2016 BOYNE INDEPENDENCE DAY RUN

back to results

Jul. 4, 2016

2016 BOYNE INDEPENDENCE DAY RUN
Boyne City, MI
Provided by 3disciplines.com


********** 10K RUN AGE GROUP LIST **********


********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2456 Kaitlyn Arnold 21 F Petoskey MI 35:46.55 5:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2633 Courtney Zaremba 4 F Elmira MI 55:24.17 8:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2609 Emily Sterling 14 F Boyne City MI 43:19.47 6:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2726 Kayla Keane 19 F East Jordan MI 40:32.94 6:32
2 2595 Jennelle Roberts 19 F Boyne Falls MI 40:44.44 6:34
3 2492 Molly Caveney 17 F Clarendon Hills IL 42:01.24 6:46
4 2587 Katie Powell 18 F Rogers AR 45:00.33 7:15
5 2579 Madison Newman 17 F Superior WI 46:46.38 7:32
6 2636 Emily Snyder 18 F Ashurn MI 49:51.08 8:02
7 2463 Abby Bevilacqua 17 F Bloomington IL 51:50.78 8:21
8 2478 Molly Burch 15 F Boyne City MI 53:04.44 8:33
9 2638 Callie Manaso 17 F MI 1:02:18.73 10:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2456 Kaitlyn Arnold 21 F Petoskey MI 35:46.55 5:46
2 2537 Laura Johnston 24 F Ann Arbor MI 47:17.23 7:37
3 2453 Annie Aldrich 20 F Ann Arbor MI 49:24.01 7:57
4 2578 MacKenzie Newman 24 F Superior WI 50:13.18 8:05
5 2497 Caroline Ciceria 21 F Ann Arbor MI 51:37.76 8:19
6 2480 Rachel Butler 22 F Elmira MI 52:42.26 8:29
7 2519 Kelly Hall 20 F Ann Arbor MI 53:42.78 8:39
8 2530 Allison Janicki 21 F West Bloomfield MI 56:02.36 9:02
9 2644 Hannah Lowell 24 F Alexandria MI 1:09:06.94 11:08
10 2462 Robyn Bernstein 22 F West Bloomfield MI 1:17:05.00 12:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2545 Carly Klooster 29 F Boyne City MI 45:45.42 7:22
2 2582 Megan Nunn 25 F Flower Mound TX 50:19.24 8:06
3 2555 Christine MacDermai 28 F N. Las Vegas NV 50:43.40 8:10
4 2683 Leslie Licht 28 F Howell MI 53:21.28 8:36
5 2736 Carmen Kuchta 25 F Kalamazoo MI 53:48.07 8:40
6 2653 Lyndsay Tomkins 29 F Grand Rapids MI 54:21.17 8:45
7 2618 Kellie Voss 26 F Grand Rapids MI 55:09.77 8:53
8 2687 Angela Nam 29 F Comstock Park MI 55:21.30 8:55
9 2663 Amanda Devoogd 27 F Grand Rapids MI 56:48.99 9:09
10 2650 Rachel Nichols 25 F Las Vegas NV 57:07.13 9:12
11 2692 Lindsey Losinksi 26 F Holland MI 57:29.34 9:16
12 2518 Penny Guilinger 29 F Indianapolis IN 57:30.70 9:16
13 2685 Ashley Gibbs 29 F Lansing MI 58:01.18 9:21
14 2616 Hilary Urman 25 F Boyne City MI 58:56.73 9:30
15 2569 Shelby Mittig 25 F Boyne City MI 58:56.74 9:30
16 2742 Susan Ruszkowski 26 F Atlanta GA 1:00:21.67 9:43
17 2484 Laura Caldwell 26 F Holly MI 1:02:33.18 10:04
18 2551 Allie Lewis 28 F Santa Monica CA 1:03:02.93 10:09
19 2631 Jessica Wright 25 F Elmira MI 1:05:39.82 10:35
20 2560 Laura McGarey 29 F Chicago IL 1:06:49.34 10:46
21 2606 Alissa Steiner 26 F Ann Arbor MI 1:11:35.57 11:32
22 2748 Katherinee Rowie 26 F Charlevoix MI 1:18:51.38 12:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2604 Heather Smith 32 F Boyne Falls MI 42:27.12 6:50
2 2707 Kelli Palm 34 F Chicago IL 42:41.21 6:53
3 2488 Lisa Carroll 30 F Chicago IL 45:43.17 7:22
4 2509 Kimberly Draper 34 F Grosse Ile MI 47:07.95 7:36
5 2662 Kate Partlow 31 F Clio MI 49:37.14 8:00
6 2611 Jane Stieber 31 F Boyne City MI 50:48.57 8:11
7 2513 Mallory Gerster 31 F East Jordan MI 50:58.11 8:13
8 2721 Keli Johnson 32 F White Lake MI 54:54.29 8:51
9 2570 Jole Moskal 31 F Boyne City MI 54:57.68 8:51
10 2620 Taryn Waters 34 F Dewitt MI 56:07.22 9:02
11 2523 Kari Hodgkiss 30 F Chicago IL 57:22.71 9:15
12 2557 Christa Martens 30 F Chicago IL 1:01:15.82 9:52
13 2529 Megan Irwin 31 F Muskegon MI 1:04:23.75 10:22
14 2494 Casey Cherry 32 F Layton UT 1:06:04.61 10:39
15 2591 Jenna Riffer 32 F Tampa FL 1:08:44.77 11:04
16 2598 Abby Schmeling 30 F Chicago IL 1:12:10.85 11:37
17 2747 Margaux Rouley 30 F Lakewood CO 1:18:50.98 12:42
18 2476 Genna Brong 32 F Hudsonville MI 1:19:54.56 12:52
19 2610 Kirsten Stevens 30 F Hudsonville MI 1:19:54.61 12:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2711 Becky Angeles 39 F Murphy TX 38:26.19 6:12
2 2740 Andrea Wudyka 38 F Birmingham MI 40:19.28 6:30
3 2567 Jill Mitchell 37 F East Lansing MI 51:55.11 8:22
4 2680 Marie Lizak 38 F Elmhurst IL 51:57.50 8:22
5 2629 Jessica Winstanley 36 F Portage MI 52:04.66 8:23
6 2628 Jen Wind 35 F Berkley MI 52:41.38 8:29
7 2460 Amy Barker 38 F Bloomfield Hills MI 53:18.74 8:35
8 2675 Erica Phelps 39 F Grand Haven MI 53:42.39 8:39
9 2619 Jamie Wasil 37 F Howell MI 53:50.79 8:40
10 2621 Betsy Weber 39 F Mattawan MI 53:50.81 8:40
11 2709 Kristie Patterson 37 F Belleville MI 54:47.15 8:49
12 2681 Cassie Flory 39 F Williamston MI 55:23.02 8:55
13 2535 April Johnson 36 F Petoskey MI 57:55.97 9:20
14 2452 Alex Akas-Washingto 39 F Petoskey MI 58:26.62 9:25
15 2524 Leslie Horton 38 F Spring Lake MI 58:26.69 9:25
16 2668 Erika Kaye 38 F Livonia MI 1:00:15.30 9:42
17 2694 Rebecca Flacer 37 F Commerce Twp MI 1:01:16.63 9:52
18 2678 Tricia Gottschalk 36 F Byron Center MI 1:01:55.04 9:58
19 2732 Melissa Bellmore 38 F Boyne City MI 1:04:08.38 10:20
20 2626 Rebecca Williams 37 F Grand Rapids MI 1:05:07.71 10:29
21 2510 Laura Ellis 39 F Dryden MI 1:16:32.15 12:20
22 2581 Lisa Niedling 39 F Winder GA 1:19:31.17 12:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2475 Kristina Brendzel 42 F Tampa FL 40:28.58 6:31
2 2458 Tracy Aulicino 43 F Northville MI 45:29.36 7:20
3 2715 Laura Packer 44 F Charlevoix MI 47:13.28 7:36
4 2486 Charlotte Carne 44 F Ann Arbor MI 49:59.02 8:03
5 2746 Kristi Woodall 41 F Boyne City MI 50:38.19 8:09
6 2639 Tracy Milbrandt 43 F Springfield IL 53:12.63 8:34
7 2483 Roxanne Caine 44 F Grand Blanc MI 54:11.85 8:44
8 2659 Kelly McKee 44 F Greensboro NC 55:39.26 8:58
9 2649 Christine Anthony 40 F Bloomfield Hills MI 1:00:35.52 9:46
10 2744 Amy Goble 43 F Brighton MI 1:02:09.77 10:01
11 2729 Sallie Crambacher 40 F Grand Rapids MI 1:02:34.14 10:05
12 2727 Megan Doss 42 F Spring Lake MI 1:02:34.46 10:05
13 2574 Leslie Nelson 41 F Byron Center MI 1:06:07.43 10:39
14 2700 Danielle Fannin 41 F Boyne City MI 1:08:06.57 10:58
15 2603 April Smith 40 F Clare MI 1:09:44.57 11:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2473 Leslie Bodnar 45 F McKinney TX 50:10.44 8:05
2 2459 Michelle Banaszak 46 F Charlottesville VA 50:27.77 8:08
3 2556 Cathie Magill 49 F Kalamazoo MI 53:17.46 8:35
4 2466 Carrie Beyer 45 F Holland MI 53:18.52 8:35
5 2472 Holly Blankstrom 46 F Fayetteville TN 54:09.28 8:43
6 2657 Bonnie Fahoome 49 F Boyne City MI 54:26.87 8:46
7 2532 Kathy Jennings 49 F Lansing MI 54:55.85 8:51
8 2527 Stephanie Inman 46 F Zeeland MI 55:37.22 8:58
9 2516 Patti Glaza 46 F Royal Oak MI 55:47.17 8:59
10 2490 Cheryl Caveney 48 F Clarendon Hills IL 1:02:08.67 10:01
11 2549 Nancy Krause 45 F Commerce Township M 1:04:51.65 10:27
12 2671 Christina Cipriani 47 F Walloon Lake MI 1:05:42.68 10:35
13 2643 Anne Freedland 47 F Birmingham MI 1:20:00.47 12:53
14 2540 Lori Kane 48 F Boyne City MI 1:21:58.16 13:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2719 Lisa Dood 51 F Grand Rapids MI 41:56.85 6:46
2 2464 Megan Bevilacqua 52 F Bloomington IL 43:03.25 6:56
3 2577 Julie Newman 54 F Superior WI 50:13.01 8:05
4 2699 Donna Heska 53 F Kawakawin MI 50:45.67 8:11
5 2539 Liasbeth Kaeser 52 F Terrace Park OH 54:47.92 8:50
6 2627 Amy Willing 52 F Lansing MI 55:04.94 8:52
7 2725 Fay Keane 52 F East Jordan MI 55:51.79 9:00
8 2469 Monique Bierwirth 53 F East Jordan MI 59:18.04 9:33
9 2508 Jill Dorken 50 F Boyne City MI 1:00:32.51 9:45
10 2504 Nancy Cutler 52 F West Bloomfield MI 1:05:47.88 10:36
11 2477 Kris Bullock 54 F Bellaire MI 1:21:51.32 13:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2586 Julie Powell 55 F Rogers AR 46:31.16 7:30
2 2612 Mary-Anne Stieber 59 F Boyne City MI 50:48.63 8:11
3 2640 Luann Bebee 56 F Grand Ledge MI 55:42.36 8:58
4 2584 Liz Pilibosian 56 F Rochester MI 55:54.25 9:00
5 2565 Kathi Miller 58 F Boyne Falls MI 56:39.66 9:08
6 2580 Rebecca Newman 57 F Grand Haven MI 56:44.40 9:08
7 2695 Jere L'Heureux 58 F East Jordan MI 57:31.75 9:16
8 2645 Catherine Lowell 55 F Catlett VA 1:09:07.09 11:08
9 2590 Tammy Remsberg 55 F Boyne City MI 1:21:58.47 13:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2585 Sheryl Pomerance 61 F Saline MI 1:12:04.68 11:36
2 2745 Twyla Lamb 64 F MI 1:25:50.44 13:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2553 Joy Lucas 69 F Montgomery AL 1:05:08.83 10:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP 80 - 84
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP 85 - 99
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2520 Kevin Hall 19 M Ann Arbor MI 34:14.34 5:31

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====

MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2533 Adam Jesse 14 M Fenton MI 41:34.11 6:42
2 2573 Ethan Nachazel 13 M East Jordan MI 43:00.20 6:56
3 2572 Aaron Nachazel 13 M East Jordan MI 45:10.64 7:17
4 2738 Austin Aldrich 14 M Ann Arbor MI 54:35.88 8:48

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2520 Kevin Hall 19 M Ann Arbor MI 34:14.34 5:31
2 2731 Eric Johnson 17 M Spring Lake MI 35:46.55 5:46
3 2491 Keegan Caveney 15 M Clarendon Hills IL 36:58.12 5:57
4 2544 Aaron Kinsella 16 M Brimley MI 37:28.23 6:02
5 2697 Madox McGrae 18 M Noveley OH 38:15.96 6:10
6 2605 William Sottrel 15 M Grosse Pointe MI 41:23.91 6:40
7 2481 Brian Caine 15 M Grand Blanc MI 41:38.75 6:43
8 2514 Brodie Glaza 15 M Royal Oak MI 42:04.60 6:47
9 2703 Charles Turnbull 16 M Boyne City MI 42:57.34 6:55
10 2471 Garrett Blankstrom 16 M Fayetteville TN 47:07.42 7:36
11 2624 Mason Wilde 19 M Boyne City MI 48:54.72 7:53
12 2673 Joey Corrigan 15 M Avon OH 51:35.76 8:19
13 2502 Jared Cortel 18 M Kewadin MI 1:06:20.26 10:41
14 2505 Noah Cutler 19 M West Bloomfield MI 1:21:28.86 13:07

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2493 Timothy Caveney 20 M Clarendon Hills IL 42:01.26 6:46
2 2485 Samuel Caldwell 22 M Holly MI 43:32.25 7:01
3 2465 Sam Bevilacqua 23 M Canton MI 43:49.14 7:04
4 2713 Cody Wilmot 24 M Boyne City MI 44:39.28 7:12
5 2637 Tyler Manasco 20 M South Lyon MI 53:23.78 8:36
6 2487 Jeffrey Carpenter 23 M Bellaire MI 1:00:07.90 9:41

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2672 Tom Corrigan 26 M Columbus OH 35:21.13 5:42
2 2561 Isaac McGaughey 25 M Noblesville IN 43:10.19 6:57
3 2543 Michael Kaufman 26 M Rochester MI 43:32.90 7:01
4 2691 Tyler Losinski 26 M Holland MI 46:18.48 7:28
5 2684 James Licht 27 M Howell MI 49:06.29 7:55
6 2613 Douglas Sutherland 27 M Ann Arbor MI 49:43.68 8:01
7 2743 Scotty Ruszkowski 26 M Atlanta GA 1:00:21.09 9:43
8 2546 Brian Kohout 29 M Chicago IL 1:02:53.25 10:08

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2558 Trent McCloskey 30 M Rockford MI 38:13.72 6:10
2 2716 Matthew Dignan 33 M Kewadin MI 39:14.39 6:19
3 2690 Jeremiah Meadows 34 M Boyne City MI 45:47.75 7:23
4 2608 Trent Stephens 30 M Ypsilanti MI 46:31.08 7:30
5 2470 Rich Biniecki 34 M Warren MI 47:15.65 7:37
6 2728 Matthew Emeott 33 M Olathe MI 47:46.37 7:42
7 2541 Isaac Kaufman 34 M Rochester MI 49:25.12 7:58
8 2528 Jay Irwin 31 M Muskegon MI 50:57.70 8:13
9 2734 Mike Sowders 34 M Gaylord MI 51:48.65 8:21
10 2592 Justin Riffer 32 M Tampa FL 52:20.00 8:26
11 2562 Daniel Meteer 32 M Kewadin MI 53:41.92 8:39
12 2542 Jacob Kaufman 32 M Rochester MI 54:52.94 8:50
13 959 Dan Kime 30 M Birmingham MI 54:58.36 8:51
14 2571 Brian Mott 34 M Petoskey MI 56:01.99 9:02
15 2589 Michael Proper 30 M Chicago IL 56:31.60 9:06
16 2651 Victor Wakefield 30 M Las Vegas NV 57:07.21 9:12
17 2686 Travis Gibbs 31 M Holland MI 58:01.15 9:21
18 2600 Daniel Sims 34 M Taylors SC 58:14.21 9:23
19 2733 Michael Kasiborshi 34 M Ann Arbor MI 59:12.37 9:32
20 2661 Paul Shepard 30 M Royal Oak MI 1:02:41.31 10:06

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2596 Saulo Rozendo 37 M Charlevoix MI 42:33.20 6:51
2 2511 Jon Fitzmaurice 36 M Kalamazoo MI 44:55.82 7:14
3 2708 Samuel Patterson 37 M Belleville MI 45:32.06 7:20
4 2705 Kurt Lockman 37 M Grand Rapids MI 46:55.55 7:34
5 2457 Tommy Asuma 37 M Westchester IL 47:40.82 7:41
6 2568 Matthew Mitchell 37 M East Lansing MI 48:54.93 7:53
7 2723 Brad Taylor 38 M Petoskey MI 49:44.12 8:01
8 2688 Jeff Fiel 39 M Boyne City MI 51:10.21 8:15
9 2630 Rob Winstanley 36 M Portage MI 52:04.62 8:23
10 2698 Mark Wollschlager 38 M Bloomfield Hills MI 53:27.04 8:37
11 2749 Brian Kasibosha 36 M Petoskey MI 53:37.71 8:38
12 2679 Jr Gottschalk 38 M Byron Center MI 53:56.58 8:41
13 2625 Gregory Williams 37 M Grand Rapids MI 1:05:37.68 10:34

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2588 Tim Prochko 43 M Oakland MI 43:17.95 6:59
2 2503 John Cronley 42 M Malvern PA 45:14.87 7:17
3 2461 Nicholas Barker 41 M Bloomfield Hills MI 48:11.55 7:46
4 2506 Luke Decock 41 M Durham NC 49:01.75 7:54
5 2564 Ralf Mielke 40 M Ypsilanti MI 49:33.81 7:59
6 2737 Juan Nguyen 41 M Austin TX 49:36.20 7:59
7 2522 Jamy Hengesbach 41 M Grand Ledge MI 50:23.07 8:07
8 2536 Derek Johnson 42 M Waunakee WI 50:59.38 8:13
9 2602 Al Smith 41 M Clare MI 52:51.86 8:31
10 2597 Wolfgang Russold 43 M Boyne City MI 53:22.38 8:36
11 2696 Mike Medendorp 40 M Kalamazoo MI 54:04.14 8:43
12 2670 Bryson Menke 42 M Humble TX 54:09.47 8:43
13 2593 Rob Rimkus 43 M Washington MI 56:11.52 9:03
14 2575 Mike Nelson 40 M Byron Center MI 1:07:16.90 10:50
15 2614 Rob Swartz 41 M Boyne City MI 1:08:11.08 10:59

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2647 Richard Thornbury 48 M Boyne City MI 36:52.88 5:57
2 2710 Ted Braun 46 M Phoenix AZ 38:58.86 6:17
3 2526 Matt Inman 47 M Zeeland MI 41:40.06 6:43
4 2489 Andrew Caveney 47 M Clarendon Hills IL 42:02.40 6:46
5 2635 Richard Czarnecki 48 M Okemos MI 42:43.25 6:53
6 2641 Eric Leaman 49 M Boyne City MI 44:50.65 7:14
7 2730 Chris Frasz 49 M Boyne City MI 45:24.70 7:19
8 2701 Rick Llope 47 M Franklin MI 45:41.59 7:22
9 2660 Scott McWherter 45 M Evans GA 46:27.74 7:29
10 2667 Eric Kaye 49 M East Jordan MI 46:36.81 7:31
11 2718 Dan Pifer 49 M Chelsea MI 47:00.41 7:34
12 2479 David Burnstein 49 M Ann Arbor MI 48:27.45 7:48
13 2615 David Thornbury 49 M Boyne City MI 51:09.20 8:14
14 2548 Karl Krause 46 M Commerce Township M 53:39.00 8:39
15 2474 Brian Brdak 47 M Sterling Heights MI 54:11.58 8:44
16 2714 Eric Welscher 47 M Ann Arbor MI 54:19.11 8:45
17 2515 Matthew Glaza 45 M Royal Oak MI 55:47.35 8:59
18 2550 David Lenda 48 M Royal Oak MI 56:55.57 9:10
19 2741 Mark Savey 46 M New Hudson MI 1:02:10.04 10:01

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2720 John Dood 51 M Grand Rapids MI 36:04.97 5:49
2 2525 Michael Hulett 50 M Woodbridge VA 37:35.23 6:03
3 2666 John Brabbs 51 M Rochester MI 41:16.27 6:39
4 2656 Bill Courtney 52 M Northville MI 41:31.43 6:41
5 2531 Thomas Jefferson 51 M West Bloomfield MI 41:42.82 6:43
6 2521 Mitch Hall 53 M Ann Arbor MI 44:21.39 7:09
7 2646 Richard Lowell 54 M Catlett VA 48:28.42 7:49
8 2717 Thomas Kehn 50 M MI 49:57.24 8:03
9 2482 Jeffrey Caine 50 M Fort Wayne IN 50:55.75 8:12
10 2706 Bob Skrobot 53 M Howell MI 51:03.05 8:13
11 2704 David Clapp 53 M Ellsworth MI 51:23.60 8:17
12 2467 Jeff Beyer 51 M Holland MI 53:22.11 8:36
13 2576 David Newman 51 M Los Angeles CA 53:31.73 8:37
14 2689 Scott Elzinga 52 M Boyne City MI 56:50.46 9:09
15 2632 John Young 52 M Petoskey MI 57:19.35 9:14
16 2534 Neale Jesse 51 M Fenton MI 57:43.78 9:18
17 2702 Larry Frommer 51 M W Bloomfield MI 1:21:29.06 13:07
18 455 Michael Cutler 51 M West Bloomfield MI 1:21:33.95 13:08

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2712 Kenneth Flannery 56 M Williamsburg MI 39:37.56 6:23
2 2735 Hugh Kuchta 58 M Kalamazoo MI 40:57.46 6:36
3 2566 Greg Mills 55 M Bellaire MI 42:20.96 6:49
4 2559 Alan McCutcheon 59 M Boyne City MI 46:36.12 7:30
5 2724 Kevin Keane 57 M East Jordan MI 48:50.59 7:52
6 2454 Rob Aldrich 56 M Ann Arbor MI 49:56.42 8:03
7 2674 Michael Schreiber 58 M Birmingham MI 51:35.91 8:19
8 2676 Paul Krause 59 M Grand Blanc MI 53:03.28 8:33
9 2607 Kevin Stephens 56 M Ypsilanti MI 53:50.03 8:40
10 2652 Maurice Tomkins 58 M Boyne City MI 54:21.74 8:45
11 2658 Jim McKee 58 M Greensboro NC 54:51.04 8:50
12 2554 James Luyckx 56 M Boyne City MI 55:36.77 8:57
13 2677 Steve Bollero 59 M Elkhart IN 56:58.25 9:11
14 2642 Michael Freedland 56 M Birmingham MI 1:20:00.38 12:53

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2739 Robert Grove 63 M Boyne City MI 45:53.89 7:24
2 2599 Dan Schultze 62 M Boyne City MI 48:34.03 7:49
3 2722 Ken Herman 63 M Cheboygan MI 52:06.09 8:24
4 2682 Jim Stieber 62 M Boyne City MI 52:27.21 8:27
5 2538 Joe Jozefiak 60 M Boyne City MI 52:38.55 8:29
6 2501 John Cooper 61 M Ypsilanti MI 56:32.24 9:06

MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2617 Steve Van Dam 65 M Boyne City MI 45:55.20 7:24
2 2552 Ron Lewis 65 M Boyne City MI 1:03:02.81 10:09

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2634 Rick Helwig 70 M Milford MI 1:00:22.91 9:44

MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2594 Ed Risdon 75 M Charlevoix MI 57:37.44 9:17

MALE AGE GROUP 80 - 84
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====

MALE AGE GROUP 85 - 99
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====



*** 10K RUN RESULTS ***

Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ======== ==== =================== == === =================== ========== =====
1 1/142 2520 Kevin Hall 19 M Ann Arbor MI 34:14.34 5:31
2 2/142 2672 Tom Corrigan 26 M Columbus OH 35:21.13 5:42
3 3/142 2731 Eric Johnson 17 M Spring Lake MI 35:46.55 5:46
4 1/136 2456 Kaitlyn Arnold 21 F Petoskey MI 35:46.55 5:46
5 4/142 2720 John Dood 51 M Grand Rapids MI 36:04.97 5:49
6 5/142 2647 Richard Thornbury 48 M Boyne City MI 36:52.88 5:57
7 6/142 2491 Keegan Caveney 15 M Clarendon Hills IL 36:58.12 5:57
8 7/142 2544 Aaron Kinsella 16 M Brimley MI 37:28.23 6:02
9 8/142 2525 Michael Hulett 50 M Woodbridge VA 37:35.23 6:03
10 9/142 2558 Trent McCloskey 30 M Rockford MI 38:13.72 6:10
11 10/142 2697 Madox McGrae 18 M Noveley OH 38:15.96 6:10
12 2/136 2711 Becky Angeles 39 F Murphy TX 38:26.19 6:12
13 11/142 2710 Ted Braun 46 M Phoenix AZ 38:58.86 6:17
14 12/142 2716 Matthew Dignan 33 M Kewadin MI 39:14.39 6:19
15 13/142 2712 Kenneth Flannery 56 M Williamsburg MI 39:37.56 6:23
16 3/136 2740 Andrea Wudyka 38 F Birmingham MI 40:19.28 6:30
17 4/136 2475 Kristina Brendzel 42 F Tampa FL 40:28.58 6:31
18 5/136 2726 Kayla Keane 19 F East Jordan MI 40:32.94 6:32
19 6/136 2595 Jennelle Roberts 19 F Boyne Falls MI 40:44.44 6:34
20 14/142 2735 Hugh Kuchta 58 M Kalamazoo MI 40:57.46 6:36
21 15/142 2666 John Brabbs 51 M Rochester MI 41:16.27 6:39
22 16/142 2605 William Sottrel 15 M Grosse Pointe MI 41:23.91 6:40
23 17/142 2656 Bill Courtney 52 M Northville MI 41:31.43 6:41
24 18/142 2533 Adam Jesse 14 M Fenton MI 41:34.11 6:42
25 19/142 2481 Brian Caine 15 M Grand Blanc MI 41:38.75 6:43
26 20/142 2526 Matt Inman 47 M Zeeland MI 41:40.06 6:43
27 21/142 2531 Thomas Jefferson 51 M West Bloomfield MI 41:42.82 6:43
28 7/136 2719 Lisa Dood 51 F Grand Rapids MI 41:56.85 6:46
29 8/136 2492 Molly Caveney 17 F Clarendon Hills IL 42:01.24 6:46
30 22/142 2493 Timothy Caveney 20 M Clarendon Hills IL 42:01.26 6:46
31 23/142 2489 Andrew Caveney 47 M Clarendon Hills IL 42:02.40 6:46
32 24/142 2514 Brodie Glaza 15 M Royal Oak MI 42:04.60 6:47
33 25/142 2566 Greg Mills 55 M Bellaire MI 42:20.96 6:49
34 9/136 2604 Heather Smith 32 F Boyne Falls MI 42:27.12 6:50
35 26/142 2596 Saulo Rozendo 37 M Charlevoix MI 42:33.20 6:51
36 10/136 2707 Kelli Palm 34 F Chicago IL 42:41.21 6:53
37 27/142 2635 Richard Czarnecki 48 M Okemos MI 42:43.25 6:53
38 28/142 2703 Charles Turnbull 16 M Boyne City MI 42:57.34 6:55
39 29/142 2573 Ethan Nachazel 13 M East Jordan MI 43:00.20 6:56
40 11/136 2464 Megan Bevilacqua 52 F Bloomington IL 43:03.25 6:56
41 30/142 2561 Isaac McGaughey 25 M Noblesville IN 43:10.19 6:57
42 31/142 2588 Tim Prochko 43 M Oakland MI 43:17.95 6:59
43 12/136 2609 Emily Sterling 14 F Boyne City MI 43:19.47 6:59
44 32/142 2485 Samuel Caldwell 22 M Holly MI 43:32.25 7:01
45 33/142 2543 Michael Kaufman 26 M Rochester MI 43:32.90 7:01
46 34/142 2465 Sam Bevilacqua 23 M Canton MI 43:49.14 7:04
47 35/142 2521 Mitch Hall 53 M Ann Arbor MI 44:21.39 7:09
48 36/142 2713 Cody Wilmot 24 M Boyne City MI 44:39.28 7:12
49 37/142 2641 Eric Leaman 49 M Boyne City MI 44:50.65 7:14
50 38/142 2511 Jon Fitzmaurice 36 M Kalamazoo MI 44:55.82 7:14
51 39/142 2693 Josh Van Horn M Canton MI 44:58.10 7:15
52 13/136 2587 Katie Powell 18 F Rogers AR 45:00.33 7:15
53 40/142 2572 Aaron Nachazel 13 M East Jordan MI 45:10.64 7:17
54 41/142 2503 John Cronley 42 M Malvern PA 45:14.87 7:17
55 42/142 2730 Chris Frasz 49 M Boyne City MI 45:24.70 7:19
56 14/136 2458 Tracy Aulicino 43 F Northville MI 45:29.36 7:20
57 43/142 2708 Samuel Patterson 37 M Belleville MI 45:32.06 7:20
58 44/142 2701 Rick Llope 47 M Franklin MI 45:41.59 7:22
59 15/136 2488 Lisa Carroll 30 F Chicago IL 45:43.17 7:22
60 16/136 2545 Carly Klooster 29 F Boyne City MI 45:45.42 7:22
61 45/142 2690 Jeremiah Meadows 34 M Boyne City MI 45:47.75 7:23
62 46/142 2739 Robert Grove 63 M Boyne City MI 45:53.89 7:24
63 47/142 2617 Steve Van Dam 65 M Boyne City MI 45:55.20 7:24
64 48/142 2691 Tyler Losinski 26 M Holland MI 46:18.48 7:28
65 49/142 2660 Scott McWherter 45 M Evans GA 46:27.74 7:29
66 50/142 2608 Trent Stephens 30 M Ypsilanti MI 46:31.08 7:30
67 17/136 2586 Julie Powell 55 F Rogers AR 46:31.16 7:30
68 51/142 2559 Alan McCutcheon 59 M Boyne City MI 46:36.12 7:30
69 52/142 2667 Eric Kaye 49 M East Jordan MI 46:36.81 7:31
70 18/136 2579 Madison Newman 17 F Superior WI 46:46.38 7:32
71 53/142 2705 Kurt Lockman 37 M Grand Rapids MI 46:55.55 7:34
72 54/142 2718 Dan Pifer 49 M Chelsea MI 47:00.41 7:34
73 55/142 2471 Garrett Blankstrom 16 M Fayetteville TN 47:07.42 7:36
74 19/136 2509 Kimberly Draper 34 F Grosse Ile MI 47:07.95 7:36
75 20/136 2715 Laura Packer 44 F Charlevoix MI 47:13.28 7:36
76 56/142 2470 Rich Biniecki 34 M Warren MI 47:15.65 7:37
77 21/136 2537 Laura Johnston 24 F Ann Arbor MI 47:17.23 7:37
78 57/142 2457 Tommy Asuma 37 M Westchester IL 47:40.82 7:41
79 58/142 2728 Matthew Emeott 33 M Olathe MI 47:46.37 7:42
80 59/142 2461 Nicholas Barker 41 M Bloomfield Hills MI 48:11.55 7:46
81 60/142 2479 David Burnstein 49 M Ann Arbor MI 48:27.45 7:48
82 61/142 2646 Richard Lowell 54 M Catlett VA 48:28.42 7:49
83 62/142 2599 Dan Schultze 62 M Boyne City MI 48:34.03 7:49
84 63/142 2724 Kevin Keane 57 M East Jordan MI 48:50.59 7:52
85 64/142 2624 Mason Wilde 19 M Boyne City MI 48:54.72 7:53
86 65/142 2568 Matthew Mitchell 37 M East Lansing MI 48:54.93 7:53
87 66/142 2506 Luke Decock 41 M Durham NC 49:01.75 7:54
88 67/142 2684 James Licht 27 M Howell MI 49:06.29 7:55
89 22/136 2453 Annie Aldrich 20 F Ann Arbor MI 49:24.01 7:57
90 68/142 2541 Isaac Kaufman 34 M Rochester MI 49:25.12 7:58
91 69/142 2564 Ralf Mielke 40 M Ypsilanti MI 49:33.81 7:59
92 70/142 2737 Juan Nguyen 41 M Austin TX 49:36.20 7:59
93 23/136 2662 Kate Partlow 31 F Clio MI 49:37.14 8:00
94 71/142 2613 Douglas Sutherland 27 M Ann Arbor MI 49:43.68 8:01
95 72/142 2723 Brad Taylor 38 M Petoskey MI 49:44.12 8:01
96 24/136 2636 Emily Snyder 18 F Ashurn MI 49:51.08 8:02
97 73/142 2454 Rob Aldrich 56 M Ann Arbor MI 49:56.42 8:03
98 74/142 2717 Thomas Kehn 50 M MI 49:57.24 8:03
99 25/136 2486 Charlotte Carne 44 F Ann Arbor MI 49:59.02 8:03
100 26/136 2473 Leslie Bodnar 45 F McKinney TX 50:10.44 8:05
101 27/136 2577 Julie Newman 54 F Superior WI 50:13.01 8:05
102 28/136 2578 MacKenzie Newman 24 F Superior WI 50:13.18 8:05
103 29/136 2582 Megan Nunn 25 F Flower Mound TX 50:19.24 8:06
104 75/142 2522 Jamy Hengesbach 41 M Grand Ledge MI 50:23.07 8:07
105 30/136 2459 Michelle Banaszak 46 F Charlottesville VA 50:27.77 8:08
106 31/136 2746 Kristi Woodall 41 F Boyne City MI 50:38.19 8:09
107 32/136 2555 Christine MacDermai 28 F N. Las Vegas NV 50:43.40 8:10
108 33/136 2699 Donna Heska 53 F Kawakawin MI 50:45.67 8:11
109 34/136 2611 Jane Stieber 31 F Boyne City MI 50:48.57 8:11
110 35/136 2612 Mary-Anne Stieber 59 F Boyne City MI 50:48.63 8:11
111 76/142 2482 Jeffrey Caine 50 M Fort Wayne IN 50:55.75 8:12
112 77/142 2528 Jay Irwin 31 M Muskegon MI 50:57.70 8:13
113 36/136 2513 Mallory Gerster 31 F East Jordan MI 50:58.11 8:13
114 78/142 2536 Derek Johnson 42 M Waunakee WI 50:59.38 8:13
115 79/142 2706 Bob Skrobot 53 M Howell MI 51:03.05 8:13
116 80/142 2615 David Thornbury 49 M Boyne City MI 51:09.20 8:14
117 81/142 2688 Jeff Fiel 39 M Boyne City MI 51:10.21 8:15
118 82/142 2704 David Clapp 53 M Ellsworth MI 51:23.60 8:17
119 83/142 2673 Joey Corrigan 15 M Avon OH 51:35.76 8:19
120 84/142 2674 Michael Schreiber 58 M Birmingham MI 51:35.91 8:19
121 37/136 2497 Caroline Ciceria 21 F Ann Arbor MI 51:37.76 8:19
122 85/142 2734 Mike Sowders 34 M Gaylord MI 51:48.65 8:21
123 38/136 2463 Abby Bevilacqua 17 F Bloomington IL 51:50.78 8:21
124 39/136 2567 Jill Mitchell 37 F East Lansing MI 51:55.11 8:22
125 40/136 2680 Marie Lizak 38 F Elmhurst IL 51:57.50 8:22
126 86/142 2630 Rob Winstanley 36 M Portage MI 52:04.62 8:23
127 41/136 2629 Jessica Winstanley 36 F Portage MI 52:04.66 8:23
128 87/142 2722 Ken Herman 63 M Cheboygan MI 52:06.09 8:24
129 88/142 2592 Justin Riffer 32 M Tampa FL 52:20.00 8:26
130 89/142 2682 Jim Stieber 62 M Boyne City MI 52:27.21 8:27
131 90/142 2538 Joe Jozefiak 60 M Boyne City MI 52:38.55 8:29
132 42/136 2628 Jen Wind 35 F Berkley MI 52:41.38 8:29
133 43/136 2480 Rachel Butler 22 F Elmira MI 52:42.26 8:29
134 91/142 2602 Al Smith 41 M Clare MI 52:51.86 8:31
135 92/142 2676 Paul Krause 59 M Grand Blanc MI 53:03.28 8:33
136 44/136 2478 Molly Burch 15 F Boyne City MI 53:04.44 8:33
137 45/136 2639 Tracy Milbrandt 43 F Springfield IL 53:12.63 8:34
138 46/136 2556 Cathie Magill 49 F Kalamazoo MI 53:17.46 8:35
139 47/136 2466 Carrie Beyer 45 F Holland MI 53:18.52 8:35
140 48/136 2460 Amy Barker 38 F Bloomfield Hills MI 53:18.74 8:35
141 49/136 2683 Leslie Licht 28 F Howell MI 53:21.28 8:36
142 93/142 2467 Jeff Beyer 51 M Holland MI 53:22.11 8:36
143 94/142 2597 Wolfgang Russold 43 M Boyne City MI 53:22.38 8:36
144 95/142 2637 Tyler Manasco 20 M South Lyon MI 53:23.78 8:36
145 96/142 2698 Mark Wollschlager 38 M Bloomfield Hills MI 53:27.04 8:37
146 97/142 2576 David Newman 51 M Los Angeles CA 53:31.73 8:37
147 98/142 2749 Brian Kasibosha 36 M Petoskey MI 53:37.71 8:38
148 99/142 2548 Karl Krause 46 M Commerce Township M 53:39.00 8:39
149 100/142 2562 Daniel Meteer 32 M Kewadin MI 53:41.92 8:39
150 50/136 2675 Erica Phelps 39 F Grand Haven MI 53:42.39 8:39
151 51/136 2519 Kelly Hall 20 F Ann Arbor MI 53:42.78 8:39
152 52/136 2736 Carmen Kuchta 25 F Kalamazoo MI 53:48.07 8:40
153 101/142 2607 Kevin Stephens 56 M Ypsilanti MI 53:50.03 8:40
154 53/136 2619 Jamie Wasil 37 F Howell MI 53:50.79 8:40
155 54/136 2621 Betsy Weber 39 F Mattawan MI 53:50.81 8:40
156 102/142 2679 Jr Gottschalk 38 M Byron Center MI 53:56.58 8:41
157 103/142 2696 Mike Medendorp 40 M Kalamazoo MI 54:04.14 8:43
158 55/136 2472 Holly Blankstrom 46 F Fayetteville TN 54:09.28 8:43
159 104/142 2670 Bryson Menke 42 M Humble TX 54:09.47 8:43
160 105/142 2474 Brian Brdak 47 M Sterling Heights MI 54:11.58 8:44
161 56/136 2483 Roxanne Caine 44 F Grand Blanc MI 54:11.85 8:44
162 106/142 2714 Eric Welscher 47 M Ann Arbor MI 54:19.11 8:45
163 57/136 2653 Lyndsay Tomkins 29 F Grand Rapids MI 54:21.17 8:45
164 107/142 2652 Maurice Tomkins 58 M Boyne City MI 54:21.74 8:45
165 58/136 2657 Bonnie Fahoome 49 F Boyne City MI 54:26.87 8:46
166 108/142 2738 Austin Aldrich 14 M Ann Arbor MI 54:35.88 8:48
167 59/136 2709 Kristie Patterson 37 F Belleville MI 54:47.15 8:49
168 60/136 2539 Liasbeth Kaeser 52 F Terrace Park OH 54:47.92 8:50
169 109/142 2658 Jim McKee 58 M Greensboro NC 54:51.04 8:50
170 110/142 2542 Jacob Kaufman 32 M Rochester MI 54:52.94 8:50
171 61/136 2721 Keli Johnson 32 F White Lake MI 54:54.29 8:51
172 62/136 2532 Kathy Jennings 49 F Lansing MI 54:55.85 8:51
173 63/136 2570 Jole Moskal 31 F Boyne City MI 54:57.68 8:51
174 111/142 959 Dan Kime 30 M Birmingham MI 54:58.36 8:51
175 64/136 2627 Amy Willing 52 F Lansing MI 55:04.94 8:52
176 65/136 2618 Kellie Voss 26 F Grand Rapids MI 55:09.77 8:53
177 66/136 2687 Angela Nam 29 F Comstock Park MI 55:21.30 8:55
178 67/136 2681 Cassie Flory 39 F Williamston MI 55:23.02 8:55
179 68/136 2633 Courtney Zaremba 4 F Elmira MI 55:24.17 8:55
180 112/142 2554 James Luyckx 56 M Boyne City MI 55:36.77 8:57
181 69/136 2527 Stephanie Inman 46 F Zeeland MI 55:37.22 8:58
182 70/136 2659 Kelly McKee 44 F Greensboro NC 55:39.26 8:58
183 71/136 2640 Luann Bebee 56 F Grand Ledge MI 55:42.36 8:58
184 72/136 2516 Patti Glaza 46 F Royal Oak MI 55:47.17 8:59
185 113/142 2515 Matthew Glaza 45 M Royal Oak MI 55:47.35 8:59
186 73/136 2725 Fay Keane 52 F East Jordan MI 55:51.79 9:00
187 74/136 2584 Liz Pilibosian 56 F Rochester MI 55:54.25 9:00
188 114/142 2571 Brian Mott 34 M Petoskey MI 56:01.99 9:02
189 75/136 2530 Allison Janicki 21 F West Bloomfield MI 56:02.36 9:02
190 76/136 2620 Taryn Waters 34 F Dewitt MI 56:07.22 9:02
191 115/142 2593 Rob Rimkus 43 M Washington MI 56:11.52 9:03
192 116/142 2589 Michael Proper 30 M Chicago IL 56:31.60 9:06
193 117/142 2501 John Cooper 61 M Ypsilanti MI 56:32.24 9:06
194 77/136 2565 Kathi Miller 58 F Boyne Falls MI 56:39.66 9:08
195 78/136 2580 Rebecca Newman 57 F Grand Haven MI 56:44.40 9:08
196 79/136 2663 Amanda Devoogd 27 F Grand Rapids MI 56:48.99 9:09
197 118/142 2689 Scott Elzinga 52 M Boyne City MI 56:50.46 9:09
198 119/142 2550 David Lenda 48 M Royal Oak MI 56:55.57 9:10
199 120/142 2677 Steve Bollero 59 M Elkhart IN 56:58.25 9:11
200 80/136 2650 Rachel Nichols 25 F Las Vegas NV 57:07.13 9:12
201 121/142 2651 Victor Wakefield 30 M Las Vegas NV 57:07.21 9:12
202 122/142 2632 John Young 52 M Petoskey MI 57:19.35 9:14
203 81/136 2523 Kari Hodgkiss 30 F Chicago IL 57:22.71 9:15
204 82/136 2692 Lindsey Losinksi 26 F Holland MI 57:29.34 9:16
205 83/136 2518 Penny Guilinger 29 F Indianapolis IN 57:30.70 9:16
206 84/136 2695 Jere L'Heureux 58 F East Jordan MI 57:31.75 9:16
207 123/142 2594 Ed Risdon 75 M Charlevoix MI 57:37.44 9:17
208 124/142 2534 Neale Jesse 51 M Fenton MI 57:43.78 9:18
209 85/136 2535 April Johnson 36 F Petoskey MI 57:55.97 9:20
210 125/142 2686 Travis Gibbs 31 M Holland MI 58:01.15 9:21
211 86/136 2685 Ashley Gibbs 29 F Lansing MI 58:01.18 9:21
212 126/142 2600 Daniel Sims 34 M Taylors SC 58:14.21 9:23
213 87/136 2452 Alex Akas-Washingto 39 F Petoskey MI 58:26.62 9:25
214 88/136 2524 Leslie Horton 38 F Spring Lake MI 58:26.69 9:25
215 89/136 2616 Hilary Urman 25 F Boyne City MI 58:56.73 9:30
216 90/136 2569 Shelby Mittig 25 F Boyne City MI 58:56.74 9:30
217 127/142 2733 Michael Kasiborshi 34 M Ann Arbor MI 59:12.37 9:32
218 91/136 2469 Monique Bierwirth 53 F East Jordan MI 59:18.04 9:33
219 128/142 2487 Jeffrey Carpenter 23 M Bellaire MI 1:00:07.90 9:41
220 92/136 2668 Erika Kaye 38 F Livonia MI 1:00:15.30 9:42
221 129/142 2743 Scotty Ruszkowski 26 M Atlanta GA 1:00:21.09 9:43
222 93/136 2742 Susan Ruszkowski 26 F Atlanta GA 1:00:21.67 9:43
223 130/142 2634 Rick Helwig 70 M Milford MI 1:00:22.91 9:44
224 94/136 2508 Jill Dorken 50 F Boyne City MI 1:00:32.51 9:45
225 95/136 2649 Christine Anthony 40 F Bloomfield Hills MI 1:00:35.52 9:46
226 96/136 2557 Christa Martens 30 F Chicago IL 1:01:15.82 9:52
227 97/136 2694 Rebecca Flacer 37 F Commerce Twp MI 1:01:16.63 9:52
228 98/136 2678 Tricia Gottschalk 36 F Byron Center MI 1:01:55.04 9:58
229 99/136 2490 Cheryl Caveney 48 F Clarendon Hills IL 1:02:08.67 10:01
230 100/136 2744 Amy Goble 43 F Brighton MI 1:02:09.77 10:01
231 131/142 2741 Mark Savey 46 M New Hudson MI 1:02:10.04 10:01
232 101/136 2638 Callie Manaso 17 F MI 1:02:18.73 10:02
233 102/136 2484 Laura Caldwell 26 F Holly MI 1:02:33.18 10:04
234 103/136 2729 Sallie Crambacher 40 F Grand Rapids MI 1:02:34.14 10:05
235 104/136 2727 Megan Doss 42 F Spring Lake MI 1:02:34.46 10:05
236 132/142 2661 Paul Shepard 30 M Royal Oak MI 1:02:41.31 10:06
237 133/142 2546 Brian Kohout 29 M Chicago IL 1:02:53.25 10:08
238 134/142 2552 Ron Lewis 65 M Boyne City MI 1:03:02.81 10:09
239 105/136 2551 Allie Lewis 28 F Santa Monica CA 1:03:02.93 10:09
240 106/136 2732 Melissa Bellmore 38 F Boyne City MI 1:04:08.38 10:20
241 107/136 2529 Megan Irwin 31 F Muskegon MI 1:04:23.75 10:22
242 108/136 2549 Nancy Krause 45 F Commerce Township M 1:04:51.65 10:27
243 109/136 2626 Rebecca Williams 37 F Grand Rapids MI 1:05:07.71 10:29
244 110/136 2553 Joy Lucas 69 F Montgomery AL 1:05:08.83 10:30
245 135/142 2625 Gregory Williams 37 M Grand Rapids MI 1:05:37.68 10:34
246 111/136 2631 Jessica Wright 25 F Elmira MI 1:05:39.82 10:35
247 112/136 2671 Christina Cipriani 47 F Walloon Lake MI 1:05:42.68 10:35
248 113/136 2504 Nancy Cutler 52 F West Bloomfield MI 1:05:47.88 10:36
249 114/136 2494 Casey Cherry 32 F Layton UT 1:06:04.61 10:39
250 115/136 2574 Leslie Nelson 41 F Byron Center MI 1:06:07.43 10:39
251 136/142 2502 Jared Cortel 18 M Kewadin MI 1:06:20.26 10:41
252 116/136 2560 Laura McGarey 29 F Chicago IL 1:06:49.34 10:46
253 137/142 2575 Mike Nelson 40 M Byron Center MI 1:07:16.90 10:50
254 117/136 2700 Danielle Fannin 41 F Boyne City MI 1:08:06.57 10:58
255 138/142 2614 Rob Swartz 41 M Boyne City MI 1:08:11.08 10:59
256 118/136 2591 Jenna Riffer 32 F Tampa FL 1:08:44.77 11:04
257 119/136 2644 Hannah Lowell 24 F Alexandria MI 1:09:06.94 11:08
258 120/136 2645 Catherine Lowell 55 F Catlett VA 1:09:07.09 11:08
259 121/136 2603 April Smith 40 F Clare MI 1:09:44.57 11:14
260 122/136 2606 Alissa Steiner 26 F Ann Arbor MI 1:11:35.57 11:32
261 123/136 2585 Sheryl Pomerance 61 F Saline MI 1:12:04.68 11:36
262 124/136 2598 Abby Schmeling 30 F Chicago IL 1:12:10.85 11:37
263 125/136 2510 Laura Ellis 39 F Dryden MI 1:16:32.15 12:20
264 126/136 2462 Robyn Bernstein 22 F West Bloomfield MI 1:17:05.00 12:25
265 127/136 2747 Margaux Rouley 30 F Lakewood CO 1:18:50.98 12:42
266 128/136 2748 Katherinee Rowie 26 F Charlevoix MI 1:18:51.38 12:42
267 129/136 2581 Lisa Niedling 39 F Winder GA 1:19:31.17 12:48
268 130/136 2476 Genna Brong 32 F Hudsonville MI 1:19:54.56 12:52
269 131/136 2610 Kirsten Stevens 30 F Hudsonville MI 1:19:54.61 12:52
270 139/142 2642 Michael Freedland 56 M Birmingham MI 1:20:00.38 12:53
271 132/136 2643 Anne Freedland 47 F Birmingham MI 1:20:00.47 12:53
272 140/142 2505 Noah Cutler 19 M West Bloomfield MI 1:21:28.86 13:07
273 141/142 2702 Larry Frommer 51 M W Bloomfield MI 1:21:29.06 13:07
274 142/142 455 Michael Cutler 51 M West Bloomfield MI 1:21:33.95 13:08
275 133/136 2477 Kris Bullock 54 F Bellaire MI 1:21:51.32 13:11
276 134/136 2540 Lori Kane 48 F Boyne City MI 1:21:58.16 13:12
277 135/136 2590 Tammy Remsberg 55 F Boyne City MI 1:21:58.47 13:12
278 136/136 2745 Twyla Lamb 64 F MI 1:25:50.44 13:49



********** 2MILE AGE GROUP LIST **********


********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 1007 Joyce Nemes 37 MI 11:55.70 5:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 9
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 739 Sierra Anthony 8 Bloomfield Hills MI 17:59.28 9:00
2 904 Hannah Barwis 7 South Lyon MI 18:00.40 9:01
3 521 Lily Jones 9 Chelsea MI 18:10.64 9:06
4 609 Braydin Noble 9 Boyne City MI 18:16.36 9:09
5 910 Elyana Davis 7 Mattawan MI 18:25.18 9:13
6 728 Kenna Higgins 8 Euguen OR 19:02.99 9:32
7 586 Natalie Melody 9 Rockwood MI 19:04.72 9:33
8 479 Molly Gaudard 7 Davison MI 19:38.07 9:50
9 948 Norah Frasz 9 Boyne City MI 19:46.28 9:54
10 452 Kate Cronley 8 Malvern PA 20:43.39 10:22
11 693 Maggie Wallace 6 Midland MI 21:00.40 10:31
12 709 Anna Williams 7 Ann Arbor MI 21:30.60 10:46
13 568 Kora Martin 9 Gilbert AZ 21:36.03 10:49
14 617 Kaylin Padgett 6 Leslie MI 22:33.36 11:17
15 784 Ava Schnell 9 Newberry MI 22:40.78 11:21
16 1012 Kendall Siersoski 9 Clarkston MI 22:54.50 11:28
17 651 Addison Schroeder 9 Newberry MI 23:01.85 11:31
18 574 Melissa Matko 8 Dewitt MI 23:41.59 11:51
19 985 Lauren Meerman 8 Coopersville MI 23:55.13 11:58
20 577 Teagan McCloskey 6 Rockford MI 24:02.13 12:02
21 703 Kylie Weymouth 7 Washington MI 24:13.38 12:07
22 430 Fiona Bryant 7 Sheboygan Falls WI 24:44.55 12:23
23 692 Landrie Wallace 4 Midland MI 26:14.52 13:08
24 420 Audrey Bowman 8 Boyne City MI 26:14.96 13:08
25 417 Lilly Bott 8 Haslett MI 26:24.66 13:13
26 830 Kaylie Way 9 Dewitt MI 28:00.88 14:01
27 794 Lilah McWhorter 9 Evans GA 28:33.96 14:17
28 580 Meghan McHugh 6 Brighton MI 28:35.09 14:18
29 685 Annie Veil 7 Suwanee GA 28:48.71 14:25
30 686 Emma Veil 9 Suwanee GA 28:49.88 14:25
31 889 Mackenzie Ortscheid 8 Davidson MI 29:03.45 14:32
32 598 Grace Mitchell 8 East Lansing MI 29:05.32 14:33
33 763 Grace Bloch 7 Clinton Twp MI 30:05.97 15:03
34 882 Hayden Sims 5 Mattawan MI 30:36.64 15:19
35 419 Anna Bowman 6 Boyne City MI 31:49.77 15:55
36 876 Kylee Flack 9 Commerce Twp MI 36:01.68 18:01
37 433 Scarlett Bryant 4 Sheboygan Falls WI 37:11.47 18:36
38 918 Emily Weischer 8 Ann Arbor MI 39:04.14 19:33
39 438 Mia Carles 7 Clarkston MI 40:20.76 20:11
40 588 Arianna Meyer 3 St Charles MO 42:08.92 21:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 14
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 382 Avery Stadt 14 East Jordan MI 12:34.28 6:18
2 821 Meghan Threlkeld 13 Bloomfield MI 13:28.28 6:45
3 947 Lydia Frasz 12 Boyne City MI 13:32.28 6:47
4 558 Ava Maginity 10 Boyne City MI 13:52.70 6:57
5 611 Taylor Noble 13 Boyne City MI 14:22.98 7:12
6 924 Jaelyn Jarema 13 Boyne City MI 14:25.69 7:13
7 610 Jordan Noble 13 Boyne City MI 14:31.01 7:16
8 1023 Reagan Woodall 12 Boyne City MI 14:49.59 7:25
9 398 Ellie Geib 13 Portage MI 14:53.57 7:27
10 379 Kari Day 12 Boyne City MI 15:05.08 7:33
11 825 Will Spangler 11 Manhatton Beach CA 15:06.61 7:34
12 672 Sarah Sterling 13 Boyne City MI 15:22.16 7:42
13 837 Elyse Deschryver 14 Ada MI 15:42.60 7:52
14 936 Genevieve Scoby 14 Peoria IL 16:41.65 8:21
15 999 Danielle Polby 14 East Lansging MI 16:45.38 8:23
16 476 Lucy Freemyer 14 Walloon Lake MI 17:12.55 8:37
17 585 Madeline Melody 12 Rockwood MI 17:31.97 8:46
18 942 Katelyn Gabos 13 Boyne City MI 17:54.28 8:58
19 972 Jillian Cain 14 Boyne City MI 17:55.06 8:58
20 414 Alexis Bobola 14 Wixom MI 17:55.81 8:58
21 646 Isabella Rimkus 13 Washington MI 17:56.56 8:59
22 867 Mira Haugen 11 Boyne City MI 18:20.79 9:11
23 461 Jocelyn Dean 14 Flat Rock MI 18:44.67 9:23
24 378 Ella Day 11 Boyne City MI 18:49.36 9:25
25 538 Amanda Kovacs 14 Troy MI 19:00.23 9:31
26 829 Madison Way 11 Dewitt MI 19:05.90 9:33
27 919 Evelyn Weischer 11 Ann Arbor MI 19:05.93 9:33
28 451 Clare Cronley 10 Malvern PA 19:08.61 9:35
29 458 Whitley Cymbal 14 Royal Oak MI 19:25.59 9:43
30 393 Mia Manasco 11 South Lyon MI 19:32.43 9:47
31 406 Josie Aulicino 14 Northville MI 19:36.28 9:49
32 781 Paige McKee 12 Greensboro NC 19:55.23 9:58
33 605 Ashleigh Nelson 10 Byron Center MI 20:37.79 10:19
34 529 Ashlin Kirkland 10 Hudsonville MI 20:42.26 10:22
35 449 Sierra Crall 13 Northville MI 20:56.87 10:29
36 662 Sarah Snyder 12 East Jordan MI 21:00.16 10:31
37 921 Brianna Ager 10 Boyne City MI 21:02.16 10:32
38 790 Wells Meyer 12 Winnetka IL 21:10.71 10:36
39 823 Sydney Spangler 10 Manhatton Beach CA 21:11.10 10:36
40 898 Sarah Williams 13 Farmington Hills MI 21:30.45 10:46
41 416 Holly Bobola 11 Wixom MI 22:04.81 11:03
42 435 Elaine Burkmyre 10 Wixom MI 22:05.84 11:03
43 436 Sophia Burkmyre 13 Wixom MI 22:06.76 11:04
44 483 Jacquelyn Globig 11 Springfield MO 22:40.53 11:21
45 805 Grace Colombo 11 Grosse Pnte Woods M 22:46.51 11:24
46 1014 Kacie Sieradski 12 Clarkston MI 22:48.60 11:25
47 572 Emily Matko 12 Dewitt MI 23:06.23 11:34
48 512 Taylor Jeffery 11 Saint Michael MN 23:42.86 11:52
49 425 Karly Brdak 10 Sterling Heights MI 24:04.85 12:03
50 591 Charly Meyer 10 Northville MI 24:27.59 12:14
51 410 Samantha Barlow 10 Farmington MI 24:32.81 12:17
52 661 Natalie Snyder 14 East Jordan MI 25:09.39 12:35
53 945 Mazey Perry 14 Ann Arbor MI 26:08.41 13:05
54 637 Kayla Purvis 12 Spring Lake MI 26:29.52 13:15
55 956 Alenna Hathaway 11 Howell MI 27:31.28 13:46
56 744 Madison Mathers 10 Boyne City MI 28:42.87 14:22
57 475 Laingley Freemyer 10 Walloon Lake MI 28:43.57 14:22
58 597 Caroline Mitchell 11 Peachtree City GA 31:06.28 15:34
59 810 Jovanina Anesi 13 South Elgin IL 31:32.28 15:47
60 418 Alison Bowman 11 Boyne City MI 31:45.62 15:53
61 639 Maddie Purvis 14 Troy MI 32:23.82 16:12
62 817 Caroline Gullion 10 Humble TX 32:52.60 16:27
63 809 Elizabeth Oliver 12 Grosse Pnte Farms M 33:07.74 16:34
64 528 Lauren Kimball 10 Hampton MI 34:04.22 17:03
65 1024 Jadyn Woodall 10 Rochester NY 35:10.41 17:36
66 783 Charlotte McKee 12 Greensboro NC 40:18.17 20:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 395 Rachel Yates 18 New Boston MI 12:04.28 6:03
2 1003 Andrea Crowe 17 Brighton MI 12:25.59 6:13
3 912 Grace Kemerer 17 Athens MI 14:10.79 7:06
4 991 Katie Koenigschadt 18 Boyne City MI 15:37.51 7:49
5 941 Abby Struble 16 Frankenmuth MI 16:03.08 8:02
6 718 Marie Bryan 16 Ballwin MO 16:16.40 8:09
7 1005 Jordan Pence 15 Dewitt MI 16:19.04 8:10
8 735 Emily Sesterhenn 17 Frankfort IL 16:56.50 8:29
9 736 Kendall Hermann 17 Boyne MI 16:56.99 8:29
10 853 Brooke Tyrrell 17 South Lyon MI 17:15.20 8:38
11 706 Georgia Wilde 16 Boyne City MI 17:31.61 8:46
12 423 Jaclyn Branton 17 Boyne City MI 17:54.57 8:58
13 787 Paige Van De Griff 15 Grand Rapids MI 18:09.05 9:05
14 1016 Beka Jamison 18 Webster NY 18:19.97 9:10
15 1022 Moriah Woodall 16 Rochester NY 18:20.20 9:11
16 645 Gabriella Rimkus 15 Washington MI 18:33.13 9:17
17 852 Hannah Jennings 17 South Lyon MI 19:04.95 9:33
18 922 Hannah Bearss 19 Boyne City MI 19:10.57 9:36
19 938 Madelin Darby 17 Boyne City MI 20:23.47 10:12
20 468 Hannah Doll 17 Cincinnati OH 20:33.50 10:17
21 384 Celeste Czarnecki 18 Okemos MI 21:02.15 10:32
22 968 Cariy Kruzel 19 MI 21:19.68 10:40
23 932 Madison Drake 17 Beverly Hills MI 21:21.15 10:41
24 848 Carlee Lindsay 17 Rockford MI 21:37.44 10:49
25 448 Kaela Crall 17 Northville MI 23:45.06 11:53
26 673 Emily Stewart 17 Petoskey MI 28:42.65 14:22
27 666 Mary Southard 19 Clawson MI 30:28.97 15:15
28 600 Katherine Mitchell 15 Peachtree City GA 30:51.73 15:26
29 390 Kendall Manasco 18 South Lyon MI 31:24.28 15:43
30 562 Caroline Mancus 17 Grosse Pointe MI 33:08.40 16:35
31 782 Patricia McKee 15 Greensboronc NC 40:18.44 20:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 872 Allison Cain 21 Boyne City MI 16:18.77 8:10
2 397 Caroline Snyder 22 Ashburn VA 16:30.32 8:16
3 557 Mallory Luke 20 Saline MI 16:47.01 8:24
4 547 Amber Laginess 20 Carleton MI 16:51.45 8:26
5 891 Amanda Kruzel 23 Brighton MI 17:02.78 8:32
6 522 Kelsey Karapas 24 Royal Oak MI 17:07.80 8:34
7 653 Carly Siko 22 Marquette MI 17:43.69 8:52
8 614 Callie Opper 21 Lansing MI 17:54.07 8:58
9 982 Karalyn Cain 24 Boyne City MI 17:54.76 8:58
10 914 Page Kemerer 21 Athens OH 18:07.77 9:04
11 439 Megan Caveney 22 Clarendon Hills IL 19:00.27 9:31
12 788 Lindsey Luyckx 22 Boyne City MI 19:07.98 9:34
13 835 Natalie Mooney 21 East Jordan MI 21:00.45 10:31
14 549 Holly Lagines Lagin 22 Carleton MI 21:00.84 10:31
15 970 Erica Male 22 MI 21:49.61 10:55
16 640 Morgan Purvis 20 Troy MI 32:24.02 16:13
17 733 Chelsey Zelelr 24 Montagne MI 33:45.28 16:53

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 615 Cassandra Opper 25 Lansing MI 16:20.41 8:11
2 504 Rachel Jabara 27 Boyne City MI 16:44.57 8:23
3 556 Amy Luke 28 Saline MI 16:46.80 8:24
4 780 Lindsey Dilworth 27 Kirkland WA 18:32.55 9:17
5 507 Emily Jandasek 26 Byron Center MI 18:33.87 9:17
6 644 Shannon Regan 29 Jersey City NJ 19:15.45 9:38
7 503 Kelsea Ice 28 Indianapolis IN 19:28.89 9:45
8 676 Laura Thompson 27 Denver CO 20:32.05 10:17
9 690 Alyssa Wagner 25 Boyne City MI 21:56.12 10:59
10 917 Megan Robinson 29 East Jordan MI 23:12.36 11:37
11 988 Kelly Van Dyke 25 West Olive MI 23:54.68 11:58
12 604 Brooke Myers 27 Monroe OH 26:35.12 13:18
13 929 Sarah Noffsinger 29 Mattawan MI 27:54.20 13:58
14 583 Leslie Meads 29 Petoskey MI 30:21.06 15:11
15 648 Rachel Roisen-Avant 29 Conway AR 32:03.54 16:02
16 756 Kristen Karnikow 25 Grand Rapids MI 33:49.40 16:55
17 564 Julia Martens 26 Durham NC 34:25.48 17:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 411 Elizabeth Barron 31 Hilton Head Island 14:43.02 7:22
2 1011 Andrea Miemel 34 Grand Rapids MI 14:53.67 7:27
3 940 Jenny Page 30 Kenosha WI 16:23.62 8:12
4 771 Carrie Mania 34 Ft Collins CO 18:13.59 9:07
5 497 Jessie Hitch 31 La Grange Park IL 19:36.05 9:49
6 870 Molly McGeachy 31 New York NY 20:12.98 10:07
7 496 Erin Hennessy 33 Fort Myers FL 21:13.26 10:37
8 717 Lisa Zavesky 32 Boyne City MI 21:17.47 10:39
9 900 Emilea Rajkachi 31 Boyne City MI 21:25.05 10:43
10 474 Amanda Foltz 32 Fort Gratiot MI 21:25.91 10:43
11 994 Heather Bernhardt 34 Petroskey MI 21:29.95 10:45
12 849 Alisha Hissong 34 Boyne City MI 21:41.28 10:51
13 750 Lisa Moyer 32 Boyne City MI 21:58.11 11:00
14 746 Ashley Whitley 32 Boyne City MI 22:23.31 11:12
15 747 Becky Jenkins 33 Boyne City MI 22:36.02 11:19
16 492 Molly Hausler 30 Boyne City MI 23:54.20 11:58
17 989 Kelly Meermen 32 Coopersville MI 23:56.40 11:59
18 576 Shayna McCloskey 31 Rockford MI 24:01.89 12:01
19 957 Rebecca Toepel 31 Royal Oak MI 26:16.14 13:09
20 696 Tamara Weidlich 34 East Jordan MI 27:23.59 13:42
21 1015 Sarah Dzwik 33 B C MI 30:21.90 15:11
22 1020 Stephanie Obshiuk 31 Royal Oak MI 30:24.43 15:13
23 1029 Natalie Kasiburki 33 Petoskey MI 35:59.64 18:00
24 642 Kara Ramsey 30 Oxford OH 41:08.40 20:35
25 587 Amara Meyer 32 St Charles MO 42:09.56 21:05
26 487 Leah Granger 31 Clarkston MI 42:11.03 21:06
27 1018 Robin Dhaseleer 32 Grand Rapids MI 43:04.38 21:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 1007 Joyce Nemes 37 MI 11:55.70 5:58
2 421 Kate Bowman 35 Boyne City MI 14:59.26 7:30
3 525 Sara Kessleer 35 Boyne City MI 16:02.33 8:02
4 885 Gina Wollschlager 38 Bloomfield Hills MI 16:42.81 8:22
5 508 Joey Jandasek 37 La Grange Park IL 16:55.68 8:28
6 495 Amanda Hengesbach 36 Grand Ledge MI 17:18.45 8:40
7 927 Debbie Church 39 Boyne City MI 17:42.19 8:52
8 534 Christen Koenigskne 38 Troy MI 17:48.08 8:55
9 892 Jamie Ortseijesd 38 Boyne City MI 17:48.79 8:55
10 624 Sarah Paga 38 Boyne City MI 17:55.96 8:58
11 905 Autumn Barwis 36 South Lyon MI 17:59.48 9:00
12 819 Allison Meyer 36 Lake Orion MI 18:04.38 9:03
13 997 Kelly Neer 39 Boyne City MI 18:05.39 9:03
14 834 Meg Gardella 37 Chicago IL 18:05.41 9:03
15 2500 Melissa Condevaux 39 Livonia MI 18:17.54 9:09
16 951 Counry Bearss 35 Boyne City MI 19:24.00 9:42
17 478 Ginny Gaudard 37 Davison MI 19:38.51 9:50
18 643 Miranda Raye 35 Howell MI 19:58.45 10:00
19 984 Lindsay Vanderlaan 35 MI 20:41.19 10:21
20 777 Amy Stone 38 Plymouth MI 21:07.66 10:34
21 952 Mariella Hill 37 Bl MI 21:29.93 10:45
22 618 Kindra Padgett 38 Leslie MI 21:34.10 10:48
23 555 Melissa Lester 37 Plymouth MI 22:57.18 11:29
24 652 Crystal Schroeder 37 Newberry MI 23:01.93 11:31
25 657 Tracy Siska 36 Boyne City MI 23:20.57 11:41
26 1013 Valerie Schultz 38 Rochester MI 24:03.67 12:02
27 432 Jennifer Bryant 36 Sheboygan Falls WI 24:45.18 12:23
28 691 Jill Wallace 36 Midland MI 26:14.26 13:08
29 827 Melissa Way 39 Dewitt MI 28:18.06 14:10
30 687 Lisa Veil 38 Suwanee GA 28:57.56 14:29
31 955 Jettie Hathaway 37 Howell MI 30:36.69 15:19
32 403 Lauren Asuma 36 Westchester IL 31:07.87 15:34
33 394 Carrie Mills 38 Ft Leavenworth KS 31:25.38 15:43
34 705 Michelle Weymouth 38 Washington MI 33:05.06 16:33
35 489 Laura Halfman 37 Saint Johns MI 34:39.74 17:20
36 965 Kat Kasiborski 35 Ann Arbor MI 36:00.45 18:01
37 603 Jamie Molchan 35 Bloomsbury NJ 36:01.89 18:01
38 675 Danielle Swartz 37 Boyne City MI 38:33.79 19:17
39 925 Carri Merkle 38 Summerville SC 39:23.72 19:42
40 926 Jenny Merkle 35 Summerville SC 39:24.59 19:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 1006 Nadine Langley 42 Plymouth MI 12:48.85 6:25
2 560 Lisa Maginity 43 Boyne City MI 15:33.62 7:47
3 1010 Jen Spate 42 Boyne Falls MI 16:11.78 8:06
4 973 Maria Eby 41 MI 16:57.14 8:29
5 590 Carin Meyer 41 Northville MI 18:06.68 9:04
6 2498 Anna Cipkar 40 Livonia MI 18:17.81 9:09
7 463 Nicole Dellaposta 41 Grand Blanc MI 18:27.50 9:14
8 578 Elizabeth McHugh 41 Brighton MI 18:48.54 9:25
9 374 Christina Calcaterr 42 Boyne City MI 19:26.84 9:44
10 498 Lisa Holubar 41 Evanston IL 20:17.73 10:09
11 453 Suzanne Cronley 43 Malvern PA 20:43.04 10:22
12 647 Michelle Rimkus 42 Washington MI 21:25.26 10:43
13 934 Jennifer Kolettis 42 Dunlap IL 21:49.27 10:55
14 409 Katie Barlow 43 Farmington MI 22:10.23 11:06
15 1033 Meredith Moon 40 MI 22:31.24 11:16
16 513 Valerie Jeffery 40 Saint Michael MN 23:41.88 11:51
17 888 Ruth Ann Wilson 41 Boyne Falls MI 23:51.24 11:56
18 573 Juliet Matko 44 Dewitt MI 24:00.46 12:01
19 660 Lisa Snyder 44 East Jordan MI 24:24.46 12:13
20 895 Tracy Tirrell 43 Marco Island FL 24:32.91 12:17
21 711 Julia Williams 44 Ann Arbor MI 25:35.43 12:48
22 695 Rachel Wawro 42 Haslett MI 26:31.57 13:16
23 1025 Julie Woodall 43 Rochester NY 26:55.83 13:28
24 795 Stephanie McWhorter 41 Evans GA 28:35.07 14:18
25 759 Kari Kittleson 43 Petoskey MI 30:06.44 15:04
26 544 Kerri Krafft 43 Petoskey MI 30:10.15 15:06
27 641 Rebecca Purvis 44 Spring Lake MI 33:12.29 16:37
28 760 Amy Bloch 40 Clinton Twp MI 37:24.00 18:42
29 815 Andrea Vidal 40 Humble TX 44:16.29 22:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 399 Amy Geib 46 Portage MI 14:56.18 7:29
2 506 Stefanie Jackson 45 Walloon Lake MI 15:12.80 7:37
3 477 Windsor Freemyer 45 Walloon Lake MI 16:03.60 8:02
4 908 Debra Ososki Lutz 49 Grand Rapids MI 16:46.65 8:24
5 818 Michelle Brines 47 Cadillac MI 16:51.04 8:26
6 841 Karen Bylski 48 Pinckney MI 17:14.05 8:38
7 396 Jennifer Snyder 49 Ashburn VA 19:15.13 9:38
8 803 Theresa Swanson 49 Galena OH 19:15.67 9:38
9 670 Diane Sterling 45 Boyne City MI 20:28.51 10:15
10 939 Amy Struble 49 Frankenmuth MI 21:05.68 10:33
11 778 Amy Stone 45 Gray ME 23:19.19 11:40
12 664 Caroline Sottrel 48 Grosse Pointe MI 23:37.12 11:49
13 450 Stephanie Crall 45 Northville MI 23:44.41 11:53
14 745 Paula Goby 46 Bloomfield Hills MI 24:41.43 12:21
15 517 Cindy Johnson-Minkw 48 Central Lake MI 25:45.12 12:53
16 946 Ellen Perry 48 Ann Arbor MI 26:10.71 13:06
17 383 Lisa Czarnecki 47 Okemos MI 27:11.97 13:36
18 826 June Spangler 46 Manhatton Beach CA 28:48.45 14:25
19 563 Mary Mancus 47 Grosse Pointe MI 28:49.46 14:25
20 674 Kristine Stewart 47 Petoskey MI 28:54.21 14:28
21 484 Amy Goldman 47 West Bloomfield MI 29:51.11 14:56
22 902 Lisa Anthony 46 Boyne MI 30:38.59 15:20
23 599 Jil Mitchell 45 Peachtree City GA 31:06.78 15:34
24 391 Kim Manasco 45 South Lyon MI 31:23.74 15:42
25 730 Colleen Trayser 47 Nashville TN 31:43.20 15:52
26 906 Maria Michelin 48 Mariella CA 31:57.28 15:59
27 722 Laurie Leaman 47 Boyne City MI 32:01.94 16:01
28 2648 Cindy Thornbury 49 Boyne City MI 32:29.15 16:15
29 638 Linda Purvis 49 Troy MI 33:12.20 16:37
30 527 Jennifer Kimball 45 Hampton MI 34:04.02 17:03
31 930 Molly Drake 48 Beverly Hills MI 34:22.10 17:12
32 920 Jen Weischer 48 Ann Arbor MI 39:03.96 19:32
33 698 Jen Weixler 46 Carmel IN 41:07.92 20:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 490 Lori Hall 54 Ann Arbor MI 17:01.92 8:31
2 793 Elizabeth Meyer 52 Winnetka IL 17:34.01 8:47
3 949 Kristen Siepker 51 Troy MI 17:41.49 8:51
4 502 Rose Hoogterp 50 Alto MI 20:34.58 10:18
5 376 Paula Avery 50 Boyne City MI 20:40.09 10:21
6 851 Shawn Tyrrell 51 South Lyon MI 20:50.09 10:26
7 628 Susie Parsons 54 Rochester MI 24:31.18 12:16
8 428 Anne Brower 53 Dayton OH 26:35.00 13:18
9 681 Lisa Town 50 Naples FL 26:48.43 13:25
10 954 Judy Corrigan 54 Avon OH 27:55.74 13:58
11 871 Kathy Bryant 51 Madison WI 29:18.36 14:40
12 901 Donna Anthony 51 Boyne City MI 30:37.53 15:19
13 909 Sara Michelin 52 Petoskey MI 31:56.60 15:59
14 707 Kelly Wilde 50 Boyne City MI 34:37.15 17:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 683 Nancy Vanderbroek 58 Bellaire MI 18:41.54 9:21
2 974 Flo Smith 56 MI 19:11.69 9:36
3 943 Michele Frasz 59 Boyne City MI 20:56.62 10:29
4 845 Lori Gibbs 57 Boyne City MI 21:11.80 10:36
5 897 Alison Williams 56 Farmington Hills MI 26:28.86 13:15
6 767 Barbara Mania 56 Windsor CO 27:28.01 13:44
7 1030 Andrea Schreiber 56 Birmingham MI 27:55.69 13:58
8 719 Julie Bryan 58 Ballwin MO 28:13.46 14:07
9 402 Patty Aldrich 55 Ann Arbor MI 28:54.41 14:28
10 798 Peggy Smith 59 Okemos MI 28:55.65 14:28
11 553 Laurie Leaman 58 Boyne City MI 30:21.08 15:11
12 1021 Sue Dzwik 57 Boyne City MI 30:22.21 15:12
13 755 Tina Barnikow 58 Grand Rapids MI 33:47.85 16:54
14 509 Lynne Jandasek 59 La Grange Park IL 36:02.49 18:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 546 Debbie Kuhn 63 Boyne City MI 19:57.28 9:59
2 802 Dee Drake 61 Ann Arbor MI 20:58.82 10:30
3 401 Kathie Albring 64 East Jordan MI 27:00.67 13:31
4 779 Linda Mansfield 63 Boyne City MI 27:30.62 13:46
5 749 Mary Wakefield 62 Ann Arbor MI 28:22.31 14:12
6 437 Debra Calabrese 63 Lambertville MI 30:39.65 15:20
7 801 Madeline Drake 61 Ann Arbor MI 34:22.75 17:12
8 753 Kathy Merkle 64 Boyne City MI 39:23.96 19:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 678 Carolynn Thomson 69 Boyne City MI 19:20.66 9:41
2 531 Kate Kittleson 67 Petoskey MI 29:49.27 14:55
3 389 Nancy Mills 68 Boyne City MI 29:59.66 15:00
4 415 Bonnie Bobola 69 Boyne City MI 30:19.60 15:10
5 565 Linda Martens 66 Oak Park IL 34:25.67 17:13
6 811 Carol Stevens 69 Elmwood Park IL 38:34.10 19:18
7 535 Gail Konrad 66 Hamilton OH 41:07.97 20:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 649 Justine Rowley 70 Boyne City MI 24:00.10 12:01
2 494 Shirley Helber 70 Boyne City MI 24:06.95 12:04
3 625 Jackie Parrish 72 Walloon Lake MI 31:04.45 15:33
4 607 Diane Nichols 72 Livonia MI 32:01.31 16:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 630 Sherrie Perkins 76 Boyne City MI 34:38.22 17:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 84
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 85 - 99
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 727 Jenner Higgins 17 Euguen OR 10:28.28 5:15

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 9
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 714 Bryant Winstanley 9 Portage MI 14:44.33 7:23
2 444 Michael Cipkar 9 Livonia MI 14:48.17 7:25
3 979 Alex Eby 9 MI 15:36.00 7:48
4 592 Lane Meyer 9 Northville MI 15:43.10 7:52
5 621 Isaac Paga 9 Boyne City MI 16:02.28 8:02
6 1009 Ryan Spate 8 Boyne Falls MI 16:22.62 8:12
7 446 Teo Condevaux 9 Livonia MI 16:34.54 8:18
8 966 Parker Dell 9 MI 16:42.65 8:22
9 884 Drew Wollschlager 9 Bloomfield Hills MI 16:45.43 8:23
10 679 Carson Thornton 9 Byron Center MI 17:05.01 8:33
11 473 Samson Fisher 9 White Lake MI 17:23.96 8:42
12 996 Drew Neer 8 Boyne City MI 17:36.34 8:49
13 928 Wyatt Stinger 9 Boyne City MI 17:40.47 8:51
14 533 Carter Koenigsknech 8 Troy MI 17:45.71 8:53
15 976 Brady Bearss 9 Boyne City MI 17:56.84 8:59
16 770 Jaxson Mania 7 Ft Collins CO 18:12.88 9:07
17 737 Skyler Anthony 5 Bloomfield Hills MI 18:39.74 9:20
18 868 Brayn Hauger 7 Boyne City MI 18:58.80 9:30
19 386 Ryan Wind 7 Troy MI 19:09.90 9:35
20 581 Ryan McHugh 9 Brighton MI 19:10.73 9:36
21 570 Peter Mastin 9 Boyne City MI 19:26.65 9:44
22 814 Lance Menke 8 Humble TX 19:56.40 9:59
23 499 Lucas Holubar 9 Evanston IL 20:01.40 10:01
24 500 Zack Holubar 8 Evanston IL 20:16.72 10:09
25 738 Cayden Anthony 2 Bloomfield Hills MI 20:36.92 10:19
26 983 Jacob Vanderlaan 9 MI 20:40.38 10:21
27 1002 James Wudyka 7 Birmingham MI 21:27.69 10:44
28 408 Cj Barlow 8 Northville MI 22:08.98 11:05
29 619 Logen Padgett 8 Leslie MI 22:32.33 11:17
30 510 Lane Jeffery 8 Saint Michael MN 23:41.79 11:51
31 606 Carter Nelson 8 Byron Center MI 25:14.83 12:38
32 710 James Williams 5 Ann Arbor MI 25:31.96 12:46
33 796 Quinn McWhorter 5 Evans GA 28:31.89 14:16
34 716 Jace Young 5 Boyne City MI 28:59.80 14:30
35 883 Hudson Simms 5 Mattawan MI 29:04.62 14:33
36 2499 Luc Condevaux 9 Livonia MI 30:39.84 15:20
37 404 Tommi Asuma 5 Westchester IL 31:08.13 15:35
38 766 Aiden Gendron 7 Boyne City MI 31:09.56 15:35
39 702 Cole Weymouth 5 Washington MI 33:05.03 16:33
40 466 Tycho Diamond 5 San Francisco CA 34:35.61 17:18
41 762 Gavin Bloch 7 Clinton Twp MI 37:24.32 18:43
42 699 Mitchell Weixler 9 Carmel IN 40:51.28 20:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 14
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 620 Adam Paga 14 Boyne City MI 11:33.28 5:47
2 729 Sam Peterson 12 Charlevoix MI 12:27.45 6:14
3 381 Kolton Stadt 12 East Jordan MI 12:37.89 6:19
4 561 Will Maginity 13 Boyne City MI 12:46.45 6:24
5 470 Patrick Ellis 12 Dryden MI 12:58.87 6:30
6 725 Michael Lesstrong 12 Arlington VA 13:53.60 6:57
7 697 Henry Weixler 13 Carmel IN 14:16.05 7:09
8 1026 Erek Woodall 14 Rochester NY 14:21.49 7:11
9 526 Colin Kimball 12 Hampton MI 14:23.99 7:12
10 844 Ryan Sheffer 10 Rockford IL 14:24.21 7:13
11 405 Benny Aulicino 12 Northville MI 14:24.22 7:13
12 907 Lucien Michelin 13 Marietta GA 14:34.28 7:18
13 551 Jack Laing 12 Milford OH 14:39.13 7:20
14 375 Alex Calcaterra 10 Boyne City MI 14:49.54 7:25
15 995 Jack Neer 11 Boyne City MI 14:50.27 7:26
16 757 Colyn Kittleson 14 Petoskey MI 15:03.95 7:32
17 721 Luke Milbrandt 11 Springfield MO 15:04.39 7:33
18 543 Ethan Krafft 13 Petoskey MI 15:26.05 7:44
19 571 Bryan Matko 11 Dewitt MI 15:58.22 8:00
20 831 Luke Lizak 11 Elmmhurst IL 15:58.40 8:00
21 720 Ryan Milbrandt 11 Spfld IL 16:04.06 8:03
22 426 Ben Brendzel 12 Tampa FL 16:13.28 8:07
23 792 Colin Meyer 10 Winnetka IL 16:16.36 8:09
24 380 Andrew Stadt 10 East Jordan MI 16:20.21 8:11
25 530 Ethan Kirkland 13 Hudsonville MI 16:25.28 8:13
26 785 Lucas Van De Griff 11 Grand Rapids MI 16:29.94 8:15
27 422 Timothy Bowman 12 Boyne City MI 16:45.62 8:23
28 933 Niko Kolettis 13 Dunlap IL 16:52.89 8:27
29 935 Cullen Scoby 10 Peoria IL 16:55.57 8:28
30 387 Brandon Wind 11 Troy MI 16:56.08 8:29
31 1000 Wayne Wudyka 11 Birmingham MI 17:01.28 8:31
32 986 Carter Merman 10 Coopersville MI 17:01.98 8:31
33 658 Jack Snyder 10 East Jordan MI 17:04.81 8:33
34 963 Lucas Theodore 10 MI 17:04.90 8:33
35 758 Max Kittleson 12 Petoskey MI 17:22.76 8:42
36 427 Jack Brendzel 12 Tampa FL 17:23.11 8:42
37 894 Tyler Ortscheid 11 Davidson NC 17:24.01 8:42
38 579 John McHugh 11 Brighton MI 17:28.43 8:45
39 424 Blake Brdak 13 Sterling Heights MI 18:41.77 9:21
40 482 Jaceson Globig 10 Springfield MO 18:59.86 9:30
41 878 Martin Devaux 12 Rochester MI 19:59.28 10:00
42 567 Collin Martin 12 Gilbert AZ 20:00.28 10:01
43 773 Wyatt Radsevich 12 Bl MI 20:23.11 10:12
44 682 Sam Townsend 13 Naples FL 20:56.42 10:29
45 601 Matthew Mitchell 13 Peachtree City GA 22:23.42 11:12
46 616 Camden Padgett 11 Leslie MI 23:39.90 11:50
47 550 Garrett Laing 10 Milford OH 28:41.51 14:21
48 542 Cameron Krafft 10 Petoskey MI 30:09.95 15:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 727 Jenner Higgins 17 Euguen OR 10:28.28 5:15
2 822 Will Threkeld 17 Bloomfield Hills MI 11:23.28 5:42
3 457 Dalton Cymbal 17 Royal Oak MI 11:38.28 5:50
4 559 Clifton Maginity 15 Boyne City MI 11:41.29 5:51
5 807 Matthew Oliver 16 Grosse Pnts Farms M 11:50.79 5:56
6 741 Brenden Harrison 15 Boyne City MI 11:59.60 6:00
7 840 Noah Bylski 18 Pinckney MI 12:15.48 6:08
8 726 Matthew Lesstrong 15 Arlington VA 13:18.08 6:40
9 462 Brandon Dellaposta 15 Grand Blanc MI 13:31.96 6:46
10 923 Zak Bearss 17 Boyne MI 13:34.28 6:48
11 1027 Ian Woodall 19 Rochester NY 13:44.65 6:53
12 839 Jared Bylski 16 Pinckney MI 14:07.94 7:04
13 903 Carter Wilmof 18 Boyne City MI 14:23.14 7:12
14 751 Clay Depiers 15 Grand Blanc MI 14:38.46 7:20
15 413 Bo Bevilacqua 16 Bloomington IL 15:26.24 7:44
16 850 Bryan Lindsay 15 Rockford MI 16:12.03 8:07
17 998 Jackson Pollak 16 East Lansing MI 16:23.25 8:12
18 723 Jonah Leaman 15 Boyne City MI 16:33.42 8:17
19 665 Christian Sottrel 19 Grosse Pointe MI 16:54.83 8:28
20 582 Dayton McPherson 15 Boyne City MI 17:31.19 8:46
21 789 Landon Luyckx 16 Boyne City MI 18:03.70 9:02
22 700 Sam Weixler 15 Carmel IN 18:38.48 9:20
23 516 Tyler Jennings 19 Lansing MI 20:34.05 10:18
24 515 Evan Jennings 15 Lansing MI 20:38.25 10:20
25 385 Michael Griffith 19 Mason MI 21:00.04 10:31
26 541 Andrew Krafft 15 Petoskey MI 31:08.04 15:35

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 635 Mason Przybysz 22 Caledonia MI 11:14.28 5:38
2 993 Daniel Bostrom 20 Lakeland FL 11:40.52 5:51
3 400 Eric Milbrandt 22 Niantic IL 12:11.48 6:06
4 701 Zak Weston 24 Lansing MI 15:38.06 7:50
5 971 Gage Howell 20 Grand Blan MI 17:03.87 8:32
6 632 Gavin Porter 23 Marquette MI 17:43.40 8:52
7 633 Travis Porter 20 Boyne City MI 18:12.51 9:07
8 987 Benjamin Drustovich 23 Kalamazoo MI 19:44.38 9:53
9 548 Ed Laginess 22 Carleton MI 23:04.69 11:33
10 731 Brandon McKay 21 Champaign IL 31:09.73 15:35
11 754 Andrew Barnikow 22 Grand Rapids MI 33:49.40 16:55
12 454 Adam Cutler 21 West Bloomfield MI 48:42.25 24:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 820 Andrew Kruse 27 Lansing MI 13:42.26 6:52
2 764 Steven Kish 28 Santa Monica CA 16:08.06 8:05
3 873 Grant Schroll 25 Boyne City MI 16:18.85 8:10
4 765 Mark Dunlop 29 Boyne City MI 16:28.39 8:15
5 680 Dan Tinkle 25 Royal Oak MI 17:07.63 8:34
6 636 Michael Przybysz 25 Farmington MI 17:36.57 8:49
7 911 Matt Daniel 26 Mattawan MI 18:25.35 9:13
8 869 Dave Wallace 29 New York NY 20:11.95 10:06
9 505 Sam Jabara 25 Boyne City MI 21:55.89 10:58
10 847 Daniel Uphoff 27 Royal Oak MI 30:25.95 15:13
11 980 Dillon Oslin 25 MI 30:38.17 15:20
12 732 Thomas Domol 29 Farmington Hills MI 33:44.27 16:53

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 846 Ben Uphoff 31 Anthem AZ 11:46.28 5:54
2 684 Russell Vanhorn, Jr 33 Boyne City MI 15:06.11 7:34
3 467 Jake Disbro 30 Boyne City MI 16:10.18 8:06
4 958 Kevin Metzger 34 Royal Oak MI 18:47.70 9:24
5 1031 Jesse Tomige 32 Boyne City MI 18:57.30 9:29
6 863 Drew Baar 34 Boyne City MI 18:59.17 9:30
7 981 Denis Male 34 MI 21:49.45 10:55
8 881 Kris Simms 33 Mattawan MI 30:37.86 15:19
9 866 Sam Bricker 31 Boyne City MI 34:32.50 17:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 537 Steve Kosc 35 Boyne Falls MI 12:48.21 6:25
2 622 Joel Paga 37 Boyne City MI 14:36.01 7:18
3 694 Brad Wasil 35 Howell MI 17:40.61 8:51
4 890 Tim Ortscheid 38 Davidson NC 17:49.17 8:55
5 769 Chris Mania 37 Ft Collins CO 17:56.11 8:59
6 520 Bob Jones 39 Chelsea MI 18:07.48 9:04
7 523 Matthew Keller 36 Fort Worth TX 19:18.61 9:40
8 480 Paul Gaudard 37 Davison MI 19:38.14 9:50
9 677 Tim Thompson 38 Denver CO 20:23.97 10:12
10 377 Randy Forth 39 Boyne City MI 20:40.72 10:21
11 688 Tim Veil 39 Suwanee GA 22:11.03 11:06
12 429 David Bryant 36 Sheboygan Falls WI 37:10.63 18:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 875 Charles O'Loughlin 41 Livonia MI 15:04.66 7:33
2 589 Brett Meyer 42 Northville MI 15:43.62 7:52
3 373 Randy Calcaterra 43 Boyne City MI 16:27.77 8:14
4 978 Braad Eby 41 MI 16:43.59 8:22
5 937 Eric Scoby 44 Peoria IL 16:56.34 8:29
6 992 Brian Van Horn 40 Boyne City MI 17:43.08 8:52
7 842 E J Longuski 44 Shepard MI 18:24.84 9:13
8 659 John Snyder 43 East Jordan MI 18:29.32 9:15
9 584 Chris Melody 41 Rockwood MI 19:03.26 9:32
10 388 Matt Wind 43 Troy MI 19:10.79 9:36
11 740 Jeremy Leroy 41 Bloomfield Hills MI 20:36.63 10:19
12 708 Adam Williams 44 Ann Arbor MI 22:25.61 11:13
13 1032 Matt Moon 43 MI 22:31.69 11:16
14 1008 Steve Sieradski 44 Clarkston MI 22:54.76 11:28
15 887 Kurtis Wilson 42 Boynme Falls MI 23:51.34 11:56
16 554 Ben Lester 40 Plymouth MI 29:03.11 14:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 813 Steven Hermann 49 Ann Arbor MI 14:33.15 7:17
2 772 Mark Manriquez 46 South Lyon MI 14:57.91 7:29
3 743 Mike Greiner 47 Muskegon MI 16:33.86 8:17
4 575 Robert Matko 48 Dewitt MI 17:56.08 8:59
5 392 Steve Manasco 46 South Lyon MI 19:32.38 9:47
6 879 Art Devaux 49 Rochester MI 20:21.87 10:11
7 434 Brian Burkmyre 47 Wixom MI 20:32.34 10:17
8 514 Bill Jennings 48 Lansing MI 20:38.13 10:20
9 445 Paul Cipkar 48 Livonia MI 21:36.65 10:49
10 447 Doug Crall 47 Northville MI 21:50.86 10:56
11 824 Stuart Spangler 49 Manhatton Beach CA 23:30.31 11:46
12 808 Daryl Oliver 48 Grosse Pnte Farms M 23:36.77 11:49
13 896 Craig Tirrell 45 Marco Island FL 24:34.36 12:18
14 990 Ray Aldrich 48 Ann Arbor MI 28:54.35 14:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 596 Mike Miller 53 Boyne Falls MI 12:16.28 6:09
2 724 Dave Lesstrang 53 Arlington VA 16:32.54 8:17
3 880 Mike Lange 50 Boyne City MI 16:59.28 8:30
4 501 Dan Hoogterp 50 Alto MI 18:14.72 9:08
5 962 Matthew Swantko 51 Highland MI 19:15.58 9:38
6 931 Bob Drake 53 Beverly Hills MI 20:10.55 10:06
7 459 Arnold Deambrosio 54 Midland MI 20:18.32 10:10
8 786 Dave Van De Griff 54 Grand Rapids MI 21:38.16 10:50
9 1001 Wayne Wudyka 51 Birmingham MI 21:41.28 10:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 969 Ken Kruzel 55 MI 17:07.48 8:34
2 713 Richard Wilson 55 Rochester MI 17:55.98 8:58
3 915 John Kemerer 58 Athens OH 18:06.65 9:04
4 953 Dan Corrigan 58 Avon OH 20:04.68 10:03
5 836 Dennis Mooney 59 Lisle IL 21:09.68 10:35

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 545 Dan Kuhn 62 Boyne City MI 14:59.28 7:30
2 791 John Meyer 63 Winnetka IL 17:50.05 8:56
3 797 Jay Smith 60 Okemos MM 20:54.70 10:28
4 748 Tom Wakefield 62 Ann Arbor MI 28:22.50 14:12
5 715 Greg Young 61 Boyne City MI 29:00.81 14:31
6 612 Mark Noffsinger 60 Boyne City MI 29:04.60 14:33
7 491 Buz Haltenhoff 64 Boyne City MI 74:33.59 37:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 407 Wally Barkley 68 Boyne City MI 18:40.48 9:21
2 532 Russell Kittleson 67 Petoskey MI 19:11.12 9:36
3 865 David Bricker 65 Boyne City MI 19:36.76 9:49
4 412 Syd Baxter 67 Grand Rapids MI 26:27.10 13:14
5 440 Jack Caverky 67 Boyne City MI 27:21.83 13:41
6 524 George Kerr 66 East Lansing MI 29:02.74 14:32
7 893 Craig Love 67 Boyne City MI 29:04.21 14:33
8 752 Carl Merkle 66 Boyne City MI 39:22.70 19:42
9 536 Nick Konrad 67 Hamilton OH 41:07.76 20:34

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 1019 Mike Foster 74 MI 17:36.28 8:49
2 650 Tom Rowley 71 Boyne City MI 19:16.28 9:39
3 552 Roger Lavengood 72 Grand Ledge MI 26:26.50 13:14
4 800 Robert Domol 73 Farmington Hills MI 29:04.96 14:33
5 626 Lee Parrish 73 Walloon Lake MI 30:51.65 15:26
6 874 Ronald Vanhorn 72 Boyne City MI 31:31.67 15:46
7 608 Jon Nichols 73 Livonia MI 32:01.55 16:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 886 John Birmingham 75 Boyne City MI 18:26.28 9:14
2 712 Samuel Williamson 76 Charlevoix MI 19:21.27 9:41
3 431 Howard Bryant 77 Waterford WI 21:47.64 10:54
4 629 Neil Perkins 78 Boyne City MI 34:38.23 17:20
5 486 Michael Goldman 76 West Bloomfield MI 48:57.35 24:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 84
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 85 - 99
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 667 Reg Sprik 88 Bellaire MI 74:32.81 37:17


*** 2MILE RUN RESULTS ***

Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag S City/state Finish Pace
===== ======== ==== =================== == = =================== ======== =====
1 1/234 727 Jenner Higgins 17 M Euguen OR 10:28.28 5:15
2 2/234 635 Mason Przybysz 22 M Caledonia MI 11:14.28 5:38
3 3/234 822 Will Threkeld 17 M Bloomfield Hills MI 11:23.28 5:42
4 4/234 620 Adam Paga 14 M Boyne City MI 11:33.28 5:47
5 5/234 457 Dalton Cymbal 17 M Royal Oak MI 11:38.28 5:50
6 6/234 993 Daniel Bostrom 20 M Lakeland FL 11:40.52 5:51
7 7/234 559 Clifton Maginity 15 M Boyne City MI 11:41.29 5:51
8 8/234 846 Ben Uphoff 31 M Anthem AZ 11:46.28 5:54
9 9/234 807 Matthew Oliver 16 M Grosse Pnts Farms M 11:50.79 5:56
10 1/349 1007 Joyce Nemes 37 F MI 11:55.70 5:58
11 10/234 741 Brenden Harrison 15 M Boyne City MI 11:59.60 6:00
12 2/349 395 Rachel Yates 18 F New Boston MI 12:04.28 6:03
13 11/234 400 Eric Milbrandt 22 M Niantic IL 12:11.48 6:06
14 12/234 840 Noah Bylski 18 M Pinckney MI 12:15.48 6:08
15 13/234 596 Mike Miller 53 M Boyne Falls MI 12:16.28 6:09
16 3/349 1003 Andrea Crowe 17 F Brighton MI 12:25.59 6:13
17 14/234 729 Sam Peterson 12 M Charlevoix MI 12:27.45 6:14
18 4/349 382 Avery Stadt 14 F East Jordan MI 12:34.28 6:18
19 15/234 381 Kolton Stadt 12 M East Jordan MI 12:37.89 6:19
20 16/234 561 Will Maginity 13 M Boyne City MI 12:46.45 6:24
21 17/234 537 Steve Kosc 35 M Boyne Falls MI 12:48.21 6:25
22 5/349 1006 Nadine Langley 42 F Plymouth MI 12:48.85 6:25
23 18/234 470 Patrick Ellis 12 M Dryden MI 12:58.87 6:30
24 19/234 726 Matthew Lesstrong 15 M Arlington VA 13:18.08 6:40
25 6/349 821 Meghan Threlkeld 13 F Bloomfield MI 13:28.28 6:45
26 20/234 462 Brandon Dellaposta 15 M Grand Blanc MI 13:31.96 6:46
27 7/349 947 Lydia Frasz 12 F Boyne City MI 13:32.28 6:47
28 21/234 923 Zak Bearss 17 M Boyne MI 13:34.28 6:48
29 22/234 820 Andrew Kruse 27 M Lansing MI 13:42.26 6:52
30 23/234 1027 Ian Woodall 19 M Rochester NY 13:44.65 6:53
31 8/349 558 Ava Maginity 10 F Boyne City MI 13:52.70 6:57
32 24/234 725 Michael Lesstrong 12 M Arlington VA 13:53.60 6:57
33 25/234 839 Jared Bylski 16 M Pinckney MI 14:07.94 7:04
34 9/349 912 Grace Kemerer 17 F Athens MI 14:10.79 7:06
35 26/234 697 Henry Weixler 13 M Carmel IN 14:16.05 7:09
36 27/234 1026 Erek Woodall 14 M Rochester NY 14:21.49 7:11
37 10/349 611 Taylor Noble 13 F Boyne City MI 14:22.98 7:12
38 28/234 903 Carter Wilmof 18 M Boyne City MI 14:23.14 7:12
39 29/234 526 Colin Kimball 12 M Hampton MI 14:23.99 7:12
40 30/234 844 Ryan Sheffer 10 M Rockford IL 14:24.21 7:13
41 31/234 405 Benny Aulicino 12 M Northville MI 14:24.22 7:13
42 11/349 924 Jaelyn Jarema 13 F Boyne City MI 14:25.69 7:13
43 12/349 610 Jordan Noble 13 F Boyne City MI 14:31.01 7:16
44 32/234 813 Steven Hermann 49 M Ann Arbor MI 14:33.15 7:17
45 33/234 907 Lucien Michelin 13 M Marietta GA 14:34.28 7:18
46 34/234 622 Joel Paga 37 M Boyne City MI 14:36.01 7:18
47 35/234 751 Clay Depiers 15 M Grand Blanc MI 14:38.46 7:20
48 36/234 551 Jack Laing 12 M Milford OH 14:39.13 7:20
49 13/349 411 Elizabeth Barron 31 F Hilton Head Island 14:43.02 7:22
50 37/234 714 Bryant Winstanley 9 M Portage MI 14:44.33 7:23
51 38/234 444 Michael Cipkar 9 M Livonia MI 14:48.17 7:25
52 39/234 375 Alex Calcaterra 10 M Boyne City MI 14:49.54 7:25
53 14/349 1023 Reagan Woodall 12 F Boyne City MI 14:49.59 7:25
54 40/234 995 Jack Neer 11 M Boyne City MI 14:50.27 7:26
55 15/349 398 Ellie Geib 13 F Portage MI 14:53.57 7:27
56 16/349 1011 Andrea Miemel 34 F Grand Rapids MI 14:53.67 7:27
57 17/349 399 Amy Geib 46 F Portage MI 14:56.18 7:29
58 41/234 772 Mark Manriquez 46 M South Lyon MI 14:57.91 7:29
59 18/349 421 Kate Bowman 35 F Boyne City MI 14:59.26 7:30
60 42/234 545 Dan Kuhn 62 M Boyne City MI 14:59.28 7:30
61 43/234 757 Colyn Kittleson 14 M Petoskey MI 15:03.95 7:32
62 44/234 721 Luke Milbrandt 11 M Springfield MO 15:04.39 7:33
63 45/234 875 Charles O'Loughlin 41 M Livonia MI 15:04.66 7:33
64 19/349 379 Kari Day 12 F Boyne City MI 15:05.08 7:33
65 46/234 684 Russell Vanhorn, Jr 33 M Boyne City MI 15:06.11 7:34
66 20/349 825 Will Spangler 11 F Manhatton Beach CA 15:06.61 7:34
67 21/349 506 Stefanie Jackson 45 F Walloon Lake MI 15:12.80 7:37
68 22/349 672 Sarah Sterling 13 F Boyne City MI 15:22.16 7:42
69 47/234 543 Ethan Krafft 13 M Petoskey MI 15:26.05 7:44
70 48/234 413 Bo Bevilacqua 16 M Bloomington IL 15:26.24 7:44
71 23/349 560 Lisa Maginity 43 F Boyne City MI 15:33.62 7:47
72 49/234 979 Alex Eby 9 M MI 15:36.00 7:48
73 24/349 991 Katie Koenigschadt 18 F Boyne City MI 15:37.51 7:49
74 50/234 701 Zak Weston 24 M Lansing MI 15:38.06 7:50
75 25/349 837 Elyse Deschryver 14 F Ada MI 15:42.60 7:52
76 51/234 592 Lane Meyer 9 M Northville MI 15:43.10 7:52
77 52/234 589 Brett Meyer 42 M Northville MI 15:43.62 7:52
78 53/234 571 Bryan Matko 11 M Dewitt MI 15:58.22 8:00
79 54/234 831 Luke Lizak 11 M Elmmhurst IL 15:58.40 8:00
80 55/234 621 Isaac Paga 9 M Boyne City MI 16:02.28 8:02
81 26/349 525 Sara Kessleer 35 F Boyne City MI 16:02.33 8:02
82 27/349 941 Abby Struble 16 F Frankenmuth MI 16:03.08 8:02
83 28/349 477 Windsor Freemyer 45 F Walloon Lake MI 16:03.60 8:02
84 56/234 720 Ryan Milbrandt 11 M Spfld IL 16:04.06 8:03
85 57/234 764 Steven Kish 28 M Santa Monica CA 16:08.06 8:05
86 58/234 467 Jake Disbro 30 M Boyne City MI 16:10.18 8:06
87 29/349 1010 Jen Spate 42 F Boyne Falls MI 16:11.78 8:06
88 59/234 850 Bryan Lindsay 15 M Rockford MI 16:12.03 8:07
89 60/234 426 Ben Brendzel 12 M Tampa FL 16:13.28 8:07
90 61/234 792 Colin Meyer 10 M Winnetka IL 16:16.36 8:09
91 30/349 718 Marie Bryan 16 F Ballwin MO 16:16.40 8:09
92 31/349 872 Allison Cain 21 F Boyne City MI 16:18.77 8:10
93 62/234 873 Grant Schroll 25 M Boyne City MI 16:18.85 8:10
94 32/349 1005 Jordan Pence 15 F Dewitt MI 16:19.04 8:10
95 63/234 380 Andrew Stadt 10 M East Jordan MI 16:20.21 8:11
96 33/349 615 Cassandra Opper 25 F Lansing MI 16:20.41 8:11
97 64/234 1009 Ryan Spate 8 M Boyne Falls MI 16:22.62 8:12
98 65/234 998 Jackson Pollak 16 M East Lansing MI 16:23.25 8:12
99 34/349 940 Jenny Page 30 F Kenosha WI 16:23.62 8:12
100 66/234 530 Ethan Kirkland 13 M Hudsonville MI 16:25.28 8:13
101 67/234 373 Randy Calcaterra 43 M Boyne City MI 16:27.77 8:14
102 68/234 765 Mark Dunlop 29 M Boyne City MI 16:28.39 8:15
103 69/234 785 Lucas Van De Griff 11 M Grand Rapids MI 16:29.94 8:15
104 35/349 397 Caroline Snyder 22 F Ashburn VA 16:30.32 8:16
105 70/234 724 Dave Lesstrang 53 M Arlington VA 16:32.54 8:17
106 71/234 723 Jonah Leaman 15 M Boyne City MI 16:33.42 8:17
107 72/234 743 Mike Greiner 47 M Muskegon MI 16:33.86 8:17
108 73/234 446 Teo Condevaux 9 M Livonia MI 16:34.54 8:18
109 36/349 936 Genevieve Scoby 14 F Peoria IL 16:41.65 8:21
110 74/234 966 Parker Dell 9 M MI 16:42.65 8:22
111 37/349 885 Gina Wollschlager 38 F Bloomfield Hills MI 16:42.81 8:22
112 75/234 978 Braad Eby 41 M MI 16:43.59 8:22
113 38/349 504 Rachel Jabara 27 F Boyne City MI 16:44.57 8:23
114 39/349 999 Danielle Polby 14 F East Lansging MI 16:45.38 8:23
115 76/234 884 Drew Wollschlager 9 M Bloomfield Hills MI 16:45.43 8:23
116 77/234 422 Timothy Bowman 12 M Boyne City MI 16:45.62 8:23
117 40/349 908 Debra Ososki Lutz 49 F Grand Rapids MI 16:46.65 8:24
118 41/349 556 Amy Luke 28 F Saline MI 16:46.80 8:24
119 42/349 557 Mallory Luke 20 F Saline MI 16:47.01 8:24
120 43/349 818 Michelle Brines 47 F Cadillac MI 16:51.04 8:26
121 44/349 547 Amber Laginess 20 F Carleton MI 16:51.45 8:26
122 78/234 933 Niko Kolettis 13 M Dunlap IL 16:52.89 8:27
123 79/234 665 Christian Sottrel 19 M Grosse Pointe MI 16:54.83 8:28
124 80/234 935 Cullen Scoby 10 M Peoria IL 16:55.57 8:28
125 45/349 508 Joey Jandasek 37 F La Grange Park IL 16:55.68 8:28
126 81/234 387 Brandon Wind 11 M Troy MI 16:56.08 8:29
127 82/234 937 Eric Scoby 44 M Peoria IL 16:56.34 8:29
128 46/349 735 Emily Sesterhenn 17 F Frankfort IL 16:56.50 8:29
129 47/349 736 Kendall Hermann 17 F Boyne MI 16:56.99 8:29
130 48/349 973 Maria Eby 41 F MI 16:57.14 8:29
131 83/234 880 Mike Lange 50 M Boyne City MI 16:59.28 8:30
132 84/234 1000 Wayne Wudyka 11 M Birmingham MI 17:01.28 8:31
133 49/349 490 Lori Hall 54 F Ann Arbor MI 17:01.92 8:31
134 85/234 986 Carter Merman 10 M Coopersville MI 17:01.98 8:31
135 50/349 891 Amanda Kruzel 23 F Brighton MI 17:02.78 8:32
136 86/234 971 Gage Howell 20 M Grand Blan MI 17:03.87 8:32
137 87/234 658 Jack Snyder 10 M East Jordan MI 17:04.81 8:33
138 88/234 963 Lucas Theodore 10 M MI 17:04.90 8:33
139 89/234 679 Carson Thornton 9 M Byron Center MI 17:05.01 8:33
140 90/234 969 Ken Kruzel 55 M MI 17:07.48 8:34
141 91/234 680 Dan Tinkle 25 M Royal Oak MI 17:07.63 8:34
142 51/349 522 Kelsey Karapas 24 F Royal Oak MI 17:07.80 8:34
143 52/349 476 Lucy Freemyer 14 F Walloon Lake MI 17:12.55 8:37
144 53/349 841 Karen Bylski 48 F Pinckney MI 17:14.05 8:38
145 54/349 853 Brooke Tyrrell 17 F South Lyon MI 17:15.20 8:38
146 55/349 495 Amanda Hengesbach 36 F Grand Ledge MI 17:18.45 8:40
147 92/234 758 Max Kittleson 12 M Petoskey MI 17:22.76 8:42
148 93/234 427 Jack Brendzel 12 M Tampa FL 17:23.11 8:42
149 94/234 473 Samson Fisher 9 M White Lake MI 17:23.96 8:42
150 95/234 894 Tyler Ortscheid 11 M Davidson NC 17:24.01 8:42
151 96/234 579 John McHugh 11 M Brighton MI 17:28.43 8:45
152 97/234 582 Dayton McPherson 15 M Boyne City MI 17:31.19 8:46
153 56/349 706 Georgia Wilde 16 F Boyne City MI 17:31.61 8:46
154 57/349 585 Madeline Melody 12 F Rockwood MI 17:31.97 8:46
155 58/349 793 Elizabeth Meyer 52 F Winnetka IL 17:34.01 8:47
156 98/234 1019 Mike Foster 74 M MI 17:36.28 8:49
157 99/234 996 Drew Neer 8 M Boyne City MI 17:36.34 8:49
158 100/234 636 Michael Przybysz 25 M Farmington MI 17:36.57 8:49
159 101/234 928 Wyatt Stinger 9 M Boyne City MI 17:40.47 8:51
160 102/234 694 Brad Wasil 35 M Howell MI 17:40.61 8:51
161 59/349 949 Kristen Siepker 51 F Troy MI 17:41.49 8:51
162 60/349 927 Debbie Church 39 F Boyne City MI 17:42.19 8:52
163 103/234 992 Brian Van Horn 40 M Boyne City MI 17:43.08 8:52
164 104/234 632 Gavin Porter 23 M Marquette MI 17:43.40 8:52
165 61/349 653 Carly Siko 22 F Marquette MI 17:43.69 8:52
166 105/234 533 Carter Koenigsknech 8 M Troy MI 17:45.71 8:53
167 62/349 534 Christen Koenigskne 38 F Troy MI 17:48.08 8:55
168 63/349 892 Jamie Ortseijesd 38 F Boyne City MI 17:48.79 8:55
169 106/234 890 Tim Ortscheid 38 M Davidson NC 17:49.17 8:55
170 107/234 791 John Meyer 63 M Winnetka IL 17:50.05 8:56
171 64/349 614 Callie Opper 21 F Lansing MI 17:54.07 8:58
172 65/349 942 Katelyn Gabos 13 F Boyne City MI 17:54.28 8:58
173 66/349 423 Jaclyn Branton 17 F Boyne City MI 17:54.57 8:58
174 67/349 982 Karalyn Cain 24 F Boyne City MI 17:54.76 8:58
175 68/349 972 Jillian Cain 14 F Boyne City MI 17:55.06 8:58
176 69/349 414 Alexis Bobola 14 F Wixom MI 17:55.81 8:58
177 70/349 624 Sarah Paga 38 F Boyne City MI 17:55.96 8:58
178 108/234 713 Richard Wilson 55 M Rochester MI 17:55.98 8:58
179 109/234 575 Robert Matko 48 M Dewitt MI 17:56.08 8:59
180 110/234 769 Chris Mania 37 M Ft Collins CO 17:56.11 8:59
181 71/349 646 Isabella Rimkus 13 F Washington MI 17:56.56 8:59
182 111/234 976 Brady Bearss 9 M Boyne City MI 17:56.84 8:59
183 72/349 739 Sierra Anthony 8 F Bloomfield Hills MI 17:59.28 9:00
184 73/349 905 Autumn Barwis 36 F South Lyon MI 17:59.48 9:00
185 74/349 904 Hannah Barwis 7 F South Lyon MI 18:00.40 9:01
186 112/234 789 Landon Luyckx 16 M Boyne City MI 18:03.70 9:02
187 75/349 819 Allison Meyer 36 F Lake Orion MI 18:04.38 9:03
188 76/349 997 Kelly Neer 39 F Boyne City MI 18:05.39 9:03
189 77/349 834 Meg Gardella 37 F Chicago IL 18:05.41 9:03
190 113/234 915 John Kemerer 58 M Athens OH 18:06.65 9:04
191 78/349 590 Carin Meyer 41 F Northville MI 18:06.68 9:04
192 114/234 520 Bob Jones 39 M Chelsea MI 18:07.48 9:04
193 79/349 914 Page Kemerer 21 F Athens OH 18:07.77 9:04
194 80/349 787 Paige Van De Griff 15 F Grand Rapids MI 18:09.05 9:05
195 81/349 521 Lily Jones 9 F Chelsea MI 18:10.64 9:06
196 115/234 633 Travis Porter 20 M Boyne City MI 18:12.51 9:07
197 116/234 770 Jaxson Mania 7 M Ft Collins CO 18:12.88 9:07
198 82/349 771 Carrie Mania 34 F Ft Collins CO 18:13.59 9:07
199 117/234 501 Dan Hoogterp 50 M Alto MI 18:14.72 9:08
200 83/349 609 Braydin Noble 9 F Boyne City MI 18:16.36 9:09
201 84/349 2500 Melissa Condevaux 39 F Livonia MI 18:17.54 9:09
202 85/349 2498 Anna Cipkar 40 F Livonia MI 18:17.81 9:09
203 86/349 1016 Beka Jamison 18 F Webster NY 18:19.97 9:10
204 87/349 1022 Moriah Woodall 16 F Rochester NY 18:20.20 9:11
205 88/349 867 Mira Haugen 11 F Boyne City MI 18:20.79 9:11
206 118/234 842 E J Longuski 44 M Shepard MI 18:24.84 9:13
207 89/349 910 Elyana Davis 7 F Mattawan MI 18:25.18 9:13
208 119/234 911 Matt Daniel 26 M Mattawan MI 18:25.35 9:13
209 120/234 886 John Birmingham 75 M Boyne City MI 18:26.28 9:14
210 90/349 463 Nicole Dellaposta 41 F Grand Blanc MI 18:27.50 9:14
211 121/234 659 John Snyder 43 M East Jordan MI 18:29.32 9:15
212 91/349 780 Lindsey Dilworth 27 F Kirkland WA 18:32.55 9:17
213 92/349 645 Gabriella Rimkus 15 F Washington MI 18:33.13 9:17
214 93/349 507 Emily Jandasek 26 F Byron Center MI 18:33.87 9:17
215 122/234 700 Sam Weixler 15 M Carmel IN 18:38.48 9:20
216 123/234 737 Skyler Anthony 5 M Bloomfield Hills MI 18:39.74 9:20
217 124/234 407 Wally Barkley 68 M Boyne City MI 18:40.48 9:21
218 94/349 683 Nancy Vanderbroek 58 F Bellaire MI 18:41.54 9:21
219 125/234 424 Blake Brdak 13 M Sterling Heights MI 18:41.77 9:21
220 95/349 461 Jocelyn Dean 14 F Flat Rock MI 18:44.67 9:23
221 126/234 958 Kevin Metzger 34 M Royal Oak MI 18:47.70 9:24
222 96/349 578 Elizabeth McHugh 41 F Brighton MI 18:48.54 9:25
223 97/349 378 Ella Day 11 F Boyne City MI 18:49.36 9:25
224 127/234 1031 Jesse Tomige 32 M Boyne City MI 18:57.30 9:29
225 128/234 868 Brayn Hauger 7 M Boyne City MI 18:58.80 9:30
226 129/234 863 Drew Baar 34 M Boyne City MI 18:59.17 9:30
227 130/234 482 Jaceson Globig 10 M Springfield MO 18:59.86 9:30
228 98/349 538 Amanda Kovacs 14 F Troy MI 19:00.23 9:31
229 99/349 439 Megan Caveney 22 F Clarendon Hills IL 19:00.27 9:31
230 100/349 728 Kenna Higgins 8 F Euguen OR 19:02.99 9:32
231 131/234 584 Chris Melody 41 M Rockwood MI 19:03.26 9:32
232 101/349 586 Natalie Melody 9 F Rockwood MI 19:04.72 9:33
233 102/349 852 Hannah Jennings 17 F South Lyon MI 19:04.95 9:33
234 103/349 829 Madison Way 11 F Dewitt MI 19:05.90 9:33
235 104/349 919 Evelyn Weischer 11 F Ann Arbor MI 19:05.93 9:33
236 105/349 788 Lindsey Luyckx 22 F Boyne City MI 19:07.98 9:34
237 106/349 451 Clare Cronley 10 F Malvern PA 19:08.61 9:35
238 132/234 386 Ryan Wind 7 M Troy MI 19:09.90 9:35
239 107/349 922 Hannah Bearss 19 F Boyne City MI 19:10.57 9:36
240 133/234 581 Ryan McHugh 9 M Brighton MI 19:10.73 9:36
241 134/234 388 Matt Wind 43 M Troy MI 19:10.79 9:36
242 135/234 532 Russell Kittleson 67 M Petoskey MI 19:11.12 9:36
243 108/349 974 Flo Smith 56 F MI 19:11.69 9:36
244 109/349 396 Jennifer Snyder 49 F Ashburn VA 19:15.13 9:38
245 110/349 644 Shannon Regan 29 F Jersey City NJ 19:15.45 9:38
246 136/234 962 Matthew Swantko 51 M Highland MI 19:15.58 9:38
247 111/349 803 Theresa Swanson 49 F Galena OH 19:15.67 9:38
248 137/234 650 Tom Rowley 71 M Boyne City MI 19:16.28 9:39
249 138/234 523 Matthew Keller 36 M Fort Worth TX 19:18.61 9:40
250 112/349 678 Carolynn Thomson 69 F Boyne City MI 19:20.66 9:41
251 139/234 712 Samuel Williamson 76 M Charlevoix MI 19:21.27 9:41
252 113/349 951 Counry Bearss 35 F Boyne City MI 19:24.00 9:42
253 114/349 458 Whitley Cymbal 14 F Royal Oak MI 19:25.59 9:43
254 140/234 570 Peter Mastin 9 M Boyne City MI 19:26.65 9:44
255 115/349 374 Christina Calcaterr 42 F Boyne City MI 19:26.84 9:44
256 116/349 503 Kelsea Ice 28 F Indianapolis IN 19:28.89 9:45
257 141/234 392 Steve Manasco 46 M South Lyon MI 19:32.38 9:47
258 117/349 393 Mia Manasco 11 F South Lyon MI 19:32.43 9:47
259 118/349 497 Jessie Hitch 31 F La Grange Park IL 19:36.05 9:49
260 119/349 406 Josie Aulicino 14 F Northville MI 19:36.28 9:49
261 142/234 865 David Bricker 65 M Boyne City MI 19:36.76 9:49
262 120/349 479 Molly Gaudard 7 F Davison MI 19:38.07 9:50
263 143/234 480 Paul Gaudard 37 M Davison MI 19:38.14 9:50
264 121/349 478 Ginny Gaudard 37 F Davison MI 19:38.51 9:50
265 144/234 987 Benjamin Drustovich 23 M Kalamazoo MI 19:44.38 9:53
266 122/349 948 Norah Frasz 9 F Boyne City MI 19:46.28 9:54
267 123/349 781 Paige McKee 12 F Greensboro NC 19:55.23 9:58
268 145/234 814 Lance Menke 8 M Humble TX 19:56.40 9:59
269 124/349 546 Debbie Kuhn 63 F Boyne City MI 19:57.28 9:59
270 125/349 643 Miranda Raye 35 F Howell MI 19:58.45 10:00
271 146/234 878 Martin Devaux 12 M Rochester MI 19:59.28 10:00
272 147/234 567 Collin Martin 12 M Gilbert AZ 20:00.28 10:01
273 148/234 499 Lucas Holubar 9 M Evanston IL 20:01.40 10:01
274 149/234 953 Dan Corrigan 58 M Avon OH 20:04.68 10:03
275 150/234 931 Bob Drake 53 M Beverly Hills MI 20:10.55 10:06
276 151/234 869 Dave Wallace 29 M New York NY 20:11.95 10:06
277 126/349 870 Molly McGeachy 31 F New York NY 20:12.98 10:07
278 152/234 500 Zack Holubar 8 M Evanston IL 20:16.72 10:09
279 127/349 498 Lisa Holubar 41 F Evanston IL 20:17.73 10:09
280 153/234 459 Arnold Deambrosio 54 M Midland MI 20:18.32 10:10
281 154/234 879 Art Devaux 49 M Rochester MI 20:21.87 10:11
282 155/234 773 Wyatt Radsevich 12 M Bl MI 20:23.11 10:12
283 128/349 938 Madelin Darby 17 F Boyne City MI 20:23.47 10:12
284 156/234 677 Tim Thompson 38 M Denver CO 20:23.97 10:12
285 129/349 670 Diane Sterling 45 F Boyne City MI 20:28.51 10:15
286 130/349 676 Laura Thompson 27 F Denver CO 20:32.05 10:17
287 157/234 434 Brian Burkmyre 47 M Wixom MI 20:32.34 10:17
288 131/349 468 Hannah Doll 17 F Cincinnati OH 20:33.50 10:17
289 158/234 516 Tyler Jennings 19 M Lansing MI 20:34.05 10:18
290 132/349 502 Rose Hoogterp 50 F Alto MI 20:34.58 10:18
291 159/234 740 Jeremy Leroy 41 M Bloomfield Hills MI 20:36.63 10:19
292 160/234 738 Cayden Anthony 2 M Bloomfield Hills MI 20:36.92 10:19
293 133/349 605 Ashleigh Nelson 10 F Byron Center MI 20:37.79 10:19
294 161/234 514 Bill Jennings 48 M Lansing MI 20:38.13 10:20
295 162/234 515 Evan Jennings 15 M Lansing MI 20:38.25 10:20
296 134/349 376 Paula Avery 50 F Boyne City MI 20:40.09 10:21
297 163/234 983 Jacob Vanderlaan 9 M MI 20:40.38 10:21
298 164/234 377 Randy Forth 39 M Boyne City MI 20:40.72 10:21
299 135/349 984 Lindsay Vanderlaan 35 F MI 20:41.19 10:21
300 136/349 529 Ashlin Kirkland 10 F Hudsonville MI 20:42.26 10:22
301 137/349 453 Suzanne Cronley 43 F Malvern PA 20:43.04 10:22
302 138/349 452 Kate Cronley 8 F Malvern PA 20:43.39 10:22
303 139/349 851 Shawn Tyrrell 51 F South Lyon MI 20:50.09 10:26
304 165/234 797 Jay Smith 60 M Okemos MM 20:54.70 10:28
305 166/234 682 Sam Townsend 13 M Naples FL 20:56.42 10:29
306 140/349 943 Michele Frasz 59 F Boyne City MI 20:56.62 10:29
307 141/349 449 Sierra Crall 13 F Northville MI 20:56.87 10:29
308 142/349 802 Dee Drake 61 F Ann Arbor MI 20:58.82 10:30
309 167/234 385 Michael Griffith 19 M Mason MI 21:00.04 10:31
310 143/349 662 Sarah Snyder 12 F East Jordan MI 21:00.16 10:31
311 144/349 693 Maggie Wallace 6 F Midland MI 21:00.40 10:31
312 145/349 835 Natalie Mooney 21 F East Jordan MI 21:00.45 10:31
313 146/349 549 Holly Lagines Lagin 22 F Carleton MI 21:00.84 10:31
314 147/349 384 Celeste Czarnecki 18 F Okemos MI 21:02.15 10:32
315 148/349 921 Brianna Ager 10 F Boyne City MI 21:02.16 10:32
316 149/349 939 Amy Struble 49 F Frankenmuth MI 21:05.68 10:33
317 150/349 777 Amy Stone 38 F Plymouth MI 21:07.66 10:34
318 168/234 836 Dennis Mooney 59 M Lisle IL 21:09.68 10:35
319 151/349 790 Wells Meyer 12 F Winnetka IL 21:10.71 10:36
320 152/349 823 Sydney Spangler 10 F Manhatton Beach CA 21:11.10 10:36
321 153/349 845 Lori Gibbs 57 F Boyne City MI 21:11.80 10:36
322 154/349 496 Erin Hennessy 33 F Fort Myers FL 21:13.26 10:37
323 155/349 717 Lisa Zavesky 32 F Boyne City MI 21:17.47 10:39
324 156/349 968 Cariy Kruzel 19 F MI 21:19.68 10:40
325 157/349 932 Madison Drake 17 F Beverly Hills MI 21:21.15 10:41
326 158/349 900 Emilea Rajkachi 31 F Boyne City MI 21:25.05 10:43
327 159/349 647 Michelle Rimkus 42 F Washington MI 21:25.26 10:43
328 160/349 474 Amanda Foltz 32 F Fort Gratiot MI 21:25.91 10:43
329 169/234 1002 James Wudyka 7 M Birmingham MI 21:27.69 10:44
330 161/349 952 Mariella Hill 37 F Bl MI 21:29.93 10:45
331 162/349 994 Heather Bernhardt 34 F Petroskey MI 21:29.95 10:45
332 163/349 898 Sarah Williams 13 F Farmington Hills MI 21:30.45 10:46
333 164/349 709 Anna Williams 7 F Ann Arbor MI 21:30.60 10:46
334 165/349 618 Kindra Padgett 38 F Leslie MI 21:34.10 10:48
335 166/349 568 Kora Martin 9 F Gilbert AZ 21:36.03 10:49
336 170/234 445 Paul Cipkar 48 M Livonia MI 21:36.65 10:49
337 167/349 848 Carlee Lindsay 17 F Rockford MI 21:37.44 10:49
338 171/234 786 Dave Van De Griff 54 M Grand Rapids MI 21:38.16 10:50
339 168/349 849 Alisha Hissong 34 F Boyne City MI 21:41.28 10:51
340 172/234 1001 Wayne Wudyka 51 M Birmingham MI 21:41.28 10:51
341 173/234 431 Howard Bryant 77 M Waterford WI 21:47.64 10:54
342 169/349 934 Jennifer Kolettis 42 F Dunlap IL 21:49.27 10:55
343 174/234 981 Denis Male 34 M MI 21:49.45 10:55
344 170/349 970 Erica Male 22 F MI 21:49.61 10:55
345 175/234 447 Doug Crall 47 M Northville MI 21:50.86 10:56
346 176/234 505 Sam Jabara 25 M Boyne City MI 21:55.89 10:58
347 171/349 690 Alyssa Wagner 25 F Boyne City MI 21:56.12 10:59
348 172/349 750 Lisa Moyer 32 F Boyne City MI 21:58.11 11:00
349 173/349 416 Holly Bobola 11 F Wixom MI 22:04.81 11:03
350 174/349 435 Elaine Burkmyre 10 F Wixom MI 22:05.84 11:03
351 175/349 436 Sophia Burkmyre 13 F Wixom MI 22:06.76 11:04
352 177/234 408 Cj Barlow 8 M Northville MI 22:08.98 11:05
353 176/349 409 Katie Barlow 43 F Farmington MI 22:10.23 11:06
354 178/234 688 Tim Veil 39 M Suwanee GA 22:11.03 11:06
355 177/349 746 Ashley Whitley 32 F Boyne City MI 22:23.31 11:12
356 179/234 601 Matthew Mitchell 13 M Peachtree City GA 22:23.42 11:12
357 180/234 708 Adam Williams 44 M Ann Arbor MI 22:25.61 11:13
358 178/349 1033 Meredith Moon 40 F MI 22:31.24 11:16
359 181/234 1032 Matt Moon 43 M MI 22:31.69 11:16
360 182/234 619 Logen Padgett 8 M Leslie MI 22:32.33 11:17
361 179/349 617 Kaylin Padgett 6 F Leslie MI 22:33.36 11:17
362 180/349 747 Becky Jenkins 33 F Boyne City MI 22:36.02 11:19
363 181/349 483 Jacquelyn Globig 11 F Springfield MO 22:40.53 11:21
364 182/349 784 Ava Schnell 9 F Newberry MI 22:40.78 11:21
365 183/349 805 Grace Colombo 11 F Grosse Pnte Woods M 22:46.51 11:24
366 184/349 1014 Kacie Sieradski 12 F Clarkston MI 22:48.60 11:25
367 185/349 1012 Kendall Siersoski 9 F Clarkston MI 22:54.50 11:28
368 183/234 1008 Steve Sieradski 44 M Clarkston MI 22:54.76 11:28
369 186/349 555 Melissa Lester 37 F Plymouth MI 22:57.18 11:29
370 187/349 651 Addison Schroeder 9 F Newberry MI 23:01.85 11:31
371 188/349 652 Crystal Schroeder 37 F Newberry MI 23:01.93 11:31
372 184/234 548 Ed Laginess 22 M Carleton MI 23:04.69 11:33
373 189/349 572 Emily Matko 12 F Dewitt MI 23:06.23 11:34
374 190/349 917 Megan Robinson 29 F East Jordan MI 23:12.36 11:37
375 191/349 778 Amy Stone 45 F Gray ME 23:19.19 11:40
376 192/349 657 Tracy Siska 36 F Boyne City MI 23:20.57 11:41
377 185/234 824 Stuart Spangler 49 M Manhatton Beach CA 23:30.31 11:46
378 186/234 808 Daryl Oliver 48 M Grosse Pnte Farms M 23:36.77 11:49
379 193/349 664 Caroline Sottrel 48 F Grosse Pointe MI 23:37.12 11:49
380 187/234 616 Camden Padgett 11 M Leslie MI 23:39.90 11:50
381 194/349 574 Melissa Matko 8 F Dewitt MI 23:41.59 11:51
382 188/234 510 Lane Jeffery 8 M Saint Michael MN 23:41.79 11:51
383 195/349 513 Valerie Jeffery 40 F Saint Michael MN 23:41.88 11:51
384 196/349 512 Taylor Jeffery 11 F Saint Michael MN 23:42.86 11:52
385 197/349 450 Stephanie Crall 45 F Northville MI 23:44.41 11:53
386 198/349 448 Kaela Crall 17 F Northville MI 23:45.06 11:53
387 199/349 888 Ruth Ann Wilson 41 F Boyne Falls MI 23:51.24 11:56
388 189/234 887 Kurtis Wilson 42 M Boynme Falls MI 23:51.34 11:56
389 200/349 492 Molly Hausler 30 F Boyne City MI 23:54.20 11:58
390 201/349 988 Kelly Van Dyke 25 F West Olive MI 23:54.68 11:58
391 202/349 985 Lauren Meerman 8 F Coopersville MI 23:55.13 11:58
392 203/349 989 Kelly Meermen 32 F Coopersville MI 23:56.40 11:59
393 204/349 649 Justine Rowley 70 F Boyne City MI 24:00.10 12:01
394 205/349 573 Juliet Matko 44 F Dewitt MI 24:00.46 12:01
395 206/349 576 Shayna McCloskey 31 F Rockford MI 24:01.89 12:01
396 207/349 577 Teagan McCloskey 6 F Rockford MI 24:02.13 12:02
397 208/349 1013 Valerie Schultz 38 F Rochester MI 24:03.67 12:02
398 209/349 425 Karly Brdak 10 F Sterling Heights MI 24:04.85 12:03
399 210/349 494 Shirley Helber 70 F Boyne City MI 24:06.95 12:04
400 211/349 703 Kylie Weymouth 7 F Washington MI 24:13.38 12:07
401 212/349 660 Lisa Snyder 44 F East Jordan MI 24:24.46 12:13
402 213/349 591 Charly Meyer 10 F Northville MI 24:27.59 12:14
403 214/349 628 Susie Parsons 54 F Rochester MI 24:31.18 12:16
404 215/349 410 Samantha Barlow 10 F Farmington MI 24:32.81 12:17
405 216/349 895 Tracy Tirrell 43 F Marco Island FL 24:32.91 12:17
406 190/234 896 Craig Tirrell 45 M Marco Island FL 24:34.36 12:18
407 217/349 745 Paula Goby 46 F Bloomfield Hills MI 24:41.43 12:21
408 218/349 430 Fiona Bryant 7 F Sheboygan Falls WI 24:44.55 12:23
409 219/349 432 Jennifer Bryant 36 F Sheboygan Falls WI 24:45.18 12:23
410 220/349 661 Natalie Snyder 14 F East Jordan MI 25:09.39 12:35
411 191/234 606 Carter Nelson 8 M Byron Center MI 25:14.83 12:38
412 192/234 710 James Williams 5 M Ann Arbor MI 25:31.96 12:46
413 221/349 711 Julia Williams 44 F Ann Arbor MI 25:35.43 12:48
414 222/349 517 Cindy Johnson-Minkw 48 F Central Lake MI 25:45.12 12:53
415 223/349 945 Mazey Perry 14 F Ann Arbor MI 26:08.41 13:05
416 224/349 946 Ellen Perry 48 F Ann Arbor MI 26:10.71 13:06
417 225/349 691 Jill Wallace 36 F Midland MI 26:14.26 13:08
418 226/349 692 Landrie Wallace 4 F Midland MI 26:14.52 13:08
419 227/349 420 Audrey Bowman 8 F Boyne City MI 26:14.96 13:08
420 228/349 957 Rebecca Toepel 31 F Royal Oak MI 26:16.14 13:09
421 229/349 417 Lilly Bott 8 F Haslett MI 26:24.66 13:13
422 193/234 552 Roger Lavengood 72 M Grand Ledge MI 26:26.50 13:14
423 194/234 412 Syd Baxter 67 M Grand Rapids MI 26:27.10 13:14
424 230/349 897 Alison Williams 56 F Farmington Hills MI 26:28.86 13:15
425 231/349 637 Kayla Purvis 12 F Spring Lake MI 26:29.52 13:15
426 232/349 695 Rachel Wawro 42 F Haslett MI 26:31.57 13:16
427 233/349 428 Anne Brower 53 F Dayton OH 26:35.00 13:18
428 234/349 604 Brooke Myers 27 F Monroe OH 26:35.12 13:18
429 235/349 681 Lisa Town 50 F Naples FL 26:48.43 13:25
430 236/349 1025 Julie Woodall 43 F Rochester NY 26:55.83 13:28
431 237/349 401 Kathie Albring 64 F East Jordan MI 27:00.67 13:31
432 238/349 383 Lisa Czarnecki 47 F Okemos MI 27:11.97 13:36
433 195/234 440 Jack Caverky 67 M Boyne City MI 27:21.83 13:41
434 239/349 696 Tamara Weidlich 34 F East Jordan MI 27:23.59 13:42
435 240/349 767 Barbara Mania 56 F Windsor CO 27:28.01 13:44
436 241/349 779 Linda Mansfield 63 F Boyne City MI 27:30.62 13:46
437 242/349 956 Alenna Hathaway 11 F Howell MI 27:31.28 13:46
438 243/349 929 Sarah Noffsinger 29 F Mattawan MI 27:54.20 13:58
439 244/349 1030 Andrea Schreiber 56 F Birmingham MI 27:55.69 13:58
440 245/349 954 Judy Corrigan 54 F Avon OH 27:55.74 13:58
441 246/349 830 Kaylie Way 9 F Dewitt MI 28:00.88 14:01
442 247/349 719 Julie Bryan 58 F Ballwin MO 28:13.46 14:07
443 248/349 827 Melissa Way 39 F Dewitt MI 28:18.06 14:10
444 249/349 749 Mary Wakefield 62 F Ann Arbor MI 28:22.31 14:12
445 196/234 748 Tom Wakefield 62 M Ann Arbor MI 28:22.50 14:12
446 197/234 796 Quinn McWhorter 5 M Evans GA 28:31.89 14:16
447 250/349 794 Lilah McWhorter 9 F Evans GA 28:33.96 14:17
448 251/349 795 Stephanie McWhorter 41 F Evans GA 28:35.07 14:18
449 252/349 580 Meghan McHugh 6 F Brighton MI 28:35.09 14:18
450 198/234 550 Garrett Laing 10 M Milford OH 28:41.51 14:21
451 253/349 673 Emily Stewart 17 F Petoskey MI 28:42.65 14:22
452 254/349 744 Madison Mathers 10 F Boyne City MI 28:42.87 14:22
453 255/349 475 Laingley Freemyer 10 F Walloon Lake MI 28:43.57 14:22
454 256/349 826 June Spangler 46 F Manhatton Beach CA 28:48.45 14:25
455 257/349 685 Annie Veil 7 F Suwanee GA 28:48.71 14:25
456 258/349 563 Mary Mancus 47 F Grosse Pointe MI 28:49.46 14:25
457 259/349 686 Emma Veil 9 F Suwanee GA 28:49.88 14:25
458 260/349 674 Kristine Stewart 47 F Petoskey MI 28:54.21 14:28
459 199/234 990 Ray Aldrich 48 M Ann Arbor MI 28:54.35 14:28
460 261/349 402 Patty Aldrich 55 F Ann Arbor MI 28:54.41 14:28
461 262/349 798 Peggy Smith 59 F Okemos MI 28:55.65 14:28
462 263/349 687 Lisa Veil 38 F Suwanee GA 28:57.56 14:29
463 200/234 716 Jace Young 5 M Boyne City MI 28:59.80 14:30
464 201/234 715 Greg Young 61 M Boyne City MI 29:00.81 14:31
465 202/234 524 George Kerr 66 M East Lansing MI 29:02.74 14:32
466 203/234 554 Ben Lester 40 M Plymouth MI 29:03.11 14:32
467 264/349 889 Mackenzie Ortscheid 8 F Davidson MI 29:03.45 14:32
468 204/234 893 Craig Love 67 M Boyne City MI 29:04.21 14:33
469 205/234 612 Mark Noffsinger 60 M Boyne City MI 29:04.60 14:33
470 206/234 883 Hudson Simms 5 M Mattawan MI 29:04.62 14:33
471 207/234 800 Robert Domol 73 M Farmington Hills MI 29:04.96 14:33
472 265/349 598 Grace Mitchell 8 F East Lansing MI 29:05.32 14:33
473 266/349 871 Kathy Bryant 51 F Madison WI 29:18.36 14:40
474 267/349 531 Kate Kittleson 67 F Petoskey MI 29:49.27 14:55
475 268/349 484 Amy Goldman 47 F West Bloomfield MI 29:51.11 14:56
476 269/349 389 Nancy Mills 68 F Boyne City MI 29:59.66 15:00
477 270/349 763 Grace Bloch 7 F Clinton Twp MI 30:05.97 15:03
478 271/349 759 Kari Kittleson 43 F Petoskey MI 30:06.44 15:04
479 208/234 542 Cameron Krafft 10 M Petoskey MI 30:09.95 15:05
480 272/349 544 Kerri Krafft 43 F Petoskey MI 30:10.15 15:06
481 273/349 415 Bonnie Bobola 69 F Boyne City MI 30:19.60 15:10
482 274/349 583 Leslie Meads 29 F Petoskey MI 30:21.06 15:11
483 275/349 553 Laurie Leaman 58 F Boyne City MI 30:21.08 15:11
484 276/349 1015 Sarah Dzwik 33 F B C MI 30:21.90 15:11
485 277/349 1021 Sue Dzwik 57 F Boyne City MI 30:22.21 15:12
486 278/349 1020 Stephanie Obshiuk 31 F Royal Oak MI 30:24.43 15:13
487 209/234 847 Daniel Uphoff 27 M Royal Oak MI 30:25.95 15:13
488 279/349 666 Mary Southard 19 F Clawson MI 30:28.97 15:15
489 280/349 882 Hayden Sims 5 F Mattawan MI 30:36.64 15:19
490 281/349 955 Jettie Hathaway 37 F Howell MI 30:36.69 15:19
491 282/349 901 Donna Anthony 51 F Boyne City MI 30:37.53 15:19
492 210/234 881 Kris Simms 33 M Mattawan MI 30:37.86 15:19
493 211/234 980 Dillon Oslin 25 M MI 30:38.17 15:20
494 283/349 902 Lisa Anthony 46 F Boyne MI 30:38.59 15:20
495 284/349 437 Debra Calabrese 63 F Lambertville MI 30:39.65 15:20
496 212/234 2499 Luc Condevaux 9 M Livonia MI 30:39.84 15:20
497 213/234 626 Lee Parrish 73 M Walloon Lake MI 30:51.65 15:26
498 285/349 600 Katherine Mitchell 15 F Peachtree City GA 30:51.73 15:26
499 286/349 625 Jackie Parrish 72 F Walloon Lake MI 31:04.45 15:33
500 287/349 597 Caroline Mitchell 11 F Peachtree City GA 31:06.28 15:34
501 288/349 599 Jil Mitchell 45 F Peachtree City GA 31:06.78 15:34
502 289/349 403 Lauren Asuma 36 F Westchester IL 31:07.87 15:34
503 214/234 541 Andrew Krafft 15 M Petoskey MI 31:08.04 15:35
504 215/234 404 Tommi Asuma 5 M Westchester IL 31:08.13 15:35
505 216/234 766 Aiden Gendron 7 M Boyne City MI 31:09.56 15:35
506 217/234 731 Brandon McKay 21 M Champaign IL 31:09.73 15:35
507 290/349 391 Kim Manasco 45 F South Lyon MI 31:23.74 15:42
508 291/349 390 Kendall Manasco 18 F South Lyon MI 31:24.28 15:43
509 292/349 394 Carrie Mills 38 F Ft Leavenworth KS 31:25.38 15:43
510 218/234 874 Ronald Vanhorn 72 M Boyne City MI 31:31.67 15:46
511 293/349 810 Jovanina Anesi 13 F South Elgin IL 31:32.28 15:47
512 294/349 730 Colleen Trayser 47 F Nashville TN 31:43.20 15:52
513 295/349 418 Alison Bowman 11 F Boyne City MI 31:45.62 15:53
514 296/349 419 Anna Bowman 6 F Boyne City MI 31:49.77 15:55
515 297/349 909 Sara Michelin 52 F Petoskey MI 31:56.60 15:59
516 298/349 906 Maria Michelin 48 F Mariella CA 31:57.28 15:59
517 299/349 607 Diane Nichols 72 F Livonia MI 32:01.31 16:01
518 219/234 608 Jon Nichols 73 M Livonia MI 32:01.55 16:01
519 300/349 722 Laurie Leaman 47 F Boyne City MI 32:01.94 16:01
520 301/349 648 Rachel Roisen-Avant 29 F Conway AR 32:03.54 16:02
521 302/349 639 Maddie Purvis 14 F Troy MI 32:23.82 16:12
522 303/349 640 Morgan Purvis 20 F Troy MI 32:24.02 16:13
523 304/349 2648 Cindy Thornbury 49 F Boyne City MI 32:29.15 16:15
524 305/349 817 Caroline Gullion 10 F Humble TX 32:52.60 16:27
525 306/349 816 Sofia Gullion F Humble TX 32:52.65 16:27
526 220/234 702 Cole Weymouth 5 M Washington MI 33:05.03 16:33
527 307/349 705 Michelle Weymouth 38 F Washington MI 33:05.06 16:33
528 308/349 809 Elizabeth Oliver 12 F Grosse Pnte Farms M 33:07.74 16:34
529 309/349 562 Caroline Mancus 17 F Grosse Pointe MI 33:08.40 16:35
530 310/349 638 Linda Purvis 49 F Troy MI 33:12.20 16:37
531 311/349 641 Rebecca Purvis 44 F Spring Lake MI 33:12.29 16:37
532 221/234 732 Thomas Domol 29 M Farmington Hills MI 33:44.27 16:53
533 312/349 733 Chelsey Zelelr 24 F Montagne MI 33:45.28 16:53
534 313/349 755 Tina Barnikow 58 F Grand Rapids MI 33:47.85 16:54
535 222/234 754 Andrew Barnikow 22 M Grand Rapids MI 33:49.40 16:55
536 314/349 756 Kristen Karnikow 25 F Grand Rapids MI 33:49.40 16:55
537 315/349 527 Jennifer Kimball 45 F Hampton MI 34:04.02 17:03
538 316/349 528 Lauren Kimball 10 F Hampton MI 34:04.22 17:03
539 317/349 930 Molly Drake 48 F Beverly Hills MI 34:22.10 17:12
540 318/349 801 Madeline Drake 61 F Ann Arbor MI 34:22.75 17:12
541 319/349 564 Julia Martens 26 F Durham NC 34:25.48 17:13
542 320/349 565 Linda Martens 66 F Oak Park IL 34:25.67 17:13
543 223/234 866 Sam Bricker 31 M Boyne City MI 34:32.50 17:17
544 224/234 466 Tycho Diamond 5 M San Francisco CA 34:35.61 17:18
545 321/349 707 Kelly Wilde 50 F Boyne City MI 34:37.15 17:19
546 322/349 630 Sherrie Perkins 76 F Boyne City MI 34:38.22 17:20
547 225/234 629 Neil Perkins 78 M Boyne City MI 34:38.23 17:20
548 323/349 489 Laura Halfman 37 F Saint Johns MI 34:39.74 17:20
549 324/349 1024 Jadyn Woodall 10 F Rochester NY 35:10.41 17:36
550 325/349 1029 Natalie Kasiburki 33 F Petoskey MI 35:59.64 18:00
551 326/349 965 Kat Kasiborski 35 F Ann Arbor MI 36:00.45 18:01
552 327/349 876 Kylee Flack 9 F Commerce Twp MI 36:01.68 18:01
553 328/349 603 Jamie Molchan 35 F Bloomsbury NJ 36:01.89 18:01
554 329/349 509 Lynne Jandasek 59 F La Grange Park IL 36:02.49 18:02
555 226/234 429 David Bryant 36 M Sheboygan Falls WI 37:10.63 18:36
556 330/349 433 Scarlett Bryant 4 F Sheboygan Falls WI 37:11.47 18:36
557 331/349 760 Amy Bloch 40 F Clinton Twp MI 37:24.00 18:42
558 227/234 762 Gavin Bloch 7 M Clinton Twp MI 37:24.32 18:43
559 332/349 675 Danielle Swartz 37 F Boyne City MI 38:33.79 19:17
560 333/349 811 Carol Stevens 69 F Elmwood Park IL 38:34.10 19:18
561 334/349 920 Jen Weischer 48 F Ann Arbor MI 39:03.96 19:32
562 335/349 918 Emily Weischer 8 F Ann Arbor MI 39:04.14 19:33
563 228/234 752 Carl Merkle 66 M Boyne City MI 39:22.70 19:42
564 336/349 925 Carri Merkle 38 F Summerville SC 39:23.72 19:42
565 337/349 753 Kathy Merkle 64 F Boyne City MI 39:23.96 19:42
566 338/349 926 Jenny Merkle 35 F Summerville SC 39:24.59 19:43
567 339/349 783 Charlotte McKee 12 F Greensboro NC 40:18.17 20:10
568 340/349 782 Patricia McKee 15 F Greensboronc NC 40:18.44 20:10
569 341/349 438 Mia Carles 7 F Clarkston MI 40:20.76 20:11
570 229/234 699 Mitchell Weixler 9 M Carmel IN 40:51.28 20:26
571 230/234 536 Nick Konrad 67 M Hamilton OH 41:07.76 20:34
572 342/349 698 Jen Weixler 46 F Carmel IN 41:07.92 20:34
573 343/349 535 Gail Konrad 66 F Hamilton OH 41:07.97 20:34
574 344/349 642 Kara Ramsey 30 F Oxford OH 41:08.40 20:35
575 345/349 588 Arianna Meyer 3 F St Charles MO 42:08.92 21:05
576 346/349 587 Amara Meyer 32 F St Charles MO 42:09.56 21:05
577 347/349 487 Leah Granger 31 F Clarkston MI 42:11.03 21:06
578 348/349 1018 Robin Dhaseleer 32 F Grand Rapids MI 43:04.38 21:33
579 349/349 815 Andrea Vidal 40 F Humble TX 44:16.29 22:09
580 231/234 454 Adam Cutler 21 M West Bloomfield MI 48:42.25 24:22
581 232/234 486 Michael Goldman 76 M West Bloomfield MI 48:57.35 24:29
582 233/234 667 Reg Sprik 88 M Bellaire MI 74:32.81 37:17
583 234/234 491 Buz Haltenhoff 64 M Boyne City MI 74:33.59 37:17

Boyne City, MI
Provided by 3disciplines.com