Run Through Hell

back to results

Aug. 12, 2001

Run Through Hell
Hell, MI
Provided By Gault Race Management


******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************

PLACE O'All NAME town ag TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 1 Todd Mobley West Bloomfield 20 24:02 5:01

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************

PLACE O'All NAME town ag TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 55 Beth Wells Toledo 23 30:47 6:25

******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************

PLACE O'All NAME town ag TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 26 Jerome Meredith Ann Arbor 45 28:25 5:56

******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************

PLACE O'All NAME town ag TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 191 Linnae Bellaver 40 37:12 7:45

******************** MALE GRAND MASTERS WINNER *******************************

PLACE O'All NAME town ag TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 49 James Carter Okemos 53 30:34 6:22

******************** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS WINNER *******************************

PLACE O'All NAME town ag TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 244 Carol Santoro Bloomfield 55 38:56 8:07

******************** MALE SENIOR WINNER *******************************

PLACE O'All NAME town ag TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 135 David Peelle Ann Arbor 63 34:41 7:14

******************** FEMALE SENIOR WINNER *******************************

PLACE O'All NAME town ag TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 373 Janet Wallen Flushing 60 42:17 8:49

.MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14

PLACE O'All NAME town ag TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 36 David Hairston Lansing 14 29:20 6:07
2 42 Tyler Sharp Williamston 14 29:54 6:14
3 44 Kevin Drake Covert 14 30:06 6:17
4 56 Jason Mikolajewski Toledo 14 30:49 6:26
5 59 Alex Schultink Williamston 14 30:55 6:27
6 63 Sam Gatesy Williamston 14 31:03 6:29
7 75 Andrew Shoup Montpelier 14 32:02 6:41
8 76 Dan Ellis Auburn 14 32:06 6:42
9 82 Todd George South Lyon 14 32:18 6:44
10 84 Harvey Elliott Constantine 14 32:24 6:45
11 90 Dan Helmer Petersburg 14 32:33 6:47
12 91 Jacob Converse Litchfield 14 32:35 6:48
13 107 Jim Rehkopf Ida 14 33:20 6:57
14 109 Steve Ellison Lowell 14 33:28 6:59
15 120 Mitch Solin Lowell 14 33:51 7:04
16 127 Philip Watkins Walled Lake 14 34:11 7:08
17 164 Nick Mcmanigle 14 36:25 7:36
18 186 T.j. La Rosa Dexter 14 37:05 7:44
19 204 William Kyttle North Baltimore 14 37:51 7:54
20 216 Nathan Felting Sandusky 14 38:00 7:55
21 218 Bradley Wilson Hudson 13 38:01 7:56
22 223 Chad Wines Petersburg 14 38:12 7:58
23 234 Michael Kurtz Northville 14 38:31 8:02
24 281 Mike Phillips Shelby Twp 13 39:57 8:20
25 314 Stephen Phillips Howell 13 41:02 8:33
26 346 Jed Bunge 14 41:43 8:42
27 347 Joel Bunge 11 41:44 8:42
28 379 Anthony Jagodzinski Toledo 12 42:31 8:52
29 415 Mark Hill Clio 10 43:29 9:04
30 425 Philippe Peladeau Windsor Ont 12 43:40 9:06
31 433 Mark Hojnacki Ottawa Lake 11 43:59 9:10
32 509 Matthew Wajciechowski Toledo 12 46:22 9:40
33 517 Andrew Phillips Howell 11 46:44 9:44
34 585 Jared Salinger Beverly Hills 11 49:17 10:16
35 586 Stephanie Schiel Midland 14 49:18 10:17
36 600 Brad Linden Rochester Hills 14 49:40 10:21
37 632 Christian Wood Flushing 10 51:23 10:43
38 639 Donald Gifford Flint 13 52:00 10:50

.FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14

PLACE O'All NAME town ag TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 83 Rachel Gutierrez Fenton 14 32:22 6:45
2 154 Megan Johnston 14 36:07 7:32
3 205 Lucie Smith Battle Creek 14 37:52 7:54
4 206 Kayla Duke Linden 12 37:53 7:54
5 220 Rachel Ham Clayton 13 38:03 7:56
6 231 Amy Santoro Bloomfield 13 38:28 8:01
7 245 Chelsey Berlin 13 38:57 8:07
8 255 Jennifer Holden Portland 14 39:23 8:13
9 330 Mandy Smith Fremont 14 41:18 8:37
10 334 Rebekah Woods Lowell 14 41:27 8:39
11 362 Caitlin Schaefer Sylvania 14 42:05 8:46
12 375 Jennifer Ogren Fremont 14 42:27 8:51
13 380 Kelsey Schiel Midland 11 42:31 8:52
14 391 Laura Farnsel Metamora 13 42:47 8:55
15 397 Suzanne Bautista Warren 13 42:55 8:57
16 399 Qiwen Yu Warren 14 42:59 8:58
17 407 Tracy Urbanski Toledo 14 43:14 9:01
18 416 Amber Dryden Mount Morris 14 43:29 9:04
19 471 Katelyn Lee Montpelier 14 45:06 9:24
20 478 Darrah Desmond Toledo 14 45:13 9:26
21 484 Alisha Richmond Montpelier 13 45:23 9:28
22 540 Becki Geisman Horton 13 47:20 9:52
23 617 Brittany Chambers Toledo 13 50:35 10:33
24 669 Carol Kim Nguyen Warren 14 53:59 11:15
25 687 Elizabeth Eipperle Ida 14 58:56 12:17
26 699 Rasha Murad Warren 13 1:04:27 13:26
27 705 Caroline Kujawa Warren 13 1:06:25 13:51
28 713 Laura Flavin Jackson 12 1:25:53 17:54

.MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

PLACE O'All NAME town ag TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 4 Andy Thorson Grand Ledge 18 25:54 5:24
2 5 Eric Walle Novi 18 25:59 5:25
3 6 Phil Baranowski Marshall 17 25:59 5:25
4 7 Steve Czymbor Hemlock 17 26:02 5:26
5 8 Matt Sackrider Battle Creek 17 26:07 5:27
6 11 Matt Jados Saint Louis 19 26:58 5:38
7 17 Roy Setsuda Walled Lake 16 27:39 5:46
8 20 Alex Schmidtendorff Three Rivers 17 27:59 5:50
9 21 Derek Meirino Carleton 17 28:02 5:51
10 22 Tom Kruszewski Commerce Twp 16 28:04 5:51
11 23 Chris Mehay New Baltimore 17 28:06 5:52
12 24 Rob Slate Hemlock 17 28:07 5:52
13 25 Shawn Jordan Constantine 16 28:23 5:55
14 27 Aaron Lanning Canton 17 28:30 5:57
15 28 Rich Kettles Lansing 15 28:36 5:58
16 29 Joshua Spalsbury Grand Ledge 17 28:40 5:59
17 30 Nick Gatlin Swartz Creek 18 28:47 6:00
18 31 G.k. Drown Hemlock 18 28:56 6:02
19 32 Ben Leonard Dexter 18 29:01 6:03
20 34 Dave Espinoza Toledo 17 29:14 6:06
21 35 Josh Skampo Tecumseh 19 29:18 6:07
22 37 James Garrison Commerce Twp 17 29:23 6:08
23 38 Kyle Pickens 19 29:28 6:09
24 39 Brian Pearson Commerce Twp 17 29:31 6:09
25 40 Eric Gutierrez Fenton 15 29:33 6:10
26 43 Joe Frost Hemlock 16 29:58 6:15
27 45 Mike Varney Canton 16 30:12 6:18
28 46 Ross O'hara Canton 17 30:12 6:18
29 47 Jonathan Mikosz Canton 19 30:23 6:20
30 50 Jeff Byrne Bay City 16 30:37 6:23
31 52 Joseph Smrcka New Boston 15 30:42 6:24
32 53 Matthew Hobe Horton 16 30:43 6:24
33 54 Jacob Dugapolski Eagle 17 30:44 6:24
34 57 Kevin Sharp Williamstn 18 30:49 6:26
35 58 Andrew Porinsky Dexter 16 30:51 6:26
36 61 Matt Rymond Canton 15 30:58 6:27
37 62 Curtis Farnsel Metamora 15 31:01 6:28
38 65 Cole Managhan Ida 17 31:10 6:30
39 67 Ryan Linden Rochester Hills 19 31:18 6:32
40 69 Dan Burcham Montpelier 16 31:35 6:35
41 70 Mark Winkelman Ida 17 31:42 6:37
42 71 Derek De Rossett Otisville 18 31:43 6:37
43 72 Johnny Christ Toledo 16 31:44 6:37
44 73 Charley Russell Pinckney 17 31:51 6:38
45 77 Adam Schmidtendorff Three Rivers 18 32:08 6:42
46 78 Ryan Glamm North Baltimore 17 32:09 6:42
47 80 Brandon Mcclellan Canton 17 32:14 6:43
48 85 Derek Dobies Brighton 15 32:25 6:46
49 87 David Wylie Wyoming 19 32:28 6:46
50 92 Michael Worley Clio 19 32:42 6:49
51 93 Evan Blackwood Jackson 17 32:43 6:49
52 94 Michael Walker Fenton 15 32:44 6:49
53 96 Jesse Peppes Leslie 16 32:50 6:51
54 100 Brent Drown Hemlock 15 32:59 6:53
55 101 Ryan Stanko Canton 18 33:04 6:54
56 112 Zachary Wayton Perrysburg 16 33:35 7:00
57 113 Chris Wojciechowski Toledo 16 33:35 7:00
58 118 Kyle Haan Battle Creek 15 33:39 7:01
59 119 Brian Antonucci Plymouth 18 33:43 7:02
60 121 Kevin Biclawski Lansing 15 33:55 7:04
61 122 Nick Hollister Carleton 17 33:58 7:05
62 123 Ross Mason Carleton 16 34:00 7:05
63 126 Mike Hildebrandt Commerce Twp 15 34:10 7:08
64 133 Nathan Fox Clinton Twp 18 34:29 7:12
65 139 Tad Mccrumb Ceresco 15 35:07 7:19
66 141 Joseph Ludwig Fostoria 18 35:16 7:21
67 142 Pete Gramza Toledo 15 35:18 7:22
68 143 Lance Kelly Battle Creek 16 35:19 7:22
69 144 Cory Landel Montpelier 15 35:23 7:23
70 148 Brian Frankowski Battle Creek 17 35:38 7:26
71 149 Justin Ball Battle Creek 18 35:39 7:26
72 150 Jeff Arnott Haslett 15 35:42 7:27
73 152 Nicholas Zink Livonia 16 36:03 7:31
74 155 Kyle Goodwin Clio 19 36:10 7:33
75 157 Greg Mcdowell Columbiaville 17 36:15 7:34
76 162 Jordan Best Bath 15 36:23 7:35
77 174 Jason Hatfield Grand Rapids 16 36:43 7:39
78 181 Andy Roberts Lowell 17 37:00 7:43
79 183 Josh Jados Saint Louis 16 37:02 7:43
80 192 Kevin Smith Clayton 16 37:33 7:50
81 195 Kevin Jackson Flint 17 37:35 7:50
82 196 Brian Roys Hudson 16 37:38 7:51
83 208 Brandon Carver North Baltimore 16 37:54 7:54
84 212 Eddie Cusack Bloomfield Hills 15 37:58 7:55
85 222 Timm Hannon Plymouth 17 38:10 7:58
86 226 Chris Hansen Auburn 19 38:20 8:00
87 250 Brian Stouc 15 39:09 8:10
88 256 Wade Wines Petersburg 15 39:24 8:13
89 264 Adam Malone Richmond 19 39:32 8:14
90 289 Stacie Flotow Monroe 17 40:08 8:22
91 297 Dustin Schloemp North Baltimore 15 40:33 8:27
92 303 Brandon Lee Midland 19 40:47 8:30
93 308 Jeremiah Sunthell La Salle 19 40:56 8:32
94 310 Brian Canfield Pinckney 19 40:58 8:32
95 312 Andrew Scott 17 41:01 8:33
96 336 Will Owen Midland 19 41:31 8:39
97 410 Edmund Nogaski Midland 19 43:19 9:02
98 431 Cory Flasher New Baltimore 16 43:51 9:08
99 435 Nate Mills Bloomfield Hills 15 44:01 9:10

.FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

PLACE O'All NAME town ag TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 68 Adrienne Metz Troy 18 31:28 6:34
2 95 Heather Wies Metamora 15 32:46 6:50
3 102 Mandy Hein Livonia 18 33:05 6:54
4 103 Stacy Cohenour Belleville 18 33:13 6:56
5 115 Cristina Johnson Mount Pleasant 18 33:37 7:01
6 129 Erin Manning Toledo 18 34:21 7:10
7 130 Jennifer Barton Toledo 17 34:21 7:10
8 131 Kimberly Collins Toledo 17 34:22 7:10
9 138 Marchelle Fuller Flushing 16 34:52 7:16
10 145 Stephanie Morrison Highland 19 35:33 7:25
11 166 Liz Hoyt 16 36:30 7:37
12 168 Christy Smith 19 36:33 7:37
13 169 Jenny Jacobs Whitehouse 19 36:34 7:37
14 170 Meagan Webb Battle Creek 15 36:35 7:38
15 177 Gratia Trahan Bay City 18 36:49 7:41
16 193 Kristyn Duhaime Warren 15 37:33 7:50
17 194 Chandra Robinson Warren 16 37:34 7:50
18 199 Erin Stone Swartz Creek 18 37:43 7:52
19 214 Heather Whittington Canton 18 37:59 7:55
20 219 Brianna Roy Livonia 19 38:01 7:56
21 238 Julie Layson South Lyon 15 38:44 8:05
22 248 Andrea Manning Toledo 16 39:07 8:09
23 260 Lisa Baran South Lyon 17 39:29 8:14
24 262 Karen Miller Montpelier 16 39:30 8:14
25 267 Chelsea Frasier Allen Park 16 39:36 8:15
26 275 Kristin Snave Lambertville 15 39:48 8:18
27 279 Sarah Decker Toledo 19 39:54 8:19
28 280 Anna Malone Toledo 15 39:54 8:19
29 285 Bridget Stang Canton 17 40:02 8:21
30 290 Nicole Raymond Columbiaville 17 40:09 8:22
31 298 Erin Holdren Portland 15 40:34 8:27
32 300 Amy Stevens Portland 17 40:45 8:30
33 302 Lyndsay Morse Lyons 15 40:47 8:30
34 306 Michelle Pressgrove Baldwin 15 40:54 8:32
35 307 Jennifer Gerber Battle Creek 17 40:55 8:32
36 309 Michelle Opfermann Temperance 16 40:56 8:32
37 311 Kristin Roberts Howell 16 40:59 8:33
38 313 Sarah Converse Litchfield 16 41:02 8:33
39 315 Katie Hummel Royal Oak 17 41:02 8:33
40 316 Angela Alfonsi Livonia 19 41:03 8:33
41 318 Christi Briscoe Battle Creek 16 41:05 8:34
42 320 Abbie Blanding Alto 15 41:05 8:34
43 326 Brynne De Neen Canton 19 41:16 8:36
44 327 Rachel Jones Canton 19 41:16 8:36
45 328 Miranda White Canton 19 41:16 8:36
46 329 Aisha Chappell Canton 19 41:16 8:36
47 343 Melanie Sosinski Saginaw 19 41:41 8:41
48 348 Sandy Ma Troy 16 41:44 8:42
49 349 Marian Crandall Homer 19 41:44 8:42
50 353 Nicole Zonca Sterling Hts 17 41:50 8:43
51 357 Kristen Veresh Portland 17 41:58 8:45
52 360 Tonya Keyes Ida 15 42:03 8:46
53 361 Jenna Sobb Toledo 15 42:05 8:46
54 368 Ashley Wiens Allen Park 15 42:08 8:47
55 371 Kim Hummel Royal Oak 15 42:14 8:48
56 377 Mary Schwab Portland 17 42:30 8:52
57 383 Amy Zacharski New Baltimore 17 42:33 8:52
58 384 Nikki Roth Royal Oak 16 42:34 8:52
59 392 Maggie Jones Canton 17 42:48 8:55
60 395 Julie Conklin Midland 19 42:53 8:56
61 396 Mandy Ma Troy 16 42:53 8:56
62 403 Angela Wood Farmington Hills 15 43:06 8:59
63 411 Gretchen Kock Saginaw 16 43:23 9:03
64 412 Kristi Banker Petersburg 15 43:23 9:03
65 413 Leah Birkey Ida 15 43:24 9:03
66 417 Courtney Baker Lowell 18 43:30 9:04
67 418 Sam Brangham Temperance 15 43:31 9:04
68 430 Brittany Carden Troy 15 43:48 9:08
69 434 Heather Freiburger Wyoming 18 44:00 9:10
70 441 Sarah Schmitt New Boston 16 44:10 9:13
71 450 Stefanie Schmitt New Boston 19 44:31 9:17
72 455 Sarah Robidoux Addison 16 44:38 9:18
73 456 Jessica Putnam Addison 16 44:38 9:18
74 469 Kari Berger Lincoln Park 16 45:05 9:24
75 481 Kristie Luebs Lowell 15 45:19 9:27
76 483 Linsi Light Montpelier 15 45:22 9:27
77 489 Emily Morris Monroe 17 45:37 9:31
78 491 Molly Gale Franklin 18 45:41 9:31
79 495 Abbie Copes Flushing 15 45:49 9:33
80 503 Ashley Challender Jackson 16 46:03 9:36
81 511 Sara Paulaski Haslett 16 46:27 9:41
82 523 Elise Lange Vassar 18 46:50 9:46
83 524 Meagan Naumann Vassar 18 46:50 9:46
84 553 Stephanie Zarb Monroe 17 47:49 9:58
85 565 Amy Casey Waterford 18 48:16 10:04
86 567 Cayna Carnes Plymouth 18 48:24 10:05
87 571 Anndrea Hubbard Warren 16 48:31 10:07
88 574 Nicole Clum Montpelier 16 48:53 10:11
89 583 Jaclyn Smith 17 49:15 10:16
90 584 Yvonne Szefer Sterling Hts 15 49:16 10:16
91 587 Ann Burnworth Perrysburg 16 49:20 10:17
92 588 Deanna Parchomenko Warren 15 49:20 10:17
93 593 Beth Perry Sterling Hts 15 49:25 10:18
94 599 Demita Brown Monroe 17 49:38 10:21
95 614 Jacqueline Winter Midland 19 50:30 10:32
96 620 Mandy Olsen Utica 15 50:45 10:35
97 621 Regina Visocchi Macomb 16 50:46 10:35
98 623 Ellise Federico Carleton 16 50:48 10:35
99 624 Kelli Strimbel Carleton 17 50:51 10:36

.MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

PLACE O'All NAME town ag TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 2 Paul Pobursky Temperance 20 24:28 5:06
2 3 Jay Cantin Ann Arbor 24 24:56 5:12
3 10 Pat Wehrmann Pinckney 20 26:45 5:35
4 12 Jordon Hoort Portland 20 27:13 5:41
5 15 Jerry Drennan 22 27:31 5:44
6 51 Kenny Garmenn Grand Rapids 20 30:40 6:24
7 66 Dean Hoover Tecumseh 21 31:11 6:30
8 74 Matthew Nyce Archbold 20 31:54 6:39
9 86 Shane Lehnst Royal Oak 24 32:26 6:46
10 97 Mark Warner Belleville 20 32:51 6:51
11 104 Stephen Bohan Battle Creek 21 33:14 6:56
12 106 Eric Voigt New Hudson 20 33:16 6:56
13 111 Aaron Radlincki Mount Pleasant 22 33:31 6:59
14 134 Doug Vaughn Northville 24 34:38 7:13
15 146 Paul Gemin Xenia 23 35:35 7:25
16 160 Charles Purvis 24 36:20 7:35
17 189 Paul Bullen Midland 20 37:09 7:45
18 203 Joe Brown Novi 20 37:51 7:53
19 221 Joe Cortellini Plymouth 20 38:07 7:57
20 265 Seth Kock Saginaw 20 39:32 8:15
21 273 Michael Eberlein S Rockwood 20 39:41 8:16
22 459 Kim Sungton Ann Arbor 23 44:49 9:21
23 479 Curt White Livonia 21 45:15 9:26
24 572 Andrea Chomistek Midland 20 48:38 10:08
25 679 Jeremy Straub Cleveland Hts 20 56:27 11:46

.FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

PLACE O'All NAME town ag TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 156 Lindsay Phillips Ida 21 36:13 7:33
2 201 Suzanne Labadie Milford 23 37:48 7:53
3 217 Sarah Hiple Champaign 22 38:01 7:56
4 235 Christina Kreger La Salle 20 38:39 8:03
5 237 Kristin Lenehan Portage 20 38:43 8:04
6 242 Danielle Schiel Midland 20 38:50 8:06
7 249 Christine Broda Plymouth 20 39:09 8:10
8 261 Jill Putt Auburn 23 39:29 8:14
9 266 Mya Bakeswolin Sterling Hts 20 39:34 8:15
10 270 Kristen Martin Grand Ledge 24 39:36 8:15
11 271 Jacqueline Powning Rochester Hills 21 39:38 8:16
12 321 Carrie Dzialo Plymouth 21 41:11 8:35
13 342 Tabeth Catt South Lyon 24 41:38 8:41
14 365 Andrea Baker Lowell 20 42:06 8:47
15 369 Sarah Debien Plymouth 20 42:08 8:47
16 370 Sarah Ware Canton 20 42:08 8:47
17 389 Jenny Pasutti Allegan 22 42:44 8:54
18 393 April Pasutti Allegan 23 42:49 8:56
19 400 Ellen Herlache Saginaw 21 43:02 8:58
20 429 Dee Elsenheimer Ypsilanti 23 43:43 9:07
21 437 Kendra Sirignano Grand Blanc 23 44:02 9:11
22 439 Lindsay Vecchio Livonia 20 44:09 9:12
23 452 Sara Hummel East Lansing 21 44:35 9:18
24 462 Maribeth Patton Ann Arbor 21 44:57 9:22
25 475 Marisa Crenshaw Ann Arbor 22 45:10 9:25
26 504 Juli Rex Perrysburg 21 46:12 9:38
27 512 Eleanor Moore Pittsburgh 21 46:30 9:42
28 522 Elizabeth Wohlgemuth Livonia 23 46:47 9:45
29 525 Michelle Moore Flint 24 46:51 9:46
30 532 Nicole Dittman Lansing 23 47:07 9:49
31 533 Came Curry Monroe 20 47:09 9:50
32 544 Katrina Harter Royal Oak 23 47:33 9:55
33 591 Holly Burnworth Perrysburg 23 49:24 10:18
34 596 Saray Tait Ann Arbor 23 49:28 10:19
35 597 Kerry Larkey Chicago 23 49:29 10:19
36 613 Catherine Valent Midland 20 50:28 10:31
37 666 Lisa Kosten Grand Rapids 22 53:57 11:15
38 670 Tricia Sedlarik Linden 21 54:40 11:24
39 708 Michelle Gunneson Flint 21 1:16:42 15:59

.MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

PLACE O'All NAME town ag TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 14 Calvin Ackley Mears 29 27:27 5:43
2 41 Larry Bostwick Whitmore Lake 28 29:44 6:12
3 64 Michael Mull Lowell 29 31:10 6:30
4 125 Leland Snyder Toledo 29 34:10 7:07
5 172 Steve Dunn Flint 26 36:41 7:39
6 182 Josh Snyder 25 37:00 7:43
7 185 Bryan Farmer Pinckney 27 37:04 7:44
8 210 Todd Quigley 27 37:56 7:55
9 252 Jason Hubbard Rochester 28 39:16 8:11
10 274 Jeff Thomas Howell 28 39:45 8:17
11 378 Steven Stampgu 27 42:30 8:52

.FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

PLACE O'All NAME town ag TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 116 Becky Turbin Marshall 29 33:38 7:01
2 136 Tammy Bengela Toledo 29 34:45 7:15
3 187 Mary Beth Hayden Whitmore Lake 25 37:08 7:45
4 202 Kelly Rivera Flint 25 37:49 7:53
5 211 Holly Pilon Davison 26 37:58 7:55
6 268 Tobi Limke Lansing 26 39:36 8:15
7 322 Sarah Meyers Belleville 25 41:12 8:35
8 333 Jennifer Bristol Jackson 26 41:27 8:38
9 340 Angela Sugg Toledo 27 41:35 8:40
10 359 Alissa Henderson 27 42:02 8:46
11 385 Eric Promenchenker Swartz Creek 27 42:34 8:53
12 406 Amy Cordes Berkley 27 43:11 9:00
13 408 Laura Morrison Ann Arbor 27 43:15 9:01
14 463 Cathy Sanborn Ann Arbor 28 44:57 9:22
15 477 Kelly Shere Sterling Hts 25 45:13 9:26
16 545 Holly Jaskierny Grand Blanc 27 47:37 9:56
17 554 Amy Kernahan Canton 27 47:53 9:59
18 558 Kristen Mills Ann Arbor 25 47:59 10:00
19 561 Beth Shroyer Belleville 25 48:09 10:02
20 562 Ann Shroyer Belleville 27 48:09 10:02
21 569 Maggie Davis Lake Orion 25 48:29 10:06
22 606 Yvette Harms Ann Arbor 29 50:03 10:26
23 619 Kristi Drake Royal Oak 26 50:44 10:35
24 633 Holly Dougherty Holland 26 51:22 10:43
25 642 Rhonda Hampton Holt 28 52:06 10:52
26 652 Elizabeth Mills Novi 27 52:52 11:01
27 676 Carnie Weese Leslie 25 55:49 11:38
28 677 Erin Wynn Lansing 27 55:49 11:38

.MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

PLACE O'All NAME town ag TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 9 Kirkland Walrath Fenton 31 26:20 5:30
2 13 Tom Carney Lakeland 30 27:22 5:43
3 18 Eric Larsen Davison 30 27:41 5:46
4 19 Steve Rogers Marysville 32 27:43 5:47
5 33 Ken Karges Warren 30 29:03 6:04
6 81 Chris Blackledge Hanover 30 32:15 6:44
7 89 Don Rose Byron 32 32:32 6:47
8 98 Tim Hawker Pinckney 31 32:57 6:52
9 110 Erin Burke Clawson 32 33:29 6:59
10 117 Tim Valko Pinckney 32 33:38 7:01
11 140 Jim Oleksinksi Gross Pt Frms 34 35:08 7:20
12 161 Michael Altese Ann Arbor 34 36:22 7:35
13 167 David Graham Ann Arbor 31 36:31 7:37
14 171 Doug Edwards Warren 34 36:37 7:38
15 213 Jeff Bennet Southfield 33 37:59 7:55
16 229 Patrick Bowland Brighton 33 38:25 8:01
17 247 Darrell Fayey Grand Ledge 32 39:04 8:09
18 292 Doug Van Meter Homer 32 40:12 8:23
19 319 Roger Domokos Port Clinton 32 41:05 8:34
20 338 Frank Puddy Pontiac 30 41:33 8:40
21 376 Mark Tyler Pinckney 34 42:27 8:51
22 386 Robert Brousseau Pinckney 34 42:27 8:51
23 458 Brian Hoekema Grand Rapids 33 44:46 9:20
24 496 Brian Rex Perrysburg 34 45:51 9:34
25 515 Don Hunter Salbridge 32 46:35 9:43
26 610 Michael Raatz Pinckney 34 50:18 10:29
27 631 Richard Mascotto Ann Arbor 32 51:22 10:42

.FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

PLACE O'All NAME town ag TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 184 Kristin Hoy Farmington Hills 34 37:03 7:43
2 224 Nancy Stelmaszak Northwood 34 38:13 7:58
3 305 Carolyn Stoddard Ypsilanti 34 40:52 8:31
4 339 Kelley Altese Ann Arbor 34 41:34 8:40
5 350 Tammie Calhoun Homer 33 41:46 8:43
6 354 Leslie Edison Grand Rapids 30 41:51 8:43
7 390 Kortne Harris Detroit 31 42:45 8:55
8 448 Pamela Zinkosky Garden City 30 44:21 9:15
9 451 Angel Pzurek Lake Orion 31 44:31 9:17
10 457 Brenda Bechtol Brownstown 30 44:45 9:20
11 488 Shannon Mccauley Ann Arbor 31 45:36 9:30
12 494 Renee Ellinger Farmington Hills 33 45:48 9:33
13 507 Kelley Mullins Pinckney 32 46:16 9:39
14 529 Sandra Cavallaro Brighton 33 47:01 9:48
15 530 Katy Kerch Brighton 32 47:01 9:48
16 555 Maureen Nelson Canton 31 47:54 9:59
17 556 Laura Kampf Pleasant Lake 34 47:55 9:59
18 559 Laurie Schaffer Ypsilanti 33 48:00 10:00
19 579 Brandi Butler Ann Arbor 30 49:04 10:14
20 580 Ashley Garber Ann Arbor 31 49:04 10:14
21 581 Marie Quayle Ypsilanti 33 49:06 10:14
22 582 Chris Eaton Webberville 34 49:08 10:15
23 612 Kerstin Kleemann Rochester 33 50:26 10:31
24 615 Wendy Caldwell Whitmore Lake 30 50:33 10:32
25 616 Gloria Mills Dexter 33 50:34 10:32
26 636 Brenda Rios Berkley 31 51:54 10:49
27 660 Vesna Savic-Hansen Ann Arbor 34 53:21 11:07
28 711 Sonia Mcnally Louisiana 34 1:21:43 17:02

.MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

PLACE O'All NAME town ag TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 60 Larry Quick Enice Beach 36 30:56 6:27
2 105 Jeff Sanders Flint 36 33:15 6:56
3 158 Rick Andrew Brighton 36 36:17 7:34
4 200 Todd George South Lyon 39 37:46 7:52
5 236 Dan Webb Battle Creek 39 38:41 8:04
6 240 Clinton Wiltse Jerome 35 38:46 8:05
7 251 Michael Mcnally Baton Rouge 37 39:10 8:10
8 259 Robert Best Bath 36 39:28 8:14
9 345 Dave Savageau Redford 37 41:42 8:42
10 364 Edward Lang Gregory 37 42:06 8:47
11 367 Brandon Poh Clarkston 37 42:08 8:47
12 402 Scott Edison Grand Rapids 35 43:06 8:59
13 446 Tim Mcdonald Monroe 36 44:18 9:14
14 453 John Stoddart Chelsea 36 44:35 9:18
15 480 Tom Nestor Wixom 38 45:16 9:26
16 486 Todd Goyer Dearborn 35 45:34 9:30
17 526 Greg Steere Holt 39 46:52 9:46
18 549 Mark Wigginton Royal Oak 39 47:46 9:57
19 551 Vincent Clisham Farmington Hills 37 47:46 9:58
20 575 Mounir Bliebeche Ann Arbor 37 48:56 10:12
21 609 Paul San Salvadore West Bloomfield 38 50:17 10:29
22 655 Merle R. Dech Jr. Toledo 39 52:57 11:02
23 662 Nelson Hansen Ann Arbor 38 53:23 11:08
24 681 Shawn Jaskolwski Lakeland 35 57:16 11:56

.FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

PLACE O'All NAME town ag TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 233 Anne Morton Jerome 35 38:29 8:02
2 257 Nancy Bubanich Howell 35 39:26 8:13
3 263 Susan Treadway Dewitt 35 39:31 8:14
4 269 Carrie Somers Farmington Hills 37 39:37 8:16
5 331 Jo Darlington Burton 35 41:20 8:37
6 351 Roxanne Seeber Portage 38 41:48 8:43
7 394 Audrey Nelson Detroit 37 42:52 8:56
8 485 Caren Shea Bloomfield Hills 38 45:25 9:28
9 498 Michelle Shea Perrysburg 37 45:55 9:34
10 502 Shelley Anzalone Saline 38 46:01 9:36
11 557 Sherry J. Stringer Warren 38 47:58 10:00
12 566 Lauren Hammett Bloomfield Hills 36 48:22 10:05
13 570 Mary Jo Cartwright Pinckney 39 48:30 10:07
14 654 Lisa Tubbs Ann Arbor 36 52:54 11:02
15 657 Tammy Ruhoff Grand Rapids 37 53:09 11:05
16 667 Tracy Ellison Brighton 39 53:58 11:15
17 712 Paula Zahn Ann Arbor 35 1:21:44 17:02

.MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

PLACE O'All NAME town ag TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 88 Keith Peterson New Hudson 41 32:31 6:47
2 124 Phil French Howell 44 34:08 7:07
3 132 Kenneth Castle Ypsilanti 43 34:26 7:11
4 207 John Stone Howell 40 37:54 7:54
5 230 Steve Boston Bloomfield 41 38:27 8:01
6 239 Tim Carroll Whitmore Lake 43 38:45 8:05
7 241 John Carroll Chelsea 42 38:49 8:06
8 243 Jeff Devantier Howell 41 38:52 8:06
9 246 Chris Knoll Byron Center 43 39:00 8:08
10 277 Greg Drouillard Lambertville 44 39:51 8:19
11 287 Ben Domokos Port Clinton 41 40:06 8:22
12 291 Terry Hilton Davison 43 40:11 8:23
13 294 Tim Buckingham Big Rapids 40 40:17 8:24
14 295 Dennis Gender Belding 41 40:28 8:26
15 317 Jim Galvas Flint 43 41:03 8:34
16 324 Jeff Hatfield Grand Rapids 42 41:15 8:36
17 335 Jerry Cutsinger Dexter 40 41:28 8:39
18 341 Gene Forbes Fenton 40 41:37 8:41
19 374 Dan Sahr Reese 41 42:21 8:50
20 382 Tom Schiel Midland 43 42:33 8:52
21 387 Mark Holdren Portland 43 42:38 8:53
22 409 Donald Miner Goodrich 42 43:17 9:01
23 422 Kurt Kosmowski Northville 44 43:38 9:06
24 426 Mark Sullivan East Lansing 43 43:41 9:06
25 427 John Peladeau Windsor Ont 42 43:43 9:07
26 428 Jeff Banker Petersburg 40 43:43 9:07
27 432 Kevin Keinath Dundee 44 43:58 9:10
28 449 James Kelly Cave Creek 41 44:27 9:16
29 467 David Waller Fenton 41 45:02 9:23
30 493 Mark Kasenow Whitmore Lake 40 45:43 9:32
31 505 Mike Carpenter Farmington Hills 43 46:14 9:38
32 518 Steve Phillips Howell 43 46:44 9:45
33 539 Tim Kolling Dearborn Heights 40 47:18 9:52
34 547 Paul Meredith Grand Ledge 40 47:41 9:56
35 552 James Clisham Farmington Hills 41 47:48 9:58
36 589 Burt Salinger Franklin 42 49:21 10:17
37 595 Jack Kovalski Tecumseh 43 49:27 10:18
38 607 Michael Kelly Grand Blanc 44 50:08 10:27
39 700 Mark Cullen Ann Arbor 42 1:04:47 13:30
40 702 Bob Kondek Ortonville 41 1:05:22 13:37

.FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

PLACE O'All NAME town ag TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 197 Lori Burcham Montpelier 42 37:41 7:51
2 225 Pamela Fink Fowler 40 38:19 7:59
3 254 Veronica Jackson Lansing 42 39:21 8:12
4 258 Maureen Black Ann Arbor 43 39:27 8:14
5 276 Diane Zekind Farmington Hills 40 39:49 8:18
6 283 Joyce Segedi Canton 42 39:59 8:20
7 293 Lisa Buckingham Big Rapids 40 40:16 8:24
8 355 Cheryl Sackrider Battle Creek 42 41:54 8:44
9 363 Anne Harloff Ann Arbor 44 42:05 8:47
10 366 Lisa Reed Grand Ledge 42 42:07 8:47
11 381 Nancy Songer Ann Arbor 40 42:32 8:52
12 442 Jeannie Dodge Ann Arbor 42 44:14 9:13
13 482 Danielle Vinzant Montgomery 40 45:21 9:27
14 492 Elaine Burns Kitchener Ont 40 45:42 9:32
15 548 Diane Jacobs Pinckney 43 47:44 9:57
16 576 Cathy Anderson Brighton 44 48:57 10:12
17 605 Gail Phillips Indianapolis 41 49:59 10:25
18 618 Patricia Adkins Plymouth 41 50:37 10:33
19 626 Susan Schmidtendorff Three Rivers 42 51:10 10:40
20 630 Laura Battle Gregory 40 51:21 10:42
21 648 Mary Falls Rochester Hills 44 52:39 10:58
22 650 Patricia Martel Howell 42 52:40 10:59
23 665 Jan Mcglone Troy 44 53:56 11:15
24 671 Cindy Common Fenton 41 54:49 11:26
25 680 Rhonda Duke Linden 42 56:40 11:49
26 688 Marcia Witt East Lansing 40 58:57 12:17
27 695 Lori Ross Fenton 44 1:03:24 13:13
28 701 Donna Kondek Ortonville 40 1:05:21 13:37
29 714 Linda Flavin Jackson 43 1:25:55 17:54

.MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

PLACE O'All NAME town ag TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 48 Pat Wojciechowski Toledo 47 30:31 6:22
2 79 Kim Spalsbury Grand Ledge 46 32:10 6:42
3 99 Rique Campa Perry 45 32:57 6:52
4 108 Darryl Stanbrough Oak Park 49 33:22 6:57
5 114 Larry Barnett Detroit 46 33:37 7:01
6 151 Mike Skrzypek Mendon 48 35:48 7:28
7 159 Dan Lanning Canton 46 36:19 7:34
8 173 John Harburg Ann Arbor 48 36:42 7:39
9 175 Phil Clark Troy 47 36:44 7:39
10 188 Gregg Glamm North Baltimore 49 37:08 7:45
11 190 John Salvette Ann Arbor 45 37:10 7:45
12 215 Rick Barlage Novi 48 38:00 7:55
13 228 Les Brown Auburn 49 38:23 8:00
14 253 Richard Malong Toledo 49 39:17 8:11
15 282 Ed Baranowski Marshall 45 39:58 8:20
16 284 Kevin Schmidtendorff Three Rivers 45 40:02 8:21
17 299 Roy Tuttle Ann Arbor 47 40:44 8:30
18 301 Michael Stevens Laingsburg 46 40:45 8:30
19 304 Randy Layton Southgate 49 40:48 8:30
20 332 Ken Starling Farmington 45 41:25 8:38
21 372 Jerry Fergason Mishawaka 49 42:14 8:48
22 401 Dan Drabek Allen Park 47 43:04 8:59
23 404 Rick Houghtaling Reese 48 43:07 8:59
24 414 John Casey Waterford 47 43:28 9:04
25 423 Joe Evans Ypsilanti 47 43:39 9:06
26 424 Melvin Mills Jackson 46 43:40 9:06
27 436 Rod Macksoud 46 44:01 9:11
28 444 Terry Moline Alma 48 44:15 9:14
29 445 Jim Setelman Ypsilanti 45 44:16 9:14
30 461 Leo Becker Defiance 46 44:56 9:22
31 490 Ron Garcia Toledo 47 45:39 9:31
32 510 David Fox Clinton Twp 46 46:25 9:41
33 514 Robert Hill Clio 49 46:32 9:42
34 531 Bill Addison Fowlerville 47 47:04 9:49
35 578 Gerald Hutto Flushing 48 49:02 10:13
36 663 Randy Colquhorn Brighton 49 53:26 11:08
37 664 Dan Badgley Clarkston 46 53:47 11:13
38 678 Jim Brandell Haslett 47 56:10 11:43
39 686 Kevin Ragan East Lansing 46 57:55 12:04
40 698 Don Sanders White Lake 46 1:04:25 13:26

.FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

PLACE O'All NAME town ag TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 358 Nancy Gavoor Novi 45 42:00 8:45
2 443 Jacquelin Herlache Saginaw 48 44:14 9:13
3 454 Crystal Sirignano Grand Blanc 45 44:37 9:18
4 500 Ellen Lopez Williamston 46 45:57 9:35
5 508 Shelley Short 46 46:19 9:39
6 513 Jackie Deron Ann Arbor 49 46:31 9:42
7 536 Robin Chester Chelsea 47 47:15 9:51
8 541 Judith Mayer Howell 49 47:26 9:53
9 560 Margie Cordes Defiance 49 48:03 10:01
10 564 Jan Ford Belleville 46 48:15 10:04
11 602 Nancy Apple W Terre Haute 49 49:48 10:23
12 604 Christina Gutierrez Fenton 45 49:53 10:24
13 611 Alice Stanko Riverview 47 50:20 10:29
14 628 Suzanne Hutto Flushing 47 51:17 10:41
15 637 Anne Latvala Ypsilanti 48 51:58 10:50
16 645 Cathy Hoort Portland 47 52:21 10:55
17 673 Laura Jannetta Berkley 49 55:04 11:29
18 682 Bridget Fleming Ypsilanti 49 57:24 11:58
19 685 Linda Hylenski Ann Arbor 49 57:30 11:59
20 690 Sherry Mcclellan Convoy 46 59:45 12:27
21 694 Kathy Kirila Farmington Hills 45 1:02:04 12:56
22 706 Kathy Patterson Pinckney 46 1:08:06 14:12
23 707 Sue Gunneson Flint 47 1:08:17 14:14

.MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

PLACE O'All NAME town ag TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 128 Timothy Linkfield Monroe 51 34:16 7:09
2 163 Larry Mccaskey Lansing 52 36:24 7:35
3 165 Doug Martin Midland 51 36:27 7:36
4 176 William Holland Britton 51 36:47 7:40
5 179 Randy Fielder Brooklyn 50 36:53 7:41
6 180 Michael Biernwatt Davison 53 36:56 7:42
7 209 Bill Beach Macomb 53 37:56 7:54
8 227 James Miller Spencerville 54 38:21 8:00
9 286 Michael Glass Ypsilanti 50 40:03 8:21
10 323 Sam Deidrick Grand Rapids 50 41:13 8:36
11 325 Gary Azbell Clarkston 53 41:15 8:36
12 344 Jim Chamberlain Berkley 52 41:42 8:42
13 356 Glenn Pennett Windsor 52 41:57 8:45
14 420 Mike Mcgrane St Clair Shores 52 43:36 9:05
15 421 Arthur Mackie Belleville 51 43:37 9:06
16 460 Greg Huff Hillsdale 53 44:49 9:21
17 472 Charles Wiggins Davison 52 45:07 9:24
18 487 Larry Baran South Lyon 50 45:35 9:30
19 499 Dave Geyorke Allen Park 51 45:57 9:35
20 501 Ted Westmeier Howell 50 45:59 9:35
21 519 W Larry De Rossett Otisville 50 46:45 9:45
22 537 Dave Gienapp Brighton 52 47:16 9:51
23 651 Ivan Patterson Pinckney 50 52:47 11:00
24 653 David Tucker Westland 52 52:53 11:01
25 656 Robert Reynolds Dearborn 54 52:59 11:03
26 709 Frank Stevens Walled Lake 52 1:16:43 15:59

.FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

PLACE O'All NAME town ag TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 296 Kathleen Gina Ann Arbor 52 40:33 8:27
2 388 Kathy Poore Clinton Twp 52 42:41 8:54
3 398 Christine Azbell Clarkston 51 42:55 8:57
4 405 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 51 43:10 9:00
5 438 Mary Beth Campau Green Brook 50 44:05 9:11
6 468 Kathy Johnson Lansing 54 45:03 9:23
7 506 Pam Westmeier Howell 50 46:15 9:39
8 527 Linda Dunlap Livonia 53 46:59 9:48
9 563 Judy Smoker Centreville 54 48:13 10:03
10 643 Linda Hartley Ann Arbor 50 52:08 10:52
11 661 Laura Gentry Linden 51 53:22 11:07
12 689 Deborah Busch Swartz Creek 52 59:41 12:26

.MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

PLACE O'All NAME town ag TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 137 Gary B Lake Whitehouse 55 34:50 7:16
2 178 Don Owens Williamston 57 36:51 7:41
3 198 Jerome W Tomc Toledo 58 37:42 7:52
4 232 Tom Santoro Bloomfield 57 38:28 8:01
5 278 Dean Blackledge Hanover 56 39:52 8:19
6 288 Howard Booth Gregory 57 40:06 8:22
7 419 Paul W Leece Livonia 59 43:33 9:05
8 465 Dave Blough Dexter 55 44:58 9:23
9 466 Al Burnham Livonia 57 44:59 9:23
10 516 Patrick Collins West Bloomfield 57 46:40 9:44
11 521 Frank Wojcik Toledo 55 46:47 9:45
12 528 Barry Tatom Livonia 55 46:59 9:48
13 534 Jeffrey Laufer Ann Arbor 59 47:12 9:50
14 543 Ramon Delbusto Bloomfield Hills 55 47:31 9:54
15 546 Jimmy Hudgins Canton 59 47:37 9:56
16 608 Giorsio Donin Novi 57 50:16 10:29
17 659 Thomas Yoakam Canton 55 53:15 11:06
18 696 John Burnworth Perrysburg 56 1:03:54 13:19

.FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

PLACE O'All NAME town ag TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 464 Shirley A Larsen Grand Blanc 58 44:58 9:22
2 573 Lia Stevens Ann Arbor 55 48:52 10:11
3 629 Shirley Torrance Saline 55 51:20 10:42
4 640 Brenda Njiwaji Detroit 57 52:02 10:51
5 691 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc 56 59:56 12:30
6 704 Jan Barber Swartz Creek 58 1:06:19 13:49
7 710 Barbara Pressgrove Baldwin 56 1:21:43 17:02

.MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

PLACE O'All NAME town ag TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 272 Lyle Uhlmann Livonia 64 39:39 8:16
2 476 Ed Torrance Saline 64 45:11 9:25
3 538 Jim Zanglin Trenton 60 47:17 9:51
4 542 Elliott Deyo Millington 62 47:29 9:54
5 577 Patrick Poers Southfield 62 48:59 10:13
6 594 Peter Ostrander Howell 60 49:26 10:18
7 598 Ronald Gill Pleasant Lake 64 49:30 10:19
8 684 Jerry Barber Swartz Creek 60 57:29 11:59

.FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

PLACE O'All NAME town ag TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 568 Sandra Somers New Boston 63 48:26 10:06
2 590 Mary L De Mattia Novi 60 49:23 10:18
3 658 Anne Reneau Roseville 60 53:11 11:05
4 703 Janet Wiedmayer Ann Arbor 63 1:05:45 13:42

.MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

PLACE O'All NAME town ag TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 147 Bob L. Daly Fenton 69 35:37 7:26
2 337 Eugene Keyandwy Dearborn Hts 67 41:32 8:40
3 352 Glen A Larsen Grand Blanc 69 41:49 8:43
4 440 Fred King Lambertville 66 44:10 9:12
5 592 Jerry Rushton Muncie 66 49:25 10:18
6 625 William R Rude Lansing 67 51:07 10:39
7 627 Roger Simpson Toledo 67 51:14 10:41

.FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

PLACE O'All NAME town ag TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====

.MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 79

PLACE O'All NAME town ag TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 153 Jim H Forshee Ann Arbor 75 36:04 7:31
2 497 Frank Roty Schaumburg 71 45:53 9:34
3 520 John Tanzer Troy 75 46:46 9:45
4 601 Mick Mccarty Fenton 70 49:47 10:23
5 603 Bill Kelley Metamora 74 49:49 10:23
6 693 Spencer Myers Grand Blanc 72 1:00:42 12:39

.FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 79

PLACE O'All NAME town ag TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 692 Betty Dunlap Goodrich 70 1:00:13 12:33

.MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89

PLACE O'All NAME town ag TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====

.FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89

PLACE O'All NAME town ag TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====

.MALE AGE GROUP: 90 - 95

PLACE O'All NAME town ag TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 715 Jim Ramsey Detroit 92 1:26:02 17:56



******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE O'All NAME town ag run PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 1 Nick Stanko Riverview 20 52:31 5:16
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE O'All NAME town ag run PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 87 Jane Martineau Ann Arbor 20 1:07:20 6:44
******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE O'All NAME town ag run PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 21 Todd Kelly Troy 40 59:19 5:56
******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE O'All NAME town ag run PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 125 Wanda Gunderson Whitmore Lake 42 1:10:03 7:01
******************* MALE GRAND MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE O'All NAME town ag run PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 48 Ronald Ruffin Detroit 54 1:03:53 6:24
******************* FEMALE GRAND MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE O'All NAME town ag run PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 374 Nina Bovio Ann Arbor 55 1:22:53 8:18
******************* MALE SENIOR MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE O'All NAME town ag run PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 80 Brian Harris Royal Oak 66 1:06:56 6:42
******************* FEMLE SENIOR MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE O'All NAME town ag run PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 578 Cathy Detman Flint 62 1:35:59 9:36
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
PLACE O'All NAME town ag run PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 130 Tom Ray Constantine 14 1:10:44 7:05
2 142 Benjamin Ogle Alma 14 1:11:07 7:07
3 229 Brett Macdonald Clyde 14 1:16:21 7:39
4 362 Andrew Hange Defiance 14 1:22:09 8:13
5 425 Collin Wagner Pettisville 13 1:26:08 8:37
6 514 Matt Brcznau Flushing 13 1:31:10 9:07
7 573 Alex Herringshaw Plymouth 13 1:35:38 9:34
8 698 Bobby Kastler 12 2:04:15 12:26
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
PLACE O'All NAME town ag run PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 339 Betsy Adkins Clarklake 14 1:21:07 8:07
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
PLACE O'All NAME town ag run PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 7 Matt Robin New Boston 18 55:53 5:36
2 9 Justin Zanotti Chesterfield 17 56:29 5:39
3 11 Ben Salvetta Ann Arbor 17 57:07 5:43
4 17 Corey Jalbert Harrison Twp 16 58:32 5:52
5 18 Tim Terry Novi 18 58:32 5:52
6 30 Patrick Dantzer Grosse Pointe 18 1:01:13 6:08
7 31 Adam Sprangel Jackson 15 1:01:42 6:11
8 42 Troy Terry Shelby Twp 16 1:03:33 6:22
9 45 Joe Whitman Davison 18 1:03:41 6:23
10 51 Wesley Schoenherr Marshall 17 1:04:10 6:25
11 52 William Pasutti Allegan 19 1:04:12 6:26
12 53 Nicholas Zerweck Grosse Pointe 18 1:04:21 6:27
13 54 Jason Young Utica 16 1:04:28 6:27
14 57 Josh Deno Marshall 16 1:04:52 6:30
15 61 Ryan Mendoza Clyde 19 1:05:14 6:32
16 63 Nick Galac 18 1:05:33 6:34
17 66 Brandon Kakos West Bloomfield 16 1:05:41 6:35
18 67 Paul Mines Franklin 16 1:05:42 6:35
19 70 Dana Irrer Okemos 18 1:06:09 6:37
20 71 Harnoor Tokhie Okemos 18 1:06:09 6:37
21 72 James Stelzer Shelby Twp 17 1:06:18 6:38
22 74 Marcus Tramberg East Lansing 17 1:06:29 6:39
23 86 Curt Ray Constantine 16 1:07:15 6:44
24 88 Mike Brandell Haslett 16 1:07:27 6:45
25 95 Randall Wilcox Jackson 16 1:08:13 6:50
26 101 Ryne Rutherford East Lansing 18 1:08:30 6:51
27 111 Ben Walker Okemos 15 1:09:08 6:55
28 118 Drew Finkbeiner Haslett 18 1:09:41 6:59
29 126 Nicolas Salciccioli Franklin 19 1:10:06 7:01
30 127 Brad Gimbotis Utica 16 1:10:14 7:02
31 146 Lief Gilsdorf Maumee 17 1:11:30 7:09
32 148 Matt Stetler Ypsilanti 16 1:11:45 7:11
33 153 Kyle Gettys Clyde 17 1:12:13 7:14
34 165 Cliff Moore Clyde 16 1:13:15 7:20
35 175 Jeff Markris Portland 18 1:13:33 7:22
36 181 Mike Savage Wauseon 16 1:14:03 7:25
37 186 Gregory Stevens Portland 19 1:14:16 7:26
38 193 Rob Whitaker Clyde 16 1:14:43 7:29
39 218 Brad Schmidt Onsted 18 1:15:53 7:36
40 223 Nicholaas Lee Highland 19 1:16:04 7:37
41 230 Darrin Turner Clyde 16 1:16:21 7:39
42 232 David Renz Sherwood 17 1:16:27 7:39
43 233 Jared Moore Ann Arbor 16 1:16:29 7:39
44 248 Dan Feldpausch Fowler 15 1:17:14 7:44
45 359 Kai Wang Okemos 17 1:22:04 8:13
46 361 Adam Young Okemos 16 1:22:07 8:13
47 363 Nathan Stevenson Otsego 19 1:22:10 8:13
48 364 David Morley Okemos 17 1:22:12 8:14
49 375 Jay Reynolds Bloomfield 17 1:22:58 8:18
50 376 Eric Jesse 16 1:22:59 8:18
51 417 Jeremy Carroll Clawson 19 1:25:38 8:34
52 450 Jon Stellar Ypsilanti 18 1:27:49 8:47
53 468 Adam Zink Grand Blanc 17 1:28:27 8:51
54 470 Joel Pera Clyde 16 1:28:31 8:52
55 483 Nick Soowley Belleville 19 1:29:20 8:56
56 504 Jack Treppa Algonac 16 1:30:38 9:04
57 590 Nick Zamborowski Algonac 17 1:36:45 9:41
58 631 William Jamieson Belleville 18 1:41:18 10:08
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
PLACE O'All NAME town ag run PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 94 Melissa Nasers Battle Creek 18 1:08:12 6:50
2 109 Elizabeth Whiting Parma 18 1:08:53 6:54
3 110 Mary Rozga Mount Pleasant 18 1:09:06 6:55
4 120 Michelle Harburg Ann Arbor 19 1:09:47 6:59
5 180 Danielle Hobbs Madison Heights 19 1:13:42 7:23
6 189 Rebecca Walter Franklin 17 1:14:25 7:27
7 209 Lauren Puretz Okemos 18 1:15:36 7:34
8 258 Bethany Kittle Novi 17 1:17:33 7:46
9 269 Annjea Tantan-Carmicha Cass City 16 1:18:17 7:50
10 273 Amy Scates Elwell 19 1:18:27 7:51
11 288 Carrie Douglas Jackson 17 1:19:08 7:55
12 311 Emilie Manz Ann Arbor 18 1:19:59 8:00
13 334 Shiri Leventhal Canton 17 1:20:53 8:06
14 340 Chris Alcenius Horton 17 1:21:07 8:07
15 400 Sarah Reese Ann Arbor 17 1:24:32 8:28
16 451 Claire Marlatt Battle Creek 16 1:27:51 8:48
17 452 Lindsay Nyberg Battle Creek 16 1:27:51 8:48
18 479 Meghan Hartley Ann Arbor 17 1:28:57 8:54
19 517 Becky Simon Fowler 17 1:31:17 9:08
20 536 Jenni Woods Utica 19 1:32:25 9:15
21 546 Melissa Plotkowski Shelby Twp 17 1:33:35 9:22
22 589 Jenny Hartley Ann Arbor 15 1:36:42 9:41
23 598 Laura Schimmel Pinckney 16 1:37:24 9:45
24 600 Pamela Schaufele Brighton 19 1:37:25 9:45
25 601 Danielle Smith Lakeland 17 1:37:26 9:45
26 634 Aurelia Wolski Algonac 16 1:41:49 10:11
27 637 Dana Danielson Algonac 16 1:42:14 10:14
28 639 Katie Handley Grosse Pointe 19 1:42:18 10:14
29 694 Jill Rivard Sterling Hts 19 2:02:14 12:14
30 697 Amanda Gougeon Algonac 15 2:04:12 12:26
31 699 Aimee Dooling Algonac 15 2:04:51 12:30
32 700 Christy Browne South Lyon 19 2:07:18 12:44
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE O'All NAME town ag run PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 2 Emry Carr Rochester Hills 23 54:35 5:28
2 8 Kevin Pline Saint Johns 21 56:17 5:38
3 14 David Pressgrove Hillsdale 21 57:44 5:47
4 15 Mike Smetko New Boston 23 58:04 5:49
5 16 Andy Hass Ann Arbor 23 58:24 5:51
6 26 Rustin Nyce Archbold 21 1:00:56 6:06
7 28 Eric Butt Chicago 23 1:01:08 6:07
8 32 Alex Clark Troy 20 1:01:46 6:11
9 37 Jamie Cope Battle Creek 20 1:02:50 6:17
10 43 Ryan Chandais Flint 21 1:03:34 6:22
11 49 Arthur Ebert Milford 23 1:04:02 6:25
12 68 Brian Tappan Jackson 23 1:05:42 6:35
13 76 Seth Bringman Woodville 20 1:06:41 6:41
14 77 Shawn Hansen Ann Arbor 23 1:06:43 6:41
15 83 Eric Swihart Jackson 24 1:07:07 6:43
16 84 Dave Vaughn Howell 24 1:07:08 6:43
17 85 Jason Rutter Canton 21 1:07:14 6:44
18 91 Eric Blakenmeir 24 1:07:47 6:47
19 93 Michalae Nihkali Hillsdale 20 1:08:09 6:49
20 96 Matthew Mcdermott Saline 23 1:08:13 6:50
21 98 Jonathan Nikkila Hillsdale 21 1:08:22 6:51
22 102 Ryan Bennett Windsor 24 1:08:31 6:52
23 123 Patrick Morgan Ann Arbor 24 1:09:54 7:00
24 128 Michael Smith Midland 20 1:10:35 7:04
25 151 Adam Cox Marshall 23 1:12:01 7:13
26 166 Derek Dodge Caro 23 1:13:17 7:20
27 210 Curt Foust Bryan 23 1:15:37 7:34
28 214 Jeffrey Kerr Madison Heights 21 1:15:44 7:35
29 242 Ryan Towles Plymouth 24 1:16:47 7:41
30 266 Thomas Mazur Canton 20 1:17:55 7:48
31 302 Dustin Hudgins Canton 23 1:19:33 7:58
32 324 Michael Lemons Jr Detroit 22 1:20:33 8:04
33 439 Matthew Gale Franklin 20 1:26:56 8:42
34 505 Kris Richardson Jackson 23 1:30:46 9:05
35 676 Adam Kowalczyk Ann Arbor 21 1:52:08 11:13
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE O'All NAME town ag run PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 124 Katie Easton Ann Arbor 20 1:09:58 7:00
2 150 Elizabeth Stierwalt Fremont 21 1:12:00 7:12
3 196 Lisa Lamirand Ann Arbor 22 1:14:51 7:30
4 222 Mary Malley Sylvania 21 1:16:04 7:37
5 228 Erika Thomas Mccutchenville 20 1:16:20 7:38
6 271 Krista Nuhfer Pemberville 21 1:18:19 7:50
7 285 Sara Deuling East Lansing 22 1:18:56 7:54
8 298 Janice Denney Clawson 20 1:19:27 7:57
9 333 Adrienne Fehr Canfield 20 1:20:52 8:06
10 372 Kelsey Le Brun East Lansing 23 1:22:43 8:17
11 414 Phonetheva Ang Clawson 21 1:25:23 8:33
12 484 Sharon Vennix Okemos 23 1:29:21 8:57
13 488 Jennifer Kast Ada 22 1:29:26 8:57
14 499 Talin Mishigian Ypsilanti 24 1:30:14 9:02
15 520 Christina Leo Farmington Hills 23 1:31:19 9:08
16 612 Jennifer Dzieciolowski Warren 20 1:38:37 9:52
17 642 Stacy Floyd Kentwood 24 1:43:06 10:19
18 664 Susan Weycker Canton 24 1:47:34 10:46
19 668 Amanda Burke Grand Rapids 20 1:49:37 10:58
20 684 Erin Chan Detroit 20 1:55:04 11:31
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE O'All NAME town ag run PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 3 Richie Brinker Rochester Hills 25 54:38 5:28
2 12 Daniel Bannink Haslett 26 57:23 5:45
3 22 Matthew Yacoub Farmington Hills 27 59:52 6:00
4 25 Scott Westover Northville 28 1:00:53 6:06
5 39 Todd Kauffman 25 1:03:11 6:20
6 44 Craig Dolecki Redford 27 1:03:39 6:22
7 60 Patrick Daugherty Northville 29 1:05:10 6:31
8 100 Jeff Cameron Dearborn 29 1:08:29 6:51
9 129 Ben Johnson Ann Arbor 29 1:10:41 7:05
10 132 Daniel Teranes Grosse Pointe 27 1:10:48 7:05
11 172 Jonathan Hansen Canton 26 1:13:26 7:21
12 179 Luke Gordley Shelby Twp 26 1:13:41 7:23
13 183 Rodney Ott Flint 27 1:14:11 7:26
14 202 Kristofer Forsyth Canton 25 1:15:07 7:31
15 205 Clinton Lawhorne Morrice 29 1:15:21 7:33
16 206 Chris Roche Shelby Twp 28 1:15:22 7:33
17 234 Jon Miller Ann Arbor 29 1:16:32 7:40
18 312 Kevin Robbins Ann Arbor 29 1:20:01 8:01
19 321 Mike Wdowiak Canton 26 1:20:29 8:03
20 392 Martin Skaates Lansing 27 1:24:17 8:26
21 396 David Bouslough Lansing 29 1:24:23 8:27
22 398 Tony Hills Bryan 29 1:24:29 8:27
23 415 Billy Shellenbarger Ann Arbor 26 1:25:26 8:33
24 431 Daniel Bamber Shelby Twp 26 1:26:23 8:39
25 432 Bryan Nance Shelby Twp 25 1:26:25 8:39
26 437 Charles Choi Ann Arbor 28 1:26:51 8:42
27 444 Joe Walters Canton 27 1:27:09 8:43
28 447 Steve Martin Fenton 29 1:27:43 8:47
29 478 Darren May Metamora 29 1:28:51 8:54
30 492 Joe Baldwin Shelby Twp 29 1:29:34 8:58
31 512 Rupak Rajachar Ann Arbor 29 1:31:06 9:07
32 553 Brad Jolliffe Bloomfield 27 1:33:54 9:24
33 558 Chris Mazur Canton 25 1:34:21 9:27
34 563 Fred Foster Livonia 29 1:34:26 9:27
35 571 Matt Sampsi Phoenix 28 1:35:35 9:34
36 576 Matthew Soderman Berkley 27 1:35:44 9:35
37 650 Jeremy Busch Swartz Creek 25 1:44:48 10:29
38 658 Jeremy Le Boy Novi 26 1:45:51 10:36
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE O'All NAME town ag run PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 198 Nicole Armbrust Clawson 27 1:14:56 7:30
2 227 Debbie Van Meter Homer 27 1:16:20 7:38
3 236 Heather Buczyn Trenton 28 1:16:34 7:40
4 241 Nichole Minier Grass Lake 28 1:16:45 7:41
5 262 Heather Crancer Holland 25 1:17:42 7:47
6 268 Cortney Richa Livonia 27 1:18:10 7:49
7 280 Juli Bergman 28 1:18:49 7:53
8 284 Monica Tutschka Ann Arbor 26 1:18:55 7:54
9 294 Carla Langenthal Ann Arbor 27 1:19:20 7:56
10 320 Nicola Hensler Ann Arbor 27 1:20:25 8:03
11 394 Julie Crosby Milan 26 1:24:21 8:27
12 408 Deb Hallal Ypsilanti 29 1:24:52 8:30
13 411 Kelly Holmes Canton 26 1:25:05 8:31
14 420 Jennifer Van Meter Midland 27 1:25:47 8:35
15 421 Kathryn Coleman Berkley 27 1:25:52 8:36
16 422 Krista Heavner Ypsilanti 26 1:25:53 8:36
17 435 Mara Zimmerman Ann Arbor 27 1:26:32 8:40
18 497 Kelley Cormier Mason 26 1:30:07 9:01
19 501 Raceh Boxrud Ann Arbor 29 1:30:24 9:03
20 516 Molly Nobis Saint Johns 28 1:31:17 9:08
21 518 Jennifer Ward Farmington Hills 25 1:31:19 9:08
22 551 Donna Nawrocki Osceola 26 1:33:43 9:23
23 557 Heather Luberto Ann Arbor 26 1:34:20 9:26
24 565 Robyn Engleright Lansing 27 1:34:44 9:29
25 569 Renee Campau Phoenix 28 1:35:28 9:33
26 616 Sue Holloway Lansing 29 1:39:17 9:56
27 651 Christine Anthony Novi 26 1:45:10 10:31
28 655 Cara Koerber East Lansing 26 1:45:33 10:34
29 663 Jeni Quigley 26 1:47:33 10:46
30 688 Michele Mikonczyk Dearborn Heights 29 1:55:49 11:35
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE O'All NAME town ag run PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 4 Gary Murray Livonia 34 54:56 5:30
2 5 David Chomet Berkley 32 54:58 5:30
3 6 Eric Green Auburn Hills 33 55:35 5:34
4 13 Sonny Workman Clyde 33 57:27 5:45
5 27 Tim Grolelueschen Sterling Hts 30 1:00:58 6:06
6 35 Herman Smith Farmington Hills 32 1:02:20 6:14
7 38 Aaron Grzymkowski Commerce Twp 30 1:02:59 6:18
8 40 Jesus Zulueta Brighton 34 1:03:26 6:21
9 55 William Hynes Manchester 34 1:04:31 6:28
10 65 Jeff Taylor Delta 34 1:05:41 6:35
11 75 Glen Hall Plymouth 34 1:06:31 6:40
12 78 Ken Lavictoire Riverview 32 1:06:48 6:41
13 103 Mark Matthews Farmington 32 1:08:34 6:52
14 113 James Hall Holland 32 1:09:25 6:57
15 119 Aric Prudden Potterville 31 1:09:43 6:59
16 134 Allen Griswold Battle Creek 32 1:10:50 7:05
17 136 Jeff Lubeski Brighton 31 1:10:59 7:06
18 139 Anthony Good Sr Clyde 33 1:11:00 7:06
19 140 Stephen Moran Utica 30 1:11:03 7:07
20 156 Gale Fischer Battle Creek 33 1:12:27 7:15
21 170 Russell Becker Hartland 31 1:13:23 7:21
22 177 Kevin Flaherty Pinckney 33 1:13:38 7:22
23 182 Brad Dyke Ann Arbor 33 1:14:03 7:25
24 240 Phil Sanborn Ann Arbor 30 1:16:44 7:41
25 243 Jim O'kroy Madison Heights 31 1:16:48 7:41
26 247 Chuck Brenner Battle Creek 30 1:17:06 7:43
27 253 Michael Levens Lake Orion 34 1:17:23 7:45
28 300 John Quayle Ypsilanti 31 1:19:31 7:58
29 304 Ron Stewart Rochester Hills 34 1:19:35 7:58
30 317 Stefan Gruber Bloomfield Hills 33 1:20:14 8:02
31 318 Bill Boyd Canton 33 1:20:20 8:02
32 319 Chris Webert Livonia 31 1:20:24 8:03
33 381 Lon Walter Allen Park 33 1:23:31 8:21
34 387 Jochem Kuehule Royal Oak 31 1:24:01 8:25
35 395 Darin Lewandowski Royal Oak 32 1:24:22 8:27
36 399 Michael Metiva Saginaw 34 1:24:30 8:27
37 401 Robert Henson 31 1:24:40 8:28
38 412 Everett Centerwall Iii Fenton 34 1:25:06 8:31
39 423 Yitah Wu Dearborn 34 1:25:55 8:36
40 430 Devon Cox Dallas 34 1:26:20 8:38
41 433 Andrew Frazier Oak Park 30 1:26:28 8:39
42 442 John Kachnowski Wixom 31 1:27:06 8:43
43 448 Juan Taboas Ann Arbor 30 1:27:45 8:47
44 466 David Buchanan Dearborn Heights 32 1:28:23 8:51
45 472 Clark Massey Redford 32 1:28:32 8:52
46 525 Jose Juarez Southgate 31 1:31:33 9:10
47 528 Randall Hardnock Garden City 32 1:31:48 9:11
48 540 Elmer Martinez Ann Arbor 33 1:33:12 9:20
49 561 Patrick Bidigare Dexter 32 1:34:24 9:27
50 566 Jody Stacy S Rockwood 31 1:35:11 9:32
51 607 Steven Schuster Farmington 33 1:38:01 9:49
52 654 Rainer Heilig Farmington Hills 34 1:45:29 10:33
53 679 Antonio Tendero Holland 34 1:53:33 11:22
54 689 Gregory Ward Lansing 32 1:55:54 11:36
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE O'All NAME town ag run PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 249 Angela Westover Ann Arbor 31 1:17:17 7:44
2 265 Ellen Erhardt Meridon 30 1:17:53 7:48
3 274 Reine Grammatico Ann Arbor 34 1:18:29 7:51
4 279 Lisa Mickey Northville 32 1:18:48 7:53
5 291 Sara Williams Augusta 30 1:19:16 7:56
6 338 Renee Champagne Milford 32 1:21:03 8:07
7 342 Jennifer Kennedy Redford 30 1:21:19 8:08
8 352 Le Ann Jackson Jerome 32 1:21:51 8:12
9 357 Tracy Faravni Westland 34 1:22:01 8:13
10 386 Christine Coleman Grosse Pointe 34 1:23:56 8:24
11 427 Julie Pfeiffer Durand 30 1:26:14 8:38
12 445 Christine Kopel West Bloomfield 31 1:27:11 8:44
13 449 Suzy Merchant Ann Arbor 32 1:27:46 8:47
14 480 Michele Loewe Ann Arbor 30 1:29:10 8:55
15 503 Mary Thompson Grand Ledge 33 1:30:33 9:04
16 506 Michelle King Novi 34 1:30:49 9:05
17 519 Jeni Wenson Farmington Hills 34 1:31:19 9:08
18 577 Mary Kopko Perrysburg 34 1:35:53 9:36
19 582 Susan Williams Rochester Hills 33 1:36:13 9:38
20 586 Tracy Skelton Sterling Hts 31 1:36:27 9:39
21 605 Denise Levens Lake Orion 31 1:37:54 9:48
22 609 Rita Lauer Fenton 32 1:38:13 9:50
23 632 Kristen Holbrook Commerce 31 1:41:29 10:09
24 649 Lisa Cook St Clair Shores 34 1:44:41 10:29
25 661 Lisa Nast Troy 31 1:46:48 10:41
26 703 Terri Rios-Passon Selfridge A.n.g. 33 2:12:05 13:13
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE O'All NAME town ag run PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 10 Dave Peterson Farmington 35 57:00 5:42
2 19 Carl Willits Mason 35 58:43 5:53
3 20 Keith Hanson Huntington Woods 36 58:54 5:54
4 23 Denis Fabain Rochester 37 1:00:07 6:01
5 29 Bent Andersen Ann Arbor 38 1:01:11 6:08
6 58 Steve Zacharias Canton 39 1:04:54 6:30
7 79 Greg Miller Ann Arbor 38 1:06:51 6:42
8 81 Tim Best Toledo 35 1:06:56 6:42
9 107 Robert Garriosn Saline 37 1:08:45 6:53
10 114 Dwight Gilbert Pinckney 35 1:09:27 6:57
11 137 Eric Pagac Dearborn 38 1:10:59 7:06
12 155 Eric Duncan Saline 37 1:12:26 7:15
13 160 Damon Fueri Southfield 39 1:12:44 7:17
14 184 Liam Ratcliffe Ann Arbor 38 1:14:13 7:26
15 188 Dale Devine Alma 38 1:14:20 7:26
16 201 Paul Michelini Plymouth 35 1:15:06 7:31
17 213 Mark Macias Toledo 37 1:15:41 7:35
18 217 Robert Welsh Ann Arbor 38 1:15:50 7:35
19 231 Robert Pennywitt Harrison Twp 37 1:16:22 7:39
20 244 Tom Kruger Garden City 38 1:16:49 7:41
21 246 Bruce Richardson Ann Arbor 38 1:17:03 7:43
22 250 Marty Rupp Pettisville 36 1:17:20 7:44
23 267 David Donigian Farmington Hills 35 1:18:09 7:49
24 277 John Novotny Toledo 37 1:18:44 7:53
25 287 James Patino Lansing 38 1:19:07 7:55
26 292 Paul Williams Royal Oak 36 1:19:17 7:56
27 307 James Pauer Ann Arbor 39 1:19:48 7:59
28 314 Robert Kirchherr Madison Heights 36 1:20:10 8:01
29 336 Michael Bartolac Birmingham 38 1:20:58 8:06
30 341 Mike Kumitz Livonia 37 1:21:19 8:08
31 349 Chris Bartnicki Northville 37 1:21:44 8:11
32 351 Don Swanson Howell 37 1:21:50 8:11
33 360 Bill Berry Brighton 36 1:22:06 8:13
34 379 Hazen Wager Riverdale 39 1:23:12 8:20
35 383 Alan Larson Plymouth 36 1:23:53 8:24
36 384 Charles Runyan Rochester 36 1:23:53 8:24
37 389 Greg Kiselis Livonia 37 1:24:07 8:25
38 403 Brad Hart Lapeer 37 1:24:44 8:29
39 443 Juergen Marx Farmington Hills 35 1:27:07 8:43
40 460 Tim Colebourn Windsor 37 1:28:11 8:50
41 461 Michael Stallsmith Pontiac 39 1:28:12 8:50
42 462 James Morgan Okemos 39 1:28:16 8:50
43 476 Tod Harrison Houston 37 1:28:49 8:53
44 486 Stephan Hoffman Northville 36 1:29:22 8:57
45 487 Tom Watson Ann Arbor 39 1:29:25 8:57
46 490 Frank Dempsey Brighton 37 1:29:27 8:57
47 502 Tammy Peth Northville 39 1:30:27 9:03
48 509 Rick Leedy Pinckney 38 1:31:02 9:07
49 521 Timothy F Metcalf Dearborn 39 1:31:21 9:09
50 522 Greg Hood Brighton 38 1:31:24 9:09
51 535 Sean Munn Mason 38 1:32:15 9:14
52 545 Mike Comito Farmington 39 1:33:30 9:21
53 597 Ronald Bielak Harper Woods 36 1:37:23 9:45
54 604 Tom Chan Midland 36 1:37:52 9:48
55 615 Robby Gifford Flint 37 1:39:04 9:55
56 623 Daniel Rajkovich South Lyon 39 1:39:57 10:00
57 678 Daniel Padilla Livonia 35 1:53:16 11:20
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE O'All NAME town ag run PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 158 Theresa Farah Ann Arbor 39 1:12:30 7:15
2 313 Darla Brown Kalamazoo 37 1:20:08 8:01
3 315 Colleen Deaven Brighton 35 1:20:12 8:02
4 347 Heidi Heimler Okemos 36 1:21:41 8:11
5 378 Andrea Bricker Reading 37 1:23:11 8:19
6 391 Janet Polidori Northville 37 1:24:15 8:26
7 467 Mary Pierce Dexter 35 1:28:24 8:51
8 471 Rhonda Emery Livonia 36 1:28:31 8:52
9 532 Tina Chavez Chelsea 39 1:32:10 9:13
10 537 Mary Jo Yalzetti New York 37 1:32:30 9:15
11 542 Cheryl Simon Detroit 37 1:33:21 9:21
12 543 Maxine Hyde Grand Rapids 39 1:33:23 9:21
13 547 Angie Failla Lake Orion 35 1:33:40 9:22
14 562 Alane Minick Birmingham 38 1:34:25 9:27
15 587 Juli Liebler East Lansing 36 1:36:29 9:39
16 618 Krista Zink Grand Blanc 37 1:39:28 9:57
17 636 Kathleen Zimmer Northville 36 1:42:08 10:13
18 667 Kim Krzyzanowski Plymouth 36 1:48:49 10:53
19 674 Bonnie Wood Flushing 37 1:51:51 11:12
20 695 Ann Myers Fenton 35 2:03:57 12:24
21 696 Ruth Werner Chesterfield 39 2:04:09 12:25
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE O'All NAME town ag run PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 24 Rick Armes Livonia 41 1:00:50 6:05
2 34 Joe Lasher Marysville 44 1:01:55 6:12
3 46 Larry Gutierrez Fenton 40 1:03:41 6:23
4 47 Tom Hart Temperance 43 1:03:49 6:23
5 90 Roy Pearsall Highland 40 1:07:43 6:47
6 92 Peter Murphy Clinton Twp 42 1:08:06 6:49
7 99 Joe Daunt Lansing 40 1:08:22 6:51
8 105 Paul Gibbs Grand Blanc 43 1:08:38 6:52
9 106 Mike Whitworth Jackson 41 1:08:43 6:53
10 108 Michael Sanchez Flint 42 1:08:48 6:53
11 131 Thomas Adams Byron 43 1:10:46 7:05
12 143 Peter Castiglione West Bloomfield 40 1:11:07 7:07
13 152 Danny Mcclure Jackson 44 1:12:03 7:13
14 162 Curtis Ray Constantine 44 1:12:56 7:18
15 171 Scott Handley Grosse Pointe 44 1:13:23 7:21
16 204 Stu Allen Davison 41 1:15:15 7:32
17 208 Jeff Carnes Syracuse 43 1:15:26 7:33
18 212 Mark Lee Warren 44 1:15:40 7:34
19 237 Jim De Brincat Grand Blanc 43 1:16:35 7:40
20 252 Dana Denh Lansing 41 1:17:22 7:45
21 259 Joe Sprangel Jackson 41 1:17:34 7:46
22 260 Daniel Martinez Allen Park 44 1:17:37 7:46
23 270 Todd Berger Lincoln Park 40 1:18:18 7:50
24 286 Mark Williams West Bloomfield 40 1:18:57 7:54
25 295 Kevin Mccormack Plymouth 41 1:19:24 7:57
26 297 Jay Le Fevre Delta 43 1:19:25 7:57
27 301 Mike Valko Shelby Twp 42 1:19:32 7:58
28 303 Jeffrey Vinzant Montgomery 40 1:19:34 7:58
29 310 Will Chiola Dearborn Hts 42 1:19:56 8:00
30 328 Kevin Feldpausch Lansing 43 1:20:35 8:04
31 330 Peter Dotson Livonia 43 1:20:37 8:04
32 337 Bruce Ball Hamburg 40 1:21:00 8:06
33 344 Kevin Damon Macomb 44 1:21:30 8:09
34 354 Makr Rohloff Berkley 40 1:21:54 8:12
35 366 Douglas Dibble Toledo 40 1:22:17 8:14
36 367 Paul Pentecost Royal Oak 40 1:22:26 8:15
37 370 Thomas Gross Livonia 44 1:22:36 8:16
38 371 John Dreher Farmington Hills 42 1:22:41 8:17
39 390 Larry Slagell Howell 44 1:24:14 8:26
40 397 Larry Wittock Swartz Creek 41 1:24:24 8:27
41 405 Dave Bastien Redford 43 1:24:46 8:29
42 419 Michael Variell Middlepoint 44 1:25:41 8:35
43 428 Michael Fischer Flushing 43 1:26:15 8:38
44 429 Jack Sullens Windsor, Ont 40 1:26:17 8:38
45 489 Frank Faivor Howell 43 1:29:26 8:57
46 523 Terry Wittock Flushing 41 1:31:31 9:10
47 524 William T Gronow Warren 41 1:31:32 9:10
48 533 Tom Seyfried Ann Arbor 41 1:32:12 9:14
49 539 Dale Fischer La Porte 44 1:33:02 9:19
50 580 Bill Warren Park Forest 42 1:36:09 9:37
51 592 Robert Niess West Bloomfield 41 1:37:03 9:43
52 595 Luther Latchaw Laingsburg 40 1:37:16 9:44
53 596 William Vlcek Saline 41 1:37:16 9:44
54 611 Michael Holmes Grand Ledge 42 1:38:25 9:51
55 621 Thomas Carroll 43 1:39:52 10:00
56 640 Jerome Solomon Livonia 44 1:42:20 10:14
57 643 Bob Meszko Jr Flushing 43 1:43:19 10:20
58 673 Dan Beurkens Howell 41 1:51:32 11:10
59 677 Jeff Held Lansing 44 1:53:10 11:19
60 685 Steve Harrison Fenton 43 1:55:04 11:31
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE O'All NAME town ag run PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 163 Brenda Feldpausch Fowler 42 1:13:08 7:19
2 211 Connie Cannon East Lansing 40 1:15:38 7:34
3 238 Maureen Tippen Clarkston 44 1:16:38 7:40
4 251 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 40 1:17:22 7:45
5 275 Ann Forshee-Crane East Lansing 44 1:18:30 7:51
6 281 Lori Wadsworth Redford 41 1:18:50 7:53
7 296 Lisa Coleman Northville 40 1:19:24 7:57
8 299 Pamela Iden Davison 40 1:19:29 7:57
9 306 Gina Norris Detroit 44 1:19:47 7:59
10 345 Kristi Pryomski Holly 44 1:21:36 8:10
11 459 Melinda Gonzales Harrison Twp 43 1:28:08 8:49
12 473 Julie Frasier Allen Park 44 1:28:34 8:52
13 474 Laurie Layton Southgate 41 1:28:37 8:52
14 494 Valarie Settle Milford 44 1:30:03 9:01
15 498 Mary Longcore Okemos 40 1:30:10 9:01
16 549 Janis Clay Toledo 44 1:33:42 9:23
17 552 Carol Hutchins Ann Arbor 44 1:33:46 9:23
18 567 Sandy Freund Sterling Hts 44 1:35:18 9:32
19 581 Leilani Linton Allen Park 40 1:36:11 9:38
20 585 Geneva Stephens Rochester 41 1:36:25 9:39
21 608 Pamela Babcock Clarkston 40 1:38:04 9:49
22 622 Debbie Ratliff Brighton 42 1:39:57 10:00
23 662 Elizabeth Kraft Redford 44 1:47:01 10:43
24 669 Jacki Miller Lansing 41 1:49:50 10:59
25 682 Ruth Shaffer Brighton 42 1:54:06 11:25
26 686 Juli Peterson Napoleon 40 1:55:35 11:34
27 687 Michele Hall Napoleon 40 1:55:38 11:34
28 691 Azure Birmingham Salem 41 1:58:04 11:49
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE O'All NAME town ag run PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 33 Rick Burcham Montpelier 47 1:01:53 6:12
2 41 Glen Feldpausch Fowler 46 1:03:31 6:22
3 69 Tery Elsey Farmington 48 1:05:53 6:36
4 73 Mike Manz Ann Arbor 47 1:06:27 6:39
5 82 Rick Straub Northville 47 1:07:03 6:43
6 89 Carl Hansen Auburn 45 1:07:33 6:46
7 97 Steve Miller Eaton Rapids 49 1:08:20 6:50
8 112 Vladimar Luppov Ann Arbor 46 1:09:16 6:56
9 116 Bruce Howard Lansing 47 1:09:35 6:58
10 117 Ron Lake Clarkston 48 1:09:40 6:58
11 122 Mike Adkins Clarklake 48 1:09:53 7:00
12 141 Roger Luckhardt Westland 46 1:11:06 7:07
13 144 Thomas Bennett West Bloomfield 46 1:11:13 7:08
14 157 David Hoort Portland 48 1:12:27 7:15
15 164 Michael Markie Roseville 46 1:13:10 7:19
16 167 Walter Sanders Detroit 46 1:13:19 7:20
17 169 Fred Colbert Kalamazoo 49 1:13:22 7:21
18 174 James O'brien Bloomfield Hills 49 1:13:30 7:21
19 176 Ron Porter Grosse Pointe 46 1:13:36 7:22
20 187 Steven Bolling Ann Arbor 46 1:14:20 7:26
21 190 Bill Hooker Haslett 47 1:14:31 7:28
22 194 Keith Moreland Rochester Hills 46 1:14:49 7:29
23 197 Marko Meniketti Lansing 47 1:14:53 7:30
24 203 Mike Gangwer Alma 48 1:15:15 7:32
25 207 Dick Miles 49 1:15:24 7:33
26 215 Jim Mascow Fenton 46 1:15:46 7:35
27 216 Les Ward West Bloomfield 49 1:15:49 7:35
28 219 Chuck Winke Toledo 47 1:15:54 7:36
29 220 Dan Casey Haslett 47 1:15:57 7:36
30 225 David Meisner Dearborn 47 1:16:17 7:38
31 235 Ken Davenport Farmington Hills 47 1:16:34 7:40
32 245 John Reutter Ypsilanti 48 1:16:51 7:42
33 261 Rick Wolfe San Luis Obispo 45 1:17:39 7:46
34 264 David Medley Scotts 45 1:17:52 7:48
35 276 Michael Golombek Dearborn 49 1:18:33 7:52
36 282 James Reynolds Bloomfield 46 1:18:52 7:54
37 283 Kirk Smiecinski Linden 48 1:18:53 7:54
38 308 Louis Eble Rochester Hills 47 1:19:51 8:00
39 309 Gary Hanafee Detroit 46 1:19:54 8:00
40 316 Patrick Lambrix Ida 45 1:20:12 8:02
41 323 Dale Wheeler Holly 48 1:20:33 8:04
42 329 Martin Welicko Novi 49 1:20:37 8:04
43 331 Phil Poore Clinton Twp 48 1:20:39 8:04
44 353 Gary Baughman Essexville 47 1:21:54 8:12
45 355 Yasuo Saito Ann Arbor 48 1:21:58 8:12
46 358 Michael Keck Howell 47 1:22:04 8:13
47 373 Edward Mimikos Shelby Twp 45 1:22:49 8:17
48 404 Gary Sunthell La Salle 46 1:24:45 8:29
49 407 Steve Apple W Terre Haute 47 1:24:50 8:29
50 409 Dennis Cummings Canton 47 1:25:02 8:31
51 416 Ken Chester Chelsea 47 1:25:36 8:34
52 418 Ken Jackson Flint 47 1:25:38 8:34
53 426 Philip Beebee East Lansing 47 1:26:08 8:37
54 438 George Zemnickas Clarkston 48 1:26:52 8:42
55 455 Dwight La Fleur Grand Rapids 48 1:27:55 8:48
56 464 Steve Short Lincoln Park 49 1:28:21 8:51
57 465 Dave Kulek Wixom 47 1:28:22 8:51
58 469 Tom Wagner Pettisville 47 1:28:28 8:51
59 477 James Falls Rochester Hills 47 1:28:49 8:53
60 485 Tim Abramczyk 47 1:29:21 8:57
61 495 Randy Settle Milford 45 1:30:03 9:01
62 507 Larry Rubingh Grass Lake 49 1:30:50 9:05
63 508 Rick Breznau Flushing 45 1:31:01 9:07
64 527 Carl Bardel Ortonville 49 1:31:46 9:11
65 530 Reggie Terry 48 1:32:01 9:13
66 531 Bruce Purdy Manchester 45 1:32:09 9:13
67 538 Stanley Urbiel Redford 46 1:32:46 9:17
68 550 Vic Ferrari Maumee 49 1:33:43 9:23
69 554 Zygmunt Nowak St Clair Shores 46 1:34:11 9:26
70 560 William Williams Clio 48 1:34:23 9:27
71 574 Michael Herringshaw Plymouth 48 1:35:38 9:34
72 584 John Skrzypiec Birmingham 45 1:36:25 9:39
73 591 Larry Cusack Bloomfield Hills 47 1:36:47 9:41
74 599 Bruce Ericson Franklin 45 1:37:25 9:45
75 624 Thomas Joseph Ann Arbor 48 1:39:57 10:00
76 638 Thomas Korabik Flint 46 1:42:17 10:14
77 656 Joe Kingsbury Fenton 48 1:45:35 10:34
78 670 John Downing Jackson 47 1:50:58 11:06
79 680 David Schaafsma Oak Park 48 1:53:35 11:22
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE O'All NAME town ag run PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 178 Jacqueline Blair Detroit 46 1:13:41 7:23
2 254 Michelle Jo Dvorak Burton 47 1:17:25 7:45
3 326 Rook Suoi Holt 49 1:20:34 8:04
4 335 Robyn Boyd Northville 48 1:20:55 8:06
5 350 Cindy Wigman Lansing 45 1:21:49 8:11
6 382 Jane Sanders White Lake 45 1:23:33 8:22
7 402 Valerie Hollenbeck Lansing 46 1:24:41 8:29
8 410 Sharleen Sakai Okemos 49 1:25:04 8:31
9 434 Patricia Cummings Canton 47 1:26:32 8:40
10 436 Nancy La Plante Ann Arbor 46 1:26:49 8:41
11 446 Kris Cadwell Lansing 49 1:27:34 8:46
12 491 Eve Howell Riverview 46 1:29:30 8:57
13 493 Jude Dokianos Shelby Twp 48 1:30:02 9:01
14 526 Christine Burger Highland 46 1:31:43 9:11
15 544 Sue Quevara Ann Arbor 47 1:33:27 9:21
16 570 Dona De Rossett Otisville 49 1:35:29 9:33
17 572 Beth Peacock Ann Arbor 45 1:35:37 9:34
18 579 Nancy Broadbridge Birmingham 48 1:36:06 9:37
19 593 Jodell Wittenberg Clarkston 46 1:37:09 9:43
20 602 Brenda Murphy Taylor 46 1:37:30 9:45
21 617 Jayne Dreher Farmington Hills 49 1:39:22 9:57
22 666 Dawn King Davisburg 45 1:48:26 10:51
23 671 Candy Schultz Grosse Pte Woods 49 1:51:15 11:08
24 675 Betsy Terry 46 1:52:05 11:13
25 683 Beth Ann Rife Perrysburg 45 1:54:12 11:26
26 693 Laura Huttenlocker Jackson 48 1:59:47 11:59
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE O'All NAME town ag run PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 50 Tom Hagadone Kalamazoo 51 1:04:03 6:25
2 62 Mike Stone Southfield 50 1:05:22 6:33
3 64 Larry Parker Eastpointe 52 1:05:35 6:34
4 104 Thomas Butler Farmington Hills 52 1:08:36 6:52
5 115 Tony Lopetrone Birmingham 50 1:09:29 6:57
6 135 Bruce Seguin Harrison Twp 50 1:10:55 7:06
7 138 Domic Vella Livonia 54 1:11:00 7:06
8 145 Bill Jones West Bloomfield 50 1:11:25 7:09
9 149 Ron Carpenter Hudson 51 1:11:56 7:12
10 159 Marty Povirk Franklin 53 1:12:40 7:16
11 161 Jim Hood Adrian 52 1:12:48 7:17
12 173 Bill Hart Frankenmuth 52 1:13:29 7:21
13 185 Patrick Ehlmann East Lansing 50 1:14:15 7:26
14 192 Michael Light Auburn Hills 54 1:14:42 7:29
15 199 David Crary Ann Arbor 50 1:14:57 7:30
16 200 Larry Whitaker Perrysburg 51 1:15:04 7:31
17 221 James Sheldon Davison 53 1:16:00 7:36
18 224 Bill Hunault East Lansing 53 1:16:13 7:38
19 226 Tom De Vos Clarkston 51 1:16:20 7:38
20 255 Cornelius Wright Detroit 52 1:17:28 7:45
21 256 Tom Sherwalt Fremont 51 1:17:30 7:45
22 263 Dave Clark Ypsilanti 50 1:17:51 7:48
23 272 Hub Copp Novi 52 1:18:24 7:51
24 278 Dick Kendall Freeland 54 1:18:47 7:53
25 290 Irvin Kontowski Coldwater 53 1:19:12 7:56
26 293 Clifford Nix Ann Arbor 53 1:19:17 7:56
27 305 Mark Couzens Auburn Hills 52 1:19:40 7:58
28 327 Toby Pitser Clarkston 54 1:20:34 8:04
29 332 Paul Garko Davisburg 53 1:20:42 8:05
30 343 William Garrity Ann Arbor 53 1:21:23 8:09
31 346 Tom Betts Wixom 51 1:21:38 8:10
32 377 Gale Crenshaw Monroe 54 1:23:01 8:19
33 380 James Collins Auburn Hills 54 1:23:17 8:20
34 385 Wildcat Drew Redford 53 1:23:54 8:24
35 413 H Scott Hartley Ann Arbor 51 1:25:19 8:32
36 440 Jeat Singh Grewal West Bloomfield 54 1:27:00 8:42
37 454 Dave Pine Northville 52 1:27:54 8:48
38 456 Henry Loyd Ann Arbor 53 1:27:57 8:48
39 457 Charles Belfield Tuskegee Inst 52 1:28:02 8:49
40 458 Jerome Krakowiak Jackson 51 1:28:04 8:49
41 463 David Kurtz Northville 50 1:28:18 8:50
42 482 Thomas Bopp Royal Oak 50 1:29:19 8:56
43 511 Geoff Sass Riverview 54 1:31:05 9:07
44 555 Tom Husman Toledo 54 1:34:14 9:26
45 556 Gale Crandell Harrison 53 1:34:17 9:26
46 583 Norm Kern Birmingham 54 1:36:22 9:39
47 588 Mike Perkin Ypsilanti 50 1:36:42 9:41
48 603 Ted Lindstrom Rochester 54 1:37:33 9:46
49 606 William Zemnickas Lapeer 52 1:37:56 9:48
50 614 Tom Cameron Rochester Hills 53 1:39:02 9:55
51 619 Mel Micke Ionia 51 1:39:39 9:58
52 627 Larry Ross Fenton 50 1:40:32 10:04
53 630 John Walton Williamston 54 1:41:14 10:08
54 641 Matt Middleton Davisburg 50 1:43:01 10:19
55 646 Robert Pruneau White Lake 52 1:43:43 10:23
56 648 Bill Erickson Brighton 52 1:44:25 10:27
57 672 Tony Schultz Grosse Pte Woods 52 1:51:16 11:08
58 692 Marlin Short Wauaau 53 1:58:55 11:54
59 702 Douglas White Davison 54 2:10:09 13:01
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE O'All NAME town ag run PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 424 Louise Forsythe Okemos 51 1:25:56 8:36
2 515 Lyndall Bruley Dearborn 50 1:31:16 9:08
3 529 Rose Bundy Kalamazoo 50 1:31:57 9:12
4 559 Patty Pipe Coldwater 52 1:34:22 9:27
5 610 Flora Johnson Grand Ledge 50 1:38:19 9:50
6 626 Jackie Cadwell Lansing 51 1:40:11 10:02
7 629 Linda Carr Ann Arbor 54 1:40:59 10:06
8 657 Lois Beskowitz Riverview 52 1:45:48 10:35
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE O'All NAME town ag run PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 56 Doug Goodhue Highland 59 1:04:47 6:29
2 59 James Carlton Union Lake 58 1:05:03 6:31
3 121 Aleksey Prudkoglyad Ann Arbor 59 1:09:52 7:00
4 147 Jim Kruse Port Huron 57 1:11:35 7:10
5 154 Brian Gale Northville 57 1:12:21 7:15
6 168 Walt Adamczak St Clair Shores 57 1:13:21 7:21
7 195 Don Harp 55 1:14:50 7:29
8 257 Gavin Williams Detroit 55 1:17:32 7:46
9 289 Jim Philburn Howell 57 1:19:11 7:56
10 325 Ken Nelson Three Rivers 56 1:20:33 8:04
11 348 Bill Kehoe Grand Blanc 58 1:21:43 8:11
12 356 Ted Peterson Northville 55 1:22:00 8:12
13 365 Gerald Spiewak 59 1:22:15 8:14
14 368 Richard Stevens Ann Arbor 55 1:22:29 8:15
15 393 David Scarlin Redford 59 1:24:20 8:26
16 406 Phil Hartley Northville 55 1:24:48 8:29
17 441 Larry Wilkinson Howell 55 1:27:00 8:42
18 475 Ray Joaquin Southgate 57 1:28:46 8:53
19 541 William Fletcher Livonia 56 1:33:20 9:20
20 548 Tom Jackson East Lansing 55 1:33:41 9:23
21 633 Cyril Steinhauser La Salle 58 1:41:41 10:11
22 635 Bo Sprauer Northville 58 1:41:58 10:12
23 644 Aubrey Terbrack Troy 58 1:43:30 10:21
24 653 Hideo Soneoka Ann Arbor 58 1:45:24 10:33
25 659 Richard Penn Tecumseh, Ont 57 1:46:32 10:40
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE O'All NAME town ag run PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 500 Cindy Goodhue Highland 55 1:30:19 9:02
2 568 Jill Witzenburg E Lansing 57 1:35:22 9:33
3 575 Cora Hill Mount Clemens 58 1:35:43 9:35
4 620 Verna Troutman Blue Springs 57 1:39:44 9:59
5 645 Nancy Teel Flint 58 1:43:34 10:22
6 652 Joan Wascha Burton 57 1:45:20 10:32
7 690 Nancy Mcneilly Lansing 58 1:55:56 11:36
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE O'All NAME town ag run PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 133 Peter Polidori Franklin 63 1:10:49 7:05
2 191 Richard Wallen Flushing 61 1:14:32 7:28
3 239 Kurt Makowski Windsor 61 1:16:41 7:41
4 322 Daniel Hendren Taylor 61 1:20:30 8:03
5 369 Ben Alalouf Bloomfield Hills 60 1:22:30 8:15
6 388 Richard Litzler Beverly Hills 62 1:24:04 8:25
7 496 Richard Wiedmayer Ann Arbor 64 1:30:05 9:01
8 513 Tom Gerick Dearborn Heights 61 1:31:08 9:07
9 534 Angus Smith Holland 61 1:32:13 9:14
10 625 Larry Brown St Johns 60 1:40:00 10:00
11 628 West Marcus Montgomery 61 1:40:43 10:05
12 647 Robert Taylor Grosse Ile 64 1:44:08 10:25
13 681 Claude Chapman Detroit 60 1:54:01 11:25
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE O'All NAME town ag run PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE O'All NAME town ag run PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 453 L Don Pipe Coldwater 66 1:27:53 8:48
2 481 Darrell Mckee Harrison Twp 67 1:29:13 8:56
3 594 Bernd Mueller Taylor 65 1:37:11 9:44
4 660 Earl Hanson Flint 68 1:46:38 10:40
5 665 Howard Lakritz Novi 69 1:48:19 10:50
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE O'All NAME town ag run PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 613 Karen Holappa Ann Arbor 65 1:38:49 9:53
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 79
PLACE O'All NAME town ag run PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 564 Ed Kimmel 73 1:34:33 9:28
2 701 Walter Kosydar Toledo 71 2:09:40 12:58
3 704 Jim Zink Toledo 76 2:15:37 13:34
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 79
PLACE O'All NAME town ag run PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
PLACE O'All NAME town ag run PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================== == ======= =====
1 510 Joe Thornburg Troy 84 1:31:03 9:07

Hell, MI
Provided By Gault Race Management