24th Detroit Free Press/Flagstar Bank Marathon

back to results

Oct. 21, 2001

24th Detroit Free Press/Flagstar Bank Marathon
Detroit, MI
Provided By Gault Race Management


PLACE NAME NO. TOWN STA AG S GunTime PACE
===== ====================== ======== ================= === == = ======= =====
1 Jacob Kirwa 1 Kenya NC 25 M 2:17:49 5:16
2 Chris Wehrman 4 Okemos MI 25 M 2:17:50 5:16
3 Joseph Ngunjir 24 Victoria BC 33 M 2:19:32 5:20
4 Charles Kamindo 25 Kenya GA 19 M 2:20:39 5:22
5 Blake McDowell 2550 Whitehouse OH 23 m 2:24:07 5:30
6 Chris Holden 6 Mount Pearl New 31 M 2:24:28 5:31
7 Jeff Chalmers 12 Bay Village OH 26 M 2:25:00 5:32
8 Matt Smith 2 Holland MI 27 M 2:26:44 5:36
9 Charles Bedley 10 Toronto Ont 28 M 2:29:00 5:41
10 Nate Norris 11 Westlake OH 26 M 2:30:11 5:44
11 Guy R Murray 17 Livonia MI 34 M 2:31:05 5:46
12 Brian Johnson 730 Mt. Pleasant SC 26 M 2:31:14 5:47
13 Michal Kapral 13 Toronto Ont 29 M 2:32:10 5:49
14 Keith Stopen 15 Rochester Hills MI 35 M 2:33:11 5:51
15 Scott Kent 778 Waukesha WI 34 M 2:36:42 5:59
16 Bob Busquaert 5 Ray MI 26 m 2:38:20 6:03
17 Steven Wilson 2872 Lafayette IN 42 m 2:38:40 6:04
18 Martin Ladouceur 850 Magog Quˆ 31 M 2:38:43 6:04
19 Jonathan Sieber 16 St. Clair Shores MI 27 M 2:39:10 6:05
20 Paul Diekema 408 Grand Rapids MI 35 M 2:40:58 6:09
21 Bill Valenzano 21 Amelia OH 42 M 2:41:15 6:09
22 Glen Marttila 974 Burlington Ont 43 M 2:42:26 6:12
23 Patrick Benedict 141 Sylvania OH 35 M 2:42:33 6:12
24 Kris Warszawski 1540 Northville MI 42 M 2:43:37 6:15
25 Jim Burrows 23 London Ont 40 M 2:44:05 6:16
26 Jeffrey Petersen 1176 Dubuque IA 36 M 2:44:29 6:17
27 Eric Green 572 Pontiac MI 33 M 2:45:40 6:20
28 Benjamin Greinke 575 Farmington Hills MI 33 M 2:45:54 6:20
29 Kevin Kaspzyk 2830 Rochester MI 31 m 2:46:06 6:21
30 Aaron Usher 2520 Gregory MI 23 M 2:46:17 6:21
31 Tom Lobsinger 900 Orillia Ont 43 M 2:47:01 6:23
32 Klaus Loeffler 902 Northville MI 36 M 2:47:01 6:23
33 Kenneth Baginski 100 Center Line MI 24 M 2:47:23 6:24
34 Larry Gutierrez 596 Fenton MI 40 M 2:47:50 6:25
35 Kraig Schmottlach 1317 Warren MI 35 M 2:47:56 6:25
36 Dave Chomet 2815 Berkley MI 33 M 2:48:20 6:26
37 Rick Armes 2765 Livonia MI 41 M 2:49:31 6:28
38 Brian Olsen 1131 Jackson MI 40 M 2:49:39 6:29
39 Michael Briggs 191 South Bend IN 31 M 2:49:46 6:29
40 Dave Smith 1383 St. Catharines Ont 40 M 2:50:08 6:30
41 Patrick Deighan 385 Berkley MI 35 M 2:50:14 6:30
42 Billy Janelle 1636 Royal Oak MI 26 M 2:51:06 6:32
43 Steven Sciance 1334 Troy MI 40 M 2:51:14 6:32
44 Phillip O'Brien 1121 Southfield MI 36 M 2:51:16 6:32
45 Bill Courtney 341 Dearborn MI 38 M 2:51:38 6:33
46 Kenneth Cook 329 Woodhaven MI 40 M 2:53:01 6:36
47 Edenilson Paiva 7 Boulder CO 30 M 2:53:05 6:37
48 Rod Henning 2744 London ONT 37 M 2:53:10 6:37
49 Hans-Hendrik Ewert 464 Villingen AL 46 M 2:53:21 6:37
50 James Morand 1057 Toronto Ont 39 M 2:53:35 6:38
51 Jack Deegan 2804 Harbor Springs MI 31 M 2:53:39 6:38
52 Perry Badia 99 South Lyon MI 40 M 2:53:55 6:38
53 David Dhanoa 400 Kentwood MI 35 M 2:53:57 6:39
54 Ladale Winling 1586 Kalamazoo MI 23 M 2:54:04 6:39
55 Chad Smith 2853 Windsor ont 35 m 2:54:07 6:39
56 Neil Peruski 2955 Metamora MI 31 M 2:54:09 6:39
57 Jeramie Carbonaro 248 Windsor Ont 27 M 2:54:38 6:40
58 Peter Cooper 334 Pontiac MI 41 M 2:54:42 6:40
59 Brandon Collins 316 Toledo OH 23 M 2:54:46 6:40
60 David Dwornick 439 Brownstown Townsh MI 43 M 2:54:52 6:41
61 Douglas Haiderer 2007 Midland MI 33 M 2:55:14 6:42
62 Tim Grotelueschen 588 Sterling Heights MI 30 M 2:56:08 6:44
63 Tom Yates 2581 Flat Rock MI 40 M 2:56:11 6:44
64 Thomas Gerou, D.C. 546 Canton MI 43 M 2:56:43 6:45
65 Joel Aalberts 51 Ann Arbor MI 31 M 2:56:44 6:45
66 Kurt Schneider 1319 Harper Woods MI 42 M 2:56:49 6:45
67 Marc Marentette 958 Pointe Aux Roches Can 35 M 2:57:34 6:47
68 Scott E Belland 2933 Grand Rapids MI 28 M 2:57:45 6:47
69 Dan Divincenzo 413 Hamilton Ont 41 M 2:57:51 6:47
70 Kenneth Harper 618 Toronto Ont 46 M 2:57:52 6:48
71 Eric Sturm 1446 Royal Oak MI 35 M 2:57:55 6:48
72 Paul Roberts 1262 London ON 43 M 2:58:10 6:48
73 Joe Lasher 869 Kimball MI 44 M 2:58:37 6:49
74 Adam Ritter 1260 Birmingham MI 21 M 2:58:38 6:49
75 Todd Rankin 2797 Windsor On 29 M 2:58:39 6:49
76 Michael Webster 1556 Northvile MI 42 M 2:58:47 6:50
77 Todd Briggs 2893 Grosse Pointe MI 38 M 2:59:03 6:50
78 Sean O'Rourke 1137 Murrysville PA 40 M 2:59:18 6:51
79 Tim Johnson 736 Kingsville Ont 37 M 2:59:34 6:51
80 Steven Alexander 68 Madison Heights MI 38 M 2:59:44 6:52
81 Heath Jabs 2789 St. Johns MI 28 M 2:59:50 6:52
82 Thomas Butler 232 Farmington Hills MI 53 M 2:59:54 6:52
83 Luke Hohenadel 670 Guelph ont 42 M 3:00:18 6:53
84 Steven Syring 2475 Bay City MI 35 M 3:00:26 6:53
85 Matthew Fecht 2656 Warren MI 17 M 3:00:50 6:54
86 Casey McCarthy 1674 Boulder CO 29 M 3:00:52 6:54
87 Wally Barnowski 2783 Royal Oak MI 46 M 3:01:24 6:56
88 Dan Quinn 1220 St. Clair Shores MI 26 M 3:02:09 6:57
89 Geoff Linton 895 Guelph Ont 39 M 3:02:25 6:58
90 Brian Begeman 137 Petersburg MI 40 M 3:02:28 6:58
91 Simon Hatley 2024 Jenison MI 37 M 3:02:32 6:58
92 Steve Zacharias 1618 Canton MI 40 M 3:02:57 6:59
93 Mark Bomhower 169 Kitchener Ont 44 M 3:03:09 7:00
94 Galen Dossin 426 Willow AK 25 M 3:03:16 7:00
95 Ryan Kelly 2104 Haslett MI 24 M 3:03:37 7:01
96 Brian Buchanan 2735 West Olive MI 44 M 3:03:50 7:01
97 John Tarkowski 1459 Garden City MI 48 M 3:03:57 7:01
98 Eric Meunier 2869 Toronto Ont 34 m 3:04:10 7:02
99 Vincent Mellado 2247 Clinton Township MI 39 M 3:04:48 7:03
100 David Verbrugge 1516 Milford MI 40 M 3:05:07 7:04
101 Tom Fowler 507 Clarkston MI 36 M 3:05:09 7:04
102 Daniel Fogel 2754 Wilmette IL 37 M 3:05:35 7:05
103 James Carlton 252 White Lake MI 58 M 3:05:42 7:05
104 Alex Clark 290 Notre Dame IN 20 M 3:05:47 7:06
105 Gerard Malaczynski 947 Bloomfield Hills MI 59 M 3:05:53 7:06
106 Alan Paciorek 1141 Sterling Heights MI 39 M 3:05:54 7:06
107 David Vanker 1509 Birmingham MI 51 M 3:05:54 7:06
108 Darren Wilson 1583 Royal Oak MI 31 M 3:06:15 7:07
109 Daniel Waugh 1549 Kentwood MI 42 M 3:06:19 7:07
110 Kwangsun Choi 283 Ann Arbor MI 42 M 3:06:26 7:07
111 Philip Menzies 1018 Warren MI 29 M 3:06:36 7:08
112 Rick Parker 1152 Leslie MI 39 M 3:06:52 7:08
113 Michael O'Hagan 1126 Denver CO 36 M 3:07:04 7:09
114 Paul Burant 221 Brighton MI 39 M 3:07:23 7:09
115 James Austrow 95 Cincinnati OH 47 M 3:07:37 7:10
116 John Adair 2859 Sterling Heights MI 30 m 3:07:44 7:10
117 Alan Talhelm 2604 East Lansing MI 19 M 3:07:46 7:10
118 John Barnard 109 Bowmanville Ont 36 M 3:07:50 7:10
119 Robert Hermann 646 Rockwood MI 45 M 3:08:00 7:11
120 Larry Newman 1104 Howell MI 48 M 3:08:03 7:11
121 Harold Walker 2537 St. Thomas Ont 34 M 3:08:13 7:11
122 Tom Wagner 1526 Oxford MI 40 M 3:08:15 7:11
123 Craig Dolecki 418 Redford MI 28 M 3:08:18 7:11
124 Peter Scott 1338 Stoney Creek Ont 43 M 3:08:20 7:11
125 John Mignosa 1033 Mebane NC 30 M 3:08:23 7:12
126 David Snyder 2862 Kalamazoo MI 26 m 3:08:32 7:12
127 Brian Lovshin 2182 Richmond Hill Ont 32 M 3:08:53 7:13
128 Pat Codispodi 301 Hamilton Ont 38 M 3:08:57 7:13
129 Peter Brinkey 195 Harrison Township MI 39 M 3:09:04 7:13
130 Gino Capasso 2820 Orion MI 38 M 3:09:27 7:14
131 Chris McClain 2778 Livonia MI 38 M 3:09:30 7:14
132 David Murphy 1079 Plymouth MI 42 M 3:09:31 7:14
133 Andrew Wise 1588 Berkley MI 34 M 3:09:42 7:15
134 Jeff Colfer 1858 Knoxville TN 44 M 3:09:48 7:15
135 Christophe Lezovich 2850 Royal Oak MI 41 m 3:10:00 7:15
136 Brad Moore 2269 Farmington Hills MI 29 M 3:10:08 7:16
137 D. Mark Squires 1411 Novi MI 50 M 3:10:09 7:16
138 Thomas Carroll 255 Iowa City IA 44 M 3:10:17 7:16
139 Steven Marcinkowski 955 Medina OH 40 M 3:10:17 7:16
140 Eric Fernando 480 Franklin MI 33 M 3:10:24 7:16
141 David Luckhardt 917 Ypsilanti MI 50 M 3:10:33 7:17
142 Mike Blommer 164 Ann Arbor MI 35 M 3:10:39 7:17
143 Charles Johnston 2860 Grand Blanc MI 52 m 3:10:47 7:17
144 Anthony Roper 1276 Detroit MI 39 M 3:11:00 7:18
145 Kelly Laflamme 852 Windsor Ont 32 M 3:11:01 7:18
146 Rainer Ponzel 1203 Ferndale MI 34 M 3:11:08 7:18
147 Steve Zagacki 1620 Troy MI 31 M 3:11:17 7:18
148 Mike Murray 2786 Sarnia ONT 38 M 3:11:19 7:18
149 Timothy Smiley 1379 Troy MI 41 M 3:11:39 7:19
150 Eiji Takagi 1457 East Lansing MI 35 M 3:11:48 7:19
151 James Hanley 2013 Beavercreek OH 32 M 3:11:51 7:20
152 Steve Babcock 96 Ames IA 41 M 3:12:04 7:20
153 Kenneth Stebbins 1419 Midland MI 43 M 3:12:06 7:20
154 Roger Luckhardt 918 Westland MI 46 M 3:12:15 7:20
155 Jeffrey McDonald 2803 Saranac MI 31 M 3:12:28 7:21
156 Cary Cox 2785 Toledo OH 37 M 3:12:35 7:21
157 Randy Verkerke 1517 Menominee MI 49 M 3:12:45 7:22
158 Mike Stone 1431 Southfield MI 50 M 3:12:46 7:22
159 Gordon Neal 1097 Colorado Springs CO 45 M 3:12:48 7:22
160 Russell Deroos 396 Wyoming MI 38 M 3:12:51 7:22
161 Brian Smith 1382 Bloomfield MI 42 M 3:13:03 7:22
162 Mark Guenther 594 Novi MI 34 M 3:13:04 7:22
163 Jeffrey Gaft 524 Honor MI 45 M 3:13:07 7:22
164 Roger Shambaugh 1348 Ann Arbor MI 41 M 3:13:12 7:23
165 Jonathan Bennett 1774 Royal Oak MI 32 M 3:13:13 7:23
166 Jeff Cameron 242 Dearborn MI 30 M 3:13:20 7:23
167 Cedric Vanzura 1512 Orchard Lake MI 38 M 3:13:23 7:23
168 Sheldon Lerman 884 Redford MI 38 M 3:13:36 7:24
169 Mike Manz 954 Ann Arbor MI 47 M 3:13:37 7:24
170 Josh Calhoun 238 Ann Arbor MI 22 M 3:13:42 7:24
171 Scott Kriscovich 832 Bloomfield MI 35 M 3:13:49 7:24
172 Mitchell Garner 536 Ann Arbor MI 51 M 3:13:50 7:24
173 Sikorski Marcus 2705 Buffalo NY 39 M 3:14:00 7:24
174 John McCabe 2826 Lansing MI 46 M 3:14:12 7:25
175 Steve Webster 1557 West Olive MI 47 M 3:14:22 7:25
176 Daniel Droski 9 Grand Rapids MI 36 M 3:14:23 7:25
177 Dan Dufour 436 Lasalle Ont 30 M 3:14:31 7:26
178 William Freeman 514 Rochester Hills MI 29 M 3:14:32 7:26
179 Peter Polidori 2842 Bingham Farms MI 63 m 3:14:49 7:26
180 Wayne Christopherson 285 Alpena MI 53 M 3:14:52 7:26
181 James Rillema 1258 Bloomfield Hills MI 58 M 3:14:54 7:27
182 Ken Arble 82 Plymouth MI 45 M 3:15:04 7:27
183 Todd Pawlik 1165 Beverly Hills MI 33 M 3:15:04 7:27
184 Michael Whitworth 1572 Brooklyn MI 41 M 3:15:08 7:27
185 John Dzapo 1649 Royal Oak MI 30 M 3:15:09 7:27
186 Jay Owens 1140 Dublin OH 39 M 3:15:15 7:27
187 Daniel Lundvall 922 Guelph Ont 35 M 3:15:33 7:28
188 Ralph Worthing 1600 Saginaw MI 47 M 3:15:44 7:28
189 Robert Lafave 851 Grand Rapids MI 48 M 3:15:52 7:29
190 Randy Reneski 1242 Shelby Twp MI 38 M 3:16:01 7:29
191 Jeffrey Washburn 1541 Rochester MI 43 M 3:16:01 7:29
192 Rick Straub 1438 Northville MI 47 M 3:16:03 7:29
193 Rick Ganzi 2864 Holland MI 38 m 3:16:10 7:29
194 Charles Pendergrass 2795 Clio MI 43 M 3:16:37 7:30
195 Marc Edwards 447 Oakland Township MI 44 M 3:16:41 7:31
196 Mark Kerr 783 Lincoln Park MI 42 M 3:16:54 7:31
197 Saleem Tawwab 2728 Southfield MI 50 M 3:16:54 7:31
198 Darrell Riggs 1256 Luna Pier MI 44 M 3:16:54 7:31
199 Donald Clark 1852 Canton MI 39 M 3:17:06 7:32
200 Don Knisley 809 Berkley MI 32 M 3:17:12 7:32
201 Scott Knapp 2816 Chicago IL 24 M 3:17:13 7:32
202 Eric Cazzola 2608 Fraser MI 22 M 3:17:14 7:32
203 Dale Yagiela 1608 Northville MI 52 M 3:17:22 7:32
204 Todd Doenitz 1919 Plymouth MI 40 M 3:17:26 7:32
205 Tim Finkenstaedt 483 Wrentham MA 40 M 3:17:32 7:33
206 Robert Byers 2960 52 M 3:17:37 7:33
207 Mike Gangwer 531 Alma MI 48 M 3:17:48 7:33
208 Robert Williamson 1582 Saginaw MI 40 M 3:17:49 7:33
209 Rob Di Blasio 403 London Ont 39 M 3:17:51 7:33
210 John Gribbon 578 London Ont 44 M 3:18:02 7:34
211 Tim Crawford 1638 Frankenmuth MI 33 M 3:18:16 7:34
212 Marcel Neff 1099 Ypsilanti MI 43 M 3:18:30 7:35
213 Todd Marley 963 Littleton CO 38 M 3:18:32 7:35
214 Bruce Seguin 2753 Harrison Township MI 50 M 3:18:39 7:35
215 Gary Duke 2760 Linden MI 44 M 3:18:40 7:35
216 Ted Chaperon 272 Harper Woods MI 33 M 3:18:49 7:35
217 Patrick Hayes 634 Yale MI 34 M 3:18:55 7:36
218 Mike Sanchez 2961 Flint MI 42 M 3:19:13 7:36
219 Erik Anderson 80 Grand Ledge MI 36 M 3:19:48 7:38
220 Gordon Pauls 1164 Hamilton ON 47 M 3:19:49 7:38
221 James Scholl 1321 Williamston MI 48 M 3:19:50 7:38
222 David Kujawa 2717 Troy MI 37 M 3:19:51 7:38
223 John Manutes 953 Grand Blanc MI 50 M 3:19:54 7:38
224 Bruce Hart 623 Grand Rapids MI 45 M 3:20:03 7:38
225 Matt Combs 1859 Tiffin OH 28 M 3:20:09 7:39
226 Vladimir Luppov 2602 Ann Arbor MI 46 M 3:20:12 7:39
227 Karl Kemberling 774 Toledo OH 30 M 3:20:13 7:39
228 Marcus Catlin 261 Bangall NY 30 M 3:20:13 7:39
229 Wally Cross 347 Grosse Pointe MI 46 M 3:20:13 7:39
230 Jason Hook 2766 Grosse Pointe Woo MI 28 M 3:20:14 7:39
231 Brian Garnett 2708 London ONT 53 M 3:20:15 7:39
232 Peter Darienzo 363 Paw Paw MI 51 M 3:20:27 7:39
233 Keith Peterson 1177 New Hudson MI 41 M 3:20:29 7:39
234 Drew Thomas 2631 Ann Arbot MI 21 M 3:20:33 7:39
235 Brian Silver 1367 Farmington Hills MI 33 M 3:20:35 7:39
236 Neil Rupp 1291 Archbold OH 45 M 3:20:37 7:40
237 Matthew Deighan 384 Beverly Hills MI 33 M 3:20:44 7:40
238 Tracy Reilly 1240 St. Clair Shores MI 29 M 3:20:46 7:40
239 Eriks Lusis 2188 Detroit MI 26 M 3:20:47 7:40
240 Mark Matthews 2812 Farmington MI 32 M 3:21:02 7:41
241 Dave Desilvio 397 South Lyon MI 45 M 3:21:05 7:41
242 Alastair Calder 237 Birmingham MI 41 M 3:21:16 7:41
243 Gabe Makhlouf 944 Richmond MI 42 M 3:21:31 7:42
244 Scott Goldstein 560 West Bloomfield MI 37 M 3:21:33 7:42
245 Mark Vandevelde 1507 Shelby Twp. MI 42 M 3:21:43 7:42
246 Eric Swihart 2473 Horton MI 25 M 3:21:56 7:43
247 Joseph Priebe 1215 Ann Arbor MI 51 M 3:22:11 7:43
248 Ron Shuster 1363 Commerce Twp. MI 51 M 3:22:12 7:43
249 Greg Stueland 1445 Troy MI 51 M 3:22:19 7:43
250 Michael Birkett 2713 Birmingham MI 31 M 3:22:20 7:43
251 Andrew Schmid 1313 Novi MI 35 M 3:22:26 7:44
252 Jeff Amidon 1736 Rome NY 37 M 3:22:27 7:44
253 Robert Garrison 2878 Saline MI 37 m 3:22:28 7:44
254 Herman Smith 1385 Farmington Hills MI 32 M 3:22:31 7:44
255 Walter Czarnecki 2739 Bloomfield Hills MI 33 M 3:22:33 7:44
256 Eduardo Palamino 2901 Royal Oak MI 51 M 3:22:36 7:44
257 Jeff Roman 1275 Fenton MI 34 M 3:22:40 7:44
258 Andy Sysak 1453 Dumfries VA 44 M 3:22:43 7:44
259 Timothy Jeffries 2068 Redford Twp MI 38 M 3:22:46 7:45
260 Jim Kruse 836 Port Huron MI 58 M 3:22:51 7:45
261 Todd Jones 2085 Grosse Pointe MI 35 M 3:22:56 7:45
262 Joshue Skampo 2682 Tecumseh MI 19 m 3:23:01 7:45
263 Rick Brodine 200 Yorkville IL 61 M 3:23:01 7:45
264 Ted Gaudet 2782 Windsor ONT 30 M 3:23:16 7:46
265 Benjamin Miller 2254 St. Johns MI 22 M 3:23:17 7:46
266 Ken Kozloff 2132 Ann Arbor MI 26 M 3:23:20 7:46
267 James Rodman 1267 Dearborn Heights MI 29 M 3:23:21 7:46
268 Albert Shearer 1351 Bloomfield MI 47 M 3:23:23 7:46
269 John Samonie 2389 Warren MI 22 M 3:23:39 7:47
270 Gary Lavasser 871 Decatur AL 54 M 3:23:39 7:47
271 Dennis Holt 2046 MacOmb Twp MI 29 M 3:23:41 7:47
272 Dave Stollar 1430 London ont 47 M 3:23:43 7:47
273 John Kielbasinski 790 Clay NY 35 M 3:23:51 7:47
274 Donald Coldwell 305 York Ont 41 M 3:24:02 7:47
275 George Sehl 1343 Iowa City IA 37 M 3:24:03 7:47
276 Brian Bess 151 Holt MI 45 M 3:24:09 7:48
277 Wing-Kwong Keung 787 Perrysburg OH 50 M 3:24:11 7:48
278 Eric Zack 1619 Jamaica Plain MA 31 M 3:24:12 7:48
279 Michael Rigglesford 1255 Brantford Ont 48 M 3:24:16 7:48
280 Dominic Vella 1514 Livonia MI 55 M 3:24:26 7:48
281 Marty Larch 865 Rochester NY 41 M 3:24:33 7:49
282 Mario Di Valentin 404 London Ont 40 M 3:24:42 7:49
283 Joseph Tomlin 1482 Fowlerville MI 32 M 3:24:46 7:49
284 Pierre Sirois 2429 Wyoming MI 32 M 3:24:54 7:49
285 Mike Rocque 2372 Alto MI 38 M 3:24:54 7:49
286 Ian Brown 206 Windsor Ont 43 M 3:24:56 7:49
287 Kenneth Morris 2781 Westlake OH 41 M 3:24:57 7:49
288 Stephen Luyckx 925 Troy MI 38 M 3:25:07 7:50
289 Jim O'Kroy 2292 Madison Heights MI 31 M 3:25:08 7:50
290 Dell Todd 2497 Grand Rapids MI 34 M 3:25:12 7:50
291 Robert Weir 1561 London Ont 53 M 3:25:15 7:50
292 Todd Hutchins 696 Northville MI 41 M 3:25:15 7:50
293 Ronald Porter 2827 Grosse Pointe MI 46 m 3:25:15 7:50
294 Robert Auner 2787 Madison WI 44 M 3:25:19 7:50
295 Steve Burrows 229 Orillia Ont 50 M 3:25:20 7:50
296 Timothy Ashley 91 Northville MI 44 M 3:25:22 7:50
297 Douglas Bajor 101 Royal Oak MI 42 M 3:25:24 7:51
298 Marty Povirk 1210 Franklin MI 53 M 3:25:29 7:51
299 Joe Ruiz 1290 Troy MI 41 M 3:25:29 7:51
300 Scott Burns 1724 Bright's Grove Ont 30 m 3:25:35 7:51
301 Ryan Wilhelm 1578 Aurora IL 24 M 3:25:42 7:51
302 Patrick O'Rourke 1136 Holland MI 52 M 3:25:42 7:51
303 Dean Fuller 519 Burton MI 37 M 3:25:51 7:52
304 Andrew Bowman 1805 Harbor Springs MI 29 M 3:25:57 7:52
305 James Hoovler 677 Rockford MI 22 M 3:25:59 7:52
306 Paul Raymond 1230 Orillia Ont 47 M 3:26:00 7:52
307 Jeff McMurdie 2863 Millville UT 38 m 3:26:06 7:52
308 Paul Trilling 1486 Mundelein IL 38 M 3:26:13 7:52
309 Stephan Delval 2626 Oakwood OH 31 M 3:26:18 7:53
310 Douglas Fry 2732 Kalkaska MI 44 M 3:26:21 7:53
311 Eric Pahl 1144 Canton MI 33 M 3:26:33 7:53
312 Tim Laporte 862 Riverview MI 54 M 3:26:45 7:54
313 Michael Wattai 1547 Troy MI 40 M 3:26:55 7:54
314 Kenneth Sova 1402 Inkster MI 44 M 3:27:12 7:55
315 Stephen Veryser 2529 Lafayette IN 21 M 3:27:45 7:56
316 Brian Frost 517 Sterling Hts MI 42 M 3:27:51 7:56
317 Walter Sanders 2714 Detroit MI 46 M 3:27:55 7:56
318 Fred Colbert 2723 Kalmazoo MI 49 M 3:28:16 7:57
319 Steve Bauslaugh 125 Canton MI 45 M 3:28:17 7:57
320 Vince Scott 1339 Essexville MI 50 M 3:28:17 7:57
321 Dale Young 1616 Troy MI 48 M 3:28:32 7:58
322 Gary Spilman 1406 Lake In The Hills IL 40 M 3:28:36 7:58
323 Ulrich Duffner 2865 Ann Arbor MI 39 m 3:28:46 7:58
324 David Reinink 2356 Grand Rapids MI 39 M 3:28:49 7:58
325 Bud Elve 452 Caledonia MI 51 M 3:28:55 7:59
326 Andrew Fishpool 489 Orillia Ont 33 M 3:28:56 7:59
327 Tibor Szabo 1454 Mt. Pleasant MI 23 M 3:29:11 7:59
328 Jonathan Miller 2752 Canton MI 26 M 3:29:14 7:59
329 Mark Ryon 2644 Waterford MI 43 M 3:29:16 7:59
330 Bryan Jacobs 713 Brentwood TN 29 M 3:29:16 7:59
331 James O'Brien 1120 Bloomfield Hills MI 49 M 3:29:17 7:59
332 Michael Hagerty 602 Hamburg MI 49 M 3:29:18 7:59
333 Jeffrey Harrison 621 Germantown MD 31 M 3:29:22 8:00
334 Michael Connelly 2666 Detroit MI 34 M 3:29:24 8:00
335 Greg Flood 494 Davisburg MI 39 M 3:29:28 8:00
336 Tom Arnold 88 Lake Orion MI 41 M 3:29:33 8:00
337 Dave Hollis 672 Monterey CA 51 M 3:29:37 8:00
338 Stephen Maksymiuk 945 Midland MI 40 M 3:29:40 8:00
339 David Mehney 2244 Grand Rapids MI 32 M 3:29:42 8:00
340 Kenny Bright 193 Fremont CA 42 M 3:29:47 8:01
341 Bradley Miller 1038 Westland MI 32 M 3:29:51 8:01
342 Dennis Watson 1545 Ann Arbor MI 47 M 3:29:52 8:01
343 Irvin Kontowsky 814 Coldwater MI 53 M 3:29:53 8:01
344 Gene Stephens 2460 Wyandotte MI 51 M 3:29:57 8:01
345 Jack Doman 419 Pittsburgh PA 44 M 3:29:58 8:01
346 Robert Light 2170 Clarkston MI 40 M 3:30:05 8:01
347 John Seago 1340 Grosse Pointe MI 45 M 3:30:10 8:01
348 Mark Bauman 122 Flushing MI 51 M 3:30:14 8:02
349 John Rabaut 2346 Grosse Pointe MI 38 M 3:30:16 8:02
350 Michael Houttekier 2614 Adrian MI 32 M 3:30:19 8:02
351 Dale Conroy 324 Bloomington MI 31 M 3:30:26 8:02
352 Gregg Golden 2907 Warren MI 32 M 3:30:35 8:02
353 Paul Marek 957 Traverse City MI 32 M 3:30:41 8:03
354 Steven Rains 1223 Traverse City MI 44 M 3:30:53 8:03
355 Leo Zehnder 1622 Milford MI 58 M 3:30:54 8:03
356 Stephen Henes 2793 Birmingham MI 46 M 3:30:55 8:03
357 Seth Botwick 2805 Grosse Pointe Woo MI 31 M 3:31:02 8:03
358 Mike McCluskey 987 Aurora Ont 55 M 3:31:09 8:04
359 Chris Crisante 2748 London ONT 42 M 3:31:10 8:04
360 Michael Hendren 2920 Sterling Hts MI 43 M 3:31:14 8:04
361 Bob Daly 359 Fenton MI 69 M 3:31:22 8:04
362 Robert Grondin 2002 Lasalle Ont 44 M 3:31:29 8:04
363 Niraj Ganatra 530 Ann Arbor MI 26 M 3:31:35 8:05
364 Matthew Buese 1824 Birmingham MI 27 M 3:31:38 8:05
365 Scott McCamish 984 Ypsilanti MI 32 M 3:31:43 8:05
366 Kenneth Donovan 2847 Dearborn Heights MI 47 m 3:31:48 8:05
367 Paul Schuurman 1329 Lasalle Ont 40 M 3:31:49 8:05
368 Michael Bachmann 98 London Ont 42 M 3:31:55 8:05
369 Cornelius Wright 1602 Detroit MI 52 M 3:31:59 8:06
370 John Rooney 2378 Rochester Hills MI 42 M 3:32:21 8:06
371 John Zook 1628 Highland Park MI 47 M 3:32:23 8:07
372 Mark Martinez 2214 Walled Lake MI 41 M 3:32:33 8:07
373 Daniel Wolocko 2570 Dearborn MI 23 M 3:32:36 8:07
374 Dr. Robert Garwig 538 Detroit MI 45 M 3:32:40 8:07
375 Brian Lea 2722 Honor MI 50 M 3:32:42 8:07
376 John Larin 2914 Ann Arbor MI 42 M 3:32:45 8:07
377 William Shurlow 1362 Potterville MI 39 M 3:32:54 8:08
378 Rick Jayroe 721 Rochester Hills MI 47 M 3:33:02 8:08
379 James Spence, Jr. 2851 Washington MI 37 m 3:33:07 8:08
380 Brian Roberts 1261 Rochester Hills MI 43 M 3:33:11 8:08
381 Glen Shilling 1355 Beverly Hills MI 51 M 3:33:19 8:09
382 Brett Shirk 1357 Grosse Pointe Par MI 34 M 3:33:23 8:09
383 Dennis Sova 1401 Cheboygan MI 31 M 3:33:29 8:09
384 Justin Morgan 2270 Dearborn Heights MI 20 M 3:33:45 8:10
385 Gregory Schmidt 2400 Royal Oak MI 37 M 3:33:54 8:10
386 Doug Soliz 2441 Allen Park MI 51 M 3:33:57 8:10
387 John MacFadyen 933 Orillia 38 M 3:33:59 8:10
388 Giuseppe Suffredini 2822 Shelby Township MI 38 M 3:34:00 8:10
389 David Huck 687 South Lyon MI 53 M 3:34:11 8:11
390 Blake Jones 739 Brighton MI 46 M 3:34:12 8:11
391 Robert Ratliff 1227 Warren MI 38 M 3:34:14 8:11
392 Joseph A Griffin 2947 Grand Blanc MI 52 M 3:34:26 8:11
393 David Jackson 709 West Lafayette IN 37 M 3:34:40 8:12
394 John Ressler 2360 Waterford MI 35 M 3:34:45 8:12
395 Oliver Gorial 4844 Madison Heights MI 33 M 3:34:56 8:12
396 Carl Kelch 2101 South Haven MI 43 M 3:35:01 8:13
397 Richard Tricoli 2506 Canton MI 42 M 3:35:05 8:13
398 Bill Cardenas 249 Westland MI 30 M 3:35:06 8:13
399 Todd Phillips 2327 Midland MI 41 M 3:35:19 8:13
400 Jay Bruns 214 Holland MI 49 M 3:35:25 8:13
401 Jeffrey Haines 604 Shelby Township MI 41 M 3:35:27 8:14
402 Jim Debrincat 1895 Grand Blanc MI 43 M 3:35:36 8:14
403 David Krieg 828 Pittsboro IN 38 M 3:35:39 8:14
404 Jon Biggs 157 Adrian MI 48 M 3:35:43 8:14
405 David Voss 2680 Burtchville MI 32 M 3:35:49 8:14
406 Paul Newstead 1105 Palm Beach Garden FL 36 M 3:35:53 8:15
407 Jerry Verkerke 1632 Plymouth MI 38 M 3:36:00 8:15
408 David Lowenschuss 914 Ann Arbor MI 33 M 3:36:01 8:15
409 Timothy Claxton 293 Ft. Wayne IN 37 M 3:36:08 8:15
410 Timothy Page 2305 Birmingham MI 34 M 3:36:11 8:15
411 Fred Mauren 979 Troy MI 43 M 3:36:34 8:16
412 Alexander Sax 1669 Pittsburgh PA 51 M 3:36:41 8:16
413 Mario Bonk 170 Ann Arbor MI 38 M 3:36:43 8:16
414 Ronald Marvin 2216 Farmington Hills MI 40 M 3:36:51 8:17
415 Lance Carlson 1833 Rochester Hills MI 44 M 3:36:57 8:17
416 John Mondro 1049 Brighton MI 34 M 3:37:01 8:17
417 Daniel Collins 317 Marine City MI 45 M 3:37:03 8:17
418 Steven Cooke 331 Canton MI 36 M 3:37:07 8:17
419 Gary Girten 557 Plain City OH 50 M 3:37:08 8:17
420 Anthony Donatelli 422 Widsor ont 26 M 3:37:20 8:18
421 Sam Underwood 1495 East Lansing MI 53 M 3:37:21 8:18
422 Greg Schuetz 1643 Pleasant Ridge MI 38 M 3:37:22 8:18
423 Peter Backus 2683 Newberg OR 39 M 3:37:22 8:18
424 Joseph Kazmierski 2099 Essexville MI 40 M 3:37:25 8:18
425 David Meisner 1013 Dearborn MI 47 M 3:37:26 8:18
426 Denny Radlein 1222 London Ont 49 M 3:37:29 8:18
427 John G Harte 2940 West Bloomfield MI 45 M 3:37:30 8:18
428 Dean Van Loo 1502 Kalamazoo MI 32 M 3:37:36 8:18
429 Dale Monteith 1050 Dearborn Heights MI 58 M 3:37:38 8:19
430 Anthony Fiacconi 481 Sault Ste. Marie on. 50 M 3:37:41 8:19
431 Peter Hart 2018 Albion MI 42 M 3:37:46 8:19
432 Timothy Koberna 2121 Marshall MI 33 M 3:37:46 8:19
433 William Thomas 2492 Sugar Land TX 30 M 3:37:48 8:19
434 Dave Kanners 2973 Rochester Hills MI 55 M 3:37:51 8:19
435 Steven Embree 454 Grosse Pointe Wds MI 42 M 3:37:53 8:19
436 Tim Byers 233 Newburgh IN 38 M 3:37:54 8:19
437 Anthony Mazur 980 Commerce Twp MI 47 M 3:37:58 8:19
438 Michael Considine 325 Farmington MI 48 M 3:38:06 8:20
439 Jerry Johncock 727 Grand Rapids MI 73 M 3:38:06 8:20
440 Dietrich Bronner 1817 Frankenmuth MI 21 M 3:38:07 8:20
441 Gary Lake 555 Whitehouse OH 55 M 3:38:16 8:20
442 Dan Lau 2606 Auburn Hills MI 32 M 3:38:23 8:20
443 Tim Donnan 424 Rochester Hills MI 24 M 3:38:30 8:21
444 Gary Meacock 1009 Frodsham Che 29 M 3:38:41 8:21
445 Michael Hibbeln 651 Grand Rapids MI 32 M 3:38:43 8:21
446 Dave Scraba 2411 Windsor Ont 25 M 3:38:45 8:21
447 Robert Crawford 346 Waterford MI 41 M 3:39:02 8:22
448 Darryl Stanbrough 1414 Oak Park MI 50 M 3:39:10 8:22
449 Stephen Domzalski 1921 Detroit MI 31 M 3:39:12 8:22
450 Walt Adamczak 58 St. Clair Shores MI 58 M 3:39:13 8:22
451 Daniel Clark 2689 Ann Arbor MI 43 m 3:39:14 8:22
452 Mark Hill 2036 Evansville IN 40 M 3:39:22 8:22
453 Gary Cook 1867 Waterford MI 30 M 3:39:24 8:23
454 Randy Tudor 1491 Lincoln MI 41 M 3:39:26 8:23
455 Jon Forslund 502 Northville MI 39 M 3:39:37 8:23
456 Steve Olivas 1129 Pegram TN 34 M 3:39:54 8:24
457 Frank Lamia 1664 Clinton Twp. MI 54 M 3:39:59 8:24
458 Charles Hanlon 2014 Bellevue MI 50 M 3:40:14 8:24
459 Mathew Vanvleck 2616 Rochester Hills MI 33 M 3:40:22 8:25
460 Steve Toeppner 2498 Waterford MI 29 M 3:40:24 8:25
461 Eric Hoover 676 Pontiac MI 52 M 3:40:25 8:25
462 Khalil Mogassabi 2265 Birmingham MI 42 M 3:40:27 8:25
463 Phillip Kroll 835 Ann Arbor MI 60 M 3:40:35 8:25
464 Michael Sikorsky 2428 Ypsilanti MI 31 M 3:40:42 8:26
465 Robert Francis 511 Detroit MI 52 M 3:40:46 8:26
466 Clarence Bury 230 Washington MI 52 M 3:40:48 8:26
467 Ryan Bondy 4840 Belle River Ont 25 m 3:40:49 8:26
468 George Petro 1181 Tecumseh ONT 47 M 3:40:55 8:26
469 Marco Rodriguez 1268 Shelby Township MI 41 M 3:41:04 8:26
470 Leonard Redmond 1235 Warren MI 53 M 3:41:26 8:27
471 Michael Golombek 562 Dearborn MI 50 M 3:41:30 8:27
472 Harry Tellman 1469 Holland MI 63 M 3:41:38 8:28
473 Robert Dennis 394 Warren MI 31 M 3:41:43 8:28
474 James Caporali 247 Farmington Hills MI 59 M 3:41:45 8:28
475 Paul Michel, Jr. 1027 Dearborn MI 40 M 3:41:45 8:28
476 Kenneth Tack 1456 Brighton MI 51 M 3:41:47 8:28
477 James Luyckx 924 Troy MI 41 M 3:41:47 8:28
478 Thomas Roesch 1270 Cincinnati OH 45 M 3:41:50 8:28
479 Adam Lapratt 863 Brownstown Twp. MI 27 M 3:41:52 8:28
480 Joerg Potthast 1208 Northville MI 35 M 3:41:52 8:28
481 Gil Gilmore 854 Perrysburg OH 63 M 3:42:07 8:29
482 Ron Stewart 2948 Rochester Hills MI 34 M 3:42:12 8:29
483 Stephen Smihal 2431 Detroit MI 23 M 3:42:13 8:29
484 John Skrbina 1375 Livonia MI 44 M 3:42:26 8:30
485 Paul Grosso 2802 Algonquin IL 46 M 3:42:34 8:30
486 John Fernandez 2734 Troy MI 39 M 3:42:42 8:30
487 Patrick Hyman 698 Charleston WV 37 M 3:42:43 8:30
488 John Zahnow 2613 Birmingham MI 28 M 3:42:45 8:30
489 Evan Morrison 1065 Ann Arbor MI 43 M 3:42:53 8:31
490 Charles Branch 1810 Ypsilanti MI 29 M 3:43:00 8:31
491 Steve Trahey 2707 Romulus MI 23 M 3:43:10 8:31
492 Chris Gilstad 556 Grand Rapids MI 28 M 3:43:17 8:31
493 Ed Coates 299 Freeland MI 50 M 3:43:20 8:32
494 Joseph Kozma 824 Orion MI 55 M 3:43:21 8:32
495 Mark Clark 292 Romeo MI 48 M 3:43:21 8:32
496 Julian Velosa 2525 Novi MI 40 M 3:43:22 8:32
497 Pete Minjoe 1045 Center Line MI 28 M 3:43:23 8:32
498 Mark Ulfig 2516 Brighton MI 44 M 3:43:26 8:32
499 Harry Jones 2762 Findlay OH 53 M 3:43:26 8:32
500 Donatas Ramanauskas 1224 Villa Park IL 45 M 3:43:26 8:32




PLACE NAME NO. TOWN STA AG S GunTime PACE
===== ====================== ===== ================= === == = ======= =====
1 Lupe Hegan 27 Loveland CO 38 F 2:52:16 6:35
2 Angela Strange 1436 Toronto Ont 22 F 2:53:45 6:38
3 Laura Murphy 28 Rochester MI 38 F 2:57:41 6:47
4 Michelle Pomerey 43 Lakewood OH 29 F 2:57:54 6:48
5 Grace Pereira 2314 London Ont 19 F 2:58:03 6:48
6 Sarah Plaxton 1197 Highland MI 33 F 2:59:08 6:50
7 Nancy Schubring 1324 Novi MI 41 F 3:10:11 7:16
8 May Allison 73 North York Ont 36 F 3:10:38 7:17
9 Linda Barhorst 108 Ft.Loramie OH 39 F 3:11:50 7:19
10 Callie Clements 295 London Ont 25 F 3:12:29 7:21
11 Hilda Denboer 393 Orillia Ont 35 F 3:12:47 7:22
12 Malissa Lauderbaugh 2796 Flint MI 32 F 3:12:52 7:22
13 Christina Bentley 1663 Farmington Hills MI 33 F 3:13:04 7:22
14 Maureen Pluger 2716 Hudsonville MI 38 F 3:14:22 7:25
15 Colleene Andreshak 1650 Clinton Township MI 34 F 3:17:09 7:32
16 Patricia Stevenson 2709 London ONT 46 F 3:20:16 7:39
17 Brenda Feldpausch 475 Fowler MI 42 F 3:20:48 7:40
18 Blaire Kniaziew 2119 Leamington Ont 25 F 3:21:48 7:42
19 Jessica Gorga 1985 Troy MI 19 F 3:22:44 7:44
20 Laura Hayden 2025 Rochester MI 21 F 3:24:02 7:47
21 Mary Jo Tafelsky 2823 Grand Rapids MI 38 F 3:24:47 7:49
22 Anna Adama 56 East Lansing MI 21 F 3:25:04 7:50
23 Colette Long 906 Canton MI 34 F 3:25:40 7:51
24 Julia Winter 1587 Bloomfield MI 40 F 3:26:27 7:53
25 Suzanne Depaulo 1905 St. Louis Park MN 22 F 3:26:42 7:54
26 Laura Maslar 976 Grosse Ile MI 44 F 3:26:45 7:54
27 Kim Graf 569 St. Charles MI 42 F 3:27:23 7:55
28 Karissa Vawter 2890 Royal Oak MI 25 F 3:27:50 7:56
29 Susan Dome 420 Lafayette IN 22 F 3:28:06 7:57
30 Jill Gregg 1997 Cadillac MI 36 F 3:28:14 7:57
31 Katie Pingston 1193 Dearborn MI 24 F 3:28:19 7:57
32 Cheryl Halonen 606 Howell MI 30 F 3:29:09 7:59
33 Jennifer Hampton 2010 Novi MI 22 F 3:29:43 8:00
34 Nina Burnett 225 Canton MI 36 F 3:30:28 8:02
35 Allison Wolf 2814 Kalamazoo MI 27 F 3:31:43 8:05
36 Ruth Lara 864 Grand Blanc MI 40 F 3:31:45 8:05
37 Katy Speer 2449 Novi MI 24 F 3:32:17 8:06
38 Lisa Loetzner-Jung 903 Lake Orion MI 37 F 3:32:53 8:08
39 Missy Erwin 1937 Mt. Pleasant MI 21 F 3:32:55 8:08
40 Ann Wagar 1524 Gaylord MI 36 F 3:33:00 8:08
41 Ilse Abusamra 55 Brentwood NH 26 F 3:33:13 8:08
42 Dorothy Nasir 1093 Ypsilanti MI 22 F 3:33:16 8:09
43 Carla Murphy 2278 Clio MI 27 F 3:33:33 8:09
44 Suzanne Cabana 234 New Hudson MI 29 F 3:33:43 8:10
45 Mary Galambos 526 Rockwood MI 24 F 3:34:01 8:10
46 Kimberly Kucway 838 Shelby Twp. MI 36 F 3:34:04 8:10
47 Kerri Ury 4855 Waterford MI 28 F 3:34:18 8:11
48 Jeri Debard 377 Bloomfield Hills MI 36 F 3:34:39 8:12
49 Debbie Vanmeter 1510 Homer MI 27 F 3:34:44 8:12
50 Connie Cannon 245 East Lansing MI 40 F 3:34:44 8:12
51 Renee Burke 224 Woodhaven MI 25 F 3:35:05 8:13
52 Christy Synowiec 1452 Saline MI 24 F 3:35:10 8:13
53 Mary O'Donnell 1124 Grosse Pointe Par MI 46 F 3:35:11 8:13
54 Linda Krisak 831 Parma OH 32 F 3:35:13 8:13
55 Gayle Kuipers 839 Holland MI 36 F 3:35:19 8:13
56 Nancy Tichy 1478 Willoughby OH 47 F 3:35:48 8:14
57 Maggie Bales 2743 Fort Gratiot MI 24 F 3:35:49 8:14
58 Lisa Mickey 1030 Northville MI 32 F 3:35:49 8:14
59 Debbie McKaig 998 London ONT 40 F 3:36:37 8:16
60 Maggy Zidar 2832 Pontiac MI 51 f 3:36:39 8:16
61 Dianne E Riehl 2958 37 F 3:36:42 8:16
62 Sheila Kennedy 776 Glendive MT 48 F 3:36:45 8:17
63 Katherine Coldwell 306 York Ont 37 F 3:37:04 8:17
64 Sandra Galbraith 1963 Waterford MI 29 F 3:37:09 8:17
65 Christine Fernandez 2733 Troy MI 42 F 3:37:13 8:18
66 Kelly-Ann Way 1550 Windsor Ont 37 F 3:37:40 8:19
67 Kari Hock 662 East Lansing MI 32 F 3:37:43 8:19
68 Lynda McClatchie 2230 Toronto Ont 32 F 3:37:45 8:19
69 Dawn Bohlen 166 Jackson MI 34 F 3:37:52 8:19
70 Lisa Meils 1010 Troy MI 39 F 3:37:53 8:19
71 Rosalia Madrigal 2755 Fenton MI 43 F 3:37:56 8:19
72 Connie King 798 Tecumseh MI 34 F 3:38:11 8:20
73 Jackie Blair 162 Detroit MI 46 F 3:38:19 8:20
74 Dianne Shiels 2422 Toronto Ont 28 F 3:38:21 8:20
75 Cheryl Klotkowski 805 Dearborn MI 26 F 3:39:01 8:22
76 Jennifer Severns 1346 Mt. Pleasant MI 21 F 3:39:05 8:22
77 Joyce Grimes 2000 Concord MI 35 F 3:39:23 8:23
78 Mary Keener 767 Ferndale MI 40 F 3:39:36 8:23
79 Rachel Harris 2677 Plymouth MI 24 F 3:40:26 8:25
80 Veronica Saint 1299 Ann Arbor MI 37 F 3:40:50 8:26
81 Janet Shillington 1356 London Ont 47 F 3:40:59 8:26
82 Annie Grondin 585 St-Augustin-De-De Quˆ 28 F 3:41:08 8:27
83 Lara Souliere 2446 Windsor Ont 31 F 3:41:25 8:27
84 Diana MacGibbon 934 Ottawa Ont 39 F 3:41:34 8:28
85 Deborah Hallal 2712 Ypsilanti MI 29 F 3:41:42 8:28
86 Holly Woods 1596 Tillsonburg ON. 27 F 3:41:46 8:28
87 Christina Krakowiak 826 Novi MI 32 F 3:41:47 8:28
88 Laura Rosen 2379 Littleton CO 24 F 3:42:18 8:29
89 Christen Kinsler 801 Chicago IL 24 F 3:42:30 8:30
90 Stacey Bantleon 104 Roanoke VA 30 F 3:42:31 8:30
91 Diana Fernando 479 West Bloomfield MI 35 F 3:42:35 8:30
92 Anne Boyd 182 Ann Arbor MI 35 F 3:43:17 8:31
93 Brenda MacFadyen 932 Orillia Rr#2 Ont 38 F 3:43:45 8:32
94 Toni Barstis 1762 Niles MI 35 F 3:43:49 8:33
95 Barbara Figurski 482 Ann Arbor MI 30 F 3:43:51 8:33
96 Barbara Buchanan 2736 West Olive MI 49 F 3:43:55 8:33
97 Cortney Richa 1248 Livonia MI 27 F 3:44:02 8:33
98 Lemon James 2066 Westland MI 36 F 3:44:10 8:33
99 Shannon Snyder 1399 Ferndale MI 29 F 3:44:22 8:34
100 Kathryn Coleman 312 Berkley MI 27 F 3:44:25 8:34
101 Rachel Karolski 2095 Portage MI 28 F 3:44:26 8:34
102 Debby Mossholder 1068 Bloomfield MI 37 F 3:45:09 8:36
103 Laura Baker-Fraser 1701 Windsoro Ont 37 F 3:45:16 8:36
104 Kathryn Finn 484 Sterling Heights MI 24 F 3:45:31 8:37
105 Heather Grollmus 584 Dearborn MI 36 F 3:45:35 8:37
106 Jo Darlington 364 Flint MI 35 F 3:45:42 8:37
107 Kori Rothman 2704 Farmington Hills MI 20 F 3:45:53 8:37
108 Meredith Lyon 2193 East Lansing MI 23 F 3:45:58 8:38
109 Marilyn Harms 616 Grand Rapids MI 35 F 3:45:58 8:38
110 Laurann Collins 319 Woodhaven MI 25 F 3:46:10 8:38
111 Andrea Veryser 2528 Grosse Pointe Woo MI 20 F 3:46:28 8:39
112 L. Reinsch 1241 Lawton MI 47 F 3:46:31 8:39
113 Leah Karibian 2094 Wixom MI 30 F 3:46:43 8:39
114 Tanya De Reus 375 London Ont 27 F 3:47:03 8:40
115 Sharon Milberger 1036 Farmington Hills MI 37 F 3:47:07 8:40
116 Jocelyn Perras 2316 Guelph Ont 38 F 3:47:14 8:40
117 Nancy Schmidt 1315 Pittsburgh PA 42 F 3:47:24 8:41
118 Kari Basiewicz 119 Brookpark OH 30 F 3:47:26 8:41
119 Sheila Chuang Tsai 1847 Ann Arbor MI 30 F 3:47:37 8:41
120 Martha Olsen 1132 Jackson MI 37 F 3:47:43 8:42
121 Sarah Jones 2937 GROSS PT FRMS MI 31 F 3:47:49 8:42
122 Jeanette Wieske 1574 Eastpointe MI 32 F 3:48:06 8:42
123 Rachael Townsend 2502 Ann Arbor MI 27 F 3:48:13 8:43
124 Terri Marks 961 Dexter MI 47 F 3:48:47 8:44
125 Kristy Conway 327 Dearborn MI 22 F 3:49:05 8:45
126 Karen Caserio 2692 Birmingham MI 39 f 3:49:06 8:45
127 Carol Moody 1052 Houston TX 45 F 3:49:26 8:46
128 Hannah Wolfe 2568 East Lansing MI 20 F 3:49:43 8:46
129 Julie Woerle 2566 East Lansing MI 20 F 3:49:44 8:46
130 Erin Wallace 2879 Westland MI 24 f 3:49:46 8:46
131 Rebecca Keller 770 Leonard MI 21 F 3:49:49 8:46
132 Erin Steffen 2458 East Lansing MI 20 F 3:50:01 8:47
133 Jennifer Schramski 2407 Canton MI 22 F 3:50:04 8:47
134 Barbara Bratcher 189 Clinton Twp MI 44 F 3:50:07 8:47
135 Cortney Kosmala 2848 Clinton Twp. MI 21 f 3:50:24 8:48
136 Julie Bellovich 2780 Grosse Pointe Far MI 37 F 3:50:30 8:48
137 Lisa Zitzelsberger 1626 Mt Pleasant MI 20 F 3:50:42 8:48
138 Mary Booth 171 Burlington Ont 47 F 3:51:38 8:51
139 Patricia Ward 2810 Hamilton ONT 41 F 3:51:39 8:51
140 Donna Olson 1133 Bloomfield Hills MI 51 F 3:51:42 8:51
141 Lori Joyner 751 Roswell GA 39 F 3:51:47 8:51
142 Kristen Patee 2309 Northville MI 26 F 3:51:53 8:51
143 Kelley Cormier 336 Ann Arbor MI 27 F 3:51:55 8:51
144 Petra Orloff 1135 Royal Oak MI 26 F 3:52:00 8:51
145 Sheri Greener 574 Lapeer MI 41 F 3:52:02 8:51
146 Joanne Furu 523 Ceresco MI 49 F 3:52:30 8:53
147 Anne Demko 2939 Birmingham MI 36 F 3:52:33 8:53
148 Jennifer Phyle 2328 Clarkston MI 29 F 3:52:57 8:54
149 Annette Henry 642 Toms River NJ 37 F 3:53:18 8:54
150 Anne Marie Phillips 1182 Northville MI 40 F 3:53:38 8:55
151 Therese Seely 2741 Oxford MI 36 F 3:53:44 8:55
152 Janice Trudgeon 1489 E. Lansing MI 45 F 3:53:47 8:55
153 Susan Balca 2749 London ONT 34 F 3:53:56 8:56
154 Mikki Cheney 276 Waterford MI 30 F 3:54:00 8:56
155 Sally Kaczperski 755 Royal Oak MI 32 F 3:54:06 8:56
156 Sara Parish 1151 Royal Oak MI 24 F 3:54:06 8:56
157 Kathryn Larkey-Green 867 East Lansing MI 40 F 3:54:15 8:57
158 Taraneh Haske 630 Ann Arbor MI 45 F 3:54:28 8:57
159 Rosanne Weitzel 2551 Clinton Twp. MI 22 F 3:54:45 8:58
160 Kathleen Noble 1112 Clarkston MI 41 F 3:54:47 8:58
161 Kimberly Fedison 473 St Joseph MI 30 F 3:55:02 8:58
162 Kathy Calver 240 London Ont 34 F 3:55:04 8:58
163 Rebecca Van Walleghem 1504 Grosse Pointe Far MI 40 F 3:55:07 8:59
164 Lisa Cheney 275 Amhertsburg Ont 35 F 3:55:19 8:59
165 Sylvia Burnette 227 Alpharetta GA 36 F 3:55:20 8:59
166 Kathleen Wallis 2541 Holland MI 39 F 3:55:34 9:00
167 Karen Eekhoff 448 Canton MI 31 F 3:55:37 9:00
168 Elena Millner 2259 Allen Park MI 24 F 3:55:39 9:00
169 Kristin Gallagher 527 St Clair Shores MI 26 F 3:55:57 9:00
170 Bree Derr 1907 Ann Arbor MI 26 F 3:55:57 9:00
171 Kris Goff 1980 Royal Oak MI 26 F 3:56:00 9:01
172 Candace Lester 886 St Pete Beach FL 43 F 3:56:14 9:01
173 Sherry Tittle 1480 South Lyon MI 33 F 3:56:35 9:02
174 Susan Call-Demeyer 239 South Bend IN 39 F 3:56:42 9:02
175 Lynette Unruh 2518 Rochester Hills MI 29 F 3:57:04 9:03
176 Krista Stern 1425 Farmington MI 41 F 3:57:17 9:04
177 Donna Falconer 1941 Amherstburg Ont 35 F 3:57:30 9:04
178 Kelcey Carlson 1832 Kalamazoo MI 27 F 3:57:38 9:04
179 Sandra Lane 2148 Dexter MI 33 F 3:57:43 9:04
180 Suzanne Devic 1909 Rochester Hills MI 37 F 3:57:56 9:05
181 Joann Ellero 449 Reno NV 32 F 3:58:31 9:06
182 Kristin Walosin 2542 Bloomfield Hills MI 20 F 3:58:32 9:06
183 Pamela Fergusson 478 Grosse Pointe MI 39 F 3:58:46 9:07
184 Jill Jones Kelly 2086 Grand Rapids MI 29 F 3:58:47 9:07
185 Mona Chapman 2844 W. Bloomfield MI 44 f 3:58:57 9:07
186 Joanna Tunnicliffe 1492 Perrysburg OH 43 F 3:59:09 9:08
187 Cyndee Gruden 590 Ann Arbor MI 32 F 3:59:19 9:08
188 Deena Sacks 1298 Hamilton Ont 51 F 3:59:54 9:09
189 Melinda Chee 274 Dexter MI 49 F 3:59:59 9:10
190 Amanda Chadwick 2674 Toronto ONT 27 F 4:00:09 9:10
191 Lorri Ross 1282 Portage MI 39 F 4:00:24 9:11
192 Donna Masterson 977 Howell MI 43 F 4:00:43 9:11
193 Susan Gibson 1971 Howell MI 27 F 4:00:46 9:11
194 Mary Ann Rennie 2358 Windsor Ont 40 F 4:01:02 9:12
195 Maureen McHugh 2237 Tecumseh Ont 37 F 4:01:04 9:12
196 Sandra Parker 1153 Troy MI 43 F 4:01:06 9:12
197 Rebecca Peters 1175 West Montrose Ont 43 F 4:01:09 9:12
198 Suzanne Schmidt 2402 Clarkston MI 23 F 4:01:11 9:12
199 Leah Hutko 2057 Royal Oak MI 26 F 4:01:19 9:13
200 Jennifer Lemieux 882 Canton MI 38 F 4:01:20 9:13
201 Hasarun (Doll) Rosati 1277 Toronto Ont 50 F 4:01:24 9:13
202 Laura Majewski 2203 MacOmb MI 17 F 4:01:27 9:13
203 Susana Cruz 350 Westland MI 27 F 4:01:34 9:13
204 Keumok Bane 1758 Dewitt MI 45 F 4:01:35 9:13
205 Michelle Balancio 2807 Shelby Twp MI 35 F 4:01:48 9:14
206 Karilynn Smith 1389 South Lyon MI 31 F 4:01:54 9:14
207 Lisa Kelly 772 Warren MI 36 F 4:02:01 9:14
208 Lynnette Parkhill 1725 Royal Oak MI 29 f 4:02:13 9:15
209 Lori Workin 1598 Houston TX 44 F 4:02:29 9:15
210 Amy Lantinga 2149 Atlanta GA 26 F 4:02:38 9:16
211 Debbie Czaniecki 355 Cambridge Ont 35 F 4:02:47 9:16
212 Barb Casler Mikulski 258 Canton MI 43 F 4:02:49 9:16
213 Carolyn Picard 2329 Novi MI 31 F 4:03:05 9:17
214 Carla Palffy 1147 Grosse Pointe MI 39 F 4:03:06 9:17
215 Delores Mincarelli 1042 Goshen OH 38 F 4:03:14 9:17
216 Michelle Reincke 2355 Adrian MI 32 F 4:03:18 9:17
217 Lilija Ibershoff 700 Dearborn MI 51 F 4:03:38 9:18
218 Kim Eifrid 1934 Highland MI 33 F 4:03:48 9:18
219 Patricia Sheehy 2419 Berkley MI 28 F 4:04:03 9:19
220 Maria Libecki 2911 New Baltimore MI 43 F 4:04:08 9:19
221 Bethany Kural 2140 Trenton MI 28 F 4:04:17 9:19
222 Claudina Brinks 196 Zeeland MI 45 F 4:04:21 9:20
223 Kim Carere 250 Guelph ont 48 F 4:04:42 9:20
224 Rendell Hourigan 681 Alpharetta GA 43 F 4:04:58 9:21
225 Sharon Patch 1157 Alpharetta GA 53 F 4:04:59 9:21
226 Melanie Hensiek 643 Indianapolis IN 28 F 4:05:00 9:21
227 Alane Minick 1044 Birmingham MI 38 F 4:05:06 9:21
228 Pamela Eddy 2600 Saginaw MI 41 F 4:05:09 9:22
229 Casey Bain 1752 Haslett MI 33 F 4:05:44 9:23
230 Valerie Maher 2201 Port Huron MI 24 F 4:05:45 9:23
231 Irene Belanger 139 Windsor Ont 35 F 4:05:57 9:23
232 Carolyn Mac Donald 929 Windsor ont 31 F 4:05:57 9:23
233 Laurie McCauley 986 Ann Arbor MI 43 F 4:05:59 9:23
234 Linda Bottger 1798 Brick NH 49 F 4:06:02 9:24
235 Paula Webb 1551 Lansing MI 32 F 4:06:09 9:24
236 Elaine Delke 388 Clarkston MI 46 F 4:06:15 9:24
237 Karen Meyer 1021 Loveland OH 35 F 4:06:18 9:24
238 Susan Douglas 1922 Chelsea MI 37 F 4:06:30 9:25
239 Judith Pin 1192 East York Ont 46 F 4:06:38 9:25
240 Brooke Brown 1818 Windsor Ont 22 F 4:06:38 9:25
241 Mary Rodenhouse 1667 Caledonia MI 27 F 4:06:42 9:25
242 Vicki Niebrzydowski 2289 Sterling Heights MI 18 F 4:06:45 9:25
243 Kate Budziak 1823 Grosse Pointe Par MI 32 F 4:06:52 9:25
244 Sharon Blanco 1786 Bloomfield Hills MI 40 F 4:07:01 9:26
245 Karen Herdman 2027 Fenton MI 39 F 4:07:02 9:26
246 Paula Miller 1039 Belleville MI 24 F 4:07:02 9:26
247 Robin Martz 975 Ann Arbor MI 31 F 4:07:18 9:26
248 Debra Smith 2750 Lansing MI 46 F 4:07:20 9:26
249 Trisha Nylund 2290 East Lansing MI 21 F 4:07:23 9:27
250 Kathleen Michalski 1026 Orillia Ont 38 F 4:07:28 9:27
251 Cynthia Gibbs 550 Parkersburg WV 44 F 4:07:32 9:27
252 Marie Rivard 1646 Fraser MI 45 F 4:07:38 9:27
253 Karin Wandeler 2544 Milford MI 20 F 4:07:41 9:27
254 Tracey Cohen 304 Clarkston MI 30 F 4:07:54 9:28
255 Ann Humes 2686 Houghton MI 37 F 4:08:08 9:28
256 Sandra Hoppe 678 Saginaw MI 53 F 4:08:20 9:29
257 Kristina Vacratsis 2521 Windsor ont 28 F 4:08:22 9:29
258 Nancy Eimers 2867 Saginaw MI 39 f 4:08:25 9:29
259 Lisa Stowers 1435 Wyoming MI 35 F 4:08:37 9:29
260 Amy Gusick 2005 Grosse Pointe Woo MI 26 F 4:08:42 9:30
261 Christine Kopel 815 West Bloomfield MI 32 F 4:08:47 9:30
262 Heather Krase-Minnick 827 Lawrence KS 29 F 4:09:08 9:31
263 Tara McDowell 993 Toledo OH 25 F 4:09:23 9:31
264 Denise Gutek 1666 Rochester Hills MI 37 F 4:09:31 9:31
265 Laurie Layton 2155 Southgate MI 42 F 4:09:31 9:31
266 Sherri Pickford 1186 Warren MI 35 F 4:09:36 9:32
267 Alisa Daien 2837 Farmington MI 37 f 4:09:49 9:32
268 Suzanne White 2556 Farmington MI 39 F 4:10:11 9:33
269 Patricia Whittaker 1571 Muskegon MI 33 F 4:10:12 9:33
270 Wendy Petz 2322 Rochester Hills MI 29 F 4:10:14 9:33
271 Georgia Bowerman 1804 Somerville MA 26 F 4:10:17 9:33
272 Melissa Card 1831 Southgate MI 31 F 4:10:18 9:33
273 Geri Morris 1063 Traverse City MI 51 F 4:10:34 9:34
274 Bernie Murphy 1075 Orillia Ont 40 F 4:11:27 9:36
275 Rebecca Verkerke 2526 Menominee MI 20 F 4:11:28 9:36
276 Pamela Conklin 1637 Wixom MI 34 F 4:11:35 9:36
277 Sharon Vennix 1515 Okemos MI 23 F 4:11:53 9:37
278 Sandra Boven 1801 Spring Lake MI 37 F 4:11:54 9:37
279 Julie Frasier 1958 Allen Park MI 45 F 4:12:00 9:37
280 Traci Ristau 2365 Lansing MI 26 F 4:12:14 9:38
281 Anne Heathcote 637 Grand Rapids MI 43 F 4:12:15 9:38
282 Johanna Fritz 2922 BERKLEY MI 25 F 4:12:17 9:38
283 Nancy Itnyre 708 Rochester Hills MI 29 F 4:12:30 9:38
284 Erin Anderson 1738 Ann Arbor MI 26 F 4:12:58 9:39
285 Jennifer Bristol 1815 Jackson MI 27 F 4:13:15 9:40
286 Laurie Hunt 692 Freeland MI 36 F 4:13:28 9:41
287 Loretta Krishart 2776 Cambridge Springs PA 38 F 4:13:51 9:41
288 Lori Herbers 644 Canton MI 42 F 4:13:51 9:41
289 Diane Fuller 520 Columbiaville MI 51 F 4:14:08 9:42
290 Christine Coleman 310 Royal Oak MI 35 F 4:14:16 9:42
291 Michele Schiftar 1312 Plymouth MI 35 F 4:14:40 9:43
292 Deborah Collins 318 Birmingham MI 46 F 4:14:44 9:43
293 Janet Wallen 1533 Flushing MI 60 F 4:14:59 9:44
294 Marcy Treder 2504 Belleville MI 30 F 4:15:01 9:44
295 Shaleyah Yisrael 1614 Chicago IL 34 F 4:15:06 9:44
296 Diane Montgomery 1051 Royal Oak MI 35 F 4:15:16 9:45
297 Jan Kuzee 846 Allendale MI 40 F 4:15:20 9:45
298 Karen Phillips 2325 Chicago IL 24 F 4:15:23 9:45
299 Natalie Abbott 1726 Sarnia ont 24 F 4:15:37 9:45
300 Sheila Cummings 352 Dearborn MI 28 F 4:15:52 9:46
301 Holly Baumgartner 1767 Jackson MI 24 F 4:15:58 9:46
302 Sheilah Alexander 1730 Madison Heights MI 41 F 4:16:11 9:47
303 Andrea Fischbach 485 Ann Arbor MI 33 F 4:16:14 9:47
304 Jennifer Bunce 1825 Kalamazoo MI 22 F 4:16:17 9:47
305 Jennifer Hooker 2649 Ann Arbor MI 18 F 4:16:26 9:47
306 Cheryl Saul-Sehy 2395 Birmingham MI 31 F 4:16:41 9:48
307 Michele Loewe 904 Ann Arbor MI 30 F 4:16:52 9:48
308 Kristine Raymond 1229 Orillia Ont 46 F 4:16:53 9:48
309 Elizabeth Shafer 2417 E. Lansing MI 24 F 4:16:55 9:48
310 Lynne Feiertag 1944 East Lansing MI 50 F 4:17:10 9:49
311 Carlenda Pionk 1194 Armada MI 28 F 4:17:14 9:49
312 Maureen Maiuri 2202 MacOmb MI 34 F 4:17:14 9:49
313 Kitty Nebel 1098 Chicago - Suburba IL 27 F 4:17:17 9:49
314 Brenda Johnson 2072 Hamilton Ont 44 F 4:17:27 9:50
315 Susan Rankin 2349 Amherstburg Ont 35 F 4:17:28 9:50
316 Susan Alt 74 Southgate MI 46 F 4:17:41 9:50
317 Patricia Mankin 951 Howell MI 47 F 4:17:44 9:50
318 Katherine Coffey 302 Burlington Ont 53 F 4:18:03 9:51
319 Gina Norris 1114 Detroit MI 45 F 4:18:22 9:52
320 Sarah Coleman 313 Royal Oak MI 40 F 4:18:24 9:52
321 Nicole Brillantes 194 Okemos MI 31 F 4:18:26 9:52
322 Nicole Mukavetz 1072 Kalamazoo MI 20 F 4:18:34 9:52
323 Sharon Sowell 1403 Washington MI 62 F 4:18:37 9:52
324 Angela Lindsay 893 Windsor Ont 29 F 4:18:44 9:53
325 Cindy McFalda 2235 Melrose MA 23 F 4:18:54 9:53
326 Loisann Fulton 521 Fenton MI 35 F 4:19:09 9:54
327 Terese Plumb 1199 Troy MI 43 F 4:19:11 9:54
328 Teresa Scodeller 1335 South Lyon MI 39 F 4:19:14 9:54
329 Colleen Hoffman 667 Canton MI 36 F 4:19:14 9:54
330 Laura McCutcheon 991 Hannon Ont 40 F 4:19:19 9:54
331 Brittany Bania 1759 Grosse Pointe Far MI 28 F 4:19:20 9:54
332 Amy Drouillard 1924 Royal Oak MI 26 F 4:19:31 9:54
333 Meghan Smith 2434 Lansing MI 24 F 4:19:33 9:54
334 Amy Rosenfeld 2915 Bloomfield Hill MI 39 F 4:19:43 9:55
335 Tammy Peth 2320 Northville MI 40 F 4:19:45 9:55
336 J Michele Evans 1938 Grosse Pointe MI 27 F 4:19:48 9:55
337 Therese Keating 765 Beverly Hills MI 43 F 4:19:57 9:55
338 Rachel Leavoy 2156 Windsor Ont 26 F 4:20:01 9:55
339 Toni Theisen 1471 Monroe MI 35 F 4:20:02 9:56
340 Doreen Hoffman 668 Grosse Pointe MI 41 F 4:20:06 9:56
341 Amy Vonachen 1522 Peoria IL 41 F 4:20:11 9:56
342 Lorrie Warren 2546 Farmington Hills MI 26 F 4:20:22 9:56
343 Carol Hutchins 2710 Ann Arbor MI 44 F 4:20:26 9:56
344 Kim Hecksel 638 Grand Rapids MI 42 F 4:20:28 9:57
345 Mary Pierce 1187 Dexter MI 35 F 4:20:42 9:57
346 Colleen Comden 1860 Concord MI 37 F 4:20:44 9:57
347 Carrie Hasse 631 Grand Rapids MI 27 F 4:21:06 9:58
348 Maureen Crandall 1875 Beverly Hills MI 40 F 4:21:10 9:58
349 Linda Resch 2359 Royal Oak MI 29 F 4:21:32 9:59
350 Micheleen Hashikawa 2020 Dryden MI 19 F 4:21:37 9:59
351 Courtney Zielinski 2587 East Lansing MI 20 F 4:21:40 9:59
352 Kara Stemmer 1420 Canton MI 26 F 4:21:40 9:59
353 Margot Biermann 156 Dataw Island SC 56 F 4:21:41 9:59
354 Lisa Brooks 201 London Ont 38 F 4:21:59 10:00
355 Rena Palmer 2306 Rochester Hills MI 30 F 4:22:09 10:00
356 Heidi Mitchell 2263 Cambridge Ont 25 F 4:22:16 10:01
357 Lisa Baldwin 1756 Lake Orion MI 33 F 4:22:33 10:01
358 Holly Ganish 2779 Sterling Heights MI 24 F 4:22:34 10:01
359 Tracy Ringle 2364 Marcellus MI 37 F 4:22:37 10:01
360 Kathryn Gleason 2711 W. Lafayette IN 27 F 4:22:39 10:02
361 Kimberly Jenson 722 Royal Oak MI 28 F 4:22:39 10:02
362 Lisa Kopacka-Jones 2128 Clinton Twp MI 32 F 4:22:40 10:02
363 Gail Agacinski 1727 Royal Oak MI 22 F 4:22:41 10:02
364 Jean Malis 949 Alpharetta GA 39 F 4:22:43 10:02
365 Elizabeth Peacock 2311 Ann Arbor MI 46 F 4:22:45 10:02
366 Dianna Chaperon 271 Harper Woods MI 33 F 4:22:47 10:02
367 Sarah Squier 2453 Auburn Hills MI 26 F 4:22:50 10:02
368 Ana Matuza 2224 Royal Oak MI 26 F 4:22:50 10:02
369 Debbie Ratliff 1226 Brighton MI 43 F 4:22:53 10:02
370 Jennifer Schweda 2404 Brownstown MI 24 F 4:22:57 10:02
371 Nancy Hutchins 695 Northville MI 41 F 4:22:59 10:02
372 Rachel Charette 1840 Detroit MI 24 F 4:23:01 10:02
373 Lynn Bank 1760 Northville Twp MI 38 F 4:23:01 10:02
374 Carol Freilich 2919 St Clair Shores MI 49 F 4:23:07 10:03
375 Sandra Possamai 2337 Sault Ste. Marie Ont 43 F 4:23:19 10:03
376 Nancy Pfeifer 2323 Fort Gratiot MI 39 F 4:23:34 10:04
377 Catherine Thompson 1473 Hamilton Ont 50 F 4:23:36 10:04
378 Deene Dunstan 1927 Rochester MI 43 F 4:23:41 10:04
379 Celeste Tremel 1484 Livonia MI 38 F 4:23:44 10:04
380 Martha Ying 1613 Birmingham MI 36 F 4:23:49 10:04
381 Jessica Ryu 1296 Ann Arbor MI 21 F 4:23:49 10:04
382 Cindy Goodhue 564 Highland MI 55 F 4:24:01 10:05
383 Suzanne Zuccaro 2591 Troy MI 25 F 4:24:03 10:05
384 Dana Sherrod 1354 Plano TX 36 F 4:24:09 10:05
385 Beth Hornbeck 2050 Metamora MI 40 F 4:24:17 10:05
386 Barbara Bucciachio 216 Rr3# Puslinch Ont 51 F 4:24:20 10:05
387 Christina Leo 2164 Farmington Hills MI 23 F 4:24:33 10:06
388 Jennifer Wenson 2553 Farmington MI 34 F 4:24:33 10:06
389 Lauren Manheim 2209 Ann Arbor MI 33 F 4:24:34 10:06
390 Tamara Garcia 1964 Pinckney MI 28 F 4:24:37 10:06
391 Maryann Carter 257 Flat Rock MI 42 F 4:24:55 10:07
392 Sara Figueroa 2673 Fraser MI 41 F 4:25:06 10:07
393 Amy Boxberger 1806 Lansing MI 25 F 4:25:16 10:08
394 Norma Carrasco 253 Ypsilanti MI 34 F 4:25:45 10:09
395 Natalie Buslepp 231 Saint Johns MI 40 F 4:25:46 10:09
396 Ashley Shirey 2424 East Lansing MI 18 F 4:25:50 10:09
397 Susan Wakeley 2536 Windsor Ont 28 F 4:25:55 10:09
398 Debbie Stroup 1444 White Lake MI 36 F 4:25:58 10:09
399 Kathryn Smith 2432 Grand Haven MI 38 F 4:26:10 10:10
400 Shirley Crouse 1881 Hamilton Ont 31 F 4:26:12 10:10
401 Heather Maldegen-Long 2204 Dearborn MI 29 F 4:26:57 10:11
402 Ann Jacob 712 Mount Clemens MI 46 F 4:27:07 10:12
403 Beverly Gribbons 579 London ONT 41 F 4:27:13 10:12
404 Susan Scheer 2398 Shelby Twp MI 34 F 4:27:22 10:12
405 Kristen Taylor 2487 Windsor ON 24 F 4:27:26 10:12
406 Karen Schofield 2405 Novi MI 35 F 4:27:32 10:13
407 Jennifer Stuhlreyer 1655 Cincinnati OH 29 F 4:27:50 10:13
408 Gale Fanelli 467 Windsor 48 F 4:28:17 10:14
409 Pamela Gumkowski 2004 Northville MI 36 F 4:28:32 10:15
410 Jane Flarity-Gram 1672 Troy MI 40 F 4:28:43 10:15
411 Denise Kutchins 844 Royal Oak MI 45 F 4:28:51 10:16
412 Sarah Marley 962 Littleton CO 41 F 4:28:53 10:16
413 Katherine Petryszak 1180 Dearborn MI 34 F 4:28:53 10:16
414 Kendra Warner 1539 Blissfield MI 29 F 4:29:07 10:16
415 Michelle Spaven 2447 Mountain Home Afb ID 28 F 4:29:13 10:17
416 Elizabeth Wuorinen 2577 Canton MI 35 F 4:29:24 10:17
417 Sue Mahakian 941 Farmington Hills MI 47 F 4:29:30 10:17
418 Allison Neuenschwander 2285 Novi MI 20 F 4:29:30 10:17
419 Joy Fishpool 490 Orillia Ont 34 F 4:29:34 10:17
420 Julie Rutherford 1295 Holt MI 23 F 4:29:58 10:18
421 Jane Otto 1139 Mt. Clemens MI 41 F 4:30:00 10:18
422 Susan Fox 509 Mayville MI 51 F 4:30:03 10:18
423 Kathy Muir 2276 Fort Gratiot MI 37 F 4:30:04 10:19
424 Dale Magee 939 Ann Arbor MI 58 F 4:30:22 10:19
425 Sandy Freund 1959 Sterling Hts MI 44 F 4:30:24 10:19
426 Toni Walker 2539 Grand Ledge MI 42 F 4:30:28 10:19
427 Meg Crandall 345 Troy MI 54 F 4:30:47 10:20
428 Phonetheva Ang 1740 Clawson MI 21 F 4:31:09 10:21
429 Laurie Ann Schuler 1325 Point Pleasant NJ 40 F 4:31:24 10:22
430 Ellen Stratman 1437 Evansville IN 33 F 4:31:40 10:22
431 Sandy Perrott 2317 Windsor ont 45 F 4:31:48 10:22
432 Marjorie Jones 2082 Okemos MI 24 F 4:31:57 10:23
433 Kari Meyers 1022 Farmington MI 28 F 4:32:04 10:23
434 Mary Anne Messinger 4861 Burlington ONT 30 F 4:32:07 10:23
435 Kelly Markou 2212 Windsor Ont 33 F 4:32:17 10:24
436 Nancy Polisena 2771 Shelby Township MI 36 F 4:32:24 10:24
437 Alyson Thrift 2495 Waterford MI 26 F 4:32:25 10:24
438 Nancy Best 152 Holland MI 55 F 4:32:26 10:24
439 Pamela Penfield 1170 Highlands Ranch CO 54 F 4:32:29 10:24
440 Angela Hewitt 2032 Canton MI 35 F 4:32:36 10:24
441 Tresa Davis-Johnson 372 Wixom MI 32 F 4:32:49 10:25
442 Joan Lutke 923 Hudsonville MI 44 F 4:32:53 10:25
443 Nicole Johnson 2731 Nashville TN 31 F 4:33:00 10:25
444 Sandy Smith 1395 Waterford MI 41 F 4:33:01 10:25
445 Lindsay Parsell 1155 Plymouth MI 23 F 4:33:18 10:26
446 Marilyn Lackey 849 St. Clair Shores MI 30 F 4:33:26 10:26
447 Crystal Starkey 1417 Sanford MI 23 F 4:33:45 10:27
448 Terry Beach 2858 Waterford MI 44 f 4:33:50 10:27
449 Ann Gere 545 Monroe MI 40 F 4:33:51 10:27
450 Krista Leach 2611 Windsor ONT 25 F 4:34:14 10:28
451 Jo Ellen Rohloff 1274 Coldwater MI 39 F 4:34:27 10:29
452 Teresa Kelly 2757 Chesterfield MI 51 F 4:34:35 10:29
453 Barbara Porter 1205 Osceola IN 44 F 4:34:35 10:29
454 Lynn Meisel 2246 Novi MI 38 F 4:34:37 10:29
455 Karee' Harrison 622 Sturgis MI 37 F 4:34:46 10:29
456 Cora Hill 657 Southfield MI 58 F 4:34:56 10:30
457 Esther Pauls 1163 Hamilton Ont 47 F 4:35:09 10:30
458 Teresa Dolson 2877 Hamilton ont 47 f 4:35:10 10:30
459 Lisa Fast 2670 Brownstown MI 34 F 4:35:17 10:30
460 Jeanette Lawrence 872 Troy MI 45 F 4:35:22 10:31
461 Frances Bauer 1765 Grosse Pointe Woo MI 35 F 4:35:24 10:31
462 Dorothy Cotton 340 Detroit MI 46 F 4:35:29 10:31
463 Sally Nuerenberg 1118 Grand Rapids MI 53 F 4:35:32 10:31
464 Maryanne Boylan 1807 E. Lansing MI 46 F 4:35:34 10:31
465 Sheila Marcus 956 Ann Arbor MI 44 F 4:35:53 10:32
466 Elizabeth Digby 1911 Westland MI 24 F 4:36:11 10:33
467 Karen Jaczkowski 2063 St. Clair Shores MI 27 F 4:36:11 10:33
468 Linda Cunningham 353 Plymouth MI 31 F 4:36:22 10:33
469 Marion Landry 859 Montreal Que 57 F 4:36:29 10:33
470 Mary Bajkowski 1753 Hazel Park MI 41 F 4:36:29 10:33
471 Jennifer Selken 2415 Lafayette IN 29 F 4:36:49 10:34
472 Sarah McCarter 985 London Ont 24 F 4:37:15 10:35
473 Joy Grembo 576 New Husdon MI 43 F 4:37:23 10:35
474 Karol Ostrowski 2301 Northville MI 35 F 4:37:28 10:35
475 Cynthia Coates 298 Freeland MI 49 F 4:37:35 10:36
476 Tina Worthing 1601 Saginaw MI 41 F 4:37:35 10:36
477 Merion Knight 808 Detroit MI 64 F 4:38:24 10:38
478 Tracy Faraoni 468 Westland MI 35 F 4:38:27 10:38
479 Kristi Pryomski 1216 Holly MI 45 F 4:38:42 10:38
480 Jerri Adamiec 59 Commerce MI 42 F 4:38:54 10:39




************ MALE OVERALL WINNERS ************
PLACE NAME TOWN AG SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Jacob Kirwa Kenya 25 1:09:35 2:17:46 2:17:49 5:16
2 Chris Wehrman Okemos 25 1:09:35 2:17:49 2:17:50 5:16
3 Joseph Maina Kenya 33 1:09:33 2:19:28 2:19:32 5:20
4 Charles Kamindo Kenya 19 1:09:54 2:20:36 2:20:39 5:22
5 Blake McDowell Whitehouse 23 1:09:34 2:24:05 2:24:07 5:30

************ FEMALE OVERALL WINNERS ************
PLACE NAME TOWN AG SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Lupe Hegan Loveland 38 1:22:58 2:52:13 2:52:16 6:35
2 Angela Strange Toronto 22 1:26:27 2:53:39 2:53:45 6:38
3 Laura Murphy Rochester 38 1:25:46 2:57:41 2:57:41 6:47
4 Michelle Pomfrey Lakewood 29 1:26:28 2:57:48 2:57:54 6:48
5 Grace Pereira London 19 1:29:03 2:57:42 2:58:03 6:48
************ MALE MASTERS WINNERS ************
PLACE NAME TOWN AG SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Steven Wilson Lafayette 42 1:15:44 2:38:37 2:38:40 6:04
2 Bill Valenzano Amelia 42 1:17:59 2:41:11 2:41:15 6:09
3 Glen Marttila Burlington 43 1:18:16 2:42:21 2:42:26 6:12
************ FEMALE MASTERS WINNERS ************
PLACE NAME TOWN AG SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Nancy Schubring Novi 41 1:30:22 3:10:01 3:10:11 7:16
2 Patricia Stevenson London 46 1:34:42 3:20:02 3:20:16 7:39
3 Brenda Feldpausch Fowler 42 1:37:00 3:20:32 3:20:48 7:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
PLACE NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Matthew Fecht Warren 17 1:27:18 3:00:32 3:00:50 6:54
2 Alan Talhelm East Lansing 19 1:26:35 3:04:55 3:07:46 7:10
3 Joshue Skampo Tecumseh 19 1:31:33 3:22:50 3:23:01 7:45
4 William Birkett Plymouth 16 1:46:25 3:48:46 3:51:26 8:50
5 Ian Kramer Traverse City 18 1:40:42 3:52:25 3:53:11 8:54
6 Justin Roelofs Allen Park 18 1:39:01 3:55:32 3:56:04 9:01
7 Ian Turk Southfield 16 2:01:18 4:37:51 4:40:49 10:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
PLACE NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Jessica Gorga Troy 19 1:40:56 3:22:13 3:22:44 7:44
2 Laura Majewski MacOmb 17 1:53:32 3:58:48 4:01:27 9:13
3 Vicki Niebrzydowski Sterling Heights 18 1:58:45 4:03:56 4:06:45 9:25
4 Jennifer Hooker Ann Arbor 18 2:10:22 4:13:23 4:16:26 9:47
5 Micheleen Hashikawa Dryden 19 2:05:53 4:20:44 4:21:37 9:59
6 Ashley Shirey East Lansing 18 2:15:58 4:22:53 4:25:50 10:09
7 Sarah Wylie Huntington Woods 18 2:15:58 4:37:43 4:40:41 10:43
8 Jenni Woods Shelby Twp. 19 2:03:16 4:39:35 4:42:16 10:46
9 Amanda V Shoemaker Dearborn 17 4:57:10 4:57:10 11:21
10 Lisa Granskog East Lansing 19 2:01:05 4:59:21 4:59:51 11:27
11 Erica Iannicello Charing Cross 19 2:15:18 4:56:52 4:59:53 11:27
12 Chelsea Russette Commerce 16 2:13:19 5:02:22 5:05:21 11:39
13 Elizabeth Vogel Grosse Pointe Far 18 2:16:55 5:09:21 5:10:36 11:51
14 Kristel Coronado Lake Orion 19 2:27:27 5:24:24 5:26:02 12:27
15 Lucy Dipierdomenico Amherstburg 19 2:27:54 5:44:02 5:45:27 13:11
16 Kirsten Ziriada Amherstburg 18 2:28:08 5:44:02 5:45:27 13:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Aaron Usher Gregory 23 1:15:42 2:46:14 2:46:17 6:21
2 Kenneth Baginski Center Line 24 1:19:20 2:47:18 2:47:23 6:24
3 Ladale Winling Kalamazoo 23 1:23:35 2:53:44 2:54:04 6:39
4 Brandon Collins Toledo 23 1:22:32 2:54:45 2:54:46 6:40
5 Adam Ritter Birmingham 21 1:24:47 2:58:30 2:58:38 6:49
6 Ryan Kelly Haslett 24 1:18:21 3:03:33 3:03:37 7:01
7 Alex Clark Notre Dame 20 1:29:26 3:05:19 3:05:47 7:06
8 Josh Calhoun Ann Arbor 22 1:27:23 3:13:32 3:13:42 7:24
9 Scott Knapp Chicago 24 1:37:00 3:15:38 3:17:13 7:32
10 Eric Cazzola Fraser 22 1:33:56 3:17:07 3:17:14 7:32
11 Drew Thomas Ann Arbot 21 1:36:37 3:20:05 3:20:33 7:39
12 Benjamin Miller St. Johns 22 1:32:49 3:22:49 3:23:17 7:46
13 John Samonie Warren 22 1:39:44 3:22:17 3:23:39 7:47
14 Ryan Wilhelm Aurora 24 1:43:14 3:24:27 3:25:42 7:51
15 James Hoovler Rockford 22 1:38:28 3:25:51 3:25:59 7:52
16 Stephen Veryser Lafayette 21 1:29:53 3:26:54 3:27:45 7:56
17 Tibor Szabo Mt. Pleasant 23 1:45:03 3:28:18 3:29:11 7:59
18 Daniel Wolocko Dearborn 23 1:36:34 3:31:47 3:32:36 8:07
19 Justin Morgan Dearborn Heights 20 1:42:07 3:32:23 3:33:45 8:10
20 Dietrich Bronner Frankenmuth 21 1:48:23 3:35:22 3:38:07 8:20
21 Tim Donnan Rochester Hills 24 1:46:02 3:36:13 3:38:30 8:21
22 Stephen Smihal Detroit 23 1:41:20 3:41:29 3:42:13 8:29
23 Steve Trahey Romulus 23 1:33:46 3:41:04 3:43:10 8:31
24 Marcin Mann Novi 23 1:42:37 3:44:49 3:46:43 8:39
25 Michael Lemons, Jr. Detroit 22 1:49:24 3:44:22 3:47:11 8:40
26 Roy Selway Clarkston 21 3:45:15 3:48:14 8:43
27 Mark Ransford Hillsdale 20 1:40:24 3:48:03 3:48:27 8:43
28 Mike Plutschuck Jr. Fraser 21 1:41:19 3:48:34 3:48:41 8:44
29 John McCreedy Lapeer 24 1:53:54 3:51:34 3:53:06 8:54
30 Ryan Bennett Windsor 24 2:11:18 3:52:33 3:54:13 8:56
31 Jeffrey Kerr Madison Heights 21 1:50:38 3:52:29 3:54:29 8:57
32 John Fraas Okemos 22 1:47:10 3:54:02 3:56:36 9:02
33 James Badgerow, Jr. Omer 24 1:48:52 3:55:15 3:56:42 9:02
34 Steven Pucovsky Amherstburg 22 1:36:35 3:55:13 3:56:49 9:02
35 Jason Petruniak McGregor 20 1:33:04 3:56:50 3:58:26 9:06
36 Justin Guereux Bloomfield 23 1:53:00 3:57:09 3:59:09 9:08
37 Benjamin Jordan Oakland 24 2:00:13 3:59:07 4:00:34 9:11
38 Kenneth Jones Ferndale 24 1:55:44 3:57:26 4:00:56 9:12
39 Nicholas Bihler Whitehall 22 1:52:14 4:00:29 4:01:33 9:13
40 Craig Zamiara Kalamazoo 20 1:40:52 4:00:58 4:01:59 9:14
41 Nigel Rivard Windsor 24 1:41:08 4:02:16 4:02:28 9:15
42 Michael Mrachina Royal Oak 22 1:58:19 4:01:17 4:02:40 9:16
43 Mark Schmude Ypsilanti 22 1:38:36 4:04:01 4:05:14 9:22
44 Charles Vandenberg Ann Arbor 21 1:51:30 4:03:52 4:05:51 9:23
45 Casey R Thebolt Clinton Twp 24 2:01:54 4:03:05 4:06:05 9:24
46 Stephen Scanio Farmington Hills 24 1:52:51 4:05:36 4:08:08 9:28
47 Thomas Crossen Ann Arbor 21 1:46:58 4:10:04 4:11:39 9:36
48 Mark Hilberg Mt. Pleasant 24 2:01:50 4:11:50 4:14:37 9:43
49 Dalibor Nenadov Sterling Heights 24 1:54:56 4:13:05 4:15:47 9:46
50 George Volis Grosse Pointe 24 1:54:25 4:15:22 4:15:59 9:46
51 Mark Stouffer Leonard 21 1:42:24 4:15:19 4:17:09 9:49
52 Nathan Hamilton Richmond 24 2:07:02 4:16:19 4:18:14 9:51
53 Neil Steinkamp Farmington Hills 24 2:10:47 4:17:54 4:20:38 9:57
54 Scott Bielski Dearborn Hts 24 1:50:55 4:19:30 4:22:40 10:02
55 Matthew Smith Parchment 21 1:57:16 4:24:53 4:25:41 10:08
56 John Helinski Memphis 21 2:05:23 4:23:34 4:25:55 10:09
57 Chris Lusko Allen Park 23 1:56:43 4:25:35 4:28:38 10:15
58 Robert Roy Dearborn Heights 20 1:48:39 4:28:10 4:29:32 10:17
59 Tommy Peacock Rochester Hills 21 2:07:06 4:27:51 4:29:44 10:18
60 Brian Bosscher Ann Arbor 21 2:08:41 4:27:20 4:29:54 10:18
61 Kevin Duross Royal Oak 24 2:11:53 4:28:50 4:31:10 10:21
62 Alex Brown Detroit 23 2:09:19 4:31:43 4:33:55 10:27
63 Izaak Kramer Traverse City 20 1:47:18 4:39:13 4:39:59 10:41
64 Jamey Condevaux Livonia 24 2:09:27 4:38:29 4:40:12 10:42
65 Mark Damveld Holland 24 1:48:23 4:40:02 4:43:03 10:48
66 Michael Mina Holland 24 1:48:24 4:40:03 4:43:04 10:48
67 Jeremy Carroll Clawson 20 2:06:35 4:43:32 4:45:47 10:54
68 David Browne Dearborn Heights 21 2:10:51 4:43:13 4:45:50 10:55
69 Mike Phillips Livonia 24 2:09:27 4:46:22 4:48:05 11:00
70 Matt Jousma Jenison 22 1:53:41 4:52:34 4:54:43 11:15
71 Robert J Dufour Lasalle 20 2:12:01 4:52:16 4:55:30 11:17
72 Robert Stockoski Shelby Twp 20 2:06:03 4:53:12 4:56:17 11:19
73 Mark Bovair Allen Park 21 2:13:09 4:56:18 4:58:53 11:24
74 Matthew Lucey Rochester Hills 20 2:23:50 4:58:57 5:01:38 11:31
75 James Koch Dearborn Heights 22 2:08:02 5:01:46 5:04:00 11:36
76 Paul Lee Ann Arbor 23 2:20:28 5:05:20 5:08:14 11:46
77 Michael Cherniawski East Lansing 22 2:05:21 5:17:40 5:18:33 12:09
78 Benjamin Realy Ferndale 21 2:35:17 5:48:48 5:48:59 13:19
79 David Stanulis II Custer 21 2:25:22 5:47:15 5:49:40 13:21
80 Jeffrey Springer Rochester Hills 21 2:28:35 5:56:29 5:58:21 13:41
81 James Smith Sterling Heights 20 2:43:13 6:01:51 6:04:31 13:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Laura Hayden Rochester 21 1:42:04 3:22:25 3:24:02 7:47
2 Anna Adama East Lansing 21 1:39:52 3:23:14 3:25:04 7:50
3 Suzanne Depaulo St. Louis Park 22 1:39:39 3:25:47 3:26:42 7:54
4 Susan Dome Lafayette 22 1:43:38 3:25:56 3:28:06 7:57
5 Katie Pingston Dearborn 24 1:39:58 3:27:47 3:28:19 7:57
6 Jennifer Hampton Novi 22 1:42:08 3:27:44 3:29:43 8:00
7 Katy Speer Novi 24 1:43:26 3:31:00 3:32:17 8:06
8 Missy Erwin Mt. Pleasant 21 1:43:18 3:32:16 3:32:55 8:08
9 Dorothy Nasir Ypsilanti 22 1:44:07 3:31:38 3:33:16 8:09
10 Mary Galambos Rockwood 24 1:38:56 3:33:18 3:34:01 8:10
11 Christy Synowiec Saline 24 1:42:00 3:33:59 3:35:10 8:13
12 Maggie Bales Fort Gratiot 24 1:44:04 3:34:57 3:35:49 8:14
13 Jennifer Severns Mt. Pleasant 21 1:43:18 3:38:25 3:39:05 8:22
14 Rachel Harris Plymouth 24 1:47:20 3:38:37 3:40:26 8:25
15 Laura Rosen Littleton 24 1:50:01 3:40:10 3:42:18 8:29
16 Christen Kinsler Chicago 24 1:51:06 3:40:28 3:42:30 8:30
17 Kathryn Finn Sterling Heights 24 1:44:36 3:45:12 3:45:31 8:37
18 Kori Rothman Farmington Hills 20 1:46:23 3:44:31 3:45:53 8:37
19 Meredith Lyon East Lansing 23 1:53:21 3:45:25 3:45:58 8:38
20 Andrea Veryser Grosse Pointe Woo 20 1:42:41 3:45:16 3:46:28 8:39
21 Kristy Conway Dearborn 22 1:50:11 3:46:38 3:49:05 8:45
22 Hannah Wolfe East Lansing 20 1:56:37 3:47:05 3:49:43 8:46
23 Julie Woerle East Lansing 20 1:56:36 3:47:05 3:49:44 8:46
24 Erin Wallace Westland 24 1:49:06 3:49:04 3:49:46 8:46
25 Rebecca Keller Leonard 21 1:41:10 3:48:00 3:49:49 8:46
26 Erin Steffen East Lansing 20 1:56:38 3:47:24 3:50:01 8:47
27 Jennifer Schramski Canton 22 1:42:53 3:49:05 3:50:04 8:47
28 Cortney Kosmala Clinton Twp. 21 1:48:55 3:49:33 3:50:24 8:48
29 Lisa Zitzelsberger Mt Pleasant 20 1:56:38 3:48:05 3:50:42 8:48
30 Sara Parish Royal Oak 24 1:54:06 3:52:50 3:54:06 8:56
31 Rosanne Weitzel Clinton Twp. 22 1:50:43 3:51:22 3:54:45 8:58
32 Elena Millner Allen Park 24 1:46:42 3:53:09 3:55:39 9:00
33 Kristin Walosin Bloomfield Hills 20 1:49:03 3:57:09 3:58:32 9:06
34 Suzanne Schmidt Clarkston 23 1:55:52 3:58:50 4:01:11 9:12
35 Valerie Maher Port Huron 24 1:57:44 4:02:49 4:05:45 9:23
36 Brooke Brown Windsor 22 1:52:37 4:05:03 4:06:38 9:25
37 Paula Miller Belleville 24 1:55:49 4:05:38 4:07:02 9:26
38 Trisha Nylund East Lansing 21 2:01:49 4:04:36 4:07:23 9:27
39 Karin Wandeler Milford 20 1:56:40 4:05:05 4:07:41 9:27
40 Rebecca Verkerke Menominee 20 2:03:55 4:10:49 4:11:28 9:36
41 Sharon Vennix Okemos 23 1:54:02 4:09:06 4:11:53 9:37
42 Karen Phillips Chicago 24 2:06:43 4:13:58 4:15:23 9:45
43 Natalie Abbott Sarnia 24 1:56:52 4:12:16 4:15:37 9:45
44 Holly Baumgartner Jackson 24 2:01:14 4:14:12 4:15:58 9:46
45 Jennifer Bunce Kalamazoo 22 1:54:59 4:16:00 4:16:17 9:47
46 Elizabeth Shafer E. Lansing 24 2:02:31 4:13:50 4:16:55 9:48
47 Nicole Mukavetz Kalamazoo 20 2:03:34 4:15:58 4:18:34 9:52
48 Cindy McFalda Melrose 23 2:03:29 4:16:08 4:18:54 9:53
49 Meghan Smith Lansing 24 2:02:38 4:17:39 4:19:33 9:54
50 Courtney Zielinski East Lansing 20 2:02:34 4:18:38 4:21:40 9:59
51 Holly Ganish Sterling Heights 24 1:54:22 4:19:04 4:22:34 10:01
52 Gail Agacinski Royal Oak 22 2:07:48 4:19:37 4:22:41 10:02
53 Jennifer Schweda Brownstown 24 2:03:27 4:19:59 4:22:57 10:02
54 Rachel Charette Detroit 24 2:15:57 4:20:23 4:23:01 10:02
55 Jessica Ryu Ann Arbor 21 2:04:03 4:22:15 4:23:49 10:04
56 Christina Leo Farmington Hills 23 2:10:35 4:22:09 4:24:33 10:06
57 Kristen Taylor Windsor 24 2:06:15 4:25:13 4:27:26 10:12
58 Allison Neuenschwander Novi 20 2:09:26 4:26:12 4:29:30 10:17
59 Julie Rutherford Holt 23 2:01:45 4:27:19 4:29:58 10:18
60 Phonetheva Ang Clawson 21 2:04:39 4:28:53 4:31:09 10:21
61 Marjorie Jones Okemos 24 2:02:39 4:30:03 4:31:57 10:23
62 Lindsay Parsell Plymouth 23 1:49:11 4:32:17 4:33:18 10:26
63 Crystal Starkey Sanford 23 2:08:08 4:31:07 4:33:45 10:27
64 Elizabeth Digby Westland 24 2:11:01 4:35:09 4:36:11 10:33
65 Sarah McCarter London 24 2:10:10 4:35:14 4:37:15 10:35
66 Jessie Vandalson Glen Arbor 22 2:11:08 4:37:02 4:40:08 10:42
67 Daniella Iannicello Charing Cross 23 2:15:18 4:37:24 4:40:25 10:42
68 Ashlea Turner Glen Arbor 24 2:11:09 4:37:21 4:40:26 10:42
69 Jane Knopic East Lansing 22 2:14:08 4:42:20 4:44:07 10:51
70 Amy Nadolski E. Lansing 21 2:14:08 4:42:20 4:44:07 10:51
71 Jenna McWilliams Pontiac 24 2:12:15 4:42:10 4:44:52 10:52
72 Beth Dudash Lansing 24 2:18:44 4:45:43 4:47:25 10:58
73 Karie Milam Westland 21 2:06:04 4:47:34 4:47:54 10:59
74 Mary Sullivan Grosse Pointe Par 21 2:15:58 4:49:13 4:51:47 11:08
75 Rebecca Seiter Milford 22 2:15:57 4:51:14 4:54:07 11:14
76 Mia Taormina Okemos 23 2:17:16 4:52:11 4:54:24 11:14
77 Sandhya Krishnan Bloomfield Hills 22 2:15:07 4:52:09 4:55:14 11:16
78 Connie Cheung Sterling Heights 23 2:15:44 4:54:29 4:55:53 11:18
79 Karrie Bewersdorf Livonia 21 2:17:23 4:55:31 4:56:21 11:19
80 Kimberly Rocholl Dearborn Hts 20 2:13:10 4:56:20 4:58:54 11:24
81 Lisa Chutorash Rochester 21 2:23:01 4:56:54 4:59:34 11:26
82 Shannon Kelly Flat Rock 24 2:14:46 4:56:21 4:59:46 11:26
83 Kristin Hoschner Royal Oak 24 2:11:05 4:58:06 5:01:35 11:31
84 Jenna Wright Brighton 24 2:09:49 5:02:37 5:03:46 11:36
85 Elizabeth Scott Ann Arbor 20 2:17:25 5:01:25 5:04:28 11:37
86 Emilie O'Neil Troy 21 2:23:13 5:04:45 5:07:55 11:45
87 Tina Madej Royal Oak 24 2:26:30 5:08:42 5:11:35 11:54
88 Eileen Oconnell Phoenix 24 2:22:53 5:14:19 5:15:00 12:01
89 Teresa Tallenger Westland 24 2:22:25 5:17:48 5:18:57 12:10
90 Samantha Anne Farmington Hills 24 2:34:06 5:16:48 5:20:19 12:14
91 Erika Daugavietis Ann Arbor 22 2:20:22 5:17:44 5:20:46 12:15
92 Anna Daigle Ann Arbor 23 2:23:49 5:23:07 5:25:36 12:26
93 Brianina Beatty Grand Rapids 22 2:25:23 5:30:36 5:33:06 12:43
94 Julie Bessette Ann Arbor 24 2:42:55 5:43:40 5:47:09 13:15
95 Carrie Nino Ann Arbor 24 2:33:33 5:56:52 5:59:13 13:43
96 Darcy Jones Haslett 24 2:42:51 6:04:02 6:05:29 13:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Jeff Chalmers Bay Village 26 1:10:10 2:24:58 2:25:00 5:32
2 Matt Smith Holland 27 1:12:35 2:26:41 2:26:44 5:36
3 Charles Bedley Toronto 28 1:14:04 2:28:57 2:29:00 5:41
4 Nate Norris Westlake 26 1:09:34 2:30:08 2:30:11 5:44
5 Brian Johnson Mt. Pleasant 26 1:13:04 2:31:11 2:31:14 5:47
6 Michal Kapral Toronto 29 1:14:17 2:32:07 2:32:10 5:49
7 Bob Busquaert Ray 26 1:09:36 2:38:19 2:38:20 6:03
8 Jonathan Sieber St. Clair Shores 27 1:14:31 2:39:07 2:39:10 6:05
9 Billy Janelle Royal Oak 26 1:24:27 2:51:00 2:51:06 6:32
10 Jeramie Carbonaro Windsor 27 1:18:12 2:54:35 2:54:38 6:40
11 Scott E Belland Grand Rapids 28 1:18:30 2:57:42 2:57:45 6:47
12 Todd Rankin Windsor 29 1:30:09 2:58:19 2:58:39 6:49
13 Heath Jabs St. Johns 28 1:27:44 2:59:14 2:59:50 6:52
14 Casey McCarthy Boulder 29 1:24:32 2:59:54 3:00:52 6:54
15 Dan Quinn St. Clair Shores 26 1:24:50 3:02:02 3:02:09 6:57
16 Galen Dossin Willow 25 1:29:13 3:02:17 3:03:16 7:00
17 Philip Menzies Warren 29 1:26:02 3:06:29 3:06:36 7:08
18 Craig Dolecki Redford 28 1:30:26 3:08:01 3:08:18 7:11
19 David Snyder Kalamazoo 26 1:27:40 3:07:29 3:08:32 7:12
20 Brad Moore Farmington Hills 29 1:25:00 3:08:49 3:10:08 7:16
21 William Freeman Rochester Hills 29 1:34:35 3:14:07 3:14:32 7:26
22 Matt Combs Tiffin 28 1:34:14 3:17:27 3:20:09 7:39
23 Jason Hook Grosse Pointe Woo 28 1:36:58 3:18:48 3:20:14 7:39
24 Tracy Reilly St. Clair Shores 29 1:36:59 3:20:16 3:20:46 7:40
25 Eriks Lusis Detroit 26 1:35:33 3:19:50 3:20:47 7:40
26 Eric Swihart Horton 25 1:32:21 3:19:51 3:21:56 7:43
27 Ken Kozloff Ann Arbor 26 1:33:18 3:23:12 3:23:20 7:46
28 James Rodman Dearborn Heights 29 1:29:27 3:22:57 3:23:21 7:46
29 Dennis Holt MacOmb Twp 29 1:40:39 3:22:07 3:23:41 7:47
30 Andrew Bowman Harbor Springs 29 1:36:33 3:25:18 3:25:57 7:52
31 Jonathan Miller Canton 26 1:29:16 3:28:57 3:29:14 7:59
32 Bryan Jacobs Brentwood 29 1:43:58 3:28:41 3:29:16 7:59
33 Niraj Ganatra Ann Arbor 26 1:34:44 3:30:05 3:31:35 8:05
34 Matthew Buese Birmingham 27 1:39:57 3:31:04 3:31:38 8:05
35 Anthony Donatelli Widsor 26 1:37:37 3:37:02 3:37:20 8:18
36 Gary Meacock Frodsham 29 1:45:13 3:37:14 3:38:41 8:21
37 Dave Scraba Windsor 25 1:35:21 3:37:10 3:38:45 8:21
38 Steve Toeppner Waterford 29 1:47:45 3:38:39 3:40:24 8:25
39 Ryan Bondy Belle River 25 1:44:35 3:39:38 3:40:49 8:26
40 Adam Lapratt Brownstown Twp. 27 1:46:38 3:40:34 3:41:52 8:28
41 John Zahnow Birmingham 28 1:39:58 3:42:10 3:42:45 8:30
42 Charles Branch Ypsilanti 29 1:50:01 3:41:53 3:43:00 8:31
43 Chris Gilstad Grand Rapids 28 1:45:08 3:41:13 3:43:17 8:31
44 Pete Minjoe Center Line 28 1:47:23 3:42:55 3:43:23 8:32
45 Joseph Ledvina Ypsilanti 28 1:44:07 3:42:05 3:43:43 8:32
46 Daniel Teranes Grosse Pointe 27 1:52:43 3:41:47 3:43:59 8:33
47 Paul Hramiec Chicago - Suburba 29 1:56:05 3:40:55 3:44:01 8:33
48 Laurent Fournier Toledo 28 1:48:11 3:40:49 3:44:08 8:33
49 Robert Savage Windsor 29 1:43:20 3:42:47 3:44:23 8:34
50 Steve Tallon Windsor 28 1:39:34 3:44:28 3:44:33 8:34
51 Michael Kozlowski Grand Rapids 26 1:45:21 3:42:55 3:45:21 8:36
52 Scotty Danielak Beaverton 28 1:32:42 3:44:47 3:47:04 8:40
53 Peter Wohlberg Grand Rapids 25 1:53:07 3:43:50 3:47:27 8:41
54 Thomas Tsai Ann Arbor 29 1:49:15 3:47:12 3:47:37 8:41
55 Rian Akey Chicago 29 1:52:18 3:47:12 3:48:47 8:44
56 Timothy Vanhuis Holland 29 1:41:56 3:48:41 3:49:22 8:45
57 Eric Weber Ann Arbor 28 1:50:47 3:48:17 3:50:09 8:47
58 Jake Koslofsky Ferndale 26 1:56:15 3:50:06 3:51:21 8:50
59 Luke Gordley Utica 26 1:37:47 3:48:57 3:51:30 8:50
60 Jeffrey Tomey Farmington Hills 29 1:47:52 3:51:08 3:52:13 8:52
61 Rob B Allen Maple 27 1:45:44 3:52:19 3:53:40 8:55
62 Brian Surma Dearborn 25 1:49:45 3:52:22 3:54:26 8:57
63 Chris Pratt Evanston 25 1:46:09 3:52:48 3:54:40 8:57
64 Gregory Crider Midland 28 1:50:04 3:55:06 3:55:06 8:58
65 Dan Mustac Windsor 28 1:49:15 3:52:28 3:56:02 9:01
66 Ethan Bowerman Somerville 29 1:51:37 3:55:57 3:56:59 9:03
67 Ryan Jones Mattawan 26 1:59:12 3:55:08 3:57:32 9:04
68 Cletus Lewis Jr. Windsor 27 1:36:22 3:58:05 3:58:33 9:06
69 Paul Snabes Ann Arbor 27 1:49:19 3:58:28 3:59:11 9:08
70 William Truluck Lansing 27 1:53:16 3:56:31 3:59:35 9:09
71 Russell McGuire Minneapolis 26 1:51:28 3:58:11 3:59:42 9:09
72 Demetrios Bobolos Chicago 25 1:52:38 3:59:30 4:00:00 9:10
73 Mike Unger Garden City 28 1:44:36 3:59:51 4:00:59 9:12
74 Jeffrey Stacho Allen Park 28 1:50:33 3:57:48 4:01:14 9:13
75 Jason Siko Pontiac 26 1:59:08 3:58:59 4:01:29 9:13
76 Ryan Beekman Ann Arbor 29 1:42:20 3:59:40 4:01:31 9:13
77 Jeffrey Day Mishawaka 25 1:57:33 3:59:12 4:02:16 9:15
78 Daniel Jansen Royal Oak 26 1:46:12 4:01:39 4:02:18 9:15
79 Matt Lantinga Atlanta 28 1:52:35 4:00:05 4:02:26 9:15
80 Michael Thomas Livonia 27 1:44:58 4:01:56 4:02:32 9:16
81 Jeffrey Johnson Westland 28 1:47:03 4:01:43 4:04:07 9:19
82 Jon E Pankey II Canton 29 2:02:44 4:01:15 4:04:20 9:20
83 Rafael Delacruz II Sterling 26 2:01:24 4:01:35 4:05:06 9:21
84 David Wagner Royal Oak 27 1:43:12 4:02:26 4:05:32 9:22
85 Daniel Patru Saline 27 1:47:08 4:04:36 4:06:31 9:25
86 Mark Shenton Farmington Hills 25 1:53:32 4:04:38 4:06:41 9:25
87 James Stojanowski Livonia 25 1:44:31 4:06:38 4:07:16 9:26
88 John Olsen Royal Oak 28 1:49:50 4:07:27 4:09:32 9:32
89 Ivan Frank West Bloomfield 29 1:51:53 4:08:57 4:10:50 9:35
90 Paul Olle Brownstown 28 1:54:37 4:10:12 4:11:44 9:37
91 Chris Tanguay Riverview 28 2:02:15 4:09:18 4:12:06 9:37
92 Dana Gilreath Eastpointe 29 2:11:42 4:11:33 4:12:54 9:39
93 Jason Khodl Otsego 25 1:58:33 4:10:28 4:13:16 9:40
94 Joseph Van Der Zanden Salem 26 1:57:40 4:11:12 4:14:35 9:43
95 Tim Brown Berkley 25 1:51:36 4:13:32 4:15:01 9:44
96 Robert Lovell Windsor Ontario 25 2:00:15 4:12:37 4:15:30 9:45
97 Jayson Weatherington Waterford 26 1:47:11 4:15:21 4:16:38 9:48
98 Steve Booton Grand Rapids 28 1:57:14 4:16:37 4:18:37 9:52
99 Paul Champoux Dearborn 28 1:50:42 4:18:04 4:18:49 9:53
100 Jason Woodrum Troy 28 1:56:30 4:17:02 4:18:57 9:53
101 Scott Yabiku Ann Arbor 28 2:14:17 4:15:51 4:19:08 9:53
102 David Queen Ann Arbor 29 1:52:24 4:17:09 4:19:26 9:54
103 Frank Tyrybon Wyandotte 25 1:56:18 4:17:15 4:19:32 9:54
104 David Beuther Ann Arbor 28 1:58:16 4:22:07 4:23:32 10:04
105 Terry Payne Sterling Heights 27 1:58:49 4:20:54 4:23:32 10:04
106 Adam Jannereth Ypsilanti 25 2:04:02 4:22:14 4:23:49 10:04
107 Joseph Ciluffo Rochester Hills 29 2:06:55 4:23:10 4:25:13 10:07
108 Shawn Lovelace Ortonville 29 1:48:48 4:22:51 4:25:16 10:08
109 Rupak Rajachar Ann Arbor 29 2:07:23 4:23:49 4:26:28 10:10
110 Charles Choi Ann Arbor 28 2:07:23 4:23:49 4:26:28 10:10
111 Jim Cahill Farmington Hills 29 4:25:35 4:27:01 10:12
112 Brian Buda Royal Oak 25 2:11:53 4:24:44 4:27:04 10:12
113 Brett Snellgrove Troy 26 2:03:46 4:25:00 4:27:05 10:12
114 Bjorn Anderson Ann Arbor 26 2:09:06 4:26:14 4:28:22 10:15
115 Justin Szerlong Waterford 29 2:04:27 4:25:21 4:28:40 10:15
116 Marcus Locklear Taylor 25 2:01:15 4:27:34 4:28:56 10:16
117 Daniel Bamber Utica 26 1:55:48 4:29:02 4:29:54 10:18
118 Steven J Bossert Auburn Hills 29 2:11:53 4:28:46 4:31:05 10:21
119 Trevor Pittman Windsor 27 2:07:25 4:29:30 4:31:31 10:22
120 Joshua Deegan Port Huron 29 2:04:53 4:32:53 4:33:31 10:26
121 Doug Kligman Birmingham 27 2:10:37 4:31:29 4:35:02 10:30
122 Jeremy Long Dearborn 29 2:12:25 4:35:27 4:37:16 10:35
123 Erin Wolff Grosse Pointe Woo 25 2:01:24 4:34:58 4:38:30 10:38
124 Geoff Bores Dearborn 25 1:59:35 4:37:29 4:38:45 10:38
125 Burke Jenkins Royal Oak 26 1:59:36 4:37:30 4:38:45 10:38
126 Tony Denardo Belleville 25 2:19:55 4:36:10 4:39:03 10:39
127 Adam Winters Ann Arbor 25 2:10:49 4:36:37 4:39:13 10:39
128 Jeremey MacRae Windsor 27 2:01:46 4:37:44 4:39:33 10:40
129 Darren May Metamora 29 1:54:38 4:37:54 4:39:36 10:40
130 Peter Levin Keego Harbor 25 1:56:43 4:39:12 4:40:20 10:42
131 Matthew Newman Lansing 25 2:13:24 4:38:39 4:40:20 10:42
132 Jason Ciecko Detroit 28 2:03:41 4:37:31 4:41:01 10:44
133 Markus Nee Ann Arbor 27 2:12:20 4:41:00 4:41:56 10:46
134 Michael Bales Dexter 28 1:50:40 4:41:41 4:42:32 10:47
135 Pat Handy Redford 26 1:54:54 4:40:13 4:42:56 10:48
136 Christopher Brown Dearborn 27 2:00:48 4:39:56 4:43:29 10:49
137 Jason Prucey Pittsburgh 27 2:14:17 4:42:51 4:45:47 10:54
138 Gunnard Johnson Chicago 29 2:02:59 4:44:06 4:47:24 10:58
139 Robert Best Bath 26 2:12:58 4:45:29 4:48:05 11:00
140 George Watkins Wayne 26 2:18:36 4:46:06 4:49:43 11:03
141 David Stockoski New Baltimore 27 2:04:00 4:46:51 4:49:55 11:04
142 Brian Michielutti Birmingham 28 1:56:07 4:48:38 4:49:57 11:04
143 Glen Senczyszyn Garden City 29 2:12:06 4:48:46 4:50:57 11:06
144 Mark Albrecht Ann Arbor 27 2:23:27 4:49:20 4:51:42 11:08
145 Nagendra Jain Madison Heights 25 2:18:07 4:48:58 4:51:51 11:08
146 James Cook Royal Oak 25 2:11:54 4:49:53 4:52:12 11:09
147 Jason Davis Beverly Hills 26 2:21:18 4:50:32 4:53:03 11:11
148 Don Trend Waterford 28 2:18:59 4:55:35 4:56:07 11:18
149 Paul Sartor Windsor 29 2:17:57 4:53:45 4:56:19 11:19
150 Jake Caire Elgin 28 2:23:08 4:57:27 5:00:30 11:28
151 Mark Church Roscommon 29 2:03:27 5:00:18 5:01:12 11:30
152 Scott Sobek Dryden 29 2:13:05 5:00:06 5:01:56 11:31
153 Brian Tulkki Milford 29 2:15:43 5:03:52 5:06:43 11:42
154 Mike Vallender Howell 26 2:23:19 5:15:37 5:18:10 12:09
155 Tom Landry Farmington Hills 27 2:22:02 5:17:12 5:19:43 12:12
156 Premchand Anne Farmington Hills 26 2:00:37 5:17:33 5:20:20 12:14
157 Morgan C Von Sprecken Ludington 26 2:20:05 5:19:25 5:21:01 12:15
158 Thomas Trahey Wayne 27 2:12:59 5:19:46 5:22:17 12:18
159 Alan Tolbert Garden City 29 2:24:04 5:23:13 5:25:57 12:26
160 Christopher Swanson Davison 29 2:19:26 5:25:53 5:27:26 12:30
161 Paul Spaven Mountain Home Afb 28 2:23:03 5:26:52 5:29:14 12:34
162 Bill Schervish St. Clair Shores 29 2:21:21 5:41:13 5:44:07 13:08
163 Michael Davis Berkley 26 2:37:00 5:54:12 5:56:46 13:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Callie Clements London 25 1:34:02 3:11:12 3:12:29 7:21
2 Blaire Kniaziew Leamington 25 1:40:30 3:21:40 3:21:48 7:42
3 Karissa Vawter Royal Oak 25 1:42:42 3:26:32 3:27:50 7:56
4 Allison Wolf Kalamazoo 27 1:42:18 3:30:26 3:31:43 8:05
5 Ilse Abusamra Brentwood 26 1:42:47 3:32:56 3:33:13 8:08
6 Carla Murphy Clio 27 1:47:53 3:32:36 3:33:33 8:09
7 Suzanne Cabana New Hudson 29 1:40:34 3:33:17 3:33:43 8:10
8 Kerri Ury Waterford 28 1:35:21 3:33:41 3:34:18 8:11
9 Debbie Vanmeter Homer 27 1:46:24 3:34:24 3:34:44 8:12
10 Renee Burke Woodhaven 25 1:48:42 3:33:15 3:35:05 8:13
11 Sandra Galbraith Waterford 29 1:45:59 3:34:12 3:37:09 8:17
12 Dianne Shiels Toronto 28 1:47:58 3:38:05 3:38:21 8:20
13 Cheryl Klotkowski Dearborn 26 1:37:31 3:38:46 3:39:01 8:22
14 Annie Grondin St-Augustin-De-De 28 1:48:06 3:39:06 3:41:08 8:27
15 Deborah Hallal Ypsilanti 29 1:49:32 3:40:59 3:41:42 8:28
16 Holly Woods Tillsonburg 27 1:44:02 3:41:08 3:41:46 8:28
17 Cortney Richa Livonia 27 1:47:05 3:43:03 3:44:02 8:33
18 Shannon Snyder Ferndale 29 1:50:08 3:43:51 3:44:22 8:34
19 Kathryn Coleman Berkley 27 1:49:00 3:43:40 3:44:25 8:34
20 Rachel Karolski Portage 28 1:42:40 3:43:38 3:44:26 8:34
21 Laurann Collins Woodhaven 25 1:48:15 3:43:16 3:46:10 8:38
22 Tanya De Reus London 27 1:53:59 3:46:24 3:47:03 8:40
23 Rachael Townsend Ann Arbor 27 1:50:33 3:47:28 3:48:13 8:43
24 Kristen Patee Northville 26 1:48:09 3:51:17 3:51:53 8:51
25 Kelley Cormier Ann Arbor 27 1:54:07 3:50:43 3:51:55 8:51
26 Petra Orloff Royal Oak 26 1:46:08 3:51:25 3:52:00 8:51
27 Jennifer Phyle Clarkston 29 1:57:16 3:50:39 3:52:57 8:54
28 Kristin Gallagher St Clair Shores 26 1:56:42 3:55:10 3:55:57 9:00
29 Bree Derr Ann Arbor 26 1:50:36 3:55:12 3:55:57 9:00
30 Kris Goff Royal Oak 26 1:50:30 3:55:04 3:56:00 9:01
31 Lynette Unruh Rochester Hills 29 1:57:35 3:55:34 3:57:04 9:03
32 Kelcey Carlson Kalamazoo 27 1:48:00 3:57:02 3:57:38 9:04
33 Jill Jones Kelly Grand Rapids 29 1:53:41 3:56:52 3:58:47 9:07
34 Amanda Chadwick Toronto 27 1:55:34 3:59:52 4:00:09 9:10
35 Susan Gibson Howell 27 1:50:30 3:59:50 4:00:46 9:11
36 Leah Hutko Royal Oak 26 1:53:41 4:00:20 4:01:19 9:13
37 Susana Cruz Westland 27 1:51:29 3:58:30 4:01:34 9:13
38 Lynnette Parkhill Royal Oak 29 1:59:22 3:59:03 4:02:13 9:15
39 Amy Lantinga Atlanta 26 1:52:36 4:00:18 4:02:38 9:16
40 Patricia Sheehy Berkley 28 1:56:48 4:03:26 4:04:03 9:19
41 Bethany Kural Trenton 28 1:58:25 4:03:46 4:04:17 9:19
42 Melanie Hensiek Indianapolis 28 1:53:20 4:04:34 4:05:00 9:21
43 Mary Rodenhouse Caledonia 27 1:53:33 4:04:38 4:06:42 9:25
44 Kristina Vacratsis Windsor 28 1:59:45 4:05:30 4:08:22 9:29
45 Amy Gusick Grosse Pointe Woo 26 2:02:01 4:05:33 4:08:42 9:30
46 Heather Krase-Minnick Lawrence 29 1:58:11 4:06:29 4:09:08 9:31
47 Tara McDowell Toledo 25 2:01:36 4:06:38 4:09:23 9:31
48 Wendy Petz Rochester Hills 29 1:58:58 4:09:02 4:10:14 9:33
49 Georgia Bowerman Somerville 26 1:56:56 4:09:15 4:10:17 9:33
50 Traci Ristau Lansing 26 1:52:08 4:10:50 4:12:14 9:38
51 Johanna Fritz BERKLEY 25 1:54:38 4:10:45 4:12:17 9:38
52 Nancy Itnyre Rochester Hills 29 1:51:02 4:11:45 4:12:30 9:38
53 Erin Anderson Ann Arbor 26 2:09:16 4:10:48 4:12:58 9:39
54 Jennifer Bristol Jackson 27 2:05:26 4:10:06 4:13:15 9:40
55 Sheila Cummings Dearborn 28 2:07:09 4:13:01 4:15:52 9:46
56 Carlenda Pionk Armada 28 1:56:38 4:16:23 4:17:14 9:49
57 Kitty Nebel Chicago - Suburba 27 1:58:43 4:14:14 4:17:17 9:49
58 Angela Lindsay Windsor 29 2:01:16 4:16:32 4:18:44 9:53
59 Brittany Bania Grosse Pointe Far 28 2:04:33 4:17:25 4:19:20 9:54
60 Amy Drouillard Royal Oak 26 1:58:55 4:17:05 4:19:31 9:54
61 J Michele Evans Grosse Pointe 27 2:16:54 4:18:34 4:19:48 9:55
62 Rachel Leavoy Windsor 26 2:06:15 4:17:48 4:20:01 9:55
63 Lorrie Warren Farmington Hills 26 2:02:46 4:19:36 4:20:22 9:56
64 Carrie Hasse Grand Rapids 27 2:04:18 4:18:56 4:21:06 9:58
65 Linda Resch Royal Oak 29 2:02:39 4:20:59 4:21:32 9:59
66 Kara Stemmer Canton 26 2:05:54 4:20:31 4:21:40 9:59
67 Heidi Mitchell Cambridge 25 1:59:26 4:18:54 4:22:16 10:01
68 Kathryn Gleason W. Lafayette 27 2:04:05 4:19:27 4:22:39 10:02
69 Kimberly Jenson Royal Oak 28 1:58:46 4:21:07 4:22:39 10:02
70 Sarah Squier Auburn Hills 26 2:03:42 4:21:21 4:22:50 10:02
71 Ana Matuza Royal Oak 26 2:03:41 4:21:21 4:22:50 10:02
72 Suzanne Zuccaro Troy 25 2:09:03 4:22:05 4:24:03 10:05
73 Tamara Garcia Pinckney 28 1:57:49 4:21:22 4:24:37 10:06
74 Amy Boxberger Lansing 25 2:06:42 4:23:51 4:25:16 10:08
75 Susan Wakeley Windsor 28 2:01:16 4:23:43 4:25:55 10:09
76 Heather Maldegen-Long Dearborn 29 2:12:25 4:25:07 4:26:57 10:11
77 Jennifer Stuhlreyer Cincinnati 29 1:59:16 4:26:16 4:27:50 10:13
78 Kendra Warner Blissfield 29 2:12:07 4:26:16 4:29:07 10:16
79 Michelle Spaven Mountain Home Afb 28 2:04:12 4:26:51 4:29:13 10:17
80 Kari Meyers Farmington 28 2:04:28 4:30:20 4:32:04 10:23
81 Alyson Thrift Waterford 26 2:08:37 4:31:16 4:32:25 10:24
82 Krista Leach Windsor 25 2:09:26 4:31:56 4:34:14 10:28
83 Karen Jaczkowski St. Clair Shores 27 2:12:03 4:32:38 4:36:11 10:33
84 Jennifer Selken Lafayette 29 2:07:53 4:34:39 4:36:49 10:34
85 Stephanie Jamieson Burlington 29 2:08:14 4:37:48 4:40:20 10:42
86 Michelle Filias Shelby Township 27 2:12:33 4:38:40 4:40:38 10:43
87 Teri Bush Swartz Creek 29 2:15:58 4:39:17 4:41:55 10:46
88 Michelle Riggs Westland 29 2:08:56 4:40:41 4:42:04 10:46
89 Heather Gillespie London 25 2:12:22 4:40:35 4:43:40 10:50
90 Gretta Winkelbauer Forest Park 26 1:59:20 4:42:00 4:44:29 10:52
91 Laura Cote Grosse Pointe 28 2:12:03 4:46:16 4:48:44 11:01
92 Kristen Migda Royal Oak 26 2:10:14 4:47:30 4:49:43 11:03
93 Amy Senczyszyn Garden City 27 2:12:07 4:48:46 4:50:57 11:06
94 Stacy Klemm Sussex 26 4:51:22 4:54:23 11:14
95 Angela Sargent Windsor 26 2:06:23 4:55:47 4:57:09 11:20
96 Amy Caire Elgin 26 2:23:08 4:57:28 5:00:30 11:28
97 Jenifer Miller Ann Arbor 27 2:25:12 4:59:58 5:01:04 11:29
98 Tricia Stehle Shelby Twp. 29 2:13:08 4:59:28 5:01:37 11:31
99 Corrie Pennington East Lansing 27 2:25:19 5:01:47 5:04:35 11:37
100 Mendy Snider Sault Ste. Marie 28 2:20:16 5:01:49 5:05:11 11:39
101 Erin Barney Dearborn 25 2:12:34 5:04:32 5:05:21 11:39
102 Beverly Hindmarsh Harper Woods 28 2:22:00 5:04:48 5:07:59 11:45
103 Tracey Ward Royal Oak 26 2:13:08 5:06:09 5:08:36 11:47
104 Jodene Morrell Los Angeles 29 2:25:41 5:09:23 5:11:25 11:53
105 Jennifer Lucas Chicago 28 2:24:43 5:12:02 5:13:39 11:58
106 Rachel Albrecht Ann Arbor 28 2:28:33 5:14:08 5:16:30 12:05
107 Tina Laflamme Windsor 29 2:32:47 5:15:37 5:16:43 12:05
108 Merrily Borman Royal Oak 29 2:31:30 5:15:20 5:18:07 12:08
109 Heather Shenkman Wolverine Lake 26 2:24:11 5:15:13 5:18:12 12:09
110 Colleen Rosenberg Ann Arbor 27 2:26:55 5:16:40 5:19:00 12:10
111 Andrea Connelly Pinckney 28 2:24:17 5:18:33 5:20:13 12:13
112 Nancy Lowry Grand Rapids 25 2:22:56 5:22:35 5:23:16 12:20
113 Josie Celeste Warren 26 2:36:41 5:26:58 5:29:46 12:35
114 Crystal Martin Detroit 26 2:34:06 5:28:07 5:31:39 12:39
115 Katherine Church Roscommon 29 2:41:12 5:35:57 5:36:52 12:51
116 Diana Beavers Royal Oak 25 2:41:29 5:37:56 5:39:04 12:56
117 Gina Bewersdorf Dearborn 29 2:26:32 5:44:30 5:45:20 13:11
118 Stephanie Wren Detroit 29 2:34:24 5:43:50 5:46:18 13:13
119 Sue Holloway Lansing 29 2:23:33 5:45:54 5:48:40 13:18
120 Roxann Clark Sterling Heights 28 2:35:56 5:46:27 5:49:48 13:21
121 Kelley Koenig Battle Creek 25 2:36:01 5:49:00 5:51:02 13:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Chris Holden Mount Pearl 31 1:10:09 2:24:26 2:24:28 5:31
2 Guy R Murray Livonia 34 1:11:21 2:31:03 2:31:05 5:46
3 Scott Kent Waukesha 34 1:14:24 2:36:38 2:36:42 5:59
4 Martin Ladouceur Magog 31 1:18:12 2:38:41 2:38:43 6:04
5 Eric Green Pontiac 33 2:45:37 2:45:40 6:20
6 Benjamin Greinke Farmington Hills 33 1:17:36 2:45:52 2:45:54 6:20
7 Kevin Kaspzyk Rochester 31 1:20:46 2:46:03 2:46:06 6:21
8 Dave Chomet Berkley 33 1:14:23 2:48:16 2:48:20 6:26
9 Michael Briggs South Bend 31 1:21:10 2:49:38 2:49:46 6:29
10 Edenilson Paiva Boulder 30 1:15:09 2:53:02 2:53:05 6:37
11 Jack Deegan Harbor Springs 31 1:23:52 2:53:32 2:53:39 6:38
12 Neil Peruski Metamora 31 1:26:26 2:54:02 2:54:09 6:39
13 Douglas Haiderer Midland 33 1:23:40 2:54:59 2:55:14 6:42
14 Tim Grotelueschen Sterling Heights 30 1:23:49 2:56:04 2:56:08 6:44
15 Joel Aalberts Ann Arbor 31 1:24:00 2:56:40 2:56:44 6:45
16 Eric Meunier Toronto 34 1:30:02 3:03:59 3:04:10 7:02
17 Darren Wilson Royal Oak 31 1:25:33 3:05:35 3:06:15 7:07
18 John Adair Sterling Heights 30 1:31:45 3:07:35 3:07:44 7:10
19 Harold Walker St. Thomas 34 1:29:55 3:07:35 3:08:13 7:11
20 John Mignosa Mebane 30 1:29:05 3:07:55 3:08:23 7:12
21 Brian Lovshin Richmond Hill 32 1:23:28 3:08:48 3:08:53 7:13
22 Andrew Wise Berkley 34 1:34:48 3:09:29 3:09:42 7:15
23 Eric Fernando Franklin 33 1:34:19 3:10:17 3:10:24 7:16
24 Kelly Laflamme Windsor 32 1:31:19 3:10:47 3:11:01 7:18
25 Rainer Ponzel Ferndale 34 1:27:41 3:10:58 3:11:08 7:18
26 Steve Zagacki Troy 31 1:31:32 3:10:51 3:11:17 7:18
27 James Hanley Beavercreek 32 1:32:36 3:11:12 3:11:51 7:20
28 Jeffrey McDonald Saranac 31 1:34:35 3:12:03 3:12:28 7:21
29 Mark Guenther Novi 34 1:35:53 3:12:50 3:13:04 7:22
30 Jonathan Bennett Royal Oak 32 1:34:18 3:13:05 3:13:13 7:23
31 Jeff Cameron Dearborn 30 1:32:21 3:12:52 3:13:20 7:23
32 Dan Dufour Lasalle 30 1:31:47 3:12:16 3:14:31 7:26
33 Todd Pawlik Beverly Hills 33 1:34:41 3:13:43 3:15:04 7:27
34 John Dzapo Royal Oak 30 1:32:12 3:13:19 3:15:09 7:27
35 Don Knisley Berkley 32 1:35:18 3:14:54 3:17:12 7:32
36 Tim Crawford Frankenmuth 33 1:31:20 3:17:59 3:18:16 7:34
37 Ted Chaperon Harper Woods 33 1:37:29 3:16:21 3:18:49 7:35
38 Patrick Hayes Yale 34 1:31:57 3:18:48 3:18:55 7:36
39 Karl Kemberling Toledo 30 1:36:55 3:19:59 3:20:13 7:39
40 Marcus Catlin Bangall 30 1:33:59 3:18:43 3:20:13 7:39
41 Brian Silver Farmington Hills 33 1:32:17 3:19:31 3:20:35 7:39
42 Matthew Deighan Beverly Hills 33 1:33:19 3:20:20 3:20:44 7:40
43 Mark Matthews Farmington 32 1:35:00 3:20:36 3:21:02 7:41
44 Michael Birkett Birmingham 31 1:37:37 3:20:46 3:22:20 7:43
45 Herman Smith Farmington Hills 32 1:36:18 3:22:17 3:22:31 7:44
46 Walter Czarnecki Bloomfield Hills 33 1:33:51 3:22:13 3:22:33 7:44
47 Jeff Roman Fenton 34 1:40:25 3:21:31 3:22:40 7:44
48 Ted Gaudet Windsor 30 1:35:49 3:21:40 3:23:16 7:46
49 Eric Zack Jamaica Plain 31 1:30:22 3:23:34 3:24:12 7:48
50 Joseph Tomlin Fowlerville 32 1:36:34 3:22:50 3:24:46 7:49
51 Pierre Sirois Wyoming 32 1:35:22 3:24:13 3:24:54 7:49
52 Jim O'Kroy Madison Heights 31 1:37:55 3:23:36 3:25:08 7:50
53 Dell Todd Grand Rapids 34 1:39:58 3:23:03 3:25:12 7:50
54 Scott Burns Bright's Grove 30 1:30:36 3:24:43 3:25:35 7:51
55 Stephan Delval Oakwood 31 1:37:12 3:26:07 3:26:18 7:53
56 Eric Pahl Canton 33 1:35:47 3:23:37 3:26:33 7:53
57 Andrew Fishpool Orillia 33 1:39:36 3:27:55 3:28:56 7:59
58 Jeffrey Harrison Germantown 31 1:41:45 3:28:39 3:29:22 8:00
59 Michael Connelly Detroit 34 1:38:00 3:29:02 3:29:24 8:00
60 David Mehney Grand Rapids 32 1:40:59 3:28:02 3:29:42 8:00
61 Bradley Miller Westland 32 1:46:36 3:26:51 3:29:51 8:01
62 Michael Houttekier Adrian 32 1:25:24 3:28:11 3:30:19 8:02
63 Dale Conroy Bloomington 31 1:36:40 3:29:53 3:30:26 8:02
64 Gregg Golden Warren 32 1:43:48 3:30:19 3:30:35 8:02
65 Paul Marek Traverse City 32 1:35:08 3:30:29 3:30:41 8:03
66 Seth Botwick Grosse Pointe Woo 31 1:35:54 3:30:27 3:31:02 8:03
67 Scott McCamish Ypsilanti 32 1:36:26 3:31:11 3:31:43 8:05
68 Brett Shirk Grosse Pointe Par 34 1:39:48 3:30:52 3:33:23 8:09
69 Dennis Sova Cheboygan 31 1:32:48 3:32:09 3:33:29 8:09
70 Oliver Gorial Madison Heights 33 1:42:51 3:33:27 3:34:56 8:12
71 Bill Cardenas Westland 30 1:38:02 3:33:49 3:35:06 8:13
72 David Voss Burtchville 32 1:44:03 3:34:57 3:35:49 8:14
73 David Lowenschuss Ann Arbor 33 1:45:56 3:35:39 3:36:01 8:15
74 Timothy Page Birmingham 34 1:37:00 3:35:54 3:36:11 8:15
75 John Mondro Brighton 34 1:41:48 3:35:56 3:37:01 8:17
76 Dean Van Loo Kalamazoo 32 1:33:11 3:37:15 3:37:36 8:18
77 Timothy Koberna Marshall 33 1:46:28 3:36:29 3:37:46 8:19
78 William Thomas Sugar Land 30 1:50:37 3:35:46 3:37:48 8:19
79 Dan Lau Auburn Hills 32 1:48:52 3:36:38 3:38:23 8:20
80 Michael Hibbeln Grand Rapids 32 1:54:59 3:37:21 3:38:43 8:21
81 Stephen Domzalski Detroit 31 1:43:35 3:37:51 3:39:12 8:22
82 Gary Cook Waterford 30 1:45:01 3:38:18 3:39:24 8:23
83 Steve Olivas Pegram 34 1:46:11 3:38:55 3:39:54 8:24
84 Mathew Vanvleck Rochester Hills 33 1:41:24 3:38:20 3:40:22 8:25
85 Michael Sikorsky Ypsilanti 31 3:39:33 3:40:42 8:26
86 Robert Dennis Warren 31 1:48:37 3:39:04 3:41:43 8:28
87 Ron Stewart Rochester Hills 34 1:42:49 3:41:33 3:42:12 8:29
88 Jeffrey Ball Royal Oak 33 1:48:59 3:42:57 3:43:49 8:33
89 Ronald Webber Dearborn 31 1:52:16 3:41:28 3:44:18 8:34
90 Darin Lewandowski Royal Oak 32 1:45:23 3:43:17 3:44:20 8:34
91 Steven Schwochert Garden City 34 1:53:06 3:42:33 3:44:28 8:34
92 Patrick Mayabb Lansing 30 1:46:27 3:43:45 3:44:57 8:35
93 Michael McIntyre Midland 34 1:43:29 3:43:49 3:45:33 8:37
94 Brent Densmore Birmingham 30 1:32:01 3:45:30 3:45:57 8:38
95 Timothy Osburn New Hudson 34 1:49:07 3:43:25 3:46:06 8:38
96 Peter Livingston Grosse Pointe Far 33 1:46:25 3:45:13 3:47:30 8:41
97 Jeff Kuczera Sterling Heights 30 1:34:44 3:45:59 3:47:42 8:42
98 Stephen Kerr Sterling Heights 30 1:51:43 3:45:48 3:47:48 8:42
99 Blake King Chestefield 31 1:44:16 3:47:31 3:48:50 8:44
100 Gregory Dobson Portage 31 1:49:31 3:49:39 3:50:11 8:47
101 Scott Fountain Ann Arbor 34 1:55:04 3:49:18 3:50:26 8:48
102 D. James Chichester Chicago 32 1:54:40 3:48:57 3:50:29 8:48
103 Danny D'angelo Toronto 34 1:42:47 3:49:07 3:50:35 8:48
104 Carl Livingston Detroit 32 3:50:39 3:50:39 8:48
105 Matt Lockwood Toledo 30 1:56:25 3:48:04 3:50:56 8:49
106 Yitah Wu Dearborn 34 1:50:43 3:49:09 3:51:02 8:49
107 Brad Wright West Bloomfield 31 1:52:13 3:48:56 3:51:09 8:49
108 Matthew Strong Grosse Pointe 34 1:37:51 3:50:07 3:51:49 8:51
109 John Gardner Goodlettsville 30 1:43:27 3:50:48 3:52:27 8:52
110 Scott B Brozowski Warren 30 1:47:22 3:52:06 3:52:35 8:53
111 Gerry Perrett Highland 33 1:57:11 3:52:26 3:53:21 8:54
112 Vince Fochtman, Jr. Traverse City 32 1:40:53 3:53:37 3:53:50 8:56
113 Chris Webert Livonia 31 1:47:52 3:53:20 3:54:03 8:56
114 Sean Killeen Detroit 32 1:33:04 3:54:03 3:54:11 8:56
115 Charles Gravelle Tecumseh 31 1:50:00 3:52:33 3:54:19 8:57
116 Jeffry Leigh Lake Orion 33 1:42:14 3:54:00 3:54:42 8:58
117 Daniel Drahnak St. Clair Shores 31 2:01:40 3:53:22 3:54:59 8:58
118 Scott Calver London 33 1:44:08 3:54:44 3:55:04 8:58
119 Bill Silamianos Sterling Heights 34 1:53:31 3:53:53 3:55:55 9:00
120 Sean Johnson Dearborn 30 1:54:06 3:53:21 3:56:06 9:01
121 Matthew Dillenbeck St. Clair Shores 30 2:00:23 3:53:26 3:56:11 9:01
122 Tim Brunet Lasalle 31 1:46:20 3:54:44 3:56:58 9:03
123 Lon Walter Allen Park 33 1:55:26 3:56:19 3:57:42 9:04
124 Adam Richman South Bend 30 1:56:08 3:55:35 3:58:10 9:06
125 Andy Pasternak Reno 33 1:51:03 3:56:09 3:58:31 9:06
126 Gary Niedick Warren 31 3:55:18 3:58:31 9:06
127 Joe Jones Farmington Hills 34 3:56:29 3:59:09 9:08
128 Frederick Thompson Royal Oak 30 1:56:43 3:57:33 3:59:10 9:08
129 Peter Hafner Konigsbrunn 34 1:52:12 3:57:28 3:59:13 9:08
130 Lawrence Causey Detroit 31 1:44:56 3:57:16 3:59:45 9:09
131 David Joling Lansing 33 2:01:58 3:57:59 4:00:42 9:11
132 Randy Burnette Alpharetta 34 1:53:34 3:58:58 4:00:42 9:11
133 Jerry Morrissey Livonia 31 1:49:09 3:57:41 4:00:47 9:11
134 Dale Harrison Cambridge 31 1:55:00 3:57:44 4:01:05 9:12
135 Robert Dinardo Shelby Township 31 1:53:22 3:58:54 4:01:53 9:14
136 Dennis Ramel Oak Park 31 2:00:12 4:01:43 4:02:07 9:15
137 Christian Fahoome Huntington Woods 33 1:52:53 4:00:18 4:02:08 9:15
138 Eric Smigels Harper Woods 30 2:00:24 3:59:42 4:02:25 9:15
139 Darin Bremmer Gregory 32 1:50:43 4:02:07 4:02:38 9:16
140 Brian Pike Oxford 34 1:55:05 4:01:48 4:02:43 9:16
141 Wayne Burns Royal Oak 34 1:55:22 3:59:22 4:02:48 9:16
142 Greg Wolf Rochester Hills 33 1:50:43 4:02:17 4:02:48 9:16
143 Leland Cox Shelby Township 33 1:54:21 3:59:42 4:03:13 9:17
144 Garrett Street Detroit 34 2:00:04 4:02:00 4:03:31 9:18
145 Frank Bourner Windsor 32 1:48:25 4:01:30 4:04:09 9:19
146 Jody Miller Doylestown 33 1:59:42 4:02:14 4:04:25 9:20
147 Rodney Malone Troy 33 1:56:07 4:04:08 4:05:18 9:22
148 Mark Maher Port Huron 30 1:57:44 4:02:50 4:05:46 9:23
149 Scott Gagnier Wyandotte 33 1:52:06 4:05:08 4:05:47 9:23
150 Ibrahim Barakat Canton 31 2:02:03 4:02:44 4:06:19 9:24
151 David Griffin Ann Arbor 32 1:53:45 4:05:35 4:06:25 9:24
152 Fred Zdanowicz Shelby Twp. 32 1:56:47 4:03:06 4:06:31 9:25
153 Ross Martin White Lake 34 1:55:45 4:03:45 4:06:57 9:26
154 Michael Schulte Berkley 34 1:54:53 4:04:18 4:07:11 9:26
155 Andrew Richter Harrison Twp 34 1:58:15 4:06:16 4:07:35 9:27
156 Herbert Doberstein Mishawaka 30 1:59:41 4:06:58 4:08:34 9:29
157 Roger Eger Grosse Pointe 32 1:56:58 4:06:19 4:09:12 9:31
158 Nicholas Daniel Huntington Woods 32 2:00:09 4:06:08 4:09:15 9:31
159 Alan Wittenberg Farmington Hills 34 1:47:45 4:09:00 4:09:29 9:31
160 Robert Fairfield Ottawa 34 1:56:55 4:07:36 4:10:15 9:33
161 Matt Tudor Hartland 34 1:53:15 4:11:13 4:12:01 9:37
162 Patrick Westrick Findlay 31 1:57:10 4:10:01 4:12:27 9:38
163 Olaf Lumma Hamburg 31 2:07:10 4:10:08 4:12:58 9:39
164 Ernest Morrell Los Angeles 30 1:57:28 4:11:02 4:13:05 9:40
165 Stephen Johns Clarkston 34 1:51:52 4:12:57 4:14:55 9:44
166 Sean Kallsen Waterford 30 1:53:04 4:14:25 4:16:24 9:47
167 Matthew Dempsey Troy 33 1:57:22 4:16:00 4:16:46 9:48
168 Chris Price Brighton 34 1:41:52 4:15:47 4:16:56 9:48
169 Miikka Eerola Richmond 30 2:07:02 4:16:19 4:18:14 9:51
170 Michael Krygier Northville 31 2:10:58 4:15:49 4:19:24 9:54
171 Jeffrey Luckoff West Bloomfield 32 1:53:43 4:18:55 4:19:39 9:55
172 Mark Budzar Lakewood 33 1:59:49 4:16:42 4:20:20 9:56
173 Sol Cogan Bloomfield Hills 33 1:54:04 4:19:57 4:20:27 9:57
174 Thomas Kopsch Berkley 34 1:56:06 4:19:57 4:20:27 9:57
175 James Smith Ottawa 31 1:45:27 4:18:22 4:20:40 9:57
176 Wyman Jacobs Redford Twp. 30 1:49:48 4:18:38 4:21:25 9:59
177 Brian Boesch Sterling Heights 31 1:54:03 4:19:15 4:21:57 10:00
178 Steven Unruh Rochester Hills 31 1:57:36 4:20:50 4:22:21 10:01
179 Dominic Ambroggio Clinton Twp. 31 1:54:01 4:20:28 4:23:13 10:03
180 Joseph Bielecki Clinton Twp. 34 1:52:30 4:21:56 4:23:52 10:04
181 Anthony Mikoy Royal Oak 31 2:09:03 4:22:05 4:24:03 10:05
182 Larry Maiher Huron 30 1:49:00 4:21:36 4:24:04 10:05
183 Kevin Kujawski Sterling Heights 31 2:03:02 4:21:50 4:25:00 10:07
184 Richard Kligman Royal Oak 31 2:01:40 4:23:44 4:25:22 10:08
185 Matthew Dumon Traverse City 30 2:06:29 4:23:18 4:25:36 10:08
186 William Cesarek Lake Orion 32 1:59:34 4:22:24 4:25:37 10:08
187 Bob Jackson Troy 31 1:58:58 4:24:15 4:25:43 10:09
188 Matthew Hiltz Fraser 34 2:02:13 4:24:29 4:25:50 10:09
189 Steven Thoma Ferndale 31 2:00:08 4:26:12 4:27:23 10:12
190 Jochem Kuehnle Royal Oak 31 2:09:36 4:24:38 4:27:37 10:13
191 Kirk Aamot Grand Blanc 31 1:58:34 4:25:51 4:27:42 10:13
192 Eugene Tokarz Livonia 34 1:51:18 4:27:32 4:28:28 10:15
193 Allen Halley Okemos 30 1:51:02 4:27:53 4:28:52 10:16
194 Thomas Petrie Clarkston 33 2:02:02 4:27:29 4:29:11 10:16
195 Jim Augerman Kingsville 31 2:03:19 4:27:28 4:30:00 10:18
196 Thomas Hubbard Grand Rapids 33 1:57:32 4:27:38 4:30:09 10:19
197 Scott Woelfel Ypsilanti 32 2:01:01 4:29:38 4:31:00 10:21
198 Arthur Townsend Plano 32 2:05:11 4:30:33 4:31:57 10:23
199 Brian Baldrica Commerce Twp. 32 2:00:10 4:29:51 4:32:22 10:24
200 Robert Young Sterling Heights 31 1:56:48 4:31:08 4:32:32 10:24
201 Michael Russell Royal Oak 31 2:06:58 4:31:03 4:34:03 10:28
202 Ray Carter MacOmb Twp. 32 1:53:22 4:32:55 4:35:54 10:32
203 Randall Hardnock Garden City 32 2:02:48 4:35:14 4:36:08 10:32
204 Andrew Lafleur Mason 33 2:07:37 4:33:46 4:37:10 10:35
205 Chris Zielinski Sterling Hts 34 2:03:03 4:34:42 4:37:39 10:36
206 Kevin Frankel Huntington Woods 32 1:58:44 4:36:57 4:37:46 10:36
207 Matthew Lund Royal Oak 33 2:13:11 4:35:23 4:38:16 10:37
208 Thomas Shea Commerce 31 2:12:40 4:36:13 4:38:36 10:38
209 Jose Juarez Southgate 32 2:07:00 4:37:49 4:40:10 10:42
210 Kenneth Kernen Keego Harbor 34 2:16:31 4:39:34 4:40:33 10:42
211 Mike Brouillette Windsor 30 2:01:47 4:41:24 4:42:45 10:48
212 Craig Garnett Dearborn 30 1:59:46 4:41:58 4:43:06 10:48
213 Steve Cochrane Komoka 34 2:12:21 4:40:35 4:43:40 10:50
214 Michael Martin Grand Rapids 34 2:04:36 4:42:30 4:44:33 10:52
215 Dave Johnson Woodslee 32 2:20:32 4:42:42 4:44:43 10:52
216 Brendan Dodd Lasalle 30 2:15:56 4:43:05 4:45:55 10:55
217 Randy Compton Atlanta 31 1:57:14 4:46:33 4:47:48 10:59
218 Daniel Murphy Detroit 31 1:54:08 4:45:57 4:48:16 11:00
219 Oscar Vieyra Auburn Hills 32 2:11:53 4:45:22 4:48:45 11:01
220 Douglas Bernardin Ann Arbor 32 2:14:07 4:46:33 4:49:52 11:04
221 Paul Bojarczyk Grosse Pointe Woo 32 2:04:27 4:51:07 4:51:43 11:08
222 Stephan Reinke Ypsilanti 34 2:09:43 4:49:07 4:52:10 11:09
223 Robb Lippitt West Bloomfield 32 2:07:54 4:54:22 4:56:15 11:18
224 Kevin Gardner Flint 34 2:08:20 4:56:04 4:57:09 11:20
225 Larry Wroza Brownstown 31 2:11:11 4:54:55 4:58:11 11:23
226 Scott Talley Detroit 34 2:19:18 4:58:30 4:59:22 11:26
227 Steven Moro Windsor 32 2:12:02 4:56:26 4:59:39 11:26
228 Jeff Stevens Shelby Twp 33 2:25:59 4:56:27 4:59:43 11:26
229 Sevki Ozalp Ypsilanti 31 2:07:11 4:55:58 4:59:50 11:27
230 Scott Hutten Novi 33 2:30:50 4:57:28 5:00:44 11:29
231 Trevor Behner Dearborn 30 2:12:11 5:02:00 5:03:28 11:35
232 Todd Wisniewski Berkley 34 2:14:32 5:02:26 5:05:23 11:39
233 Eric Skinner Southfield 33 2:10:38 5:02:49 5:05:30 11:40
234 Allen Kennedy Warren 30 2:20:31 5:06:30 5:09:06 11:48
235 Scott Schmidt Monroe 33 2:17:30 5:09:47 5:13:02 11:57
236 Keith Cook Lake Orion 32 2:10:58 5:11:50 5:14:21 12:00
237 Miguel Gonzales Escanaba 31 2:05:23 5:14:20 5:16:29 12:05
238 Andrew Mytys Livonia 32 2:12:21 5:18:21 5:19:16 12:11
239 Jason Green Lasalle 33 2:18:30 5:17:25 5:20:22 12:14
240 Bradley McMartin Plymouth 31 2:21:08 5:19:19 5:20:22 12:14
241 Cory Johnson Ypsilanti 30 2:28:55 5:19:01 5:22:22 12:18
242 Derek Beers Berkley 33 2:31:44 5:21:45 5:22:29 12:18
243 Kirk McWilliam Troy 33 2:37:47 5:19:40 5:23:03 12:20
244 Scott Logan Windsor 30 2:19:08 5:22:10 5:25:22 12:25
245 Jonathan Coleman Cincinnati 30 2:32:14 5:44:10 5:47:02 13:15
246 Sean Kerman Royal Oak 31 2:31:16 5:49:52 5:50:53 13:23
247 Gregory Ward Lansing 32 2:52:19 5:56:43 5:58:57 13:42
248 Matthew Cheng Grand Blanc 30 2:40:29 5:57:05 5:59:44 13:44
249 Darek Bastine Roseville 31 2:38:27 6:14:51 6:15:56 14:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Sarah Plaxton Highland 33 1:28:42 2:56:47 2:59:08 6:50
2 Malissa Lauderbaugh Flint 32 1:35:02 3:12:23 3:12:52 7:22
3 Christina Bentley Farmington Hills 33 1:34:01 3:12:24 3:13:04 7:22
4 Colleene Andreshak Clinton Township 34 3:17:09 3:17:09 7:32
5 Colette Long Canton 34 1:39:55 3:25:29 3:25:40 7:51
6 Cheryl Halonen Howell 30 1:39:47 3:27:51 3:29:09 7:59
7 Linda Krisak Parma 32 1:44:16 3:34:42 3:35:13 8:13
8 Lisa Mickey Northville 32 1:44:50 3:34:36 3:35:49 8:14
9 Kari Hock East Lansing 32 1:38:21 3:36:15 3:37:43 8:19
10 Lynda McClatchie Toronto 32 1:46:38 3:36:59 3:37:45 8:19
11 Dawn Bohlen Jackson 34 1:41:00 3:37:08 3:37:52 8:19
12 Connie King Tecumseh 34 1:44:34 3:37:18 3:38:11 8:20
13 Lara Souliere Windsor 31 1:48:11 3:39:45 3:41:25 8:27
14 Christina Krakowiak Novi 32 1:49:57 3:40:35 3:41:47 8:28
15 Stacey Bantleon Roanoke 30 1:46:06 3:42:13 3:42:31 8:30
16 Barbara Figurski Ann Arbor 30 1:47:25 3:42:44 3:43:51 8:33
17 Leah Karibian Wixom 30 1:40:41 3:46:07 3:46:43 8:39
18 Kari Basiewicz Brookpark 30 1:48:44 3:46:07 3:47:26 8:41
19 Sheila Chuang Tsai Ann Arbor 30 1:49:15 3:47:11 3:47:37 8:41
20 Sarah Jones GROSS PT FRMS 31 3:47:49 8:42
21 Jeanette Wieske Eastpointe 32 1:50:21 3:47:14 3:48:06 8:42
22 Susan Balca London 34 1:44:46 3:53:19 3:53:56 8:56
23 Mikki Cheney Waterford 30 1:51:02 3:53:43 3:54:00 8:56
24 Sally Kaczperski Royal Oak 32 1:54:07 3:52:49 3:54:06 8:56
25 Kimberly Fedison St Joseph 30 1:47:56 3:54:54 3:55:02 8:58
26 Kathy Calver London 34 1:44:11 3:54:45 3:55:04 8:58
27 Karen Eekhoff Canton 31 1:52:51 3:52:21 3:55:37 9:00
28 Sherry Tittle South Lyon 33 1:52:19 3:54:50 3:56:35 9:02
29 Sandra Lane Dexter 33 1:53:30 3:56:30 3:57:43 9:04
30 Joann Ellero Reno 32 1:51:05 3:56:10 3:58:31 9:06
31 Cyndee Gruden Ann Arbor 32 1:48:53 3:58:06 3:59:19 9:08
32 Karilynn Smith South Lyon 31 1:54:43 4:00:11 4:01:54 9:14
33 Carolyn Picard Novi 31 1:56:53 4:02:26 4:03:05 9:17
34 Michelle Reincke Adrian 32 1:52:21 4:02:10 4:03:18 9:17
35 Kim Eifrid Highland 33 1:57:10 4:02:51 4:03:48 9:18
36 Casey Bain Haslett 33 2:01:52 4:03:46 4:05:44 9:23
37 Carolyn Mac Donald Windsor 31 2:05:17 4:03:27 4:05:57 9:23
38 Paula Webb Lansing 32 1:55:26 4:04:46 4:06:09 9:24
39 Kate Budziak Grosse Pointe Par 32 1:53:38 4:04:34 4:06:52 9:25
40 Robin Martz Ann Arbor 31 1:56:29 4:05:10 4:07:18 9:26
41 Tracey Cohen Clarkston 30 1:59:02 4:07:03 4:07:54 9:28
42 Christine Kopel West Bloomfield 32 1:51:59 4:06:58 4:08:47 9:30
43 Patricia Whittaker Muskegon 33 1:55:24 4:07:55 4:10:12 9:33
44 Melissa Card Southgate 31 1:53:13 4:09:27 4:10:18 9:33
45 Pamela Conklin Wixom 34 1:56:39 4:10:53 4:11:35 9:36
46 Marcy Treder Belleville 30 1:52:00 4:13:11 4:15:01 9:44
47 Shaleyah Yisrael Chicago 34 2:03:38 4:14:09 4:15:06 9:44
48 Andrea Fischbach Ann Arbor 33 1:51:09 4:15:52 4:16:14 9:47
49 Cheryl Saul-Sehy Birmingham 31 1:59:49 4:14:08 4:16:41 9:48
50 Michele Loewe Ann Arbor 30 1:53:23 4:15:16 4:16:52 9:48
51 Maureen Maiuri MacOmb 34 1:56:42 4:16:27 4:17:14 9:49
52 Nicole Brillantes Okemos 31 1:59:56 4:15:17 4:18:26 9:52
53 Rena Palmer Rochester Hills 30 4:21:03 4:22:09 10:00
54 Lisa Baldwin Lake Orion 33 2:02:03 4:20:52 4:22:33 10:01
55 Lisa Kopacka-Jones Clinton Twp 32 1:45:27 4:22:19 4:22:40 10:02
56 Dianna Chaperon Harper Woods 33 2:02:34 4:20:19 4:22:47 10:02
57 Jennifer Wenson Farmington 34 2:10:34 4:22:09 4:24:33 10:06
58 Lauren Manheim Ann Arbor 33 2:07:55 4:21:53 4:24:34 10:06
59 Norma Carrasco Ypsilanti 34 2:03:45 4:24:44 4:25:45 10:09
60 Shirley Crouse Hamilton 31 2:13:06 4:23:09 4:26:12 10:10
61 Susan Scheer Shelby Twp 34 2:00:55 4:25:11 4:27:22 10:12
62 Katherine Petryszak Dearborn 34 2:10:42 4:27:24 4:28:53 10:16
63 Joy Fishpool Orillia 34 2:07:35 4:28:34 4:29:34 10:17
64 Ellen Stratman Evansville 33 2:03:10 4:29:05 4:31:40 10:22
65 Mary Anne Messinger Burlington 30 2:12:07 4:29:16 4:32:07 10:23
66 Kelly Markou Windsor 33 2:07:46 4:29:12 4:32:17 10:24
67 Tresa Davis-Johnson Wixom 32 2:11:35 4:31:41 4:32:49 10:25
68 Nicole Johnson Nashville 31 2:07:12 4:32:20 4:33:00 10:25
69 Marilyn Lackey St. Clair Shores 30 2:06:58 4:31:27 4:33:26 10:26
70 Lisa Fast Brownstown 34 2:14:11 4:32:54 4:35:17 10:30
71 Linda Cunningham Plymouth 31 2:01:45 4:34:39 4:36:22 10:33
72 Rhonda Tobin MacOmb Twp. 30 2:05:50 4:38:54 4:39:36 10:40
73 Jennifer Wisniewski Berkley 30 2:15:16 4:36:47 4:39:43 10:41
74 Dana Cooper Berkley 34 2:16:31 4:39:34 4:40:33 10:43
75 Lori Washington Southfield 32 1:57:08 4:43:00 4:43:36 10:49
76 Susan Perkins Brooklyn 32 4:45:01 4:45:01 10:53
77 Karen Horeth Tillsonburg 34 2:18:44 4:43:41 4:45:19 10:53
78 Linda Graesser Ann Arbor 33 2:07:45 4:46:02 4:47:35 10:59
79 Tracey Diebel Detroit 32 2:20:35 4:44:45 4:47:35 10:59
80 Cheryl Lozon Royal Oak 30 2:24:42 4:47:01 4:47:44 10:59
81 Lisa Cook St. Clair Shores 34 2:14:13 4:45:54 4:48:33 11:01
82 Kristi Gilbert Ann Arbor 33 2:14:07 4:46:34 4:49:53 11:04
83 Wendy Hunt Swartz Creek 34 2:25:29 4:51:44 4:53:12 11:11
84 Toni Clancy Commerce Twp. 34 2:21:44 4:50:49 4:53:38 11:12
85 Joanna Haas Birmingham 34 2:16:45 4:51:20 4:53:48 11:13
86 Kristen Holbrook Commerce Twp 31 2:20:03 4:52:40 4:55:11 11:16
87 Karena Loveday Trenton 30 2:13:39 4:54:08 4:55:20 11:16
88 Michelle Gilliatte Hazel Park 30 2:10:25 4:54:17 4:56:26 11:19
89 Rochelle Kaplan West Bloomfield 31 4:58:25 4:58:57 11:25
90 Kristin Ericson Madison Heights 34 2:25:59 4:56:34 4:59:49 11:27
91 Laura Slomovitz Novi 31 2:30:49 4:57:27 5:00:44 11:29
92 Katherine Bennett Romeo 30 2:26:11 4:58:46 5:01:00 11:29
93 Kimberly Wentworth Canton 31 2:11:12 4:59:30 5:02:56 11:34
94 Beth Hall Blenheim 34 2:17:09 5:00:19 5:03:20 11:35
95 Tammy Hassan Milford 33 2:26:35 5:01:04 5:03:59 11:36
96 Heather Toutant Harper Woods 31 2:32:44 5:04:49 5:05:44 11:40
97 Denise Levens Orion 31 2:19:10 5:04:34 5:07:47 11:45
98 Jamie Stephenson Dana Point 34 2:32:02 5:06:48 5:08:15 11:46
99 Cheryl Polakowski Dearborn 32 2:26:30 5:08:42 5:11:36 11:54
100 Carrie Lezotte Detroit 30 2:19:18 5:13:24 5:14:16 12:00
101 Anjanette Nichols Grain Valley 30 2:25:25 5:12:07 5:15:19 12:02
102 Debra Berman San Francisco 33 2:22:28 5:15:15 5:18:02 12:08
103 Anne Sarafolean Southfield 32 2:31:29 5:15:21 5:18:06 12:08
104 Catherine Borman Ferndale 32 2:31:28 5:15:19 5:18:07 12:08
105 Amy Moore East Lansing 32 2:21:31 5:19:49 5:22:01 12:17
106 Meghan Smith Grosse Pointe 30 2:31:43 5:21:45 5:22:29 12:18
107 Eun Joo Kim Riverview 31 2:25:01 5:21:20 5:23:00 12:20
108 Kelly Solomon Fraser 32 2:19:01 5:26:09 5:28:35 12:32
109 Nancy Gamble University Height 34 2:26:27 5:28:00 5:30:44 12:37
110 Kathy G Tgtreault Lake Orion 34 2:21:46 5:29:19 5:30:50 12:38
111 Susan Guzior Brighton 30 2:25:31 5:29:54 5:31:21 12:39
112 Linda Liotti Chatham 34 2:33:38 5:39:05 5:42:06 13:03
113 Amy Senak Northville 33 2:38:33 5:40:39 5:42:27 13:04
114 Amy Moiles Corunna 30 2:46:45 5:48:56 5:52:23 13:27
115 Carolyn Ormanian Dearborn Heights 31 6:34:37 6:36:25 15:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Keith Stopen Rochester Hills 35 1:13:32 2:33:07 2:33:11 5:51
2 Paul Diekema Grand Rapids 35 1:16:25 2:40:54 2:40:58 6:09
3 Patrick Benedict Sylvania 35 1:18:46 2:42:29 2:42:33 6:12
4 Jeffrey Petersen Dubuque 36 1:16:52 2:44:25 2:44:29 6:17
5 Klaus Loeffler Northville 36 1:20:14 2:46:55 2:47:01 6:23
6 Kraig Schmottlach Warren 35 1:23:51 2:47:48 2:47:56 6:25
7 Patrick Deighan Berkley 35 1:23:32 2:50:10 2:50:14 6:30
8 Phillip O'Brien Southfield 36 1:23:53 2:50:58 2:51:16 6:32
9 Bill Courtney Dearborn 38 1:23:54 2:51:33 2:51:38 6:33
10 Rod Henning London 37 1:28:44 2:53:01 2:53:10 6:37
11 James Morand Toronto 39 1:24:43 2:52:58 2:53:35 6:38
12 David Dhanoa Kentwood 35 1:22:58 2:53:52 2:53:57 6:39
13 Chad Smith Windsor 35 1:24:28 2:53:52 2:54:07 6:39
14 Marc Marentette Pointe Aux Roches 35 1:24:30 2:57:31 2:57:34 6:47
15 Eric Sturm Royal Oak 35 1:25:33 2:57:48 2:57:55 6:48
16 Todd Briggs Grosse Pointe 38 1:27:40 2:57:07 2:59:03 6:50
17 Tim Johnson Kingsville 37 1:26:12 2:59:30 2:59:34 6:51
18 Steven Alexander Madison Heights 38 1:26:32 2:59:34 2:59:44 6:52
19 Steven Syring Bay City 35 1:28:45 3:00:15 3:00:26 6:53
20 Geoff Linton Guelph 39 1:28:34 3:02:14 3:02:25 6:58
21 Simon Hatley Jenison 37 1:24:37 3:02:10 3:02:32 6:58
22 Vincent Mellado Clinton Township 39 1:30:08 3:04:27 3:04:48 7:03
23 Tom Fowler Clarkston 36 1:30:03 3:05:02 3:05:09 7:04
24 Daniel Fogel Wilmette 37 1:28:12 3:05:28 3:05:35 7:05
25 Alan Paciorek Sterling Heights 39 1:28:33 3:05:44 3:05:54 7:06
26 Rick Parker Leslie 39 1:27:45 3:06:38 3:06:52 7:08
27 Michael O'Hagan Denver 36 1:31:18 3:06:37 3:07:04 7:09
28 Paul Burant Brighton 39 1:29:12 3:07:06 3:07:23 7:09
29 John Barnard Bowmanville 36 1:28:51 3:07:41 3:07:50 7:10
30 Pat Codispodi Hamilton 38 1:30:22 3:08:46 3:08:57 7:13
31 Peter Brinkey Harrison Township 39 1:30:18 3:08:28 3:09:04 7:13
32 Gino Capasso Orion 38 1:34:09 3:09:13 3:09:27 7:14
33 Chris McClain Livonia 38 1:30:32 3:09:14 3:09:30 7:14
34 Mike Blommer Ann Arbor 35 1:34:14 3:10:26 3:10:39 7:17
35 Anthony Roper Detroit 39 1:29:01 3:10:49 3:11:00 7:18
36 Mike Murray Sarnia 38 1:23:48 3:11:12 3:11:19 7:18
37 Eiji Takagi East Lansing 35 1:33:27 3:09:44 3:11:48 7:19
38 Cary Cox Toledo 37 1:33:54 3:11:56 3:12:35 7:21
39 Russell Deroos Wyoming 38 1:18:28 3:12:46 3:12:51 7:22
40 Cedric Vanzura Orchard Lake 38 1:34:17 3:13:17 3:13:23 7:23
41 Sheldon Lerman Redford 38 1:33:09 3:13:31 3:13:36 7:24
42 Scott Kriscovich Bloomfield 35 1:35:08 3:13:30 3:13:49 7:24
43 Sikorski Marcus Buffalo 39 1:34:08 3:13:40 3:14:00 7:24
44 Daniel Droski Grand Rapids 36 1:16:25 3:14:21 3:14:23 7:25
45 Jay Owens Dublin 39 1:37:22 3:15:09 3:15:15 7:27
46 Daniel Lundvall Guelph 35 1:37:01 3:15:23 3:15:33 7:28
47 Randy Reneski Shelby Twp 38 1:34:44 3:15:22 3:16:01 7:29
48 Rick Ganzi Holland 38 1:34:59 3:15:48 3:16:10 7:29
49 Donald Clark Canton 39 1:34:14 3:16:53 3:17:06 7:32
50 Rob Di Blasio London 39 1:35:35 3:17:41 3:17:51 7:33
51 Todd Marley Littleton 38 1:32:49 3:16:13 3:18:32 7:35
52 Erik Anderson Grand Ledge 36 1:37:04 3:19:09 3:19:48 7:38
53 David Kujawa Troy 37 1:35:13 3:19:19 3:19:51 7:38
54 Scott Goldstein West Bloomfield 37 1:34:19 3:21:25 3:21:33 7:42
55 Andrew Schmid Novi 35 1:35:54 3:22:12 3:22:26 7:44
56 Jeff Amidon Rome 37 1:41:13 3:21:29 3:22:27 7:44
57 Robert Garrison Saline 37 1:30:32 3:22:11 3:22:28 7:44
58 Timothy Jeffries Redford Twp 38 1:33:55 3:21:22 3:22:46 7:45
59 Todd Jones Grosse Pointe 35 1:35:42 3:21:15 3:22:56 7:45
60 John Kielbasinski Clay 35 1:39:35 3:22:21 3:23:51 7:47
61 George Sehl Iowa City 37 1:33:59 3:23:52 3:24:03 7:47
62 Mike Rocque Alto 38 1:35:23 3:24:13 3:24:54 7:49
63 Stephen Luyckx Troy 38 1:38:09 3:24:42 3:25:07 7:50
64 Dean Fuller Burton 37 1:36:32 3:25:43 3:25:51 7:52
65 Jeff McMurdie Millville 38 1:33:26 3:25:58 3:26:06 7:52
66 Paul Trilling Mundelein 38 1:40:45 3:25:52 3:26:13 7:52
67 Ulrich Duffner Ann Arbor 39 1:30:26 3:28:41 3:28:46 7:58
68 David Reinink Grand Rapids 39 1:32:23 3:28:32 3:28:49 7:58
69 Greg Flood Davisburg 39 1:43:42 3:28:54 3:29:28 8:00
70 John Rabaut Grosse Pointe 38 1:45:50 3:27:47 3:30:16 8:02
71 William Shurlow Potterville 39 1:41:08 3:32:01 3:32:54 8:08
72 James Spence, Jr. Washington 37 1:46:33 3:31:43 3:33:07 8:08
73 Gregory Schmidt Royal Oak 37 1:36:49 3:31:23 3:33:54 8:10
74 John MacFadyen Orillia 38 1:41:28 3:33:40 3:33:59 8:10
75 Giuseppe Suffredini Shelby Township 38 1:46:49 3:31:58 3:34:00 8:10
76 Robert Ratliff Warren 38 1:34:02 3:33:48 3:34:14 8:11
77 David Jackson West Lafayette 37 1:36:59 3:32:33 3:34:40 8:12
78 John Ressler Waterford 35 1:38:08 3:32:52 3:34:45 8:12
79 David Krieg Pittsboro 38 1:48:32 3:33:43 3:35:39 8:14
80 Paul Newstead Palm Beach Garden 36 1:48:45 3:35:01 3:35:53 8:15
81 Jerry Verkerke Plymouth 38 1:45:18 3:35:27 3:36:00 8:15
82 Timothy Claxton Ft. Wayne 37 1:45:37 3:33:24 3:36:08 8:15
83 Mario Bonk Ann Arbor 38 1:37:36 3:36:24 3:36:43 8:16
84 Steven Cooke Canton 36 1:35:56 3:36:41 3:37:07 8:17
85 Greg Schuetz Pleasant Ridge 38 1:50:14 3:34:29 3:37:22 8:18
86 Peter Backus Newberg 39 1:50:12 3:34:28 3:37:22 8:18
87 Tim Byers Newburgh 38 1:44:22 3:35:26 3:37:54 8:19
88 Jon Forslund Northville 39 1:47:56 3:37:58 3:39:37 8:23
89 Joerg Potthast Northville 35 1:48:59 3:40:59 3:41:52 8:28
90 John Fernandez Troy 39 1:43:17 3:41:28 3:42:42 8:30
91 Patrick Hyman Charleston 37 1:38:38 3:42:05 3:42:43 8:30
92 Timothy Kleczynski Dearborn 35 1:46:01 3:41:01 3:43:37 8:32
93 Chris Bartnicki Northville 38 1:47:15 3:44:05 3:44:39 8:35
94 Enrique Griffin Southfield 39 1:43:01 3:45:15 3:45:38 8:37
95 Vincent Simpson Southfield 36 1:43:00 3:45:15 3:45:38 8:37
96 Joseph Schwegman Birmingham 38 1:47:40 3:45:12 3:45:44 8:37
97 Bernard Lourim Troy 35 1:47:04 3:44:13 3:45:46 8:37
98 Michael Humitz Livonia 37 1:49:07 3:43:25 3:46:07 8:38
99 Brian Silles Rochester 37 1:44:03 3:45:38 3:46:08 8:38
100 Michael Elliott Kentwood 39 1:51:52 3:45:49 3:46:29 8:39
101 Ron Rapson Farmington Hills 39 1:42:04 3:43:36 3:46:31 8:39
102 Ha Giun Kim Lansing 37 1:39:28 3:46:13 3:46:38 8:39
103 Scott Moore Midland 37 1:41:08 3:46:40 3:47:00 8:40
104 Michael Murphy Ferndale 38 1:42:13 3:46:26 3:47:10 8:40
105 Anthony Dalimonte Birmingham 38 1:45:56 3:46:31 3:47:16 8:41
106 Brian Fitzpatrick Sterling Heights 36 1:47:40 3:46:18 3:47:56 8:42
107 Michael Benoit Farmington Hills 39 1:44:46 3:46:01 3:47:59 8:42
108 Albert Visscher Ariss 35 1:53:04 3:46:22 3:48:11 8:43
109 Alan Clemens Livonia 36 1:48:27 3:45:41 3:48:20 8:43
110 Scott Harmon Rockford 39 1:42:26 3:46:15 3:48:29 8:43
111 Jamie Michelson West Bloomfield 35 1:48:33 3:46:45 3:49:11 8:45
112 James Mellin Birmingham 35 1:45:05 3:47:42 3:49:24 8:45
113 Brian Bauer Clarkston 36 1:37:16 3:48:08 3:49:29 8:46
114 J. Paul Gilliam Windsor 36 1:49:55 3:47:26 3:49:31 8:46
115 Paul Riegle Dbn. Hts. 37 1:47:45 3:48:52 3:49:47 8:46
116 Jon Curry Grandville 39 1:54:25 3:48:16 3:49:56 8:47
117 Frank Cole Novi 37 1:49:56 3:49:13 3:50:25 8:48
118 Matthew Meiser Fort Wayne 37 1:45:38 3:48:45 3:51:27 8:50
119 Michelangelo Restivo Hamilton 35 1:47:26 3:51:21 3:51:44 8:51
120 Kirk Carlson Plymouth 37 1:50:10 3:50:46 3:51:48 8:51
121 Tom Kerppola Ann Arbor 39 1:46:16 3:52:04 3:52:30 8:53
122 Michael Lopez Rochester 35 1:53:17 3:51:47 3:52:49 8:53
123 Brad Brown Ottawa 35 1:49:39 3:50:38 3:53:09 8:54
124 Greg Gruden Royal Oak 36 1:45:26 3:50:58 3:53:16 8:54
125 Colin Botes Matthews 37 1:57:09 3:52:24 3:53:21 8:54
126 Terry Rush Plymouth 36 1:42:40 3:53:11 3:53:32 8:55
127 Yasunori Kawakami Novi 35 1:48:20 3:51:33 3:54:22 8:57
128 Timothy McKay Shelby Township 39 1:49:09 3:52:40 3:54:25 8:57
129 Michael Hempstead Petoskey 37 1:46:32 3:53:34 3:54:45 8:58
130 John Herman Notre Dame 35 1:44:16 3:53:40 3:54:50 8:58
131 John Krist II Flushing 35 1:48:42 3:54:03 3:55:00 8:58
132 Tim Colebourn Windsor 37 1:55:18 3:53:55 3:55:37 9:00
133 John Ely Belleville 37 1:55:13 3:53:25 3:55:54 9:00
134 Ken Pinger Royal Oak 37 1:50:15 3:55:26 3:56:02 9:01
135 William Holleman Birmingham 36 1:52:54 3:54:40 3:56:22 9:01
136 Eric Bosco Oshawa 39 1:43:04 3:56:01 3:56:47 9:02
137 Tc Bates Southgate 36 1:40:14 3:53:47 3:56:50 9:02
138 Dave Simon Columbus 38 1:52:57 3:55:14 3:57:01 9:03
139 Jeff Wohlfert Grandledge 38 1:54:50 3:55:33 3:57:09 9:03
140 Bruce Richardson Ann Arbor 38 1:58:13 3:54:35 3:57:44 9:05
141 William Preston Davison 36 1:44:37 3:55:54 3:58:12 9:06
142 James Swayze S Rockwood 36 1:53:37 3:57:13 3:58:14 9:06
143 Paul Smith Milan 37 1:51:23 3:56:44 3:58:15 9:06
144 Thomas Pecoraro Shelby Twp. 37 1:53:32 3:57:04 3:58:36 9:07
145 Greg (A.G.) Ritchie Plymouth 35 1:52:03 3:57:46 3:58:55 9:07
146 Michael Martin Grosse Pointe Far 39 1:59:46 3:55:19 3:58:58 9:07
147 Gerald Hermann Westland 36 1:44:17 3:58:53 3:59:06 9:08
148 John Kastelic Hamilton 38 2:01:59 3:56:45 3:59:07 9:08
149 Brian D Faulkner Belleriver 36 1:58:10 3:56:02 3:59:28 9:08
150 Jeffrey Klink Chelsea 37 1:55:10 3:58:52 3:59:38 9:09
151 David Chennisi Houston 38 1:50:52 3:59:13 3:59:48 9:09
152 Damon Fueri Southfield 39 1:41:21 3:59:33 4:00:20 9:10
153 Peter Halford Windsor 35 1:54:12 3:58:58 4:00:39 9:11
154 Robert Pikal Waterford 35 1:52:21 3:57:50 4:00:41 9:11
155 Ray Torres Westland 37 1:50:08 3:58:11 4:00:53 9:12
156 James Lilly Birmingham 37 1:52:13 3:59:39 4:01:05 9:12
157 Dan Nyquist Grand Rapids 35 2:00:36 3:59:01 4:01:23 9:13
158 Daniel McCarthy Hazel Park 39 2:00:51 3:59:16 4:01:32 9:13
159 Gregory Gumkowski Northville 39 2:00:19 3:59:05 4:01:50 9:14
160 David Kropp North Branch 36 1:52:08 3:59:04 4:02:15 9:15
161 Eric Crudo Shelby Twp 36 1:56:50 4:01:45 4:02:27 9:15
162 Matthew Gary Oscoda 39 2:09:13 4:00:41 4:02:51 9:16
163 Tobias Platz Lake Orion 35 1:48:58 4:02:17 4:03:12 9:17
164 Bill Kennis Troy 38 1:46:21 4:03:00 4:03:23 9:17
165 James Pauer Ann Arbor 39 1:53:34 4:01:34 4:03:43 9:18
166 Benjamin Bordoff Windsor 36 2:10:21 4:00:47 4:04:06 9:19
167 Cor Hoestra Alpharetta 37 4:04:47 4:04:47 9:21
168 Tim Hermann Westland 38 1:44:41 4:03:48 4:05:12 9:22
169 John Huseltine St Clair Shores 38 1:56:52 4:02:41 4:05:20 9:22
170 Charles Nicholas Rochester Hills 37 1:49:44 4:02:27 4:05:35 9:22
171 Jeffrey Caplan Alpharetta 37 1:58:16 4:04:32 4:05:56 9:23
172 Joe Delisle Sterling Heights 39 1:59:05 4:04:16 4:06:11 9:24
173 David Arce Royal Oak 35 1:48:56 4:06:12 4:06:44 9:25
174 Jerry Moffitt Shelby Twp 37 2:00:33 4:03:59 4:06:51 9:25
175 Patrick Seely Sterling Heights 37 2:00:15 4:05:43 4:07:37 9:27
176 Gregory Komarzec Waterford 39 1:49:10 4:05:04 4:07:49 9:28
177 Ronald Weber Des Plaines 39 1:58:19 4:08:09 4:08:21 9:29
178 Alexander Zapotoczny Moonstone 36 2:01:03 4:06:14 4:08:50 9:30
179 Sean MacDonald Headingley 38 1:57:24 4:06:34 4:08:51 9:30
180 Nelson Rogers Clarkston 38 2:00:38 4:06:13 4:08:54 9:30
181 Joseph Keeley Dearborn 38 1:57:56 4:08:42 4:09:38 9:32
182 Michael Meddock Plainwell 35 1:57:04 4:08:02 4:09:55 9:32
183 Kevin Wolff Novi 39 1:46:15 4:09:37 4:10:04 9:33
184 Michael Cox Livonia 39 1:56:19 4:07:42 4:10:38 9:34
185 Kenneth Allen Dearborn 39 1:39:59 4:10:27 4:10:47 9:34
186 Jeff Van Dis Battle Creek 39 1:52:38 4:10:17 4:10:57 9:35
187 Greg Hood Brighton 38 2:11:06 4:07:35 4:11:16 9:35
188 Eric Pagac Dearborn 39 1:49:29 4:10:05 4:11:38 9:36
189 Thomas Wiggins Grand Rapids 39 2:01:48 4:09:52 4:12:10 9:38
190 David Millar Royal Oak 36 2:00:41 4:11:11 4:12:47 9:39
191 Robert Boisvert Rochester Hills 36 1:53:20 4:11:31 4:12:47 9:39
192 Dan Pihlainen Gloucester 39 1:55:10 4:12:02 4:12:50 9:39
193 Gary Nichols Canton 39 1:39:34 4:09:35 4:12:51 9:39
194 Dan White Sarnia 39 1:45:20 4:11:24 4:13:27 9:40
195 Ed Beaulieu Lasalle 39 1:56:52 4:11:44 4:14:34 9:43
196 Brian Matusik Trenton 35 2:01:35 4:12:16 4:14:41 9:43
197 William Berry Jr. Brighton 36 1:55:04 4:12:15 4:15:18 9:45
198 Robert Morse Amherstburg 36 1:52:07 4:14:16 4:15:19 9:45
199 Oscar Hernandez Detroit 36 1:52:10 4:13:46 4:15:31 9:45
200 Dave Betts Hamilton 35 2:29:32 4:13:07 4:15:37 9:45
201 Colonbo Maura Dearborn 35 1:53:31 4:14:30 4:17:37 9:50
202 Andrew Teberian Oxford 35 1:54:56 4:14:43 4:18:03 9:51
203 Kevin Janasik Rayburn 35 1:57:01 4:16:44 4:18:37 9:52
204 Ron Garrett Aurora 39 1:54:43 4:17:47 4:18:43 9:53
205 Walt Lysenko Roseville 36 1:57:10 4:16:08 4:19:34 9:54
206 Daniel Rajkovich South Lyon 39 2:06:51 4:17:27 4:20:02 9:56
207 Dominick Lago Birmingham 39 1:56:55 4:18:45 4:20:22 9:56
208 Dennis Miriani Grosse Pointe Far 37 2:07:53 4:17:12 4:20:29 9:57
209 Tod Reber Waterford 37 2:01:04 4:20:16 4:21:03 9:58
210 Jeffrey Lewis Otisville 36 1:59:22 4:19:08 4:21:21 9:59
211 Jeff Rosen London 36 2:01:48 4:20:44 4:21:34 9:59
212 Walter Clem 3rd Dearborn 37 2:04:19 4:19:25 4:22:22 10:01
213 Tom Favazza Warren 35 1:49:35 4:21:37 4:22:36 10:01
214 Tom Watson Ann Arbor 39 2:01:43 4:19:48 4:23:17 10:03
215 Scott Greyerbiehl Commerce Twp. 36 1:50:40 4:22:37 4:23:47 10:04
216 Glen Clark Farmington Hills 39 2:15:18 4:22:47 4:25:01 10:07
217 Craig Stroup White Lake 37 1:57:31 4:24:57 4:25:58 10:09
218 Kenichi Kitao West Bloomfield 39 2:09:56 4:23:35 4:26:26 10:10
219 David Kaczmarek Ann Arbor 39 2:04:19 4:23:52 4:27:18 10:12
220 Juergen Marx Farmington Hills 35 2:09:37 4:25:25 4:28:25 10:15
221 Gary Boehmer Sr Dearborn Heights 37 1:56:41 4:27:38 4:28:35 10:15
222 Jeffrey Liesch Maineville 39 1:57:28 4:27:27 4:29:09 10:16
223 Greg Monson Harrison Twp 39 2:11:00 4:28:58 4:29:22 10:17
224 Daniel Fister Cottam 38 1:59:29 4:27:12 4:29:24 10:17
225 Tom Pawlyn Troy 37 2:04:53 4:27:05 4:29:28 10:17
226 Charles Runyon Rochester Hills 36 1:51:02 4:28:33 4:29:36 10:17
227 Tom Chan Midland 36 2:08:00 4:28:52 4:31:43 10:22
228 Todd Goyer Dearborn 35 2:11:00 4:28:14 4:31:47 10:22
229 Mark Treichel Rochester Hills 38 1:56:12 4:31:22 4:31:57 10:23
230 Darryl Markou Windsor 37 2:07:46 4:29:12 4:32:18 10:24
231 Thomas Shimmel Grosse Pointe Far 39 2:06:19 4:29:27 4:32:20 10:24
232 Michael Comito Farmington Hills 39 2:13:48 4:29:02 4:32:26 10:24
233 Joseph Nichols Kansas City 35 2:06:37 4:29:25 4:32:37 10:24
234 Daniel Morrell Sterling Heights 36 1:55:58 4:30:44 4:32:43 10:25
235 Chris Cole MacOmb 39 1:57:56 4:31:16 4:33:00 10:25
236 Yong-Bae Cho Troy 39 2:08:35 4:33:04 4:36:33 10:33
237 Eric Wilkinson Dearborn 37 2:07:28 4:35:30 4:37:41 10:36
238 Michael Boucher Chesterfield 38 2:13:13 4:35:25 4:38:17 10:37
239 Jeff Latour Brighton 35 2:12:39 4:36:12 4:38:36 10:38
240 Brian Casterline Farmington 38 2:03:01 4:37:06 4:39:21 10:40
241 Tod Arnold Washington 38 2:11:26 4:36:17 4:39:46 10:41
242 Steve Czaniecki Cambridge 37 2:06:38 4:37:11 4:40:32 10:42
243 Troy Wilsey Laingsburg 35 2:04:51 4:38:24 4:40:57 10:43
244 Craig Meisel Novi 37 2:15:00 4:39:24 4:41:51 10:45
245 Randy Krieger Birmingham 37 2:14:19 4:41:50 4:42:39 10:47
246 Chris Torrance Dearborn 35 1:55:20 4:42:22 4:42:59 10:48
247 Saber Haidous Dearborn 37 2:00:19 4:42:31 4:43:42 10:50
248 Lee Charns Canton 39 2:13:07 4:41:32 4:43:53 10:50
249 Louis Philippe Rodrigu Brooklyn 38 1:54:36 4:43:32 4:44:40 10:52
250 Frank Tate Russell 36 2:01:43 4:43:08 4:45:11 10:53
251 John Gannon North Hollywood 37 2:01:01 4:44:11 4:46:11 10:55
252 Steve Smith Rochester 39 2:07:09 4:43:08 4:46:31 10:56
253 Gregory Haselhuhn Sylvania 38 2:01:26 4:46:40 4:47:19 10:58
254 Craig Dobry Ypsilanti 37 2:13:49 4:44:26 4:47:37 10:59
255 Xavier Rowe Palatine 37 2:03:38 4:46:52 4:47:49 10:59
256 Greg Kiselis Livonia 37 1:59:44 4:46:21 4:48:17 11:00
257 Blake Nieswand Clarkston 38 2:22:12 4:44:51 4:48:18 11:00
258 James Martin Oakland Township 38 2:22:12 4:44:50 4:48:18 11:00
259 Christophe Grahma Detroit 36 1:58:08 4:47:45 4:48:27 11:01
260 Chris Vallianatos Troy 39 2:13:30 4:48:02 4:51:15 11:07
261 Kevin Hileman Trenton 36 1:52:08 4:51:31 4:52:09 11:09
262 Matt Hagood Milan 39 2:08:56 4:50:50 4:52:13 11:09
263 Robert Koleski Perry 37 2:14:11 4:50:09 4:52:20 11:09
264 Jeffery Alasina Rochester Hills 39 2:12:02 4:51:11 4:52:53 11:11
265 Alberto Rodriguez Rochester Hills 39 1:59:58 4:51:48 4:53:12 11:11
266 Timothy McCormick Ann Arbor 39 2:11:12 4:51:03 4:53:52 11:13
267 Thomas Durik Algonac 37 2:06:10 4:52:42 4:54:10 11:14
268 Scott Hammond Grand Blanc 37 2:14:31 4:52:45 4:55:58 11:18
269 Ross Wilson Arva 37 2:21:29 4:53:43 4:57:09 11:20
270 Bruce Berglund Grafton 35 2:12:46 4:56:53 4:58:07 11:23
271 Wayne C Newton Grand Rapids 38 2:06:29 4:56:09 4:58:31 11:24
272 Kurt Johnson West Bloomfield 35 2:26:00 4:55:22 4:58:37 11:24
273 Allen Henderson Farmington Hills 37 2:13:09 4:58:05 4:59:04 11:25
274 Harondo Evans Ecorse 35 2:01:09 4:56:41 4:59:17 11:25
275 Michael Pousak Rochester Hills 37 2:10:13 4:56:48 5:00:07 11:27
276 Christopher McGhee Detroit 38 2:15:53 4:59:29 5:01:01 11:29
277 Tony Thomson Grayling 39 1:58:38 5:00:52 5:01:46 11:31
278 Chris Roe Beverly Hills 38 2:14:26 5:01:01 5:01:50 11:31
279 Eric Smith Dearborn 36 2:05:20 4:59:53 5:02:03 11:32
280 Alan Coloske Milford 35 2:26:35 5:01:03 5:03:59 11:36
281 Bozidar Filkoski Canton 38 2:17:18 5:03:25 5:05:51 11:40
282 Noel Kennedy Saline 39 1:58:54 5:02:56 5:06:17 11:41
283 James Izzi Highland 39 2:24:43 5:07:08 5:09:15 11:48
284 Sanjay Kulkarni Bloomfield Hills 37 2:10:42 5:09:23 5:12:22 11:55
285 John Lux Okemos 39 2:23:18 5:11:10 5:13:02 11:57
286 Michael Kern Toledo 38 2:35:26 5:11:21 5:13:07 11:57
287 Jeffrey Wuorinen Canton 37 2:06:24 5:11:43 5:14:28 12:00
288 Rick Koppelberger Canton 35 2:23:04 5:14:45 5:16:27 12:05
289 David Darr Sandusky 38 2:18:17 5:14:34 5:18:01 12:08
290 Roderick Harris Detroit 37 2:12:28 5:18:25 5:21:54 12:17
291 David Terranova MacOmb 38 2:17:51 5:19:42 5:22:05 12:18
292 Paul Furie Farmington 37 2:19:26 5:20:25 5:23:52 12:22
293 Zhide David Feng Sterling Hts. 38 2:03:00 5:23:02 5:25:23 12:25
294 Douglas McLeod Romeo 36 2:13:06 5:24:26 5:26:16 12:27
295 Larry Potter Wheaton 35 2:23:20 5:24:02 5:27:11 12:29
296 Josy Xavier Troy 39 2:13:26 5:31:11 5:31:46 12:40
297 Keenan Bowman Detroit 39 2:28:28 5:36:22 5:37:04 12:52
298 Andrew Knepley Walled Lake 38 2:20:01 5:35:50 5:38:57 12:56
299 Rodney Wilson Detroit 36 2:22:03 5:38:00 5:39:31 12:57
300 Michael Fromm White Lake 39 2:35:38 5:39:05 5:41:47 13:03
301 Hideo Otsu West Bloomfield 38 2:29:37 5:41:23 5:44:50 13:10
302 Quinto Annibale Woodbridge 39 2:32:55 5:53:30 5:56:49 13:37
303 Gilles Lafrance Sudbury 39 2:36:22 5:56:24 5:59:56 13:44
304 Marx Tait Ypsilanti 35 2:31:30 5:58:30 6:01:46 13:48
305 Dale Bradley Detroit 38 2:47:51 5:58:13 6:04:24 13:54
306 Steve Wiese Farmington Hills 39 2:40:07 6:05:32 6:08:34 14:04
307 Elijah Eishabazz Detroit 35 3:09:33 6:54:19 6:58:58 15:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 May Allison North York 36 1:28:01 3:10:32 3:10:38 7:17
2 Linda Barhorst Ft.Loramie 39 1:33:51 3:11:13 3:11:50 7:19
3 Hilda Denboer Orillia 35 1:34:52 3:12:38 3:12:47 7:22
4 Maureen Pluger Hudsonville 38 1:35:45 3:13:04 3:14:22 7:25
5 Mary Jo Tafelsky Grand Rapids 38 1:37:50 3:24:09 3:24:47 7:49
6 Jill Gregg Cadillac 36 1:38:45 3:28:03 3:28:14 7:57
7 Nina Burnett Canton 36 1:41:50 3:29:43 3:30:28 8:02
8 Lisa Loetzner-Jung Lake Orion 37 1:40:07 3:32:39 3:32:53 8:08
9 Ann Wagar Gaylord 36 1:40:55 3:31:03 3:33:00 8:08
10 Kimberly Kucway Shelby Twp. 36 1:46:43 3:32:12 3:34:04 8:10
11 Jeri Debard Bloomfield Hills 36 1:41:17 3:34:07 3:34:39 8:12
12 Gayle Kuipers Holland 36 1:44:30 3:32:56 3:35:19 8:13
13 Dianne E Riehl 37 1:43:35 3:35:48 3:36:42 8:16
14 Katherine Coldwell York 37 1:45:53 3:36:43 3:37:04 8:17
15 Kelly-Ann Way Windsor 37 1:44:37 3:36:32 3:37:40 8:19
16 Lisa Meils Troy 39 1:43:22 3:37:10 3:37:53 8:19
17 Joyce Grimes Concord 35 1:46:49 3:37:07 3:39:23 8:23
18 Veronica Saint Ann Arbor 37 1:49:48 3:40:30 3:40:50 8:26
19 Diana MacGibbon Ottawa 39 1:48:05 3:39:56 3:41:34 8:28
20 Diana Fernando West Bloomfield 35 1:42:25 3:41:54 3:42:35 8:30
21 Anne Boyd Ann Arbor 35 1:48:54 3:42:04 3:43:17 8:31
22 Brenda MacFadyen Orillia Rr#2 38 1:51:48 3:43:23 3:43:45 8:32
23 Toni Barstis Niles 35 1:46:50 3:42:37 3:43:49 8:33
24 Lemon James Westland 36 1:44:18 3:43:57 3:44:10 8:33
25 Debby Mossholder Bloomfield 37 1:53:23 3:44:13 3:45:09 8:36
26 Laura Baker-Fraser Windsoro 37 1:48:11 3:43:37 3:45:16 8:36
27 Heather Grollmus Dearborn 36 1:45:48 3:45:00 3:45:35 8:37
28 Jo Darlington Flint 35 1:46:27 3:45:13 3:45:42 8:37
29 Marilyn Harms Grand Rapids 35 1:47:40 3:43:20 3:45:58 8:38
30 Sharon Milberger Farmington Hills 37 1:48:29 3:44:34 3:47:07 8:40
31 Jocelyn Perras Guelph 38 1:49:25 3:44:54 3:47:14 8:40
32 Martha Olsen Jackson 37 1:53:48 3:46:24 3:47:43 8:42
33 Karen Caserio Birmingham 39 1:54:39 3:46:50 3:49:06 8:45
34 Julie Bellovich Grosse Pointe Far 37 1:50:24 3:48:46 3:50:30 8:48
35 Lori Joyner Roswell 39 1:53:46 3:50:13 3:51:47 8:51
36 Anne Demko Birmingham 36 1:42:49 3:51:09 3:52:33 8:53
37 Annette Henry Toms River 37 1:52:12 3:51:19 3:53:18 8:54
38 Therese Seely Oxford 36 1:48:31 3:52:55 3:53:44 8:55
39 Lisa Cheney Amhertsburg 35 1:51:39 3:52:49 3:55:19 8:59
40 Sylvia Burnette Alpharetta 36 1:53:35 3:53:36 3:55:20 8:59
41 Kathleen Wallis Holland 39 1:54:13 3:54:48 3:55:34 9:00
42 Susan Call-Demeyer South Bend 39 1:54:57 3:53:59 3:56:42 9:02
43 Donna Falconer Amherstburg 35 1:54:07 3:56:14 3:57:30 9:04
44 Suzanne Devic Rochester Hills 37 1:56:12 3:56:35 3:57:56 9:05
45 Pamela Fergusson Grosse Pointe 39 1:56:47 3:58:09 3:58:46 9:07
46 Lorri Ross Portage 39 1:51:27 3:58:23 4:00:24 9:11
47 Maureen McHugh Tecumseh 37 1:52:12 3:59:38 4:01:04 9:12
48 Jennifer Lemieux Canton 38 1:52:22 3:59:38 4:01:20 9:13
49 Michelle Balancio Shelby Twp 35 1:56:55 4:00:11 4:01:48 9:14
50 Lisa Kelly Warren 36 1:53:04 4:00:00 4:02:01 9:14
51 Debbie Czaniecki Cambridge 35 1:55:02 3:59:27 4:02:47 9:16
52 Carla Palffy Grosse Pointe 39 1:55:00 4:00:05 4:03:06 9:17
53 Delores Mincarelli Goshen 38 1:57:58 4:01:43 4:03:14 9:17
54 Alane Minick Birmingham 38 1:58:56 4:02:13 4:05:06 9:21
55 Irene Belanger Windsor 35 2:05:17 4:03:28 4:05:57 9:23
56 Karen Meyer Loveland 35 1:59:10 4:06:00 4:06:18 9:24
57 Susan Douglas Chelsea 37 1:50:57 4:05:44 4:06:30 9:25
58 Karen Herdman Fenton 39 1:56:59 4:04:16 4:07:02 9:26
59 Kathleen Michalski Orillia 38 1:59:30 4:04:20 4:07:28 9:27
60 Ann Humes Houghton 37 2:02:55 4:04:36 4:08:08 9:28
61 Nancy Eimers Saginaw 39 1:55:49 4:05:50 4:08:25 9:29
62 Lisa Stowers Wyoming 35 1:51:54 4:07:45 4:08:37 9:29
63 Denise Gutek Rochester Hills 37 4:08:26 4:09:31 9:31
64 Sherri Pickford Warren 35 1:58:27 4:06:25 4:09:36 9:32
65 Alisa Daien Farmington 37 1:51:14 4:07:15 4:09:49 9:32
66 Suzanne White Farmington 39 2:01:05 4:08:55 4:10:11 9:33
67 Sandra Boven Spring Lake 37 2:08:22 4:09:58 4:11:54 9:37
68 Laurie Hunt Freeland 36 2:00:33 4:12:44 4:13:28 9:41
69 Loretta Krishart Cambridge Springs 38 1:59:42 4:12:52 4:13:51 9:41
70 Christine Coleman Royal Oak 35 1:57:13 4:13:06 4:14:16 9:42
71 Michele Schiftar Plymouth 35 1:54:56 4:13:49 4:14:40 9:43
72 Diane Montgomery Royal Oak 35 1:57:29 4:14:14 4:15:16 9:45
73 Susan Rankin Amherstburg 35 1:58:23 4:14:40 4:17:28 9:50
74 Loisann Fulton Fenton 35 1:46:18 4:18:45 4:19:09 9:54
75 Teresa Scodeller South Lyon 39 2:01:18 4:17:29 4:19:14 9:54
76 Colleen Hoffman Canton 36 2:09:39 4:16:35 4:19:14 9:54
77 Amy Rosenfeld Bloomfield Hill 39 2:03:22 4:18:36 4:19:43 9:55
78 Toni Theisen Monroe 35 2:06:53 4:17:30 4:20:02 9:56
79 Mary Pierce Dexter 35 1:57:11 4:19:29 4:20:42 9:57
80 Colleen Comden Concord 37 1:59:23 4:17:50 4:20:44 9:57
81 Lisa Brooks London 38 2:00:10 4:18:55 4:21:59 10:00
82 Tracy Ringle Marcellus 37 2:06:52 4:20:19 4:22:37 10:01
83 Jean Malis Alpharetta 39 2:02:08 4:20:56 4:22:43 10:02
84 Lynn Bank Northville Twp 38 2:08:56 4:19:48 4:23:01 10:02
85 Nancy Pfeifer Fort Gratiot 39 2:08:21 4:22:18 4:23:34 10:04
86 Celeste Tremel Livonia 38 1:58:26 4:21:23 4:23:44 10:04
87 Martha Ying Birmingham 36 2:02:38 4:21:32 4:23:49 10:04
88 Dana Sherrod Plano 36 2:06:01 4:23:54 4:24:09 10:05
89 Debbie Stroup White Lake 36 1:57:32 4:24:57 4:25:58 10:09
90 Kathryn Smith Grand Haven 38 2:09:26 4:24:13 4:26:10 10:10
91 Karen Schofield Novi 35 2:09:08 4:24:11 4:27:32 10:13
92 Pamela Gumkowski Northville 36 2:07:03 4:25:50 4:28:32 10:15
93 Elizabeth Wuorinen Canton 35 2:06:52 4:26:42 4:29:24 10:17
94 Kathy Muir Fort Gratiot 37 2:08:21 4:28:49 4:30:04 10:19
95 Nancy Polisena Shelby Township 36 2:04:00 4:31:36 4:32:24 10:24
96 Angela Hewitt Canton 35 2:08:52 4:29:39 4:32:36 10:24
97 Jo Ellen Rohloff Coldwater 39 2:13:24 4:33:02 4:34:27 10:29
98 Lynn Meisel Novi 38 2:14:59 4:32:09 4:34:37 10:29
99 Karee' Harrison Sturgis 37 2:09:00 4:31:24 4:34:46 10:29
100 Frances Bauer Grosse Pointe Woo 35 2:04:25 4:34:24 4:35:24 10:31
101 Karol Ostrowski Northville 35 2:11:49 4:35:33 4:37:28 10:35
102 Tracy Faraoni Westland 35 1:59:56 4:35:25 4:38:27 10:38
103 Jenni Collett Rockwood 37 1:51:54 4:37:22 4:39:10 10:39
104 Leandrea Graham - Boye Lake Orion 38 2:08:15 4:41:40 4:43:58 10:50
105 Kristie Jaeger Portage 36 2:15:26 4:44:01 4:46:55 10:57
106 Barbara Papuga Center Line 38 4:44:06 4:47:16 10:58
107 Rosemary Fitzgerald Windsor 36 2:20:00 4:45:16 4:48:37 11:01
108 Laura Fergle Farmington Hills 35 2:18:19 4:46:39 4:49:51 11:04
109 Amy Louwers San Francisco 36 2:18:19 4:46:39 4:49:51 11:04
110 Marja Debrouwer Blenheim 35 2:17:08 4:48:37 4:51:38 11:08
111 Kim Schmidt Monroe 36 2:15:26 4:49:00 4:52:15 11:09
112 Debora Zakovich Walled Lake 39 2:21:44 4:50:49 4:53:38 11:12
113 Karen Lux Okemos 38 2:23:19 4:51:50 4:53:41 11:13
114 Michelle Leonard Pewaukee 35 2:15:24 4:51:22 4:54:23 11:14
115 Melanie Smith Gaines 39 2:15:53 4:54:57 4:57:07 11:20
116 Kathleen Craven Waterford 37 2:29:10 4:54:43 4:57:33 11:21
117 Laurie Braden Mt. Pleasant 36 2:16:42 4:55:41 4:58:33 11:24
118 Nancy Ramirez Ferndale 37 2:19:53 4:58:35 5:00:09 11:27
119 Sherri Baughman Ann Arbor 36 2:20:37 4:57:31 5:00:22 11:28
120 Janice Martin Ypsilanti 38 2:21:30 4:58:21 5:01:02 11:29
121 Anita Weglarz Grosse Pointe 36 2:26:34 4:59:15 5:02:03 11:32
122 Maggie Smith Fort Lauderdale 39 2:05:19 4:59:53 5:02:03 11:32
123 Raili Kerppola Ann Arbor 39 2:23:55 5:04:03 5:04:29 11:37
124 Kathy Stachnik St Clair Shores 39 2:28:45 5:06:38 5:08:34 11:47
125 Shelia Rivers Walled Lake 37 2:13:49 5:08:31 5:09:10 11:48
126 Canice Bryant Milford 38 1:57:49 5:10:31 5:11:22 11:53
127 Marilyn D Johnson Ferndale 39 2:18:44 5:10:33 5:13:51 11:59
128 Beth Michelson West Bloomfield 36 2:22:28 5:15:15 5:18:01 12:08
129 Paula McMartin Plymouth 39 2:21:08 5:19:20 5:20:23 12:14
130 Sandra Wright Plymouth 36 2:28:56 5:19:02 5:22:21 12:18
131 Laurie Oriel Novi 35 2:41:19 5:34:07 5:34:36 12:46
132 Rita Atikian Chesterfield 37 2:36:02 5:42:36 5:44:39 13:09
133 Liane Kufchock Warren 37 2:29:36 5:44:57 5:47:54 13:17
134 Michelle Foster Fraser 35 2:20:25 5:46:15 5:48:40 13:18
135 Ruth A Werner Chesterfield 39 2:44:41 5:56:13 5:57:15 13:38
136 Susan Krieg Pittsboro 38 2:21:24 5:55:02 5:57:30 13:39
137 Deborah Ford Wesley 36 2:45:51 6:04:19 6:04:19 13:54
138 Imelda Caridad Samsun Canton 35 2:33:22 6:03:03 6:06:06 13:58
139 Susan Foley Royal Oak 37 2:41:08 6:12:00 6:15:10 14:19
140 Mary Ann Cheng Saint Louis 38 3:11:56 6:56:11 6:58:48 15:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Kris Warszawski Northville 42 1:21:18 2:43:32 2:43:37 6:15
2 Jim Burrows London 40 1:20:15 2:44:00 2:44:05 6:16
3 Tom Lobsinger Orillia 43 1:20:16 2:46:57 2:47:01 6:23
4 Larry Gutierrez Fenton 40 1:21:13 2:47:44 2:47:50 6:25
5 Rick Armes Livonia 41 1:21:14 2:49:26 2:49:31 6:28
6 Brian Olsen Jackson 40 1:17:45 2:49:21 2:49:39 6:29
7 Dave Smith St. Catharines 40 1:24:19 2:50:00 2:50:08 6:30
8 Steven Sciance Troy 40 1:22:05 2:51:06 2:51:14 6:32
9 Kenneth Cook Woodhaven 40 1:24:39 2:52:54 2:53:01 6:36
10 Perry Badia South Lyon 40 1:26:17 2:52:37 2:53:55 6:38
11 Peter Cooper Pontiac 41 1:24:02 2:54:36 2:54:42 6:40
12 David Dwornick Brownstown Townsh 43 1:23:27 2:54:47 2:54:52 6:41
13 Tom Yates Flat Rock 40 1:21:15 2:56:08 2:56:11 6:44
14 Thomas Gerou, D.C. Canton 43 1:25:00 2:56:39 2:56:43 6:45
15 Kurt Schneider Harper Woods 42 1:24:57 2:56:42 2:56:49 6:45
16 Dan Divincenzo Hamilton 41 1:28:12 2:57:40 2:57:51 6:47
17 Paul Roberts London 43 1:28:16 2:58:03 2:58:10 6:48
18 Joe Lasher Kimball 44 1:28:01 2:56:44 2:58:37 6:49
19 Michael Webster Northvile 42 1:27:26 2:58:43 2:58:47 6:50
20 Sean O'Rourke Murrysville 40 1:28:09 2:59:01 2:59:18 6:51
21 Luke Hohenadel Guelph 42 1:23:35 3:00:12 3:00:18 6:53
22 Brian Begeman Petersburg 40 3:02:28 3:02:28 6:58
23 Steve Zacharias Canton 40 1:28:34 3:02:51 3:02:57 6:59
24 Mark Bomhower Kitchener 44 1:30:08 3:02:16 3:03:09 7:00
25 Brian Buchanan West Olive 44 1:29:41 3:03:45 3:03:50 7:01
26 David Verbrugge Milford 40 1:29:32 3:04:50 3:05:07 7:04
27 Daniel Waugh Kentwood 42 1:29:43 3:06:15 3:06:19 7:07
28 Kwangsun Choi Ann Arbor 42 3:06:26 3:06:26 7:07
29 Tom Wagner Oxford 40 1:33:03 3:08:07 3:08:15 7:11
30 Peter Scott Stoney Creek 43 1:30:40 3:08:09 3:08:20 7:11
31 David Murphy Plymouth 42 1:30:20 3:07:24 3:09:31 7:14
32 Jeff Colfer Knoxville 44 1:33:44 3:09:03 3:09:48 7:15
33 Christophe Lezovich Royal Oak 41 1:28:25 3:09:34 3:10:00 7:15
34 Thomas Carroll Iowa City 44 1:34:12 3:10:02 3:10:17 7:16
35 Steven Marcinkowski Medina 40 1:32:50 3:09:41 3:10:17 7:16
36 Timothy Smiley Troy 41 1:30:11 3:11:27 3:11:39 7:19
37 Steve Babcock Ames 41 1:35:06 3:11:52 3:12:04 7:20
38 Kenneth Stebbins Midland 43 1:28:37 3:11:52 3:12:06 7:20
39 Brian Smith Bloomfield 42 1:32:58 3:12:54 3:13:03 7:22
40 Roger Shambaugh Ann Arbor 41 1:30:19 3:12:01 3:13:12 7:23
41 Michael Whitworth Brooklyn 41 1:32:07 3:14:50 3:15:08 7:27
42 Jeffrey Washburn Rochester 43 1:38:55 3:15:53 3:16:01 7:29
43 Charles Pendergrass Clio 43 1:35:02 3:16:08 3:16:37 7:30
44 Marc Edwards Oakland Township 44 1:35:07 3:15:12 3:16:41 7:31
45 Mark Kerr Lincoln Park 42 1:34:53 3:16:27 3:16:54 7:31
46 Darrell Riggs Luna Pier 44 1:33:42 3:15:06 3:16:54 7:31
47 Todd Doenitz Plymouth 40 1:30:20 3:15:20 3:17:26 7:32
48 Tim Finkenstaedt Wrentham 40 1:36:37 3:17:17 3:17:32 7:33
49 Robert Williamson Saginaw 40 1:34:19 3:17:31 3:17:49 7:33
50 John Gribbon London 44 1:35:37 3:17:50 3:18:02 7:34
51 Marcel Neff Ypsilanti 43 1:32:24 3:17:32 3:18:30 7:35
52 Gary Duke Linden 44 1:37:28 3:16:08 3:18:40 7:35
53 Mike Sanchez Flint 42 1:37:22 3:19:08 3:19:13 7:36
54 Keith Peterson New Hudson 41 1:29:53 3:19:55 3:20:29 7:39
55 Alastair Calder Birmingham 41 1:30:35 3:20:34 3:21:16 7:41
56 Gabe Makhlouf Richmond 42 1:34:20 3:20:31 3:21:31 7:42
57 Mark Vandevelde Shelby Twp. 42 1:32:17 3:21:32 3:21:43 7:42
58 Andy Sysak Dumfries 44 1:38:06 3:21:19 3:22:43 7:44
59 Donald Coldwell York 41 1:37:57 3:23:41 3:24:02 7:47
60 Marty Larch Rochester 41 1:36:59 3:22:26 3:24:33 7:49
61 Mario Di Valentin London 40 1:35:49 3:24:21 3:24:42 7:49
62 Ian Brown Windsor 43 1:34:01 3:23:35 3:24:56 7:49
63 Kenneth Morris Westlake 41 1:27:31 3:24:52 3:24:57 7:49
64 Todd Hutchins Northville 41 1:33:30 3:23:26 3:25:15 7:50
65 Robert Auner Madison 44 1:44:29 3:23:52 3:25:19 7:50
66 Timothy Ashley Northville 44 1:38:32 3:22:22 3:25:22 7:50
67 Douglas Bajor Royal Oak 42 1:36:44 3:25:01 3:25:24 7:51
68 Joe Ruiz Troy 41 1:38:50 3:24:43 3:25:29 7:51
69 Douglas Fry Kalkaska 44 1:38:36 3:24:57 3:26:21 7:53
70 Michael Wattai Troy 40 1:36:36 3:26:30 3:26:55 7:54
71 Kenneth Sova Inkster 44 1:34:18 3:25:52 3:27:12 7:55
72 Brian Frost Sterling Hts 42 3:27:51 3:27:51 7:56
73 Gary Spilman Lake In The Hills 40 1:41:50 3:28:07 3:28:36 7:58
74 Mark Ryon Waterford 43 1:36:31 3:28:41 3:29:16 7:59
75 Tom Arnold Lake Orion 41 1:39:57 3:28:52 3:29:33 8:00
76 Stephen Maksymiuk Midland 40 1:38:10 3:29:25 3:29:40 8:00
77 Kenny Bright Fremont 42 1:39:03 3:29:10 3:29:47 8:01
78 Jack Doman Pittsburgh 44 1:39:24 3:29:41 3:29:58 8:01
79 Robert Light Clarkston 40 1:33:27 3:29:48 3:30:05 8:01
80 Steven Rains Traverse City 44 1:36:57 3:30:18 3:30:53 8:03
81 Chris Crisante London 42 1:29:30 3:31:01 3:31:10 8:04
82 Michael Hendren Sterling Hts 43 1:40:53 3:30:47 3:31:14 8:04
83 Robert Grondin Lasalle 44 1:38:00 3:29:39 3:31:29 8:04
84 Paul Schuurman Lasalle 40 1:40:36 3:30:47 3:31:49 8:05
85 Michael Bachmann London 42 1:43:45 3:30:18 3:31:55 8:05
86 John Rooney Rochester Hills 42 1:39:56 3:30:42 3:32:21 8:06
87 Mark Martinez Walled Lake 41 1:36:24 3:32:05 3:32:33 8:07
88 John Larin Ann Arbor 42 1:36:44 3:32:30 3:32:45 8:07
89 Brian Roberts Rochester Hills 43 1:42:42 3:31:55 3:33:11 8:08
90 Carl Kelch South Haven 43 1:42:19 3:33:33 3:35:01 8:13
91 Richard Tricoli Canton 42 1:42:04 3:33:03 3:35:05 8:13
92 Todd Phillips Midland 41 1:41:56 3:32:36 3:35:19 8:13
93 Jeffrey Haines Shelby Township 41 1:46:49 3:33:25 3:35:27 8:14
94 Jim Debrincat Grand Blanc 43 1:44:21 3:34:15 3:35:36 8:14
95 Fred Mauren Troy 43 1:36:54 3:36:02 3:36:34 8:16
96 Ronald Marvin Farmington Hills 40 1:47:02 3:35:58 3:36:51 8:17
97 Lance Carlson Rochester Hills 44 1:43:24 3:35:41 3:36:57 8:17
98 Joseph Kazmierski Essexville 40 1:43:44 3:36:40 3:37:25 8:18
99 Peter Hart Albion 42 1:46:29 3:36:28 3:37:46 8:19
100 Steven Embree Grosse Pointe Wds 42 1:40:29 3:36:22 3:37:53 8:19
101 Robert Crawford Waterford 41 1:42:09 3:38:41 3:39:02 8:22
102 Daniel Clark Ann Arbor 43 1:43:26 3:37:54 3:39:14 8:22
103 Mark Hill Evansville 40 1:47:49 3:37:25 3:39:22 8:22
104 Randy Tudor Lincoln 41 1:41:18 3:38:38 3:39:26 8:23
105 Khalil Mogassabi Birmingham 42 1:51:08 3:39:55 3:40:27 8:25
106 Marco Rodriguez Shelby Township 41 1:44:46 3:39:06 3:41:04 8:26
107 Paul Michel, Jr. Dearborn 40 1:40:07 3:41:31 3:41:45 8:28
108 James Luyckx Troy 41 1:47:13 3:41:21 3:41:47 8:28
109 John Skrbina Livonia 44 1:43:11 3:42:13 3:42:26 8:30
110 Evan Morrison Ann Arbor 43 1:46:09 3:42:23 3:42:53 8:31
111 Julian Velosa Novi 40 1:42:16 3:41:09 3:43:22 8:32
112 Mark Ulfig Brighton 44 1:49:41 3:41:58 3:43:26 8:32
113 Paul Koueiter Grosse Pointe 43 1:45:45 3:42:10 3:43:30 8:32
114 Michael Moran Beverly Hills 41 1:43:44 3:42:19 3:43:35 8:32
115 Patrick Mog Canton 41 1:45:49 3:42:24 3:43:44 8:32
116 Michael Garr Trenton 44 1:52:48 3:42:09 3:44:34 8:34
117 Trevor Kobe Toronto 40 1:45:46 3:42:30 3:44:48 8:35
118 Scott E Holme Redford 41 1:38:21 3:43:16 3:44:59 8:35
119 Todd Berger Saline 40 1:47:52 3:44:59 3:45:42 8:37
120 Peter Peterson Troy 42 1:51:00 3:45:12 3:46:30 8:39
121 Myunghoi Cha Okemos 40 1:42:20 3:46:06 3:46:45 8:39
122 Larry Singer Evanston 41 1:46:47 3:46:08 3:47:06 8:40
123 Andrew Ervin Bennett Ann Arbor 40 1:42:04 3:44:35 3:47:06 8:40
124 Timothy Herrick Rochester 41 1:48:01 3:44:08 3:47:09 8:40
125 Aldo Gabriele Kingsville 41 1:46:27 3:44:55 3:47:31 8:41
126 Kevin McCormack Plymouth 42 1:46:03 3:46:35 3:47:33 8:41
127 Mark Godin Ottawa 42 1:50:18 3:47:40 3:48:19 8:43
128 Charles Greening,Jr. Birmingham 43 1:45:06 3:47:42 3:49:24 8:45
129 Thomas Kell Wyandotte 42 1:47:36 3:48:54 3:49:29 8:46
130 Jon Austin Madison Heights 43 1:46:43 3:49:25 3:49:49 8:46
131 Al Johnson Plymouth 41 1:47:40 3:47:26 3:49:56 8:47
132 Gary Smith Livonia 42 1:45:07 3:49:36 3:50:15 8:47
133 Terry Brannagan Windsor 44 1:55:15 3:49:19 3:50:47 8:49
134 Jere L'heureux Grosse Pointe 43 1:48:09 3:49:49 3:51:04 8:49
135 John Marten Dayton 40 1:50:55 3:48:54 3:51:16 8:50
136 David Dzombak Pittsburgh 44 1:50:08 3:49:28 3:51:32 8:50
137 Robert MacDonald Chesterfield Twp. 40 1:56:00 3:51:51 3:52:13 8:52
138 Tim Fausch Troy 42 1:45:00 3:49:28 3:52:50 8:53
139 Al Pazur St. Clair Beach 41 1:51:47 3:50:38 3:52:55 8:53
140 Craig Mallender Windsor 43 1:51:47 3:50:38 3:52:55 8:53
141 Doug Cannell West Bloomfield 43 1:43:24 3:52:18 3:52:58 8:54
142 Mike Martino Sterling Hts 43 1:43:49 3:52:40 3:53:06 8:54
143 Kris Armstrong Harrison Township 41 1:57:10 3:52:04 3:53:32 8:55
144 Robert McLeod White Lake 40 1:53:00 3:52:41 3:53:41 8:55
145 Steven Waring Big Rapids 43 1:49:00 3:53:29 3:53:53 8:56
146 Bert Higley Lapeer 43 1:58:25 3:50:36 3:54:11 8:56
147 Robert Isherwood Grosse Pointe Woo 44 1:40:29 3:53:26 3:54:57 8:58
148 Doug Cook Pinckney 44 1:50:38 3:52:53 3:55:03 8:58
149 Mark Lee Warren 44 1:41:37 3:54:57 3:55:19 8:59
150 Mike Johns Pinckney 43 1:52:29 3:53:32 3:55:37 9:00
151 D. Nicholson South Lyon 42 1:38:50 3:53:52 3:55:54 9:00
152 Chris Giannetti St. Clair Shores 42 1:56:44 3:55:09 3:55:54 9:00
153 Shih-Emn Chen Novi 42 1:53:37 3:55:00 3:56:01 9:01
154 Mike Loveland Mandeville 42 1:55:38 3:54:17 3:56:09 9:01
155 Mark Kozma Commerce 40 1:47:45 3:55:49 3:56:24 9:01
156 Paul Spica Canton 44 1:49:56 3:55:26 3:56:55 9:03
157 David Droste Southfield 41 1:43:24 3:56:25 3:57:02 9:03
158 Scott Worcester Ann Arbor 40 1:46:54 3:57:42 3:58:06 9:05
159 James Brode Kalamazoo 40 1:54:02 3:55:50 3:58:15 9:06
160 John McDermott Knoxville 44 1:59:07 3:56:27 3:58:18 9:06
161 Mark Piercy Sycamore 44 1:49:35 3:55:31 3:58:30 9:06
162 Jerome Miller Livonia 42 1:44:18 3:56:53 3:58:32 9:06
163 Andy Hermann Garden City 40 1:45:01 3:58:52 3:59:06 9:08
164 Steven Briggs Orchard Lake 42 1:52:28 3:57:10 3:59:07 9:08
165 William Hackett Sterling Hts 40 1:51:31 3:57:11 3:59:08 9:08
166 Ivan Dzombak Pinckney 40 1:50:08 3:57:20 3:59:25 9:08
167 Chris King Lansing 42 1:57:09 3:58:21 3:59:49 9:09
168 Kevin O'Melia Harper Woods 43 1:51:52 3:58:00 3:59:53 9:09
169 William Grunow Warren 41 1:53:02 3:57:49 4:00:16 9:10
170 Jack Hockenberry Shelby 44 1:55:30 3:57:22 4:00:31 9:11
171 John Springer Highland 41 1:46:23 4:00:10 4:00:44 9:11
172 Martin Malek Clinton Twp 44 1:51:18 3:59:23 4:00:53 9:12
173 Ben Neal Adrian 40 2:04:01 4:00:31 4:02:03 9:14
174 Joseph Drudi Grand Blanc 42 1:59:10 4:00:22 4:02:06 9:14
175 Erik Hoeg Old Hickory 42 1:51:31 4:00:16 4:02:24 9:15
176 David Christensen Ann Arbor 42 1:57:03 4:00:43 4:03:05 9:17
177 Kevin Feldpausch Lansing 43 1:55:22 4:02:37 4:03:20 9:17
178 Glenn Morrison Okemos 43 4:02:29 4:03:21 9:17
179 Brian Pudrith Fraser 42 1:47:52 4:03:13 4:04:22 9:20
180 John Sotir Beverly Hills 42 1:36:38 4:02:35 4:05:26 9:22
181 Tracy Sawgle White Lake 40 1:43:08 4:05:07 4:06:12 9:24
182 Paul Haworth Windsor 40 1:39:44 4:05:52 4:06:24 9:24
183 Raleigh Horne Flushing 44 1:48:28 4:06:30 4:06:58 9:26
184 Larry A Goff 44 1:59:55 4:04:59 4:07:09 9:26
185 Jeffrey Cunningham Livonia 40 2:00:08 4:06:33 4:07:45 9:27
186 Randy Burmeister Ortonville 42 1:53:36 4:06:01 4:08:25 9:29
187 Paul Pitsch Wyoming 41 1:43:12 4:07:58 4:08:56 9:30
188 Guy Wardell Ortonville 40 2:04:37 4:07:23 4:09:26 9:31
189 John Gdowski Taylor 44 1:52:34 4:08:14 4:09:37 9:32
190 David Zaran Riverview 41 1:53:13 4:09:27 4:10:18 9:33
191 Bernard Degnan Grosse Pointe 40 1:49:28 4:08:11 4:11:02 9:35
192 David Lippert Courtland 42 2:03:08 4:10:20 4:11:56 9:37
193 Steven Wilcox Hudsonville 44 1:55:21 4:10:44 4:12:16 9:38
194 Neil Burcroff East Lansing 42 1:55:22 4:11:16 4:12:31 9:38
195 James Giannone Sterling Heights 42 1:58:45 4:09:45 4:12:35 9:38
196 Glenn Miotke Dearborn 41 1:57:56 4:12:25 4:13:21 9:40
197 Joseph Kielb Alden 44 1:42:00 4:13:34 4:13:39 9:41
198 Dennis Reid Rochester 41 1:55:11 4:13:06 4:13:58 9:42
199 Laurence Walenka Naperville 40 1:57:15 4:12:48 4:14:17 9:42
200 Rick Woodring Grand Blanc 42 2:01:49 4:12:13 4:14:22 9:43
201 Kenneth Degryse Oxford 43 1:59:29 4:12:08 4:14:27 9:43
202 Mike Lapp Grand Rapids 42 1:54:11 4:12:41 4:14:59 9:44
203 Randy Jackson Grand Blanc 42 1:58:13 4:11:56 4:15:03 9:44
204 Thomas Wiese Munster 42 2:06:56 4:11:55 4:15:05 9:44
205 John Whitby Southfield 44 1:53:48 4:14:28 4:15:09 9:44
206 Paul Pentecost Royal Oak 40 1:46:10 4:14:11 4:15:22 9:45
207 Michael Panizzo Plymouth 41 1:52:13 4:14:45 4:15:23 9:45
208 Mike Wallad Howell 43 1:59:06 4:15:01 4:16:17 9:47
209 Daniel Desmond Huntington Woods 40 1:57:29 4:15:21 4:16:22 9:47
210 Kevin Mills Sterling Heights 43 1:57:03 4:14:20 4:17:04 9:49
211 Luke Contos Plymouth 43 1:56:50 4:14:19 4:17:32 9:50
212 Brien Baumgartner Livonia 41 1:53:21 4:17:23 4:17:54 9:51
213 David Pape Saginaw 42 1:49:03 4:17:09 4:18:53 9:53
214 Emory Stager Richmond 44 1:50:42 4:18:29 4:19:14 9:54
215 Thomas Gross Livonia 44 1:47:33 4:16:51 4:19:19 9:54
216 Joe Darling Bay City 42 1:57:43 4:19:26 4:20:02 9:56
217 Bruce Ross Chatham 42 2:01:53 4:18:59 4:20:46 9:57
218 Tom Sainz Eaton Rapids 40 1:56:41 4:19:29 4:21:44 9:59
219 Thomas Adams Byron 44 1:39:32 4:21:14 4:21:45 9:59
220 Dwight Lutke Hudsonville 44 2:00:11 4:20:08 4:21:55 10:00
221 William Garl Dearborn 42 1:54:41 4:21:16 4:22:15 10:01
222 Richard Hermann Canton 42 1:49:14 4:22:01 4:22:16 10:01
223 Joseph Robertson Troy 43 2:02:04 4:21:34 4:22:28 10:01
224 David Morris Toledo 40 1:56:17 4:19:49 4:23:30 10:03
225 John Hill Flat Rock 41 1:57:15 4:21:15 4:23:36 10:04
226 Bradley Smith Troy 42 2:00:04 4:22:55 4:24:07 10:05
227 James Thorne Clinton Township 44 1:57:56 4:21:25 4:24:39 10:06
228 Jack Gaskill Jr Charlotte 41 2:03:09 4:21:58 4:25:03 10:07
229 Farsad Fotouhi Dexter 42 1:59:34 4:22:38 4:25:07 10:07
230 Reimund Bongartz Rochester Hills 41 2:06:56 4:23:10 4:25:13 10:07
231 Ed Eyraud Essex 41 2:04:59 4:22:34 4:25:41 10:08
232 Jeffrey Fischgrund Southfield 40 2:07:36 4:24:16 4:26:36 10:11
233 Timothy Dennis Northville 40 1:59:59 4:23:50 4:27:03 10:12
234 Michael Debiase Windsor 43 2:03:38 4:24:30 4:27:08 10:12
235 Carl Haske Ann Arbor 42 1:49:28 4:27:17 4:28:55 10:16
236 Mike Emerick Interlochen 40 2:02:56 4:26:17 4:29:10 10:16
237 Gregory Schultz Eastpointe 43 2:02:56 4:28:43 4:29:36 10:17
238 Rick Nauer Birmingham 44 2:09:00 4:27:05 4:29:43 10:18
239 Steve Mattar Rochester Hills 40 1:58:06 4:27:29 4:29:47 10:18
240 Alan Deal Plymouth 41 1:51:38 4:29:15 4:30:16 10:19
241 Robert Nenciarini Livonia 41 2:05:39 4:28:49 4:31:06 10:21
242 Karl Fava Dearborn 42 2:03:37 4:30:29 4:31:49 10:23
243 Patrick McNulty Berkley 40 2:10:35 4:29:40 4:31:55 10:23
244 James Bologna Dearborn 42 2:01:37 4:29:25 4:32:36 10:24
245 Steve Evans Royal Oak 44 2:06:06 4:32:42 4:32:43 10:25
246 Paul Staun Granger 41 2:16:20 4:30:22 4:33:24 10:26
247 Eric Nelson Knoxville 40 1:59:07 4:31:44 4:33:34 10:27
248 Torrey Ohman Cedar Springs 40 2:04:20 4:32:32 4:34:01 10:28
249 John Clifford Warren 43 2:12:31 4:34:14 4:36:11 10:33
250 Gary Sikorski Livonia 41 2:03:34 4:34:40 4:36:51 10:34
251 James Phelps Riverview 42 2:10:28 4:34:01 4:37:26 10:35
252 Keith Scott Livonia 42 2:05:05 4:34:24 4:37:34 10:36
253 Steven Settles Sterling Heights 41 2:03:04 4:36:51 4:37:40 10:36
254 John Cuckovich Rochester Hills 41 2:05:01 4:36:40 4:37:42 10:36
255 Mike Stone Hudsonville 40 1:57:31 4:37:37 4:39:19 10:40
256 Tim Fitzpatrick Westland 41 2:11:37 4:39:48 4:42:04 10:46
257 Tim MacKie Detroit 41 1:58:57 4:41:18 4:42:08 10:46
258 Jim Ison Rochester Hills 42 1:59:56 4:39:58 4:42:57 10:48
259 Lazaro Narvais Rochester Hills 43 2:03:59 4:40:26 4:43:02 10:48
260 Rubert Muha St Clair Shores 40 1:58:47 4:40:43 4:43:05 10:48
261 Christoppher Stormont Royal Oak 43 2:23:29 4:39:53 4:43:07 10:48
262 Rick Plumb Troy 43 2:15:07 4:41:18 4:44:26 10:51
263 Steve Sheppard Novi 43 2:22:39 4:42:32 4:45:24 10:54
264 Eduard Wahlich Rochester 44 1:58:38 4:44:00 4:45:59 10:55
265 Mark Armstrong Chatham 44 2:10:30 4:43:12 4:46:05 10:55
266 Joseph Brennan Toledo 40 2:05:35 4:44:55 4:46:14 10:55
267 Chris Didio MacOmb 42 2:10:34 4:45:27 4:46:17 10:56
268 Mike Jaeger Portage 44 2:15:26 4:44:01 4:46:55 10:57
269 Mark Gallagher Swart Creek 44 2:00:25 4:45:02 4:47:08 10:58
270 Mark Engstrom Haslett 41 2:18:44 4:45:52 4:47:33 10:59
271 Mark Mueller Richland 44 2:08:37 4:45:16 4:47:49 10:59
272 George Fischer Pittsburgh 43 2:13:23 4:44:58 4:47:50 10:59
273 Daniel Davis Northville 40 2:11:30 4:47:30 4:47:55 10:59
274 Barry M Jones 42 2:10:09 4:47:16 4:48:14 11:00
275 Eric Voshol Grand Rapids 41 2:12:44 4:47:40 4:50:44 11:06
276 Keith Kallen Bloomfield Hills 40 2:18:06 4:49:16 4:51:33 11:08
277 Daniel Wiggins Bloomfield 43 2:18:04 4:49:14 4:51:33 11:08
278 David Nadeau Monroe 41 2:17:39 4:49:25 4:52:55 11:11
279 Michael Hanisko Bay City 40 2:16:17 4:49:43 4:53:01 11:11
280 Howard Freeman Detroit 41 2:07:59 4:51:38 4:55:09 11:16
281 John Fitzmaurice St. Clair 40 2:13:00 4:56:28 4:58:01 11:22
282 David Brady Canfield 42 2:13:06 4:55:26 4:58:30 11:24
283 Michael Geyer Ypsilanti 40 2:23:01 4:55:24 4:58:39 11:24
284 Jack Russell Wyandotte 40 2:06:07 4:56:38 4:59:07 11:25
285 Walter Szpulak Clawson 42 2:09:50 4:56:52 4:59:56 11:27
286 Joe Weglarz Grosse Pointe 44 2:26:34 4:59:15 5:02:03 11:32
287 Thomas Thomas Rochester Hills 43 2:16:35 5:01:34 5:02:19 11:32
288 Mario Bayoneto Allen Park 41 2:06:17 5:01:18 5:04:15 11:37
289 George Riegel, Jr. Novi 44 2:16:11 5:04:45 5:05:06 11:39
290 John Grieves Gibraltar 40 2:15:06 5:01:37 5:05:11 11:39
291 Eugene Harrison Sturgis 41 2:09:02 5:03:02 5:06:23 11:42
292 Roderick Arnold Detroit 40 2:03:25 5:03:28 5:06:45 11:42
293 David Cohen West Bloomfield 40 2:18:03 5:05:04 5:08:26 11:46
294 Doug Concialdi Harrison Twp. 42 2:05:31 5:08:42 5:10:09 11:50
295 Carter Sherline Ann Arbor 41 2:05:01 5:10:09 5:10:39 11:51
296 Douglas Najor St. Heights 44 2:16:42 5:10:28 5:13:55 11:59
297 Robert Long West Bloomfield 40 2:18:09 5:11:45 5:14:03 11:59
298 Charles Bowen Warren 41 2:12:40 5:15:05 5:18:38 12:10
299 Ken Lessnau Howell 41 2:32:52 5:17:53 5:20:50 12:15
300 Joe Terranova Lake Orion 43 2:17:54 5:19:44 5:22:05 12:18
301 Rodney Luke Detroit 43 2:20:34 5:25:55 5:25:55 12:26
302 Don Witherell Erue 41 2:30:44 5:23:24 5:26:32 12:28
303 Mark Jagos Linden 44 2:19:25 5:25:53 5:27:26 12:30
304 Henry Barraco Livonia 40 2:28:17 5:27:08 5:29:14 12:34
305 Anthony Johnson Detroit 43 1:53:04 5:29:01 5:31:08 12:38
306 Dann Morrison London 44 2:30:22 5:28:52 5:31:58 12:40
307 Jeff Rokuski Casco 42 2:34:14 5:31:20 5:33:30 12:44
308 James P Fritsch Berkley 44 2:34:25 5:40:40 5:42:30 13:04
309 Gregory Everal Rockwood 42 2:23:23 5:40:57 5:44:19 13:08
310 Steve Wyatt Pontiac 43 2:21:06 5:48:34 5:49:24 13:20
311 Timothy Kolling Dearbornhgts 40 2:31:12 5:48:09 5:50:59 13:24
312 Richard Ulrey Jr Milford 40 2:45:03 6:10:39 6:14:31 14:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Julia Winter Bloomfield 40 1:41:18 3:25:50 3:26:27 7:53
2 Laura Maslar Grosse Ile 44 1:42:40 3:24:44 3:26:45 7:54
3 Kim Graf St. Charles 42 1:44:25 3:24:33 3:27:23 7:55
4 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 40 1:44:51 3:31:28 3:31:45 8:05
5 Connie Cannon East Lansing 40 1:46:24 3:34:24 3:34:44 8:12
6 Debbie McKaig London 40 1:44:59 3:35:19 3:36:37 8:16
7 Christine Fernandez Troy 42 1:37:31 3:35:58 3:37:13 8:18
8 Rosalia Madrigal Fenton 43 1:47:02 3:37:18 3:37:56 8:19
9 Mary Keener Ferndale 40 1:43:42 3:39:05 3:39:36 8:23
10 Nancy Schmidt Pittsburgh 42 1:40:44 3:47:07 3:47:24 8:41
11 Barbara Bratcher Clinton Twp 44 1:49:40 3:48:42 3:50:07 8:47
12 Patricia Ward Hamilton 41 1:51:35 3:51:08 3:51:39 8:51
13 Sheri Greener Lapeer 41 1:49:16 3:49:41 3:52:02 8:51
14 Anne Marie Phillips Northville 40 1:52:36 3:52:37 3:53:38 8:55
15 Kathryn Larkey-Green East Lansing 40 1:49:02 3:53:22 3:54:15 8:57
16 Kathleen Noble Clarkston 41 1:50:19 3:54:06 3:54:47 8:58
17 Rebecca Van Walleghem Grosse Pointe Far 40 1:50:46 3:54:09 3:55:07 8:59
18 Candace Lester St Pete Beach 43 1:49:17 3:55:42 3:56:14 9:01
19 Krista Stern Farmington 41 1:48:14 3:56:40 3:57:17 9:04
20 Mona Chapman W. Bloomfield 44 1:51:32 3:57:39 3:58:57 9:07
21 Joanna Tunnicliffe Perrysburg 43 1:49:30 3:56:51 3:59:09 9:08
22 Donna Masterson Howell 43 1:56:06 3:59:18 4:00:43 9:11
23 Mary Ann Rennie Windsor 40 1:55:18 3:59:20 4:01:02 9:12
24 Sandra Parker Troy 43 1:51:23 3:58:48 4:01:06 9:12
25 Rebecca Peters West Montrose 43 1:54:52 3:59:49 4:01:09 9:12
26 Lori Workin Houston 44 1:54:06 4:02:01 4:02:29 9:15
27 Barb Casler Mikulski Canton 43 1:50:34 4:02:41 4:02:49 9:16
28 Maria Libecki New Baltimore 43 1:58:13 4:03:22 4:04:08 9:19
29 Rendell Hourigan Alpharetta 43 1:57:52 4:03:11 4:04:58 9:21
30 Pamela Eddy Saginaw 41 2:00:40 4:03:29 4:05:09 9:22
31 Laurie McCauley Ann Arbor 43 2:00:51 4:04:26 4:05:59 9:23
32 Sharon Blanco Bloomfield Hills 40 2:05:53 4:05:51 4:07:01 9:26
33 Cynthia Gibbs Parkersburg 44 2:03:39 4:05:57 4:07:32 9:27
34 Laurie Layton Southgate 42 2:04:09 4:06:41 4:09:31 9:31
35 Bernie Murphy Orillia 40 1:56:01 4:11:06 4:11:27 9:36
36 Anne Heathcote Grand Rapids 43 1:55:13 4:10:34 4:12:15 9:38
37 Lori Herbers Canton 42 1:59:42 4:12:52 4:13:51 9:41
38 Jan Kuzee Allendale 40 2:01:48 4:13:35 4:15:20 9:45
39 Sheilah Alexander Madison Heights 41 2:05:53 4:15:01 4:16:11 9:47
40 Brenda Johnson Hamilton 44 1:57:45 4:15:06 4:17:27 9:50
41 Sarah Coleman Royal Oak 40 1:57:14 4:17:22 4:18:24 9:52
42 Terese Plumb Troy 43 1:59:00 4:16:03 4:19:11 9:54
43 Laura McCutcheon Hannon 40 2:08:16 4:17:42 4:19:19 9:54
44 Tammy Peth Northville 40 1:59:00 4:17:15 4:19:45 9:55
45 Therese Keating Beverly Hills 43 1:59:26 4:17:38 4:19:57 9:55
46 Doreen Hoffman Grosse Pointe 41 2:07:44 4:17:47 4:20:06 9:56
47 Amy Vonachen Peoria 41 1:58:35 4:19:30 4:20:11 9:56
48 Carol Hutchins Ann Arbor 44 2:02:57 4:17:13 4:20:26 9:56
49 Kim Hecksel Grand Rapids 42 1:54:56 4:18:47 4:20:28 9:57
50 Maureen Crandall Beverly Hills 40 2:03:35 4:19:51 4:21:10 9:58
51 Debbie Ratliff Brighton 43 2:06:53 4:20:20 4:22:53 10:02
52 Nancy Hutchins Northville 41 1:58:39 4:21:10 4:22:59 10:02
53 Sandra Possamai Sault Ste. Marie 43 2:06:49 4:21:28 4:23:19 10:03
54 Deene Dunstan Rochester 43 2:00:10 4:23:08 4:23:41 10:04
55 Beth Hornbeck Metamora 40 1:59:14 4:22:22 4:24:17 10:05
56 Maryann Carter Flat Rock 42 2:05:48 4:22:33 4:24:55 10:07
57 Sara Figueroa Fraser 41 2:10:36 4:22:24 4:25:06 10:07
58 Natalie Buslepp Saint Johns 40 2:07:19 4:24:05 4:25:46 10:09
59 Beverly Gribbons London 41 2:01:09 4:26:32 4:27:13 10:12
60 Jane Flarity-Gram Troy 40 2:05:30 4:28:08 4:28:43 10:15
61 Sarah Marley Littleton 41 2:05:56 4:26:35 4:28:53 10:16
62 Jane Otto Mt. Clemens 41 2:03:16 4:26:51 4:30:00 10:18
63 Sandy Freund Sterling Hts 44 2:10:36 4:27:44 4:30:24 10:19
64 Toni Walker Grand Ledge 42 2:07:04 4:29:17 4:30:28 10:19
65 Laurie Ann Schuler Point Pleasant 40 2:12:05 4:30:16 4:31:24 10:22
66 Joan Lutke Hudsonville 44 2:02:42 4:31:08 4:32:53 10:25
67 Sandy Smith Waterford 41 1:57:52 4:30:24 4:33:01 10:25
68 Terry Beach Waterford 44 2:06:01 4:32:15 4:33:50 10:27
69 Ann Gere Monroe 40 2:01:48 4:31:25 4:33:51 10:27
70 Barbara Porter Osceola 44 2:07:24 4:31:49 4:34:35 10:29
71 Sheila Marcus Ann Arbor 44 2:10:25 4:33:18 4:35:53 10:32
72 Mary Bajkowski Hazel Park 41 2:12:58 4:35:57 4:36:29 10:33
73 Joy Grembo New Husdon 43 2:05:51 4:35:55 4:37:23 10:35
74 Tina Worthing Saginaw 41 2:14:40 4:35:05 4:37:35 10:36
75 Jerri Adamiec Commerce 42 2:21:44 4:36:05 4:38:54 10:39
76 Anne Rieck Phoenix 41 2:14:21 4:35:59 4:39:01 10:39
77 Jeanne Hoey Oakville 40 2:08:12 4:37:46 4:40:20 10:42
78 Lori Bestervelt Ann Arbor 41 2:00:51 4:39:44 4:41:17 10:44
79 Geneva Stephens Rochester Hills 41 2:11:13 4:42:22 4:43:24 10:49
80 Lori Higley Lapeer 44 2:10:38 4:39:58 4:43:34 10:49
81 Janet Bowls Chatham 44 2:10:39 4:40:51 4:43:44 10:50
82 Patricia Luers South Lyon 42 2:08:28 4:44:11 4:45:42 10:54
83 Patricia Fracassa Chesterfield 42 2:09:22 4:44:59 4:47:01 10:57
84 Melody Reifel Chelsea 44 2:16:48 4:47:50 4:49:01 11:02
85 Kim Phillips Canton 44 2:10:42 4:47:53 4:49:24 11:03
86 Lisa Wszelaki Monroe 41 2:13:41 4:49:10 4:51:20 11:07
87 Kathy Roy Brighton 44 2:15:04 4:48:14 4:51:35 11:08
88 Kristine Roberts Canton 43 2:15:09 4:49:27 4:52:29 11:10
89 Katherine Amerman Milford 44 2:22:20 4:51:30 4:53:03 11:11
90 Theresa Myer Oxford 42 2:16:35 4:53:47 4:55:06 11:16
91 Karen Sabuda Wyandotte 40 2:13:42 4:54:10 4:55:20 11:16
92 Yvonne Lippert Courtland 43 2:18:44 4:53:44 4:55:22 11:16
93 Julie Gardner Lansing 43 2:07:06 4:53:24 4:55:42 11:17
94 Sandra Weitzel Clinton Twp. 44 2:00:31 4:52:59 4:56:01 11:18
95 Martha Renaud Lasalle 40 2:23:07 4:53:47 4:56:47 11:20
96 Renee Pesci Southgate 40 2:13:20 4:56:12 4:58:56 11:25
97 Linda Sutton Ashburn 42 2:02:52 4:57:41 5:00:29 11:28
98 Ruth Shaffer Brighton 43 2:23:44 5:01:20 5:02:51 11:34
99 Jean Belman-Herrera Hazel Park 43 2:05:18 5:01:27 5:03:11 11:34
100 Joan Depaolis Palatine 44 2:24:44 5:04:39 5:06:08 11:41
101 Azure Birmingham Salem 41 2:19:25 5:03:44 5:07:12 11:43
102 Jayne Baker Royal Oak 44 2:11:51 5:08:34 5:09:56 11:50
103 Sally Long East Lansing 43 2:27:40 5:07:48 5:10:01 11:50
104 Jacqueline Joseph Shelby Twp 43 2:22:53 5:08:45 5:11:16 11:53
105 Tracey Lehman Canton 40 2:22:38 5:10:11 5:13:32 11:58
106 Megan Powers Farmington Hills 41 2:27:34 5:12:36 5:15:57 12:04
107 Valerie Shafer Livonia 41 2:23:59 5:16:30 5:17:19 12:07
108 Joanne Dalton Ferndale 42 2:31:29 5:15:20 5:18:07 12:08
109 Jane Kreyger Romulus 41 2:31:11 5:17:28 5:18:18 12:09
110 Julie Kellogg Plainwell 40 2:25:25 5:17:31 5:20:45 12:14
111 Catherine Mc Auliffe Plainwell 43 2:25:24 5:17:31 5:20:45 12:15
112 Rita Szukhent Flushing 44 2:38:23 5:21:34 5:22:41 12:19
113 Kim Aman Chesterfield 40 2:36:41 5:26:58 5:29:46 12:35
114 Carol Skarlat Hawthorn Woods 44 2:29:03 5:30:47 5:32:18 12:41
115 Susan Dandalides Rochester Hills 41 2:22:53 5:34:11 5:36:16 12:50
116 Ginger Patera St Joseph 44 2:26:59 5:37:06 5:40:07 12:59
117 Jennifer Glaser Evansville 41 2:41:45 5:55:01 5:57:29 13:39
118 Rosanne Cotant Birmingham 41 2:43:47 5:55:17 5:57:34 13:39
119 Rebecca Jarvie Holly 44 2:48:39 6:00:45 6:03:29 13:52
120 Laurie Decker Cadillac 41 6:58:48 6:58:48 15:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Hans-Hendrik Ewert Villingen 46 1:20:33 2:53:16 2:53:21 6:37
2 Kenneth Harper Toronto 46 1:28:42 2:57:43 2:57:52 6:48
3 Wally Barnowski Royal Oak 46 1:23:46 3:01:19 3:01:24 6:56
4 John Tarkowski Garden City 48 1:28:57 3:03:26 3:03:57 7:01
5 James Austrow Cincinnati 47 1:28:52 3:07:29 3:07:37 7:10
6 Robert Hermann Rockwood 45 1:30:11 3:07:46 3:08:00 7:11
7 Larry Newman Howell 48 1:27:00 3:07:29 3:08:03 7:11
8 Roger Luckhardt Westland 46 1:31:09 3:11:29 3:12:15 7:20
9 Randy Verkerke Menominee 49 1:34:13 3:12:14 3:12:45 7:22
10 Gordon Neal Colorado Springs 45 1:34:05 3:12:33 3:12:48 7:22
11 Jeffrey Gaft Honor 45 3:13:07 3:13:07 7:22
12 Mike Manz Ann Arbor 47 1:33:35 3:13:25 3:13:37 7:24
13 John McCabe Lansing 46 1:29:41 3:14:00 3:14:12 7:25
14 Steve Webster West Olive 47 1:36:58 3:14:16 3:14:22 7:25
15 Ken Arble Plymouth 45 1:32:02 3:14:36 3:15:04 7:27
16 Ralph Worthing Saginaw 47 1:30:43 3:15:32 3:15:44 7:28
17 Robert Lafave Grand Rapids 48 1:33:12 3:15:33 3:15:52 7:29
18 Rick Straub Northville 47 1:36:08 3:15:39 3:16:03 7:29
19 Mike Gangwer Alma 48 1:36:55 3:17:21 3:17:48 7:33
20 Gordon Pauls Hamilton 47 1:28:45 3:19:40 3:19:49 7:38
21 James Scholl Williamston 48 1:35:47 3:19:38 3:19:50 7:38
22 Bruce Hart Grand Rapids 45 1:38:31 3:18:42 3:20:03 7:38
23 Vladimir Luppov Ann Arbor 46 1:36:56 3:19:51 3:20:12 7:39
24 Wally Cross Grosse Pointe 46 1:33:21 3:19:34 3:20:13 7:39
25 Neil Rupp Archbold 45 1:37:18 3:20:26 3:20:37 7:40
26 Dave Desilvio South Lyon 45 1:37:13 3:20:50 3:21:05 7:41
27 Albert Shearer Bloomfield 47 1:38:25 3:23:07 3:23:23 7:46
28 Dave Stollar London 47 1:41:00 3:22:57 3:23:43 7:47
29 Brian Bess Holt 45 1:40:33 3:23:52 3:24:09 7:48
30 Michael Rigglesford Brantford 48 1:38:35 3:23:49 3:24:16 7:48
31 Ronald Porter Grosse Pointe 46 1:42:23 3:24:33 3:25:15 7:50
32 Paul Raymond Orillia 47 1:39:35 3:25:02 3:26:00 7:52
33 Walter Sanders Detroit 46 1:39:46 3:26:06 3:27:55 7:56
34 Fred Colbert Kalmazoo 49 1:36:54 3:27:00 3:28:16 7:57
35 Steve Bauslaugh Canton 45 1:38:55 3:27:49 3:28:17 7:57
36 Dale Young Troy 48 1:39:42 3:27:15 3:28:32 7:58
37 James O'Brien Bloomfield Hills 49 1:43:28 3:28:07 3:29:17 7:59
38 Michael Hagerty Hamburg 49 1:43:28 3:28:06 3:29:18 7:59
39 Dennis Watson Ann Arbor 47 1:39:31 3:29:31 3:29:52 8:01
40 John Seago Grosse Pointe 45 1:40:13 3:28:56 3:30:10 8:01
41 Stephen Henes Birmingham 46 1:38:57 3:30:06 3:30:55 8:03
42 Kenneth Donovan Dearborn Heights 47 1:41:47 3:31:25 3:31:48 8:05
43 John Zook Highland Park 47 1:41:20 3:32:05 3:32:23 8:07
44 Dr. Robert Garwig Detroit 45 1:43:40 3:32:25 3:32:40 8:07
45 Rick Jayroe Rochester Hills 47 1:44:27 3:30:02 3:33:02 8:08
46 Blake Jones Brighton 46 1:35:23 3:34:00 3:34:12 8:11
47 Jay Bruns Holland 49 1:37:54 3:34:55 3:35:25 8:13
48 Jon Biggs Adrian 48 1:42:38 3:35:25 3:35:43 8:14
49 Daniel Collins Marine City 45 1:46:15 3:35:30 3:37:03 8:17
50 David Meisner Dearborn 47 1:38:11 3:34:41 3:37:26 8:18
51 Denny Radlein London 49 1:49:59 3:36:48 3:37:29 8:18
52 John G Harte West Bloomfield 45 1:43:05 3:36:11 3:37:30 8:18
53 Anthony Mazur Commerce Twp 47 1:46:10 3:37:32 3:37:58 8:19
54 Michael Considine Farmington 48 1:47:45 3:36:34 3:38:06 8:20
55 George Petro Tecumseh 47 1:40:45 3:40:33 3:40:55 8:26
56 Thomas Roesch Cincinnati 45 1:42:10 3:41:31 3:41:50 8:28
57 Paul Grosso Algonquin 46 1:41:49 3:42:06 3:42:34 8:30
58 Mark Clark Romeo 48 1:46:17 3:40:54 3:43:21 8:32
59 Donatas Ramanauskas Villa Park 45 1:43:02 3:43:21 3:43:26 8:32
60 Ken Jobba Ancaster 48 1:47:17 3:43:01 3:43:28 8:32
61 Tom Schultz St Clair Shores 49 1:38:02 3:43:26 3:43:42 8:32
62 Michael Markie Roseville 46 1:44:43 3:42:15 3:43:59 8:33
63 Chris Gleeson Highland 45 1:47:06 3:43:17 3:45:00 8:35
64 Terry Elsey Farmington Hills 48 1:33:03 3:43:33 3:45:28 8:36
65 Gary Ibershoff Dearborn 48 1:46:03 3:43:10 3:45:51 8:37
66 Rick Pihlainen Burlington 46 1:41:52 3:45:14 3:45:59 8:38
67 Gary Baughman Essexville 47 1:41:44 3:43:33 3:46:18 8:38
68 Paul Alexander Warren 45 1:37:15 3:46:28 3:46:42 8:39
69 Michael Adkins Clark Lake 48 1:39:40 3:44:56 3:47:00 8:40
70 Steven Virkstis Marne 46 1:40:53 3:46:21 3:47:20 8:41
71 Paul Hughess-Cromwick Ann Arbor 45 3:47:08 3:47:25 8:41
72 Robert Rousseau St. Thomas 45 1:43:09 3:46:57 3:47:35 8:41
73 Douglas Sandvig Houston 46 1:46:12 3:47:22 3:47:40 8:41
74 David Charters West Lafayette 47 1:47:05 3:45:38 3:47:45 8:42
75 Louis B Eble Rochester Hills 47 1:53:18 3:46:12 3:47:48 8:42
76 Gregory Yaschen Highland 48 1:48:29 3:46:36 3:47:54 8:42
77 Bernard Oginski Troy 46 1:50:30 3:46:19 3:48:19 8:43
78 Alex Cooper Huntington Woods 46 1:36:26 3:48:31 3:48:31 8:43
79 Michael Herringshaw Collierville 48 1:50:08 3:47:57 3:48:50 8:44
80 David Dehaven Fort Wayne 47 1:47:24 3:48:15 3:49:46 8:46
81 Jim Hoyles Cambridge 47 1:48:49 3:47:50 3:51:11 8:50
82 Daniel Dinverno Detroit 49 1:41:36 3:50:01 3:51:24 8:50
83 Gary Klasen Rochester Hills 49 1:45:59 3:51:21 3:51:55 8:51
84 Dennis Quenneville Ann Arbor 47 1:42:43 3:50:21 3:52:22 8:52
85 Spencer Ruffner Tecumseh 46 1:44:00 3:52:07 3:52:26 8:52
86 David Holmes Portage 45 1:49:31 3:52:20 3:52:52 8:53
87 David Pankhurst Toronto 49 1:47:47 3:50:43 3:52:53 8:53
88 John Steinberger Bloomfield Twp. 47 1:56:52 3:53:02 3:53:02 8:54
89 Alan Sironen Dearborn 48 1:46:25 3:49:32 3:53:07 8:54
90 John Reutter Ypsilanti 48 1:49:37 3:51:45 3:53:33 8:55
91 Keith Ridler Grosse Pointe 49 1:49:23 3:53:15 3:53:58 8:56
92 Anthony Jesue Woodhaven 45 1:47:36 3:53:26 3:54:01 8:56
93 Joe Chidester Howell 47 1:54:44 3:53:34 3:54:07 8:56
94 Daniel Martinez Allen Park 49 1:48:41 3:53:00 3:54:50 8:58
95 Peter Workin Houston 47 1:54:02 3:55:24 3:55:52 9:00
96 Michael J Kostor St Clair Shores 49 1:56:41 3:53:57 3:55:57 9:00
97 Gasper Spinella Allenton 45 1:56:32 3:55:04 3:56:04 9:01
98 Jim Heath Portage 45 1:49:32 3:55:45 3:56:16 9:01
99 Ivan Stergulc Hamilton 47 1:52:59 3:54:19 3:56:48 9:02
100 Brian Bur Swartz Creek 45 1:47:24 3:57:33 3:57:47 9:05
101 Mark Zitzelsberger Mt Pleasant 48 1:56:39 3:55:16 3:57:53 9:05
102 David Holtschlag East Lansing 49 1:48:33 3:56:58 3:58:17 9:06
103 Gary Squire Westland 45 1:47:30 3:58:16 3:58:28 9:06
104 Gary Anjeski Troy 46 1:56:07 3:57:29 3:58:39 9:07
105 William Donlon Dearborn 48 1:53:33 3:55:31 3:58:56 9:07
106 Fred Ulisse Chelsea 46 1:44:13 3:59:13 3:59:37 9:09
107 Thomas Felts Fort Wayne 47 1:58:06 3:57:26 4:00:16 9:10
108 James Simpson Royal Oak 49 1:45:46 4:00:11 4:00:41 9:11
109 David Chambers Adrian 49 2:00:04 3:59:21 4:00:48 9:12
110 William McKay Perry 49 1:47:57 4:00:46 4:01:00 9:12
111 Bruce Jones W. Lafayette 49 1:58:27 3:59:00 4:01:09 9:12
112 Stephen Roberts Windsor 45 1:52:35 4:00:16 4:02:54 9:16
113 Joseph Boedeker Roseville 49 1:58:14 4:02:19 4:03:04 9:17
114 Lon Noble Detroit 45 1:48:44 4:02:16 4:04:15 9:19
115 Kirk Daley Brea 47 1:45:13 4:04:19 4:04:33 9:20
116 James McCabe Dearborn 46 1:45:57 4:02:45 4:04:43 9:20
117 George Stafford Melvin 48 1:50:22 4:03:31 4:05:46 9:23
118 Leon Niebrzydowski Sterling Heights 46 1:58:42 4:03:53 4:06:45 9:25
119 Mike Keck Howell 47 1:45:38 4:05:30 4:08:32 9:29
120 Gerry Englert Granger 49 1:45:41 4:08:16 4:08:33 9:29
121 Steve Kaczor Bowling Green 46 1:53:56 4:07:08 4:08:35 9:29
122 Jean-Marie Evrard Bloomfield Hills 45 2:04:00 4:06:54 4:08:36 9:29
123 Frederick Synk Troy 45 1:58:38 4:06:44 4:08:57 9:30
124 Edward Borkowski Flushing 48 1:47:24 4:07:15 4:08:58 9:30
125 Randy Howell Traverse City 46 1:50:52 4:07:07 4:09:06 9:31
126 Frank Johnson Saginaw 49 1:48:51 4:08:52 4:09:08 9:31
127 John Reulbach Cleveland 46 1:59:51 4:05:37 4:09:14 9:31
128 Harold Gleaves Lawton 45 2:07:25 4:06:00 4:09:16 9:31
129 Angelo Ligori Lakeshore 48 2:04:03 4:07:42 4:09:16 9:31
130 Kevin Tasker Millville 45 1:59:40 4:08:08 4:09:17 9:31
131 Richard Kutchins Royal Oak 49 1:53:14 4:07:29 4:09:47 9:32
132 Lawrence Jones Taylor 47 1:44:55 4:09:55 4:10:10 9:33
133 Stephen Dicarlo Northville 48 1:40:42 4:10:20 4:10:47 9:34
134 Thomas Mathieu Bath 47 1:57:24 4:09:39 4:10:59 9:35
135 Michael Gjukich Allen Park 46 2:01:32 4:09:27 4:11:03 9:35
136 Roderick Brown Southfield 45 1:57:31 4:09:10 4:11:10 9:35
137 Bill Smith Farmington Hills 49 1:50:49 4:09:23 4:11:12 9:35
138 Joseph Dusza Ray 46 1:58:17 4:10:08 4:11:24 9:36
139 James Watts Menomonee Falls 45 1:51:03 4:10:46 4:11:57 9:37
140 Bruce Adelman Okemos 47 1:57:15 4:08:55 4:12:24 9:38
141 Ken Jackson Flint 47 1:55:11 4:11:30 4:12:38 9:39
142 Jeff Homenik Canton 46 1:51:40 4:10:31 4:12:44 9:39
143 Richard Nathaniel Vernon Hills 45 1:53:18 4:11:12 4:12:52 9:39
144 Edward Sueta Southgate 48 2:02:46 4:10:36 4:13:21 9:40
145 Dennis Masse Essex 45 2:03:10 4:10:14 4:13:24 9:40
146 Ron Koyl Lapeer 45 1:54:26 4:12:38 4:13:46 9:41
147 Steve Esshaki Southgate 49 1:53:00 4:13:16 4:14:01 9:42
148 Dennis Sabatowich Detroit 48 1:51:21 4:11:02 4:14:05 9:42
149 Michael Napoletano Shelby Twp. 45 2:00:20 4:11:53 4:14:06 9:42
150 Jim Everlove Troy 47 2:02:13 4:13:10 4:14:30 9:43
151 Gary Robinson Trenton 45 2:00:34 4:12:14 4:14:39 9:43
152 Carl Bardel Ortonville 49 1:59:38 4:16:20 4:16:59 9:49
153 James Johnson Dexter 47 1:51:23 4:16:37 4:17:18 9:49
154 Brian Kitchin Clarkston 46 1:55:50 4:15:50 4:17:46 9:50
155 Thomas Gervais Windsor 47 1:58:45 4:18:21 4:19:18 9:54
156 Craig Gresser Naperville 45 1:57:40 4:21:01 4:21:31 9:59
157 Nick Couretas Oxford 46 1:56:58 4:21:13 4:21:47 10:00
158 Dennis Stortini Sault Ste. Marie 46 2:06:51 4:21:31 4:23:20 10:03
159 Dale Wurmlinger Vienna 46 2:01:36 4:22:25 4:23:40 10:04
160 David Hoskins Milan 45 2:07:00 4:20:53 4:23:51 10:04
161 Donald Kern Martin 45 1:59:44 4:23:40 4:24:17 10:05
162 Leo Wasageshik Milford 48 1:48:12 4:24:20 4:24:45 10:06
163 Greg Glowicki Midland 45 1:51:24 4:25:08 4:26:51 10:11
164 Thomas Swientek Okemos 49 2:01:08 4:25:18 4:27:04 10:12
165 Dan Beamish Bay City 47 1:43:38 4:23:45 4:27:06 10:12
166 Peter Herrin Detroit 45 1:58:37 4:25:04 4:27:31 10:13
167 Richard Smith Eaton Rapids 48 1:56:48 4:25:42 4:27:57 10:14
168 William Williams Clio 48 2:05:02 4:26:52 4:28:17 10:14
169 Michael Campbell Detroit 47 2:01:29 4:24:46 4:28:22 10:15
170 Gregory Barrows Rochester 46 2:02:47 4:25:03 4:28:33 10:15
171 Roderick Lelental Allen Park 46 1:53:29 4:27:00 4:28:43 10:15
172 Duane Tate New Berlin 45 1:58:51 4:27:51 4:28:59 10:16
173 Craig Weier Waterford 46 2:07:36 4:25:42 4:29:05 10:16
174 Jerry Mulder Grand Rapids 47 2:05:08 4:28:53 4:29:45 10:18
175 James Kondek Bainbridge Island 46 2:09:46 4:26:41 4:29:52 10:18
176 Jerry Smith Holt 48 2:01:45 4:27:19 4:29:58 10:18
177 Mark Keegan Berkley 48 2:03:25 4:28:20 4:30:15 10:19
178 Jeffrey Walker Grand Ledge 47 2:07:01 4:29:21 4:30:33 10:20
179 Brad Grassmick Farmington Hills 49 2:04:55 4:29:21 4:30:43 10:20
180 Berney Gonzales Madison Heights 48 2:04:41 4:29:17 4:31:26 10:22
181 Gordon Wesley Clinton Twp 47 2:09:39 4:29:58 4:32:23 10:24
182 Tim Patch Lake Orion 47 2:03:07 4:29:03 4:32:33 10:24
183 Charles Green Elsie 45 2:06:00 4:29:35 4:32:50 10:25
184 John Danic Redford 47 1:56:39 4:32:08 4:33:18 10:26
185 Lawrence Dawe Shelby Twp. 49 2:00:43 4:33:10 4:34:32 10:29
186 Zygmunt Nowak St. Clair Shores 46 2:03:33 4:33:29 4:35:40 10:31
187 Timothy Mervak Ann Arbor 45 2:10:25 4:33:17 4:35:52 10:32
188 Dave Maddix Gaylord 48 2:03:45 4:35:12 4:36:43 10:34
189 Phil Dunham Bloomfield Hills 45 2:04:12 4:36:02 4:37:09 10:35
190 Kenneth Parker Marlette 49 2:10:17 4:35:28 4:37:38 10:36
191 Stanley Urbiel Detroit 46 2:06:20 4:35:48 4:37:50 10:36
192 Thomas Korabik Flint 46 2:16:47 4:36:20 4:38:38 10:38
193 Ray Laurinaitis MacOmb 49 2:06:33 4:35:25 4:38:42 10:38
194 Gregg Jones Royal Oak 45 2:07:03 4:35:24 4:38:53 10:39
195 Michael Grondin Windsor 45 1:56:34 4:36:44 4:40:17 10:42
196 Bill Siegert Troy 46 1:55:09 4:39:29 4:40:17 10:42
197 Michael Merriman Waterford 45 2:08:12 4:41:01 4:43:07 10:48
198 Leonard Olechiw St. Clair Shores 46 2:03:18 4:40:12 4:43:38 10:50
199 Steve Jackson Pendleton 47 2:01:03 4:42:07 4:43:55 10:50
200 Akira Matsuda Canton 47 2:06:36 4:42:59 4:43:59 10:50
201 David Nadolski Midland 47 2:14:07 4:42:20 4:44:07 10:51
202 Allen Doty Troy 48 2:18:47 4:42:27 4:44:55 10:52
203 Dean Kurtz Plymouth 47 2:05:45 4:42:22 4:45:40 10:54
204 Roger Daniher Tecumseh 49 1:46:06 4:44:59 4:45:45 10:54
205 Dennis Dhondt Grosse Pointe 45 2:04:04 4:44:56 4:46:10 10:55
206 James C Tritt Rockwood 45 2:10:34 4:45:13 4:47:05 10:57
207 Emmett Hannon Grosse Point Farm 46 2:03:54 4:46:11 4:47:29 10:58
208 Joe Makuch Ada 46 2:05:59 4:45:45 4:48:45 11:01
209 Luke Skywalker Canton 47 2:03:16 4:47:36 4:49:07 11:02
210 Ronald White Newtown 48 2:06:29 4:46:34 4:49:52 11:04
211 Patrick Mick Dearborn 45 2:02:32 4:48:22 4:50:09 11:04
212 Don Rawlyk Lasalle 46 2:20:32 4:48:04 4:50:38 11:06
213 Jay Smith Rochester 46 1:55:02 4:49:25 4:50:45 11:06
214 Harry Davis Trenton 47 2:07:20 4:49:07 4:51:32 11:08
215 Dave Simmons Riverview 48 2:01:42 4:50:05 4:51:47 11:08
216 Craig Douglas Saginaw 49 2:11:37 4:48:49 4:52:10 11:09
217 Dennis Anderson Brighton 46 1:59:28 4:51:46 4:52:25 11:10
218 Lawrence Taylor Farmington Hills 48 2:11:50 4:48:54 4:52:27 11:10
219 Kirk Smiecinski Linden 49 1:59:15 4:49:58 4:52:39 11:10
220 Robert Rudnick Farmington Hills 49 2:18:22 4:51:41 4:52:48 11:11
221 Paul King Fairburn 49 2:17:11 4:52:12 4:53:12 11:11
222 Stanley Goodman Farmington Hills 47 2:10:00 4:51:26 4:53:33 11:12
223 Edward Yee Plymouth 49 1:58:27 4:52:44 4:53:43 11:13
224 Mark Lennon Romeo 49 2:06:07 4:53:09 4:54:10 11:14
225 Gregory Formanczyk Rochester Hills 49 2:04:46 4:51:00 4:54:28 11:14
226 David Parfrey Columbus 46 2:16:48 4:57:27 4:59:53 11:27
227 Brian Mac Donald Hamilton 48 2:10:27 4:59:39 5:02:01 11:32
228 Jim Spiekerman Reese 45 2:15:04 5:00:51 5:03:38 11:35
229 Dennis Tasker Glen Mills 48 2:01:21 5:04:30 5:05:42 11:40
230 Thomas Wieske Westland 49 2:17:29 5:02:20 5:05:49 11:40
231 Michael Fedewa Grand Rapids 46 2:19:18 5:04:42 5:06:32 11:42
232 Timothy Abramczyk Dearborn Hts 48 2:33:25 5:09:37 5:12:10 11:55
233 David Bagi Berkey 47 2:17:30 5:09:46 5:13:01 11:57
234 Mark Huffman Toledo 48 2:35:25 5:11:20 5:13:07 11:57
235 John Suyak Southgate 47 2:24:54 5:11:04 5:14:34 12:00
236 Robert Oren Troy 48 2:31:35 5:14:07 5:16:20 12:04
237 Dale Malewska Ovid 49 2:29:53 5:19:15 5:22:42 12:19
238 Johnnie Hilson Detroit 49 2:28:14 5:20:06 5:22:50 12:19
239 Dennis Wentworth Indianapolis 48 2:17:41 5:23:13 5:23:51 12:22
240 James Grubbs Ann Arbor 46 2:17:58 5:22:45 5:25:48 12:26
241 Dicron Mahakian Farmington Hills 48 2:24:11 5:25:07 5:27:13 12:29
242 David Ostafinski Livonia 49 2:42:22 5:30:27 5:33:51 12:44
243 Thomas Hart Brighton 48 2:17:23 5:34:06 5:36:40 12:51
244 Bruce Ericson Beverly Hills 46 2:28:19 5:37:10 5:38:29 12:55
245 Ronald Schaudt Lake Orion 47 2:29:02 5:38:05 5:38:32 12:55
246 Maurice Harvey Pontiac 45 2:35:18 5:39:42 5:40:11 12:59
247 Eugene Ewings Detroit 48 2:29:02 5:38:01 5:41:20 13:02
248 Marc Dobberstein Muskegon 49 2:22:57 5:38:48 5:42:12 13:04
249 Bertram Scott Detroit 47 2:47:33 5:41:35 5:42:51 13:05
250 Charlie Birmingham Livonia 47 2:36:52 5:43:18 5:43:18 13:06
251 Dave Baumeyer Evansville 45 2:15:19 5:41:34 5:44:00 13:08
252 Glen Turpening Cincinnati 47 2:32:40 5:43:17 5:44:21 13:09
253 Larry Logan Pontiac 48 2:06:11 5:48:27 5:50:59 13:24
254 Richard Chutorash Rochester 48 2:21:17 5:48:47 5:51:28 13:25
255 Gus Nelson Farmington Hills 46 2:42:48 5:51:43 5:54:53 13:33
256 Brian Webster Detroit 49 2:06:32 6:06:08 6:07:22 14:01
257 Karl Troy Detroit 46 2:24:04 6:11:25 6:11:25 14:10
258 John Estes Detroit 46 2:35:00 6:12:23 6:15:55 14:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Mary O'Donnell Grosse Pointe Par 46 1:42:55 3:34:29 3:35:11 8:13
2 Nancy Tichy Willoughby 47 1:42:21 3:35:25 3:35:48 8:14
3 Sheila Kennedy Glendive 48 1:44:46 3:35:54 3:36:45 8:17
4 Jackie Blair Detroit 46 1:39:15 3:37:32 3:38:19 8:20
5 Janet Shillington London 47 1:47:35 3:39:07 3:40:59 8:26
6 Barbara Buchanan West Olive 49 1:44:16 3:42:35 3:43:55 8:33
7 L. Reinsch Lawton 47 1:44:13 3:46:03 3:46:31 8:39
8 Terri Marks Dexter 47 1:51:29 3:48:13 3:48:47 8:44
9 Carol Moody Houston 45 1:50:52 3:48:51 3:49:26 8:46
10 Mary Booth Burlington 47 1:51:35 3:51:08 3:51:38 8:51
11 Joanne Furu Ceresco 49 1:54:43 3:50:34 3:52:30 8:53
12 Janice Trudgeon E. Lansing 45 1:53:36 3:53:16 3:53:47 8:55
13 Taraneh Haske Ann Arbor 45 1:49:23 3:52:50 3:54:28 8:57
14 Melinda Chee Dexter 49 1:47:12 3:59:44 3:59:59 9:10
15 Keumok Bane Dewitt 45 1:48:46 4:00:06 4:01:35 9:13
16 Claudina Brinks Zeeland 45 1:52:30 4:01:56 4:04:21 9:20
17 Kim Carere Guelph 48 1:55:13 4:02:16 4:04:42 9:20
18 Linda Bottger Brick 49 2:01:27 4:04:55 4:06:02 9:24
19 Elaine Delke Clarkston 46 1:54:01 4:05:34 4:06:15 9:24
20 Judith Pin East York 46 2:01:18 4:04:06 4:06:38 9:25
21 Debra Smith Lansing 46 1:56:10 4:06:37 4:07:20 9:26
22 Marie Rivard Fraser 45 2:01:00 4:05:38 4:07:38 9:27
23 Julie Frasier Allen Park 45 2:04:07 4:09:08 4:12:00 9:37
24 Deborah Collins Birmingham 46 2:02:38 4:12:28 4:14:44 9:43
25 Kristine Raymond Orillia 46 1:59:18 4:15:55 4:16:53 9:48
26 Susan Alt Southgate 46 1:47:46 4:15:50 4:17:41 9:50
27 Patricia Mankin Howell 47 2:03:09 4:15:35 4:17:44 9:50
28 Gina Norris Detroit 45 1:49:26 4:17:34 4:18:22 9:52
29 Elizabeth Peacock Ann Arbor 46 2:05:52 4:20:34 4:22:45 10:02
30 Carol Freilich St Clair Shores 49 2:00:48 4:22:02 4:23:07 10:03
31 Ann Jacob Mount Clemens 46 2:14:42 4:24:29 4:27:07 10:12
32 Gale Fanelli Windsor 48 2:04:36 4:26:27 4:28:17 10:14
33 Denise Kutchins Royal Oak 45 2:00:56 4:26:33 4:28:51 10:16
34 Sue Mahakian Farmington Hills 47 2:12:26 4:27:23 4:29:30 10:17
35 Sandy Perrott Windsor 45 2:05:18 4:29:18 4:31:48 10:22
36 Esther Pauls Hamilton 47 2:09:55 4:32:47 4:35:09 10:30
37 Teresa Dolson Hamilton 47 2:09:57 4:32:50 4:35:10 10:30
38 Jeanette Lawrence Troy 45 2:04:37 4:33:41 4:35:22 10:31
39 Dorothy Cotton Detroit 46 2:08:51 4:32:47 4:35:29 10:31
40 Maryanne Boylan E. Lansing 46 2:15:57 4:32:56 4:35:34 10:31
41 Cynthia Coates Freeland 49 2:14:42 4:35:08 4:37:35 10:36
42 Kristi Pryomski Holly 45 2:02:51 4:36:05 4:38:42 10:38
43 Corky Millen Trenton 46 2:11:45 4:38:02 4:40:25 10:42
44 Debbie Silverman Farmington Hills 49 2:16:38 4:40:31 4:41:38 10:45
45 Diane Leavoy Stoney Point 48 2:06:02 4:42:07 4:43:31 10:49
46 Dona Derossett Otisville 49 2:10:33 4:42:28 4:45:46 10:54
47 Debra Morehead Dayton 49 2:19:15 4:44:22 4:47:16 10:58
48 Sherry Davidson Harrisville 48 2:17:14 4:46:07 4:47:46 10:59
49 Carol Suarez Dearborn 47 2:16:09 4:47:03 4:48:56 11:02
50 Brenda Murphy Prichard 46 2:12:43 4:50:49 4:52:06 11:09
51 Cindy Kinkead Southgate 45 2:15:26 4:56:13 4:58:57 11:25
52 Anne Bernardon Windsor 47 2:18:09 4:57:42 4:59:19 11:25
53 Rose Back Evansville 49 2:15:57 4:58:05 5:01:02 11:29
54 Janice Shearer Grimsby 45 2:23:00 5:04:44 5:05:39 11:40
55 Lillian Pandza Canton 49 2:14:46 5:03:02 5:06:27 11:42
56 Nita Kay Lemay Hawthorn Woods 49 2:21:14 5:06:32 5:07:59 11:45
57 Valerie Hollenbeck Lansing 46 2:23:27 5:06:00 5:08:55 11:47
58 Deborah McSweeney Clarklake 46 2:25:42 5:07:41 5:09:46 11:49
59 Cheryl Solomon Detroit 46 2:19:25 5:08:49 5:10:10 11:50
60 Nancy Broadbridge Birmingham 48 2:34:58 5:12:12 5:14:11 11:59
61 Lynn Sarosik Troy 47 2:31:36 5:14:07 5:16:20 12:04
62 Barbara Taylor Athens 48 2:39:19 5:15:03 5:17:26 12:07
63 Valinta Schnable Oxford 49 2:20:49 5:15:42 5:18:29 12:09
64 Marleen Glasser Saline 49 2:39:42 5:29:10 5:32:39 12:42
65 Chris Rokuski Casco 47 2:34:14 5:31:20 5:33:30 12:44
66 Lynn Hamann Harrison Twp. 47 2:38:11 5:38:07 5:41:35 13:02
67 Colleen Farr-Borghi Grosse Pointe 46 2:38:46 5:43:53 5:44:58 13:10
68 Rose Hines Grand Blanc 46 2:36:59 5:45:07 5:46:13 13:13
69 Shelley Gilbert Swartz Creek 47 2:38:59 5:45:33 5:46:39 13:14
70 Jeanette Daavettila New Hudson 48 2:48:31 6:00:15 6:02:59 13:51
71 Nancy Maxwell Fort Gratiot 46 2:42:00 6:14:59 6:16:13 14:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Thomas Butler Farmington Hills 53 1:29:35 2:59:45 2:59:54 6:52
2 David Vanker Birmingham 51 1:27:08 3:05:48 3:05:54 7:06
3 D. Mark Squires Novi 50 1:30:24 3:09:58 3:10:09 7:16
4 David Luckhardt Ypsilanti 50 1:31:10 3:09:48 3:10:33 7:17
5 Charles Johnston Grand Blanc 52 1:28:48 3:10:42 3:10:47 7:17
6 Mike Stone Southfield 50 1:30:44 3:10:56 3:12:46 7:22
7 Mitchell Garner Ann Arbor 51 1:36:08 3:13:25 3:13:50 7:24
8 Wayne Christopherson Alpena 53 1:37:29 3:13:14 3:14:52 7:26
9 Saleem Tawwab Southfield 50 1:36:59 3:16:48 3:16:54 7:31
10 Dale Yagiela Northville 52 1:34:43 3:16:54 3:17:22 7:32
11 Robert Byers 52 1:33:18 3:17:29 3:17:37 7:33
12 Bruce Seguin Harrison Township 50 1:32:14 3:18:27 3:18:39 7:35
13 John Manutes Grand Blanc 50 1:40:23 3:19:28 3:19:54 7:38
14 Brian Garnett London 53 1:34:41 3:20:02 3:20:15 7:39
15 Peter Darienzo Paw Paw 51 1:32:14 3:20:00 3:20:27 7:39
16 Joseph Priebe Ann Arbor 51 1:38:56 3:21:50 3:22:11 7:43
17 Ron Shuster Commerce Twp. 51 1:31:51 3:22:01 3:22:12 7:43
18 Greg Stueland Troy 51 1:39:23 3:20:02 3:22:19 7:43
19 Eduardo Palamino Royal Oak 51 1:28:31 3:22:10 3:22:36 7:44
20 Gary Lavasser Decatur 54 1:39:53 3:22:56 3:23:39 7:47
21 Wing-Kwong Keung Perrysburg 50 1:37:09 3:24:02 3:24:11 7:48
22 Robert Weir London 53 1:41:13 3:24:41 3:25:15 7:50
23 Steve Burrows Orillia 50 1:38:23 3:23:13 3:25:20 7:50
24 Marty Povirk Franklin 53 1:37:03 3:25:21 3:25:29 7:51
25 Patrick O'Rourke Holland 52 1:37:29 3:25:02 3:25:42 7:51
26 Tim Laporte Riverview 54 1:42:41 3:24:46 3:26:45 7:54
27 Vince Scott Essexville 50 1:41:10 3:24:54 3:28:17 7:57
28 Bud Elve Caledonia 51 1:43:10 3:28:20 3:28:55 7:59
29 Dave Hollis Monterey 51 1:44:27 3:27:12 3:29:37 8:00
30 Irvin Kontowsky Coldwater 53 1:42:39 3:27:58 3:29:53 8:01
31 Gene Stephens Wyandotte 51 1:43:04 3:29:04 3:29:57 8:01
32 Mark Bauman Flushing 51 1:44:15 3:29:21 3:30:14 8:02
33 Cornelius Wright Detroit 52 1:39:47 3:30:56 3:31:59 8:06
34 Brian Lea Honor 50 1:44:09 3:32:05 3:32:42 8:07
35 Glen Shilling Beverly Hills 51 1:45:10 3:32:41 3:33:19 8:09
36 Doug Soliz Allen Park 51 1:42:20 3:32:09 3:33:57 8:10
37 David Huck South Lyon 53 1:40:30 3:32:37 3:34:11 8:11
38 Joseph A Griffin Grand Blanc 52 1:43:20 3:33:23 3:34:26 8:11
39 Alexander Sax Pittsburgh 51 1:42:48 3:36:23 3:36:41 8:16
40 Gary Girten Plain City 50 1:43:13 3:36:13 3:37:08 8:17
41 Sam Underwood East Lansing 53 1:39:23 3:37:12 3:37:21 8:18
42 Anthony Fiacconi Sault Ste. Marie 50 1:41:10 3:37:32 3:37:41 8:19
43 Darryl Stanbrough Oak Park 50 1:41:28 3:38:30 3:39:10 8:22
44 Frank Lamia Clinton Twp. 54 1:47:19 3:38:42 3:39:59 8:24
45 Charles Hanlon Bellevue 50 1:42:54 3:39:23 3:40:14 8:24
46 Eric Hoover Pontiac 52 1:54:24 3:36:57 3:40:25 8:25
47 Robert Francis Detroit 52 1:51:44 3:40:12 3:40:46 8:26
48 Clarence Bury Washington 52 1:44:53 3:40:06 3:40:48 8:26
49 Leonard Redmond Warren 53 1:47:47 3:39:30 3:41:26 8:27
50 Michael Golombek Dearborn 50 1:43:40 3:40:52 3:41:30 8:27
51 Kenneth Tack Brighton 51 1:45:54 3:40:44 3:41:47 8:28
52 Ed Coates Freeland 50 1:41:13 3:43:02 3:43:20 8:32
53 Harry Jones Findlay 53 1:44:39 3:42:59 3:43:26 8:32
54 James Jones London 52 1:46:56 3:43:14 3:45:15 8:36
55 Carlos Brown Highland 54 1:48:14 3:45:15 3:46:33 8:39
56 Ronald Nelson Grand Rapids 51 1:43:31 3:46:34 3:46:47 8:39
57 John Chmiel Taylor 50 1:41:39 3:45:43 3:46:48 8:39
58 Tim McKinley Windsor 51 1:44:53 3:45:56 3:47:47 8:42
59 Alan A Glovack Bloomfield Hills 54 1:51:08 3:47:35 3:48:09 8:43
60 James Austin Northville 50 1:49:31 3:45:38 3:48:39 8:44
61 William Sabados Rochester Hills 51 1:50:14 3:48:01 3:48:41 8:44
62 Curt Munson Okemos 50 1:36:40 3:49:19 3:49:28 8:46
63 Michael Weinert Grosse Pointe Woo 52 1:47:18 3:48:58 3:51:07 8:49
64 Donald Gillis Brighton 50 1:46:50 3:49:40 3:51:33 8:50
65 Naftali Raz Northville 50 1:55:46 3:51:14 3:51:33 8:50
66 James Mancini Milford 53 1:45:49 3:51:16 3:51:51 8:51
67 David Bednarek Clinton Twp. 51 1:52:11 3:52:35 3:53:40 8:55
68 Charles Ross East Lansing 52 1:54:07 3:53:20 3:53:47 8:55
69 Jay Cummings Jackson 53 1:55:13 3:53:14 3:53:52 8:56
70 Jim Dudley Livonia 52 1:50:16 3:53:06 3:54:23 8:57
71 William Fuchs Kimball 51 1:54:44 3:51:57 3:54:30 8:57
72 Stan Martin Sarnia 54 1:41:29 3:54:43 3:55:42 9:00
73 David Linn Cleveland 52 1:46:06 3:55:29 3:55:47 9:00
74 Scott Lachance Portage 51 1:48:45 3:55:16 3:56:50 9:02
75 Gene Darst Lenox Twp 50 1:44:37 3:56:37 3:57:07 9:03
76 Mike Parris Birmingham 52 1:49:05 3:57:12 3:58:32 9:06
77 Robert Pine Northville 52 1:56:17 3:57:12 3:59:03 9:08
78 Chris Brooks Ann Arbor 51 1:59:12 3:57:22 3:59:11 9:08
79 Brian Dobbie Vicksburg 50 1:57:28 3:58:05 3:59:26 9:08
80 Russ Cox Wyandotte 53 1:52:10 3:59:23 3:59:50 9:09
81 Andrew Howell Belmont 51 1:53:44 3:58:10 4:00:17 9:10
82 Bill Hunault East Lansing 53 1:49:47 4:00:15 4:00:43 9:11
83 Scott Boden MacOmb 51 1:52:18 4:01:20 4:01:54 9:14
84 Mark J Delbrugge Lincoln Park 50 1:54:16 4:01:35 4:02:04 9:14
85 Allan Holtz Oakdale 51 1:56:13 4:01:16 4:02:50 9:16
86 Paul Kwon Troy 51 1:46:31 4:03:39 4:03:56 9:19
87 Nelson MacNicol Trenton 53 1:58:26 4:03:47 4:04:17 9:20
88 James O'Callaghan Trenton 53 1:57:07 4:01:40 4:04:25 9:20
89 Paul Rosati Toronto 53 1:57:02 4:03:30 4:05:11 9:22
90 Robert Melkvik Redford 50 1:42:11 4:03:37 4:05:25 9:22
91 Robert Huber Findlay 51 1:49:28 4:05:26 4:05:53 9:23
92 David Mitchell Dearborn 51 1:54:48 4:06:01 4:06:23 9:24
93 Rich Stephenson Monroeville 54 1:55:39 4:04:46 4:07:22 9:27
94 Patrick Fischer Hamilton 51 2:00:21 4:05:14 4:07:36 9:27
95 Marv Boonstra Belmont 52 1:43:37 4:06:33 4:08:15 9:29
96 Purna Pai Beverly Hills 53 1:55:51 4:07:59 4:08:24 9:29
97 Kallam Reddy W. Bloomfield 53 2:00:58 4:07:37 4:08:36 9:29
98 Steve Zimo Knoxville 52 1:58:56 4:07:34 4:09:05 9:31
99 Timothy Brown Southfield 52 1:57:58 4:11:14 4:12:03 9:37
100 Charles Warner Dimondale 53 1:52:18 4:11:05 4:12:08 9:37
101 Jim Pickett Waterloo 52 1:55:26 4:09:41 4:12:17 9:38
102 Paul Mingo Farmingon Hills 52 1:57:59 4:10:47 4:12:21 9:38
103 Troy Barnhart Bloomfield Hills 50 2:05:44 4:11:41 4:12:26 9:38
104 Armstrong B Gale Canton 53 1:49:08 4:12:58 4:13:00 9:39
105 Ronald Williams Clinton Township 53 2:09:54 4:12:49 4:13:38 9:41
106 Mark Johnson Brownstown 50 1:58:55 4:10:57 4:13:49 9:41
107 James Bucciachio Rr#3 Puslinch 52 2:03:21 4:12:14 4:14:37 9:43
108 William Motley Dunedin 53 1:59:04 4:13:45 4:14:54 9:44
109 Milton Tinnon Detroit 50 1:53:48 4:17:42 4:18:23 9:52
110 Martin Welicko Novi 50 1:55:42 4:18:09 4:18:33 9:52
111 Patrick McFalda Clarkston 53 2:03:27 4:16:07 4:18:54 9:53
112 David Kurtz Northville 50 1:54:50 4:19:20 4:20:03 9:56
113 Danny Weis E.Peoria 52 1:58:31 4:19:30 4:20:11 9:56
114 Randall Fox Chelsea 50 1:58:53 4:17:23 4:20:45 9:57
115 Tom Miskell Rochester Hills 51 1:59:58 4:20:25 4:21:00 9:58
116 Robert Yarger Saline 51 1:56:59 4:19:11 4:21:12 9:58
117 Phil Hess Byron Center 52 1:58:34 4:20:34 4:21:21 9:59
118 Bruce Lawrence Metamora 52 1:58:50 4:18:03 4:21:29 9:59
119 William Arango Detroit 50 1:58:08 4:20:17 4:21:43 9:59
120 James Kibbie Ann Arbor 52 1:56:52 4:21:02 4:22:40 10:02
121 Chuck Meyer Brookston 51 1:58:50 4:22:08 4:23:02 10:02
122 Ronald Ascenzo Sterling Hts 51 2:00:27 4:21:48 4:23:22 10:03
123 Gregory Smith Rochester Hills 50 2:08:19 4:22:13 4:23:36 10:04
124 William Moyer Berkley 52 1:59:25 4:22:48 4:24:01 10:05
125 James McCosky Livonia 50 2:09:56 4:23:30 4:25:52 10:09
126 Bruce Sage Birmingham 53 2:09:50 4:23:30 4:26:11 10:10
127 Ronald Wahula Raleigh 50 2:08:26 4:26:13 4:27:28 10:13
128 Aldo Dekovich Livonia 51 1:59:02 4:27:18 4:28:26 10:15
129 Gerald Shiener West Bloomfield 52 2:03:33 4:27:40 4:28:45 10:15
130 Marty Mangino Dearborn Heights 54 2:10:42 4:27:24 4:28:54 10:16
131 Stephen Guba Schoolcraft 51 2:14:10 4:28:28 4:30:30 10:19
132 Gary Kade Davisburg 52 1:56:04 4:30:54 4:30:54 10:20
133 Joseph Basile Point Pleasant 50 2:12:04 4:30:20 4:31:29 10:22
134 James Rohloff Coldwater 53 2:13:23 4:35:34 4:37:00 10:34
135 Thomas Cameron Rochester Hills 53 2:04:56 4:33:46 4:37:05 10:35
136 Rob Harvan The Woodlands 51 2:02:59 4:37:05 4:37:51 10:36
137 Lawrence John Grosse Pt. Park 50 2:06:52 4:37:24 4:39:08 10:39
138 Donald Kelm Canton 52 2:09:42 4:38:41 4:39:30 10:40
139 Jim Soter Plymouth 50 1:56:38 4:38:20 4:39:30 10:40
140 Reinhold Kieper Rockwood 53 2:07:50 4:38:02 4:40:15 10:42
141 Robert Davenport Detroit 51 2:08:46 4:39:27 4:40:23 10:42
142 Clifford Dziadosz Plymouth 52 2:06:16 4:38:09 4:41:04 10:44
143 Riley McLincha Clio 50 1:58:55 4:41:36 4:43:28 10:49
144 Robert Leavoy Stoney Point 50 2:06:02 4:42:07 4:43:30 10:49
145 Steve Stowe Greenville 51 2:11:42 4:41:04 4:43:32 10:49
146 James Wallace Cincinnati 53 2:02:13 4:42:49 4:44:11 10:51
147 Nelson Wietholter Allen Park 50 1:56:59 4:43:26 4:45:17 10:53
148 Brad Borgeson Brighton 50 2:04:28 4:42:05 4:45:29 10:54
149 Cliff Bergie Walled Lake 52 2:04:37 4:44:46 4:46:51 10:57
150 David Richeson Livonia 53 2:23:19 4:44:48 4:47:44 10:59
151 Kirk Flowers London 52 2:01:57 4:47:29 4:48:11 11:00
152 Gary Thompson Tecumseh 51 1:57:45 4:48:01 4:48:46 11:01
153 Jeff Bertram Toledo 54 2:14:23 4:48:17 4:49:45 11:04
154 Glenn Spraetz Canton 50 2:07:22 4:49:09 4:51:32 11:08
155 Mark Baumke Bloomfield Hills 50 2:00:01 4:51:51 4:53:17 11:12
156 Michael Ford Lansing 52 2:21:28 4:52:58 4:55:13 11:16
157 Jack Lund New Berlin 51 2:12:51 4:56:56 4:58:07 11:23
158 Gene Terhorst Byron Center 50 2:00:48 4:57:17 4:59:29 11:26
159 Kenneth Back Evansville 50 2:15:58 4:58:06 5:01:01 11:29
160 Douglas Lucey Rochester Hills 54 2:23:50 4:58:57 5:01:38 11:31
161 Norman Bresinski Trenton 53 2:31:10 5:02:20 5:03:11 11:34
162 Tony Schultz Grosse Pointe Woo 52 2:31:26 5:05:35 5:07:00 11:43
163 R. Chris Lareau Savannah 50 2:23:27 5:05:59 5:08:55 11:47
164 Richard Laskowski Grosse Ile 53 2:07:22 5:07:55 5:09:04 11:48
165 Larry Rivard Dearborn Heights 51 2:28:05 5:06:01 5:09:12 11:48
166 Noe Garza New Boston 54 2:13:00 5:13:24 5:14:30 12:00
167 Harold Armour Haslett 54 2:18:17 5:13:36 5:15:54 12:03
168 Wayne Guzowski Sterling Heights 52 2:13:34 5:14:36 5:15:54 12:03
169 William Begley MacOmb 53 2:08:10 5:17:08 5:17:47 12:08
170 Sha'ron Hurt Milledgeville 53 2:39:20 5:21:31 5:23:54 12:22
171 Robert Sullivan Toledo 53 2:31:42 5:27:42 5:30:16 12:36
172 Monty Stahelin Highland 50 2:12:21 5:29:04 5:30:33 12:37
173 Frederick Davis, III Cleveland 53 2:27:22 5:27:59 5:30:44 12:37
174 Tom Patch Roseville 53 2:28:37 5:30:17 5:33:41 12:44
175 Matt Middleton Davisburg 50 2:22:11 5:33:17 5:35:25 12:48
176 Bruce Katz W. Bloomfield 54 2:32:13 5:33:58 5:37:01 12:52
177 Charles Beavers Goodrich 54 2:41:29 5:37:56 5:39:03 12:56
178 Ronald W Smith Royal Oak 53 2:30:44 5:38:41 5:41:20 13:02
179 Julius Del Pino Detroit 53 2:47:32 5:41:35 5:42:51 13:05
180 Dave Stanulis Custer 50 2:25:22 5:47:15 5:49:40 13:21
181 David Rehm Lansing 50 2:33:00 5:54:52 5:57:37 13:39
182 Joseph Vierthaler, Jr. Saint Charles 54 2:41:19 5:56:17 5:59:19 13:43
183 David McPhail East Lansing 50 2:46:23 6:03:02 6:04:17 13:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 51 1:42:23 3:36:18 3:36:39 8:16
2 Donna Olson Bloomfield Hills 51 1:49:38 3:50:10 3:51:42 8:51
3 Deena Sacks Hamilton 51 1:57:40 3:59:19 3:59:54 9:09
4 Hasarun (Doll) Rosati Toronto 50 1:57:11 3:59:43 4:01:24 9:13
5 Lilija Ibershoff Dearborn 51 1:58:55 4:00:59 4:03:38 9:18
6 Sharon Patch Alpharetta 53 1:57:54 4:03:12 4:04:59 9:21
7 Sandra Hoppe Saginaw 53 1:54:16 4:07:54 4:08:20 9:29
8 Geri Morris Traverse City 51 2:00:29 4:08:22 4:10:34 9:34
9 Diane Fuller Columbiaville 51 1:59:32 4:10:59 4:14:08 9:42
10 Lynne Feiertag East Lansing 50 2:05:38 4:14:23 4:17:10 9:49
11 Katherine Coffey Burlington 53 1:55:11 4:17:15 4:18:03 9:51
12 Catherine Thompson Hamilton 50 2:08:11 4:22:47 4:23:36 10:04
13 Barbara Bucciachio Rr3# Puslinch 51 2:10:18 4:22:00 4:24:20 10:05
14 Susan Fox Mayville 51 2:03:27 4:27:40 4:30:03 10:18
15 Meg Crandall Troy 54 2:05:39 4:29:43 4:30:47 10:20
16 Pamela Penfield Highlands Ranch 54 2:14:12 4:31:35 4:32:29 10:24
17 Teresa Kelly Chesterfield 51 2:09:57 4:34:15 4:34:35 10:29
18 Sally Nuerenberg Grand Rapids 53 2:02:34 4:33:25 4:35:32 10:31
19 Kristine Cuprys Perrysburg 51 2:08:21 4:52:05 4:54:00 11:13
20 Wyanna Davis Detroit 54 2:17:00 4:52:06 4:55:39 11:17
21 Mary Vacratsis Windsor 50 2:10:33 4:55:44 4:57:28 11:21
22 Ali Gelormino Pittsburgh 53 2:21:56 4:57:34 4:57:56 11:22
23 Jeannie Johnson Troy 51 2:18:51 4:55:55 4:58:06 11:23
24 Karen Decarolis Bloomfield Hills 53 2:13:45 4:55:08 4:58:28 11:23
25 Merry Joseph Plymouth 53 2:21:55 5:01:54 5:04:09 11:36
26 Suzanne Johnson E. Tawas 52 2:22:00 5:00:53 5:04:09 11:37
27 Maria Meirelles Detroit 53 2:18:14 5:04:41 5:07:05 11:43
28 Carol Korniski Livonia 54 2:15:33 5:05:56 5:08:08 11:46
29 Pat Gratz Southgate 50 2:17:27 5:11:55 5:14:57 12:01
30 Linda Miller Wixom 50 2:24:11 5:13:29 5:16:57 12:06
31 Bev Golec Farmington Hills 51 2:17:08 5:18:45 5:20:46 12:15
32 Susie Rosen Fishers 54 2:17:41 5:23:13 5:23:51 12:22
33 Judy Mullennix Wyoming 50 2:08:17 5:29:33 5:30:25 12:37
34 Barbara Teutsch Richland 50 2:28:41 5:29:28 5:31:28 12:39
35 Susan Ostafinski Livonia 50 2:42:22 5:30:27 5:33:51 12:44
36 Wallie Pizzuti Windsor 53 2:52:21 6:08:32 6:10:41 14:09
37 Barbara Steer Ann Arbor 50 2:50:59 6:11:00 6:13:45 14:16

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 James Carlton White Lake 58 1:31:06 3:05:37 3:05:42 7:05
2 Gerard Malaczynski Bloomfield Hills 59 1:29:58 3:05:30 3:05:53 7:06
3 James Rillema Bloomfield Hills 58 1:33:41 3:14:47 3:14:54 7:27
4 Jim Kruse Port Huron 58 1:41:58 3:22:37 3:22:51 7:45
5 Dominic Vella Livonia 55 1:37:45 3:22:43 3:24:26 7:48
6 Leo Zehnder Milford 58 1:36:18 3:30:50 3:30:54 8:03
7 Mike McCluskey Aurora 55 1:45:09 3:29:28 3:31:09 8:04
8 Dale Monteith Dearborn Heights 58 1:44:28 3:36:08 3:37:38 8:19
9 Dave Kanners Rochester Hills 55 1:39:06 3:37:31 3:37:51 8:19
10 Gary Lake Whitehouse 55 1:42:39 3:38:15 3:38:16 8:20
11 Walt Adamczak St. Clair Shores 58 1:40:17 3:39:01 3:39:13 8:22
12 James Caporali Farmington Hills 59 1:46:20 3:41:33 3:41:45 8:28
13 Joseph Kozma Orion 55 1:46:40 3:42:46 3:43:21 8:32
14 James Schroeder Clarkston 57 1:39:45 3:43:20 3:44:46 8:35
15 Bill Hill Pinckney 58 1:46:30 3:45:39 3:46:21 8:38
16 Bill Kehoe Grand Blanc 58 1:48:24 3:46:20 3:46:47 8:39
17 Greg Knoff Shelby Twp. 55 1:43:59 3:46:55 3:49:00 8:45
18 David Eder Grand Blanc 56 1:42:24 3:49:07 3:49:32 8:46
19 James Boyes RR 1 Orillia 59 1:46:59 3:48:34 3:49:33 8:46
20 Donald Landry Montreal 56 1:45:22 3:49:27 3:49:43 8:46
21 John Karon Atlanta 59 1:51:32 3:49:26 3:49:50 8:46
22 Donald Dheel Deerfield 57 1:52:54 3:53:24 3:54:09 8:56
23 Frank Okoh Detroit 56 1:53:52 3:54:04 3:55:15 8:59
24 Ron Landen Navarre 57 1:54:55 3:54:45 3:55:16 8:59
25 Walt Branham Jackson 55 3:55:33 3:57:08 9:03
26 Cecil Weems II Detroit 55 1:42:44 3:59:22 3:59:42 9:09
27 James Jones Allen Park 59 1:48:50 3:59:44 4:01:49 9:14
28 Dan Dewey Orion 55 1:52:17 4:01:38 4:02:13 9:15
29 Robert Axford Woodhaven 55 1:55:54 4:02:00 4:03:15 9:17
30 John Reeve Midland 57 1:56:38 4:01:25 4:04:32 9:20
31 Gavin Williams Inkster 55 1:47:36 4:04:22 4:05:40 9:23
32 Thor Springer Manton 56 1:58:03 4:03:15 4:06:54 9:25
33 Ted Peterson Northville 55 1:46:19 4:09:10 4:10:12 9:33
34 James O'Connor Plymouth 57 1:56:32 4:08:51 4:11:06 9:35
35 Tom Farrah Essex 56 1:53:11 4:09:09 4:11:25 9:36
36 David Scarlin Redford 59 1:57:00 4:10:09 4:11:55 9:37
37 William Klinkhamer Birmingham 55 2:01:48 4:10:32 4:12:40 9:39
38 James Troknya Perrysburg 58 1:51:25 4:10:50 4:12:46 9:39
39 Werner Thuring Elmira 58 2:02:38 4:10:10 4:12:57 9:39
40 Gordon Long Alexandria 56 2:09:24 4:11:12 4:14:04 9:42
41 Earnest Taylor Detroit 56 2:01:13 4:12:33 4:15:14 9:45
42 Leland Barringer Lathrup Village 58 2:03:18 4:17:49 4:18:21 9:52
43 David Pichey Flint 56 1:54:08 4:21:14 4:22:19 10:01
44 Ken Yurik Baton Rouge 57 1:57:03 4:22:34 4:23:55 10:04
45 Ronald Forbes Royal Oak 57 2:08:25 4:25:21 4:28:49 10:16
46 Henry Harwood Windsor 57 2:13:31 4:27:53 4:29:33 10:17
47 David Mrowca Taylor 55 2:04:08 4:27:53 4:29:44 10:18
48 Frank Wisniewski Shelby Twp. 57 2:10:17 4:30:10 4:31:05 10:21
49 James Digiore Buffalo 56 2:06:41 4:33:33 4:33:51 10:27
50 Don Dornfeld St. Paul 58 2:15:04 4:33:08 4:34:41 10:29
51 Al Cheng Dexter 57 4:35:52 4:37:48 10:36
52 Robert Murphy Troy 57 2:07:38 4:39:06 4:39:53 10:41
53 Ramakrishn Krishnan Ann Arbor 55 1:59:52 4:41:27 4:41:31 10:45
54 Bill Hill Grosse Ile 55 2:03:57 4:40:19 4:43:29 10:49
55 David Padilla Falls Church 57 2:20:14 4:43:53 4:44:57 10:53
56 Raymond Santangelo Troy 57 2:05:58 4:44:43 4:45:06 10:53
57 William Van Sickle Lake Orion 55 2:08:42 4:45:06 4:45:56 10:55
58 Steve Strauss Granger 57 2:07:37 4:43:56 4:46:41 10:57
59 Ray Joaquin Southgate 57 2:09:02 4:48:46 4:49:28 11:03
60 Paul Greene Birmingham 57 2:10:33 4:48:45 4:51:22 11:07
61 Richard Dubak Clinton Twp. 55 2:16:30 4:52:15 4:54:13 11:14
62 Garry Watson Rochester Hills 58 1:56:39 4:56:13 4:56:56 11:20
63 Geoff Sass Wyandotte 55 2:08:13 4:54:03 4:57:03 11:20
64 Geoffrey Dingler St. Joseph 59 2:26:56 4:56:01 4:59:01 11:25
65 Douglas Gordon Rochester Hills 55 2:23:07 4:57:44 4:59:16 11:25
66 Narasimharaju Raju Farmington Hills 57 5:04:55 5:06:31 11:42
67 Peter Abbo White Lake 59 2:17:39 5:11:11 5:13:16 11:57
68 Chuck Arndt Livonia 58 2:23:53 5:16:27 5:17:17 12:07
69 Ron Saari Sault Ste. Marie 57 2:28:02 5:33:59 5:37:03 12:52
70 John Hart Grand Blanc 57 2:16:39 5:35:17 5:37:36 12:53
71 James Reeve Farmington 59 2:35:33 5:36:04 5:39:11 12:57
72 James Murray Rochester Hills 56 2:21:21 5:36:03 5:39:22 12:57
73 R. McNair Detroit 58 2:39:59 5:42:28 5:50:23 13:22
74 Muhammad Bajwa Troy 56 2:44:15 5:51:30 5:55:05 13:33
75 Giorgio Donini Novi 57 2:26:17 6:08:01 6:10:18 14:08
76 Mike Ross Rochester Hills 59 2:39:12 6:09:33 6:12:08 14:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Margot Biermann Dataw Island 56 2:02:15 4:19:47 4:21:41 9:59
2 Cindy Goodhue Highland 55 1:59:26 4:22:48 4:24:01 10:05
3 Dale Magee Ann Arbor 58 2:04:05 4:28:15 4:30:22 10:19
4 Nancy Best Holland 55 2:06:36 4:30:48 4:32:26 10:24
5 Cora Hill Southfield 58 2:09:55 4:34:09 4:34:56 10:30
6 Marion Landry Montreal 57 2:13:16 4:36:14 4:36:29 10:33
7 Verna Troutman Blue Springs 58 2:20:26 4:39:48 4:40:44 10:43
8 Karen Hill Grosse Ile 55 2:20:56 4:49:58 4:52:58 11:11
9 Laura Bennett Midland 55 2:26:12 5:00:36 5:02:50 11:34
10 Sharon Leder Allendale 57 2:18:57 5:16:27 5:18:03 12:08
11 Roberta Antworth Ann Arbor 58 2:26:38 5:27:57 5:29:49 12:35
12 Shirley Jones-Burke Detroit 59 2:56:17 6:15:18 6:15:18 14:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Peter Polidori Bingham Farms 63 1:32:21 3:14:42 3:14:49 7:26
2 Rick Brodine Yorkville 61 1:40:00 3:22:50 3:23:01 7:45
3 Phillip Kroll Ann Arbor 60 1:42:47 3:39:46 3:40:35 8:25
4 Harry Tellman Holland 63 1:37:23 3:41:11 3:41:38 8:28
5 Gil Gilmore Perrysburg 63 1:44:56 3:40:40 3:42:07 8:29
6 Jerry Carter North Branch 60 1:49:39 3:44:58 3:45:48 8:37
7 Harvey Rubenstein West Bloomfield 61 1:49:08 3:49:40 3:50:30 8:48
8 Bob Volenski Madison Heights 62 1:50:11 3:58:26 3:58:53 9:07
9 Bob Schwarz Springfield 63 1:55:46 4:01:28 4:02:39 9:16
10 Douglas Anderson Eastpointe 63 1:52:11 4:02:28 4:02:54 9:16
11 Ben Alalouf Bloomfield Hills 60 1:52:26 4:02:03 4:03:56 9:19
12 Allie McGhee Detroit 60 2:00:05 4:03:07 4:04:37 9:20
13 Daniel Foldenauer Richmond 60 1:56:57 4:02:56 4:06:18 9:24
14 Burke Schmidt Salem 62 1:57:49 4:05:59 4:07:10 9:26
15 Mark Delucia Livonia 60 1:57:12 4:10:40 4:11:50 9:37
16 Richard Wallen Flushing 61 1:48:02 4:11:42 4:12:16 9:38
17 Rodney Johnson Richmond 62 2:07:54 4:15:49 4:19:28 9:54
18 James Mulrenin Clinton Twp. 64 1:59:36 4:17:21 4:19:37 9:55
19 Chet Gibula Aurora 63 1:58:25 4:20:38 4:22:22 10:01
20 Tamrat Asfaw Windsor 61 1:58:55 4:24:15 4:25:33 10:08
21 Brian Peacock Nassau Bay 63 1:57:59 4:29:00 4:29:44 10:18
22 Bill Murphy Naples 64 2:12:12 4:28:09 4:30:22 10:19
23 Kurt Haney Waterford 63 2:04:29 4:29:58 4:32:13 10:23
24 Giles Wilborn Grosse Pointe 61 1:52:38 4:33:54 4:34:28 10:29
25 John Birmingham Lake Orion 61 2:08:51 4:34:03 4:36:03 10:32
26 Mike Vettese Tecumseh 62 2:12:54 4:45:49 4:45:49 10:55
27 Harry Schwochert MacOmb 62 2:16:30 4:45:35 4:47:31 10:58
28 Tom Killop MacOmb 61 2:07:20 4:46:15 4:47:53 10:59
29 Dick West White Lake 60 2:10:25 4:45:51 4:48:59 11:02
30 Bill Rex Geneva 61 2:12:17 4:47:55 4:49:26 11:03
31 Ralph Judd Redford 63 2:19:45 4:56:42 5:00:25 11:28
32 Stephen Milles Detroit 62 2:18:40 5:06:24 5:08:52 11:47
33 Daniel Lee Farmington Hills 61 2:27:39 5:10:02 5:10:02 11:50
34 Masaaki Hatta Hazel Park 63 2:18:59 5:17:54 5:18:53 12:10
35 Richard Brouwer Grand Haven 63 2:20:37 5:30:32 5:33:09 12:43
36 Jerry Riley Highland 60 2:16:47 5:36:31 5:38:00 12:54
37 Hong Cook Grosse Pointe 62 2:42:01 5:47:50 5:49:48 13:21
38 Larry Lester Springfield 61 2:28:23 5:54:37 5:57:27 13:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Janet Wallen Flushing 60 2:03:05 4:14:09 4:14:59 9:44
2 Sharon Sowell Washington 62 1:59:45 4:17:32 4:18:37 9:52
3 Merion Knight Detroit 64 2:10:05 4:36:40 4:38:24 10:38
4 Judy Lee South Bend 61 2:16:44 4:55:40 4:58:23 11:23
5 Shirley Kussner Oxford 64 2:52:04 6:13:53 6:16:46 14:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Bob Daly Fenton 69 1:43:59 3:30:44 3:31:22 8:04
2 Dan Shuff San Antonio 66 1:48:30 3:43:34 3:44:13 8:34
3 Marvin Stevenson Rochester Hills 66 1:58:13 3:57:10 3:58:59 9:07
4 Phil Lokuta Wyandotte 66 1:52:09 4:02:16 4:02:44 9:16
5 Phil Carrol Ann Arbor 67 2:01:12 4:24:44 4:28:09 10:14
6 Darrell McKee Harrison Township 67 2:09:58 4:34:15 4:34:35 10:29
7 Dean Wells Paw Paw 67 1:59:02 4:38:18 4:41:15 10:44
8 Jack Murphy Flushing 65 2:16:43 4:51:47 4:52:51 11:11
9 Donald Hartz Flint 66 2:16:41 5:02:42 5:03:47 11:36
10 George Schoebe Windsor 68 2:20:45 5:10:02 5:13:12 11:57
11 Robert Blair Windsor 66 2:20:47 5:10:03 5:13:12 11:57
12 Robert Robins Naples 69 2:27:00 5:12:23 5:14:37 12:00
13 Michael Skaff Grosse Pointe Woo 65 2:35:21 5:38:24 5:39:48 12:58
14 George Cooney Royal Oak 67 2:28:03 5:39:17 5:42:47 13:05
15 Dick West Oak Park 65 2:33:58 5:40:57 5:44:08 13:08
16 Eugene Bruckert Arlington Heights 66 2:43:08 5:42:23 5:45:40 13:12
17 Frank French Lake Mary, 67 2:48:49 6:35:33 6:36:25 15:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
PLACE NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Jerry Johncock Grand Rapids 73 1:48:31 3:37:57 3:38:06 8:20
2 John Kolmetz Warren 72 1:52:55 4:07:29 4:08:19 9:29
3 Thomas Coles Grosse Pointe 70 2:14:55 5:19:42 5:19:42 12:12
4 Robert Allen Hermitage 70 2:25:42 5:18:17 5:20:24 12:14
5 Joe Haas Detroit 70 2:08:43 5:26:42 5:29:35 12:35
6 Bob Kiess Grosse Pointe Woo 71 2:38:33 6:15:55 6:15:55 14:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
PLACE NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Claudia Novitzsky Berkley 70 2:38:45 6:00:18 6:01:03 13:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
PLACE NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Mike Fremont Cincinnati 79 2:13:17 4:45:36 4:48:07 11:00
2 Bill Kelley Metamora 75 2:38:25 5:21:36 5:22:41 12:19



PLACE NAME NO. S STA time
===== ====================== ===== = === =======
1 Tony Iniguez 50 m IL 1:43:24
2 Charles Gornall 37 M OH 2:06:53
3 Grant Berthiaume 33 M AZ 2:08:00
4 Jeff Fisher 34 M OH 2:09:42
5 Blanchette Mathieu 38 M Que 2:15:21
6 Dean Bergeron 42 M Que 2:25:54
7 Brian Kobi 44 M MI 2:29:08
8 Pierre Ouellet 40 M Que 2:32:02
9 Michael Nichols 45 M MO 2:38:10
10 Andrew Barnhart 31 M MI 2:40:38
11 Chris MacKay 46 M MI 3:13:46
12 Steve Himburg 36 M MI 3:31:55
13 Christy Campbell 29 f Ont 4:03:14




MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 99
PLACE NAME CHIPTM time PACE
===== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 Rod Craig 43 4:03:09 4:03:16 9:17
2 Gary Morgan 41 4:12:15 4:12:24 9:38
3 Jim Waters 41 4:03:58 4:19:32 9:54
4 Edward Fitch 40 4:28:00 4:28:06 10:14
5 Ken Lampar 44 4:47:49 4:47:57 10:59
6 Robert Moore 56 5:01:33 5:01:43 11:31
7 John Pantaleo 59 5:14:18 5:14:23 12:00
8 Yair Reuven 38 5:19:41 5:19:50 12:12
9 Ronald Dossat 68 5:19:42 5:19:51 12:12
10 Tadeu Franco 36 5:19:09 5:38:15 12:55
11 Robert Thomas 72 5:49:06 5:49:11 13:20
12 Jack Kaufman 53 6:14:11 6:14:21 14:17
13 Cavon Hicks 27 6:18:35 6:18:49 14:27
14 Jack Green 52 6:26:05 6:26:14 14:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 99
PLACE NAME CHIPTM time PACE
===== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 Cheryl Rellinger 35 4:28:39 4:28:44 10:15
2 Nancy Kerr 35 5:03:22 5:03:30 11:35
3 Kathryn Gurin 47 5:07:08 5:07:15 11:44
4 Stephanie Burgess 31 5:10:32 5:10:40 11:51
5 Michelle Thomas 33 5:18:35 5:18:44 12:10
6 Terese Roth 29 5:22:58 5:23:05 12:20
7 Sherry Rudder 35 5:36:58 5:37:07 12:52
8 Deanna Lyden 29 5:38:07 5:38:15 12:55
9 Kimberly Holland 38 5:38:39 5:38:47 12:56
10 Helen Hill-Burn 51 6:14:08 6:14:15 14:17
11 Rhonda Mayes 31 6:18:35 6:18:48 14:27
12 Patricia Shaw 58 6:19:15 6:19:25 14:29
13 Judy Polick 50 6:19:16 6:19:26 14:29
14 Gwendolyn Lewis 52 6:20:38 6:20:46 14:32
15 Lily Daniher 48 6:23:27 6:23:33 14:38
16 Vida Simpson 61 6:12:50 6:30:04 14:53




OPEN-MALE 2-PERSON RELAY TEAM
PLACE TEAMNAME GunTm
===== ================================= =======
1 HANSONS ODP 2:17:53
2 FRONTLINE RACING TEAM 2:25:30
3 WILLIE & THE POOR BOY 2:38:42
4 DOOLEY PARK RUNNERS 2:55:55
5 FRONT LINE ORIGINAL 3:12:59
6 TEAM BT 3:13:20
7 FROST-ZIMMER 3:27:51
8 OXFORD 3:28:09
9 HUFF'N AND PUFF'N 3:36:59
10 ROCKY HILL RUNNERS 3:38:50
11 DRESDEN GUYS 3:41:28
12 TEAM TERBRACK 3:43:27
13 MURRAY AND LARESE 3:45:18
14 SUGAR MAPLE DADDIES 3:47:07
15 JERRY VASQUEZ 3:48:39
16 DOGS 3:48:40
17 BILL & DAVE'S ROAD TRIP 3:53:00
18 BRACALI 2 3:57:37
19 ADVENTURED.ORG 3:59:25
20 ROUGH & READY II 4:00:49
21 RELAY AGAINST MS 4:01:26
22 RUNNING ON FUMES 4:04:30
23 RUNNING FROM DEBT 4:05:32
24 TWO FOR THE ROAD 4:12:50
25 FAIRWEATHER II 4:14:58
26 SHAMROCKS 4:20:11
27 TEAM KENYA 4:20:12
28 WEST HIGH ALLSTARS 4:25:41
29 FORMULA ONE FORD 5:32:50

OPEN-FEMALE 2-PERSON RELAY TEAM
PLACE TEAMNAME GunTm
===== ================================= =======
1 2 GODDESSES 2:59:39
2 MARJACK/USA 3:31:51
3 CARI-SARAH 3:43:28
4 THE MEM TEAM 3:45:45
5 BOS 3:47:01
6 ALASKAN RIDERS 3:47:46
7 ERINANDSTEPH 3:51:12
8 AD ASTRA 3:54:37
9 HALF CRAZY 3:58:21
10 LAMBERT & HEADLEY 4:08:48
11 DOUBLE TROUBLE 4:15:57
12 2FASTFRIENDS 4:16:53
13 SB EAST RACERS 4:18:24
14 COMPUWARE 4:21:39
15 CARNEY GIRLS 4:24:33
16 GARY'S GIRLS 4:27:01
17 FAST'S FRIENDS 4:35:17
18 LET'S RUN IT ! 4:38:32
19 C &M RELAY 4:40:14
20 PENGUINS 4:51:12
21 HUMES/ARMSTRONG 4:52:13
22 SARTORIUS/MOORMAN 4:52:15
23 HALF AND HALF 4:56:38
24 DOUBLE 4:58:22
25 TWO CHICKS 5:17:37

OPEN-MIXED 2-PERSON RELAY TEAM
PLACE TEAMNAME GunTm
===== ================================= =======
1 TNT 2:45:55
2 WITHOUT LIMITS 2:51:28
3 THIRTY SOMETHING 3:00:57
4 TEAM SONNY AND CHER 3:10:44
5 2FOR1 3:11:53
6 HALEY & NICK'S PARENTS 3:17:48
7 WARDEN COUSINS 3:19:41
8 SLOWPOKES 3:26:20
9 MAXBUCCA 3:27:53
10 CRARY & COLE 3:31:20
11 ZACHAJACQALEX 3:32:58
12 R&GBAZ 3:39:46
13 FULL-TIME-OUT 3:40:01
14 MCCARTHY TEAM 3:40:32
15 TEAM JCI 3:43:37
16 TEAMLATINOS 3:45:43
17 SYLVESTRE/PARISI 3:46:31
18 THE FOCKERS 3:46:40
19 RALPHIE'S #2 3:48:10
20 DYNAMIC DUO 3:48:14
21 HARRIS HARRIERS 3:49:06
22 YES WE CAN! 3:49:28
23 FATHER-DAUGHTER DUO 3:52:07
24 JESSICA & JIM 3:55:41
25 TEAM JAWS 3:55:50
26 TURTLE TURD 3:59:26
27 TERAPPINS 4:00:56
28 B&B RECOVERY 4:01:36
29 NOT AGAIN? 4:01:46
30 THE TWO DANS 4:02:15
31 MOUNTAIN CLIMBERS 4:04:02
32 LOWERED EXPECTATIONS 4:04:40
33 BROTHERLY LOVE 4:06:55
34 SLOAN'S TEAM 4:07:27
35 BEAUTY AND THE BEAST 4:11:01
36 BULLDOGS 4:20:11
37 CARRIE AND LISA 4:22:53
38 DUDE WHERE'S MY CAR? 4:26:56
39 SPEEDFORCE 4:28:56
40 THE DUNDAS DUO 4:38:51
41 MILNES 5:32:24
42 THE HALLS OF JUSTICE 5:37:32
43 ROBERTSON 5:45:20

MASTERS-MALE 2-PERSON RELAY TEAM
PLACE TEAMNAME GunTm
===== ================================= =======
1 MASTER MARVELS 2:40:59
2 WILK-PIAZZA 3:00:55
3 FRONT LINE PALEOLITHIC 3:02:34
4 GALE AND WARD 3:13:47
5 ROBERT 3:22:52
6 KENSINGTON GRAND MASTERS 3:26:43
7 OLD FARTS 3:28:21
8 LIVING LEGENDS 3:32:12
9 TEAM MARATHON 4:32:38
10 HEBREW NATIONAL 4:45:23

MASTERS-FEMALE 2-PERSON RELAY TEAM
PLACE TEAMNAME GunTm
===== ================================= =======
1 HEAD HUNTERS 3:44:29
2 CONLON 4:19:12
3 LET'S RUN IT TOO 4:38:32
4 AMICI 5:05:40

MASTER-MIXED 2-PERSON RELAY TEAM
PLACE TEAMNAME GunTm
===== ================================= =======
1 TEAM SMITH 3:15:45
2 DAVE&LINDA 3:16:34
3 YIN &YANG 3:29:27
4 CHEETAHS 3:47:53
5 DYNAMIC DU 3:57:45
6 CCRA REBELS 4:01:00
7 14 YEARS 4:04:23
8 ENDLESS SUMMER RUNNERS 4:14:35
9 SHARON AND JED 4:22:09
10 GEEZER & GEEZETT 4:39:52
11 CYMAR 4:55:52

CORPORATE 2-PERSON RELAY TEAM
PLACE TEAMNAME GunTm
===== ================================= =======
1 OHM 2:36:54
2 GM TRUCK 3:02:34
3 EATON ROCHESTER HILLS 3:26:10
4 MUSTARDBALLS 5:00:11

HIGH-SCHOOL 2-PERSON RELAY TEAM
PLACE TEAMNAME GunTm
===== ================================= =======

COLLEGE 2-PERSON RELAY TEAM
PLACE TEAMNAME GunTm
===== ================================= =======
1 TEAM SORDID 4:33:56




OPEN-MALE 5-PERSON RELAY TEAMS
PLACE TEAMNAME GunTm
===== ================================= =======
1 HANSONS O.D.P. 2:17:54
2 FRONT LINE A TEAM 2001 2:22:58
3 THERMA-POLAND 2:34:28
4 U.S.A. 3:04:08
5 CHATHAM RACERS 3:04:26
6 FRONT LINE SEABISCUITS 3:11:11
7 P.R.O. PERSONAL FITNESS 3:23:44
8 BURN'S DISCIPLES 3:25:36
9 DANA CORP. 3:27:27
10 VANNESTE 4+1 3:36:25
11 THE RUNNING NOT FIT CLUB 3:45:19
12 FRONT LINE ALMOST MASCO 3:48:09
13 EDDIE'S BOYS 3:51:14
14 CHEN AND SWAYZE BUDS 3:56:00
15 NO EXPERIENCE REQUIRED 4:32:31

OPEN-FEMALE 5-PERSON RELAY TEAMS
PLACE TEAMNAME GunTm
===== ================================= =======
1 N.I.P.S. 3:28:31
2 WHATS ARE NAMES? 3:44:57
3 5 RUNNING WOMEN 3:59:06
4 TOBIN TROTTERS 4:08:27
5 APMS AMAZING RACERS 4:14:20
6 PT CRUISERS 4:15:14
7 SLOW BUT SEXY 4:16:30
8 BODIES IN MOTION 4:20:41
9 LALA LADIES 4:29:12
10 HEAVEN HELP US 4:32:30
11 FREEDOM SWINGS #2 4:39:45
12 FREEDOM SWINGS #3 4:39:45
13 LIFE IS GOOD 4:50:24
14 TAC DEE-TERMINED RUNNERS 4:58:24

OPEN-MIXED 5-PERSON RELAY TEAMS
PLACE TEAMNAME GunTm
===== ================================= =======
1 FRONT LINE CRISPY 2001 2:27:32
2 4 FLINTSTONES AND A BUCKEYE 2:55:19
3 FLYING EAGLES 3:12:41
4 THE RECYCLERS 3:18:16
5 NO SHOCK ADVISED- I 3:18:44
6 SUNRISE RUNNERS 3:23:19
7 4 GUYS AND A GIRL 3:28:29
8 JOAN'S JETS 3:31:04
9 EASTERN EXPRESS 3:31:55
10 ARLIN 5 3:33:01
11 DTR'S 3:34:38
12 TEAM BOYD 3:34:48
13 BAHNKE FAMILY 3:34:59
14 THE FAB FIVE 3:36:44
15 POOR EXCUSE 3:36:56
16 WRIGHTSALTER 3:37:20
17 BEER NUTS 3:37:41
18 FOLEY'S FLEET FEET 3:38:23
19 TRISH'S 5 3:43:22
20 RUNLIKEMOOSE 3:43:46
21 EASTSIDERS 3:49:39
22 TEAM SPARTY 3:50:45
23 ULS 3:50:47
24 HUNTINGTON WOODS RUNNING CLUB 3:51:39
25 CLINTON RIVER STRIDERS TAG TEAM 3:51:40
26 4 SOLE MATES 3:55:41
27 LET'S JUST FINISH 3:56:14
28 SPICY SHOES 3:58:29
29 FISH DEANS 3:58:30
30 THE M-TRACKERS 3:58:52
31 6-PACK 3:59:21
32 HITTING OUR STRIDE... 4:00:16
33 FRONT LINE CRUNCHY 4:00:53
34 BODY TECHNIQUES 4:01:10
35 4 KOZAKS AND A PONNERS 4:01:16
36 SCENIC ROUTE 4:02:50
37 WANNABES 4:03:51
38 SPARTAN SPRINTERS 4:04:02
39 BILL'S FLYERS 4:04:49
40 THAYER 4:05:55
41 BOBBY'S BUNCH 4:06:08
42 HOG WILD 4:06:46
43 PHAM STRIDERS 4:06:48
44 LAZY2M 4:08:00
45 SUPERFREAKS 4:10:29
46 SALTY DOGS 4:11:45
47 THE SIZZLE L.E.A.N.S. 4:13:47
48 RUNNING WILD 4:14:14
49 2 ASPIRIN 4:15:04
50 SCENERY WATCHERS 4:15:34
51 JAMARS 4:17:23
52 YES ALL STARS 4:20:04
53 CHIPPEWAS 4:25:55
54 TEAM FRETSEO 4:28:48
55 SEE SPECK RUN 4:29:01
56 EAGLES 4:29:37
57 BLUE WATER HARES 4:30:05
58 NO SHOCK ADVISED- II 4:34:43
59 KNIGHT RUNNERS 4:38:24
60 JUDY'S JOGGERS 4:42:30
61 FREEDOM SWINGS 1 4:46:07
62 THE GREAT VOWEL SHIFTERS 4:46:52
63 TEAM COVERAGE 4:47:47
64 FULL HOUSE 4:51:57
65 GET DOWN 4:53:39
66 CHALLENGERS-1 5:02:42
67 DO IT IN THE ROAD 5:25:21

MASTERS-MALE 5-PERSON RELAY TEAMS
PLACE TEAMNAME GunTm
===== ================================= =======
1 FRONT LINE JURASSIC 2:39:42
2 TEAM CHUBBY 3:01:21
3 4 SLUGS & A WORM 3:07:27
4 TURBO RUNNERS 3:44:46
5 JOEY'S LEFT LEG II 3:48:03
6 TEAM MUNACO 4:17:51
7 ANTIQUES 4:40:37

MASTERS-FEMALE 5-PERSON RELAY TEAMS
PLACE TEAMNAME GunTm
===== ================================= =======
1 TECUMSEH PHYSIOTHERAPY CLINIC 4:13:43
2 NIGHTINGALE RUNNERS 4:48:58

MASTER-MIXED 5-PERSON RELAY TEAMS
PLACE TEAMNAME GunTm
===== ================================= =======
1 BREWMASTERS 3:50:54
2 STING 3:55:30
3 RELAY ROLLERS 4:05:58
4 P.D. AND THE DIVAS 4:22:05

CORPORATE 5-PERSON RELAY TEAMS
PLACE TEAMNAME GunTm
===== ================================= =======
1 MIAR INDUSTRIAL 2:30:36
2 COMPUWARE 3:02:28
3 GM ENGINEERING - PONTIAC 3:17:06
4 KING PHARMACEUTICALS 3:23:43
5 AMAZING A.B.C'S 3:30:19
6 COMPUWARE CRUSADER 3:36:32
7 JOHNSON CONTROLS - FLYING OSCARS 3:36:37
8 TEAM DENSO 3:37:25
9 BALLY TOTAL FITNESS 3:38:24
10 TEAM WALBRIDGE 2001 3:42:27
11 JOHNSON CONTROLS - FINANCE 3:44:44
12 KAINZ, ET AL. 3:45:11
13 CROWN ALLOYS 3:45:14
14 FAURECIA 3:46:09
15 CN RAIL MICHIGAN ROAD MASTERS 3:46:57
16 LIGHT SPEED RUNNERS 3:48:32
17 HOWARD & HOWARD 3:48:37
18 TAUBMAN TROTTERS 3:49:04
19 SULLIVAN WARD 3:49:29
20 WALDON M.S. STAFF 3:52:11
21 TA-TUE OPTIMIZERS 3:52:15
22 OLD GLORIES 1 3:52:17
23 MARKETING ASSOCIATES 3:53:00
24 THE TEAM TRY 3:55:44
25 CASINO WINDSOR 5 3:56:11
26 OLD GLORIES 2 3:56:39
27 FSM/111INC. 3:57:15
28 THOMPSON 3:57:29
29 PFIZER FIVE 3:58:48
30 COMERICA SECURITIES 4:01:28
31 MASCO CORP. ISG 4:01:46
32 CASINO WINDSOR 4:02:21
33 BRACALI 4:03:22
34 TI TROTTERS 4:05:31
35 ANDERSON COOK INC 4:05:35
36 HAMILTON ANDERSON ASSOCIATES 4:06:37
37 EDS RELAY TEAM I 4:07:17
38 CASINO WINDSOR TEAM 4 4:07:25
39 ANDERSEN ACES 4:10:44
40 BARTON MALOW 4:38:29
41 RUNNERS DEN 4:47:23
42 RACING HEARTS 5:12:47

HIGH-SCHOOL 5-PERSON RELAY TEAMS
PLACE TEAMNAME GunTm
===== ================================= =======
1 THE WALDONITES 3:15:47

COLLEGE 5-PERSON RELAY TEAMS
PLACE TEAMNAME GunTm
===== ================================= =======

LAW.ENFORCEMENT/MILITARY/PUBLIC.SAFETY 5-PERSON RELAY TEAMS
PLACE TEAMNAME GunTm
===== ================================= =======
1 WINDSOR POLICE CHICKS 3:26:30
2 WINDSOR POLICE 3:33:20
3 THE REVENUERS 3:48:03




*********** MALE OVERALL WINNERS ************
PLACE NAME TOWN AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Brett Sanborn Rochester 34 16:49 5:25

*********** FEMALE OVERALL WINNERS ************
PLACE NAME TOWN AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Lisa Veneziano Dublin 37 19:39 6:20

************ MALE MASTERS WINNER ************
PLACE NAME TOWN AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Duane Stewart Royal Oak 43 18:15 5:53

************ FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ************
PLACE NAME TOWN AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Robin Sarris-Hallop Ann Arbor 45 19:47 6:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 6 - 9
PLACE NAME TOWN AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 John Beene Hadley 9 37:31 12:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 6 - 9
PLACE NAME TOWN AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 15
PLACE NAME TOWN AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Andrew Boggs Marysville 14 19:21 6:14
2 Scott Hockenberry Shellby 15 22:09 7:08
3 Brandon McKaig London 10 23:38 7:37
4 James Keating Famington Hills 11 23:42 7:38
5 Patrick Keating Famington Hills 11 25:53 8:20
6 Justin Dawe Shelby Twp 12 35:28 11:25
7 Luke Pleto Livonia 15 35:31 11:26
8 Marshal Simons Whitmore Lake 13 36:11 11:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 15
PLACE NAME TOWN AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Kristen M Williams Detroit 14 25:11 8:07
2 Katelyn Williams Farmington Hills 10 25:57 8:22
3 Kelsey Krych Goodrich 12 26:52 8:39
4 Jessica Williams Farmington Hills 10 27:27 8:51
5 Rachel Wood Warren 11 29:36 9:32
6 Tricia Downs Lansing 14 29:45 9:35
7 Megan Moriarty Canton 13 33:19 10:44
8 Dennean Lippner Livonia 14 35:46 11:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE NAME TOWN AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Jon G Makhlouf Richmond 16 19:34 6:18
2 Jesse Williams Plymouth 16 20:59 6:46
3 John Zalewski Sterling Hts 16 21:03 6:47
4 Ross Pelto Livonia 16 26:40 8:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE NAME TOWN AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Amy Paquette Farmington Hills 17 24:55 8:02
2 Mary Gentry Sterling Hts 19 25:15 8:08
3 Katie Wood Warren 16 29:27 9:29
4 Krista Conif Milford 19 43:06 13:53
5 Sarah Mullennix Wyoming 18 44:06 14:12
6 Kristen Holtschlag East Lansing 18 45:51 14:46
7 Caitlin McSweeney Clarklake 18 58:00 18:41

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE NAME TOWN AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Michael Licata Plymouth 24 30:39 9:53
2 Eric Voigt South Lyon 21 43:06 13:53
3 Byran Jones Shelby Twp 23 43:50 14:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE NAME TOWN AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Tabetha Catt Canton 24 24:27 7:53
2 Stacey Landacre Royal Oak 24 27:25 8:50
3 Amy Amori Grosse Pointe Woo 23 29:14 9:25
4 Andrea Fisher Midland 24 32:39 10:31
5 Sarah Brundage Northville 24 33:10 10:41
6 Jennifer Stolarski Sterling Heights 24 34:20 11:03
7 Kavel Singh Troy 24 34:20 11:04
8 Tracey Downs Lansing 21 36:32 11:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE NAME TOWN AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Chris MacHniak Flint 26 19:18 6:13
2 Timothy Prochko Royal Oak 29 22:34 7:16
3 Tom Brewbaker Northville 25 25:57 8:22
4 Christopher Schwartz Ann Arbor 25 25:57 8:22
5 Carl Anderson Detroit 27 26:33 8:33
6 Christopher Rush Southfield 28 27:06 8:44
7 Kevin Johnson Redford 25 28:25 9:09
8 Julieanne McLaren Baysville 27 29:51 9:37
9 David Johnson Detroit 28 30:07 9:42
10 Andrew Moylan Plymouth 29 31:26 10:08
11 Scott Greene Farmington 25 35:37 11:28
12 Garett Gould Troy 25 39:54 12:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE NAME TOWN AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Jodette Rose Harper Woods 27 21:33 6:57
2 Lynn Coraci Clinton Twp 28 27:03 8:43
3 Tiffany Tank Lake Orion 25 27:22 8:49
4 Andrea Scheurer Grosse Pointe Woo 25 27:30 8:51
5 Nayana Nunley Northville 27 29:41 9:34
6 Tiffany Harper Birmingham 29 29:53 9:38
7 Casey Allan Maple 28 30:02 9:40
8 Monique Beausoleic Berkley 26 30:53 9:57
9 Rachel Smigels St. Clair Shores 28 31:16 10:04
10 Elizabeth Surma Dearborn 27 31:28 10:08
11 Aimee Fallon Dearborn 27 32:45 10:33
12 Esther Fenwick Clinton Township 28 33:25 10:46
13 Shannon Tyrybon Wyandotte 26 35:32 11:27
14 Gale Hutchinson Oxford 25 38:09 12:17
15 Julie Clapp Detroit 29 45:55 14:47
16 Michele Vieau Jackson 29 48:41 15:41
17 Jaime Durik Algonac 25 51:09 16:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE NAME TOWN AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Don Jackson Royal Oak 32 18:22 5:55
2 Andy Bulat Rochester 30 19:26 6:16
3 Rick Shaffer Dearborn 31 19:31 6:17
4 Scott Decius Ferndale 30 22:11 7:09
5 Thomas Rossman Waterford 34 22:40 7:18
6 Jim Filter Royal Oak 30 23:31 7:35
7 Craig Stucky Grand Rapids 33 23:31 7:35
8 Peter Varga Royal Oak 33 23:53 7:42
9 Scott Howard Livonia 33 24:27 7:53
10 Joseph Keogh St. Clair Shores 31 24:31 7:54
11 Mitch Olive Canton 34 25:22 8:10
12 Matt Shumate Trenton 31 27:01 8:42
13 Richard Fincher Southfield 33 27:41 8:55
14 Mark Heinz Berkley 32 30:59 9:59
15 Brendan Victory Detroit 34 31:25 10:07
16 Mike Olejniczak MacOmb Twp. 32 32:18 10:24
17 Cleavon Tomlinson Oak Park 31 32:20 10:25
18 Gary Harper Livonia 32 41:32 13:23
19 Clint Groeschew Livonia 31 48:31 15:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE NAME TOWN AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Amy Masternak Livonia 33 21:06 6:48
2 Stephanie Thewes Royal Oak 34 23:49 7:41
3 Jocelyn Lau Auburn Hills 30 27:31 8:52
4 Libby Shumate Trenton 30 28:53 9:18
5 Karyn Kirtland Nashville 31 31:21 10:06
6 Sheron Wright Detroit 34 32:31 10:28
7 Christine Shea Oxford 32 33:26 10:46
8 Sara Gallop Warren 30 33:26 10:46
9 Sandra Betanzos Orchard Lake 30 34:56 11:15
10 Michelle Teodori Canton 34 34:58 11:16
11 Rhonda Cooke Detroit 31 35:43 11:30
12 Cathy Calhoun Trenton 30 36:01 11:36
13 Amy Harper Livonia 33 41:32 13:23
14 Dianne Tarraran Woodbridge 32 43:49 14:07
15 Angela Tyler Detroit 34 44:08 14:13
16 Clint Groeschew Livonia 31 48:31 15:38
17 Sharon Hay Canton 33 51:45 16:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE NAME TOWN AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 John Springer South Lyon 39 17:02 5:29
2 Kevin Sherwood Royal Oak 39 20:07 6:29
3 Doug Radtke Brighton 39 23:34 7:36
4 Jim Zittel Southfield 38 25:09 8:06
5 Uwe Schreyer Farmington Hills 36 26:04 8:24
6 Brian Degan West Bloomfield 37 26:29 8:32
7 Tom Filus Fort Wayne 38 27:12 8:46
8 Bill Williams Farmington Hills 38 27:27 8:51
9 Kenneth Rittenhouse Clarkston 35 28:31 9:11
10 Keith Smith Detroit 36 28:35 9:12
11 James Reynolds Redford 37 28:47 9:16
12 Tommy McGinnis Washington Townsh 39 28:58 9:20
13 Ken M Wright Plymouth 35 30:20 9:46
14 Gary Marchenia Warren 39 30:23 9:47
15 Maria White Southfield 36 52:12 16:49
16 John Zvirbulis Clawson 37 56:05 18:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE NAME TOWN AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Elaine Stypula Farmington 36 25:19 8:09
2 Jeronima Alampi Sterling Hts. 37 27:29 8:51
3 Jodie Stafford Madison Heights 37 28:05 9:03
4 Nancy Lewis Redford 36 28:10 9:04
5 Linda Haney Canton 38 28:48 9:17
6 Laura Caldwell Sylvan Lake 39 29:08 9:23
7 Leticia Diaz Farmington Hills 35 29:30 9:30
8 Janice Rocque Alto 37 30:18 9:46
9 Lori Verbrugge Milford 36 30:24 9:48
10 Laurene Moncznik Farmington Hills 38 30:51 9:56
11 Jacqueline Brown Madison Heights 36 36:00 11:36
12 Donna-Maria Flood Davisburg 38 36:21 11:42
13 Mary Cota Brighton Twp 37 36:24 11:43
14 Sharon Gipson Southfield 38 39:08 12:36
15 Trish Coulson Grimsby 37 40:12 12:57
16 Michele Roney Waterford 37 40:19 12:59
17 Zena Gholston Inkster 35 40:27 13:02
18 Kathy Falk Grosse Pointe 35 47:14 15:13
19 Mary Burchett Grosse Pointe Woo 38 48:07 15:30
20 Kimberly Ericson Shelby Twp. 35 50:01 16:06
21 Patricia Allen Canton 35 51:45 16:40
22 Nina White Southfield 37 52:12 16:49

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE NAME TOWN AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Kucharski Mark Tonawanda 44 21:31 6:56
2 Barry McKaig London 42 22:53 7:22
3 Micale Garland Detroit 40 24:22 7:51
4 Rick Wieland Northville 43 24:34 7:55
5 Richard McCarter Whitmore Lake 43 24:40 7:57
6 William Haggerty Detroit 42 24:51 8:00
7 Robert Roy Roseville 40 25:44 8:17
8 Donald Paquette Farmington Hills 43 25:49 8:19
9 Richard Danforth Rochester Hills 43 28:38 9:13
10 Frank Barylski Clinton Twp 40 29:29 9:30
11 Thomas Denney Ypsilanti 40 31:53 10:16
12 Douglas Vlad Warren 43 34:54 11:15
13 Sean Cotton Waterford 43 39:09 12:37
14 Carlos Rodriguez Livonia 41 48:24 15:35
15 Dean Wisniewski Detroit 43 57:29 18:31
16 John McSweeney Clarklake 42 58:06 18:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE NAME TOWN AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Kathryn Wilcox Hudsonville 41 22:16 7:11
2 Marie Muehlenbein Northville 43 26:59 8:41
3 Barbara Arline Grand Blanc 42 27:34 8:53
4 Deborah Weston Ancaster 43 27:43 8:56
5 Sue McGinnis Oxford 40 28:56 9:19
6 Peggy Moon Sterling Hts 41 31:01 9:59
7 Cynthia Denney Ypsilanti 41 31:53 10:16
8 Sue Chapin Redford 42 32:45 10:33
9 Asta Jurgutis 40 33:29 10:47
10 Kathleen Blashfield Farmington Hills 42 33:30 10:48
11 Patricia Robinson Detroit 43 33:32 10:48
12 Julie Mingo Detroit 44 34:53 11:14
13 Avis Bell Southfield 44 34:59 11:16
14 Kathy Pare Royal Oak 44 35:44 11:31
15 Nora Gessert Ypsilanti 44 38:15 12:19
16 Sue Preston Imlay City 41 38:19 12:21
17 Kathy Burdette Jackson 40 44:50 14:26
18 Bridget Pelto Livonia 42 47:59 15:27
19 Tomasa Olschefski Livonia 43 48:24 15:35
20 Joyce Donelson MacOmb 40 50:00 16:06
21 Bonnie Stergulc Hamilton 44 50:03 16:07
22 Barbara Lippner Livonia 41 51:13 16:30
23 Tara Kurtz Plymouth 43 51:46 16:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE NAME TOWN AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Bruce Moss Alma 48 21:10 6:49
2 David Vance Redford 45 22:38 7:18
3 Michael Roberts Canton 45 22:42 7:19
4 Al Gonano Wyandotte 49 23:04 7:26
5 Spalding Steve Waterford 46 23:17 7:30
6 Ken Lacey Dundas 46 26:19 8:29
7 Mike Dennison Trenton 49 27:25 8:50
8 Samuel Spruill Troy 45 28:46 9:16
9 Thomas Powell Detroit 47 29:51 9:37
10 Jon Esper Wyandotte 48 29:56 9:39
11 Keith Williams Detroit 45 30:31 9:50
12 Kim Bell Sr. Southfield 46 35:00 11:17
13 Johnny Smith Detroit 46 36:19 11:42
14 Daniel Sanders White Lake 46 40:59 13:12
15 Craig Stanley Detroit 48 42:55 13:49
16 Kevin Pelto Livonia 46 47:59 15:27
17 Douglas Palmer Belleville 45 48:46 15:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE NAME TOWN AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Robin Sarris-Hallop Ann Arbor 45 19:47 6:22
2 Maureen Tippen Clarkston 45 21:17 6:51
3 Jane Sanders White Lake 45 22:51 7:22
4 Audrey Redmann Dearborn 47 27:52 8:59
5 Patricia Murray Grand Rapids 46 30:13 9:44
6 Rosemary Long Franklin 47 30:27 9:49
7 Sandra Larson Northville 49 31:20 10:06
8 Liliana Hilbrecht Livonia 45 31:25 10:07
9 Sandy Stowe Greenville 49 32:01 10:19
10 Amelia Fitzpatrick W. Bloomfield 47 32:16 10:24
11 Denice Snyder Gibraltar 49 33:25 10:46
12 Nancy Conley Detroit 47 34:02 10:58
13 Cher Ketelhut Dearborn 45 34:15 11:02
14 Michelle Martin Detroit 47 34:31 11:07
15 Sue Moretto Redford Twp. 49 34:54 11:15
16 Connie Cohen Farmington Hills 48 35:59 11:35
17 Cynthia Bradburn Royal Oak 45 36:06 11:38
18 Pamela Simons Whitmore Lake 47 36:36 11:47
19 Patricia Boyle Dearborn 46 37:33 12:06
20 Denise Williams Plymouth 46 38:49 12:30
21 Mirjana Kremonic-Lee W. Bloomfield 48 41:13 13:17
22 Margaret Holtschlag East Lansing 48 45:51 14:46
23 Patricia Baumgartner Jackson 49 48:41 15:41
24 Valerie Koyl Lapeer 45 49:38 15:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE NAME TOWN AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Ron Olson Ann Arbor 52 21:02 6:47
2 Robert Kelly Chesterfield 51 21:29 6:55
3 Tom Henderson St Clair Shores 53 21:35 6:57
4 Stan Shaffer Lincoln Park 54 22:15 7:10
5 Charlie Pierson Plymouth 52 24:10 7:47
6 Mike Shooks Grand Rapids 50 24:19 7:50
7 Mayor Dennis Archer Detroit 50 24:58 8:03
8 Dave Costie Hamilton 52 29:41 9:34
9 Kenneth Brundage Northville 51 30:41 9:53
10 Henry Guthard Birmingham 52 30:49 9:56
11 John Smigels St. Clair Shores 52 31:07 10:02
12 Chris Taylor Canton 50 34:48 11:13
13 Stu Cohen Farmington Hills 53 40:32 13:03
14 Dennis Lippner Livonia 53 51:13 16:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE NAME TOWN AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Kathleen Gina Ann Arbor 52 23:47 7:40
2 Mary Amori Grosse Pointe Woo 50 26:13 8:27
3 Sheila Ranalli Hamilton 54 31:23 10:06
4 Charmaine Johnson Detroit 54 32:14 10:23
5 Diana Winn Canton 54 34:04 10:58
6 Pam Niebrzydowski Lake City 54 34:40 11:10
7 Patricia Gould Troy 53 39:38 12:46
8 Karen Eddie East Lansing 54 40:25 13:01
9 Mary Kay Buckley South Gate 51 41:13 13:17
10 Barbara Griggs Jackson 52 44:50 14:27
11 Peggy Costie Hamilton 53 50:03 16:07

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE NAME TOWN AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 William J Lee South Bend 58 26:17 8:28
2 John Niebrzydowski Lake City 55 26:38 8:35
3 Peter Jensen Grosse Pointe Far 58 26:52 8:39
4 Michael Cahalan Trenton 55 30:47 9:55
5 Bob Ranalli Hamilton 55 31:24 10:07
6 Arthur Saunders Waterford 57 33:54 10:55
7 Semrau Robert 57 34:20 11:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE NAME TOWN AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Linda Brodine Yorkville 57 33:14 10:42
2 Jeanne Saunders Waterford 56 33:55 10:55
3 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc 56 37:01 11:56
4 Josephine Dallas Detroit 59 42:41 13:45
5 Rose Hepner Sterling Heights 56 50:07 16:09
6 Kathy Padilla Falls Church 56 50:08 16:09

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE NAME TOWN AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 John Moore Oak Park 61 29:03 9:21
2 Tom Halsted Bloomfield Hills 64 30:17 9:45
3 John Coleman Clinton Twp 60 32:00 10:19
4 Robert Peters Clinton Twp 61 32:51 10:35
5 Sig Skundberg Plymouth 62 34:18 11:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE NAME TOWN AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Anne Marks Bloomfield Hills 61 42:23 13:39
2 Carol Halsted Bloomfield Hills 61 42:49 13:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE NAME TOWN AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Bob Littky Farmington Hills 66 30:58 9:59
2 Wally McLaughlin Clio 69 38:14 12:19
3 Don Michielatti Birmingham 65 51:11 16:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE NAME TOWN AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Nancy Anne Michielatti Birmingham 65 50:58 16:25
2 Rita Wisniewski Detroit 69 57:24 18:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
PLACE NAME TOWN AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Roger McCalig Grosse Pointe 72 26:38 8:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
PLACE NAME TOWN AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Betty Dunlap Goodrich 70 37:12 11:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
PLACE NAME TOWN AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Jim Forshee Ann Arbor 75 23:06 7:27
2 Tom Iacobelli Brownstown 99 32:18 10:24
3 Fred Castano Eastpointe 99 47:12 15:12
4 David Padilla Rochester 82 50:36 16:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
PLACE NAME TOWN AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Charlotte Cavanary 76 59:13 19:04