CHAUNCEY LONGWHITE

back to results

Sep. 22, 2001

CHAUNCEY LONGWHITE
WESTLAND, MI
Results Provided by Motor City Striders


PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME
1 Tom Preiss 32 Whitmore Lake 27:16
2 Karl Zubal 36 Hazel Park 30:00
3 Mike Stone 50 Southfield 30:33
4 Rick Straub 47 Northville 30:47
5 Craig Dolecki 27 Redford 30:52
6 Mohamed Elgarmi 21 Dearborn 32:07
7 Eduardo Palomino 51 Royal Oak 32:21
8 Jim Scholl 48 Williamston 33:05
9 Ken Kozloff 26 Ann Arbor 33:09
10 Doug Klingensmith 35 Milford 33:50
11 Paul Alexander 45 Warren 34:26
12 Jacqueline Blair 46 Detroit 34:35
13 Nora Delbusto 27 Chicago, IL 35:04
14 Jerry Mittman 56 Northville 35:11
15 Clifford Coelho 16 Lansing 35:39
16 Gavin Williams 55 Detroit 37:04
17 Dennis Sabatowich 48 Detroit 37:32
18 Cathy Kelly 34 Plymouth 37:35
19 Maggy Zidar 51 Pontiac 37:56
20 Dave Queen 29 Ann Arbor 38:14
21 Gina Norris 44 Detroit 38:25
22 Donna Olson 51 Bloomfield Hills 38:33
23 Kevin Taylor 39 West Bloomfield 38:47
24 Raymond Mote 54 Redford 38:59
25 Bob Votruba 54 Detroit 39:39
26 Tina Calamita 34 St. Clair Shores 41:25
27 Richard Waldecker 58 Canton Twp. 42:39
28 Alan Biber 43 Westland 42:54
29 Ray Yee 43 Birmingham 43:38
30 Wendy Marin 31 Plymouth 44:27
31 Cora Hill 58 Southfield 44:35
32 Amy Gluck 29 Dearborn 44:52
33 Ray Joaquin 57 Southgate 45:07
34 Steve Evans 44 Royal Oak 45:10
35 Sperry Rademaker 61 Floral City, FL 45:20
36 Brenda Murphy 46 Taylor 45:24
37 Cheryl Kennard 36 Detroit 45:30
38 Tiffany Loeding 34 Rochester Hills 45:42
39 Chris Swanson 66 Macomb 45:47
40 George Troia 49 Romulus 47:43
41 Fran Tyrrell 48 Ferndale 48:44
42 Fred King 68 Dearborn Hts. 49:51
43 Sue Detherage 37 Westland 49:54
44 Joe Thornburg 84 Troy 51:26
45 Karen Rosinski 39 Garden City 53:06
46 Jack Rademaker 69 Floral City, FL (rw) 54:56




PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME
1 Tom Preiss 32 Whitmore Lake 55:02
2 Tim Emmett 46 Royal Oak 58:58
3 Karl Zubal 36 Hazel Park 60:19
4 Rick Armes 41 Livonia 60:45
5 John Tarkowski 48 Garden City 1:01:31
6 Tom Meyer 29 Bloomfield Hills 1:02:16
7 Steve Zacharias 40 Canton 1:02:26
8 Mike Stone 50 Southfield 1:02:56
9 Craig Dolecki 27 Redford 1:03:48
10 Eduardo Palomino 51 Royal Oak 1:05:40
11 Jim Scholl 48 Williamston 1:07:15
12 Larry Wojcik 52 Dearborn 1:08:09
13 Ken Kozloff 26 Ann Arbor 1:08:30
14 Paul Alexander 45 Warren 1:08:53
15 Doug Klingensmith 35 Milford 1:08:58
16 John Mondro 34 Brighton 1:09:53
17 Luke Gordley 26 Utica 1:09:52
18 Reed Swanson 42 Richmond 1:09:53
19 Jacqueline Blair 46 Detroit 1:10:46
20 Brian Gale 57 Northville 1:10:58
21 Clifford Coelho 16 Lansing 1:13:12
22 Gavin Williams 55 Detroit 1:16:36
23 Dennis Sabatowich 48 Detroit 1:16:49
24 Maggy Zidar 51 Pontiac 1:17:55
25 Gina Norris 44 Detroit 1:19:15
26 Ryan Hershberger 26 Canton 1:19:19
27 Yitah Wu 34 Dearborn 1:19:28
28 John Kolmetz 72 Warren 1:19:45
29 Donna Olson 51 Bloomfield Hills 1:19:55
30 Dave Queen 29 Ann Arbor 1:20:34
31 Ken Davenport 48 Farmington Hills 1:21:18
32 Kathy Maliszewski 48 Royal Oak 1:21:20
33 Bob Melkvik 50 Redford 1:24:40
34 Kurt Johnson 35 West Bloomfield 1:26:33
35 Glen Wahrman 40 Novi 1:27:16
36 Wendy Marin 31 Plymouth 1:29:06
37 Ray Joaquin 57 Southgate 1:29:41
38 Renee Pipis 31 Monroe 1:29:52
39 Bernard Oginski 46 Troy 1:30:08
40 Hideo Soneoka 58 Ann Arbor 1:30:52
41 Cyril Steinhauser 60 LaSalle 1:31:17
42 Bruce Ericson 46 Beverly Hills 1:32:26
43 Chris Swanson 66 Macomb 1:33:26
44 Michelle Thurber 34 Farmington 1:34:54
45 Kurt Eckert 33 Clawson 1:34:54
46 Steve Evans 44 Royal Oak 1:35:02
47 George Troia 49 Romulus 1:35:26
48 Robert Murphy 57 Trooy 1:37:12
49 Thomas Powell 48 Detroit 1:38:52
50 Brenda Murphy 46 Taylor 1:39:03
51 Lisa Johnson 28 Gurnee, IL 1:39:18
52 Shaun Kalinowski 25 Livonia 1:39:18
53 Mandi Martino 31 Shelby Twp. 1:46:52
54 Mary Steinhauser 56 LaSalle 1:46:58

WESTLAND, MI
Results Provided by Motor City Striders