2016 Chemical Bank Kingsley Heritage Days 5k

back to results

Jul. 16, 2016

2016 Chemical Bank Kingsley Heritage Days 5k
Kingsley, MI
Provided by Endurance Evolution


Chemical Bank Kingsley Heritage Day

Overall Finish List

July 16, 2016

Timing & Results By Endurance Evolu
5K

Place Name City Bib NoAge GenderAge GroupTotal Time Pace
1Jake Lathrop Kingsley MI 3495 14M 1 14-19 20:20.3 6:34/M
2Josh Pellow Lake City MI 3624 32M 1 30-39 20:32.6 6:37/M
3Andrew Amato Suttons Bay MI 3472 15M 2 14-19 20:57.6 6:45/M
4Nicole Smith Grand Blanc MI 3615 16F 1 14-19 23:27.2 7:34/M
5Megan Graverson Traverse City MI 3484 29F 1 20-29 23:42.9 7:39/M
6Samantha Moreno 3627 14F 2 14-19 24:01.1 7:45/M
7Brenda Beason Manucy Aaint Augustine 3478 52F 1 50-59 24:05.6 7:46/M
8Katie Stowe Traverse city MI 3617 20F 2 20-29 24:07.8 7:47/M
9Tim VanWingerden Grawn MI 3620 32M 2 30-39 24:15.4 7:49/M
10Duane Amato Suttons Bay MI 3471 65M 1 60-69 24:20.5 7:51/M
11Brent Hart Kingsley MI 3486 52M 1 50-59 24:22.1 7:52/M
12Grace Kolarik Kingsley MI 3494 13F 1 1-13 24:35.5 7:56/M
13Adam Bartelmay 3634 45M 1 40-49 24:53.6 8:02/M
14Patrick Wooley 3632 50M 2 50-59 24:59.9 8:04/M
15courtney adams kingsley MI 3469 19F 3 14-19 25:07.4 8:06/M
16Rebecca Noffke Interlochen MI 3497 33F 1 30-39 26:47.2 8:38/M
17Eric Stark Kingsley MI 3625 6M 1 1-13 26:47.7 8:38/M
18Kim Basch Traverse City MI 3475 45F 1 40-49 27:39.4 8:55/M
19Vicky Garey Kingsley MI 3483 49F 2 40-49 27:39.7 8:55/M
20Tiffany Kenyon Manton MI 3492 28F 3 20-29 28:03.4 9:03/M
21Tim Manzer Traverse City MI 3496 56M 3 50-59 28:29.4 9:11/M
22Deborah Beason Fife Lake MI 3476 61F 1 60-69 28:44.1 9:16/M
23Alan Heidt Traverse City MI 3487 59M 4 50-59 28:49.8 9:18/M
24Dawn Hart Kingsley MI 3485 45F 3 40-49 28:53.5 9:19/M
25Scott Dougherty 3629 42M 2 40-49 29:57.9 9:40/M
26Vicki Amato Suttons Bay MI 3470 51F 2 50-59 30:41.6 9:54/M
27Eric Rohring 3633 35M 3 30-39 30:42.4 9:54/M
28Mark Wilson 3635 55M 5 50-59 30:42.4 9:54/M
29Jenn Coyle Traverse City MI 3482 42F 4 40-49 30:53.6 9:58/M
30Dane Blanchard Traverse City MI 3480 44M 3 40-49 30:54.6 9:58/M
31Brandi Baima 3631 38F 2 30-39 31:10.9 10:03/M
32Anna Bennetts Kingsley MI 3479 30F 3 30-39 32:33.8 10:30/M
33Amy Keen Kingsley MI 3491 29F 4 20-29 32:35.7 10:31/M
34Sofia Asmine Corona CA 3473 9F 2 1-13 33:11.2 10:42/M
35Chris Stark Kingsley MI 3626 33M 4 30-39 33:11.2 10:42/M
36Sara Hoffman Williamsburg MI 3488 43F 5 40-49 33:16.7 10:44/M
37sandi stowe Traverse City MI 3618 55F 3 50-59 33:26.1 10:47/M
38Stephanie Rosinski CEDAR MI 3612 45F 6 40-49 33:29.1 10:48/M
39Angie Clem Traverse City MI 3481 48F 7 40-49 33:42.2 10:52/M
40Peter Kadrovach Kingsley MI 3490 74M 1 70-99 34:03.1 10:59/M
41Debbie Beason Saint Augustine 3477 60F 2 60-69 37:03.1 11:57/M
42bill swift Traverse City MI 3619 73M 2 70-99 37:49.9 12:12/M
43Kailey Dougherty 3630 8F 3 1-13 38:25.6 12:24/M
44Carla Baker Thompsonville MI 3474 62F 3 60-69 38:57.1 12:34/M
45Brenda Pierce Kingsley MI 3498 58F 4 50-59 38:57.1 12:34/M
46Cindy Moreno 3628 46F 8 40-49 39:03.9 12:36/M
47Liz Yarch Grawn MI 3623 45F 9 40-49 39:06.9 12:37/M
48Rebecca Saxton Kingsley MI 3613 43F 10 40-49 46:11.5 14:54/M
49Jennifer St John Kingsley MI 3616 43F 11 40-49 46:11.6 14:54/M
50penny jakee kingsley MI 3489 52F 5 50-59 53:14.2 17:10/M
51Jessica Shaw Kalkaska MI 3614 33F 4 30-39 53:14.4 17:10/M
52Gabrielle Yarch Grawn MI 3622 11F 4 1-13 53:54.5 17:23/M
53Emily Wildman Grawn MI 3621 12F 5 1-13 53:55.9 17:24/M




5K

Top
Female 13 a

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1Grace Kolarik Kingsley MI 3494 13 1224:35.5 7:56/M
2Sofia Asmine Corona CA 3473 9 3433:11.2 10:42/M
3Kailey Doughert 3630 8 4338:25.6 12:24/M
4Gabrielle YarchGrawn MI 3622 11 5253:54.5 17:23/M
5Emily Wildman Grawn MI 3621 12 5353:55.9 17:24/M
Top
Female 14 t

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1Nicole Smith Grand Blanc 3615 16 423:27.2 7:34/M
2Samantha Moreno 3627 14 624:01.1 7:45/M
3courtney adams kingsley MI 3469 19 1525:07.4 8:06/M
Top
Female 20 t

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1Megan GraversonTraverse Ci 3484 29 523:42.9 7:39/M
2Katie Stowe Traverse ci 3617 20 824:07.8 7:47/M
3Tiffany Kenyon Manton MI 3492 28 2028:03.4 9:03/M
4Amy Keen Kingsley MI 3491 29 3332:35.7 10:31/M
Top
Female 30 t

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1Rebecca Noffke Interlochen 3497 33 1626:47.2 8:38/M
2Brandi Baima 3631 38 3131:10.9 10:03/M
3Anna Bennetts Kingsley MI 3479 30 3232:33.8 10:30/M
4Jessica Shaw Kalkaska MI 3614 33 5153:14.4 17:10/M
Top
Female 40 t

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1Kim Basch Traverse Ci 3475 45 1827:39.4 8:55/M
2Vicky Garey Kingsley MI 3483 49 1927:39.7 8:55/M
3Dawn Hart Kingsley MI 3485 45 2428:53.5 9:19/M
4Jenn Coyle Traverse Ci 3482 42 2930:53.6 9:58/M
5Sara Hoffman Williamsbur 3488 43 3633:16.7 10:44/M
6Stephanie RosinCEDAR MI 3612 45 3833:29.1 10:48/M
7Angie Clem Traverse Ci 3481 48 3933:42.2 10:52/M
8Cindy Moreno 3628 46 4639:03.9 12:36/M
9Liz Yarch Grawn MI 3623 45 4739:06.9 12:37/M
10Rebecca Saxton Kingsley MI 3613 43 4846:11.5 14:54/M
11Jennifer St JohKingsley MI 3616 43 4946:11.6 14:54/M
Top
Female 50 t

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1Brenda Beason MAaint Augus 3478 52 724:05.6 7:46/M
2Vicki Amato Suttons Bay 3470 51 2630:41.6 9:54/M
3sandi stowe Traverse Ci 3618 55 3733:26.1 10:47/M
4Brenda Pierce Kingsley MI 3498 58 4538:57.1 12:34/M
5penny jakee kingsley MI 3489 52 5053:14.2 17:10/M
Top
Female 60 t

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1Deborah Beason Fife Lake M 3476 61 2228:44.1 9:16/M
2Debbie Beason Saint Augus 3477 60 4137:03.1 11:57/M
3Carla Baker Thompsonvil 3474 62 4438:57.1 12:34/M
Top
Male 13 and

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1Eric Stark Kingsley MI 3625 6 1726:47.7 8:38/M
Top
Male 14 to

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1Jake Lathrop Kingsley MI 3495 14 120:20.3 6:34/M
2Andrew Amato Suttons Bay 3472 15 320:57.6 6:45/M
Top
Male 30 to

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1Josh Pellow Lake City M 3624 32 220:32.6 6:37/M
2Tim VanWingerdeGrawn MI 3620 32 924:15.4 7:49/M
3Eric Rohring 3633 35 2730:42.4 9:54/M
4Chris Stark Kingsley MI 3626 33 3533:11.2 10:42/M
Top
Male 40 to

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1Adam Bartelmay 3634 45 1324:53.6 8:02/M
2Scott Dougherty 3629 42 2529:57.9 9:40/M
3Dane Blanchard Traverse Ci 3480 44 3030:54.6 9:58/M
Top
Male 50 to

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1Brent Hart Kingsley MI 3486 52 1124:22.1 7:52/M
2Patrick Wooley 3632 50 1424:59.9 8:04/M
3Tim Manzer Traverse Ci 3496 56 2128:29.4 9:11/M
4Alan Heidt Traverse Ci 3487 59 2328:49.8 9:18/M
5Mark Wilson 3635 55 2830:42.4 9:54/M
Top
Male 60 to

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1Duane Amato Suttons Bay 3471 65 1024:20.5 7:51/M
Top
Male 70 and

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1Peter KadrovachKingsley MI 3490 74 4034:03.1 10:59/M
2bill swift Traverse Ci 3619 73 4237:49.9 12:12/M