Clarklake Run

back to results

Aug. 5, 2001

Clarklake Run
Clarklake, MI


00-19 FEMALE

21. Barbara Geisman, Horton ; 36:14
27. Jaie Woodard, Jackson ; 36:52
39. Becky Weaver, Jackson ; 38:07
48. Johnna Lattin, Roselle ; 39:05
49. Kristin Jurek, Toledo ; 39:06
59. Katie Varner, Linden ; 39:45
101. Amber Breton, Clarklake ; 43:57
112. Lauren Kennedy, Clarklake ; 45:22
120. Jacqueline Mcdonnell, Jackson ; 47:05
121. Andrea Kulas, Jackson ; 47:18
123. Jessica Fall, Jackson ; 47:33
124. Kristyn Sprangel, Jackson ; 47:35
130. Lauren Decker, Jackson ; 49:08
161. Ashley Peleshok, Brooklyn ; 54:15

00-19 MALE

6. Brett Ducher, Onsted ; 32:15
99. Katie Crossen, Toldedo ; 43:55
163. Kevin Laverty, Clarklake ; 54:18

20-29 FEMALE

24. Rachel Fox, Jackson ; 36:50
28. Mary Butris, Jackson ; 36:55
32. Carrie Cole, Michigan Center ; 37:29
81. Cynthia Benson, Jackson ; 41:19
90. Amy Johnson, Jackson ; 42:39
102. Erika Van Jaarsveld, E Lansing; 43:59
105. Sarah Lefere, Jackson ; 44:26
142. Lindsay Gleeson, Highland ; 50:59
162. Trisha Miller, Brooklyn ; 54:17

20-29 MALE

31. Michael Smith, Jackson ; 37:09
33. Carl Evanson, Clarklake ; 37:31
88. Nick Benore, Saline ; 42:37
173. Tom Canter, Jackson ;1:03:20

30-34 FEMALE

52. Colleen Anderson, Jackson ; 39:23
80. Chris Iley, Jackson ; 41:18
83. Lisa Kullas, Jackson ; 41:23
104. Christy Lefere, Jackson ; 44:25
106. Noelle Massey, Jackson ; 44:27
107. Beth Conway, Jackson ; 44:28
114. Dawn Dixon, Jackson ; 45:56
115. Heather Tiffany, Jackson ; 45:57
126. Katie Plate, Jackson ; 48:28
134. Sheryl Waite, Jackson ; 49:56
136. Angie Hanke, Commerce ; 50:05

30-34 MALE

139. Brian Zak, Clarklake ; 50:44

35-39 FEMALE

11. Janet Scott, Horton ; 33:49
37. Karen Bixler, Maumee ; 37:50
58. Julie Varner, Linden ; 39:41
60. Kathy Jurek, Toledo ; 39:49
73. Robin Hardcastle, Brooklyn ; 40:31
85. Kaye Paluch, Jackson ; 41:35
91. Carol Bush, Jackson ; 42:46
92. Janell Loomis, Jackson ; 42:49
118. Denise Geisman, Horton ; 46:45
131. Jodi Decker, Jackson ; 49:09
135. Susan Sunday, Mesa ; 50:04
140. Becky Zak, Clarklake ; 50:46
158. Leonette Oaks, Manchester ; 53:59

25-29 MALE

77. Chris Bush, Jackson ; 40:49
113. Michael Pulgini, Commerce ; 45:44
141. John Czyrka, Clarklake ; 50:51

40-44 FEMALE

19. Kathy Burdette, Jackson ; 35:23
23. Tamara Waddell, Cement City ; 36:33
26. Peggi Mroczka, Jackson ; 36:51
30. Myra Baker, Brooklyn ; 37:06
44. Gayanne Timm, Brooklyn ; 38:44
55. Dinah Lattin, Maumee ; 39:30
61. Sue Obrien, Clarklake ; 39:49
96. April Mccaskey, Hudson ; 43:09
97. Cindy Bernhard, Toledo ; 43:20
98. Brenda Crossen, Toledo ; 43:33
128. Jeanette Schiel, Brooklyn ; 49:05
129. Cynthia Helinski, Tecumseh ; 49:06
132. Barbara Wright, Jackson ; 49:35
138. Barb Czyrka, Clarklake ; 50:43
143. Cheryl Spirito, Kalamazoo ; 51:07
144. Jenee Woodard, Jackson ; 51:38
146. Janet Harvey Clark, Jackson ; 51:43
153. Lynn Gleeson, Highland ; 53:36
157. Carol Oaks, Manchester ; 53:58

40-44 MALE

1. Bob Lamb, Jackson ; 26:02
3. Dan Decker, Jackson ; 28:46
7. Rick Obrien, Clarklake ; 33:15
67. Roger L Yoder, Jerome ; 40:04
82. Doran Winchell, Homer ; 41:21

45-49 FEMALE

8. Laura Huttnelocker, Jackson ; 33:24
15. Kris Lonier, Jackson ; 34:45
17. Mary Tylutki, Jackson ; 35:09
40. Patricia Gordon, Hanover ; 38:22
53. Cindy Cole, Jackson ; 39:24
57. Ann M Ventura, Grand Blanc ; 39:40
65. Jenn Ducher, Onsted ; 39:57
72. Laurie Groff, Holland ; 40:20
89. Barbara Walentowski, Saline ; 42:38
93. Terri Tappan, Jackson ; 43:06
108. Bonnie Kraus, Jackson ; 45:05
116. Pam Kennedy, Clarklake ; 46:09
133. Debbie Vanjaarsveld, Jackson ; 49:51
145. Marilyn Clark, Whirmara ; 51:41
148. Pam Miller, Hudson ; 52:22
149. Cindy Carpenter, Hudson ; 52:33
171. Sally Aguilar, Albion ;1:02:58

45-49 MALE

5. Chuck Ducher, Onsted ; 31:08
20. John Pettit, Marshall ; 35:44
43. James Sleight, Concord ; 38:41
51. Michael Weaver, Jackson ; 39:21
71. Michael Groff, Holland ; 40:14
87. Pieter Van Jaarsveld, Jackson ; 41:59
122. Jim Matthews, Jackson ; 47:25

50-54 FEMALE

12. Janet Ellis, Flushing ; 33:55
16. Laura Gentry, Linden ; 34:49
22. Eunice Cooper, Jackson ; 36:27
46. Linda Rowley, Rives Junction ; 38:56
62. Patricia Byson, Addison ; 39:50
70. Carol Garner, Jackson ; 40:14
74. Trudy Potter, Jackson ; 40:43
117. Nancy Evanson, Clarklake ; 46:35
125. Melva Chadek, Michigan Center ; 47:59
165. Jerilynn Hameanik, Toledo ; 54:50
174. Diana Jensen, Toledo ;1:07:20

50-54 MALE

25. Chris West, Jackson ; 36:51
34. Tom Evanson, Clarklake ; 37:34
69. Richard Rice, Jackson ; 40:13
86. Mooch Timm, Brooklyn ; 41:41
110. Dennis Beaupre, Pinckney ; 45:07
164. Lynh Yeager, Dearborn ; 54:49

55-59 FEMALE

18. Sharon Calbert, Jackson ; 35:12
35. Ellen Cressman, Harper Woods ; 37:43
50. Georgia Hull, Jackson ; 39:08
54. Janet Schiader, Clarklake ; 39:28
78. Michaelyn Nicholls, Brooklyn ; 40:53
94. Carol Mccaffrey, Chelsea ; 43:07
109. Cheryl Witt, Midland ; 45:06
127. Mary Etue, Brooklyn ; 48:29
170. Diana Parks, Jackson ;1:02:38

55-59 MALE

2. Harry Stoddard, Whitmore Lake ; 28:34
4. Chuck Girard, Jackson ; 31:06
9. John Kingsley, Jackson ; 33:30
10. Donald Wolosuk, Jackson ; 33:43
13. Colin Broadworth, Parma ; 33:58
29. Warren Cressman, Harper Woods ; 36:59
36. Conrad Olfier, Jackson ; 37:49

60-OVER FEMALE

41. Joy Hasbrouck, Spring Arbor ; 38:23
45. Judie M Swank, Brooklyn ; 38:53
68. Betty Dunlab, Goodrich ; 40:06
75. Patricia Spradlin, Pineview ; 40:44
76. Mary Delaet, Jackson ; 40:45
79. Carroll King, Brooklyn ; 41:13
100. Judy Lama, Onsted ; 43:56
103. Carol Maynard, Marshall ; 44:00
111. Bonnie O'Brien, Jackson ; 45:08
119. Elizabeth Erven, Jerome ; 46:53
137. Betty Yager, Jackson ; 50:06
150. Donna Mcnicol, Clarklake ; 52:49
151. Kathy Pease, Clarklake ; 52:51
154. Shirley Kistka, Jackson ; 53:37
155. Maryjane Weber, Sylvania ; 53:43
169. Janet French, Rives Junction ;1:02:18

60-OVER MALE

14. Mick Mccarty, Fenton ; 34:41
38. Spencer Myers, Grand Blanc ; 37:51
42. Devlin Tompkins, Jackson ; 38:33
47. Don Larochelle, Burton ; 38:57
56. Douglas Warriner, Jackson ; 39:36
63. Clifford Mazerov, Jerome ; 39:55
64. Joe Melling, Hanover ; 39:56
84. Larry Maynard, Marshall ; 41:25
95. Elwin R Skinkle, Jackson ; 43:09
147. Don Rollins, Jackson ; 52:12
152. Bill Weber, Sylvania ; 53:32
156. Bill Shaw, Ann Arbor ; 53:45
159. Fritz Lattin, Perrysburg ; 54:01
168. Mike French, Rives Junction ;1:02:16
172. Bruce Godfrey, Jackson ;1:03:10

NO AGE

160. Dana Anderla, Albion ; 54:14
166. Kathleen Rensch, Clarklake ; 56:19
167. Mary F Rensch, Clarklake ; 59:18
66. Tom Nicholls, Brooklyn ; 40:00



00-13 FEMALE

134. Carrie Tarnowski, Jackson ; 23:13
136. Linda Haslett, Jackson ; 23:15
190. Becki Geisman, Horton ; 25:32
204. Kristina Olsen, Jackson ; 26:14
215. Marie Woolworth, Jackson ; 26:47
241. Maris Anderson, Clarklake ; 28:04
254. Rachel Sinkovitz, Spring Arbor; 28:59
256. Hannah Kesterson, Spring Arbor; 29:01
286. Alley Comden, Concord ; 31:00
296. Sarah Crandall, Jackson ; 33:00
301. Emma Bentschneider, Jackson ; 33:10
304. Mallory Fialk, Clarklake ; 33:21
305. Carolyn Bass, Clarklake ; 33:22
306. Rebecca Kesterson, Spring Arbo; 33:25
312. Emily Kesterson, Spring Arbor ; 34:57
314. Kayla Comden, Concord ; 35:16
318. Christine Schepeler, Birmingha; 36:52
322. Caitlin Clark, Jackson ; 39:17
329. Rachel Deo, Clayton ; 42:00
330. Kristen Mccaskey, Hudson ; 42:10
332. Zoe Mavis, Boudler ; 42:40

00-13 MALE

47. Chris Jurasek, Concord ; 19:47
52. Bo Waggoner, Maumee ; 20:07
62. Britton Karazim, Jackson ; 20:32
107. Adam Woolsey, Jackson ; 22:30
162. Joe Mcdonald, Jackson ; 24:33
170. Alan Cunningham, Clarklake ; 24:49
171. Michael Morr, Addison ; 24:57
179. Mick Adkins, Clarklake ; 25:12
180. Kyle Stacks, Concord ; 25:15
205. Michael Dever, Salt Lake City ; 26:15
242. Tyler Dever, Salt Lake City ; 28:05
258. Ryan Ykimoff, Jackson ; 29:12
266. Caleb Kesterson, Spring Arbor ; 29:56
310. Kevin Thorrez, Clarklake ; 34:42
326. Alex Jurek, Toledo ; 40:03

14-17 FEMALE

35. Lesley Jurasek, Concord ; 19:05
65. Michele Diverio, Battle Creek ; 20:37
68. Beth Ann Lannen, Jackson ; 20:55
72. Simone Scheele, Jackson ; 21:13
81. Katie Nicholson, Temperance ; 21:34
84. Megan Soltis, Albion ; 21:41
89. Breta Kennedy, Jackson ; 21:46
94. Carrie Douglas, Jackson ; 21:57
101. Betsy Adkins, Clarklake ; 22:16
114. Claire Marlatt, Battle Creek ; 22:40
117. Cassie Wilkins, Jackson ; 22:43
121. Emily Wilson, Algion ; 22:56
124. Emily Woolsey, Jackson ; 23:02
125. Jennifer Hamilton, Battle Cree; 23:03
128. Diane Hamilton, Battle Creek ; 23:06
139. Stacie Floton, Monroe ; 23:22
141. Erin Truman, Jackson ; 23:26
168. Michelle Optermann, Temperance; 24:46
176. Renee Brown, Battle Creek ; 25:09
181. Lauren Stacks, Concord ; 25:22
193. Jill Knox, Hudson ; 25:46
202. Crystal Sleight, Concord ; 26:11
214. Ashley Obrien, Clarklake ; 26:46
218. Jessica Putnam, Addison ; 26:57
221. Elise Trumein, Jackson ; 27:11
238. Danielle Camp, Hudson ; 28:01
239. Kristin Roan, Hudson ; 28:02
240. Nicole Roney, Hudson ; 28:03
251. Jennifer Ruiz, Lansing ; 28:48
255. Candice Holt, Mt Pleasant ; 29:00
269. Rachel Stone, Chelsea ; 30:00
272. Lindsay Borton, Horton ; 30:10
273. Maria Johnson, Pittsford ; 30:15
276. Katie Stafford, Parma ; 30:25
282. Rebecca Laske, Concord ; 30:49
293. Meghan Winter, Concord ; 32:04
294. Ashley Weslock, Clayton ; 32:26
309. Sasha Ramsey, Jackson ; 34:23
321. Jessica Foreman, Hudson ; 37:55

14-17 MALE

2. Tim Marshall, Jackson ; 16:24
7. Ryan Weaver, Saline ; 17:01
9. Todd Crouch, Grass Lake ; 17:39
11. Jordan Nousain, Concord ; 17:46
12. Eric Woolworth, Jackson ; 17:48
13. Derek Woodruff, Jackson ; 17:51
14. Nick Manville, Jackson ; 18:01
15. Tom Jurasek, Jackson ; 18:04
16. Tom Clevenger, Jackson ; 18:08
18. Charlie Brown, ; 18:16
19. Neil Atzinger, Ann Arbor ; 18:17
21. David Walline, Salien ; 18:19
23. Nicholas Duchnowski, Saline ; 18:23
24. Jacob Dolson, Grass Lake ; 18:26
25. Scott Douglas, Brooklyn ; 18:30
26. Korey Kuhl, Jackson ; 18:47
29. Greg Dutton, Brooklyn ; 18:53
30. Andy Strasburg, Ann Arbor ; 18:54
31. Robert Deo, Clayton ; 18:56
33. Robert Connell, Albion ; 19:01
36. Nick Ambs, Onsted ; 19:15
37. Evan Blackwood, Jackson ; 19:17
38. Brian Fisher, Saline ; 19:19
39. Rusty Pobursky, Temperance ; 19:23
40. Stephen Guerra, Hudson ; 19:29
41. Chad Johnson, Jackson ; 19:32
43. Curtis Begley, Ann Arobr ; 19:35
46. Reggie Craig, Albion ; 19:45
48. John Clobig, Spring Arbor ; 19:48
51. Robert Kuhn, Hudson ; 20:06
54. Jb Starkey, Albion ; 20:10
58. Kevin Jacobs, Munith ; 20:19
59. Austen Thelen, Jackson ; 20:23
60. David Glinsky, Horton ; 20:30
61. Jon Webb, Jackson ; 20:31
63. Matt Marry, Hudson ; 20:33
64. Scott Spencer, Jackson ; 20:34
67. Darren Webb, Jackson ; 20:51
70. Richard Byler, Jackson ; 21:04
77. Paul Mcclellan, Hudson ; 21:26
78. Andrew Apling, Hudson ; 21:30
82. Andy Austin, Clayton ; 21:39
85. Pete Cruz, Marshall ; 21:42
91. Seth Fankhauser, Hudson ; 21:49
93. Ben Stafford, Parma ; 21:54
95. Brian Lauer, Concord ; 22:06
113. Nick Reilly, Hudson ; 22:39
126. Ryan Montgomery, Chelsea ; 23:04
127. Lex Anderson, Clarklake ; 23:05
145. Domonique Craig, Albion ; 23:36
157. Landon Shaffer, Hudson ; 24:11
159. Anthony Ramsey, Jackson ; 24:17
160. Andrew Wilson, Jackson ; 24:28
165. Guy Kennedy, Jackson ; 24:43
182. Andrew Chrisman, Hickory Corne; 25:23

18-24 FEMALE

32. Abby Barnett, Battle Creek ; 19:00
45. Elizabeth Whiting, Parma ; 19:41
49. Nicole Wyngaert, Jackson ; 19:51
55. Kristin Warner, Jonesville ; 20:11
83. Rebecca Sottis, Albion ; 21:40
86. Sarah C Peters, Adrian ; 21:43
97. Kellie Nicholson, Temperance ; 22:12
115. Kelley Phillips, Pleasant Lake; 22:41
131. Stephanie Lauer, Concord ; 23:10
133. Allison Scholer, Albion ; 23:12
135. Jessica Tarnowski, Jackson ; 23:14
147. Anna Spencer, Clarklake ; 23:40
149. Amy Nelson, Parma ; 23:46
163. Sarah Mahr, Battle Creek ; 24:34
172. Jen Sprow, Hudson ; 24:58
234. Beth Johnston, Jackson ; 27:55
250. Christy Wittenberg, Cement Cit; 28:45
289. Joy Johnston, Jackson ; 31:40
300. Shelby Lazaroff, Jackson ; 33:09

18-24 MALE

1. Paul Pobursky, Temperance ; 15:52
3. Gaben Moore, Concord ; 16:44
6. Josh Masters, Sylvania ; 16:55
17. Bryan Nousain, Concord ; 18:11
42. Rich Kirchberg, Jackson ; 19:33
69. Aaron Smith, Grass Lake ; 20:58
79. Daniel Davis, Temperance ; 21:31
88. Nicholas Enlow, Jackson ; 21:45
98. Kris Richardson, Jackson ; 22:13
116. Clayton Strolle, Leslie ; 22:42
132. David Stone, Chelsea ; 23:11
138. Sam Finkelstein, Ann Arbor ; 23:20
209. Daniel Loeffer, Ann Arbor ; 26:25
220. Bryan Ziegler, Jackson ; 27:07
249. Ryan J Kintz, Michigan Center ; 28:39
298. Geoff Robinson, Middletown ; 33:06

25-29 FEMALE

50. Sara Boudouris, Ann Arbor ; 19:58
71. Becky Turbin, Marshall ; 21:08
207. Dori Durbin, Adrian ; 26:19
210. Emily Ritter, Lansing ; 26:26
213. Amy Churchman, Plymouth ; 26:45
224. Tanya Lyons, Brooklyn ; 27:15
274. Diana Swisher, Ann Arobr ; 30:19
275. Kelli R Bercik, Overland Park ; 30:21
283. Amy Yeager, Dearborn ; 30:50
297. Melanie Hurst, Jackson ; 33:03
315. Angella Davie, Cincinnati ; 35:46
316. Kara Chrisman, Jackson ; 36:15
320. Koren Schepeler, Birmingham ; 36:58

25-29 MALE

5. Tom Durbin, Adrian ; 16:52
10. Shawn Winter, Adrian ; 17:42
28. Chris Imber, Milford ; 18:49
80. Robert C Rhinard, Addison ; 21:32
155. Mark Shubitz, Ann Arbor ; 24:07
169. William Jones, Jackson ; 24:47
185. Michael Kabakoff, Ann Arbor ; 25:25
225. Rick Dubay, Brooklyn ; 27:16
248. Ed Churchman, Plymouth ; 28:32
265. Dave Scott, North Livonia ; 29:55
270. Jay Schroeder, Atlanta ; 30:02

30-34 FEMALE

74. Teresa Lowden, Spring Arbor ; 21:21
129. Lisa Nanni, Jerome ; 23:07
151. Jennifer Taylor, Grasslake ; 23:54
156. Tom O'Neil, Clarklake ; 24:10
175. Cynthia Chadek Walker, Clarkla; 25:08
177. Kelly Inosencio, Jackson ; 25:10
217. Kristi Maute, Grass Lake ; 26:56
246. Melody Kuntzleman, Jackson ; 28:26
264. Susan Chrisman, Richland ; 29:50
271. Cindy Campbell, Clarklake ; 30:07
290. Julie Klein, Findlay ; 31:56
299. Brenda Koveleski, Clarklake ; 33:08
317. Emily Cavanaugh, Northville ; 36:26

30-34 MALE

4. Thomas Frederick, Ypsilamti ; 16:49
8. Tom Kuntzleman, Jackson ; 17:35
105. Joseph Lowden, Spring Arbor ; 22:22
123. Jim Steffen, Findley ; 22:59
142. Jim Annseriewicz, Jackson ; 23:30
161. Pete Ambs, Michigan Centr ; 24:31
173. John Chrisman, Richland ; 24:59
178. Bruce A Inosencio, Jackson ; 25:11
184. Archie Sconochia, Monroe ; 25:24
194. Mark Shanahan, Southgate ; 25:48
200. Brad Fish, Clarklake ; 26:06
201. Garry Campbell, Ashburn ; 26:08
219. Michael Moore, Lansing ; 26:59
252. Terry Thelen, Lansing ; 28:53
257. Shannon Morrin, Ypsilanti ; 29:03
267. Craig Vitale, Jackson ; 29:57

35-39 FEMALE

118. Heather Woolworth, Jackson ; 22:46
150. Carrie Somers, Farmington Hill; 23:49
166. Kate Foster, Brooklyn ; 24:44
174. Theresa Sherica, Horton ; 25:02
183. Amy Dodson, Adrian ; 25:23
198. Belinda Vinton, Horton ; 26:01
231. Ruth Sleight, Concord ; 27:44
233. Lori Kunkel, Tipton ; 27:50
235. Florine Herendeen, Grass Lake ; 27:57
245. Libby Myers, Napoleon ; 28:15
268. Kathie Kesterson, Spring Arbor; 29:58
278. Jodie Brown, Jackson ; 30:28
280. Betsy Sinkovitz, Spring Arbor ; 30:37
291. Tammy Ruhoff, Grand Rapids ; 31:58
325. Terri Burg, Grass Lake ; 39:59

35-39 MALE

22. Dan Dixon, Jackson ; 18:21
27. Jim Yarnell, Fostoria ; 18:48
75. Ron Olmsted, Jackson ; 21:22
90. Andrew Ball, Monroe ; 21:48
92. Christophe Kelly, Jackson ; 21:50
104. Stuart Smith, Jackson ; 22:20
106. Kelly Gilbreath, Hookstown ; 22:27
112. Scott Sibly, Toledo ; 22:38
130. Kurt Burg, Grass Lake ; 23:09
140. Clinton Wiltse, Jerome ; 23:23
146. Bill Benedetts, Jackson ; 23:37
196. Dan Kunkel, Tipton ; 25:50
226. Jeff Loveland, Chelsea ; 27:17
277. Ken Hersha, Jackson ; 30:26
292. John Cavanaugh, Northville ; 31:59

40-44 FEMALE

100. Susan Chapel, Jackson ; 22:15
122. Carrie Schupbach, Jackson ; 22:58
167. Mary Aseltyne, New Hudson ; 24:45
211. Brenda Browning, Conyers ; 26:42
228. Lynda K Schumacher, Brooklyn ; 27:19
232. Ron Langlois, Grand Rapids ; 27:47
237. Cindy Lester, Grasslake ; 28:00
243. Jill B Rose, Clarklake ; 28:10
311. Margaret Mckay, Michigan Cente; 34:55

40-44 MALE

34. Joe Daunt, Lansing ; 19:02
53. Jim Wood, Jackson ; 20:09
57. Steve Ball, Temperance ; 20:15
76. James Karazim, Jackson ; 21:24
99. Frank Leven, Lansing ; 22:14
110. Curtis Begley, Ann Arbor ; 22:34
144. Brad Mccaskey, Hudson ; 23:34
189. David Stacks, Concord ; 25:30
195. Dan Williams, Homer ; 25:49
222. Rick Stafford, Parma ; 27:13
261. Bill Deo, Clayton ; 29:39
333. Doug Palmer, Belleville ; 42:50

45-49 FEMALE

143. Gay Thacher, Brooklyn ; 23:33
188. Wendy Paton Beaupre, Pinckney ; 25:29
192. Jacque Kudner, Clarklake ; 25:45
229. Vicki Huscio, Pleasant Lake ; 27:20
230. Susan Harper, Linvona ; 27:22
262. Mary Spencer, Jackson ; 29:41

45-49 MALE

44. Paul Bapst, Hanover ; 19:37
56. Mike Adkins, Clarklake ; 20:13
66. Bill Kenyon, Adrian ; 20:39
96. Joe Weiher, Northwood ; 22:11
103. Fernando Cruz, Marshall ; 22:19
109. Dave Guimond, Ann Arbor ; 22:33
111. Gary Miller, Hudson ; 22:37
137. Woody Wittenberg, Cement City ; 23:16
152. Jon Davis, Temperance ; 23:56
186. Doug Garrison, Maumee ; 25:26
191. Paul Franck, Jackson ; 25:40
199. John Cimock, Jackson ; 26:04
212. Jeff Alcord, Jackson ; 26:43
216. Tim Mckay, Diamondale ; 26:50
247. Eric Floton, Monroe ; 28:30
288. John Lattin, Schaunburg ; 31:36
307. Don Fowler, Jackson ; 33:52

50-54 FEMALE

259. Laurie Ruiz, Lansing ; 29:19
260. Ruth Harrington, Whitmore Lake; 29:23
303. Debbie Yeager, Dearborn ; 33:18
328. Barbara Chrisman, Hickory Corn; 41:40

50-54 MALE

73. David Shafer, Horton ; 21:16
102. Mike Frankhouse, Okemos ; 22:17
108. Randy Fielder, Brooklyn ; 22:32
119. Tony Marry, Hudson ; 22:50
148. Claude Spencer, Clarklake ; 23:41
153. Bruce Andrews, Brooklyn ; 23:58
154. Harvey Luckhardt, Brooklyn ; 24:03
158. Fred Buntine, Grand Rapids ; 24:15
187. James Enlow, Jackson ; 25:27
223. Greg Huff, Hillsdale ; 27:14
263. Bill Spencer, Jackson ; 29:44
287. Brian Harrington, Whitmore Lak; 31:25
302. Bob Michaels, Clarklake ; 33:15
313. Steve Fulton, Claytn ; 35:09

55-59 FEMALE

284. Shirley Torrance, Saline ; 30:54
308. Janette Slusher, Tipton ; 34:08

55-59 MALE

87. Gary Lake, Whitehouse ; 21:44
197. Dave Blough, Dexter ; 25:52
203. Wlater Pascal, Jackson ; 26:13
227. Raymond Witt, Midland ; 27:18
244. A Stieber, Grass Lake ; 28:13
279. John Chrisman, Hickory Corners; 30:29
324. Bud Slusher, Tipton ; 39:57

60-64 FEMALE

295. Eleanor Shaw, Ann Arbor ; 32:45
331. Mary Stephens, Hanover ; 42:20

60-64 MALE

120. David Schupbach, Jackson ; 22:52
208. Ed Torrance, Saline ; 26:22
281. Ronald Gill, Pleasant Lake ; 30:41
323. Ron Clark, Jackson ; 39:19

65-OVER MALE

236. John Calvert, Clarklake ; 27:59
285. Robert Freligh, Adrian ; 30:57
319. Harrison Hensley, Pinckney ; 36:54
327. Iry Dils, Adrian ; 41:30

NO AGE FEMALE

164. Christi Briscoe, Battle Creek ; 24:38

NO AGE MALE

20. Frank Valone, Chelsea ; 18:18
206. Dan Crossen, Toledo ; 26:17
253. Thomas Harper, Livonia ; 28:57




00-17 FEMALE

75. Chris Alcenius, Horton ; 56:24
196. Ashley Challender, Jackson ;1:11:52
198. Elise White, Huntsville ;1:12:52

00-17 MALE

13. Shelby Nousain, Concord ; 44:11
19. Ben Usher, Gregory ; 45:33
21. Adam Sprangel, Jackson ; 45:54
25. Dj Mosinick, Toledo ; 47:05
34. Matthew Hobe, Horton ; 49:09
37. Roy Day, Clarklake ; 50:27
66. Anders Manis, Boudler ; 55:00
153. Zack Weaver, Brooklyn ;1:05:45

18-24 FEMALE

51. Jennifer Ziegler, Jackson ; 52:21
61. Stephanie Sitarz, Brooklyn ; 54:16
70. Kristi Newhouse, Apring Arbor ; 55:31
73. Holly Fons, Orion ; 56:16
98. Mandy Yeager, Dearborn ; 59:15
120. Laura Mueller, Madison ;1:02:33
125. Elizabeth Kudner, Clarklake ;1:02:43
127. Piper Hendricks, Ann Arbor ;1:02:49
158. Holly Baumgartner, Jackson ;1:06:24
168. Maire Burtch, Munith ;1:08:00
219. Anna Ljulj, Windsor ;1:22:42

18-24 MALE

2. Kevin Smith, Ionia ; 38:13
3. Aaron Usher, Gregory ; 40:26
4. Ryan Kelly, Haslett ; 41:27
6. Michael Rusnell, Jackson ; 42:38
8. Gene Lebron, Albion ; 43:37
11. Josh Larsen, Spring Arbor ; 43:49
12. Albert Engle, Brooklyn ; 43:59
17. Adam Webb, Jackson ; 45:22
22. Brian Tappan, Jackson ; 45:56
36. Eric Swinhart, Jackson ; 49:46
84. Jeff Mccowen, Clarklake ; 57:19
128. Benjamin Klein, Ann Arbor ;1:02:50
159. Jamie Dandar, Thomton ;1:06:27
203. Nicholas Fiedler, Highland ;1:15:26

25-29 FEMALE

69. Monicka Tutschka, Ann Arbor ; 55:22
99. Carla Morria, Ypsilanti ; 59:18
105. Laura Smith, Jackson ;1:00:03
150. Jennifer Bristol, Jackson ;1:05:28
179. Andrea Connelly, Pinckney ;1:08:50
180. Christi O'Neil, Clarklake ;1:08:52
188. Helena Ljulj, Windsor ;1:10:34
192. Sheilah Hebert, Blissfield ;1:11:01
194. Laura Lomar, Rochester Hills ;1:11:29

25-29 MALE

9. Arbria Shepherd, Jackson ; 43:38
28. Patrick A Daugherty, Northvill; 47:58
29. Ken Kozloff, Ann Arobr ; 48:38
38. Joe Berry, Jackson ; 50:35
62. Kevin Robbins, Ann Arbor ; 54:22
72. Lance Horwath, Waldron ; 56:09
77. John Leonard, Parma ; 56:32
108. Dan Johnson, Jackson ;1:00:34
156. Matthew Pinard, Dexter ;1:06:12
183. Casey Lehman, Columbus ;1:09:43
200. Ben Bigalow, Ypsilanti ;1:13:19

30-34 FEMALE

49. Dawn Bohler, Jackson ; 51:55
57. Nicole Coonradt, Hillsdale ; 52:55
76. Joyce Grimes, Concord ; 56:31
91. Julie French Bloomfie, Jackson; 58:28
96. Karey Collin, Waterford ; 59:13
104. Joanna Plate, Jackson ;1:00:00
106. Debbie Kellar, Albion ;1:00:07
149. Ellen Gillespie, Clarklake ;1:05:25
176. Susan Yeager, Ypsilanti ;1:08:43
205. Dawn Degregorio, Tipton ;1:15:57

30-34 MALE

1. Guy Murray, Livonia ; 38:11
23. Michael Houttekier, Tecumseh ; 46:21
24. Jesus Zulueta, Brighton : 47.02
50. Edward Mcdonald, Mason ; 52:17
67. Dino Nanni, Jerome ; 55:02
92. Steve Bloomfield, Jackson ; 58:32
102. Mark Kulas, Jackson ; 59:43
199. Adrian Esqueda, Northville ;1:12:59
206. Marc Miller, Toledo ;1:16:00

35-39 FEMALE

95. Anne Morton, Jerome ; 58:58
100. Sara Freatman, Ypsilanti ; 59:30
112. Andrea Bricker, Reading ;1:00:49
117. Cindy Chrisman, Pleasant Lake ;1:01:30
134. Colleen Comden, Concord ;1:03:27
141. Cathy Reed, Michigan Center ;1:04:17
163. Maxine Hyde, Walker ;1:07:27
174. Cara King, Jackson ;1:08:39
184. Janet Polidori, Northville ;1:09:46

35-39 MALE

10. Thomas Paluch, Jackson ; 43:43
33. Peter Bruno, Okemos ; 49:07
35. Jeff Gentry, Weatherford ; 49:17
44. Steve Broda, Northville ; 51:01
45. Ben Waggoner, Maume ; 51:04
47. Pj Gleeson, Pataskala ; 51:26
54. Steve Ostrovich, Grass Lake ; 52:26
58. Mark Hanke, Commerce ; 53:21
82. Tom Blissick, Jackson ; 57:16
109. Dayne Boyk, Jackson ;1:00:36
111. Tim Comden, Concord ;1:00:46
122. Robert Jors, Jackson ;1:02:37
126. Todd Post, Jackson ;1:02:48
144. Stephen Hoffmann, Northville ;1:04:58
146. Joe Breakey, Seattle ;1:05:16
154. Tracy Weaver, Brooklyn ;1:05:58
164. Kevin Grove, Huntingon Woods ;1:07:37
169. Russell Cummings, Jackson ;1:08:16
173. Tim Levy, Jackson ;1:08:38

40-44 FEMALE

20. Cindy Keeler, Clermont ; 45:46
53. Wanda Gunderson, Whitmore Lake; 52:23
86. Barb Stuart, Spring Arbor ; 57:39
97. Elise Fish, Clarklake ; 59:14
121. Jane Lannen, Jackson ;1:02:35
133. Pamela Yezza, Willoughby ;1:03:21
178. Roxann Brown, Jackson ;1:08:48
210. Linda Kalmar, Tecumseh ;1:17:35
218. Laura Willard, Lansing ;1:21:28

40-44 MALE

5. Brian Olsen, Jackson ; 42:03
7. Jerry Apt, Dayton ; 43:01
15. Alan Vanmeter, Jackson ; 44:25
16. Ron Scholl, Hillsdale ; 45:10
39. Mike Whitworth, Jackson ; 50:39
40. Wayne Young, Battle Creek ; 50:42
41. Joseph Blair, Horton ; 50:49
43. Danny Mcclure, Jackson ; 50:53
46. Roger Holt, Mt Pleasant ; 51:24
52. Bob Anderson, Jackson ; 52:22
55. Doyle Rice, Jackson ; 52:41
60. David Cole, Waterford ; 53:43
64. Mark Lee, Warren ; 54:31
65. Bill Sutter, Findlay ; 54:57
68. Joseph Lerczak, Jackson ; 55:06
89. Tim Kelly, Jackson ; 58:02
94. Brad Mcvey, Jackson ; 58:47
103. Joseph Thorrez, Clarklake ; 59:46
107. Tim Weaver, Clarklake ;1:00:23
135. Jeff Crawford, Jackson ;1:03:42
138. Doug Hennessey, Brooklyn ;1:03:57
162. Jeff Nichols, Jackson ;1:07:01
170. James Mcalpine, Canton ;1:08:24
172. Tom Powell, Munith ;1:08:31

45-49 FEMALE

101. Jo Essenmacher, Osseo ; 59:37
136. Lynne Bentley, Boulder ;1:03:44
166. Nancy Harrsis, Brooklyn ;1:07:51
171. Linda Quigley, Albion ;1:08:30
177. Ruthann Hershberger, Albion ;1:08:45
187. Mary Ann Pettit, Marshall ;1:10:31
195. Sue Wade, Belleville ;1:11:39
208. Jan Ford, Belleville ;1:16:34
215. Lois Fons, Orion ;1:20:24

45-49 MALE

18. Gary Rizzo, Ann Arbor ; 45:27
30. Jim Sr Fanning, ; 48:40
31. Skip Wilcox, Brooklyn ; 48:44
48. Mike Gangwer, Alma ; 51:52
63. Lester Hershberger, Albion ; 54:24
71. Chris Gleeson, Highland ; 55:35
74. Christophe Gillespie, Clarklak; 56:17
78. Gary Butterfield, Bath ; 56:35
80. Gary Hanafee, Detroit ; 56:48
83. Tom Macnaughton, Adrian ; 57:18
85. Jim Sutter, Shelby ; 57:21
90. Blake Jones, Brighton ; 58:23
93. Larry Dailey, Jackson ; 58:36
110. Scott Thacker, Brooklyn ;1:00:40
118. John Kudner, Clarklake ;1:02:22
123. Joel Harris, Brooklyn ;1:02:40
129. Chris Robb, Hudson ;1:02:53
140. Jim Huscio, Pleasant Lake ;1:04:07
145. Terry Smid, Grass Lake ;1:05:06
148. John Gittlen, Tomball ;1:05:23
155. Phil Wade, Belleville ;1:06:04
175. William Bourquin, Toledo ;1:08:41
189. Bruce Clark, Whirmore Lake ;1:10:37
209. Philip Pitkin, West Bloomfield;1:17:06
216. Mark Mcdonnel, Jackson ;1:21:18

50-54 FEMALE

32. Brenda Lynch, Mason ; 48:53
131. Rose Bundy, Kalamazoo ;1:03:13
190. Pat Richardson, Clarklake ;1:10:40
221. Michaela Kioski, Grass Lake ;1:24:14

50-54 MALE

14. Gary Wolfram, Hillsdale ; 44:18
42. Ron Carpenter, Hudson ; 50:50
56. Jim Hood, Adrian ; 52:45
87. Neil Longhurst, Ann Arbor ; 57:55
113. Flip Lefere, Jackson ;1:00:54
114. Rick Smith, Ann Arbor ;1:01:00
116. Bill White, Jackson ;1:01:20
119. Dennis Frazier, Holt ;1:02:33
130. Jerry Eickholt, Jackson ;1:03:06
137. Jerome Krakowrak, Jackson ;1:03:49
147. Bob Richards, Jackson ;1:05:21
160. Art Mackie, Belleville ;1:06:45
161. Jack Aiken, Clarklake ;1:06:56
182. Jim Betz, Novi ;1:09:32
185. Ron Rogers, Webberville ;1:09:48
197. Terry Valentine, Cement City ;1:12:24
202. Gary Haf, Novi ;1:13:55
204. Duane Bacon, Concord ;1:15:40
213. David Purol, Holt ;1:18:35
220. Marlin Short, Wauseon ;1:23:38

55-59 FEMALE

201. Karen Cunningham, Hanover ;1:13:30
207. Mary Steinhauser, La Salle ;1:16:22
211. Betty Lathrop, Jackson ;1:18:12
212. Rusty Sprauer, Northville ;1:18:32
224. Jane Zbinden, Toledo ;1:33:25

55-59 MALE

26. James Carlton, White Lake ; 47:07
59. Bill Chaliman, Lansing ; 53:27
79. Dave Delaet, Clarklake ; 56:38
81. Harry Pulver, Concord ; 57:14
88. Ted Nykiel, Cedar Springs ; 57:58
115. Paul Hakes, Homer ;1:01:18
124. Barra Szabo, Ann Arbor ;1:02:41
142. Richard Vile, Dexter ;1:04:37
157. Glenn Miller, Jackson ;1:06:18
186. Bo Sprauer, Northville ;1:10:01
191. Robert Brossia, Pemberville ;1:10:56
193. Cyril Steinhauser, La Salle ;1:11:09

60-64 MALE

132. Robert Nichols, Loncoro ;1:03:18
151. Paul Wood, Leslie ;1:05:36
152. Phil Meyers, ;1:05:43
181. John Borener, Jackson ;1:09:02
214. Patrick J Powers, Southfield ;1:19:54
222. Ren Farley, Ann Arbor ;1:29:00

65-69 FEMALE

223. Dee Crowe, Belleville ;1:32:09

65-69 MALE

139. Darrell Mckee, Harrison Twp ;1:04:04
143. Ralph F Otten, Jackson ;1:04:41

70-OVER MALE

165. Sidney Bedrosian, Canton ;1:07:49
217. Jim Zink, Toledo ;1:21:21
225. Walter Kosydar, Toledo ;1:34:44

NO AGE

27. Adam Sherk, Richland ; 47:42
167. David Vanhoof, Clarklake ;1:07:53




Kids Run A Female

5. Cayla Nousain, Concord ; 2:47
8. Caitlin Morton, Jerome ; 2:48
15. Erika Bullock, Michigan Center; 3:01
19. Emily Wilhite, Philadelphia ; 3:19
20. Taylor Negus, Jerome ; 3:20
21. Justine Hurdelbrink, Albion ; 3:20
22. Sarah Kelleher, Clarklake ; 3:24
23. Caroline Riley, Jackson ; 3:26
24. Molly Varner, Linden ; 3:27
26. Amanda Cunningham, Clarklake ; 3:29
27. Allison Kelleher, Clarklake ; 3:30
28. Daniela Cruz, Marshall ; 3:31
29. Taylor White, Jackson ; 3:37
30. Gabby Turrubiantes, Laverne ; 3:37
31. Stephanie Bourquin, Toledo ; 3:38
35. Katie Kwaske, Jackson ; 3:54
36. Kiley Spirito, Kalamazoo ; 3:56
39. Marissa Kunkel, Tipton ; 4:02

Kids Run A Male

1. Chad Tison, Addison ; 2:40
2. Nick Paluch, Jackson ; 2:42
3. Chris Douglas, Jackson ; 2:46
4. Keith Myers, Brooklyn ; 2:46
6. William Mcvey, Jackson ; 2:47
7. Cody King, ; 2:47
9. Patrick Odonohue, Salie ; 2:50
10. Matt Gregory, Jackson ; 2:51
11. Tyler Wisniewski, Brooklyn ; 2:52
12. Keagan Kenndy, Brooklyn ; 2:52
13. Breton Boyers, Clarklake ; 2:58
14. Keifer Fillinger, Clarklake ; 2:59
16. Jim Fanning, Lambertville ; 3:15
17. Patricia Turner, Jackson ; 3:18
18. Tanner Kennedy, Jackson ; 3:18
25. Jordan Bapst, Hanover ; 3:28
32. Rick Bourquin, Toledo ; 3:50
33. Brandon Douglas, Brooklyn ; 3:51
34. Charles Riley, Jackson ; 3:53
37. Chris Frantz, Jackson ; 3:57
38. Rene Lofgren, Plymouth ; 4:00

Kids Run B Female

4. Mickey Ludlow, Jackson ; 3:08
12. Kellyn Herendeen, Grass Lake ; 3:25
16. Heather Hurdelbrink, Albion ; 3:34
17. Danielle Wood, Jackson ; 3:36
19. Lauren Ford, Clarklake ; 3:45
22. Taylor Schlegel, Brooklyn ; 3:50
23. Shannon Odonohue, Salie ; 3:51
26. Quinn Fillinger, Clarklake ; 3:55
27. Carina Lofgren, Plymouth ; 3:56
33. Melissa Paluch, Jackson ; 4:04
39. Burg Allison, Grass Lake ; 4:14
40. Anthony Pleute, Jackson ; 4:14
41. Morgan Taylor, Grass Lake ; 4:15
44. Paige Kennedy, Jackson ; 4:19
46. Alexandra Pulgini, Commerce ; 4:26
47. Alexis Kunkel, Tipton ; 4:27
48. Whitney Plate, ; 4:42
51. Katelyn Bixler, Maumee ; 4:47
53. Marty Wisniewski, Brooklyn ; 4:52
56. Isabelle Thorrez, Clarklake ; 4:58
57. Natalie Burns, Madisonville ; 5:00
59. Lauren Miller, Brooklyn ; 5:03
60. Paige Schlegel, Brooklyn ; 5:05
62. Miranda Penn, Jackson ; 5:10
64. Sophie Miller, Brooklyn ; 5:13
65. Aubrey Penn, Jackson ; 5:16
68. Mackenzie Bullock, Michigan Ce; 5:33
69. Genevieve Thorrez, Clarklake ; 5:49
70. Sarah Wolf, Jackson ; 5:58
71. Ella Loveland, Chelsea ; 6:08
72. Anna Blissick, Jackson ; 6:18
77. Mackenzi Collins, Clarklake ; 8:05
79. Kyli Kennedy, Brooklyn ; 8:11

Kids Run B Male

1. Nathan Penn, Jackson ; 2:41
2. Charlie Kennedy, Jackson ; 2:59
3. Ian Miller, Horton ; 3:00
5. Ryan Bixler, Maumee ; 3:11
6. Zachary Boone, Brooklyn ; 3:13
7. Riley Boyers, Clarklake ; 3:16
8. Connon Stewart, Clarklake ; 3:18
9. Spencer Nousain, Concord ; 3:20
10. Zach Smith, Madison Hgts ; 3:22
11. Josh Grands, Madison Hgts ; 3:24
13. Tyler Bapst, Hanover ; 3:27
14. Mason Nousain, Concord ; 3:29
15. Evan Gregory, Jackson ; 3:31
18. Rory Fialk, Clarklake ; 3:43
20. Will Coonradt, Hillsdale ; 3:46
21. Trey Richardson, Jackson ; 3:49
24. Sean Fanning, ; 3:52
25. Oliver Spirito, Kalamazoo ; 3:54
28. Samuel Comden, Concord ; 3:56
29. Charlie Ludlow, Jackson ; 3:57
30. Anthony Dicarlo, Madison Hgts ; 3:58
31. Daniel C Wilhite, Philadelphia; 3:59
32. Connor Ford, Clarklake ; 4:02
34. Alex Blissick, Jackson ; 4:07
35. Andrew Thorrez, Clarklake ; 4:08
36. Ben Jurek, Toledo ; 4:09
37. Kevin Riley, ; 4:09
38. Patrick Ludlow, Jackson ; 4:11
42. Wyatt Plate, Jackson ; 4:15
43. Leo Sete, Jackson ; 4:17
45. Nicholas Christman, Lakewood ; 4:21
49. Kyle Kwaske, Jackson ; 4:42
50. Kollin Kwaske, Jackson ; 4:43
52. Nick Wisniewski, Brooklyn ; 4:50
54. Iasac Cooper, Jackson ; 4:54
55. Mia Lofgren, Plymouth ; 4:56
58. Billy Wood, Jackson ; 5:01
61. Cole Zaremski, Novi ; 5:09
63. Ian Anderson, Clarklake ; 5:11
66. Sydney Nagy, Brooklyn ; 5:18
67. Macawley Kennedy, Brooklyn ; 5:32
73. Tristan Broyles, Indianapolis ; 6:28
74. Dustin Broyles, Indianapolis ; 6:45
75. Jacob Kuntzleman, Jackson ; 7:35
76. Jack Cavanaugh, Northville ; 7:43
78. Luke Dicarlo, Madison Hgts ; 8:08

Clarklake, MI