BIRMINGHAM LIONS CLUB

back to results

Sep. 30, 2001

BIRMINGHAM LIONS CLUB
Birmingham, MI
Provided By Gault Race Management


******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG run PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 1 Paul Aufdemberge Redford 36 32:33 5:15
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG run PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 22 Lisa Christensen Rochester 27 40:27 6:31
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG run PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 21 Christopher Hammer Troy 15 40:17 6:30
2 87 Cameron Duff Bloomfield 15 48:33 7:49
3 130 David Pietrangelo Selfridge 15 50:40 8:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG run PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 79 Stephanie Servin Troy 15 47:50 7:42
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG run PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 13 Richard Salchow Berkley 17 38:15 6:10
2 312 Almy Kirstie Royal Oak 18 1:04:54 10:27
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG run PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG run PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 37 Steven Logan Pontiac 23 44:18 7:08
2 80 Zach Wilson Bloomfield Hills 24 47:52 7:43
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG run PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 64 Rachel Harrison River Vale 21 47:02 7:35
2 72 Phonetheva Ang Clawson 21 47:27 7:39
3 119 Holly Ganish Sterling Hts 24 50:20 8:07
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG run PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 20 Christian Hauser Huntington Woods 28 40:10 6:28
2 73 Erik Palmer Waterford 28 47:30 7:39
3 95 Greg Miller Royal Oak 26 48:57 7:53
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG run PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 30 Nicole Armbrust Clawson 26 42:44 6:53
2 81 Gretchen Pokorski Birmingham 26 47:53 7:43
3 149 Elizabeth Krenz Oak Park 25 52:03 8:23
4 153 Nora Ruttinger Gross Pt Frms 26 52:08 8:24
5 175 Tina Wolschleser Royal Oak 25 52:53 8:31
6 232 Jennifer Bruns Ferndale 29 56:43 9:08
7 234 Megan Strain Birmingham 27 57:01 9:11
8 235 Stephen Strain Birmingham 28 57:02 9:11
9 237 Lori Palmer Waterford 28 57:07 9:12
10 241 Lori Sutton Tampa 28 57:12 9:13
11 263 Kristi Drake Royal Oak 26 59:20 9:33
12 264 Jessica Mudie Birmingham 25 59:40 9:37
13 270 Angela Mudie Ann Arbor 27 59:57 9:39
14 289 Wendy Dithielt Armada 25 1:01:00 9:50
15 294 Tara Van Conant Rochester Hills 25 1:01:22 9:53
16 313 Peggy Torrey Royal Oak 29 1:04:54 10:27
17 325 Andrea Pennacchini Rochester Hills 27 1:10:00 11:17
18 327 Chris Gadzinski Waterford 27 1:11:09 11:28
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG run PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 2 Don Malen Birmingham 32 32:47 5:17
2 5 Brad Seng Bloomfield Hills 32 36:13 5:50
3 8 Derek Digiovanni Berkley 30 36:58 5:58
4 12 Andrew Correll Birmingham 32 37:54 6:07
5 15 Cosmin Facaeanu Sterling Hts 31 38:30 6:12
6 46 Christofer Schneider Plymouth 31 45:17 7:18
7 52 Alan Lang Troy 30 45:49 7:23
8 61 Jamie Malin West Bloomfield 32 46:31 7:30
9 88 Flavio Costa Birmingham 34 48:36 7:50
10 89 John Sheldon Birmingham 34 48:38 7:50
11 92 Maurice Allmacher Macomb 30 48:44 7:51
12 96 Mark Aune Detroit 34 49:03 7:54
13 100 Justin Davis Birmingham 31 49:05 7:54
14 120 Lee Cox Shelby Twp 33 50:21 8:07
15 123 Paul Toutant Royal Oak 30 50:26 8:08
16 135 Paul Newitt Franklin 33 51:26 8:17
17 137 Lorne Zalesin Birmingham 34 51:32 8:18
18 139 Michael Metiva Saginaw 34 51:38 8:19
19 155 Ian Burnstein Franklin 31 52:19 8:26
20 162 Jay Rosett Birmingham 33 52:36 8:28
21 183 Paul Pilzner Troy 34 53:09 8:34
22 207 Will Palm Royal Oak 31 55:15 8:54
23 217 Robert Wineman Bloomfield 33 55:54 9:00
24 226 Michael Waijetslieck Troy 32 56:18 9:04
25 267 Nicholas Nahat Birmingham 33 59:47 9:38
26 295 Thomas Kaleta Clawson 30 1:01:32 9:55
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG run PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 57 Michele Hendrick Berkley 32 46:16 7:27
2 142 Renee Applebaum West Bloomfield 32 51:45 8:20
3 145 Catherine Bridenstine Rochester Hills 33 51:50 8:21
4 146 Molly Lamarche Birmingham 30 51:51 8:21
5 152 Julie Goodrich Gross Pt Frms 31 52:06 8:24
6 154 Laura Clark Gross Pt Frms 33 52:09 8:24
7 185 Kathy Macdonald Rochester Hills 30 53:23 8:36
8 190 Stephanie Wineman Bloomfield 33 53:38 8:38
9 208 Lydia Ferrel-Morin Detroit 33 55:30 8:57
10 210 Christina Farinola Berkley 30 55:37 8:58
11 214 Linda Abraham West Bloomfield 34 55:47 8:59
12 219 Laurie Dionise Birmingham 34 55:58 9:01
13 224 Shannon Nelsen Royal Oak 31 56:17 9:04
14 225 Katy Schuen Royal Oak 32 56:17 9:04
15 230 Taleen Nigosian Birmingham 31 56:24 9:05
16 236 Lynn Kier Royal Oak 33 57:02 9:11
17 240 Amy Holleman Birmingham 33 57:12 9:13
18 251 Clare Willett Novi 30 58:38 9:27
19 252 K C Zalesin Birmingham 34 58:40 9:27
20 269 Julie Mudie Birmingham 32 59:51 9:38
21 277 Shannon Santella Rochester Hills 31 1:00:27 9:44
22 278 Doris Zweck Troy 32 1:00:29 9:45
23 304 Penina Goodman Chicago 34 1:02:39 10:06
24 317 Ann Podeszwa Huntington Woods 32 1:07:03 10:48
25 318 Roberta Mooney Royal Oak 32 1:07:05 10:48
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG run PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 3 Mark Neal Rochester 39 34:12 5:31
2 6 Karl D Zubal Hazel Park 36 36:19 5:51
3 7 John Brabbs Rochester 36 36:55 5:57
4 14 Dan Inloes Huntington Woods 38 38:26 6:12
5 32 Kevin Jackson Franklin 35 43:19 6:59
6 36 Scott Kimberlin Commerce Twp 37 44:10 7:07
7 39 Walter Kitchen Royal Oak 36 44:36 7:11
8 40 Jeff Parent Royal Oak 37 44:45 7:13
9 49 James Mellin Birmingham 35 45:42 7:22
10 54 Brian Bloch Birmingham 35 45:54 7:24
11 65 Howard Cook Sterling Hts 39 47:08 7:36
12 70 Bill Holleman Birmingham 36 47:23 7:38
13 71 Brian Horn Royal Oak 35 47:25 7:38
14 75 Michael Beauregard Bloomfield Hills 37 47:41 7:41
15 78 Kirk Frame Clarkston 38 47:49 7:42
16 101 Marc Barron Birmingham 35 49:05 7:54
17 107 Chris Valliantos Troy 39 49:39 8:00
18 131 Craig Hammond Beverly Hills 38 50:52 8:12
19 141 Robert Pagano Beverly Hills 35 51:42 8:20
20 148 Adam Bornstein Huntington Woods 36 52:00 8:23
21 177 Gerard Pawloski Royal Oak 38 52:56 8:32
22 184 Andy Doctoroff Huntington Woods 38 53:15 8:35
23 192 Steven Krasnick Huntington Woods 39 53:42 8:39
24 196 Craig Kerr West Bloomfield 37 54:00 8:42
25 197 Joseph Long Royal Oak 39 54:05 8:43
26 199 Michael Ali West Bloomfield 39 54:42 8:49
27 233 John Zvirbulis Clawson 37 56:45 9:09
28 238 Edward Pank Royal Oak 38 57:09 9:12
29 254 Tom Benoit Sylvan Lake 37 58:46 9:28
30 255 Michael Benoit Farmington Hills 39 58:46 9:28
31 268 Daniel Timmer Ann Arbor 35 59:49 9:38
32 273 Peter Wall Royal Oak 37 1:00:08 9:41
33 292 Randy Krieger Birmingham 37 1:01:19 9:53
34 293 Chris Roe Franklin 37 1:01:19 9:53
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG run PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 28 Anne Demko Birmingham 36 42:27 6:50
2 29 Mary Rahmaan Clarkston 37 42:37 6:52
3 42 Karen Caserio Birmingham 39 44:52 7:14
4 86 Lisbeth Murphy Troy 35 48:13 7:46
5 97 Robin Cook Waterford 37 49:03 7:54
6 128 Elizabeth Sheldon Birmingham 35 50:37 8:09
7 132 Sarah Hammond Beverly Hills 39 51:13 8:15
8 147 Susan Pilzner Troy 35 51:57 8:22
9 150 Ayesha Gaggino Birmingham 35 52:03 8:23
10 151 Cheryl Simon Detroit 37 52:04 8:23
11 161 Beth O'donnell Southfield 38 52:34 8:28
12 167 Lynne Carey Birmingham 35 52:45 8:30
13 173 Meredith Hunting West Bloomfield 36 52:51 8:31
14 187 Lori Shoha Grosse Point 35 53:30 8:37
15 188 Gayle Filbin Bloomfield Hills 37 53:30 8:37
16 194 Joann Leider Huntington Woods 38 53:50 8:40
17 201 Melissa Hess Birmingham 38 54:51 8:50
18 211 Amy Accettura Novi 38 55:38 8:58
19 215 Jennifer Gross Huntington Woods 36 55:49 8:59
20 218 Elizabeth Ransom Farmington Hills 39 55:58 9:01
21 220 Lisa Hersch Birmingham 37 56:06 9:02
22 223 Melissa Duke Bloomfield Hills 39 56:15 9:04
23 303 Valerie Shifman Huntington Woods 37 1:02:38 10:05
24 309 Michele Smith Troy 39 1:04:44 10:26
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG run PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 10 Duane P Stewart Royal Oak 43 37:26 6:02
2 18 Thomas Zarzycki Harrison Twp 42 39:05 6:18
3 19 Brian Smith Bloomfield Hills 42 39:10 6:19
4 23 Paul F Maguire Troy 43 40:30 6:32
5 24 Douglas Bajor Royal Oak 42 41:00 6:36
6 25 David M Czapor Bloomfield Hills 42 41:29 6:41
7 26 Edward Geck Clinton Twp 44 41:45 6:44
8 27 Alastair Calder Birmingham 41 42:01 6:46
9 47 David Bialosky Bloomfield Hills 43 45:36 7:21
10 50 Charles Greening Birmingham 43 45:42 7:22
11 55 John Adam Gross Pt Frms 43 46:09 7:26
12 58 John Kennedy Troy 40 46:17 7:27
13 69 Paul Pentecost Royal Oak 40 47:20 7:38
14 77 Kevin Maguire Waterford 40 47:45 7:42
15 90 Matthew O'mara Bloomfield Hills 40 48:42 7:51
16 91 Kevin Mills Sterling Hts 43 48:43 7:51
17 98 John Steinberg Huntington Woods 44 49:04 7:54
18 99 Robert Bornstein Huntington Woods 41 49:04 7:54
19 102 Daniel Lemisch Royal Oak 43 49:07 7:55
20 106 Al Vaitas Birmingham 43 49:20 7:57
21 113 Marcus Helman Huntington Woods 41 50:07 8:04
22 116 Geoffrey Hill Birmingham 40 50:13 8:05
23 118 Simon Cassin Birmingham 44 50:19 8:06
24 124 Gary Foran Franklin 42 50:27 8:08
25 129 Russell Rivera Royal Oak 44 50:38 8:09
26 136 Steve Boston Bloomfield 41 51:28 8:18
27 138 Gary Mitchell Birmingham 42 51:35 8:19
28 140 Mark Ward Franklin 41 51:39 8:19
29 143 Mitchell Moses Huntington Woods 42 51:46 8:20
30 165 Robert Finnerty Royal Oak 42 52:40 8:29
31 168 Paul Kane Bloomfield Vlg 43 52:46 8:30
32 170 Raymond Yee Birmingham 43 52:48 8:30
33 178 Steven Niss Troy 43 52:58 8:32
34 186 Thomas Stalinski Warren 44 53:27 8:37
35 191 Robert Shaya Bloomfield Hills 42 53:38 8:39
36 204 Ted Mazur Troy 44 55:07 8:53
37 205 Brian Biebuyck Bloomfield 42 55:07 8:53
38 216 John Prepolec Bloomfield Hills 42 55:53 9:00
39 222 Rob Skillman Birmingham 43 56:13 9:03
40 227 Mark Grobbel Bloomfield Hills 42 56:19 9:04
41 249 Stan Simek St Clair Shores 43 57:58 9:20
42 258 Rod Arroyo Bloomfield Hills 42 58:57 9:30
43 259 Michael Seman Southfield 41 59:06 9:31
44 262 Dan Hogan Bloomfield Hills 42 59:16 9:33
45 286 Mark Lewis Birmingham 44 1:00:49 9:48
46 306 Larry Young Macomb 40 1:03:28 10:13
47 310 Bradley Smith Troy 42 1:04:45 10:26
48 321 John Ulrich Bloomfield Hills 40 1:08:10 10:59
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG run PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 38 Julie Winter Bloomfield 40 44:24 7:09
2 59 Susan Donlin Birmingham 43 46:18 7:28
3 83 Tina M Lechner Royal Oak 44 48:04 7:45
4 85 Lauren Lechner Ferndale 40 48:12 7:46
5 109 Julie Christ Birmingham 41 49:44 8:01
6 133 Mehul Mehta Bloomfield 42 51:15 8:15
7 158 Colleen Nagle Birmingham 42 52:32 8:28
8 160 Claire Mehta Bloomfield 41 52:33 8:28
9 164 Lynn Harper Birmingham 44 52:39 8:29
10 195 Rebecca Gersonde Birmingham 42 53:58 8:42
11 203 Lisa Chapman Birmingham 42 55:01 8:52
12 244 Kimberlee Herring Troy 41 57:21 9:14
13 247 Sue Fershtman Southfield 41 57:49 9:19
14 248 Sheri Cataldo West Bloomfield 40 57:55 9:20
15 250 Terese Plumb Troy 43 58:36 9:26
16 253 Katherine Vonfoerster Troy 41 58:44 9:28
17 265 Rena Lewis Birmingham 42 59:41 9:37
18 266 Lori Cohn Bloomfield Hills 41 59:46 9:38
19 298 Julie Heich Royal Oak 43 1:01:51 9:58
20 299 Mary Sullivan Bloomfield Hills 43 1:01:52 9:58
21 328 Carol Bommarito St Clair Shores 44 1:20:40 13:00
22 329 Sharon Grabewiski Gross Pt Frms 40 1:20:40 13:00
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG run PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 4 Malcolm East Royal Oak 45 34:52 5:37
2 11 John Tarkowski Garden City 48 37:41 6:04
3 33 Larry Barnett Detroit 46 43:21 6:59
4 35 Keith Moreland Rochester Hills 46 44:01 7:06
5 45 Raymond Czewski Royal Oak 47 45:14 7:17
6 51 Steven Logan Highland 47 45:45 7:22
7 63 Steve Sherrard Birmingham 45 46:51 7:33
8 68 James Van Valkenburg West Bloomfield 47 47:19 7:37
9 76 Bob Muiter Farmington Hills 49 47:42 7:41
10 82 Richard Astrein Huntington Woods 47 48:00 7:44
11 111 Steve Spalding Waterford 46 49:57 8:03
12 112 Nick Atsalakis Grosse Pointe 48 50:05 8:04
13 114 Arnold Gross West Bloomfield 47 50:08 8:05
14 115 John De Giulio Birmingham 49 50:11 8:05
15 125 David Larson Birmingham 49 50:28 8:08
16 127 Michael Holmes Clawson 45 50:33 8:09
17 144 Herb Yee Troy 46 51:49 8:21
18 159 Peter Kupelian Orchard Lake 46 52:33 8:28
19 166 Roger Delong Lake Orion 49 52:43 8:30
20 171 Jim Gillette Davisburg 45 52:49 8:31
21 172 Hildegard Hickey West Bloomfield 45 52:50 8:31
22 174 Alex Cooper Huntington Wood 46 52:52 8:31
23 179 Rick Hayes Birmingham 48 52:59 8:32
24 180 Marc Keshishian Farmington Hills 49 52:59 8:32
25 181 Hugh Broder Birmingham 46 53:02 8:33
26 202 Rich Rinaldi Berkley 47 54:57 8:51
27 209 Larry Niss Detroit 49 55:33 8:57
28 242 Brian Herring Troy 45 57:13 9:13
29 245 Ron Cowen Beverly Hills 48 57:25 9:15
30 257 Tom Mcgraw Birmingham 46 58:56 9:30
31 260 Sam Spruill Madison Hts 45 59:09 9:32
32 271 John Gittlen Tomball 45 1:00:01 9:40
33 272 Steven Gellman Grosse Pointe 49 1:00:04 9:41
34 275 Clifford De Vine Bloomfield Hills 48 1:00:23 9:44
35 276 Stuart Sakwa West Bloomfield 49 1:00:23 9:44
36 326 John O'neill Detroit 48 1:10:53 11:25
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG run PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 41 Keena Catanzaro Royal Oak 45 44:46 7:13
2 74 Jane Sanders White Lake 45 47:35 7:40
3 93 Leticia De Giulio Bloomfield Hills 46 48:51 7:52
4 134 Sheryl Pomerance West Bloomfield 46 51:17 8:16
5 213 Cathy Boussie Utica 45 55:44 8:59
6 274 Fran Tyrrell Ferndale 48 1:00:22 9:43
7 279 J N Wards Troy 46 1:00:32 9:45
8 280 Pam Comstock Lake Orion 49 1:00:35 9:46
9 288 Noreen Kucharski Royal Oak 45 1:00:55 9:49
10 320 Sally Blinder Bloomfield Hills 47 1:08:08 10:59
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG run PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 9 Randy Bulla Bloomfield Hills 54 37:08 5:59
2 16 David Vanker Birmingham 51 38:48 6:15
3 17 Kenneth Rowe Southgate 54 39:00 6:17
4 31 George Geck Fraser 52 42:46 6:53
5 34 Kevin T Gleeson Troy 50 43:45 7:03
6 43 Gordon Rains Bloomfield Hills 53 44:55 7:14
7 48 Larry Buckley Flint 53 45:38 7:21
8 53 Bill Guisinger Birmingham 52 45:52 7:23
9 60 John Ekin Royal Oak 53 46:26 7:29
10 62 Ken Opland Madison Heights 53 46:35 7:30
11 66 David R Hunter Royal Oak 54 47:09 7:36
12 84 David J Howell Riverview 51 48:09 7:46
13 103 Troy Barnhart Birmingham 50 49:12 7:56
14 108 Grant Ruttinger Gross Pt Frms 50 49:40 8:00
15 110 James Beale Royal Oak 50 49:55 8:03
16 117 Raymond Mote Redford 53 50:14 8:06
17 122 Gene Austin Troy 51 50:23 8:07
18 126 Michael Rollason Rochester Hills 52 50:31 8:08
19 156 Paul Steinberg Troy 53 52:23 8:26
20 176 Charles Juszak Birmingham 54 52:54 8:31
21 189 Wynn Miller Franklin 54 53:33 8:38
22 200 James C Straith Bloomfield Hills 52 54:45 8:49
23 206 Richard Porte Dearborn 50 55:11 8:53
24 221 Howard Bosworth Huntington Woods 50 56:09 9:03
25 229 Michael Mcnew Birmingham 50 56:23 9:05
26 246 Dan Murphy Birmingham 50 57:28 9:15
27 261 Dave Gienapp Brighton 52 59:11 9:32
28 281 A Harvey Bell Birmingham 54 1:00:35 9:46
29 287 John Hintermeister Bloomfield 50 1:00:52 9:48
30 290 Richard Stoler Livonia 54 1:01:02 9:50
31 311 Thomas R Parker Bloomfield 53 1:04:47 10:26
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG run PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 182 Janice Wanetick Southfield 51 53:05 8:33
2 256 Marie Tushey West Bloomfield 53 58:55 9:30
3 282 Jane Warner Bloomfield Hills 54 1:00:37 9:46
4 285 Nancy Shapiro Franklin 54 1:00:47 9:47
5 296 Concetta Brown-Burke West Bloomfield 54 1:01:37 9:56
6 324 Arlene Schwartz Macomb 54 1:09:30 11:12
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG run PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 44 Dennis West Bloomfield 55 45:03 7:16
2 67 Tim Klinkhamer Birmingham 55 47:15 7:37
3 94 David Goldberg West Bloomfield 56 48:51 7:52
4 121 Mark Cykowski Rochester Hills 55 50:22 8:07
5 169 Don Schiemann Birmingham 55 52:48 8:30
6 231 Phillip Bugsby Waterford 55 56:33 9:07
7 239 James Suhay Birmingham 57 57:10 9:13
8 243 William Allen Royal Oak 55 57:17 9:14
9 284 Robert Mcisher Southfield 56 1:00:47 9:47
10 301 Bernard Alper West Bloomfield 58 1:02:06 10:00
11 302 Bernard A Friedman West Bloomfield 58 1:02:07 10:00
12 305 Joe M Gadzinski Waterford 56 1:03:12 10:11
13 322 Kenneth Lawrence West Bloomfield 58 1:08:36 11:03
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG run PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 104 Carol Santoro Bloomfield Hills 55 49:15 7:56
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG run PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 56 Dennis Riemer Bloomfield Hills 60 46:14 7:27
2 163 John Macdonald Rochester Hills 62 52:36 8:29
3 193 John Wehrly Madison Hghts 62 53:47 8:40
4 212 Tom Evasic Livonia 60 55:40 8:58
5 283 Michael Jaron Cherry Hill 61 1:00:39 9:46
6 291 Bill Hansen Rochester Hills 62 1:01:12 9:52
7 300 Howard P Friedman Farmington Hills 60 1:02:05 10:00
8 307 Larry Hack West Bloomfield 63 1:03:34 10:14
9 308 Daniel N Lee Farmington Hills 61 1:04:07 10:20
10 314 Peter Ward Birmingham 60 1:05:22 10:32
11 315 Patrick Powers Southfield 62 1:06:04 10:38
12 319 James Zagacki Troy 60 1:07:56 10:57
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG run PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG run PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 228 Tom Caldwell Birmingham 69 56:21 9:05
2 297 Andy Alsian / 66 1:01:39 9:56
3 316 Bob Littky Farmington Hills 66 1:06:06 10:39
4 323 Earl Rudner West Bloomfield 68 1:08:47 11:05
5 330 Harry Maisel West Bloomfield 68 1:21:50 13:11
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG run PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG run PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 157 Fred Hagen Birmingham 72 52:29 8:27



******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 1 Scott Stryker Oxford 30 17:33 5:39
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 20 Monica Czerwinski Farmington Hills 22 20:47 6:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 9 C G Mcclure Bloomfield Hills 15 19:38 6:20
2 17 Nick Ferri Troy 15 20:25 6:35
3 23 Brent Macumber Rochester Hills 15 21:00 6:46
4 27 Mike Armit West Bloomfield 13 21:45 7:01
5 28 William Ulrich Bloomfield Hills 14 21:48 7:01
6 34 Matthew Gulley Troy 13 22:13 7:10
7 47 Christopher Burns Rochester Hills 9 23:20 7:31
8 54 Kyle Krueger Birmingham 9 23:51 7:41
9 57 Peter Braun Troy 15 24:00 7:44
10 60 Ryan Petry Birmingham 10 24:24 7:52
11 82 Drew Minick Birmingham 8 26:46 8:38
12 150 Peter Winter Bloomfield 11 30:45 9:54
13 160 Steven Trapp Livonia 10 31:12 10:03
14 242 John De Giulio Dearborn 9 43:35 14:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 30 Kylen Cieslak Livonia 13 21:58 7:05
2 38 Cally Macumber Rochester Hills 11 22:49 7:21
3 43 Jena Donlin Birmingham 15 23:07 7:27
4 52 Sarah Burns Rochester Hills 12 23:44 7:39
5 63 Liz Mcclure Bloomfield Hills 13 24:48 7:59
6 75 Annie Winter Bloomfield 13 26:04 8:24
7 79 Elizabeth Henley Bloomfield Hills 14 26:33 8:33
8 98 Lauren Straith Bloomfield Hills 12 27:37 8:54
9 108 Justin Cornell West Bloomfield 13 28:19 9:07
10 113 Brooklyn Boston Bloomfield 12 28:29 9:11
11 137 Julie Hintermeister Bloomfield 14 30:09 9:43
12 161 Michelle Baroshuk Birmingham 11 31:17 10:05
13 182 Dana Blinder Bloomfield Hills 14 33:07 10:40
14 204 Katie Rockentine Bloomfield Hills 15 34:12 11:01
15 206 Alison Balow Franklin 12 34:23 11:04
16 213 Lauren Nemazi Bloomfield Hills 14 34:58 11:16
17 214 Bridget Leary Bloomfield Hills 14 35:01 11:17
18 222 Emily Wicks Bloomfield Hills 14 36:17 11:41
19 235 Megan Clair Bloomfield Hills 14 41:39 13:25
20 236 Monica Sachdev Bloomfield Hills 14 41:40 13:25
21 240 Rachael Hancock Bloomfield Hills 10 43:32 14:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 5 Steve Miller Bloomfield Hills 16 18:40 6:01
2 50 Daniel Harris Farmington Hills 16 23:36 7:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 100 Regan Blinder Bloomfield Hills 17 27:44 8:56
2 136 Bridget Lebiedz Bloomfield Hills 16 30:09 9:43
3 159 Katelin Elms Bloomfield Hills 16 31:11 10:03
4 185 Bailey Garwood Bloomfield Hills 16 33:17 10:43
5 200 Amy Dharte Bloomfield Hills 16 33:55 10:55
6 201 Emma Ulrich Bloomfield Hills 17 33:55 10:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 3 Adam Feinstein Rochester Hills 20 17:46 5:44
2 12 David Fenton Detroit 23 20:02 6:27
3 32 Don Kelly Lake Orion 20 22:05 7:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 81 Lea Morgenthaler Holly 20 26:40 8:35
2 115 Kristen Pietras Macomb 23 28:37 9:13
3 117 Jaime Hitch Plymouth 24 28:44 9:15
4 199 Meredith Nusbaum Lake Orion 21 33:54 10:55
5 220 Stacey Quick Waterford 23 35:49 11:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 10 David Shuman Farmington 26 19:58 6:26
2 29 James Seuska Troy 28 21:50 7:02
3 59 Corey Smith Royal Oak 27 24:19 7:50
4 72 Todd Falko West Bloomfield 25 25:19 8:09
5 110 David Bluth San Diego 28 28:23 9:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 51 Stephanie Colonna Hamtramck 27 23:39 7:37
2 55 Tina Burry Birmingham 29 23:55 7:42
3 87 Angel Azzopardi Ferndale 26 27:10 8:45
4 97 Keena Toth Royal Oak 27 27:36 8:53
5 104 Laura Richards Oxford 29 27:51 8:58
6 109 Beth Bluth San Diego 27 28:23 9:09
7 112 Amy Cordes Royal Oak 27 28:25 9:09
8 120 Kelly Fidler Troy 26 28:54 9:18
9 141 Jennifer Coad Royal Oak 27 30:18 9:46
10 145 Tiffany Harper Birmingham 28 30:27 9:49
11 147 Vera Dorschner Birmingham 29 30:37 9:52
12 148 Martha Wilker Birmingham 29 30:40 9:53
13 183 Candie Toll Bloomfield Hills 26 33:08 10:40
14 202 Lora Barrett Bloomfield Hills 26 33:58 10:56
15 215 Jennifer Pegg Birmingham 25 35:09 11:19
16 221 Karen Schepeler Birmingham 26 36:15 11:41

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 7 Marcus Colonna Hamtramck 30 18:59 6:07
2 25 Jim Oleksinski Gross Pt Frms 34 21:07 6:48
3 33 Mike Weissman West Bloomfield 34 22:08 7:08
4 37 James Murray Berkley 32 22:30 7:15
5 49 Shawn Du Fresne Clawson 30 23:34 7:36
6 56 Michael Burry Birmingham 31 23:56 7:43
7 58 Chris Wilker Birmingham 31 24:06 7:46
8 68 Jeff Fronek Clawson 30 25:03 8:04
9 86 David Raminick West Bloomfield 31 27:09 8:45
10 106 Patrick Kilroy Berkley 33 28:01 9:02
11 107 Peter Jolliffe Franklin 33 28:15 9:06
12 121 Gerry Gleeson Ferndale 31 29:15 9:26
13 130 Brian Satousuy Birmingham 31 29:49 9:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 42 Teresa Marie Atkins Ferndale 32 23:04 7:26
2 67 Kristen Miner Birmingham 32 25:00 8:03
3 89 Renata Welke Sterling Heights 34 27:29 8:51
4 95 Allison Dean Birmingham 30 27:34 8:53
5 118 Susan Baylerian Brighton 32 28:48 9:17
6 129 Ilyse Goldrian Birmingham 31 29:49 9:36
7 133 Anne Selemba Royal Oak 34 30:01 9:40
8 143 Jennifer Bluth Aventura 33 30:26 9:48
9 153 Dawn Letwin Birmingham 31 30:57 9:58
10 163 Eva Dodds Birmingham 31 31:19 10:05
11 164 M Brown Royal Oak 34 31:25 10:07
12 167 Lori Barron Birmingham 30 31:34 10:10
13 176 Marla Feldman Royal Oak 32 32:29 10:28
14 187 Tara Drury Lake Orion 30 33:28 10:47
15 188 Kim Birmingham Rochester 32 33:29 10:47
16 189 Kimberly Keith Berkley 30 33:30 10:48
17 203 Julie Wright Shelby Twp 33 34:05 10:59
18 209 Kristin Seasword Ferndale 33 34:38 11:09
19 217 Donna Novak Walled Lake 34 35:36 11:28
20 248 Megan Castor Royal Oak 31 47:06 15:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 2 Bob Baril East Pointe 39 17:42 5:42
2 6 Graham Henckel Clarkston 36 18:48 6:04
3 8 Kevin S Sherwood Royal Oak 39 19:10 6:11
4 11 Rich Daniels Rochester Hills 37 19:59 6:27
5 14 Arthur Johnson Sterling Hts 37 20:07 6:29
6 15 David Cohen West Bloomfield 37 20:09 6:30
7 24 Dan Grueter S Pasadena 36 21:02 6:47
8 138 Romy Allemeersch Bloomfield Hills 35 30:12 9:44
9 140 Richard Burns Rochester Hills 39 30:17 9:45
10 149 Mark Sladick Birmingham 39 30:40 9:53
11 178 John Mooney Berkley 39 32:38 10:31
12 216 Keith Milenius Gross Pt Frms 39 35:17 11:22
13 226 Seth Gould Birmingham 37 37:02 11:56
14 238 David Barnas Beverly Hills 35 42:58 13:50
15 241 Darrell Hancock Bloomfield Hills 39 43:32 14:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 31 Cindy Hazen Livonia 36 22:04 7:07
2 46 Karen Balousek Royal Oak 38 23:14 7:29
3 53 Gabrielle Stryker Rochester Hills 36 23:45 7:39
4 76 Deanna Parsons Highland 37 26:05 8:24
5 83 Alane Minick Birmingham 38 26:48 8:38
6 90 Caren Shea Bloomfield Hills 38 27:29 8:51
7 93 Kori Delvecchio Birmingham 39 27:32 8:52
8 94 Louise Strehl Bloomfield Hills 35 27:32 8:52
9 105 Marilyn Grys Sterling Hts 36 27:56 9:00
10 116 Davia Sturm West Bloomfield 35 28:37 9:13
11 134 Donna Donnelly Bloomfield Hills 39 30:02 9:41
12 135 Ann Marie Mcauliffe Troy 36 30:03 9:41
13 146 Michelle Royer Bloomfield Hills 35 30:34 9:51
14 154 Theresa Fulgenzi Birmingham 38 30:57 9:58
15 158 Valerie Raymond Sterling Hts 35 31:11 10:03
16 165 Sheila Gavin Berkley 37 31:25 10:07
17 175 Marianne Dinsmore South Lyon 38 32:21 10:25
18 180 Wendy Yerke White Lake 37 32:53 10:36
19 192 Kerry Wozniek Clarkston 38 33:36 10:49
20 193 Elizabeth Dean Bloomfield Hills 35 33:47 10:53
21 197 Laura Malmstrom Bloomfield Hills 39 33:53 10:55
22 205 Joanne Marzetti West Bloomfield 38 34:18 11:03
23 223 Lisa Burrell Ferndale 37 36:49 11:52
24 233 Beth Trapp Farmington Hills 37 40:35 13:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 4 Ronald Buchanan Royal Oak 42 18:30 5:58
2 13 Tim E Bowen Lathrup Village 42 20:05 6:28
3 18 Paul Hoef Troy 41 20:31 6:37
4 21 Michael Wattai Troy 40 20:49 6:43
5 22 Larry Naumann Berkley 44 20:54 6:44
6 26 Alan Vlad Farmington Hills 41 21:28 6:55
7 61 Frank Rowland Bloomfield Hills 43 24:27 7:53
8 66 Michael Fitzpatrick Royal Oak 42 24:59 8:03
9 77 Ed Koza Birmingham 41 26:12 8:26
10 78 Joseph Ales Birmingham 41 26:30 8:32
11 99 Kevin Petry Birmingham 43 27:43 8:56
12 111 John Cruitt West Bloomfield 43 28:24 9:09
13 127 Edward Mularoni West Bloomfield 41 29:40 9:33
14 157 Timothy Smith Commerce Twp 44 31:05 10:01
15 168 Daniel Wung Casci 43 31:59 10:18
16 194 David Stone Birmingham 40 33:49 10:53
17 244 Gavin Haque Royal Oak 40 43:53 14:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 85 Cynthia Wade Farmington Hills 43 27:00 8:42
2 91 Jennifer Burns Rochester Hills 42 27:31 8:52
3 92 Annamarie Hall Birmingham 44 27:31 8:52
4 124 Kathy O'bryan Franklin 42 29:18 9:26
5 131 Janet Warsh West Bloomfield 43 30:00 9:40
6 139 Andrea Schreiber Birmingham 42 30:14 9:44
7 151 Michelle Tadian Birmingham 43 30:49 9:55
8 152 Victoria Mcinnis Bloomfield 40 30:56 9:58
9 169 Jovette Houttman West Bloomfield 42 32:02 10:19
10 171 Shelli Weisberg Birmingham 43 32:16 10:24
11 195 Melinda Stone Birmingham 40 33:49 10:54
12 198 Ruth Cervin West Bloomfield 44 33:54 10:55
13 207 Brian Balow Franklin 42 34:24 11:05
14 210 Avis Bell Southfield 44 34:41 11:10
15 218 Karen Wolas Warren 42 35:42 11:30
16 219 Monica Logan Highland 42 35:48 11:32
17 232 Poala Prude-Hall Southfield 43 39:03 12:35
18 239 Iris Yellen West Bloomfield 43 43:09 13:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 19 Mike Murphy Holly 47 20:40 6:40
2 40 Glenn Engman Warren 46 22:55 7:23
3 45 Chip Mcclure Bloomfield Hills 47 23:12 7:29
4 65 J.c. Cataldo Birmingham 46 24:57 8:02
5 69 Eric Krueger Birmingham 45 25:06 8:05
6 80 Gregory Duff Bloomfield 47 26:36 8:34
7 84 Bob Mccready Troy 48 27:00 8:42
8 102 Bill Jenkins Franklin 45 27:48 8:58
9 114 Mark Romant Troy 49 28:35 9:13
10 122 Randy Fenton Bloomfield Hills 48 29:16 9:26
11 132 Gary Thomas Milford 45 30:01 9:40
12 155 Gerald Stulberg Bloomfield Vlge 49 31:00 9:59
13 172 Michael Weisberg Birmingham 49 32:16 10:24
14 190 Dave Robinson Bloomfield Hills 48 33:35 10:49
15 211 Kim Bell Sr Southfield 45 34:43 11:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 73 Sally Hagerman Berkley 48 25:23 8:11
2 119 Deborah Parker Birmingham 46 28:52 9:18
3 123 Heather Jenkins Birmingham 45 29:17 9:26
4 156 Claudia Sladick Birmingham 46 31:03 10:00
5 174 Suzanne Hutto Flushing 48 32:20 10:25
6 208 Marcia Cowen Beverly Hills 48 34:36 11:09
7 212 Ann P Fraser West Bloomfield 49 34:52 11:14
8 237 Kathy Barnas Beverly Hills 49 41:40 13:25
9 243 Trayce Fenton Bloomfield Hills 46 43:45 14:06

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 16 Marty Povirk Franklin 53 20:15 6:32
2 36 George Seley Farmington Hills 51 22:18 7:11
3 39 Mark Delbrugge Lincoln Park 50 22:53 7:22
4 44 Mike La Fave Birmingham 51 23:09 7:27
5 48 Joel Kashdan Birmingham 53 23:29 7:34
6 62 Jim Stewart Bloomfield Hills 54 24:42 7:57
7 64 Ron Parker Birmingham 53 24:50 8:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 144 Nancy Bechek Bloomfield Hills 50 30:27 9:48
2 162 Lee Bartoshuk Birmingham 52 31:18 10:05
3 179 Ellen Macdonald Bloomfield 52 32:46 10:33
4 191 Carol Morton Bloomfield Hills 50 33:35 10:49
5 224 Jeanne Cleary Bloomfield Hills 50 36:51 11:52
6 230 Patricia Pank Royal Oak 53 38:29 12:24
7 246 Janis Prince Detroit 53 46:06 14:51
8 247 Carolyn Stallworth Bloomfield Hills 54 46:07 14:51
9 249 Toni Najor Bloomfield Hills 52 47:12 15:12

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 35 Paul Wheeler Birmingham 58 22:16 7:10
2 41 Tom Santoro Bloomfield 57 22:57 7:24
3 70 Richard Gepner Madison Heights 57 25:08 8:06
4 71 Robert Lee Novi 59 25:10 8:06
5 88 Bruce Van Voorhis Birmingham 57 27:14 8:46
6 125 David B Grant Bloomfield Hills 57 29:25 9:29
7 126 Don Lansky West Bloomfield 57 29:26 9:29
8 142 Bob W Goodin Berkley 55 30:26 9:48
9 227 Alan Siegel West Bloomfield 56 37:06 11:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 173 Stephanie Gasper Birmingham 55 32:18 10:24
2 181 Susan Riemer Bloomfield Hills 58 32:56 10:36
3 184 Nancy Boyer Flushing 55 33:08 10:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 74 John F Birmingham Lake Orion 61 25:52 8:20
2 96 Gene Winters Birmingham 61 27:36 8:53
3 101 Elliott Deyo Millington 62 27:47 8:57
4 128 John Moore Oak Park 61 29:46 9:35
5 166 Felix Ramirez Rochester Hills 60 31:30 10:09
6 186 Sheldon Toll Bloomfield Hills 61 33:25 10:46
7 231 Edward Bartholomew Birmingham 62 38:30 12:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 170 Anne Reneau Roseville 60 32:11 10:22
2 196 Penny Kennedy Birmingham 62 33:50 10:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 228 Phyllis S Levin West Bloomfield 66 37:38 12:07

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 103 Isadore King Farmington Hills 70 27:49 8:58
2 177 Jack Gielow Southfield 72 32:37 10:30
3 225 Harold Gottlieb Birmingham 71 36:53 11:53
4 245 John De Giulio Dearborn 72 44:44 14:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== =================== == ======= =====
1 229 Betty Dunlap Goodrich 70 38:19 12:20



PLACE NAME TOWN AG S ONE PACE
===== ========================== ============== == = ======= =====
1 Kipp Stephanie Bloomfield Hil 15 F 8:58 8:58
2 Seigerman Evan West Bloomfiel 12 M 9:02 9:02
3 Heidrich Erica Bloomfield Hil 15 F 9:33 9:33
4 Wicks Laura Bloomfield Hil 16 F 9:35 9:35
5 Braun Steve Troy 13 M 9:57 9:57
6 Voeffray Monique Royal Oak 31 F 11:09 11:09
7 Stump Carol Clawson 52 F 11:53 11:53
8 Bialosky Grace Bloomfield Hil 10 F 12:16 12:16
9 Bialosky Elisabeth Bloomfield Hil 8 F 12:28 12:28
10 Morse Margery Grosse Pointe 52 f 12:29 12:29
11 Ekin Barbara Royal Oak 54 F 13:24 13:24
12 Penn Gail Southfield 39 F 13:51 13:51
13 Kohl Cecile Bloomfield Hil 30 F 13:56 13:56
14 Kohl Diane Bloomfield Hil 53 F 13:58 13:58
15 Winfree Kristin Birmingham 33 F 14:34 14:34
16 Blount Judith Royal Oak 39 f 15:11 15:11
17 Forbes Debbi Birmingham 47 f 15:12 15:12
18 Duff Maureen Bloomfield 46 F 15:14 15:14
19 Travis George Troy 41 M 16:08 16:08
20 Travis Megan Troy 12 F 16:18 16:18
21 Jenkins Kathleen Sylvan Lake 42 F 16:25 16:25
22 Peck Jill Troy 40 F 16:26 16:26
23 Hancock Kaz Bloomfield Hil 40 F 16:28 16:28
24 Johnson Amanda Orchard Lake 16 F 16:34 16:34
25 Van Heest Lynn Bloomfield Hi 14 F 16:34 16:34
26 Clemons Laura Bloomfield Hil 17 F 16:43 16:43
27 Kurtz Allison Bloomfield Hil 16 F 16:44 16:44
28 Deska Katie Bloomfield Hil 15 F 16:44 16:44
29 Franchi Emily Bloomfield Hil 15 F 16:44 16:44
30 Greenhalgh Meghan Bloomfield Hil 15 F 16:45 16:45
31 Landry Michelle Bloomfield 15 F 16:45 16:45
32 Fleury Deanna Bloomfield Hil 16 F 16:46 16:46
33 Boussie George Utica 53 M 17:29 17:29
34 Boussie Elizabeth Utica 17 F 17:29 17:29
35 Biondo Carolyn Commerce 36 F 17:59 17:59
36 Feist Shelley Beverly Hills 40 F 18:07 18:07
37 Szambelan Victoria Sterling Heigh 49 F 18:09 18:09
38 Milenius Georgina Gross Pt Frms 36 F 19:19 19:19

Birmingham, MI
Provided By Gault Race Management