2016 10 Annual Hawks Fall Classic

back to results

Oct. 28, 2016

2016 10 Annual Hawks Fall Classic
Saginaw, MI


RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Brian Wilson , Hawks Running Club

Hawks Fall Classic - 10/28/2016 12:41:53 PM
White Pine Middle School, Saginaw, MI

6th Grade 1 Mile
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
Girls
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Madilyn Meek-McCartne 6t White Pine 7:00.12
2 Allison Faerber 6t White Pine 7:16.00
3 Madison Westendorf 6t White Pine 9:45.00
-----------------------------------------------------------
Boys
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Wilson Borrello 6t White Pine 6:14.98
1 Raine Webley 6t White Pine 6:28.95
3 Nate Baskins 6t White Pine 6:33.48
4 Theodore Lange 6t White Pine 6:35.23
5 Mason Cole 6t White Pine 6:53.11
6 Will Sunderman 6t White Pine 7:05.59
7 Ty Hirschenberger 6t White Pine 7:09.38
8 Ethan Westendorf 6t White Pine 7:26.06
9 Jack DeGrace 6t White Pine 7:26.39
10 Tyler Deibel 6t White Pine 8:19.16
11 Ryen Grigg 6t White Pine 9:03.56

7th Grade 1 Mile
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
Girls
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Madison Meek-McCartne 7t White Pine 6:43.79
2 Ella Banning 7t White Pine 7:00.98
3 Emily Salgado 7t White Pine 7:08.71
4 Alexis Martinez 7t White Pine 7:19.47
5 Jocelyn Roberts 7t White Pine 7:50.95
6 Erika Collier 7t White Pine 7:52.87
7 Ashley Cho 7t White Pine 9:50.71
8 Kylee Stachlewicz 7t White Pine 10:31.64
-----------------------------------------------------------
Boys
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Max Faerber 7t White Pine 5:37.64
2 Tyler Berry 7t White Pine 6:08.05
3 James Mlejnek 7t White Pine 6:12.26
4 Ben Freigang 7t White Pine 6:28.53
5 Adam Curry 7t White Pine 6:33.64
6 Andrew Borland 7t White Pine 6:44.82
7 Nate Mize 7t White Pine 6:54.24
8 Hayden Erlenbeck 7t White Pine 7:34.92
9 Alexander Garcia 7t White Pine 8:06.12
10 Seth Boss 7t White Pine 8:10.68
11 unknown 8:53.76

8th Grade 1 Mile
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
Girls
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Hope Weber 8t White Pine 6:35.50
2 Alexandria Wehner-Bou 8t White Pine 6:42.30
3 Kathleen Deibel 8t White Pine 6:44.20
4 Maija Landon 8t White Pine 7:33.00
5 Julia Lange 8t White Pine 7:38.00
6 Jessica Cornford 8t White Pine 8:15.00
-----------------------------------------------------------
Boys
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Brady Neumann 8t White Pine 5:23.60
2 Michael Kennelly 8t White Pine 6:02.60
3 Brandon Gaudreau 8t White Pine 6:04.80
4 Anthony Fiore 8t White Pine 6:34.60
5 Bradley LaBrake 8t White Pine 6:56.60
6 Michael Merrill 8t White Pine 7:14.60
7 Richard Olk 8t White Pine 7:47.00
8 Mario Estrada 8t White Pine 10:30.90

k-2nd Grade 1 Mile
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
Girls
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Claire Long 2n Hemmeter 8:30.90
2 Brynn Johnson 1s Hemmeter 10:55.70
3 Rachel Deibel 1s Hemmeter 11:04.40
4 Peyton Gainforth 1s Hemmeter 11:32.30
5 Nadia Zampaligre-Issa k 12:10.90
6 Sylvie Long Ki Hemmeter 12:12.30
7 Emma Ellsworth 1s Hemmeter 12:13.30
8 Sierra Borland 1s Hemmeter 12:17.10
9 Taylor Schanz Ki Hemmeter 12:22.60
-----------------------------------------------------------
Boys
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Charles Bernier 2n White Pine 7:44.60
2 Asher Deibel 2n Hemmeter 8:33.30
3 Owen Particka 1s Hemmeter 8:45.60
4 Samuel Scorsone Ki Hemmeter 8:55.80
5 Brett Lewis 2n Hemmeter 8:56.60
6 Daniel Borland Ki Hemmeter 9:26.20
7 Andon Federico 2n Hemmeter 9:41.80
8 Levi Hirschenberger 1s Hemmeter 10:14.80
9 Travis Stevens Ki Sherwood 11:27.50
10 Blake Stevens 2n Sherwood 11:38.80
11 Bentley Boss 1s Hemmeter 12:16.00
12 Will O'Laughlin Ki Sherwood 12:26.40
13 Keagan Federico 12:41.40

3rd - 5th Grade 1 Mile
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
Girls
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 McKinley Berry 5t Hemmeter 6:34.60
2 Claire Baskins 4t Hemmeter 8:33.90
3 Kayla Deibel 3r Hemmeter 8:58.20
4 Josie Ode Hemmeter 9:30.40
5 Katie Kennedy 5t Hemmeter 9:40.40
6 Emily Barnes 3r Hemmeter 9:48.00
7 Addison Bennett 3r Weiss 10:03.10
8 Bailee Stachlewicz 5t Arrowwood 10:36.90
9 JAne Mall 3r Hemmeter 10:48.80
-----------------------------------------------------------
Boys
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Tyler Ode 5t Hemmeter 6:42.20
2 Carson Hales 5t Hemmeter 6:56.00
3 Nathaniel Kenny Lewis 5t Weiss 6:56.20
4 Brody Banning 4t Weiss 7:01.50
5 Nico Scorsone 3r Hemmeter 7:11.40
6 Trenton Particka 5t Hemmeter 7:32.10
7 Liam Mall 5t Hemmeter 7:47.60
8 David Fiore 3r Hemmeter 8:05.40
9 Zachary Kennedy 4t Hemmeter 8:15.40
10 Nathan Deibel 5t Hemmeter 8:27.00
11 Wyatt Hirschenberger 3r Hemmeter 8:51.90
12 Kaden Dilts 5t Arrowwood 9:14.20
13 Aiden Newsted 5t Weiss 9:37.80
14 Cotlon Johnson 3r Hemmeter 10:02.90
15 Sam Darling 4t Hemmeter 10:20.10
16 Charles Olk 4t Hemmeter 10:47.60
17 Lisa Borland 4t Hemmeter 12:00.00