy 15 249 46:50.6 15:06/M
9 Emerson Hough 15 261 47:43.2 15:24/M
10 Breynonna Soto 17 263 47:46.3 15:25/M
11 Erin Pickle 17 264 47:46.4 15:25/M
12 Mckenzie Flood 17 265 47:46.9 15:25/M
13 Raylynn Ross 16 266 47:47.3 15:25/M
14 Rachel Cheng 16 278 48:46.8 15:44/M
15 Emily Stevenson 16 296 50:55.5 16:25/M
16 Maddie Overton 18 300 51:04.6 16:28/M
17 Hannah Peterson 18 416 57:17.3 18:29/M
18 Tianna Allen 15 450 58:24.7 18:50/M
19 Kaitlyn Daniels 16 451 58:25.1 18:51/M
20 Morgan Kelley 15 453 58:27.3 18:51/M
21 Samantha Ladd 16 457 58:30.7 18:52/M

Male 15 to 18

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Travis Carson 17 5 19:10.0 6:11/M
2 Cole Wanzeck 17 28 24:16.6 7:50/M
3 Gino Villalobos 16 46 26:02.4 8:24/M
4 Alexander Brown 16 142 35:04.5 11:19/M
5 Austin Edwards 16 154 36:18.1 11:43/M
6 Seth Nieto 18 163 37:15.6 12:01/M
7 Tyler Hardy 17 194 40:05.9 12:56/M
8 Tyler Hinton 15 201 40:47.8 13:09/M
9 Aj Bussing 18 390 56:28.7 18:13/M

Female 19 to 24

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jalesia Johnson 23 102 31:15.4 10:05/M
2 Takota Voelzke 19 138 34:57.2 11:16/M
3 Kaylea Harsh 22 185 39:09.7 12:38/M
4 Sydney Gerig 22 247 46:20.1 14:57/M
5 Kristin Randolph 20 259 47:37.7 15:22/M
6 Jesykka Gonzalez 22 311 51:38.1 16:39/M
7 Kailah Hardy 20 363 54:27.8 17:34/M
8 Brittany Merillat 23 372 55:16.6 17:50/M
9 Kelsey Hough 20 399 56:47.5 18:19/M
10 Jordan Bussing 21 424 57:22.6 18:30/M
11 Brandi Scheverman 23 426 57:28.8 18:32/M
12 Kimberly Badenhop 23 455 58:27.8 18:51/M
13 Halie Lykins 21 466 59:24.5 19:10/M
14 Kalli Hensley 24 487 1:01:43.7 19:55/M
15 Alex Tapia 22 528 1:04:55.3 20:56/M

Male 19 to 24

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mikey Bussing 21 63 27:49.8 8:58/M
2 Jacob Cooper 23 108 31:52.8 10:17/M
3 Ryan Gonzalez 22 310 51:37.2 16:39/M
4 Brent Phibbs 23 322 51:47.4 16:42/M
5 Alex White 21 400 56:47.9 18:19/M
6 Andrew Bussing 23 423 57:22.3 18:30/M
7 Thi Ly Na Nguyen 19 494 1:02:21.9 20:07/M
8 Jessie Schultz 19 534 1:06:19.1 21:24/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kaylee Williams 26 30 24:24.8 7:52/M
2 Brittany Martin 25 54 26:48.4 8:39/M
3 Kirsten Fisk 27 55 26:49.0 8:39/M
4 Jasmine Six 26 70 28:32.1 9:12/M
5 Liz Phillip 28 73 28:37.5 9:14/M
6 Emily Corless 26 94 30:36.9 9:52/M
7 Sarah Bayles 25 134 34:54.5 11:15/M
8 Sarah Wichern 26 153 36:12.8 11:41/M
9 Kellie Miller 28 167 38:05.9 12:17/M
10 Emily Mortenson 29 241 46:00.7 14:50/M
11 Taylor Coats 27 246 46:19.2 14:56/M
12 Caitlin Frederick 29 248 46:50.4 15:06/M
13 Ashley Warrick 27 285 50:16.5 16:13/M
14 Jennifer McGraw 29 306 51:17.8 16:33/M
15 Ashley Phibbs 29 326 51:54.9 16:45/M
16 Kasee Johnson 26 330 52:15.0 16:51/M
17 Mary Rossman 29 346 53:15.5 17:11/M
18 Ashley Boehlke 26 359 54:17.7 17:31/M
19 Megan Scott 25 385 56:07.5 18:06/M
20 Tricia Nease 29 387 56:27.4 18:13/M
21 Ashley Pelham 29 479 1:00:50.5 19:37/M
22 Jessica Roddy 28 506 1:03:49.2 20:35/M
23 Jamie Wright 26 521 1:04:33.3 20:49/M
24 Chelsea Lulham 29 537 1:06:24.8 21:25/M
25 Sabriena Threatt 25 538 1:06:27.3 21:26/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Noah Cruz 28 3 18:37.3 6:00/M
2 Andrew Snyder 26 12 21:02.8 6:47/M
3 Holden Branch 26 15 22:46.1 7:21/M
4 William Brown 28 22 23:45.9 7:40/M
5 Ryan Bowman 28 120 33:15.9 10:44/M
6 Jared Cole 28 148 35:30.2 11:27/M
7 Rico Villalobos 26 282 49:43.4 16:02/M
8 Devyn Bice 27 437 57:49.0 18:39/M
9 Mitchell Barnett 28 522 1:04:33.6 20:49/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angela Pooley 34 21 23:38.8 7:37/M
2 Megan McLemore 33 36 24:52.2 8:01/M
3 Heidi Cannon 31 40 25:18.1 8:10/M
4 Jamie Morris 33 77 28:50.4 9:18/M
5 Cynthia Kleinow 33 88 29:56.3 9:39/M
6 Elizabeth Miller 34 96 30:40.4 9:54/M
7 Lydia Vanvalkenburg 32 97 30:41.1 9:54/M
8 Lindsey Demille 30 100 31:06.6 10:02/M
9 Alicia Suydam 33 104 31:20.5 10:06/M
10 Elise McNulty 34 105 31:24.4 10:08/M
11 Allison Kennedy 32 113 32:20.3 10:26/M
12 Amber Waun 32 132 34:39.2 11:11/M
13 Christina Bowman 30 133 34:51.2 11:15/M
14 Kim Purkey 30 136 34:56.6 11:16/M
15 Nicole Chrisman 30 143 35:07.5 11:20/M
16 Sierra Smith 33 161 37:12.2 12:00/M
17 Maureen Cherry 33 162 37:13.4 12:00/M
18 Tiffany Robinson 33 178 38:34.0 12:26/M
19 Brittany Kurutz 31 189 39:27.9 12:44/M
20 Nichole Edwards 31 203 41:08.9 13:16/M
21 Samantha Mercy 31 211 42:40.4 13:46/M
22 Kristen Blaker 30 228 44:22.8 14:19/M
23 Anne Fowler 34 251 46:56.4 15:08/M
24 Kalia Armstrong 30 255 46:59.5 15:09/M
25 Amber Kingsley 30 312 51:38.1 16:39/M
26 Shana Borders 32 332 52:16.2 16:52/M
27 Beverly Henry 32 336 52:19.0 16:53/M
28 Lisa Dremeyer 33 342 52:53.1 17:04/M
29 Emily Shaw 34 348 53:39.7 17:18/M
30 Samantha Skrzypchak 33 393 56:36.0 18:15/M
31 Beth McCary 33 402 56:52.2 18:21/M
32 Kelli Pelham 31 414 57:14.8 18:28/M
33 Ashley Marshall 32 422 57:22.2 18:30/M
34 Amanda Taylor 31 431 57:39.2 18:36/M
35 Shannon Kissau 34 432 57:41.6 18:36/M
36 Erica Burciaga 32 434 57:44.7 18:37/M
37 Emilie Reyome 30 439 57:51.8 18:40/M
38 Christy Brown 32 445 57:58.7 18:42/M
39 Jennifer Carpenter 30 470 59:56.0 19:20/M
40 Jennifer McLemore 33 472 1:00:42.6 19:35/M
41 Deanna Gardner 32 475 1:00:46.9 19:36/M
42 Sheena Scott 30 477 1:00:49.0 19:37/M
43 Kristin Reid 31 493 1:02:21.5 20:07/M
44 Randee Roan 33 507 1:03:53.8 20:36/M
45 Bria Kindred 32 520 1:04:32.6 20:49/M
46 Jacqueline Cebulski 33 526 1:04:49.1 20:55/M
47 Sarah Van Eck 33 549 1:18:26.4 25:18/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nawthan Salazar 34 10 20:42.9 6:41/M
2 Joshua Skeels 32 13 21:22.6 6:54/M
3 Kyle Suydam 31 18 22:58.8 7:25/M
4 Jason Skeels 33 33 24:33.5 7:55/M
5 Brandon Farver 32 35 24:42.6 7:58/M
6 Daniel Hoffman 30 38 24:59.9 8:04/M
7 Matthew Hoffman 32 59 27:09.7 8:45/M
8 John McNulty 30 87 29:54.1 9:39/M
9 Ryan Smith 32 101 31:08.3 10:03/M
10 Joel Barss 33 110 31:55.5 10:18/M
11 James Robinson 34 115 32:50.8 10:35/M
12 Nathan Blaker 34 230 44:24.2 14:19/M
13 Christopher Allen 33 386 56:09.8 18:07/M
14 Andrew Wilson 31 391 56:34.1 18:15/M
15 Brandon Carpenter 30 469 59:54.8 19:19/M
16 Kyeelr Russell 31 478 1:00:50.0 19:37/M
17 Andrew Roan 34 502 1:03:45.8 20:34/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Valerie Gray 36 27 24:01.7 7:45/M
2 Tammy Jordan 36 47 26:03.3 8:24/M
3 Jill Tipton 39 50 26:18.1 8:29/M
4 Jennifer Farver 37 76 28:49.7 9:18/M
5 Susan Burm 39 86 29:43.8 9:35/M
6 Dalila John 39 93 30:23.7 9:48/M
7 Stephanie Vanderlooven 35 95 30:38.8 9:53/M
8 Leah Gomez 35 99 30:50.5 9:57/M
9 Catherine Sala 35 109 31:53.8 10:17/M
10 April Speelman 39 125 34:07.0 11:00/M
11 Janeen Reuter 38 139 34:57.7 11:16/M
12 Jessica McCarty 36 140 35:01.1 11:18/M
13 Linda Fleming 36 141 35:03.5 11:18/M
14 Amber Pena 37 145 35:22.5 11:25/M
15 Jennifer Downard 36 155 36:21.6 11:44/M
16 Amanda Eggleston 37 158 36:56.8 11:55/M
17 Stacey Kleinow 35 159 36:58.1 11:55/M
18 Veronica Villalobos 35 160 37:11.4 12:00/M
19 Elly Sager 35 180 38:38.7 12:28/M
20 Devin Bills 37 190 39:28.9 12:44/M
21 Holly Griewahn 35 193 39:44.5 12:49/M
22 Lindsey Cavill 38 198 40:39.9 13:07/M
23 Melissa Sanders 36 213 42:45.2 13:47/M
24 Becky Wilnow 38 221 43:18.6 13:58/M
25 Aimey Snyder 36 227 44:04.5 14:13/M
26 Heather Hallett 37 233 44:39.7 14:24/M
27 Lauren Gregory 35 258 47:35.7 15:21/M
28 Sara Harvey 39 269 47:56.8 15:28/M
29 Jen Reckner 39 283 50:02.4 16:08/M
30 Amanda Burgermeister 35 307 51:20.3 16:34/M
31 Brieanne Arno 37 325 51:52.6 16:44/M
32 Julie Tison 36 337 52:20.3 16:53/M
33 Julie Beutler 38 341 52:51.7 17:03/M
34 Rachel Houser 35 358 54:17.2 17:31/M
35 Cassie Streeter 39 361 54:26.9 17:34/M
36 Maria Capetillo 38 368 54:44.4 17:39/M
37 Angela Richardson 38 370 55:16.0 17:50/M
38 April Wilhelm 35 376 55:19.2 17:51/M
39 Heather Brown 39 381 55:49.8 18:00/M
40 Brandi Hough 39 396 56:38.7 18:16/M
41 Aimee Kurutz 36 411 56:57.8 18:22/M
42 Megan Campbell 37 435 57:45.1 18:38/M
43 Erin Koyl 36 436 57:45.3 18:38/M
44 Beth Wood 38 458 58:31.6 18:53/M
45 Felicia Soto 37 460 58:32.8 18:53/M
46 Sharon Ketola 39 468 59:41.0 19:15/M
47 Sara Johnson 39 480 1:00:52.0 19:38/M
48 Richelle Petty 38 492 1:02:03.0 20:01/M
49 Jessica Rodrigues 37 517 1:04:31.3 20:49/M
50 Stephine Stevens 36 527 1:04:53.5 20:56/M
51 Angela Turner 39 544 1:10:15.2 22:40/M
52 Rebecca Leutz 37 547 1:13:46.5 23:48/M
53 Nicole Ries 35 548 1:17:02.4 24:51/M
54 Colleen Sanborn 38 550 1:19:16.1 25:34/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christopher Kirchner 35 7 20:06.7 6:29/M
2 Brian Sills 37 34 24:33.6 7:55/M
3 Mark Baker 36 37 24:52.5 8:01/M
4 Jeremy McCarty 38 92 30:21.8 9:47/M
5 Scott Terrazas 38 124 33:51.6 10:55/M
6 Brandon McVay 36 151 36:10.9 11:40/M
7 Brian Liedel 38 168 38:16.9 12:21/M
8 Armando Jimenez III 36 202 40:48.6 13:10/M
9 Michael Beard 35 236 45:29.2 14:40/M
10 Steve Burgermeister 37 314 51:38.9 16:39/M
11 Joshua Capetillo 36 366 54:43.0 17:39/M
12 Travis Powers 37 428 57:33.7 18:34/M
13 Grant Wood 39 456 58:30.5 18:52/M
14 Joshua Ketola 39 467 59:39.1 19:15/M
15 John Miller 37 536 1:06:20.5 21:24/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Terra Gentry 40 39 25:09.5 8:07/M
2 Amanda Spohn 40 61 27:22.6 8:50/M
3 Katie MacIejewski 42 67 28:08.2 9:05/M
4 Amy Bergman 43 79 29:10.6 9:25/M
5 Wendy Gallant 40 83 29:29.0 9:31/M
6 Gabriel Cole 41 89 30:10.9 9:44/M
7 Theresa Enriquez 42 130 34:29.4 11:07/M
8 Trina Romanowski 41 135 34:56.1 11:16/M
9 Jennie Brown 44 144 35:17.6 11:23/M
10 Gina Helminas 40 156 36:47.1 11:52/M
11 Lennie Jo Hardy 40 195 40:06.2 12:56/M
12 Emilie Mullins 42 205 41:29.0 13:23/M
13 Sandy Witt 41 209 41:39.4 13:26/M
14 Beth Ferguson 43 210 42:30.6 13:43/M
15 Stacy Romandwsku 42 215 42:47.5 13:48/M
16 Elisia Dumire 40 219 43:17.4 13:58/M
17 Kristina Inclan 40 222 43:23.8 14:00/M
18 Sara Stoddard 44 256 47:02.3 15:10/M
19 Nicole Vanwasshnova 42 262 47:45.3 15:24/M
20 Zarate Tamar 42 268 47:56.7 15:28/M
21 Claudia Spernock 44 280 49:09.6 15:51/M
22 Callie Pigg-Scroggins 42 303 51:07.5 16:29/M
23 Karen Springer 43 327 52:04.7 16:48/M
24 Tony Manning 40 338 52:20.3 16:53/M
25 Kay Barber 44 344 52:54.0 17:04/M
26 Tiffany Olsaver 41 345 52:54.8 17:04/M
27 Megan Kock 43 412 56:58.4 18:23/M
28 Lisa Bussing 44 420 57:21.0 18:30/M
29 Socorro Sevilla 41 430 57:38.4 18:35/M
30 Naomi Enriquez 43 447 58:06.8 18:45/M
31 Jennifer Reyna 41 461 58:36.1 18:54/M
32 Kim Davis 41 498 1:03:09.0 20:22/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cory Cox 42 6 19:46.3 6:23/M
2 Jason Fischer 44 8 20:08.7 6:30/M
3 Timothy Davis 40 9 20:19.5 6:33/M
4 Kenneth Ashenfelter 43 14 22:16.6 7:11/M
5 Jeremy Spencer 41 29 24:21.7 7:51/M
6 William Glase 44 52 26:39.7 8:36/M
7 Jason Nichols 42 60 27:13.8 8:47/M
8 Michael Olsaver 44 75 28:47.6 9:17/M
9 Cary Carrico 42 78 29:07.3 9:24/M
10 Chris Cornack 40 131 34:31.3 11:08/M
11 Dan Pena 41 146 35:22.9 11:25/M
12 Joe Burm 40 150 35:49.2 11:33/M
13 Glen Wheaton 42 172 38:18.9 12:21/M
14 Jay Barber 44 177 38:28.7 12:25/M
15 Jason Morris 40 182 38:59.9 12:35/M
16 Dan Wilnow 40 220 43:18.3 13:58/M
17 Dustin Reckner 40 286 50:22.8 16:15/M
18 Nate Drake 43 302 51:05.8 16:29/M
19 Michael Springer 43 304 51:10.2 16:30/M
20 Jerry Nieto 42 315 51:40.5 16:40/M
21 Eli Beutler 41 328 52:05.9 16:48/M
22 Matt Hardy 42 362 54:27.4 17:34/M
23 Todd Battle 44 377 55:20.3 17:51/M
24 James Hough 41 395 56:38.0 18:16/M
25 Scott Marvin 43 398 56:46.6 18:19/M
26 Stephen Parcher 43 421 57:21.6 18:30/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debbie Wobrock 49 43 25:59.2 8:23/M
2 Wendy Hunter 45 53 26:47.4 8:38/M
3 Kim Langley 49 112 32:19.7 10:25/M
4 Cassandra Egli 48 127 34:08.9 11:01/M
5 Nikki Carson 45 152 36:11.9 11:40/M
6 Tammi Juarez 46 181 38:40.7 12:28/M
7 Bonnie Duke 45 184 39:08.0 12:37/M
8 Cindi Thompson 47 187 39:22.4 12:42/M
9 Melissa Amador 45 214 42:47.2 13:48/M
10 Tammy Stoner 47 254 46:57.6 15:09/M
11 Paula Martin 46 273 48:27.7 15:38/M
12 Laura Merritt 46 274 48:28.3 15:38/M
13 Sherie Tripp 49 276 48:33.2 15:40/M
14 Amy Fetzer-Wollett 48 279 48:53.6 15:46/M
15 Misty Riley 48 294 50:46.3 16:23/M
16 Kristi Drake 46 298 51:03.2 16:28/M
17 Lisa Overton 46 299 51:03.8 16:28/M
18 Natalie Cebulski 47 305 51:17.1 16:33/M
19 Susie Dice 49 318 51:42.7 16:41/M
20 Shawn Trombley 46 323 51:48.9 16:43/M
21 Michelle Hague 47 331 52:16.0 16:52/M
22 Cindy Merritt 48 333 52:16.5 16:52/M
23 Barb Randolph 46 369 54:52.1 17:42/M
24 Claudie Battle 46 371 55:16.1 17:50/M
25 Patricia Steuwe 46 373 55:17.2 17:50/M
26 Tina Dillaha 49 379 55:42.7 17:58/M
27 Kathy Mutter 46 380 55:42.8 17:58/M
28 Bible Bell 46 384 56:06.8 18:06/M
29 Lisa Grimmette 48 392 56:34.8 18:15/M
30 Sabrina Wyman 48 408 56:57.0 18:22/M
31 Maria Garcia 45 410 56:57.5 18:22/M
32 Cathy Lupo 47 418 57:19.4 18:29/M
33 Doreen Cheng 46 425 57:26.7 18:32/M
34 Lesley Kellk 47 433 57:43.5 18:37/M
35 Raquel Ybarra 47 444 57:58.0 18:42/M
36 Debra Nichols 47 465 59:22.7 19:09/M
37 Angie Moricz 48 483 1:01:25.5 19:49/M
38 Cari Rebottaro 48 486 1:01:41.2 19:54/M
39 Michelle Lance 49 490 1:01:56.8 19:59/M
40 Rebecca Roller 47 491 1:02:02.3 20:01/M
41 Michelle Kearney 48 513 1:04:23.4 20:46/M
42 Shelly Martin 49 519 1:04:32.0 20:49/M
43 Iris Church 45 531 1:05:05.9 21:00/M
44 Debbie Keyser 47 533 1:06:19.0 21:24/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Thomas Romanowski 48 2 18:34.8 5:59/M
2 Paul Egli 47 32 24:32.6 7:55/M
3 Joe Pechota 46 42 25:50.3 8:20/M
4 Michael Hague 48 56 27:01.3 8:43/M
5 Jeff Langley 49 57 27:02.7 8:43/M
6 Matt Carson 47 66 28:06.0 9:04/M
7 Ed Scheffler 46 74 28:43.4 9:16/M
8 Daniel Helminiar 46 81 29:21.0 9:28/M
9 Mike Sexton 48 90 30:11.8 9:44/M
10 Andrew Spohn 46 91 30:20.8 9:47/M
11 Dan Angus 47 107 31:51.9 10:16/M
12 Jose Garcia 47 157 36:51.0 11:53/M
13 Terry Reichel 48 208 41:36.0 13:25/M
14 Mike Bussing 47 238 45:51.8 14:47/M
15 Chad Beaudin 46 292 50:29.8 16:17/M
16 Mark Hagg 49 293 50:35.3 16:19/M
17 Thomas Riley 49 295 50:47.0 16:23/M
18 Michael Dice 48 317 51:42.2 16:41/M
19 Aaron Mitchell 45 334 52:18.0 16:52/M
20 David Randolph 49 354 53:49.4 17:22/M
21 Brad Wilmoth 46 355 53:51.9 17:22/M
22 Tom Stoddard 48 406 56:55.5 18:22/M
23 Patrick Cheng 49 415 57:16.8 18:28/M
24 Duston Reid 47 495 1:02:22.0 20:07/M
25 Jeff Beyer 48 523 1:04:33.6 20:49/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Adrienne Iddings 50 64 27:54.8 9:00/M
2 Beckie Dushane 53 165 37:17.1 12:02/M
3 Pamela Stuart 50 170 38:17.0 12:21/M
4 Dawn Bird 50 275 48:30.1 15:39/M
5 Cheryl Bartolo 52 277 48:34.4 15:40/M
6 Sherry Beaudin 53 287 50:22.9 16:15/M
7 Jonna Wheaton 51 290 50:27.6 16:16/M
8 Michelle Stevenson 50 297 50:56.2 16:26/M
9 Ann Lacasse 53 301 51:04.9 16:28/M
10 Kara Choate 51 309 51:36.9 16:39/M
11 Carolyn Bater 52 319 51:43.5 16:41/M
12 Deb Ahrens 54 320 51:45.1 16:42/M
13 Sally Neil 53 350 53:44.8 17:20/M
14 Joan Navarro 52 351 53:46.0 17:21/M
15 Sherrie Dufty 50 374 55:18.3 17:50/M
16 Sandra Heidger 52 375 55:18.8 17:50/M
17 Dawn Fischer 53 383 56:05.6 18:05/M
18 Rebecca Borton 50 407 56:56.4 18:22/M
19 Kathy Decatur 51 409 56:57.5 18:22/M
20 Meredith MacKey 50 417 57:18.4 18:29/M
21 Heather Pearce 52 440 57:53.7 18:40/M
22 Cassie Hollenbeck 54 454 58:27.6 18:51/M
23 Kelli Creedon 53 459 58:32.5 18:53/M
24 Jammi McMelorc 54 474 1:00:44.6 19:35/M
25 Tami Hindes 53 476 1:00:48.7 19:37/M
26 Tina Livingston 52 489 1:01:44.2 19:55/M
27 Jody Brown 54 497 1:03:08.4 20:22/M
28 Bebee Reno 50 500 1:03:16.8 20:25/M
29 Julie Ramos 52 511 1:04:14.1 20:43/M
30 Annabelle Baughey-Voorhees 52 512 1:04:16.6 20:44/M
31 Judy Warren 54 514 1:04:23.4 20:46/M
32 Kelly Elliott 50 516 1:04:25.5 20:47/M
33 Nancy Howard 53 532 1:05:08.7 21:01/M
34 Shawn Slater 51 546 1:11:43.1 23:08/M
35 Pam Ganun 53 552 1:19:17.5 25:35/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Kegerreis 51 11 20:43.7 6:41/M
2 Joseph Williams 54 26 23:59.3 7:44/M
3 Randy Walch 52 48 26:07.5 8:25/M
4 Scott Myers 51 49 26:17.8 8:29/M
5 Allen Bacus 52 58 27:06.2 8:45/M
6 Rod Pender 51 71 28:32.6 9:12/M
7 Dale Sharp 52 197 40:39.1 13:07/M
8 Jerry Romans 50 284 50:12.1 16:12/M
9 William Brown 52 382 55:50.1 18:01/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cathy Rafferty 55 103 31:19.5 10:06/M
2 Loretta Cruz 58 114 32:47.9 10:35/M
3 Maria Alvarado 56 116 32:54.4 10:37/M
4 Sarah Hartung 59 119 33:15.4 10:44/M
5 Mary Beth Noden 57 164 37:16.9 12:01/M
6 Evelyn Tredway 57 199 40:41.7 13:07/M
7 Cathy Bastien 56 204 41:21.2 13:20/M
8 Bev Kampmueller 55 206 41:30.3 13:23/M
9 Robin Brown 58 224 43:43.8 14:06/M
10 Jeanette Hennigan 57 225 43:54.1 14:10/M
11 Kay Rutledge 59 239 45:56.1 14:49/M
12 Karen Six 59 240 45:56.8 14:49/M
13 Kathryn Smith 59 243 46:09.3 14:53/M
14 Laura Orlowski 56 271 48:09.7 15:32/M
15 Amelia Gauna 58 272 48:25.1 15:37/M
16 Cheryl Whipple 58 316 51:41.0 16:40/M
17 Martha Hall 55 335 52:18.0 16:52/M
18 Karen Hoffman 58 352 53:47.5 17:21/M
19 Maria Kendig 57 353 53:47.7 17:21/M
20 Terrie Hall 58 360 54:23.8 17:33/M
21 Kym Swendsen 59 364 54:29.9 17:35/M
22 Corinnea Wilson 56 394 56:36.9 18:15/M
23 Sally Dickson 59 404 56:55.0 18:22/M
24 Sue Pelham 57 419 57:20.9 18:30/M
25 Kim Powers 58 427 57:30.5 18:33/M
26 Lisa Brasher 55 438 57:49.2 18:39/M
27 Penny Frederick 59 464 58:53.2 19:00/M
28 Paula Burke 57 482 1:01:25.4 19:49/M
29 Janee Cox 59 488 1:01:43.7 19:55/M
30 Dana Brandt 56 503 1:03:47.8 20:35/M
31 Kathy Ford 57 508 1:03:59.9 20:38/M
32 Debra Headley 56 510 1:04:12.8 20:43/M
33 Nancy Scott 57 515 1:04:24.3 20:46/M
34 Denise Stutzman 57 543 1:09:48.7 22:31/M
35 Karen Sanborn 59 551 1:19:16.2 25:34/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eric Kending 58 72 28:34.2 9:13/M
2 Mike Stuart 57 118 33:14.8 10:43/M
3 Troy Bevier 56 121 33:23.1 10:46/M
4 Thomas Hoffman 57 122 33:47.2 10:54/M
5 Nathan Smith 59 244 46:09.4 14:53/M
6 Steve Orlowski 55 270 48:09.1 15:32/M
7 Robin Wheaton 58 288 50:26.6 16:16/M
8 Bob Kreighbaum 56 446 58:03.0 18:44/M
9 Matt McLemore 55 501 1:03:22.8 20:26/M
10 Robert Ford 58 509 1:04:00.1 20:39/M

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Neill 61 111 31:57.8 10:18/M
2 Vickie Kegerreis 60 117 33:14.7 10:43/M
3 Debra Gosselin 61 232 44:37.1 14:24/M
4 Connie Jensen 60 234 44:53.7 14:29/M
5 Judith Chinn 60 343 52:53.7 17:04/M
6 Brenda Waynick 60 389 56:27.6 18:13/M
7 Deborah Strayer 61 405 56:55.3 18:22/M
8 Cherl Boner 62 413 56:59.9 18:23/M
9 Deb Kreighbaum 62 442 57:55.3 18:41/M
10 Noemi Ortiz 63 448 58:07.1 18:45/M
11 Rosalia Tapia 60 529 1:04:57.8 20:57/M
12 Corinthia Sprow 62 539 1:06:52.1 21:34/M
13 Gale Baker 63 540 1:06:54.6 21:35/M
14 Mary Poore 64 542 1:08:22.5 22:03/M

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Harris 63 17 22:52.1 7:23/M
2 Tom McCarrell 60 20 23:18.9 7:31/M
3 Tom McCarthy 60 45 26:01.4 8:24/M
4 Bob Bastien 63 80 29:14.6 9:26/M
5 Timothy Wanzeck 64 98 30:47.0 9:56/M
6 Joe Evans 64 149 35:32.3 11:28/M
7 Martin Marshall 63 324 51:50.8 16:43/M
8 John Hollenbeck 63 449 58:17.5 18:48/M
9 Doug Fryczynski 62 484 1:01:29.3 19:50/M
10 Stephan Szewczuk 62 485 1:01:30.8 19:50/M

Female 65 and over

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gretchen Warwick 76 237 45:33.7 14:42/M
2 Cheryll Leonard 67 267 47:54.9 15:27/M
3 Chris Hill 68 281 49:19.5 15:55/M
4 Susan Berryman 70 367 54:43.7 17:39/M
5 Darcie Richards 65 388 56:27.5 18:13/M
6 Marilyn Baker 71 397 56:42.4 18:17/M
7 Teresa Bacon 65 463 58:52.4 18:59/M
8 Valerie McLemore 69 499 1:03:16.5 20:25/M
9 Ann Cebulski 72 525 1:04:48.3 20:54/M
10 Mary Ann Lysaght 76 541 1:08:15.6 22:01/M
11 Juanita Peiffer 66 545 1:10:16.3 22:40/M

Male 65 and over

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tom MacLaushlin 66 16 22:50.8 7:22/M
2 Bill Kenyon 65 25 23:58.7 7:44/M
3 Sam Hill 67 123 33:49.5 10:55/M
4 Randy Fielder 66 129 34:17.1 11:04/M
5 Ronald Armstrong 65 147 35:23.1 11:25/M
6 Larry Griffith 67 166 37:22.0 12:03/M
7 Glen Rutila 70 231 44:31.6 14:22/M
8 James Leonard 67 257 47:22.3 15:17/M
9 Mark Bardon 65 357 54:02.0 17:26/M
10 Steve Swendsen 66 365 54:31.9 17:35/M
11 Jack Welsh 66 441 57:54.9 18:41/M
12 Thomas Adams 73 496 1:03:02.4 20:20/M
13 Don Keener 71 530 1:04:59.5 20:58/M
14 Vincent Lysaght 77 535 1:06:20.0 21:24/M

Female no age provided

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Shimp 99 356 53:52.0 17:23/M

Male no age provided

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Billy Neri 99 4 18:56.2 6:06/M
2 Dominque Frey 99 524 1:04:34.0 20:50/M