2016 RCS Frosh/Soph Invite

back to results

Oct. 24, 2016

2016 RCS Frosh/Soph Invite
Rochester, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


RCS Frosh/Soph Inv
October 24, 2016

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls Frosh/Soph
All Teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 (< 5) 493 Abby Inch Farmington 19:18.3 6:14/M 10
2 1 1810 Jessica Schamanek Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:32.4 6:37/M 9
3 2 987 Ally Soldan Rochester Adams 20:52.3 6:44/M 9
4 3 966 Maria Franke Rochester Adams 20:52.5 6:44/M 9
5 4 967 Natalie Hanby Rochester Adams 21:06.1 6:48/M 9
6 5 978 Emily Morris Rochester Adams 21:06.1 6:48/M 9
7 6 55 Kate Lucken Beverly Hills Groves 21:19.2 6:53/M 9
8 7 356 Allison Donnini Birmingham Seaholm 21:20.0 6:53/M 10
9 (< 5) 947 Hannah Schurman Rochester 21:23.4 6:54/M 9
10 8 897 Antonia Vackaro Oxford 21:29.8 6:56/M 9
11 (< 5) 1429 Malina Wojtylo Royal Oak 21:29.9 6:56/M 10
12 9 1194 Elena Dibble Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:50.6 7:03/M 10
13 10 1518 Grace Bright Troy Athens 21:53.0 7:04/M 9
14 11 1313 Paige Seidell Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:58.6 7:05/M 10
15 12 965 Amelia Drahnak Rochester Adams 22:01.4 7:06/M 9
16 13 988 Sadie Supina Rochester Adams 22:01.7 7:06/M 10
17 14 1535 Aishani Gargapati Troy Athens 22:03.7 7:07/M 9
18 15 1193 Sarah Degrendel Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:04.8 7:07/M 10
19 16 359 Lexi Kamen Birmingham Seaholm 22:12.1 7:10/M 10
20 17 1222 Emily Eckhout Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:14.6 7:10/M 10
21 18 856 Aleah Dymond Oxford 22:16.2 7:11/M 9
22 19 59 Autumn Reed-Nordwall Beverly Hills Groves 22:20.8 7:12/M 9
23 20 985 Grace Ryba Rochester Adams 22:26.6 7:14/M 10
24 21 371 Tatum Kreindler Birmingham Seaholm 22:27.9 7:15/M 10
25 22 883 Abby Mooney Oxford 22:29.6 7:15/M 10
26 23 336 Hannah Alfs Birmingham Seaholm 22:35.4 7:17/M 10
27 24 203 Jessie Whitmer Beverly Hills Groves 22:35.7 7:17/M 10
28 (> 7) 986 Charlotte Schmidt Rochester Adams 22:35.9 7:17/M 10
29 25 898 Laura Vokes Oxford 22:38.1 7:18/M 9
30 (> 7) 962 Haley Collier Rochester Adams 22:38.2 7:18/M 10
31 26 899 Rachel Whitt Oxford 22:45.1 7:20/M 9
32 (< 5) 1421 Jennifer Mollencopf Royal Oak 22:48.1 7:21/M 9
33 27 518 Adelle Barrett Lake Orion 22:50.5 7:22/M 10
34 28 1174 Lauren Benitez Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:51.0 7:22/M 10
35 29 853 Greta Cusick Oxford 22:56.7 7:24/M 9
36 30 431 Chloe Mihalcheon Birmingham Seaholm 23:06.7 7:27/M 10
37 31 840 Emily Boase-Brotzke Oxford 23:07.4 7:27/M 9
38 (> 7) 960 Lily Champine Rochester Adams 23:16.3 7:30/M 9
39 32 436 Daisy O'Dell Birmingham Seaholm 23:23.1 7:33/M 9
40 33 1521 Madi Fair Troy Athens 23:28.4 7:34/M 9
41 34 1803 Jessica Schlitts Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:29.5 7:35/M 10
42 (< 5) 942 Kyla Hotton Rochester 23:29.7 7:35/M 9
43 (> 7) 895 Nadia Smith Oxford 23:30.6 7:35/M 10
44 35 1 Keller Kanat Beverly Hills Groves 23:32.5 7:35/M 9
45 36 360 Kate Kiefer Birmingham Seaholm 23:39.3 7:38/M 9
46 (> 7) 383 Bryn Longe Birmingham Seaholm 23:40.9 7:38/M 9
47 (< 5) 1426 Jenna Sust Royal Oak 23:41.1 7:38/M 9
48 37 1558 Emily Rosinski Troy Athens 23:41.9 7:38/M 10
49 38 515 Olivia Ames Lake Orion 23:42.6 7:39/M 10
50 (> 7) 989 Brenna Swiftney Rochester Adams 23:43.3 7:39/M 10
51 (> 7) 968 Ashley Jacobson Rochester Adams 23:58.2 7:44/M 10
52 (> 7) 1279 Madison Ismail Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:00.2 7:45/M 10
53 (> 7) 1307 Melanie Nederegger Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:01.6 7:45/M 10
54 39 520 Sofia Beaty Lake Orion 24:09.5 7:47/M 10
55 (> 7) 377 Davis Kurepa-Peers Birmingham Seaholm 24:17.9 7:50/M 9
56 (> 7) 1316 Alexis Sturr Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:20.1 7:51/M 9
57 (> 7) 982 Emma Reichenbach Rochester Adams 24:24.7 7:52/M 10
58 (> 7) 1175 Megan Bergeron Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:25.3 7:53/M 9
59 (> 7) 386 Audrey Lund Birmingham Seaholm 24:26.0 7:53/M 9
60 (> 7) 1177 Kristen Blaty Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:27.0 7:53/M 10
61 (> 7) 977 Isabella Martin Rochester Adams 24:27.6 7:53/M 10
62 40 639 Erin Kurtycz Lake Orion 24:27.8 7:53/M 9
63 (> 7) 877 Lauren Mauser Oxford 24:28.1 7:54/M 9
64 (> 7) 1213 Lily Dipanni Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:32.7 7:55/M 9
65 (> 7) 1309 Jessica Renke Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:37.5 7:56/M 10
66 (> 7) 970 Sydney Kelly Rochester Adams 24:39.8 7:57/M 9
67 (> 7) 958 Madison Butchko Rochester Adams 24:42.6 7:58/M 9
68 (> 7) 896 Michala Brodeur Oxford 24:45.6 7:59/M 9
69 (> 7) 357 Emma Frank Birmingham Seaholm 24:47.3 8:00/M 10
70 41 112 Erin Tremonti Beverly Hills Groves 24:51.3 8:01/M 10
71 (> 7) 1312 Ryan Schwartz Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:55.6 8:02/M 10
72 (> 7) 861 Emma Kerbelis Oxford 24:56.8 8:03/M 9
73 (> 7) 964 Isabella Conti Rochester Adams 25:08.3 8:06/M 10
74 (< 5) 945 Julia Payne Rochester 25:14.8 8:08/M 10
75 (> 7) 1245 Grace Handley Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:21.2 8:11/M 10
76 (> 7) 347 Tori Beckeman Birmingham Seaholm 25:22.6 8:11/M 9
77 (< 5) 948 Emma Thompson Rochester 25:38.2 8:16/M 9
78 42 1574 Samantha Zettell Troy Athens 25:39.6 8:16/M 9
79 (> 7) 1269 Trinity Hoenig Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:40.3 8:17/M 10
80 (> 7) 959 Marly Carosella Rochester Adams 25:40.9 8:17/M 10
81 (> 7) 1178 Amanda Breuhan Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:41.2 8:17/M 10
82 43 704 Caitlin Paquette Lake Orion 25:44.9 8:18/M 9
83 (> 7) 981 Marisa Pennoni Rochester Adams 25:45.6 8:18/M 10
84 (> 7) 1223 Victoria Gavilan Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:49.7 8:20/M 10
85 (> 7) 1305 Eve McKay Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:51.8 8:20/M 9
86 (> 7) 1179 Sarah Carlson Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:52.2 8:21/M 9
87 (> 7) 1304 Erin McCardell Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:52.8 8:21/M 9
88 (> 7) 963 Tara Conkling Rochester Adams 26:29.5 8:33/M 9
89 44 194 Clare Walton Beverly Hills Groves 26:32.4 8:34/M 10
90 45 516 Sophia Archer Lake Orion 26:32.6 8:34/M 9
91 (> 7) 969 Rosemary Jordan Rochester Adams 26:38.0 8:35/M 10
92 (> 7) 859 Anabelle Fischer Oxford 26:48.8 8:39/M 9
93 46 1545 Olivia Lalko Troy Athens 27:09.4 8:45/M 9
94 (> 7) 363 Leah Kim Birmingham Seaholm 27:31.6 8:53/M 9
95 47 733 Rendia Smith Lake Orion 27:41.4 8:56/M 9
96 (< 5) 495 Adithi Voleti Farmington 27:55.2 9:00/M 10
97 (> 7) 885 Kate Saville Oxford 27:59.4 9:02/M 9
98 (> 7) 961 Camilla Cicone Rochester Adams 28:02.7 9:03/M 10
99 (> 7) 348 Jenna Burdick Birmingham Seaholm 30:27.0 9:49/M 9
100 (< 5) 1419 Grace Irla Royal Oak 30:44.6 9:55/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 1318 Mia Waelchli Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 30:49.1 9:56/M 10
102 (> 7) 1317 Julia Thoman Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 30:52.1 9:57/M 10
103 (< 5) 442 Britta Romisch Bloomfield Christian 30:59.9 10:00/M 10
104 (< 5) 494 Emma Magner Farmington 31:07.2 10:02/M 9
105 (> 7) 641 Claire Latourell Lake Orion 31:42.0 10:14/M 10
106 (> 7) 1173 Abbie Austin Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 32:46.4 10:34/M 10
107 (< 5) 441 Maddie Gilbert Bloomfield Christian 34:08.1 11:01/M 10



Overall Finish List - Boys
Boys Frosh/Soph
All Teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 490 Shawn Slater Clarkston 16:51.3 5:26/M 10
2 2 797 Ryan Mulcahy Lake Orion 16:58.0 5:28/M 10
3 3 489 Nate Sesti Clarkston 17:01.8 5:29/M 9
4 4 801 Andrew Nolan Lake Orion 17:09.1 5:32/M 9
5 5 499 Matt Dennison Farmington 17:26.8 5:37/M 10
6 6 783 Justin Keppler Lake Orion 17:33.4 5:40/M 10
7 7 928 Hunter Green Oxford 17:37.4 5:41/M 10
8 8 504 Jonathon Pierce Farmington 17:50.6 5:45/M 10
9 9 768 Brett Earnest Lake Orion 17:54.6 5:46/M 10
10 10 472 Christian Collis Clarkston 17:54.8 5:46/M 9
11 11 1349 Sam Tarling Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 17:57.7 5:47/M 9
12 12 1597 Nathan Babcock Troy Athens 17:59.8 5:48/M 10
13 13 486 Grant Schreiber Clarkston 18:00.3 5:48/M 10
14 14 1381 Cameron Tsivitse Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 18:05.6 5:50/M 10
15 15 1695 Jett Li Troy Athens 18:12.0 5:52/M 10
16 16 481 Ryan Nicosia Clarkston 18:16.3 5:54/M 10
17 17 1788 Jonathan Vanoyen Troy Athens 18:16.3 5:54/M 10
18 18 492 Mark Sprague Clarkston 18:17.6 5:54/M 10
19 19 471 Jeremy Cavallo Clarkston 18:18.0 5:54/M 10
20 20 280 Alex Hidalgo Beverly Hills Groves 18:19.2 5:55/M 10
21 21 771 John Houser Lake Orion 18:20.2 5:55/M 9
22 22 496 Paul Aren Farmington 18:22.0 5:55/M 10
23 23 1337 Matt Medaugh Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 18:22.6 5:55/M 9
24 24 992 Nabil Chamra Rochester Adams 18:24.1 5:56/M 10
25 25 448 John Cardellio Brother Rice 18:25.2 5:56/M 10
26 26 939 Adam Zyrowski Oxford 18:28.0 5:57/M 10
27 27 1338 Danny Moran Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 18:31.1 5:58/M 9
28 28 1635 Colin Goldshmidt Troy Athens 18:36.2 6:00/M 10
29 29 997 Jack Dunn Rochester Adams 18:39.4 6:01/M 10
30 30 834 Nicholas Wolf Lake Orion 18:39.9 6:01/M 10
31 31 446 Joe Berg Brother Rice 18:44.3 6:03/M 9
32 32 285 Luke Mercer Beverly Hills Groves 18:56.2 6:06/M 10
33 33 1112 Jarod John Rochester Adams 18:57.7 6:07/M 10
34 (> 7) 485 James Rothwell Clarkston 19:00.0 6:08/M
35 34 498 Nate Bowman Farmington 19:00.6 6:08/M 9
36 35 1348 Sam Stickney Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 19:02.9 6:08/M 9
37 36 1471 Drew Meinecke Royal Oak 19:04.1 6:09/M 10
38 37 465 Nick Noga Brother Rice 19:05.2 6:09/M 9
39 (> 7) 487 Quinn Schreiber Clarkston 19:05.3 6:09/M 9
40 38 1000 Joey Eble Rochester Adams 19:08.1 6:10/M 10
41 39 1487 Jack Rickle Royal Oak 19:08.7 6:10/M 9
42 (> 7) 474 Alex Hunt Clarkston 19:11.7 6:11/M 10
43 40 1146 Kyler O'Grady Rochester Adams 19:12.5 6:12/M 10
44 41 1515 Kemp Winkler Royal Oak 19:13.9 6:12/M 9
45 42 1602 James Farrell Troy Athens 19:14.1 6:12/M 10
46 43 822 Adam Tisch Lake Orion 19:20.3 6:14/M 9
47 44 1779 Liam Snell Troy Athens 19:20.4 6:14/M 9
48 (> 7) 466 Matt Baker Clarkston 19:20.9 6:14/M 10
49 45 1340 Jacob O'Callaghan Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 19:21.1 6:15/M 10
50 (> 7) 484 Eric Raines Clarkston 19:21.2 6:15/M 10
51 (> 7) 476 Noah Juuhl Clarkston 19:21.5 6:15/M 10
52 (> 7) 467 Carson Brock Clarkston 19:21.6 6:15/M 9
53 46 995 Chris Conkling Rochester Adams 19:23.6 6:15/M 10
54 (> 7) 488 Thomas Seaman Clarkston 19:28.5 6:17/M 10
55 47 949 Alex Kuron Rochester 19:28.8 6:17/M 10
56 48 933 Shane Moore Oxford 19:33.0 6:18/M 10
57 49 1746 Jimmy Roll Troy Athens 19:33.5 6:18/M 10
58 50 1165 Ben Urbano Rochester Adams 19:36.3 6:19/M 10
59 (> 7) 820 Grant Stephens Lake Orion 19:36.7 6:19/M 10
60 (> 7) 1721 Nate Oberer Troy Athens 19:37.9 6:20/M 10
61 51 500 Troy Gietek Farmington 19:39.8 6:20/M 10
62 (> 7) 469 Alex Bryd Clarkston 19:41.0 6:21/M 9
63 (> 7) 994 Drew Collins Rochester Adams 19:41.9 6:21/M 9
64 (> 7) 473 Brian Glowski Clarkston 19:43.2 6:22/M 10
65 (> 7) 787 Steven Martin Lake Orion 19:43.5 6:22/M 9
66 (> 7) 491 Luke Snudden Clarkston 19:43.8 6:22/M 9
67 52 1344 Brandon Rumble Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 19:47.7 6:23/M 10
68 (> 7) 1155 Carson Tuscany Rochester Adams 19:51.5 6:24/M 10
69 53 1444 Jack Armstrong Royal Oak 19:53.3 6:25/M 9
70 (> 7) 1032 Jacob Hasselbring Rochester Adams 19:54.2 6:25/M 10
71 (> 7) 1347 Dan Spehn Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 19:55.2 6:25/M 10
72 54 1450 Andrew Hendren Royal Oak 19:56.2 6:26/M 10
73 (> 7) 1323 Hunter Bondy Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 19:56.5 6:26/M 10
74 (> 7) 788 Brandon McMillin Lake Orion 19:58.4 6:26/M 10
75 (> 7) 470 Jacob Carusello Clarkston 20:03.1 6:28/M 9
76 (> 7) 1326 Daniel Fallon Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:03.9 6:28/M 10
77 (> 7) 991 Anthony Bruley Rochester Adams 20:06.9 6:29/M 10
78 (> 7) 1636 Jaxson Hotham Troy Athens 20:07.5 6:29/M 10
79 55 513 Jacob Vrooman Farmington 20:08.6 6:30/M 10
80 (> 7) 1154 Cameron Tenkel Rochester Adams 20:16.9 6:32/M 9
81 (> 7) 482 Doug Olson Clarkston 20:17.8 6:33/M 9
82 (> 7) 1324 Dominic Caporuscio Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:17.9 6:33/M 10
83 56 900 Jose Acosta Oxford 20:20.1 6:34/M 10
84 (> 7) 1166 Brady Vibert Rochester Adams 20:23.5 6:35/M 10
85 (> 7) 999 Ashish Duvvuru Rochester Adams 20:24.0 6:35/M 10
86 (> 7) 1131 Cobi Kaza Rochester Adams 20:26.7 6:35/M 10
87 57 507 Andrew Tomaszewski Farmington 20:27.9 6:36/M 10
88 (> 7) 1134 Ajay Keerthy Rochester Adams 20:30.3 6:37/M 10
89 (> 7) 1640 Matthew Khalaf Troy Athens 20:34.1 6:38/M 9
90 58 265 Jacob Flaherty Beverly Hills Groves 20:36.1 6:39/M 9
91 (> 7) 1596 Spencer Aud Troy Athens 20:46.9 6:42/M 10
92 (> 7) 1328 Nathan Fuller Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:49.5 6:43/M 9
93 (> 7) 497 Owen Bartman Farmington 20:49.7 6:43/M 9
94 (> 7) 1090 Ryan Houle Rochester Adams 20:51.8 6:44/M 10
95 59 957 Liam Voiles Rochester 20:52.1 6:44/M 10
96 60 1446 Teddy Eising Royal Oak 20:53.5 6:44/M 9
97 (> 7) 1339 Blake Noonan Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:55.6 6:45/M 9
98 61 247 Andrew Flaherty Beverly Hills Groves 20:58.1 6:46/M 9
99 (> 7) 1599 Brian Engwall Troy Athens 21:01.3 6:47/M 10
100 (> 7) 479 Jake Marra Clarkston 21:01.5 6:47/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 762 Carson Case Lake Orion 21:05.1 6:48/M 10
102 62 909 Jason Grabowski Oxford 21:07.2 6:49/M 9
103 63 930 Jack Kady Oxford 21:07.5 6:49/M 9
104 64 955 Andrew Lefaivre Rochester 21:22.1 6:54/M 9
105 (> 7) 772 George Johnson IV Lake Orion 21:23.5 6:54/M 9
106 65 459 Mattei Jacks Brother Rice 21:26.6 6:55/M 10
107 (> 7) 468 Cameron Brown Clarkston 21:27.6 6:55/M 10
108 66 281 Joseph Llope Beverly Hills Groves 21:28.2 6:55/M 9
109 67 1449 Nicholas Hedge Royal Oak 21:30.7 6:56/M 10
110 (> 7) 1331 Caleb Gifford Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:34.5 6:57/M 9
111 (> 7) 1702 Alex Meissner Troy Athens 21:36.3 6:58/M 10
112 68 956 Mitchell Skoegard Rochester 21:39.2 6:59/M 9
113 (> 7) 775 William Junkin Lake Orion 21:40.2 6:59/M 10
114 (> 7) 502 Noah Hahn Farmington 21:43.1 7:00/M 10
115 (> 7) 480 Peyton Miller Clarkston 21:43.7 7:00/M 10
116 (> 7) 810 Carter Sandstrom Lake Orion 21:44.0 7:01/M 9
117 (> 7) 996 Baxter Deni Rochester Adams 21:45.1 7:01/M 9
118 (> 7) 1149 Ethan Sayre Rochester Adams 21:50.1 7:03/M 10
119 (> 7) 1080 Jared Hewines Rochester Adams 21:51.0 7:03/M 9
120 (> 7) 1505 Ethan Sneary Royal Oak 21:53.6 7:04/M 9
121 (> 7) 1675 Sean Lalik Troy Athens 21:54.8 7:04/M 10
122 (> 7) 1448 Will Hailer Royal Oak 21:56.5 7:05/M 9
123 (> 7) 1092 Hamilton Hsing Rochester Adams 22:05.6 7:07/M 10
124 (> 7) 1699 Brendan Matthews Troy Athens 22:15.5 7:11/M 10
125 69 901 Hamzah Ali Oxford 22:23.5 7:13/M 9
126 (> 7) 1144 Andrew Martin Rochester Adams 22:24.0 7:14/M 10
127 (> 7) 503 Nolan Mohr Farmington 22:25.1 7:14/M 9
128 (> 7) 1076 Nick Heussner Rochester Adams 22:26.6 7:14/M 9
129 (> 7) 1333 Scott Ingoglia Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:27.0 7:15/M 9
130 (> 7) 1335 Ben Lemke Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:27.9 7:15/M 9
131 (> 7) 1147 Joseph Postrado Rochester Adams 22:31.9 7:16/M 10
132 (> 7) 931 Grifin Lee Oxford 22:32.3 7:16/M 9
133 (> 7) 1332 Tim Ha Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:47.0 7:21/M 9
134 (> 7) 1400 Kevin Wang Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:51.0 7:22/M 10
135 70 207 Ethan Biederman Beverly Hills Groves 22:51.1 7:22/M 9
136 (> 7) 756 Nicholas Campbell Lake Orion 22:52.7 7:23/M 9
137 (> 7) 785 Andrew Leonard Lake Orion 22:59.2 7:25/M 9
138 (> 7) 815 Alex Spiers Lake Orion 23:00.4 7:25/M 9
139 (> 7) 935 Daniel Peters Oxford 23:04.0 7:26/M 10
140 (> 7) 1152 Raymen Shu Rochester Adams 23:06.4 7:27/M 10
141 (> 7) 1018 Thomas Grifka Rochester Adams 23:11.1 7:29/M 10
142 (> 7) 1172 Luke Willian Rochester Adams 23:14.5 7:30/M 9
143 (< 5) 445 Shane Wardie Bloomfield Christian 23:17.5 7:31/M 9
144 (> 7) 483 Jackson Puffer Clarkston 23:21.0 7:32/M 10
145 (> 7) 1145 Alden Monday Rochester Adams 23:28.3 7:34/M 9
146 (> 7) 1342 Ryan Porter Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:30.6 7:35/M 10
147 (> 7) 1014 Austin Grake Rochester Adams 23:32.4 7:35/M 9
148 71 462 Brian Meso Brother Rice 23:40.1 7:38/M 9
149 (> 7) 1330 Zack Garrett Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:41.9 7:38/M 10
150 (> 7) 478 Jason Kuczera Clarkston 23:55.8 7:43/M
151 (> 7) 993 Leo Choi Rochester Adams 23:59.2 7:44/M 9
152 72 950 Brian Lebel Rochester 24:08.9 7:47/M 9
153 73 209 Thomas Borkowski Beverly Hills Groves 24:15.6 7:49/M 9
154 (< 5) 444 Nick Gilbert Bloomfield Christian 24:18.7 7:50/M 9
155 (> 7) 1336 Aj Lorenz Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:24.2 7:52/M 10
156 (> 7) 1341 Jun Park Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:25.3 7:53/M 9
157 (> 7) 278 Dominic Gullo Beverly Hills Groves 24:26.0 7:53/M 9
158 (> 7) 831 Alexander Trzcinski Lake Orion 24:28.1 7:54/M 10
159 (> 7) 1409 Anatoliy ZakharchyshynRochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:38.0 7:57/M 10
160 (> 7) 1416 Joey Zysnarski Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:38.3 7:57/M 10
161 (> 7) 1592 Dominic Arkenburg Troy Athens 24:39.1 7:57/M 9
162 (> 7) 1329 Ese Gagoh Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:39.7 7:57/M 9
163 (> 7) 1325 Nolan Desantis Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:41.3 7:58/M 10
164 (> 7) 1689 Steven Lalik Troy Athens 24:44.6 7:59/M 9
165 (> 7) 1010 Seyon Elankumaran Rochester Adams 24:48.6 8:00/M 9
166 (> 7) 1613 Dominic Gee Troy Athens 24:49.8 8:00/M 10
167 (> 7) 998 Bryce Durand Rochester Adams 25:03.9 8:05/M 9
168 (> 7) 755 Joey Baran Lake Orion 25:10.8 8:07/M 9
169 (> 7) 1345 Matt Schumacher Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:11.4 8:07/M 9
170 (> 7) 1150 Ayaan Shaikh Rochester Adams 25:13.6 8:08/M 9
171 (> 7) 932 Luke Madorski Oxford 25:46.6 8:19/M 9
172 (< 5) 443 Joshua Devries Bloomfield Christian 26:02.2 8:24/M 9
173 (> 7) 1343 Ryan Prost Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 26:53.4 8:40/M 10
174 (> 7) 821 Sean Stokes Lake Orion 27:11.3 8:46/M 10
175 (> 7) 1153 Trevor Siwajek Rochester Adams 28:28.4 9:11/M 9
176 (> 7) 937 Dominik Thomas Oxford 29:37.1 9:33/M 9





RCS Frosh/Soph Inv
October 24, 2016

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Detail Team Results - Boys
Boys Frosh/Soph
All Teams
Lake Orion Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 42 Team Score (times): 1:27:55.5 Average Time: 17:35.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 797 Ryan Mulcahy 10 2 2 16:58.0 16:58.0 0:00.0
2 801 Andrew Nolan 9 4 6 17:09.1 34:07.2 0:11.1
3 783 Justin Keppler 10 6 12 17:33.4 51:40.7 0:35.4
4 768 Brett Earnest 10 9 21 17:54.6 1:09:35.3 0:56.5
5 771 John Houser 9 21 42 18:20.2 1:27:55.5 1:22.2
6 834 Nicholas Wolf 10 30 72 18:39.9 1:46:35.4 1:41.8
7 822 Adam Tisch 9 43 115 19:20.3 2:05:55.7 2:22.2
8 820 Grant Stephens 10 More Than 7 19:36.7 2:25:32.5 2:38.6
9 787 Steven Martin 9 More Than 7 19:43.5 2:45:16.0 2:45.4
10 788 Brandon McMillin 10 More Than 7 19:58.4 3:05:14.4 3:00.4
11 762 Carson Case 10 More Than 7 21:05.1 3:26:19.5 4:07.0
12 772 George Johnson IV 9 More Than 7 21:23.5 3:47:43.1 4:25.4
13 775 William Junkin 10 More Than 7 21:40.2 4:09:23.3 4:42.1
14 810 Carter Sandstrom 9 More Than 7 21:44.0 4:31:07.4 4:46.0
15 756 Nicholas Campbell 9 More Than 7 22:52.7 4:54:00.2 5:54.7
16 785 Andrew Leonard 9 More Than 7 22:59.2 5:16:59.4 6:01.2
17 815 Alex Spiers 9 More Than 7 23:00.4 5:39:59.9 6:02.4
18 831 Alexander Trzcinski 10 More Than 7 24:28.1 6:04:28.0 7:30.0
19 755 Joey Baran 9 More Than 7 25:10.8 6:29:38.9 8:12.8
20 821 Sean Stokes 10 More Than 7 27:11.3 6:56:50.3 10:13.3

Clarkston Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 43 Team Score (times): 1:28:04.7 Average Time: 17:36.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 490 Shawn Slater 10 1 1 16:51.3 16:51.3 0:00.0
2 489 Nate Sesti 9 3 4 17:01.8 33:53.1 0:10.5
3 472 Christian Collis 9 10 14 17:54.8 51:47.9 1:03.5
4 486 Grant Schreiber 10 13 27 18:00.3 1:09:48.3 1:09.0
5 481 Ryan Nicosia 10 16 43 18:16.3 1:28:04.7 1:25.0
6 492 Mark Sprague 10 18 61 18:17.6 1:46:22.3 1:26.3
7 471 Jeremy Cavallo 10 19 80 18:18.0 2:04:40.3 1:26.7
8 485 James Rothwell More Than 7 19:00.0 2:23:40.4 2:08.7
9 487 Quinn Schreiber 9 More Than 7 19:05.3 2:42:45.8 2:14.0
10 474 Alex Hunt 10 More Than 7 19:11.7 3:01:57.5 2:20.4
11 466 Matt Baker 10 More Than 7 19:20.9 3:21:18.5 2:29.6
12 484 Eric Raines 10 More Than 7 19:21.2 3:40:39.8 2:29.9
13 476 Noah Juuhl 10 More Than 7 19:21.5 4:00:01.3 2:30.2
14 467 Carson Brock 9 More Than 7 19:21.6 4:19:23.0 2:30.3
15 488 Thomas Seaman 10 More Than 7 19:28.5 4:38:51.5 2:37.2
16 469 Alex Bryd 9 More Than 7 19:41.0 4:58:32.6 2:49.7
17 473 Brian Glowski 10 More Than 7 19:43.2 5:18:15.8 2:51.9
18 491 Luke Snudden 9 More Than 7 19:43.8 5:37:59.6 2:52.5
19 470 Jacob Carusello 9 More Than 7 20:03.1 5:58:02.7 3:11.8
20 482 Doug Olson 9 More Than 7 20:17.8 6:18:20.6 3:26.5
21 479 Jake Marra 9 More Than 7 21:01.5 6:39:22.1 4:10.2
22 468 Cameron Brown 10 More Than 7 21:27.6 7:00:49.7 4:36.3
23 480 Peyton Miller 10 More Than 7 21:43.7 7:22:33.5 4:52.4
24 483 Jackson Puffer 10 More Than 7 23:21.0 7:45:54.5 6:29.7
25 478 Jason Kuczera More Than 7 23:55.8 8:09:50.3 7:04.5

Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 110 Team Score (times): 1:32:00.1 Average Time: 18:24.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1349 Sam Tarling 9 11 11 17:57.7 17:57.7 0:00.0
2 1381 Cameron Tsivitse 10 14 25 18:05.6 36:03.4 0:07.9
3 1337 Matt Medaugh 9 23 48 18:22.6 54:26.0 0:24.8
4 1338 Danny Moran 9 27 75 18:31.1 1:12:57.2 0:33.3
5 1348 Sam Stickney 9 35 110 19:02.9 1:32:00.1 1:05.1
6 1340 Jacob O'Callaghan 10 45 155 19:21.1 1:51:21.3 1:23.3
7 1344 Brandon Rumble 10 52 207 19:47.7 2:11:09.1 1:50.0
8 1347 Dan Spehn 10 More Than 7 19:55.2 2:31:04.3 1:57.4
9 1323 Hunter Bondy 10 More Than 7 19:56.5 2:51:00.9 1:58.7
10 1326 Daniel Fallon 10 More Than 7 20:03.9 3:11:04.9 2:06.1
11 1324 Dominic Caporuscio 10 More Than 7 20:17.9 3:31:22.8 2:20.1
12 1328 Nathan Fuller 9 More Than 7 20:49.5 3:52:12.4 2:51.7
13 1339 Blake Noonan 9 More Than 7 20:55.6 4:13:08.0 2:57.8
14 1331 Caleb Gifford 9 More Than 7 21:34.5 4:34:42.6 3:36.7
15 1333 Scott Ingoglia 9 More Than 7 22:27.0 4:57:09.6 4:29.2
16 1335 Ben Lemke 9 More Than 7 22:27.9 5:19:37.5 4:30.1
17 1332 Tim Ha 9 More Than 7 22:47.0 5:42:24.6 4:49.2
18 1400 Kevin Wang 10 More Than 7 22:51.0 6:05:15.7 4:53.2
19 1342 Ryan Porter 10 More Than 7 23:30.6 6:28:46.3 5:32.8
20 1330 Zack Garrett 10 More Than 7 23:41.9 6:52:28.3 5:44.1
21 1336 Aj Lorenz 10 More Than 7 24:24.2 7:16:52.5 6:26.4
22 1341 Jun Park 9 More Than 7 24:25.3 7:41:17.8 6:27.5
23 1409 Anatoliy Zakharchyshyn 10 More Than 7 24:38.0 8:05:55.9 6:40.2
24 1416 Joey Zysnarski 10 More Than 7 24:38.3 8:30:34.2 6:40.5
25 1329 Ese Gagoh 9 More Than 7 24:39.7 8:55:13.9 6:41.9
26 1325 Nolan Desantis 10 More Than 7 24:41.3 9:19:55.3 6:43.5
27 1345 Matt Schumacher 9 More Than 7 25:11.4 9:45:06.8 7:13.7
28 1343 Ryan Prost 10 More Than 7 26:53.4 10:12:00.2 8:55.6

Troy Athens Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times): 1:32:18.5 Average Time: 18:27.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1597 Nathan Babcock 10 12 12 17:59.8 17:59.8 0:00.0
2 1695 Jett Li 10 15 27 18:12.0 36:11.8 0:12.2
3 1788 Jonathan Vanoyen 10 17 44 18:16.3 54:28.2 0:16.5
4 1635 Colin Goldshmidt 10 28 72 18:36.2 1:13:04.4 0:36.4
5 1602 James Farrell 10 42 114 19:14.1 1:32:18.5 1:14.3
6 1779 Liam Snell 9 44 158 19:20.4 1:51:39.0 1:20.6
7 1746 Jimmy Roll 10 49 207 19:33.5 2:11:12.5 1:33.7
8 1721 Nate Oberer 10 More Than 7 19:37.9 2:30:50.5 1:38.1
9 1636 Jaxson Hotham 10 More Than 7 20:07.5 2:50:58.1 2:07.7
10 1640 Matthew Khalaf 9 More Than 7 20:34.1 3:11:32.3 2:34.3
11 1596 Spencer Aud 10 More Than 7 20:46.9 3:32:19.2 2:47.1
12 1599 Brian Engwall 10 More Than 7 21:01.3 3:53:20.5 3:01.5
13 1702 Alex Meissner 10 More Than 7 21:36.3 4:14:56.9 3:36.5
14 1675 Sean Lalik 10 More Than 7 21:54.8 4:36:51.8 3:55.0
15 1699 Brendan Matthews 10 More Than 7 22:15.5 4:59:07.3 4:15.7
16 1592 Dominic Arkenburg 9 More Than 7 24:39.1 5:23:46.5 6:39.3
17 1689 Steven Lalik 9 More Than 7 24:44.6 5:48:31.1 6:44.8
18 1613 Dominic Gee 10 More Than 7 24:49.8 6:13:21.0 6:50.0

Farmington Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 120 Team Score (times): 1:32:20.0 Average Time: 18:28.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 499 Matt Dennison 10 5 5 17:26.8 17:26.8 0:00.0
2 504 Jonathon Pierce 10 8 13 17:50.6 35:17.5 0:23.8
3 496 Paul Aren 10 22 35 18:22.0 53:39.5 0:55.2
4 498 Nate Bowman 9 34 69 19:00.6 1:12:40.2 1:33.8
5 500 Troy Gietek 10 51 120 19:39.8 1:32:20.0 2:13.0
6 513 Jacob Vrooman 10 55 175 20:08.6 1:52:28.7 2:41.7
7 507 Andrew Tomaszewski 10 57 232 20:27.9 2:12:56.6 3:01.0
8 497 Owen Bartman 9 More Than 7 20:49.7 2:33:46.3 3:22.8
9 502 Noah Hahn 10 More Than 7 21:43.1 2:55:29.4 4:16.3
10 503 Nolan Mohr 9 More Than 7 22:25.1 3:17:54.5 4:58.2

Rochester Adams Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 164 Team Score (times): 1:34:21.9 Average Time: 18:52.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 992 Nabil Chamra 10 24 24 18:24.1 18:24.1 0:00.0
2 997 Jack Dunn 10 29 53 18:39.4 37:03.6 0:15.3
3 1112 Jarod John 10 33 86 18:57.7 56:01.3 0:33.6
4 1000 Joey Eble 10 38 124 19:08.1 1:15:09.4 0:43.9
5 1146 Kyler O'Grady 10 40 164 19:12.5 1:34:21.9 0:48.3
6 995 Chris Conkling 10 46 210 19:23.6 1:53:45.6 0:59.5
7 1165 Ben Urbano 10 50 260 19:36.3 2:13:21.9 1:12.1
8 994 Drew Collins 9 More Than 7 19:41.9 2:33:03.9 1:17.8
9 1155 Carson Tuscany 10 More Than 7 19:51.5 2:52:55.5 1:27.4
10 1032 Jacob Hasselbring 10 More Than 7 19:54.2 3:12:49.7 1:30.1
11 991 Anthony Bruley 10 More Than 7 20:06.9 3:32:56.7 1:42.8
12 1154 Cameron Tenkel 9 More Than 7 20:16.9 3:53:13.7 1:52.8
13 1166 Brady Vibert 10 More Than 7 20:23.5 4:13:37.2 1:59.3
14 999 Ashish Duvvuru 10 More Than 7 20:24.0 4:34:01.2 1:59.8
15 1131 Cobi Kaza 10 More Than 7 20:26.7 4:54:27.9 2:02.6
16 1134 Ajay Keerthy 10 More Than 7 20:30.3 5:14:58.3 2:06.1
17 1090 Ryan Houle 10 More Than 7 20:51.8 5:35:50.1 2:27.7
18 996 Baxter Deni 9 More Than 7 21:45.1 5:57:35.3 3:21.0
19 1149 Ethan Sayre 10 More Than 7 21:50.1 6:19:25.4 3:26.0
20 1080 Jared Hewines 9 More Than 7 21:51.0 6:41:16.5 3:26.9
21 1092 Hamilton Hsing 10 More Than 7 22:05.6 7:03:22.1 3:41.5
22 1144 Andrew Martin 10 More Than 7 22:24.0 7:25:46.2 3:59.9
23 1076 Nick Heussner 9 More Than 7 22:26.6 7:48:12.8 4:02.4
24 1147 Joseph Postrado 10 More Than 7 22:31.9 8:10:44.7 4:07.8
25 1152 Raymen Shu 10 More Than 7 23:06.4 8:33:51.2 4:42.2
26 1018 Thomas Grifka 10 More Than 7 23:11.1 8:57:02.3 4:47.0
27 1172 Luke Willian 9 More Than 7 23:14.5 9:20:16.9 4:50.4
28 1145 Alden Monday 9 More Than 7 23:28.3 9:43:45.3 5:04.2
29 1014 Austin Grake 9 More Than 7 23:32.4 10:07:17.7 5:08.3
30 993 Leo Choi 9 More Than 7 23:59.2 10:31:16.9 5:35.0
31 1010 Seyon Elankumaran 9 More Than 7 24:48.6 10:56:05.6 6:24.5
32 998 Bryce Durand 9 More Than 7 25:03.9 11:21:09.5 6:39.7
33 1150 Ayaan Shaikh 9 More Than 7 25:13.6 11:46:23.1 6:49.5
34 1153 Trevor Siwajek 9 More Than 7 28:28.4 12:14:51.5 10:04.2

Oxford Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 199 Team Score (times): 1:37:05.9 Average Time: 19:25.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 928 Hunter Green 10 7 7 17:37.4 17:37.4 0:00.0
2 939 Adam Zyrowski 10 26 33 18:28.0 36:05.4 0:50.5
3 933 Shane Moore 10 48 81 19:33.0 55:38.5 1:55.5
4 900 Jose Acosta 10 56 137 20:20.1 1:15:58.7 2:42.7
5 909 Jason Grabowski 9 62 199 21:07.2 1:37:05.9 3:29.7
6 930 Jack Kady 9 63 262 21:07.5 1:58:13.4 3:30.0
7 901 Hamzah Ali 9 69 331 22:23.5 2:20:36.9 4:46.0
8 931 Grifin Lee 9 More Than 7 22:32.3 2:43:09.3 4:54.8
9 935 Daniel Peters 10 More Than 7 23:04.0 3:06:13.4 5:26.6
10 932 Luke Madorski 9 More Than 7 25:46.6 3:32:00.1 8:09.2
11 937 Dominik Thomas 9 More Than 7 29:37.1 4:01:37.2 11:59.7

Royal Oak Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 223 Team Score (times): 1:37:16.4 Average Time: 19:27.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1471 Drew Meinecke 10 36 36 19:04.1 19:04.1 0:00.0
2 1487 Jack Rickle 9 39 75 19:08.7 38:12.8 0:04.5
3 1515 Kemp Winkler 9 41 116 19:13.9 57:26.8 0:09.8
4 1444 Jack Armstrong 9 53 169 19:53.3 1:17:20.2 0:49.1
5 1450 Andrew Hendren 10 54 223 19:56.2 1:37:16.4 0:52.0
6 1446 Teddy Eising 9 60 283 20:53.5 1:58:10.0 1:49.3
7 1449 Nicholas Hedge 10 67 350 21:30.7 2:19:40.8 2:26.5
8 1505 Ethan Sneary 9 More Than 7 21:53.6 2:41:34.5 2:49.5
9 1448 Will Hailer 9 More Than 7 21:56.5 3:03:31.1 2:52.4

Brother Rice Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 229 Team Score (times): 1:41:21.6 Average Time: 20:16.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 448 John Cardellio 10 25 25 18:25.2 18:25.2 0:00.0
2 446 Joe Berg 9 31 56 18:44.3 37:09.5 0:19.1
3 465 Nick Noga 9 37 93 19:05.2 56:14.8 0:40.0
4 459 Mattei Jacks 10 65 158 21:26.6 1:17:41.4 3:01.4
5 462 Brian Meso 9 71 229 23:40.1 1:41:21.6 5:14.9

Beverly Hills Groves Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 237 Team Score (times): 1:40:18.1 Average Time: 20:03.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 280 Alex Hidalgo 10 20 20 18:19.2 18:19.2 0:00.0
2 285 Luke Mercer 10 32 52 18:56.2 37:15.5 0:37.0
3 265 Jacob Flaherty 9 58 110 20:36.1 57:51.7 2:16.9
4 247 Andrew Flaherty 9 61 171 20:58.1 1:18:49.9 2:38.9
5 281 Joseph Llope 9 66 237 21:28.2 1:40:18.1 3:09.0
6 207 Ethan Biederman 9 70 307 22:51.1 2:03:09.3 4:31.8
7 209 Thomas Borkowski 9 73 380 24:15.6 2:27:24.9 5:56.3
8 278 Dominic Gullo 9 More Than 7 24:26.0 2:51:51.0 6:06.8

Rochester Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 310 Team Score (times): 1:47:31.3 Average Time: 21:30.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 949 Alex Kuron 10 47 47 19:28.8 19:28.8 0:00.0
2 957 Liam Voiles 10 59 106 20:52.1 40:20.9 1:23.3
3 955 Andrew Lefaivre 9 64 170 21:22.1 1:01:43.1 1:53.3
4 956 Mitchell Skoegard 9 68 238 21:39.2 1:23:22.3 2:10.4
5 950 Brian Lebel 9 72 310 24:08.9 1:47:31.3 4:40.1

Bloomfield Christian Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 445 Shane Wardie 9 Less Than 5 23:17.5 23:17.5 0:00.0
2 444 Nick Gilbert 9 Less Than 5 24:18.7 47:36.3 1:01.2
3 443 Joshua Devries 9 Less Than 5 26:02.2 1:13:38.6 2:44.6




RCS Frosh/Soph Inv
October 24, 2016

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Detail Team Results - Girls
Girls Frosh/Soph
All Teams
Rochester Adams Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 26 Team Score (times): 1:45:58.7 Average Time: 21:11.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 987 Ally Soldan 9 2 2 20:52.3 20:52.3 0:00.0
2 966 Maria Franke 9 3 5 20:52.5 41:44.8 0:00.1
3 967 Natalie Hanby 9 4 9 21:06.1 1:02:51.0 0:13.8
4 978 Emily Morris 9 5 14 21:06.1 1:23:57.2 0:13.8
5 965 Amelia Drahnak 9 12 26 22:01.4 1:45:58.7 1:09.1
6 988 Sadie Supina 10 13 39 22:01.7 2:08:00.5 1:09.4
7 985 Grace Ryba 10 20 59 22:26.6 2:30:27.1 1:34.2
8 986 Charlotte Schmidt 10 More Than 7 22:35.9 2:53:03.0 1:43.6
9 962 Haley Collier 10 More Than 7 22:38.2 3:15:41.3 1:45.8
10 960 Lily Champine 9 More Than 7 23:16.3 3:38:57.6 2:23.9
11 989 Brenna Swiftney 10 More Than 7 23:43.3 4:02:40.9 2:50.9
12 968 Ashley Jacobson 10 More Than 7 23:58.2 4:26:39.2 3:05.9
13 982 Emma Reichenbach 10 More Than 7 24:24.7 4:51:04.0 3:32.4
14 977 Isabella Martin 10 More Than 7 24:27.6 5:15:31.7 3:35.3
15 970 Sydney Kelly 9 More Than 7 24:39.8 5:40:11.5 3:47.4
16 958 Madison Butchko 9 More Than 7 24:42.6 6:04:54.1 3:50.2
17 964 Isabella Conti 10 More Than 7 25:08.3 6:30:02.5 4:15.9
18 959 Marly Carosella 10 More Than 7 25:40.9 6:55:43.5 4:48.6
19 981 Marisa Pennoni 10 More Than 7 25:45.6 7:21:29.2 4:53.3
20 963 Tara Conkling 9 More Than 7 26:29.5 7:47:58.7 5:37.2
21 969 Rosemary Jordan 10 More Than 7 26:38.0 8:14:36.8 5:45.6
22 961 Camilla Cicone 10 More Than 7 28:02.7 8:42:39.6 7:10.4

Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 1:48:41.2 Average Time: 21:44.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1810 Jessica Schamanek 9 1 1 20:32.4 20:32.4 0:00.0
2 1194 Elena Dibble 10 9 10 21:50.6 42:23.1 1:18.1
3 1313 Paige Seidell 10 11 21 21:58.6 1:04:21.7 1:26.1
4 1193 Sarah Degrendel 10 15 36 22:04.8 1:26:26.6 1:32.3
5 1222 Emily Eckhout 10 17 53 22:14.6 1:48:41.2 1:42.1
6 1174 Lauren Benitez 10 28 81 22:51.0 2:11:32.2 2:18.5
7 1803 Jessica Schlitts 10 34 115 23:29.5 2:35:01.7 2:57.0
8 1279 Madison Ismail 10 More Than 7 24:00.2 2:59:01.9 3:27.7
9 1307 Melanie Nederegger 10 More Than 7 24:01.6 3:23:03.5 3:29.1
10 1316 Alexis Sturr 9 More Than 7 24:20.1 3:47:23.7 3:47.6
11 1175 Megan Bergeron 9 More Than 7 24:25.3 4:11:49.1 3:52.8
12 1177 Kristen Blaty 10 More Than 7 24:27.0 4:36:16.1 3:54.5
13 1213 Lily Dipanni 9 More Than 7 24:32.7 5:00:48.8 4:00.2
14 1309 Jessica Renke 10 More Than 7 24:37.5 5:25:26.3 4:05.0
15 1312 Ryan Schwartz 10 More Than 7 24:55.6 5:50:22.0 4:23.1
16 1245 Grace Handley 10 More Than 7 25:21.2 6:15:43.3 4:48.7
17 1269 Trinity Hoenig 10 More Than 7 25:40.3 6:41:23.6 5:07.8
18 1178 Amanda Breuhan 10 More Than 7 25:41.2 7:07:04.9 5:08.8
19 1223 Victoria Gavilan 10 More Than 7 25:49.7 7:32:54.7 5:17.2
20 1305 Eve McKay 9 More Than 7 25:51.8 7:58:46.5 5:19.3
21 1179 Sarah Carlson 9 More Than 7 25:52.2 8:24:38.7 5:19.7
22 1304 Erin McCardell 9 More Than 7 25:52.8 8:50:31.6 5:20.3
23 1318 Mia Waelchli 10 More Than 7 30:49.1 9:21:20.7 10:16.6
24 1317 Julia Thoman 10 More Than 7 30:52.1 9:52:12.9 10:19.6
25 1173 Abbie Austin 10 More Than 7 32:46.4 10:24:59.3 12:13.9

Birmingham Seaholm Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 97 Team Score (times): 1:51:42.2 Average Time: 22:20.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 356 Allison Donnini 10 7 7 21:20.0 21:20.0 0:00.0
2 359 Lexi Kamen 10 16 23 22:12.1 43:32.1 0:52.0
3 371 Tatum Kreindler 10 21 44 22:27.9 1:06:00.1 1:07.9
4 336 Hannah Alfs 10 23 67 22:35.4 1:28:35.5 1:15.3
5 431 Chloe Mihalcheon 10 30 97 23:06.7 1:51:42.2 1:46.7
6 436 Daisy O'Dell 9 32 129 23:23.1 2:15:05.3 2:03.0
7 360 Kate Kiefer 9 36 165 23:39.3 2:38:44.7 2:19.3
8 383 Bryn Longe 9 More Than 7 23:40.9 3:02:25.6 2:20.8
9 377 Davis Kurepa-Peers 9 More Than 7 24:17.9 3:26:43.5 2:57.8
10 386 Audrey Lund 9 More Than 7 24:26.0 3:51:09.5 3:05.9
11 357 Emma Frank 10 More Than 7 24:47.3 4:15:56.9 3:27.3
12 347 Tori Beckeman 9 More Than 7 25:22.6 4:41:19.6 4:02.6
13 363 Leah Kim 9 More Than 7 27:31.6 5:08:51.3 6:11.6
14 348 Jenna Burdick 9 More Than 7 30:27.0 5:39:18.4 9:07.0

Oxford Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 1:51:38.9 Average Time: 22:19.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 897 Antonia Vackaro 9 8 8 21:29.8 21:29.8 0:00.0
2 856 Aleah Dymond 9 18 26 22:16.2 43:46.0 0:46.4
3 883 Abby Mooney 10 22 48 22:29.6 1:06:15.6 0:59.8
4 898 Laura Vokes 9 25 73 22:38.1 1:28:53.8 1:08.3
5 899 Rachel Whitt 9 26 99 22:45.1 1:51:38.9 1:15.3
6 853 Greta Cusick 9 29 128 22:56.7 2:14:35.7 1:26.9
7 840 Emily Boase-Brotzke 9 31 159 23:07.4 2:37:43.1 1:37.6
8 895 Nadia Smith 10 More Than 7 23:30.6 3:01:13.8 2:00.8
9 877 Lauren Mauser 9 More Than 7 24:28.1 3:25:41.9 2:58.2
10 896 Michala Brodeur 9 More Than 7 24:45.6 3:50:27.6 3:15.8
11 861 Emma Kerbelis 9 More Than 7 24:56.8 4:15:24.5 3:27.0
12 859 Anabelle Fischer 9 More Than 7 26:48.8 4:42:13.3 5:19.0
13 885 Kate Saville 9 More Than 7 27:59.4 5:10:12.8 6:29.6

Beverly Hills Groves Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times): 1:54:39.7 Average Time: 22:55.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 55 Kate Lucken 9 6 6 21:19.2 21:19.2 0:00.0
2 59 Autumn Reed-Nordwall 9 19 25 22:20.8 43:40.0 1:01.6
3 203 Jessie Whitmer 10 24 49 22:35.7 1:06:15.8 1:16.5
4 1 Keller Kanat 9 35 84 23:32.5 1:29:48.4 2:13.3
5 112 Erin Tremonti 10 41 125 24:51.3 1:54:39.7 3:32.0
6 194 Clare Walton 10 44 169 26:32.4 2:21:12.1 5:13.2

Troy Athens Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 136 Team Score (times): 1:56:46.9 Average Time: 23:21.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1518 Grace Bright 9 10 10 21:53.0 21:53.0 0:00.0
2 1535 Aishani Gargapati 9 14 24 22:03.7 43:56.7 0:10.7
3 1521 Madi Fair 9 33 57 23:28.4 1:07:25.2 1:35.4
4 1558 Emily Rosinski 10 37 94 23:41.9 1:31:07.2 1:48.9
5 1574 Samantha Zettell 9 42 136 25:39.6 1:56:46.9 3:46.6
6 1545 Olivia Lalko 9 46 182 27:09.4 2:23:56.3 5:16.3

Lake Orion Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 187 Team Score (times): 2:00:55.6 Average Time: 24:11.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 518 Adelle Barrett 10 27 27 22:50.5 22:50.5 0:00.0
2 515 Olivia Ames 10 38 65 23:42.6 46:33.2 0:52.1
3 520 Sofia Beaty 10 39 104 24:09.5 1:10:42.7 1:19.0
4 639 Erin Kurtycz 9 40 144 24:27.8 1:35:10.6 1:37.3
5 704 Caitlin Paquette 9 43 187 25:44.9 2:00:55.6 2:54.4
6 516 Sophia Archer 9 45 232 26:32.6 2:27:28.2 3:42.1
7 733 Rendia Smith 9 47 279 27:41.4 2:55:09.7 4:50.9
8 641 Claire Latourell 10 More Than 7 31:42.0 3:26:51.7 8:51.5

Bloomfield Christian Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 442 Britta Romisch 10 Less Than 5 30:59.9 30:59.9 0:00.0
2 441 Maddie Gilbert 10 Less Than 5 34:08.1 1:05:08.1 3:08.1

Farmington Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 493 Abby Inch 10 Less Than 5 19:18.3 19:18.3 0:00.0
2 495 Adithi Voleti 10 Less Than 5 27:55.2 47:13.6 8:36.9
3 494 Emma Magner 9 Less Than 5 31:07.2 1:18:20.8 11:48.9

Rochester Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 947 Hannah Schurman 9 Less Than 5 21:23.4 21:23.4 0:00.0
2 942 Kyla Hotton 9 Less Than 5 23:29.7 44:53.1 2:06.3
3 945 Julia Payne 10 Less Than 5 25:14.8 1:10:08.0 3:51.4
4 948 Emma Thompson 9 Less Than 5 25:38.2 1:35:46.3 4:14.8

Royal Oak Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1429 Malina Wojtylo 10 Less Than 5 21:29.9 21:29.9 0:00.0
2 1421 Jennifer Mollencopf 9 Less Than 5 22:48.1 44:18.0 1:18.1
3 1426 Jenna Sust 9 Less Than 5 23:41.1 1:07:59.2 2:11.1
4 1419 Grace Irla 9 Less Than 5 30:44.6 1:38:43.8 9:14.6Men