Corunna XC Invitational

back to results

Sep. 8, 2001

Corunna XC Invitational
CORUNNA, MI


MEN'S CROSS COUNTRY PAGE 1

CORUNNA XC INVITATIONAL AT CORUNNA HIGH SCHOOL 09/08/01


ÚÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ¿
³ SCORES ³
³ 1. CARMEN-AINSWORTH HS 46 8. BAY CITY CENTRAL A 186 ³
³ 2. OKEMOS HS A 48 9. OKEMOS HS C 256 ³
³ 3. KEARSLEY A 90 10. CARMEN-AINSWORTH B 268 ³
³ 4. DAVISON HS A 105 11. DAVISON HS B 344 ³
³ 5. SWARTZ CREEK HS A 120 12. OKEMOS HS D 362 ³
³ 6. OKEMOS HS B 146 13. ST JOHNS HS B 368 ³
³ 7. ST JOHNS HS A 153 14. OKEMOS HS E 373 ³
ÀÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÙ

MEN'S LARGE SCHOOLS

RECORDS

MEET RECORD ED COURTNEY - SWARTZ CREEK 1999 16:36.0

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

FIN NAME TEAM NUM RESULTS PTS
1. Dana Irrer OKEMOS HS A 120 16:56.7 1
2. Tim Drebousky CARMEN-AINSWORTH HS 86 17:02.8 2
3. Shaun Chadwick CARMEN-AINSWORTH HS 84 17:09.6 3
4. Eric Huffman SWARTZ CREEK HS A 171 17:12.5 4
5. Mike Callum CARMEN-AINSWORTH HS 83 17:43.7 5
6. Marco Bianchi OKEMOS HS A 118 17:55.8 6
7. Danny Charron DAVISON HS A 90 18:03.8 7
8. Coby Carpenter KEARSLEY A 112 18:08.7 8
9. Mario Cornejo BAY CITY CENTRAL A 68 18:11.7 9
10. Brian Keilen ST JOHNS HS A 165 18:11.9 10
11. Jesse Lothamer OKEMOS HS A 121 18:17.4 11
12. Neal Betts DAVISON HS A 89 18:21.9 12
13. Matt Crimm CARMEN-AINSWORTH HS 85 18:28.3 13
14. Jessie Walker OKEMOS HS A 123 18:34.0 14
15. Curtis Christensen KEARSLEY A 114 18:34.2 15
16. Jeff Branta OKEMOS HS A 119 18:34.4 16
17. Bryan Parker DAVISON HS A 93 18:38.4 17
18. Mark Aikman KEARSLEY A 111 18:42.4 18
19. Erik Carr KEARSLEY A 113 18:45.0 19
20. Raul Espinosa BAY CITY CENTRAL A 69 18:49.8 20
21. Ryan Thompson OKEMOS HS B 128 18:53.4 21
22. Adam2 Young OKEMOS HS B 131 18:53.7 22
23. Chris Achey CARMEN-AINSWORTH HS 82 18:54.4 23
24. Ryan Green SWARTZ CREEK HS A 169 18:54.6 24
25. Steve Shaw SWARTZ CREEK HS A 174 18:55.9 25
26. Marcus Tranberg OKEMOS HS A 122 19:04.8 P
27. Jared Greenleaf BAY CITY CENTRAL A 70 19:06.8 27
28. Chris Nobach ST JOHNS HS A 167 19:08.1 28
29. T.J. Warchefsky OKEMOS HS B 130 19:08.7 29
30. Justin Guttierrez KEARSLEY A 115 19:09.5 30
31. Travis Hansen SWARTZ CREEK HS A 170 19:09.8 31
32. Jason Whitman DAVISON HS A 95 19:10.2 32
33. Sunil Pokharel OKEMOS HS B 127 19:11.8 33
34. Jason Hatch CARMEN-AINSWORTH HS 87 19:12.3 P
35. Joe McDonald ST JOHNS HS A 166 19:12.8 35
36. Jon Look SWARTZ CREEK HS A 173 19:14.4 36
37. Jay DuCap DAVISON HS A 91 19:15.6 37
38. Chris Broughan ST JOHNS HS A 162 19:16.8 38
39. Nic Zendler CARMEN-AINSWORTH HS 88 19:26.6 P
40. Ryan Jory SWARTZ CREEK HS A 172 19:28.0 P
41. Matt Cousino OKEMOS HS B 125 19:29.3 41
42. Josh Kay ST JOHNS HS A 164 19:32.7 42
43. James Shobert CARMEN-AINSWORTH B 80 19:33.7 43
44. Joshua Missitti KEARSLEY A 116 19:34.9 P
45. Mark Weismiller ST JOHNS HS A 168 19:35.2 P
46. David Ketchmark DAVISON HS A 92 19:38.7 P
47. John Lanzetta OKEMOS HS C 135 19:47.7 47
48. Joe Fizell CARMEN-AINSWORTH B 77 19:47.9 48
49. Jesse Woeland OKEMOS HS C 138 19:48.9 49
50. Justin Adams OKEMOS HS C 132 19:49.1 50
51. Scott Ninemeier OKEMOS HS E 148 19:58.6 51
52. Tim Jackson CARMEN-AINSWORTH B 78 20:00.6 52
53. Gabe Harris ST JOHNS HS A 163 20:06.4 P
54. Ryan Navarre KEARSLEY B 108 20:07.1 -
55. Mike Gross OKEMOS HS C 134 20:12.0 54
56. Kyle Lawrence CARMEN-AINSWORTH B 79 20:21.2 55
57. Matt Wierzba OKEMOS HS C 137 20:23.9 56
58. Kyle Pero BAY CITY CENTRAL A 73 20:28.8 57
59. Trent Middleton DAVISON HS B 100 20:42.3 58
60. Andy Schafer ST JOHNS HS B 161 20:44.3 59
61. David Morley OKEMOS HS B 126 20:55.3 P
62. James Sly KEARSLEY A 117 20:59.2 P
63. Kyle Simon DAVISON HS A 94 21:01.7 P
64. Brian Nicholas ST JOHNS HS B 160 21:02.4 63
65. David Lund DAVISON HS B 99 21:06.0 64
66. Eric Strong SWARTZ CREEK HS A 175 21:08.2 P
67. Greg Serkaian OKEMOS HS C 136 21:09.7 P
68. Matt Acker OKEMOS HS D 139 21:11.9 67
69. Boyd Greg OKEMOS HS C 133 21:22.8 P
70. David Juntune OKEMOS HS D 143 21:24.0 69
71. Dan Bessolo KEARSLEY B 104 21:24.2 -
72. Emanuel Davis CARMEN-AINSWORTH B 76 21:31.1 70
73. Steve Quimby DAVISON HS B 102 21:40.1 71
74. Scott Burger OKEMOS HS D 142 21:46.0 72
75. Luke Pawlaczyk BAY CITY CENTRAL A 72 21:47.5 73
76. Mike Aldrich OKEMOS HS D 140 21:50.4 74
77. Srdjan Dortenzio DAVISON HS B 96 21:50.6 75
78. Tony Gay DAVISON HS B 97 22:08.2 76
79. Ben Sheppard SWARTZ CREEK HS B 179 22:16.8 -
80. John Kelly ST JOHNS HS B 158 22:22.1 77
81. Kris Sophiea OKEMOS HS E 150 22:28.3 78
82. Chad Reder BAY CITY CENTRAL B 64 22:28.5 -
83. Chris Eskew SWARTZ CREEK HS B 178 22:35.2 -
84. Anand Arun OKEMOS HS E 146 22:35.6 79
85. James Schoen OKEMOS HS D 144 23:19.0 80
86. Tony Ehert OKEMOS HS E 147 23:20.2 81
87. Cody Gidley ST JOHNS HS B 157 23:20.4 82
88. Karthic Krishnamoorthy OKEMOS HS F 155 23:24.3 -
89. Sean Everett BAY CITY CENTRAL B 61 23:34.1 -
90. Tom Wilbur OKEMOS HS D 145 23:54.3 P
91. Ken Pawlak BAY CITY CENTRAL B 63 23:55.7 -
92. Chris Riner OKEMOS HS E 149 23:58.8 84
93. Frank Rytlewski BAY CITY CENTRAL A 74 24:08.9 P
94. John Hartley BAY CITY CENTRAL A 71 24:20.6 P
95. Joe Clark ST JOHNS HS B 156 24:44.1 87
96. Simon Facundo BAY CITY CENTRAL B 62 25:33.6 -
97. Brad Neuder ST JOHNS HS B 159 26:25.3 P
98. Paul2 Burgess CARMEN-AINSWORTH B 75 28:46.9 P

09/08/01 MEN'S CROSS COUNTRY PAGE 2

CORUNNA XC INVITATIONAL AT CORUNNA HIGH SCHOOL 09/08/01

TEAM RESULTS

TEAM NAME FIN RESULTS PTS

1. CARMEN-AINSWORTH HS Tim Drebousky 2 17:02 2
Shaun Chadwick 3 17:09 3
Mike Callum 5 17:43 5
Matt Crimm 13 18:28 13
Chris Achey 23 18:54 23
Jason Hatch 34 19:12
Nic Zendler 39 19:26

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:29:16 46

2. OKEMOS HS A Dana Irrer 1 16:56 1
Marco Bianchi 6 17:55 6
Jesse Lothamer 11 18:17 11
Jessie Walker 14 18:34 14
Jeff Branta 16 18:34 16
Marcus Tranberg 26 19:04

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:30:16 48

3. KEARSLEY A Coby Carpenter 8 18:08 8
Curtis Christensen 15 18:34 15
Mark Aikman 18 18:42 18
Erik Carr 19 18:45 19
Justin Guttierrez 30 19:09 30
Joshua Missitti 44 19:34
James Sly 62 20:59

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:33:18 90

4. DAVISON HS A Danny Charron 7 18:03 7
Neal Betts 12 18:21 12
Bryan Parker 17 18:38 17
Jason Whitman 32 19:10 32
Jay DuCap 37 19:15 37
David Ketchmark 46 19:38
Kyle Simon 63 21:01

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:33:27 105

5. SWARTZ CREEK HS A Eric Huffman 4 17:12 4
Ryan Green 24 18:54 24
Steve Shaw 25 18:55 25
Travis Hansen 31 19:09 31
Jon Look 36 19:14 36
Ryan Jory 40 19:28
Eric Strong 66 21:08

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:33:24 120

6. OKEMOS HS B Ryan Thompson 21 18:53 21
Adam2 Young 22 18:53 22
T.J. Warchefsky 29 19:08 29
Sunil Pokharel 33 19:11 33
Matt Cousino 41 19:29 41
David Morley 61 20:55

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:35:34 146

7. ST JOHNS HS A Brian Keilen 10 18:11 10
Chris Nobach 28 19:08 28
Joe McDonald 35 19:12 35
Chris Broughan 38 19:16 38
Josh Kay 42 19:32 42
Mark Weismiller 45 19:35
Gabe Harris 53 20:06

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:35:19 153

8. BAY CITY CENTRAL A Mario Cornejo 9 18:11 9
Raul Espinosa 20 18:49 20
Jared Greenleaf 27 19:06 27
Kyle Pero 58 20:28 57
Luke Pawlaczyk 75 21:47 73
Frank Rytlewski 93 24:08
John Hartley 94 24:20

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:38:21 186

9. OKEMOS HS C John Lanzetta 47 19:47 47
Jesse Woeland 49 19:48 49
Justin Adams 50 19:49 50
Mike Gross 55 20:12 54
Matt Wierzba 57 20:23 56
Greg Serkaian 67 21:09
Boyd Greg 69 21:22

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:39:59 256

10. CARMEN-AINSWORTH B James Shobert 43 19:33 43
Joe Fizell 48 19:47 48
Tim Jackson 52 20:00 52
Kyle Lawrence 56 20:21 55
Emanuel Davis 72 21:31 70
Paul2 Burgess 98 28:46

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:41:12 268

11. DAVISON HS B Trent Middleton 59 20:42 58
David Lund 65 21:06 64
Steve Quimby 73 21:40 71
Srdjan Dortenzio 77 21:50 75
Tony Gay 78 22:08 76

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:47:26 344

12. OKEMOS HS D Matt Acker 68 21:11 67
David Juntune 70 21:24 69
Scott Burger 74 21:46 72
Mike Aldrich 76 21:50 74
James Schoen 85 23:19 80
Tom Wilbur 90 23:54

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:49:30 362

13. ST JOHNS HS B Andy Schafer 60 20:44 59
Brian Nicholas 64 21:02 63
John Kelly 80 22:22 77
Cody Gidley 87 23:20 82
Joe Clark 95 24:44 87
Brad Neuder 97 26:25

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:52:12 368

14. OKEMOS HS E Scott Ninemeier 51 19:58 51
Kris Sophiea 81 22:28 78
Anand Arun 84 22:35 79
Tony Ehert 86 23:20 81
Chris Riner 92 23:58 84

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:52:19 373

KEARSLEY B Ryan Navarre 54 20:07
Dan Bessolo 71 21:24

** TEAM TOTAL ** 41:31

OKEMOS HS F Karthic Krishnamoorthy 88 23:24

** TEAM TOTAL ** 23:24

BAY CITY CENTRAL B Chad Reder 82 22:28
Sean Everett 89 23:34
Ken Pawlak 91 23:55
Simon Facundo 96 25:33

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:35:30

SWARTZ CREEK HS B Ben Sheppard 79 22:16
Chris Eskew 83 22:35

** TEAM TOTAL ** 44:51




WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY PAGE 1

CORUNNA XC INVITATIONAL AT CORUNNA HIGH SCHOOL 09/08/01


ÚÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ¿
³ SCORES ³
³ 1. OKEMOS HS A 42 8. FLUSHING B 201 ³
³ 2. FLUSHING A 72 9. KEARSLEY B 294 ³
³ 3. DAVISON HS A 93 10. OKEMOS HS C 310 ³
³ 4. SWARTZ CREEK HS A 102 11. DAVISON HS B 314 ³
³ 5. ST JOHNS HS A 109 12. DAVISON HS C 329 ³
³ 6. KEARSLEY A 121 13. FLUSHING C 358 ³
³ 7. OKEMOS HS B 183 ³
ÀÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÙ

WOMEN'S LARGE SCHOOLS

RECORDS

MEET RECORD CLAIRE ROMANSKI - OKEMOS 1999 19:27.0

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

FIN NAME TEAM NUM RESULTS PTS
1. Annette Mullaney OKEMOS HS A 356 20:15.1 1
2. Lisa Senakiewich DAVISON HS A 295 20:43.2 2
3. Lauren Hendry FLUSHING A 329 20:44.4 3
4. Melanie Schultz DAVISON HS A 294 20:51.7 4
5. Kristy Brown ST JOHNS HS A 393 20:52.5 5
6. Erin Serkaian OKEMOS HS A 357 20:56.7 6
7. Kristin Ziara OKEMOS HS A 358 21:04.1 7
8. Alicia Glover FLUSHING A 327 21:08.3 8
9. Tara Hansen SWARTZ CREEK HS A 400 21:11.2 9
10. Emily Goddard DAVISON HS C 302 21:28.1 10
11. Amy Glover FLUSHING A 328 21:32.2 11
12. Hilary Lyman OKEMOS HS A 355 21:35.9 12
13. Bridgette Beeny SWARTZ CREEK HS A 398 21:36.4 13
14. Maddie Mohre ST JOHNS HS A 395 21:53.5 14
15. Amy Parcels KEARSLEY A 347 21:56.9 15
16. Bree Chandler OKEMOS HS A 353 21:59.6 16
17. Kristen Hooker KEARSLEY A 346 22:06.5 17
18. Stacey Hoffman ST JOHNS HS A 394 22:09.2 18
19. Lindsay Harkema OKEMOS HS A 354 22:10.0 P
20. Kara Butler OKEMOS HS A 352 22:14.3 P
21. Lindsay Baker DAVISON HS A 289 22:15.4 21
22. Nina Pintoski KEARSLEY A 348 22:16.2 22
23. Crystal Rogers DAVISON HS A 293 22:18.7 23
24. Maria Herstein FLUSHING A 330 22:25.6 24
25. Samantha Wiens SWARTZ CREEK HS A 404 22:34.2 25
26. Kelsie Fons FLUSHING A 325 22:39.8 26
27. Kelly Schmiedeknecht SWARTZ CREEK HS A 401 22:47.9 27
28. Lindsey Wickham SWARTZ CREEK HS A 403 22:53.7 28
29. Becky Richardson KEARSLEY A 349 22:56.5 29
30. Nina Sarnelle OKEMOS HS B 362 22:59.5 30
31. Kaitlyn Root FLUSHING A 331 23:00.7 P
32. Amanda Gunther FLUSHING B 313 23:01.2 32
33. Jennifer Elizaldi FLUSHING B 312 23:02.9 33
34. Ann McHewry OKEMOS HS B 361 23:12.7 34
35. Katie Beagle ST JOHNS HS A 391 23:14.6 35
36. Tessa Kaneene OKEMOS HS B 359 23:14.8 36
37. Rachel Blink ST JOHNS HS A 392 23:17.9 37
38. Stacey Zafiroff KEARSLEY A 351 23:20.0 38
39. Jessica Bentley FLUSHING B 308 23:21.2 39
40. Danette Disbrow SWARTZ CREEK HS A 399 23:24.5 P
41. Haley Lertola OKEMOS HS B 360 23:28.5 41
42. Danielle Worthy OKEMOS HS B 365 23:29.5 42
43. Alison Gingrich DAVISON HS A 290 23:33.0 43
44. Michelle Johnson DAVISON HS A 291 23:35.1 P
45. Hannah Ranger KEARSLEY B 337 23:35.8 45
46. Lindsey Crisp FLUSHING B 311 23:37.0 46
47. Erica Lowe OKEMOS HS C 368 23:38.5 47
48. Jayme Ponke DAVISON HS A 292 23:40.1 P
49. Lindsey DeLorma KEARSLEY A 345 23:44.8 P
50. Sarah Walls KEARSLEY A 350 23:45.2 P
51. Stephanie Christensen FLUSHING B 309 23:47.8 51
52. Amanda Rosenberger DAVISON HS B 299 23:50.3 52
53. Anna Wolfson OKEMOS HS B 364 24:03.5 P
54. Andrea Segur DAVISON HS B 300 24:07.0 54
55. Emily Corner FLUSHING B 310 24:10.1 P
56. Audry Lovett OKEMOS HS C 367 24:29.7 56
57. Sara McCullough SWARTZ CREEK HS B 408 24:31.4 -
58. Rachel Nisbet FLUSHING D 324 24:36.9 -
59. Sara Joos OKEMOS HS E 382 24:38.3 -
60. Marie Vavro SWARTZ CREEK HS A 402 24:39.6 P
61. Sarah Walder OKEMOS HS C 370 24:45.2 58
62. Karen Adado FLUSHING B 307 24:45.9 P
63. Jill Wieland OKEMOS HS F 388 24:49.3 -
64. Erica Dolan KEARSLEY B 334 24:52.7 60
65. Kelly2 Therrian ST JOHNS HS A 397 24:58.8 P
66. Nicole Stamm KEARSLEY B 338 24:59.3 62
67. Jessica Hauptman OKEMOS HS D 375 25:10.9 -
68. Chelsea Kingsbury KEARSLEY B 335 25:18.6 63
69. Rachelle Barrette SWARTZ CREEK HS B 406 25:23.0 -
70. Brittney Patty SWARTZ CREEK HS B 409 25:28.2 -
71. Danielle Mulders BAY CITY CENTRAL A 285 25:29.5 -
72. Brittnie Ward OKEMOS HS D 378 25:30.7 -
73. Amanda Patterson KEARSLEY B 336 25:32.2 64
74. Amy Prevost FLUSHING C 318 25:38.3 65
75. Cassie Wright DAVISON HS B 301 25:43.1 66
76. Chloe Popovich FLUSHING C 317 25:44.1 67
77. Megan Mort DAVISON HS B 298 25:44.9 68
78. Sejal Patel OKEMOS HS F 385 25:50.0 -
79. Leslie Schafer ST JOHNS HS A 396 25:53.1 P
80. Zoe Zulakis OKEMOS HS C 371 26:07.7 70
81. Rachel Aikman KEARSLEY B 332 26:17.7 P
82. Jessica Mc Carty DAVISON HS C 304 26:17.9 72
83. Ashley Wolbert FLUSHING C 320 26:20.0 73
84. Aleshia Campbell DAVISON HS B 296 26:25.3 74
85. Lindsey Frawley DAVISON HS B 297 26:35.0 P
86. Katie Fortenberry FLUSHING C 315 26:52.6 76
87. Megan Neff OKEMOS HS D 376 26:54.5 -
88. Abbie Copes FLUSHING C 314 27:04.4 77
89. Liz Hunt OKEMOS HS E 381 27:11.5 -
90. Alesha Deering KEARSLEY B 333 27:27.5 P
91. Kelya Fogelsonger BAY CITY CENTRAL A 283 27:31.9 -
92. Dione Quirosa OKEMOS HS C 369 27:45.8 79
93. Katheryn Economy OKEMOS HS E 379 27:47.1 -
94. Anne Thomas KEARSLEY C 343 27:52.5 -
95. Marisa Novello OKEMOS HS F 384 28:02.7 -
96. Ashley Cook OKEMOS HS D 373 28:03.4 -
97. Laura Phelps OKEMOS HS F 386 28:03.7 -
98. Katie Schrum FLUSHING C 319 28:06.7 P
99. Lynesey Hanson KEARSLEY C 340 28:13.3 -
100. Christina Bailey SWARTZ CREEK HS B 405 28:16.1 -
101. Jenna Rouse DAVISON HS C 305 28:41.1 81
102. Heather Bauer BAY CITY CENTRAL A 282 28:46.1 -
103. Allison Schultz BAY CITY CENTRAL A 288 29:09.4 -
104. Rachelle Roush DAVISON HS C 306 29:57.0 82
105. Ashley Bammert FLUSHING D 321 30:09.0 -
106. Christina Giiingrich ST JOHNS HS B 389 30:20.6 -
107. Lynne Ridenour ST JOHNS HS B 390 30:36.2 -
108. Katie Delong OKEMOS HS C 366 32:04.6 P
109. Ryan Koryciak DAVISON HS C 303 32:08.6 84

09/08/01 WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY PAGE 2

CORUNNA XC INVITATIONAL AT CORUNNA HIGH SCHOOL 09/08/01

TEAM RESULTS

TEAM NAME FIN RESULTS PTS

1. OKEMOS HS A Annette Mullaney 1 20:15 1
Erin Serkaian 6 20:56 6
Kristin Ziara 7 21:04 7
Hilary Lyman 12 21:35 12
Bree Chandler 16 21:59 16
Lindsay Harkema 19 22:10
Kara Butler 20 22:14

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:45:49 42

2. FLUSHING A Lauren Hendry 3 20:44 3
Alicia Glover 8 21:08 8
Amy Glover 11 21:32 11
Maria Herstein 24 22:25 24
Kelsie Fons 26 22:39 26
Kaitlyn Root 31 23:00

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:48:28 72

3. DAVISON HS A Lisa Senakiewich 2 20:43 2
Melanie Schultz 4 20:51 4
Lindsay Baker 21 22:15 21
Crystal Rogers 23 22:18 23
Alison Gingrich 43 23:33 43
Michelle Johnson 44 23:35
Jayme Ponke 48 23:40

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:49:40 93

4. SWARTZ CREEK HS A Tara Hansen 9 21:11 9
Bridgette Beeny 13 21:36 13
Samantha Wiens 25 22:34 25
Kelly Schmiedeknecht 27 22:47 27
Lindsey Wickham 28 22:53 28
Danette Disbrow 40 23:24
Marie Vavro 60 24:39

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:51:01 102

5. ST JOHNS HS A Kristy Brown 5 20:52 5
Maddie Mohre 14 21:53 14
Stacey Hoffman 18 22:09 18
Katie Beagle 35 23:14 35
Rachel Blink 37 23:17 37
Kelly2 Therrian 65 24:58
Leslie Schafer 79 25:53

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:51:25 109

6. KEARSLEY A Amy Parcels 15 21:56 15
Kristen Hooker 17 22:06 17
Nina Pintoski 22 22:16 22
Becky Richardson 29 22:56 29
Stacey Zafiroff 38 23:20 38
Lindsey DeLorma 49 23:44
Sarah Walls 50 23:45

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:52:34 121

7. OKEMOS HS B Nina Sarnelle 30 22:59 30
Ann McHewry 34 23:12 34
Tessa Kaneene 36 23:14 36
Haley Lertola 41 23:28 41
Danielle Worthy 42 23:29 42
Anna Wolfson 53 24:03

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:56:22 183

8. FLUSHING B Amanda Gunther 32 23:01 32
Jennifer Elizaldi 33 23:02 33
Jessica Bentley 39 23:21 39
Lindsey Crisp 46 23:37 46
Stephanie Christensen 51 23:47 51
Emily Corner 55 24:10
Karen Adado 62 24:45

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:56:48 201

9. KEARSLEY B Hannah Ranger 45 23:35 45
Erica Dolan 64 24:52 60
Nicole Stamm 66 24:59 62
Chelsea Kingsbury 68 25:18 63
Amanda Patterson 73 25:32 64
Rachel Aikman 81 26:17
Alesha Deering 90 27:27

** TEAM TOTAL ** 2:04:16 294

10. OKEMOS HS C Erica Lowe 47 23:38 47
Audry Lovett 56 24:29 56
Sarah Walder 61 24:45 58
Zoe Zulakis 80 26:07 70
Dione Quirosa 92 27:45 79
Katie Delong 108 32:04

** TEAM TOTAL ** 2:06:44 310

11. DAVISON HS B Amanda Rosenberger 52 23:50 52
Andrea Segur 54 24:07 54
Cassie Wright 75 25:43 66
Megan Mort 77 25:44 68
Aleshia Campbell 84 26:25 74
Lindsey Frawley 85 26:35

** TEAM TOTAL ** 2:05:49 314

12. DAVISON HS C Emily Goddard 10 21:28 10
Jessica Mc Carty 82 26:17 72
Jenna Rouse 101 28:41 81
Rachelle Roush 104 29:57 82
Ryan Koryciak 109 32:08 84

** TEAM TOTAL ** 2:18:31 329

13. FLUSHING C Amy Prevost 74 25:38 65
Chloe Popovich 76 25:44 67
Ashley Wolbert 83 26:20 73
Katie Fortenberry 86 26:52 76
Abbie Copes 88 27:04 77
Katie Schrum 98 28:06

** TEAM TOTAL ** 2:11:38 358

BAY CITY CENTRAL A Danielle Mulders 71 25:29
Kelya Fogelsonger 91 27:31
Heather Bauer 102 28:46
Allison Schultz 103 29:09

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:50:55

FLUSHING D Rachel Nisbet 58 24:36
Ashley Bammert 105 30:09

** TEAM TOTAL ** 54:45

KEARSLEY C Anne Thomas 94 27:52
Lynesey Hanson 99 28:13

** TEAM TOTAL ** 56:05

OKEMOS HS D Jessica Hauptman 67 25:10
Brittnie Ward 72 25:30
Megan Neff 87 26:54
Ashley Cook 96 28:03

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:45:37

OKEMOS HS E Sara Joos 59 24:38
Liz Hunt 89 27:11
Katheryn Economy 93 27:47

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:19:36

OKEMOS HS F Jill Wieland 63 24:49
Sejal Patel 78 25:50
Marisa Novello 95 28:02
Laura Phelps 97 28:03

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:46:44

ST JOHNS HS B Christina Giiingrich 106 30:20
Lynne Ridenour 107 30:36

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:00:56

SWARTZ CREEK HS B Sara McCullough 57 24:31
Rachelle Barrette 69 25:23
Brittney Patty 70 25:28
Christina Bailey 100 28:16

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:43:38




MEN'S CROSS COUNTRY PAGE 1

CORUNNA XC INVITATIONAL AT CORUNNA HIGH SCHOOL 09/08/01


ÚÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ¿
³ SCORES ³
³ 1. IONIA HS A 39 6. O-LAKEVILLE HS A 148 ³
³ 2. CARO HS 52 7. IMLAY CITY HS A 176 ³
³ 3. OVID-ELSIE A 60 8. CORUNNA B 213 ³
³ 4. FENTON HS A 103 9. VASSAR HS C 228 ³
³ 5. VASSAR HS A 112 10. VASSAR HS B 237 ³
ÀÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÙ

MEN'S SMALL SCHOOLS

RECORDS

MEET RECORD BOBBY DODSON - OVIE-ELSIE 2000 17:17.0

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

FIN NAME TEAM NUM RESULTS PTS
1. Justin Kessler IONIA HS A 238 17:33.4 1
2. Mike Fuller IONIA HS A 237 17:34.1 2
3. Enoch Sayers CARO HS 190 17:40.4 3
4. Adam2 Smith OVID-ELSIE A 259 17:43.9 4
5. Ben Schmandt VASSAR HS A 265 17:46.8 5
6. Jason Mantey CARO HS 188 17:57.8 6
7. Tony Colavecchi OVID-ELSIE A 256 18:00.0 7
8. Adam Soule CARSON CITY-CRYSTAL HS 199 18:00.7 -
9. Matthew Wright CARO HS 191 18:06.9 8
10. Joe Cantwell CARSON CITY-CRYSTAL HS 195 18:07.8 -
11. Joe Francisco IONIA HS A 236 18:14.9 9
12. Brian Murphy CORUNNA A 210 18:19.7 -
13. Brad Colley IONIA HS A 235 18:21.0 10
14. Mike Walker FENTON HS A 216 18:25.0 11
15. Josh Denniston VASSAR HS A 262 18:27.2 12
16. Mark Coplin CARO HS 187 18:29.8 13
17. Tommy Wielichowski FENTON HS A 217 18:31.1 14
18. Kyle Wroe OVID-ELSIE A 261 18:31.4 15
19. Aaron Scott OVID-ELSIE A 258 18:34.9 16
20. Rob Kuhtz IONIA HS A 239 18:35.2 17
21. Casey Smith OVID-ELSIE A 260 18:42.6 18
22. Nick McCubbin FENTON HS A 214 18:57.5 19
23. Evan Beach OVID-ELSIE A 255 19:07.2 P
24. Cyle Dowling FENTON HS A 212 19:30.4 21
25. Charles Meyerholt CARO HS 189 19:36.3 22
26. Steve Burcham CARO HS 186 19:38.0 P
27. Gilbert Frank CORUNNA A 208 19:53.7 -
28. Greg Johnson IMLAY CITY HS A 231 20:03.3 24
29. Joseph Ludwig O-LAKEVILLE HS A 247 20:06.2 25
30. Ben Hebekeuser O-LAKEVILLE HS A 245 20:12.4 26
31. Don Sebert VASSAR HS A 266 20:15.5 27
32. Eric Smith FENTON HS B 220 20:22.0 -
33. Greg McDowell O-LAKEVILLE HS A 248 20:23.0 28
34. Aaron Leonard O-LAKEVILLE HS A 246 20:23.7 29
35. Rhett Blankenship CORUNNA B 200 20:30.2 30
36. Harvey Nathan CORUNNA A 211 20:34.4 -
37. Chris Balsis IMLAY CITY HS A 229 20:36.8 31
38. Rich King VASSAR HS A 263 20:49.2 32
39. Chris Wieczorek IONIA HS A 241 20:57.3 P
40. Eric2 Timmer IMLAY CITY HS A 232 20:58.8 34
41. Austin Nichols IMLAY CITY HS B 227 21:00.4 -
42. Matt Bostwick CORUNNA B 201 21:08.3 35
43. Brett Rosencrants VASSAR HS A 264 21:08.6 36
44. Justin Doud VASSAR HS C 272 21:09.1 37
45. Justin Willard OVID-ELSIE B 254 21:19.2 -
46. Bobby Shumaker FENTON HS A 215 21:20.2 38
47. Tommy Rosencrants VASSAR HS C 276 21:24.9 39
48. Rick Secord O-LAKEVILLE HS A 250 21:27.7 40
49. Andy Baldwin IONIA HS B 242 21:34.1 -
50. Robert Werbrouck FENTON HS B 222 21:38.7 -
51. Dirk Mai CARO B 193 21:43.8 -
52. Brandon Massengale IONIA HS A 240 21:45.5 P
53. Mike Fall VASSAR HS B 267 22:01.7 42
54. Justin Edwards IMLAY CITY HS A 230 22:12.8 43
55. Nathan Demarny CARO B 192 22:17.4 -
56. Ed Zegler IMLAY CITY HS A 234 22:22.0 44
57. Eric Palmer VASSAR HS C 275 22:28.1 45
58. Jeremy Gornowwiez FENTON HS B 218 22:51.1 -
59. Mike Herzberger VASSAR HS B 268 22:57.7 46
60. Jason Knickerbocker VASSAR HS B 270 23:11.6 47
61. Brian Bremer CORUNNA B 202 23:25.2 48
62. Devin Ellenberg CORUNNA B 204 23:29.1 49
63. TJ Kabet VASSAR HS B 269 23:37.4 50
64. Bryan Burcham CORUNNA B 203 23:52.0 51
65. Brandon Weber VASSAR HS B 271 24:10.0 52
66. Al Kinney IMLAY CITY HS B 225 24:46.0 -
67. Peter Gonzalez VASSAR HS C 273 24:57.8 53
68. Pat Kelly VASSAR HS C 274 25:10.4 54
69. Mike Zegler IMLAY CITY HS B 228 25:23.3 -
70. Travis Howe OVID-ELSIE B 251 25:37.5 -
71. Jacob Ferris IONIA HS B 243 26:04.1 -
72. Chad Crary IMLAY CITY HS B 224 26:10.4 -
73. Josh Tuthill VASSAR HS C 277 28:39.7 P
74. Loren Hunt OVID-ELSIE B 252 30:07.8 -

09/08/01 MEN'S CROSS COUNTRY PAGE 2

CORUNNA XC INVITATIONAL AT CORUNNA HIGH SCHOOL 09/08/01

TEAM RESULTS

TEAM NAME FIN RESULTS PTS

1. IONIA HS A Justin Kessler 1 17:33 1
Mike Fuller 2 17:34 2
Joe Francisco 11 18:14 9
Brad Colley 13 18:21 10
Rob Kuhtz 20 18:35 17
Chris Wieczorek 39 20:57
Brandon Massengale 52 21:45

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:30:17 39

2. CARO HS Enoch Sayers 3 17:40 3
Jason Mantey 6 17:57 6
Matthew Wright 9 18:06 8
Mark Coplin 16 18:29 13
Charles Meyerholt 25 19:36 22
Steve Burcham 26 19:38

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:31:48 52

3. OVID-ELSIE A Adam2 Smith 4 17:43 4
Tony Colavecchi 7 18:00 7
Kyle Wroe 18 18:31 15
Aaron Scott 19 18:34 16
Casey Smith 21 18:42 18
Evan Beach 23 19:07

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:31:30 60

4. FENTON HS A Mike Walker 14 18:25 11
Tommy Wielichowski 17 18:31 14
Nick McCubbin 22 18:57 19
Cyle Dowling 24 19:30 21
Bobby Shumaker 46 21:20 38

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:36:43 103

5. VASSAR HS A Ben Schmandt 5 17:46 5
Josh Denniston 15 18:27 12
Don Sebert 31 20:15 27
Rich King 38 20:49 32
Brett Rosencrants 43 21:08 36

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:38:25 112

6. O-LAKEVILLE HS A Joseph Ludwig 29 20:06 25
Ben Hebekeuser 30 20:12 26
Greg McDowell 33 20:23 28
Aaron Leonard 34 20:23 29
Rick Secord 48 21:27 40

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:42:31 148

7. IMLAY CITY HS A Greg Johnson 28 20:03 24
Chris Balsis 37 20:36 31
Eric2 Timmer 40 20:58 34
Justin Edwards 54 22:12 43
Ed Zegler 56 22:22 44

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:46:11 176

8. CORUNNA B Rhett Blankenship 35 20:30 30
Matt Bostwick 42 21:08 35
Brian Bremer 61 23:25 48
Devin Ellenberg 62 23:29 49
Bryan Burcham 64 23:52 51

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:52:24 213

9. VASSAR HS C Justin Doud 44 21:09 37
Tommy Rosencrants 47 21:24 39
Eric Palmer 57 22:28 45
Peter Gonzalez 67 24:57 53
Pat Kelly 68 25:10 54
Josh Tuthill 73 28:39

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:55:08 228

10. VASSAR HS B Mike Fall 53 22:01 42
Mike Herzberger 59 22:57 46
Jason Knickerbocker 60 23:11 47
TJ Kabet 63 23:37 50
Brandon Weber 65 24:10 52

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:55:56 237

CORUNNA A Brian Murphy 12 18:19
Gilbert Frank 27 19:53
Harvey Nathan 36 20:34

** TEAM TOTAL ** 58:46

FENTON HS B Eric Smith 32 20:22
Robert Werbrouck 50 21:38
Jeremy Gornowwiez 58 22:51

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:04:51

IMLAY CITY HS B Austin Nichols 41 21:00
Al Kinney 66 24:46
Mike Zegler 69 25:23
Chad Crary 72 26:10

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:37:19

IONIA HS B Andy Baldwin 49 21:34
Jacob Ferris 71 26:04

** TEAM TOTAL ** 47:38

CARO B Dirk Mai 51 21:43
Nathan Demarny 55 22:17

** TEAM TOTAL ** 44:00

OVID-ELSIE B Justin Willard 45 21:19
Travis Howe 70 25:37
Loren Hunt 74 30:07

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:17:03

CARSON CITY-CRYSTAL HS Adam Soule 8 18:00
Joe Cantwell 10 18:07

** TEAM TOTAL ** 36:07



WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY PAGE 1

CORUNNA XC INVITATIONAL AT CORUNNA HIGH SCHOOL 09/08/01


ÚÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ¿
³ SCORES ³
³ 1. CARO HS 42 4. FENTON HS A 88 ³
³ 2. CORUNNA A 57 5. VASSAR HS A 108 ³
³ 3. IONIA HS A 59 6. O-LAKEVILLE HS A 136 ³
ÀÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÙ

WOMEN'S SMALL SCHOOLS

RECORDS

MEET RECORD REBECCA DENNISON - OVID-ELSIE 1998 20:36.0

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

FIN NAME TEAM NUM RESULTS PTS
1. Katie Bendall CORUNNA A 426 21:00.2 1
2. Erin Mantey CARO HS 417 21:45.6 2
3. Nikki Sarrazin CORUNNA A 431 22:00.6 3
4. Casey Lott IONIA HS A 453 22:09.8 4
5. Erin Walsh FENTON HS A 436 22:19.0 5
6. Amber Peeples IONIA HS A 455 22:26.2 6
7. Natalie Boydston CARO HS 415 22:28.9 7
8. Jennifer Reed IONIA HS A 456 23:05.9 8
9. Katherine Stoddard CARO HS 421 23:15.8 9
10. Lauren Laethem CARO HS 416 23:16.2 10
11. Evelyn Braun OVID-ELSIE A 463 23:30.9 -
12. Yvonne Donnelly VASSAR HS A 468 23:36.9 11
13. Kelly Higgins CORUNNA A 430 23:44.1 12
14. Racheal Verbeke IMLAY CITY HS A 448 23:48.4 -
15. Leigh Donnelly VASSAR HS A 467 23:55.8 13
16. Dorothy Owczykowski CARO HS 418 24:00.1 14
17. Karla Palmer FENTON HS A 434 24:05.8 15
18. Aracelli Martinez IONIA HS A 454 24:07.1 16
19. Jessica Ball CORUNNA A 425 24:14.0 17
20. Jaime Doud VASSAR HS A 469 24:40.1 18
21. Nicole Raymond O-LAKEVILLE HS A 462 24:45.3 19
22. Andrea Frear FENTON HS A 433 24:52.5 20
23. Larissa Thorin FENTON HS A 435 24:53.0 21
24. Viola Owczykowski CARO HS 419 25:09.2 P
25. Ashley Stoddard CARO HS 420 25:10.9 P
26. Mickey Grosskopf CORUNNA A 429 25:13.5 24
27. Kim Cook IONIA HS A 450 25:33.6 25
28. Nikki Garn IMLAY CITY HS A 444 25:34.3 -
29. Lane Amaan FENTON HS B 437 25:43.9 -
30. Amber Dryden O-LAKEVILLE HS A 458 25:48.4 26
31. Caitlin Couture FENTON HS B 439 26:00.4 -
32. Kayla Brunet CARO B 422 26:11.9 -
33. Amy Crawford FENTON HS A 432 26:39.8 27
34. Rachael Koyl O-LAKEVILLE HS A 459 27:00.1 28
35. Ashley Gross IONIA HS A 452 27:03.5 P
36. Bre Pyles O-LAKEVILLE HS A 461 28:00.3 30
37. Jessica Devereaux OVID-ELSIE A 464 28:21.5 -
38. Rachel Carter FENTON HS B 438 28:41.4 -
39. Jessica Korth IMLAY CITY HS A 445 28:42.3 -
40. Barb Chopp IMLAY CITY HS B 442 28:49.5 -
41. Lydia Hendricks VASSAR HS A 470 28:51.1 31
42. Nicole Chandler CORUNNA A 427 29:05.9 P
43. Mallorie Pierson O-LAKEVILLE HS A 460 29:16.7 33
44. Nicole Bullard O-LAKEVILLE HS A 457 29:22.2 P
45. Ashley Shene IMLAY CITY HS A 447 30:01.6 -
46. Ashley Wilson OVID-ELSIE A 466 31:19.4 -
47. Hope Huizar VASSAR HS A 471 35:32.0 35
48. Heather Cusack IONIA HS A 451 36:05.9 P
49. Katie Jewell IMLAY CITY HS B 443 37:03.9 -
50. Lindsey Clark CORUNNA A 428 38:18.3 P

09/08/01 WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY PAGE 2

CORUNNA XC INVITATIONAL AT CORUNNA HIGH SCHOOL 09/08/01

TEAM RESULTS

TEAM NAME FIN RESULTS PTS

1. CARO HS Erin Mantey 2 21:45 2
Natalie Boydston 7 22:28 7
Katherine Stoddard 9 23:15 9
Lauren Laethem 10 23:16 10
Dorothy Owczykowski 16 24:00 14
Viola Owczykowski 24 25:09
Ashley Stoddard 25 25:10

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:54:44 42

2. CORUNNA A Katie Bendall 1 21:00 1
Nikki Sarrazin 3 22:00 3
Kelly Higgins 13 23:44 12
Jessica Ball 19 24:14 17
Mickey Grosskopf 26 25:13 24
Nicole Chandler 42 29:05
Lindsey Clark 50 38:18

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:56:11 57

3. IONIA HS A Casey Lott 4 22:09 4
Amber Peeples 6 22:26 6
Jennifer Reed 8 23:05 8
Aracelli Martinez 18 24:07 16
Kim Cook 27 25:33 25
Ashley Gross 35 27:03
Heather Cusack 48 36:05

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:57:20 59

4. FENTON HS A Erin Walsh 5 22:19 5
Karla Palmer 17 24:05 15
Andrea Frear 22 24:52 20
Larissa Thorin 23 24:53 21
Amy Crawford 33 26:39 27

** TEAM TOTAL ** 2:02:48 88

5. VASSAR HS A Yvonne Donnelly 12 23:36 11
Leigh Donnelly 15 23:55 13
Jaime Doud 20 24:40 18
Lydia Hendricks 41 28:51 31
Hope Huizar 47 35:32 35

** TEAM TOTAL ** 2:16:34 108

6. O-LAKEVILLE HS A Nicole Raymond 21 24:45 19
Amber Dryden 30 25:48 26
Rachael Koyl 34 27:00 28
Bre Pyles 36 28:00 30
Mallorie Pierson 43 29:16 33
Nicole Bullard 44 29:22

** TEAM TOTAL ** 2:14:49 136

FENTON HS B Lane Amaan 29 25:43
Caitlin Couture 31 26:00
Rachel Carter 38 28:41

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:20:24

IMLAY CITY HS B Barb Chopp 40 28:49
Katie Jewell 49 37:03

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:05:52

IMLAY CITY HS A Racheal Verbeke 14 23:48
Nikki Garn 28 25:34
Jessica Korth 39 28:42
Ashley Shene 45 30:01

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:48:05

OVID-ELSIE A Evelyn Braun 11 23:30
Jessica Devereaux 37 28:21
Ashley Wilson 46 31:19

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:23:10

CARO B Kayla Brunet 32 26:11

** TEAM TOTAL ** 26:11