Dearborn Divine Child Falcon Invitational

back to results

Sep. 29, 2001

Dearborn Divine Child Falcon Invitational
Ford Field in Dearborn, Mich


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Fordson 50 3 4 6 18 19 21 27
Top 5 Times: 1:29:07.0
Average Time: 17:49.4

2 Plymouth Salem 59 1 11 14 16 17 25 32
Top 5 Times: 1:30:17.0
Average Time: 18:03.4

3 Belleville 68 2 5 10 23 28 30 53
Top 5 Times: 1:30:55.0
Average Time: 18:11.0

4 Edsel Ford 108 9 12 20 31 36 41 49
Top 5 Times: 1:35:09.0
Average Time: 19:01.8

5 Southgate Anderson 113 13 15 24 26 35 39
Top 5 Times: 1:35:17.0
Average Time: 19:03.4

6 Garden City 130 7 8 34 37 44 47 48
Top 5 Times: 1:38:08.0
Average Time: 19:37.6

7 Livonia Franklin 175 22 33 38 40 42 43
Top 5 Times: 1:41:56.0
Average Time: 20:23.2

8 Wayne Memorial 221 29 45 46 50 51 52
Top 5 Times: 1:54:29.0
Average Time: 22:53.8


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age

1 1 281 James Leddy Plymouth Salem 17:00.0 5:29/M 11
2 2 253 James Erickson Belleville 17:01.0 5:29/M 10
3 3 455 Kassem Hammoud Fordson 17:03.0 5:30/M 10
4 4 456 Adam Aljahmi Fordson 17:20.0 5:35/M 11
5 5 254 Justin Williams Belleville 17:33.0 5:40/M 12
6 6 457 Abdullah Saleh Fordson 17:34.0 5:40/M 10
7 7 266 Eric Lauder Garden City 17:44.0 5:43/M 12
8 8 267 Rich Russell Garden City 17:54.0 5:46/M 11
9 9 259 Noah Lopez Edsel Ford 18:00.0 5:48/M 11
10 10 252 A.J. Dancho Belleville 18:02.0 5:49/M 12
11 11 286 Adam Warner Plymouth Salem 18:05.0 5:50/M 10
12 12 260 Jon Maurus Edsel Ford 18:07.0 5:51/M 11
13 13 288 Mike Smith Southgate Anderson 18:12.0 5:52/M 11
14 14 282 Mike Horgan Plymouth Salem 18:16.0 5:54/M 11
15 15 287 Chris Rowe Southgate Anderson 18:23.0 5:56/M 10
16 16 283 Erik Ness Plymouth Salem 18:27.0 5:57/M 11
17 17 285 William Stemmerman Plymouth Salem 18:29.0 5:58/M 12
18 18 460 Ahmed Altmimi Fordson 18:33.0 5:59/M 10
19 19 458 Mohamad Abdulaziz Fordson 18:37.0 6:00/M 11
20 20 264 Joey Grandas Edsel Ford 18:40.0 6:01/M 10
21 21 459 Hadi Harp Fordson 18:46.0 6:03/M 9
22 22 273 John Kreatovich Livonia Franklin 18:51.0 6:05/M 12
23 23 258 Cory Klein Belleville 18:54.0 6:06/M 11
24 24 289 Dan Alexander Southgate Anderson 19:03.0 6:09/M 12
25 25 284 Jason Poniatowski Plymouth Salem 19:05.0 6:09/M 12
26 26 290 Brandon Ursing Southgate Anderson 19:12.0 6:12/M 12
27 27 461 Adam Qayed Fordson 19:19.0 6:14/M 12
28 28 257 Ben Li Belleville 19:25.0 6:16/M 10
29 29 295 Steve Mills Wayne Memorial 19:28.0 6:17/M 10
30 30 256 Josh Ivan Belleville 19:30.0 6:17/M 10
31 31 263 Amhmed Abubaker Edsel Ford 19:51.0 6:24/M 12
32 32 280 Mike Jahn Plymouth Salem 19:56.0 6:26/M 10
33 33 274 Tom Hocking Livonia Franklin 20:18.0 6:33/M 9
34 34 268 Justin Miskovitch Garden City 20:21.0 6:34/M 12
35 35 291 Walt Bies Southgate Anderson 20:27.0 6:36/M 11
36 36 262 Tim Phelps Edsel Ford 20:31.0 6:37/M 12
37 37 269 Jacob Davis Garden City 20:35.0 6:38/M 11
38 38 278 Chris Schauman Livonia Franklin 20:37.0 6:39/M 12
39 39 292 Tim Marzec Southgate Anderson 20:48.0 6:43/M 12
40 40 276 Jeff Nichol Livonia Franklin 20:56.0 6:45/M 12
41 41 261 Chris Koehler Edsel Ford 21:08.0 6:49/M 12
42 42 277 Mike Elam Livonia Franklin 21:14.0 6:51/M 12
43 43 275 Jason Lobdell Livonia Franklin 21:31.0 6:56/M 10
44 44 270 Chris Preston Garden City 21:34.0 6:57/M 10
45 45 296 Jerry Ball Wayne Memorial 21:34.0 6:57/M 11
46 46 294 Steve Baxendale Wayne Memorial 22:35.0 7:17/M 12
47 47 272 Roger Yu Garden City 23:04.0 7:26/M 12
48 48 271 Roy Dixon Garden City 23:36.0 7:37/M 12
49 49 265 Mike Ordo Edsel Ford 24:11.0 7:48/M 9
50 50 300 Lewis Riley Wayne Memorial 24:57.0 8:03/M 10
51 51 298 Joshua Barnes Wayne Memorial 25:55.0 8:22/M 9
52 52 299 Robert Huff Wayne Memorial 26:18.0 8:29/M 12
53 53 255 Sean Miller Belleville 30:56.0 9:59/M 9



Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Divine Child 19 1 3 4 5 6 9 10
Top 5 Times: 1:30:19.0
Average Time: 18:03.8

2 Crestwood 73 8 13 15 16 21 28 29
Top 5 Times: 1:36:54.0
Average Time: 19:22.8

3 Annapolis 91 11 17 18 22 23 25 26
Top 5 Times: 1:38:02.0
Average Time: 19:36.4

4 Lutheran Westland 93 7 12 19 24 31
Top 5 Times: 1:39:09.0
Average Time: 19:49.8

5 Thurston 102 2 14 20 32 34 37
Top 5 Times: 1:41:55.0
Average Time: 20:23.0

6 Henry Ford Academy 161 27 30 33 35 36 38
Top 5 Times: 1:50:40.0
Average Time: 22:08.0

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 320 Chris Naida Divine Child 17:00.0 5:29/M
2 2 341 Brett Solstys Thurston 17:59.0 5:48/M
3 3 317 Erik Livingston Divine Child 18:01.0 5:49/M
4 4 319 David Mincel Divine Child 18:04.0 5:50/M
5 5 316 Eddie Hermann Divine Child 18:32.0 5:59/M
6 6 315 Pat Butterfield Divine Child 18:42.0 6:02/M
7 7 331 Eric Matchette Lutheran Westland 18:43.0 6:02/M
8 8 314 Justin Willis Crestwood 18:50.0 6:05/M
9 9 321 Aaron Swanson Divine Child 18:50.0 6:05/M
10 10 318 Tom Ludwick Divine Child 18:58.0 6:07/M
11 11 302 Pat Carlson Annapolis 18:58.0 6:07/M
12 12 330 Nick Zink Lutheran Westland 18:58.0 6:07/M
13 13 313 James Raymo Crestwood 19:20.0 6:14/M
14 14 344 Josh Plucinski Thurston 19:22.0 6:15/M
15 15 308 Rumzei Abdullah Crestwood 19:22.0 6:15/M
16 16 312 Erick Mehnert Crestwood 19:26.0 6:16/M
17 17 303 Kyle Nash Annapolis 19:27.0 6:16/M
18 18 307 Paul McLalin Annapolis 19:32.0 6:18/M
19 19 329 Dan Unger Lutheran Westland 19:41.0 6:21/M
20 20 342 Ian Brown Thurston 19:54.0 6:25/M
21 21 309 Mike Bajorek Crestwood 19:56.0 6:26/M
22 22 301 Anthony Farrar Annapolis 19:57.0 6:26/M
23 23 305 Dave Fobar Annapolis 20:08.0 6:30/M
24 24 333 Mark Elsenman Lutheran Westland 20:16.0 6:32/M
25 25 306 Dan Kimmel Annapolis 20:22.0 6:34/M
26 26 304 Kyle Stacy Annapolis 20:26.0 6:35/M
27 27 324 Justin Knight Henry Ford Academy 20:35.0 6:38/M
28 28 310 Robert Fraser Crestwood 21:01.0 6:47/M
29 ( 5) 336 Mike Peterson Melvindale 21:13.0 6:51/M
30 29 311 Jerry Lee Crestwood 21:16.0 6:52/M
31 30 325 Westley White Henry Ford Academy 21:17.0 6:52/M
32 31 335 Josh Matthews Lutheran Westland 21:31.0 6:56/M
33 32 347 Tim Mulitt Thurston 22:01.0 7:06/M
34 33 323 Nick Skora Henry Ford Academy 22:13.0 7:10/M
35 34 346 Rick Brown Thurston 22:39.0 7:18/M
36 35 322 Greg Wilson Henry Ford Academy 23:16.0 7:30/M
37 36 327 Devon O'Reilly Henry Ford Academy 23:19.0 7:31/M
38 ( 5) 337 Ryan Stahl Melvindale 23:29.0 7:35/M
39 37 343 D'Juan Hartsfield Thurston 28:49.0 9:18/M
40 38 328 Roderick McClarren Henry Ford Academy 29:45.0 9:36/M



Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Belleville 42 3 4 7 11 17 29 30
Top 5 Times: 1:49:20.0
Average Time: 21:52.0

2 Plymouth Salem B 60 5 8 10 16 21 34 36
Top 5 Times: 1:50:55.0
Average Time: 22:11.0

3 Ladywood 96 14 18 19 22 23 24 37
Top 5 Times: 1:54:40.0
Average Time: 22:56.0

4 Southgate Anderson 124 1 6 9 53 55
Top 5 Times: 1:58:06.0
Average Time: 23:37.2

5 Regina 145 15 20 27 38 45 47 50
Top 5 Times: 1:58:10.0
Average Time: 23:38.0

6 Plymouth Salem C 152 25 28 31 33 35 40 44
Top 5 Times: 1:59:03.0
Average Time: 23:48.6

7 Woodhaven 181 12 32 41 42 54 56 57
Top 5 Times: 2:02:43.0
Average Time: 24:32.6

8 Wayne Memorial 189 13 39 43 46 48 49 58
Top 5 Times: 2:02:11.0
Average Time: 24:26.2

9 Garden City 190 2 26 51 52 59
Top 5 Times: 2:06:05.0
Average Time: 25:13.0


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 389 Kelly Rosbury Southgate Anderson 21:14.0 6:51/M
2 2 355 Joelle Davis Garden City 21:15.0 6:51/M
3 3 354 Bontje Zangerling Belleville 21:22.0 6:54/M
4 4 349 Amanda Kirkland Belleville 21:23.0 6:54/M
5 5 368 Monica Przebienda Plymouth Salem B 21:33.0 6:57/M
6 6 390 Danielle Ursing Southgate Anderson 21:43.0 7:00/M
7 7 352 Carrie Carpenter Belleville 21:46.0 7:01/M
8 8 373 Luanne Griffiths Plymouth Salem B 21:52.0 7:03/M
9 9 391 Briana Ursing Southgate Anderson 21:55.0 7:04/M
10 10 369 Halle Burton Plymouth Salem B 21:56.0 7:05/M
11 11 350 Mandi Schalk Belleville 22:06.0 7:08/M
12 12 404 Lacie Lebodnik Woodhaven 22:22.0 7:13/M
13 13 395 Kim Daniels Wayne Memorial 22:23.0 7:13/M
14 14 364 Alicia Taylor Ladywood 22:26.0 7:14/M
15 15 383 Catherine Vaughn Regina 22:26.0 7:14/M
16 16 371 Kim Mason Plymouth Salem B 22:33.0 7:16/M
17 17 348 Angie Anderson Belleville 22:43.0 7:20/M
18 18 361 Ashley Bower Ladywood 22:52.0 7:23/M
19 19 363 Megan McGrath Ladywood 22:53.0 7:23/M
20 20 382 Lauri Eisen Regina 23:01.0 7:25/M
21 21 372 Allison Sponseller Plymouth Salem B 23:01.0 7:25/M
22 22 362 Stacey Schroeder Ladywood 23:14.0 7:30/M
23 23 366 Leah Anderson Ladywood 23:15.0 7:30/M
24 24 365 Brittany O'Keefe Ladywood 23:22.0 7:32/M
25 25 377 Meghan Galvin Plymouth Salem C 23:26.0 7:34/M
26 26 356 Jessie Frendo Garden City 23:31.0 7:35/M
27 27 384 Katie Eisen Regina 23:34.0 7:36/M
28 28 376 Abbie Shaw Plymouth Salem C 23:37.0 7:37/M
29 29 351 Amy Beaudrie Belleville 23:40.0 7:38/M
30 30 353 Kate McCormick Belleville 23:47.0 7:40/M
31 31 378 Susan Woodard Plymouth Salem C 23:48.0 7:41/M
32 32 406 Sam Hoder Woodhaven 24:03.0 7:45/M
33 33 379 Andrea Griffiths Plymouth Salem C 24:05.0 7:46/M
34 34 374 Kara Dendrinos Plymouth Salem B 24:07.0 7:47/M
35 35 381 Jackie Gauthier Plymouth Salem C 24:07.0 7:47/M
36 36 375 Alyssa Borowy Plymouth Salem B 24:10.0 7:48/M
37 37 367 Michelle Taylor Ladywood 24:12.0 7:48/M
38 38 385 Alecia Kulka Regina 24:16.0 7:50/M
39 39 399 Amy Barber Wayne Memorial 24:21.0 7:51/M
40 40 370 Jessie Helms Plymouth Salem C 24:22.0 7:52/M
41 41 408 Stephanie Wols Woodhaven 24:41.0 7:58/M
42 42 403 Kelly Winter Woodhaven 24:43.0 7:58/M
43 43 398 Julia Roberts Wayne Memorial 24:44.0 7:59/M
44 44 380 Kim Towne Plymouth Salem C 24:47.0 8:00/M
45 45 386 Sara DeMars Regina 24:53.0 8:02/M
46 46 400 Kristin Tedders Wayne Memorial 25:13.0 8:08/M
47 47 387 Andrea Paradise Regina 25:19.0 8:10/M
48 48 396 Jessica Border Wayne Memorial 25:30.0 8:14/M
49 49 397 Ashley Heim Wayne Memorial 25:31.0 8:14/M
50 50 388 Erin Kenney Regina 25:32.0 8:14/M
51 51 359 Stephanie Kilyanek Garden City 25:38.0 8:16/M
52 52 358 Liz Masiarak Garden City 26:00.0 8:23/M
53 53 392 Chelsea Heavner Southgate Anderson 26:13.0 8:27/M
54 54 402 Holly Winterhalter Woodhaven 26:54.0 8:41/M
55 55 394 Heather Guenther Southgate Anderson 27:01.0 8:43/M
56 56 407 Courtney Pigney Woodhaven 27:20.0 8:49/M
57 57 405 Simart Singh Woodhaven 28:59.0 9:21/M
58 58 401 Teresa Wilcox Wayne Memorial 29:09.0 9:24/M
59 59 360 Emily Fairchild Garden City 29:41.0 9:35/M




Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Divine Child A 25 1 2 3 8 11 13 17
Top 5 Times: 1:46:18.0
Average Time: 21:15.6

2 Lutheran Westland 74 4 5 9 24 32 33
Top 5 Times: 1:57:45.0
Average Time: 23:33.0

3 Thurston 76 6 7 19 21 23 25 28
Top 5 Times: 1:56:50.0
Average Time: 23:22.0

4 Divine Child B 78 10 14 16 18 20 27 29
Top 5 Times: 1:56:59.0
Average Time: 23:23.8

5 Crestwood 105 12 15 22 26 30 31 34
Top 5 Times: 2:02:32.0
Average Time: 24:30.4


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 423 Elizabeth Webster Divine Child A 19:44.0 6:22/M
2 2 424 Erin Webster Divine Child A 20:04.0 6:28/M
3 3 426 Katie Okonowski Divine Child A 21:00.0 6:46/M
4 4 439 Tess Kuehne Lutheran Westland 21:24.0 6:54/M
5 5 440 Cara Braun Lutheran Westland 21:49.0 7:02/M
6 6 448 Cathy Rybka Thurston 22:03.0 7:07/M
7 7 449 Kate Mulitt Thurston 22:15.0 7:11/M
8 8 428 Rachel Sherzer Divine Child A 22:34.0 7:17/M
9 9 442 Ruth Pranschke Lutheran Westland 22:46.0 7:21/M
10 10 430 Rachel Cassar Divine Child B 22:49.0 7:22/M
11 11 429 Kristin Ciarelli Divine Child A 22:56.0 7:24/M
12 12 416 Lorin Barr Crestwood 23:16.0 7:30/M
13 13 427 Brittany Lenhart Divine Child A 23:17.0 7:31/M
14 14 433 Katie Seiler Divine Child B 23:18.0 7:31/M
15 15 419 Ashley Diaz Crestwood 23:23.0 7:33/M
16 16 432 Tracy Mosteiko Divine Child B 23:28.0 7:34/M
17 17 425 Katy Bologna Divine Child A 23:31.0 7:35/M
18 18 431 Lori Bologna Divine Child B 23:31.0 7:35/M
19 19 453 Naalie Wasio Thurston 23:51.0 7:42/M
20 20 434 Lynn Ciarelli Divine Child B 23:53.0 7:42/M
21 21 454 Emily Szymanski Thurston 24:11.0 7:48/M
22 22 417 Rachel Goodwin Crestwood 24:22.0 7:52/M
23 23 451 Mohonii Prasad Thurston 24:30.0 7:54/M
24 24 443 Michelle Minor Lutheran Westland 24:36.0 7:56/M
25 25 452 Leah Diehl Thurston 24:42.0 7:58/M
26 26 418 Yvonne Yu Crestwood 25:05.0 8:05/M
27 27 436 Becky Kreucher Divine Child B 25:18.0 8:10/M
28 28 450 Lesia Wasio Thurston 25:36.0 8:15/M
29 29 435 Meg Sarb Divine Child B 25:53.0 8:21/M
30 30 420 Catherine Zarovy Crestwood 26:26.0 8:32/M
31 31 422 Amy Dickey Crestwood 26:58.0 8:42/M
32 32 444 Sarah Blaine Lutheran Westland 27:10.0 8:46/M
33 ( 5) 447 Paige Goga Melvindale 27:24.0 8:50/M
34 ( 5) 410 Jodi Bennett Annapolis 27:38.0 8:55/M
35 ( 5) 409 Alicia Cotton Annapolis 27:42.0 8:56/M
36 33 438 Megan Sebold Lutheran Westland 27:45.0 8:57/M
37 34 421 Judy Vasquez Crestwood 28:27.0 9:11/M
38 ( 5) 412 Liz Trent Annapolis 30:22.0 9:48/M
39 ( 5) 445 Angela Rapp Melvindale 30:33.0 9:51/M
40 ( 5) 446 Kelly Lee Melvindale 33:55.0 10:56/M



1 BETH CONKLIN LADYWOOD 23:21
2 BRITTNEY SCARLETT LADYWOOD 23:23
3 DeANNA SCHMIDT LADYWOOD 23:43
4 LAURA STONE DIVINE CHILD 23:53
5 MAGGIE JONES PLYMOUTH SALEM 23:54
6 LAUREN O'CONNOR LADYWOOD 24:18
7 MEG SARB DIVINE CHILD 24:19
8 STACEY SWANCUTT LADYWOOD 24:23
9 ASHLEY COUTURE REGINA 24:29
10 ANDREA DARD LADYWOOD 24:32
11 ERIN HOLETT LADYWOOD 24:38
12 KRISTIN GUINA LADYWOOD 25:08
13 RACHEL McHENRY LADYWOOD 25:17
14 AIMEE CAMPBELL LADYWOOD 25:23
15 SARAH AXIAK DIVINE CHILD 25:44
16 LISA KOTERBA LADYWOOD 25:50
17 BRIDGET STANG PLYMOUTH SALEM 26:03
18 MEG BLESSER DIVINE CHILD 26:10
19 LAURIE SLENZEL THURSTON 26:11
20 EMILY DELMOTTE REGINA 26:16
21 JOANNE SOVINSKI DIVINE CHILD 26:21
22 JULIA MARTIN DIVINE CHILD 26:22
23 MINDY MITCHELL LADYWOOD 26:52
24 AMY D'ARCANGELO DIVINE CHILD 27:11
25 DEANNA BIENIAS DIVINE CHILD 27:20
26 SARAH POPP REGINA 27:27
27 KAREN BOORE LADYWOOD 27:25
28 ASHELY ROBINSON DIVINE CHILD 27:51
29 BAILEE CIESLAK REGINA 27:54
30 LISA YUHAS THURSTON 27:56
31 CATHERINE TORRENTO REGINA 27:59
32 JESSICA EATON DIVINE CHILD 28:00
33 MEGAN COHENOOR BELLEVILLE 28:01
34 KRISTEN STRASSER DIVINE CHILD 28:04
35 BETH BRUNE REGINA 28:12
36 KAREN WALTER REGINA 28:13
37 SHANNON SERRICO DIVINE CHILD 28:17
38 JESSICA MUSCAT DIVINE CHILD 28:17
39 JILL HINDENACH DIVINE CHILD 28:33
40 JILL CARLIN REGINA 28:39
41 ASHLEY PARHAM THURSTON 28:44
42 RACHEL SEIMASZ DIVINE CHILD 28:46
43 XIOMARA OKONKWO REGINA 29:06
44 ASHLEIGH FARMER DIVINE CHILD 29:22
45 MOLLY DAUDLIN REGINA 29:24
46 APRIL LARA THURSTON 29:33
47 NATALIE O'KEEFE LADYWOOD 29:44
48 STEPHANIE GARGALA DIVINE CHILD 29:45
49 LAURA SIMPSON REGINA 30:10
50 KELLY BORTON DIVINE CHILD 30:18
51 MONICA CALHOON LUTHERAN WESTLAND 30:24
52 CHRISTY LAWRENCE WOODHAVEN 30:44
53 RANDI CIESLAK REGINA 31:12
54 JENNY CRANTHAM DIVINE CHILD 31:45
55 REBECCA LEONARD DIVINE CHILD 32:09
56 KELLY REMBISZ DIVINE CHILD 32:58
57 ANNA LeBEAU LUTHERAN WESTLAND 33:35
58 MARNITA NELSON BELLEVILLE 33:45
59 ANNE MALKOWSKI DIVINE CHILD 33:45
60 KATIE KLAUS DIVINE CHILD 33:45
61 KAWANJIT SEKHON DIVINE CHILD 33:46
62 BECKY PAWLUSIAK DIVINE CHILD 34:02
63 KARA MURPHY DIVINE CHILD 34:49
64 JEN O'SULLIVAN CRESTWOOD 37:43
65 AMY KAPELANSKI DIVINE CHILD 43:36




1 ALI AJAMY FORDSON 18:51
2 KHALIL ELGAIMI FORDSON 18:53
3 JEFF HOMBERGER DIVINE CHILD 19:18
4 ? DIVINE CHILD 19:19
5 ROBBY MILLS LIVONIA FRANKLIN 19:20
6 BLAKE MYLER DIVINE CHILD 19:21
7 JUSTIN PLETZKE DIVINE CHILD 19:24
8 JOHNNIE SANDISON DIVINE CHILD 19:35
9 MIKE McINTOSH DIVINE CHILD 19:42
10 ANDY McQUIRE DIVINE CHILD 19:45
11 JARROD BAILEY PLYMOUTH SALEM 19:46
12 DAVE HANNON DIVINE CHILD 19:53
13 RONNIE FRIEND LIVONIA FRANKLIN 20:02
14 ZIAD ABDULMALIK FORDSON 20:04
15 KEITH SCHOEPKE LIVONIA FRANKLIN 20:04
16 RYAN SWANSEN DIVINE CHILD 20:05
17 RYAN SUCHY DIVINE CHILD 20:44
18 ? ? 20:55
19 ADAM LARK LIVONIA FRANKLIN 21:08
20 RYAN DUDLEY ANNAPOLIS 21:28
21 CHRIS BABUSKA DIVINE CHILD 21:33
22 PAT McDONALD DIVINE CHILD 21:34
23 KEVIN BEAHON LIVONIA FRANKLIN 21:39
24 DAVID KREATOVICH LIVONIA FRANKLIN 21:53
25 BOB MILLER PLYMOUTH SALEM 22:29
26 TRAVIS MARZOUG CRESTWOOD 22:30
27 MIKE TYRA ANNAPOLIS 22:31
28 MATT MURRAY DIVINE CHILD 22:35
29 STEVE GORDON LIVONIA FRANKLIN 22:37
30 CHRIS MARQUETTE DIVINE CHILD 23:11
31 BRIAN CORE EDSEL FORD 23:13
32 ADAM GRAHAM LIVONIA FRANKLIN 23:56
33 GEORGE PLACINTA PLYMOUTH SALEM 23:57
34 JON GUNNELLS CRESTWOOD 24:07
35 BRIAN LINN LIVONIA FRANKLIN 24:21
36 JOHN DERRIG DIVINE CHILD 24:23
37 NICK CROSATO GARDEN CITY 24:25




1 STEVE SURDUCANS BRYANT 10:42
2 DAVID JEREMY ST.MICHAEL-LIV 10:58
3 NICK AGOSTI DIVINE CHILD 11:06
4 HUSSEIN NASSER BRYANT 11:10
5 CHRIS GREENUP BRYANT 11:53
6 MIKE DESOUZA DIVINE CHILD 11:54
7 ARYN KRISKA STRONG - MEL. 12:01
8 PAT McLEAN BRYANT 12:02
9 DAVID SCHAUDER BRYANT 12:05
10 JOSHUS BURNOCK STRONG - MEL. 12:09
11 MIKE MILLER STRONG - MEL 12:14
12 JOE PYTEL BRYANT 12:18
13 DAVID GRAU ST.MICHAEL-LIV 12:37
14 EARL NELSON STRONG - MEL. 12:42
15 A/SPHINGEL-WILSON BRYANT 12:43
16 JONATHON DUNN STRONG - MEL. 12:53
17 STEVEN WALTER STRONG - MEL. 12:54
18 ALEX NOLAND BRYANT 13:04
19 ALICIA BALL O.W. BEST 13:05
20 ALEX BORLACE ST.MATTHEW 13:06
21 LINDSEY SCHILLER O.W. BEST 13:26
22 GREG LaFOREST STRONG - MEL. 13:33
23 CHELSEA HOFFMAN BRYANT 13:35
24 ANDY PALAJAC BRYANT 13:45
25 NADINE SAED BRYANT 13:48
26 K. SANDISON DIVINE CHILD 13:49
27 BRIAN GREENUP BRYANT 14:01
28 MARCUS RIVARD DIVINE CHILD 14:06
29 K/ STECKROTH BRYANT 14:15
30 L. LEWIS DIVINE CHILD 14:18
31 JOE WRIGHT STRONG - MEL. 14:23
32 JON SCOTT ST.MATTHEW 14:27
33 SHAWN HARO STRONG - MEL. 14:30
34 SARA RIVARD DIVINE CHILD 14:30
35 K. DAMOUR DIVINE CHILD 14:32
36 JON SCHICK BRYANT 14:50
37 JASON SIGLER STRONG - MEL. 14:57
38 JULIA HAWLEY STRONG - MEL. 15:29
39 ASHLEY VOSS ST.MATTHEW 16:07
40 JORDAN BERRY ST.MATTHEW 16:12
41 A. SCHWARTZENBER ST.MATTHEW 16:12
42 BRIAN BRAY STRONG - MEL. 16:25
43 R. STEIN STRONG - MEL. 18:06
44 KIM BABINCHAK STRONG - MEL. 18:07
45 C. SCHWARTZENBER ST.MATTHEW 18:24
46 RENEE NELSON STRONG - MEL. 18:24
47 E.SCHWARTZENBER ST.MATTHEW 19:53
48 B. RIETER DIVINE CHILD 20:08
49 BLAKE BERRY ST.MATTHEW 20:26
50 S. BIZEK DIVINE CHILD 21:18