INDIANA STATE INVITATIONAL

back to results

Sep. 29, 2001

INDIANA STATE INVITATIONAL
Terre Haute, IN


WOMEN'S TEAM SCORES

Rank School Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
==== ======================= ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ====
1 Northern Arizona 42 1 2 9 13 17 37 63
Total time: 1:48:47.0
Average: 21:45.4
2 Purdue 69 4 8 11 21 25 26 29
Total time: 1:50:50.8
Average: 22:10.1
3 Ball State 87 3 7 15 28 34 36 41
Total time: 1:51:40.2
Average: 22:20.0
4 Arkansas-Little Rock 127 12 20 24 31 40 74 83
Total time: 1:54:16.2
Average: 22:51.2
5 Central Michigan 145 6 19 30 32 58 67 77
Total time: 1:54:36.6
Average: 22:55.3
6 Dayton 178 14 18 46 48 52 55 61
Total time: 1:56:03.4
Average: 23:12.6
7 Wright State 196 5 38 43 51 59 60 64
Total time: 1:56:15.2
Average: 23:15.0
8 Eastern Illinois 199 10 23 47 53 66 70 75
Total time: 1:56:47.8
Average: 23:21.5
9 Indiana State 217 16 33 42 50 76 80 84
Total time: 1:57:42.4
Average: 23:32.4
10 Ohio State 225 22 35 49 57 62 73 81
Total time: 1:58:10.3
Average: 23:38.0
11 IUPUI 232 27 39 45 56 65 69 72
Total time: 1:58:17.9
Average: 23:39.5
12 Saint Josephs 326 44 54 68 78 82 85 87
Total time: 2:01:29.4
Average: 24:17.8
13 IUPU-Fort Wayne 413 71 79 86 88 89 90
Total time: 2:10:39.3
Average: 26:07.8

RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 191 Ida Nilsson FR Northern Arizona 21:01.10 1
2 134 Priscella Hein Unattached 21:05.80
3 192 Susan Rutherford SR Northern Arizona 21:14.90 2
4 32 Stacey Ritz JR Ball State 21:21.50 3
5 240 Lindsey Zinn FR Purdue 21:22.60 4
6 306 Jessica Kuhr JR Wright State 21:24.00 5
7 44 Brook Creed SR Central Michigan 21:36.20 6
8 31 Katie Nowak JR Ball State 21:40.90 7
9 237 Kim Snyder SR Purdue 21:51.20 8
10 189 Jinny Hanifan SO Northern Arizona 21:52.10 9
11 89 Beth Martin SR Eastern Illinois 21:55.90 10
12 138 Susie Motl Unattached 21:57.70
13 130 Keisha Banks Unattached 22:04.20
14 233 Teresa Kamleiter JR Purdue 22:05.30 11
15 9 Leah Thorvilson JR Arkansas-Little Rock 22:05.90 12
16 188 Erika Edwards FR Northern Arizona 22:09.70 13
17 80 Tara Storage JR Dayton 22:11.80 14
18 33 Jill Scully FR Ball State 22:16.40 15
19 148 Jessica Crowder SO Indiana State 22:27.50 16
20 140 Judy Porter Unattached 22:28.80
21 190 Jamie Herman JR Northern Arizona 22:29.20 17
22 79 Kara Storage JR Dayton 22:32.40 18
23 50 Karen LeRoy SO Central Michigan 22:33.50 19
24 8 Jenny Sjostrom JR Arkansas-Little Rock 22:33.90 20
25 238 Barbara Wenger SR Purdue 22:34.30 21
26 202 Robyn Detty FR Ohio State 22:49.40 22
27 139 Leah Nilsson Unattached 22:51.00
28 85 Stephanie Bone FR Eastern Illinois 22:53.40 23
29 1 Shasta Beal JR Arkansas-Little Rock 22:54.80 24
30 236 Julie Sennott SR Purdue 22:57.40 25
31 232 Amber Ferner FR Purdue 22:57.80 26
32 285 Casey Schnieder FR Southern Indiana 23:00.00
33 167 Lyndsey Emerson SO IUPUI 23:03.80 27
34 35 Linda Stebbins FR Ball State 23:04.60 28
35 235 Stephanie Lynn SO Purdue 23:07.60 29
36 51 Melissa Miller SO Central Michigan 23:09.60 30
37 4 Petra Forsberg JR Arkansas-Little Rock 23:11.30 31
38 229 Christan Bahler FR Purdue 23:14.00
39 52 Kristen Podein SO Central Michigan 23:14.60 32
40 152 Jeri Meyerholtz SR Indiana State 23:15.70 33
41 29 Jessica Meece SR Ball State 23:16.80 34
42 204 Lyndsi Gay JR Ohio State 23:17.20 35
43 25 Sarah Huddleston FR Ball State 23:18.70 36
44 187 Jodie Denike FR Northern Arizona 23:21.70 37
45 304 Christina Haverfield JR Wright State 23:22.70 38
46 174 Raquel Miller FR IUPUI 23:24.10 39
47 7 Amanda Scroggins SO Arkansas-Little Rock 23:30.30 40
48 24 Aubrey Gaffer FR Ball State 23:30.80 41
49 153 Alyssa Pittman SR Indiana State 23:31.20 42
50 305 Cecy Kinne JR Wright State 23:32.80 43
Indiana State University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
09/29/01 10:31 AM Indiana State Invitational Page 2
Gibson Championship Cross Country Course
Terre Haute, Ind. - Saturday 09/29/01

Event 2 Women's 6,000 Meter Run
Results by Order of Finish - Saturday 09/29/01

RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
51 272 Alexis Virtue SO Saint Josephs 23:33.80 44
52 172 Jackie Landess SR IUPUI 23:36.10 45
53 56 Elizabeth Bennett SO Dayton 23:38.40 46
54 234 Kara Lahey SO Purdue 23:40.80
55 231 Mia Burki SO Purdue 23:42.30
56 26 Lindsay Keazer SO Ball State 23:45.10
57 93 Lauren Rapacki SR Eastern Illinois 23:46.90 47
58 67 Denise Kohlrieser SR Dayton 23:48.30 48
59 206 Karyn Kelly SR Ohio State 23:50.10 49
60 239 Jessie Wilder JR Purdue 23:50.90
61 147 Amber Bucci SO Indiana State 23:51.50 50
62 313 Holly Uber SR Wright State 23:52.00 51
63 63 Ruth Hinde FR Dayton 23:52.50 52
64 30 Crystal Meeks SO Ball State 23:56.90
65 96 Angie Simone FR Eastern Illinois 23:57.50 53
66 271 Maria Toledo JR Saint Josephs 23:58.80 54
67 61 Denise Hammons JR Dayton 24:00.00 55
68 175 Lacy Rex FR IUPUI 24:00.50 56
69 210 Brooke Patterson SO Ohio State 24:02.30 57
70 54 Shannon Webster SO Central Michigan 24:02.70 58
71 312 Lori Siconolfi SO Wright State 24:03.70 59
72 309 Elizabeth Miller SR Wright State 24:04.70 60
73 60 Michelle Griffin FR Dayton 24:05.50 61
74 207 Rachael Miller SO Ohio State 24:11.30 62
75 193 Jolene McMahon FR Northern Arizona 24:11.90 63
76 314 Erin Wertalik JR Wright State 24:12.40 64
77 315 Lynda Wourms SO Wright State 24:12.90
78 168 Lyla Frederick FR IUPUI 24:13.40 65
79 91 Nicole Milici SO Eastern Illinois 24:14.10 66
80 286 Tricia Tinius SO Southern Indiana 24:15.00
81 46 Jamie Hicks FR Central Michigan 24:16.10 67
82 268 Jaymi Hartzler SO Saint Josephs 24:19.40 68
83 166 Deanne Aavang JR IUPUI 24:22.10 69
84 97 Katie Springer JR Eastern Illinois 24:23.10 70
85 351 Stephanie Asher FR IUPU-Fort Wayne 24:24.00 71
86 173 Jessica Lieland FR IUPUI 24:25.90 72
87 203 Kathy Frye SR Ohio State 24:27.00 73
88 36 Erin Walker FR Ball State 24:28.50
89 171 Andrea Jones SO IUPUI 24:30.90
90 3 Dawn Crawford FR Arkansas-Little Rock 24:31.30 74
91 66 Kelly Klosterman SR Dayton 24:32.00
92 92 Krissy Peters FR Eastern Illinois 24:33.90 75
93 307 Mary Maxton SO Wright State 24:34.60
94 150 Carol Linneweber FR Indiana State 24:36.50 76
95 55 Nicole Wyngaert FR Central Michigan 24:41.20 77
96 266 Sarah Flory SR Saint Josephs 24:41.90 78
97 356 Gina Pruitt SO IUPU-Fort Wayne 24:42.70 79
98 253 Lea Brock FR Rend Lake 24:43.70
99 34 Brandi Sexton FR Ball State 24:45.70
100 58 Dana Duokro FR Dayton 24:52.60
Indiana State University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
09/29/01 10:31 AM Indiana State Invitational Page 3
Gibson Championship Cross Country Course
Terre Haute, Ind. - Saturday 09/29/01

Event 2 Women's 6,000 Meter Run
Results by Order of Finish - Saturday 09/29/01

RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 151 Angie Martin SR Indiana State 24:53.50 80
102 77 Mary Ellen Rohan FR Dayton 24:54.50
103 211 Stephanie Ray FR Ohio State 24:55.20 81
104 267 Teresa Garea SR Saint Josephs 24:55.50 82
105 5 Chelsie Mock FR Arkansas-Little Rock 24:57.90 83
106 308 Elizabeth McMaken SO Wright State 24:59.10
107 154 Laura Twohig JR Indiana State 25:03.80 84
108 149 Moira Leahy SO Indiana State 25:06.60
109 230 Caitlin Baird FR Purdue 25:10.60
110 270 Darci Ramirez JR Saint Josephs 25:11.90 85
111 82 Jenny Wittich FR Dayton 25:13.20
112 6 Maureen Rappold SO Arkansas-Little Rock 25:22.20
113 255 Holly Sickler FR Rend Lake 25:25.20
114 146 Lacey Acree SR Indiana State 25:27.40
115 62 Misti Hammons JR Dayton 25:33.70
116 352 Gretchen Custer SO IUPU-Fort Wayne 25:35.30 86
117 74 Diane Murphy JR Dayton 25:39.20
118 273 Shana Wyatt SR Saint Josephs 25:40.10 87
119 23 Meagan Curtis FR Ball State 25:44.40
120 269 Dani Ramirez JR Saint Josephs 25:48.90
121 78 Karen Setty FR Dayton 25:50.30
122 265 Ashley Bryant FR Saint Josephs 25:59.90
123 73 Emily Moosbrugger SR Dayton 26:01.70
124 281 Cassie Bartelt FR Southern Indiana 26:07.80
125 177 Erin Vickery-Swalley FR IUPUI 26:11.10
126 169 Ashley Groover FR IUPUI 26:15.70
127 90 Amber Mauk JR Eastern Illinois 26:29.80
128 81 Laura White JR Dayton 26:32.70
129 28 Nicole McKenzie FR Ball State 26:33.40
130 86 Kristin Chandler FR Eastern Illinois 26:40.00
131 71 Lauren May JR Dayton 26:42.80
132 27 Jacqueline Kohlmann FR Ball State 26:45.50
133 87 Kim Jirik SO Eastern Illinois 26:54.40
134 88 Katie Kallal FR Eastern Illinois 27:00.50
135 353 Cassie Egley FR IUPU-Fort Wayne 27:22.70 88
136 170 Micael Hughes FR IUPUI 27:34.50
137 83 Jenny Bauer FR Eastern Illinois 28:05.00
138 98 Chelsea Sullivan SO Eastern Illinois 28:10.90
139 176 Erin Van Vuren FR IUPUI 28:23.10
140 354 Liz Fair JR IUPU-Fort Wayne 28:34.60 89
141 72 Denise Miller JR Dayton 28:39.50
142 355 Elizabeth Gregory FR IUPU-Fort Wayne 29:01.80 90
143 94 Lauren Sandhienrich FR Eastern Illinois 29:44.80




MEN'S TEAM SCORES

Rank School Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
==== ======================= ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ====
1 Northern Arizona 30 2 5 6 7 10 27 48
Total time: 2:03:09.9
Average: 24:37.9
2 Eastern Michigan 47 1 3 9 16 18 22 38
Total time: 2:03:19.8
Average: 24:39.9
3 Ohio State 107 11 12 25 29 30 33 34
Total time: 2:06:20.5
Average: 25:16.1
4 Central Michigan 113 8 15 23 31 36 40 41
Total time: 2:06:24.6
Average: 25:16.9
5 Eastern Illinois 151 4 14 35 46 52 56 57
Total time: 2:07:37.4
Average: 25:31.4
6 Purdue 161 13 24 39 42 43 47 60
Total time: 2:07:57.2
Average: 25:35.4
7 Southern Indiana 202 17 28 44 55 58 66 69
Total time: 2:09:33.0
Average: 25:54.6
8 Indiana State 209 20 26 45 51 67 68 74
Total time: 2:09:40.8
Average: 25:56.1
9 Arkansas-Little Rock 241 19 21 50 64 87 92
Total time: 2:11:35.5
Average: 26:19.1
10 Rend Lake 286 37 54 59 65 71 80 81
Total time: 2:12:18.2
Average: 26:27.6
11 IUPUI 319 49 62 63 70 75 76 78
Total time: 2:13:28.8
Average: 26:41.7
12 Wright State 352 32 72 79 83 86 89 90
Total time: 2:15:47.9
Average: 27:09.5
13 Saint Josephs 386 53 73 82 85 93 94
Total time: 2:19:19.2
Average: 27:51.8
14 IUPU-Fort Wayne 401 61 77 84 88 91
Total time: 2:18:37.1
Average: 27:43.4

RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 113 Boaz Cheboiywo JR Eastern Michigan 23:38.20 1
2 194 Henrik Ahnstrom SO Northern Arizona 24:19.90 2
3 124 Gavin Thompson SO Eastern Michigan 24:31.40 3
4 101 Jason Bialka SR Eastern Illinois 24:34.50 4
5 196 Travis Laird SO Northern Arizona 24:36.80 5
6 198 Bruno Mazzotta SR Northern Arizona 24:39.20 6
7 199 Juwan Nuvayokua SR Northern Arizona 24:41.40 7
8 326 Richard Bauer JR Central Michigan 24:45.40 8
9 116 Ryan Des Grange JR Eastern Michigan 24:47.70 9
10 201 Tyler Williams FR Northern Arizona 24:52.60 10
11 224 J. J. O'Rielly SR Ohio State 24:59.50 11
12 227 Jon White JR Ohio State 25:01.20 12
13 144 Rick Sluder Indiana Invaders 25:01.70
14 247 Geoff Fleming SR Purdue 25:02.20 13
15 109 Kyle O'Brien JR Eastern Illinois 25:04.60 14
16 342 Don Wilkins SO Central Michigan 25:08.70 15
17 122 Paul Pobursky JR Eastern Michigan 25:10.00 16
18 288 Joey Byrne SO Southern Indiana 25:11.90 17
19 114 Steve Crane SO Eastern Michigan 25:12.50 18
20 20 Andrey Shokur SO Arkansas-Little Rock 25:15.50 19
21 142 Todd Moroney Indiana Invaders 25:16.10
22 160 Mark Rode JR Indiana State 25:16.60 20
23 21 Dmitry Shokur SO Arkansas-Little Rock 25:17.10 21
24 112 Joe Barg JR Eastern Michigan 25:17.60 22
25 357 David Ernsberger SO Central Michigan 25:19.30 23
26 245 Mike Ciccarelli SO Purdue 25:20.10 24
27 303 Keil Kaiser Unattached 25:22.00
28 222 Jacob McCauley FR Ohio State 25:22.40 25
29 163 Isaiah Stafford JR Indiana State 25:22.80 26
30 200 Seth Watkins FR Northern Arizona 25:23.20 27
31 294 Doug Schwartz SO Southern Indiana 25:27.10 28
32 223 Rob Myers SO Ohio State 25:28.20 29
33 216 Derrick Butler JR Ohio State 25:29.20 30
34 334 Ron Miller SO Central Michigan 25:30.80 31
35 323 Justin Ross JR Wright State 25:31.70 32
36 141 Phil Hudnall Indiana Invaders 25:33.60
37 218 Aaron Fisher FR Ohio State 25:34.90 33
38 221 Dan Glaz FR Ohio State 25:37.30 34
39 102 Andy Derks SR Eastern Illinois 25:39.00 35
40 340 Brian Terpak JR Central Michigan 25:40.40 36
41 259 Ian Hornabrook FR Rend Lake 25:42.80 37
42 120 Neil Kirk JR Eastern Michigan 25:44.20 38
43 249 Kyle Orender SO Purdue 25:45.10 39
44 330 Jake Flynn FR Central Michigan 25:46.90 40
45 225 Brian Olinger FR Ohio State 25:48.60
46 220 Sjaan Gerth SO Ohio State 25:49.60
47 339 Kevin Sule SO Central Michigan 25:50.80 41
48 118 Feder Estelus SO Eastern Michigan 25:52.60
49 252 Logan Wealing SO Purdue 25:53.10 42
50 248 Robert Heise JR Purdue 25:56.70 43

Indiana State University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
09/29/01 10:30 AM Indiana State Invitational Page 2
Gibson Championship Cross Country Course
Terre Haute, Ind. - Saturday 09/29/01

Event 1 Men's 8,000 Meter Run
Results by Order of Finish - Saturday 09/29/01

RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
51 215 Chris Basinger FR Ohio State 26:00.20
52 293 Jeff Rumsey SR Southern Indiana 26:00.80 44
53 219 Josh Folger JR Ohio State 26:01.30
54 155 Seth Aydt FR Indiana State 26:02.50 45
55 111 Josh Vance JR Eastern Illinois 26:03.70 46
56 243 Toby Buechner JR Purdue 26:04.40 47
57 197 Shaun Martin SO Northern Arizona 26:05.20 48
58 195 Taylor Beckley FR Northern Arizona 26:05.60
59 345 Charlie Koeppen Unattached 26:06.70
60 182 Matt Schmitt SR IUPUI 26:08.10 49
61 13 Eric Gross FR Arkansas-Little Rock 26:09.30 50
62 161 David Rudy SR Indiana State 26:12.40 51
63 110 John Sipple SR Eastern Illinois 26:15.60 52
64 279 Matt Stout SR Saint Josephs 26:18.60 53
65 301 Jason Gunn Unattached 26:19.80
66 261 Daniel Naury SO Rend Lake 26:20.80 54
67 299 Mark Thurner SO Southern Indiana 26:21.30 55
68 344 Matt Zissler JR Central Michigan 26:24.20
69 107 Adam Marriott SR Eastern Illinois 26:25.30 56
70 125 Matt Wehrman JR Eastern Michigan 26:28.40
71 127 Rob De Witte SO Indiana 26:29.30
72 104 Eric Gruberman SR Eastern Illinois 26:30.80 57
73 290 Danny Fisher FR Southern Indiana 26:31.90 58
74 257 David Diaz SO Rend Lake 26:33.30 59
75 126 Ryan Wilman SO Eastern Michigan 26:34.40
76 251 David Roe FR Purdue 26:35.10 60
77 337 Chris Schiemann FR Central Michigan 26:36.40
78 100 Mike Begich FR Eastern Illinois 26:37.10
79 348 Jason Sorg SR IUPU-Fort Wayne 26:38.90 61
80 244 Jason Carlson SO Purdue 26:39.40
81 183 Russell Simon SR IUPUI 26:40.00 62
82 185 Jeremy Tolan JR IUPUI 26:40.50 63
83 18 Istvan Meszaros JR Arkansas-Little Rock 26:41.10 64
84 258 Robert Duncan FR Rend Lake 26:44.50 65
85 287 Dustin Blink FR Southern Indiana 26:45.20 66
86 164 Kevin Stengel SO Indiana State 26:46.50 67
87 165 Dustin Strosnider FR Indiana State 26:47.00 68
88 226 Matt Penza FR Ohio State 26:50.10
89 289 Matt Cronch SO Southern Indiana 26:50.90 69
90 250 Jason Rahm FR Purdue 26:52.30
91 180 Josh Lantz FR IUPUI 26:53.20 70
92 343 Mike Wilusz SR Central Michigan 26:55.20
93 262 Will Siemors FR Rend Lake 26:56.80 71
94 121 Tim Nichols FR Eastern Michigan 26:58.10
95 321 Kevin Paisley SO Wright State 26:59.10 72
96 333 Matt Kaczor FR Central Michigan 27:00.40
97 105 Jesse Landre FR Eastern Illinois 27:04.20
98 274 Jeff Barker JR Saint Josephs 27:06.20 73
99 158 Craig Dismore FR Indiana State 27:06.60 74
100 179 Ryan Hopper FR IUPUI 27:07.00 75

Indiana State University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
09/29/01 10:30 AM Indiana State Invitational Page 3
Gibson Championship Cross Country Course
Terre Haute, Ind. - Saturday 09/29/01

Event 1 Men's 8,000 Meter Run
Results by Order of Finish - Saturday 09/29/01

RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 178 Nate Dinges SO IUPUI 27:07.50 76
102 159 Aaron Harding FR Indiana State 27:11.30
103 350 Ian Wilson FR IUPU-Fort Wayne 27:13.60 77
104 156 Joe Betz FR Indiana State 27:14.10
105 242 Nick Bruckhauer FR Purdue 27:14.70
106 181 Jason Murdock JR IUPUI 27:21.90 78
107 320 Donald Moore JR Wright State 27:23.50 79
108 246 Brad Culbertson JR Purdue 27:25.20
109 38 Chris Carson SO Butler 27:26.80
110 241 Jason Beisel FR Purdue 27:28.90
111 300 Zach Toothman SO Southern Indiana 27:29.20
112 264 Emmanuel Wilbourn FR Rend Lake 27:32.30 80
113 40 Matt Hussman SO Butler 27:32.80
114 296 Lance Sluder SO Southern Indiana 27:33.90
115 256 Eric Baker FR Rend Lake 27:34.70 81
116 43 Chris Studer JR Butler 27:37.60
117 280 Dan Westphal SR Saint Josephs 27:38.70 82
118 108 Andrew Moroney JR Eastern Illinois 27:42.00
119 324 Eric Rousch SR Wright State 27:47.00 83
120 349 Paul Trahin JR IUPU-Fort Wayne 27:48.00 84
121 278 Dan Shipley FR Saint Josephs 27:48.70 85
122 260 Tim Koch SO Rend Lake 27:49.90
123 291 Brian Kendall SO Southern Indiana 27:51.00
124 106 Dan Mackey JR Eastern Illinois 27:55.70
125 292 Miles Krieger JR Southern Indiana 27:57.40
126 319 Michael Montgomery FR Wright State 28:06.60 86
127 19 Jamie Rhoden FR Arkansas-Little Rock 28:12.50 87
128 157 Aaron Crawn FR Indiana State 28:15.70
129 347 Robert Shenefield JR IUPU-Fort Wayne 28:17.60 88
130 37 Chester Bennett SO Butler 28:28.50
131 318 Kevin Lammers SR Wright State 28:32.80 89
132 317 Matthew Koehler FR Wright State 28:37.60 90
133 346 Jeff Nidlinger SR IUPU-Fort Wayne 28:39.00 91
134 129 Mike Skiles FR Indiana 28:49.10
135 162 Josh Sluder FR Indiana State 28:56.70
136 316 Nick Fabich FR Wright State 29:20.60
137 263 Brett Smith SO Rend Lake 29:27.10
138 15 Bryan Jackson SO Arkansas-Little Rock 29:50.20 92
139 275 Kevin Moeller JR Saint Josephs 30:27.00 93
140 277 Ramon Rodriguez SO Saint Josephs 30:28.80 94
141 103 Michael DeVitt FR Eastern Illinois 30:52.70
142 186 Matt Williams FR IUPUI 30:59.30
143 184 Kevin Stage FR IUPUI 31:41.20