2016 MITS - EMU DHall's All-Star Sprint Series #3

back to results

Feb. 4, 2016

2016 MITS - EMU DHall's All-Star Sprint Series #3
Ypsilanti, MI
Provided by Michigan Indoor Track Series


RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Engelter Sports Solutions, ESS

DHall's All-Star Sprint Series #3 - 2/4/2016 8:16:44 PM
Bowen Fieldhouse, EMU, Ypsilanti, MI


MITS Boys 60 Meter Dash Prelims
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Donovan Peoples-Jones 11 DC 7.00 9
2 Donovan Johnson 11 CHARGERS 7.03 9
3 Kalon Gervin 10 DC 7.09 10
4 Childress Cannon 12 Unattached 7.11 9
5 Sheldon Drake 12 Elite Performance 7.13 10
6 Savalas Morgan 12 CHARGERS 7.22 9
7 Jalen Morgan 12 Michigan Racers 7.22 10
8 Kyree Jackson 11 Quick Lightning 7.25 8
9 Donovan Hodgson 12 Unattached 7.26 10
10 Jaylen Lewis Detroit Cheetah 7.27 10
11 Calvin Cannon 11 Ann Arbor TC 7.28 6
12 Sam Binkowski 12 SEAGULLS 7.28 8
13 Marcel Paul 12 DC 7.30 8
14 James Flournoy 9 Michigan All-Stars 7.34 9
14 Raymond Miles 12 Michigan All-Stars 7.34 10
16 David Alberdi 12 Michigan All-Stars 7.36 9
17 Darren Davis 12 Michigan All-Stars 7.43 8
18 Garrett Bowles 12 Michigan Racers 7.44 8
19 Richie Riley 12 Unattached 7.44 6
19 Hunter Rison 11 SEAGULLS 7.44 7
21 Dwight Blakey 12 DC 7.44 8
22 Brady Nowak 11 Unattached 7.45 6
23 Mitch Kubuicki 12 Toledo Whitmer 7.48 7
24 Malik Moore 11 Toledo Whitmer 7.53 6
25 Dirk Thornhill 10 Michigan All-Stars 7.54 6
26 Cory Gildersleeve Michigan All-Stars 7.55 9
27 Myles Miller 10 SEAGULLS 7.58 7
28 Alec Barnes 12 Michigan All-Stars 7.60 7
29 Sam Stickles 10 Toledo Whitmer 7.61 6
30 Mohammed Abdelkanim 12 Toledo Whitmer 7.61 7
31 Willliam Noles 12 Michigan All-Stars 7.63 5
32 Eddie Cargor 11 Michigan All-Stars 7.64 5
33 Jalen Smith 11 Michigan Accelerator 7.66 7
34 Harrison Koch 12 Michigan All-Stars 7.67 8
35 Kaleb Briggs 9 Quick Lightning 7.70 7
36 Kenyatta Mason 12 Michigan Accelerator 7.71 7
37 Kari J Hodgson 9 7.71 2
38 Austin Mosher Unattached 7.71 3
39 Miles Mcgaire 12 Michigan All-Stars 7.73 5
40 Gavin Hooker Unattached 7.75 3
41 George Douglas 11 Michigan All-Stars 7.75 4
41 Henry Mistrzak 12 Elite Performance 7.75 6
43 Michael Campbell 11 Motor City TC 7.75 5
44 Bradley Graham 10 Michigan All-Stars 7.76 4
45 Ralph Donaldson 8 Detroit PAL 7.77 3
46 Reid Paffhausen 11 Allen Park 7.80 4
47 Evan Rogers 12 Spirit of Pre 7.83 1
48 Logan Perkins 10 7.83 5
49 Chris Young 12 SEAGULLS 7.85 4
50 Ethan Richardson 10 Michigan All-Stars 7.90 5
51 Brian Dokas 12 SEAGULLS 7.91 4
52 Ryan Liebert 9 Michigan All-Stars 7.92 5
53 Alec Pinson 11 Steven Seagul 7.93 4
54 WeiYue Wang 12 Unattached 7.93 3
55 Treulion Stafford Unattached 7.93 1
56 Andre Sanapida 10 Michigan Accelerator 7.94 3
57 Brandon Gray 10 Intensity 7.95 6
58 Nisara Dharia 9 7.95 2
59 Albert Patrick 12 Michigan All-Stars 7.99 5
60 Juan Jurado 12 Michigan All-Stars 8.02 4
61 Kison Dong 10 Steven Seagul 8.12 3
62 Jamil Morgan 9 Michigan Racers 8.13 2
63 Jamari Harris-Price Unattached 8.21 1
64 Evan Miller 10 Allen Park 8.21 2
65 Frederick Wallace 11 8.24 3
66 Jon Korycinski 10 Allen Park 8.26 4
67 Wesley Brightman 10 SEAGULLS 8.33 3
68 Trevor Garbo 10 Michigan All-Stars 8.39 2
69 Kyle Harland 10 Allen Park 8.41 2
70 Govin White 10 8.76 2
71 Renendo Miller Detroit PAL 9.18 1
72 Xavier Yuille Ann Arbor TC 9.20 1
73 Jackson Zhou 10 9.64 2
74 Rashad Edwards 1 Motor City TC 10.73 1
75 Michael Layton Unattached 12.63 1

MITS Boys 60 Meter Dash Finals
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Donovan Peoples-Jones 11 DC 6.91
2 Donovan Johnson 11 CHARGERS 6.95
3 Savalas Morgan 12 CHARGERS 7.05
4 Sheldon Drake 12 Elite Performance 7.07
5 Kalon Gervin 10 DC 7.07
6 Childress Cannon 12 Unattached 7.08
7 Kyree Jackson 11 Quick Lightning 7.23


MITS Girls 60 Meter Dash Prelims
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jewel Davis 12 Michigan All-Stars 7.78 8
2 Grace Stark 9 Elite Performance 7.92 8
3 Brooke Bogan 11 Michigan All-Stars 7.93 8
4 Taryn Larkin-Warren 11 Michigan All-Stars 7.94 8
5 Asia Gardner 12 Michigan All-Stars 8.03 8
6 Chloe Abbott 12 Unattached 8.04 8
7 Donae Adams 9 Michigan All-Stars 8.07 8
8 Isabele Davis 9 Elite Performance 8.08 8
9 Shannon McGrath 11 8.12 6
10 Olivia Jenkins 6 Michigan All-Stars 8.15 7
11 Johnnaya Davis 11 Michigan Accelerator 8.19 5
12 Madison Eaton 9 Elite Performance 8.22 7
13 Kaila Jackson Detroit PAL 8.25 7
14 Marissa Sallus 11 Michigan Racers 8.25 6
15 Dominque Cooper 10 Elite Performance 8.27 7
16 Ashley Worford 11 Michigan All-Stars 8.27 6
17 Chloe Foster 11 Ann Arbor TC 8.27 5
18 Breanna Turner 12 FITC 8.39 6
19 Chi-Chi Nwaneri 11 Michigan All-Stars 8.44 5
20 Jala Smith 11 Elite Performance 8.48 4
21 Cierra Adams 10 Bulldogs Track Club 8.51 3
22 Paige Chapman 9 Elite Performance 8.54 4
23 Lauryn Hunt 8 Michigan All-Stars 8.57 5
24 Cassandra Campbell 9 8.58 4
25 Saidan rahman 12 8.61 5
26 Kroll Brandi 11 Michigan Racers 8.61 6
27 Talia Edgar 12 Michigan Accelerator 8.71 4
28 Taylor Lucas 11 Michigan All-Stars 8.72 4
29 Jessica Mercier 10 Elite Performance 8.74 3
30 Daija Hayes 12 Bradford TC 8.77 4
31 Carprice Fields 6 Quick Lightning 8.78 4
32 Kelsey Hueston 11 Michigan All-Stars 8.81 2
33 Danielle Green 5 Michigan Accelerator 8.85 4
34 Marissa Townsend 12 8.87 2
35 Chloe Vines Detroit PAL 8.91 3
36 Ajahe Berry 12 Elite Performance 8.94 2
37 Audrey Stabo 10 Unattached 8.94 3
38 Madison McCarther 12 SEAGULLS 8.95 1
39 Shaniya Greene 10 Michigan Racers 8.95 3
40 Taylor Weatherford 10 9.02 2
41 Shaun'Tay Brooks 11 FITC 9.07 5
42 Allison Schulcz 12 SEAGULLS 9.09 2
43 Nikia Cole 9.13 3
44 Noviah Kidd 11 SEAGULLS 9.13 3
45 Kiara Morris 12 FITC 9.17 3
46 Serenity Jefferson 6 Michigan Accelerator 9.22 5
47 Morgan Roundtree 4 Motor City TC 9.23 1
48 Diamond Carneva 11 Quick Lightning 9.24 5
49 Carter Veilleux 9 SEAGULLS 9.43 1
50 Lindsay Johnson 4 Detroit PAL 9.52 1
51 Jynelle Noguera Allen Park 9.59 7
52 Meredith Peck 9 Steven Seagul 9.59 1
53 Juliette Gimmel 12 9.75 2
54 Emon Miles 6 Detroit PAL 9.79 2
55 Kayla Anders 11 Polar Bears 9.93 1
56 Naudici Nobles Unattached 10.57 2
57 Marquel Lucas 8 Michigan All-Stars 10.81 1

MITS Girls 60 Meter Dash Finals
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Jewel Davis 12 Michigan All-Stars 7.71
2 Grace Stark 9 Elite Performance 7.77
3 Brooke Bogan 11 Michigan All-Stars 7.78
4 Asia Gardner 12 Michigan All-Stars 7.88
5 Taryn Larkin-Warren 11 Michigan All-Stars 7.89
6 Donae Adams 9 Michigan All-Stars 7.99
7 Chloe Abbott 12 Unattached 8.01
8 Isabele Davis 9 Elite Performance 8.10


MITS Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sam Binkowski 12 SEAGULLS 8.21 1
2 Savalas Morgan 12 CHARGERS 8.24 1
3 Jack Dodge 11 Michigan Accelerator 8.73 2
4 Terrance London 12 Michigan Accelerator 8.76 1
5 Chris Jackson 12 Michigan Racers 8.77 1
6 Parker Lopez 11 Toledo Whitmer 9.07 3
7 Andrew Levens 11 Breakfast Club 9.15 2
8 Travell Weatherby 12 Elite Performance 9.25 1
9 Tyrone Logan 12 Elite Performance 9.27 2
10 Haden Kasdorf 11 Breakfast Club 9.31 2
11 Kyle Duffy 12 Elite Performance 9.37 3
12 Hunter Joy 11 Michigan Racers 9.41 3
13 Jack Gomez 11 ALR 9.48 1
14 Kamontae Cohen 11 Toledo Whitmer 9.75 3
15 James Whiteford 12 Allen Park 9.95 2
16 Gerti Veizaj Michigan Accelerator 10.02 2
17 Jon Korycinski 10 Allen Park 10.90 1
18 Royce Kinnebrew -4 Bulldogs Track Club 11.48 3
19 Alec Pinson 11 Steven Seagul 11.54 3
20 Anthony Raona 10 Dearborn TC 13.00 2
21 Wesley Brightman 10 SEAGULLS 15.87 3

MITS Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Finals
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Sam Binkowski 12 SEAGULLS 8.24
2 Savalas Morgan 12 CHARGERS 8.39
3 Chris Jackson 12 Michigan Racers 8.60
4 Jack Dodge 11 Michigan Accelerator 8.66
5 Andrew Levens 11 Breakfast Club 8.95
6 Parker Lopez 11 Toledo Whitmer 9.01
7 Travell Weatherby 12 Elite Performance 9.18
8 Terrance London 12 Michigan Accelerator 10.25


MITS Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Michaiah Thomas 11 Michigan Racers 9.13 1
2 Jaiden Mulder 12 Border City 9.54 1
3 Grace Stark 9 Elite Performance 9.56 1
4 Erin Dowd 12 Michigan Racers 9.69 1
5 Alexia Arthur 12 Michigan Racers 9.98 1
6 Daija Hayes 12 Bradford TC 10.04 2
7 Mia Flynn 10 Elite Performance 10.13 2
8 Paige Chapman 9 Elite Performance 10.22 2
9 Haven Essien 10 Dearborn TC 10.25 4
10 Britney Nelson 12 Lady Crusaders 10.46 4
11 Elexa Cary 11 Red Tide 10.68 1
11 Deanna Martynenko 12 Michigan Accelerator 10.68 2
13 Marissa Townsend 12 10.71 3
14 Janay Ramierez 12 SEAGULLS 10.82 3
15 Sarah Vogel 12 SEAGULLS 10.92 2
16 Kayla Dudek Dearborn TC 10.99 3
17 Allie Haugen 12 Unattached 11.00 3
18 Paula Enweiller 11 Elite Performance 11.13 3
19 Sara Foley 12 Spirit of Pre 11.25 3
20 Sarah Becker 12 Michigan Racers 11.49 4
21 Amanda Fox 10 Spirit of Pre 11.76 4
22 Jasmine Scott-Kilgo 10 11.95 2
23 Haley Rathwell 11 Michigan Racers 12.30 4
24 Ellie Beekman 10 Spirit of Pre 13.38 4

MITS Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Finals
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Michaiah Thomas 11 Michigan Racers 8.96
2 Grace Stark 9 Elite Performance 9.34
3 Jaiden Mulder 12 Border City 9.62
4 Erin Dowd 12 Michigan Racers 9.79
5 Alexia Arthur 12 Michigan Racers 9.97
6 Daija Hayes 12 Bradford TC 9.99
7 Mia Flynn 10 Elite Performance 10.45

MITS Boys 1600 Meter Run
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Anthony DeKraker 10 Spirit of Pre 4:37.17 2
2 Brian Blankenship 12 Spirit of Pre 4:37.58 2
3 David Mitter 11 Unattached 4:40.14 2
4 Scott Smith 12 Unattached 4:40.68 2
5 Chaz Jefferess Unattached 4:43.64 2
6 Sam Martens 9 4:43.94 2
7 Bryce Sinclair Unattached 4:46.09 2
8 Neil Garg 10 Spirit of Pre 4:46.95 2
9 Jevin Nishioka 9 Spirit of Pre 4:47.73 2
10 Jeff Case 12 4:57.36 2
11 Jesus Avila 12 Toledo Whitmer 4:59.33 2
12 JaVonne Kirksey 9 Motor City TC 5:02.92 1
13 Jack Wilson 8 ROMEO 5:03.90 1
14 Charlie Wilson 8 ROMEO 5:06.60 1
15 Chris Schuster 11 Toledo Whitmer 5:15.20 2
16 Luke Arreola 11 Polar Bears 5:20.18 1
17 Jacob Harris 9 Toledo Whitmer 5:21.06 1
18 Nolan McGoman 9 5:23.70 1
19 Khalil Forhes 9 Quick Lightning 5:25.44 1
20 Charlie Frank Dearborn TC 5:29.50 1
21 Alex Ricden 12 Allen Park 5:31.88 1
22 Drew Johnson 10 Allen Park 5:32.34 1
23 Junior Fields 8 Quick Lightning 5:33.48 1
24 Nick Rivera 11 Toledo Whitmer 5:37.58 1
25 Jaylin Harris 10 Quick Lightning 5:40.26 1
26 Chris Parker 10 Dearborn TC 5:51.97 1
27 Matthew Orischak 12 Dearborn TC 6:10.73 1
28 Peter Gutierrez 9 6:12.41 1
29 Juan Pina 12 6:38.85 1
30 Frederick Wallace 11 6:41.76 1

MITS Girls 1600 Meter Run
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Colette Lark 11 5:31.54
2 Cam Tiemann 9 FML 5:36.85
3 Camille Kukor 10 SEAGULLS 5:38.13
4 Becky Cantrell 10 Spirit of Pre 5:46.57
5 Lillian Peck 9 Steven Seagul 5:46.59
6 Emily Alderman 11 5:52.63
7 Alexa Stern 9 Spirit of Pre 5:55.21
8 Jenna John 11 5:56.68
9 Ever Liedel 8 5:58.62
10 rachel stockford 9 5:59.16
11 Shaiann Proffitt 12 Intensity 5:59.30
12 Victoria Miller 10 SEAGULLS 5:59.32
13 Amanda Fox 10 Spirit of Pre 6:08.74
14 Ankita Bose 9 SEAGULLS 6:11.89
15 Brooke Berridge 6 Michigan Accelerator 6:17.52
16 Katelyn Weatherford 10 Unattached 6:24.82

MITS Boys 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jack Dodge 11 Michigan Accelerator 22.59 3
2 Jalen Morgan 12 Michigan Racers 22.59 1
3 David Alberdi 12 Michigan All-Stars 22.62 1
4 Darren Davis 12 Michigan All-Stars 23.47 5
5 Kyree Jackson 11 Quick Lightning 23.56 2
6 Isaiah Griffith Unattached 23.59 7
7 Garrett Bowles 12 Michigan Racers 23.69 1
8 Harrison Koch 12 Michigan All-Stars 23.69 5
9 Willliam Noles 12 Michigan All-Stars 23.73 3
10 Marcel Paul 12 DC 23.77 1
11 Lorenzo Hampton 12 Bulldogs Track Club 23.83 1
12 Allmont Smith 11 Bradford TC 23.83 3
13 Dirk Thornhill 10 Michigan All-Stars 23.92 4
14 Raymond Miles 12 Michigan All-Stars 23.98 6
15 David Alberdi 12 Michigan All-Stars 23.98 2
16 Isiah Robinson 12 Bulldogs Track Club 24.02 2
17 Errol Franklin 12 Quick Lightning 24.07 7
18 Dwight Blakey 12 DC 24.14 2
19 Chris Jackson 12 Michigan Racers 24.17 6
20 Donovan Hodgson 12 Unattached 24.29 1
21 Travell Weatherby 12 Elite Performance 24.37 13
22 Miles Mcgaire 12 Michigan All-Stars 24.38 4
23 Hunter Rison 11 SEAGULLS 24.48 5
24 Michael Campbell 11 Motor City TC 24.49 5
25 Alan Jones 12 24.49 6
26 Henry Mistrzak 12 Elite Performance 24.57 5
27 Alec Barnes 12 Michigan All-Stars 24.58 4
28 Albert Patrick 12 Michigan All-Stars 24.69 4
29 Miquel Smith 11 Michigan Accelerator 24.71 11
30 Rayshawn Williams 9 Quick Lightning 24.74 7
31 Jalen Smith 11 Michigan Accelerator 24.82 5
32 Zach Lamphere 11 Ann Arbor TC 24.86 2
33 Ralph Donaldson 8 Detroit PAL 24.88 6
34 Gerti Veizaj Michigan Accelerator 24.94 6
35 George Douglas 11 Michigan All-Stars 24.96 2
36 Brendon Suttles 11 Motor City TC 24.99 6
37 Ryan Liebert 9 Michigan All-Stars 25.19 8
38 Ethan Richardson 10 Michigan All-Stars 25.20 8
39 James Whiteford 12 Allen Park 25.24 4
40 Bradley Graham 10 Michigan All-Stars 25.26 9
41 Jack Gomez 11 ALR 25.27 3
42 Hunter Joy 11 Michigan Racers 25.29 7
43 Jason Flake 9 Detroit PAL 25.30 7
44 Eddie Cargor 11 Michigan All-Stars 25.39 8
45 Logan Perkins 10 25.53 9
46 Chris Young 12 SEAGULLS 25.55 11
47 Thomas Hurt 12 Bulldogs Track Club 25.58 11
48 Myles Miller 10 SEAGULLS 25.70 9
49 Reid Paffhausen 11 Allen Park 25.70 4
50 Evan Rogers 12 Spirit of Pre 25.72 13
51 Kari J Hodgson 9 25.82 12
52 Alec Pinson 11 Steven Seagul 25.88 10
53 Jamil Morgan 9 Michigan Racers 25.97 9
54 Austin Mosher Unattached 25.98 8
55 Kison Dong 10 Steven Seagul 26.10 9
56 Derrick Malone 12 Toledo Whitmer 26.13 3
57 Brian Dokas 12 SEAGULLS 26.13 10
58 Dolvin Solomon 11 Bulldogs Track Club 26.13 3
59 Wesley Brightman 10 SEAGULLS 26.33 10
60 Kaleb Briggs 9 Quick Lightning 26.48 7
61 Hezekiah Williams 12 Michigan Accelerator 26.52 10
62 Dominic Raonja 12 Dearborn TC 26.53 11
63 Treulion Stafford Unattached 26.65 12
64 Andre Sanapida 10 Michigan Accelerator 26.71 8
65 Lawrence Turner 12 27.10 13
66 Ryan Kolp 12 Unattached 27.21 8
67 Evan Miller 10 Allen Park 27.58 10
68 Trevor Garbo 10 Michigan All-Stars 27.99 11
69 Jon Korycinski 10 Allen Park 28.10 10
70 Govin White 10 29.55 12
71 Joshua Flake 6 Detroit PAL 29.64 9
72 Xavier Yuille Ann Arbor TC 31.11 12
73 Jackson Zhou 10 31.19 12
74 George Douglas 7 Michigan All-Stars 33.29 11
75 Kenneth Hunter 9 Bulldogs Track Club 33.34 13

MITS Girls 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jewel Davis 12 Michigan All-Stars 25.01 1
2 Brooke Bogan 11 Michigan All-Stars 25.59 1
3 Chloe Abbott 12 Unattached 25.61 1
4 Donae Adams 9 Michigan All-Stars 26.19 2
5 Asia Gardner 12 Michigan All-Stars 26.26 1
6 Taryn Larkin-Warren 11 Michigan All-Stars 26.38 2
7 Chloe Foster 11 Ann Arbor TC 26.40 2
8 Jada Sabir 9 Michigan Accelerator 26.54 3
9 Reynel Wallace 9 26.72 3
10 Michaiah Thomas 11 Michigan Racers 26.84 2
11 Erin Dowd 12 Michigan Racers 26.86 3
12 Johnnaya Davis 11 Michigan Accelerator 26.96 4
13 Shannon McGrath 11 27.00 6
14 Ashley Worford 11 Michigan All-Stars 27.04 2
15 Lauryn Hunt 8 Michigan All-Stars 27.16 4
16 Kaila Jackson Detroit PAL 27.25 1
17 Dom Artist 12 Michigan Accelerator 27.29 6
18 Chi-Chi Nwaneri 11 Michigan All-Stars 27.34 5
19 Kierra Cooper 12 Michigan All-Stars 27.41 5
20 Dominque Cooper 10 Elite Performance 27.57 11
21 Olivia Jenkins 6 Michigan All-Stars 27.58 5
22 Jala Smith 11 Elite Performance 27.68 8
23 Grace Johnson 8 Motor City TC 27.73 9
24 Breanna Turner 12 FITC 27.84 3
25 Kroll Brandi 11 Michigan Racers 27.92 3
25 Saidan rahman 12 27.92 7
27 Marissa Sallus 11 Michigan Racers 27.93 4
28 Haley Rathwell 11 Michigan Racers 28.16 6
29 Cassandra Campbell 9 28.24 7
30 Georgia Fox 10 28.24 5
31 Sarah Vogel 12 SEAGULLS 28.53 7
32 Jasmine Scott-Kilgo 10 28.61 4
33 Chloe Vines Detroit PAL 28.77 7
34 Daija Hayes 12 Bradford TC 28.82 8
35 Danielle Green 5 Michigan Accelerator 29.01 12
36 Alexia Arthur 12 Michigan Racers 29.12 8
37 Tatiana Mason 10 SEAGULLS 29.17 10
38 Madison McCarther 12 SEAGULLS 29.57 11
39 Kelsey Hueston 11 Michigan All-Stars 29.68 8
40 Allison Schulcz 12 SEAGULLS 29.73 11
41 Talia Edgar 12 Michigan Accelerator 29.76 7
42 Noviah Kidd 11 SEAGULLS 29.78 10
43 Liana Dunietz 10 Ann Arbor TC 29.89 9
44 Shaun'Tay Brooks 11 FITC 29.91 6
45 Janay Ramierez 12 SEAGULLS 29.99 10
46 Shaniya Greene 10 Michigan Racers 30.02 8
47 Kiara Morris 12 FITC 30.36 9
48 Constantina Sinani 10 Michigan Accelerator 30.38 12
49 Taylor Weatherford 10 30.64 11
50 Carter Veilleux 9 SEAGULLS 30.65 13
51 Serenity Jefferson 6 Michigan Accelerator 30.89 12
52 Carprice Fields 6 Quick Lightning 30.91 4
53 Coral Perfetto 10 Red Tide 30.94 9
54 Amanda Fox 10 Spirit of Pre 30.98 13
55 Meredith Peck 9 Steven Seagul 31.13 12
56 Elexa Cary 11 Red Tide 31.14 9
57 Ellie Beekman 10 Spirit of Pre 31.29 12
58 Morgan Roundtree 4 Motor City TC 31.50 13
59 Diamond Carneva 11 Quick Lightning 31.54 6
60 Deanna Martynenko 12 Michigan Accelerator 32.22 11
61 Juliette Gimmel 12 32.34 13
62 Sarah Becker 12 Michigan Racers 32.37 12
63 Lindsay Johnson 4 Detroit PAL 32.54 13
64 Jynelle Noguera Allen Park 32.86 13
65 Kennya Enoex 9 33.96 10
66 Denaysia Jackson 35.67 10

MITS Boys 800 Meter Run
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nicholas Hoffman 10 Avondale 2:02.43 1
2 Noah Burton 12 Motor City TC 2:02.66 1
3 Derrick Reid 12 Bulldogs Track Club 2:03.17 1
4 Derrick Egli 12 Unattached 2:03.22 1
5 Joseph Mercier 12 Elite Performance 2:05.11 1
6 Brendan Zauel 12 Ann Arbor TC 2:05.20 1
7 Jared Zella 12 Unattached 2:07.21 1
8 Gino Persicone 12 Aspinal Angels 2:08.88 2
9 Denaysia Cole 10 2:09.16 1
10 Andrew Chant 12 Michigan All-Stars 2:11.49 1
11 Griffin Skaff 12 Aspinal Angels 2:11.52 2
12 John Gaton 10 Intensity 2:14.24 1
13 William Loggie 11 Michigan All-Stars 2:15.84 1
14 Miontre Rieomstriet 12 Bulldogs Track Club 2:16.84 2
15 Brendon Suttles 11 Motor City TC 2:18.25 2
16 Jack Wilson 8 ROMEO 2:24.45 1
17 Kyle Harland 10 Allen Park 2:25.35 2
18 Charlie Wilson 8 ROMEO 2:26.61 1
19 Charlie Davidson 11 Unattached 2:28.68 2
20 Luke Arreola 11 Polar Bears 2:31.66 2
21 Jaylin Harris 10 Quick Lightning 2:36.69 2
22 Jason Flake 9 Detroit PAL 2:41.45 2
23 Peter Gutierrez 9 2:45.05 2
24 William Lucas 6 Michigan All-Stars 2:49.49 2
25 Junior Fields 8 Quick Lightning 2:50.41 2
26 Joshua Flake 6 Detroit PAL 3:01.03 2
27 DJ Burgayne 9 3:07.66 2
28 Rashad Edwards 1 Motor City TC 3:12.23 2

MITS Girls 800 Meter Run
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lauren Neivuisel 10 Elite Performance 2:28.65 1
2 Gabby Peck 12 Unattached 2:29.13 1
3 Cam Tiemann 9 FML 2:30.59 1
4 Colette Lark 11 2:34.69 1
5 Anna Vogel 8 Ann Arbor TC 2:37.23 1
6 Camille Kukor 10 SEAGULLS 2:37.87 1
7 Taylor Vaughn 11 Spirit of Pre 2:38.47 1
8 Chrysanthe Patselas 10 SEAGULLS 2:38.98 1
9 Lillian Peck 9 Steven Seagul 2:39.06 1
10 Sophie Steinberg Unattached 2:39.31 1
11 Jenna John 11 2:41.23 2
12 Becky Cantrell 10 Spirit of Pre 2:42.53 2
13 Taylor Lucas 11 Michigan All-Stars 2:43.08 2
14 Shaiann Proffitt 12 Intensity 2:43.20 2
15 rachel stockford 9 2:43.74 2
16 Alexa Stern 9 Spirit of Pre 2:49.18 2
17 Emily Alderman 11 2:49.63 2
18 Victoria Miller 10 SEAGULLS 2:49.88 2
19 Morgan Roundtree 4 Motor City TC 2:51.15 2
20 Ankita Bose 9 SEAGULLS 2:53.74 2
21 Katelyn Weatherford 10 Unattached 2:56.81 2
22 Chloe Vines Detroit PAL 3:01.63 2
23 Emon Miles 6 Detroit PAL 3:15.34 2

MITS Boys 400 Meter Dash
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kyle Thomas 12 Michigan Accelerator 51.54 1
2 Kenyatta Mason 12 Michigan Accelerator 51.75 1
3 Errol Franklin 12 Quick Lightning 52.03 2
4 Dirk Thornhill 10 Michigan All-Stars 53.38 4
5 Isiah Robinson 12 Bulldogs Track Club 53.53 1
6 James Flournoy 9 Michigan All-Stars 53.68 5
7 Albert Patrick 12 Michigan All-Stars 53.85 4
8 Miles Mcgaire 12 Michigan All-Stars 53.99 5
9 Lorenzo Hampton 12 Bulldogs Track Club 54.37 1
10 Kyle Martin 9 Ann Arbor TC 54.45 1
11 Zach Lamphere 11 Ann Arbor TC 54.47 2
12 Willliam Noles 12 Michigan All-Stars 54.61 4
13 Dwight Blakey 12 DC 54.67 1
14 David Richardson 12 Michigan All-Stars 54.68 5
15 Harrison Koch 12 Michigan All-Stars 55.09 4
16 Gavin Hooker Unattached 55.45 4
17 Jaylen Lewis Detroit Cheetah 55.83 5
18 Allmont Smith 11 Bradford TC 55.88 3
19 JaVonne Kirksey 9 Motor City TC 56.05 7
20 Brendon Suttles 11 Motor City TC 56.06 7
21 Cortez Speers 11 Michigan Accelerator 56.25 2
22 Alec Barnes 12 Michigan All-Stars 56.32 6
23 Hezekiah Williams 12 Michigan Accelerator 57.09 2
24 Michael Campbell 11 Motor City TC 57.24 7
25 Richie Riley 12 Unattached 57.55 3
26 James Whiteford 12 Allen Park 57.95 3
27 Juan Jurado 12 Michigan All-Stars 58.07 5
28 Eddie Cargor 11 Michigan All-Stars 58.10 6
29 Kyle Harland 10 Allen Park 59.41 3
30 Ryan Kolp 12 Unattached 1:00.35 2
31 Cody Zervan 9 Showboat City 1:01.86 6
32 Thomas Hurt 12 Bulldogs Track Club 1:02.42 6
33 Evan Miller 10 Allen Park 1:05.08 7
34 Philip Wade Unattached 1:07.06 6
35 Drew Johnson 10 Allen Park 1:07.79 7
36 Alex Ricden 12 Allen Park 1:09.44 7

MITS Girls 400 Meter Dash
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chloe Abbott 12 Unattached 58.45 1
2 Jade Sabir 9 Michigan Accelerator 58.83 1
3 Donae Adams 9 Michigan All-Stars 59.58 1
4 Ashley Worford 11 Michigan All-Stars 1:01.07 2
5 Krystallan Bechard 8 1:01.90 2
6 Kierra Cooper 12 Michigan All-Stars 1:02.42 2
7 Asia Gardner 12 Michigan All-Stars 1:02.51 1
8 Lauryn Hunt 8 Michigan All-Stars 1:02.99 2
9 Grace Johnson 8 Motor City TC 1:03.13 3
10 Reynel Wallace 9 1:03.53 1
11 Chi-Chi Nwaneri 11 Michigan All-Stars 1:03.68 3
12 Danielle Green 5 Michigan Accelerator 1:03.96 3
13 Unknown Unknown 1:04.85 3
14 Jaiden Mulder 12 Border City 1:05.80 2
15 Georgia Fox 10 1:07.13 3
16 Olivia Jenkins 6 Michigan All-Stars 1:08.13 4
17 Anna Vogel 8 Ann Arbor TC 1:09.17 4
18 Serenity Jefferson 6 Michigan Accelerator 1:10.63 4
19 Audrey Stabo 10 Unattached 1:11.49 4
20 Celeste Mathews 11 SEAGULLS 1:11.60 4
21 Paula Enweiller 11 Elite Performance 1:12.34 4

MITS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================
Team Time H#
---------------------------------------------------------
1 CHARGERS 1:32.85 2
2 Michigan All-Stars A 1:33.74 2
3 Michigan All-Stars B 1:37.59 2
4 Toledo Whitmer 1:38.27 2
5 Michigan All-Stars D 1:41.00 1
6 Toledo Whitmer 1:41.94 1
7 SEAGULLS 1:44.41 2
8 Michigan All-Stars C 1:44.54 1
9 Steven Seagul 1:44.94 1
10 Anacostia 1:49.57 2
11 Anacostia B 1:59.57 1

MITS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================
Team Time H#
---------------------------------------------------------
1 Michigan All-Stars A 1:42.30 2
2 Michigan All-Stars B 1:49.76 2
3 SEAGULLS A 1:51.62 2
4 SEAGULLS B 1:58.15 2
5 SEAGULLS C 2:02.39 1
6 Michigan All-Stars 2:03.89 1
7 SEAGULLS D 2:07.93 1

MITS Boys Shot Put
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Jannile Schmitt 12 Unattached 52-05.50
2 Coach Keller 50-04.25
3 Gevon Foreman 12 50-01.75
4 Paxton Titus 11 47-05.50
5 Jimmy Crabill 12 Unattached 45-02.50
6 Ryan Lynch 11 Motor City TC 43-04.50
7 Jaden Payette 12 41-00.00
8 Darnea Merrell 11 Unattached 40-07.25
9 Joe Kresnlewski 11 Unattached 38-06.00
10 DeAngelo Meredith 12 Unattached 37-04.00
11 Kevin Holmes 10 Toledo Whitmer 31-11.00
12 Michael Betty 12 Anacostia 30-04.00
13 Sulieman Abdelkanim 10 Toledo Whitmer 24-11.50

MITS Girls Shot Put
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Erica Martin 9 35-05.25
2 Charde Madovla-Bey 12 SEAGULLS 34-08.25
3 Zoe Espinosa 12 SEAGULLS 32-04.00
4 Jessica Rockwell 12 31-06.50
5 Desirae Nelson 12 Unattached 29-00.00
6 Annika Schmitt 9 26-05.50
7 Marquel Lucas 8 Michigan All-Stars 19-09.25
8 Amanda Daugdsan 9 Steven Seagul 17-01.50

MITS Boys Weight Throw
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Jannile Schmitt 12 Unattached 40-03.50
2 DeAngelo Meredith 12 Unattached 36-04.50
3 Jimmy Crabill 12 Unattached 34-09.75
4 Gevon Foreman 12 25-09.00

MITS Boys Long Jump
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Isaiah Griffith Unattached 21-06.50
2 Josiah Davis 12 Michigan Accelerator 19-02.50
3 Ryan Beltz 11 Expl 19-02.00
4 Victor Forman 4 Detroit PAL 18-10.00
5 Kaleb Breitner 10 Toledo Whitmer 18-00.00
6 Dolvin Solomon 11 Bulldogs Track Club 17-04.00
7 Myles Harrell 10 Toledo Whitmer 16-11.50

MITS Girls Long Jump
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Kyree Jackson 19-08.00
2 Jasmine Scott-Kilgo 10 16-05.25
3 Taylor Lucas 11 Michigan All-Stars 16-03.00
4 Madison Eaton 9 Elite Performance 14-11.00
5 Kaila Jackson Detroit PAL 14-10.00
6 Jessica Mercier 10 Elite Performance 14-06.00
7 Kayla Rollins 7 Ann Arbor TC 14-05.00
7 Cassandra Campbell 9 14-05.00
9 Mia Flynn 10 Elite Performance 14-00.50
10 Kennedy Johnson 7 Detroit PAL 13-05.50
11 Celeste Mathews 11 SEAGULLS 13-00.00
12 Emon Miles 6 Detroit PAL 12-08.00
13 Maya Rollins Ann Arbor TC 11-05.50

MITS Boys Triple Jump
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Isaiah Griffith Unattached 46-00.00
2 Myles Harrell 10 Toledo Whitmer 38-02.00
3 Ryan Beltz 11 Expl 36-00.00
4 Henry Mistrzak 12 Elite Performance 35-06.00

MITS Girls Triple Jump
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Jessica Mercier 10 Elite Performance 31-06.00
2 Mia Flynn 10 Elite Performance 30-10.00
3 Allie Haugen 12 Unattached 30-09.50
4 Paula Enweiller 11 Elite Performance 30-04.00
5 Sara Foley 12 Spirit of Pre 25-03.00

MITS Boys High Jump
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Hussein Dourra 12 Michigan All-Stars 6-00.00
2 Noah Holly 12 Elite Performance 5-10.00
3 Derrick Malone 12 Toledo Whitmer 5-04.00

MITS Girls High Jump
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Paige Allen 11 Elite Performance 5-02.00
2 Jillian Betts 12 Unattached 5-00.00
2 Sophie Steinberg Unattached 5-00.00
2 Arianna Allman 11 New Breed 5-00.00
5 Jaden Liedel 8 Elite Performance 4-10.00
5 Alexandria Robinson 11 Unattached 4-10.00
nh Katherine Harris 12 NH

MITS Boys Pole Vault
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Keegan Carney 11 Toledo Whitmer 13-09.00
1 Dan Leoni 13-09.00
3 Mitch Kubuicki 12 Toledo Whitmer 13-03.00
3 Andrew Harrison 12 Michigan Accelerator 13-03.00
3 Kyle Nounan Michigan All-Stars 13-03.00
6 Zach Kubicki 12 Toledo Whitmer 12-00.00
6 Andrew Koenigsknecht 11 Unattached 12-00.00
6 Eric Harris 10 Unattached 12-00.00
9 Donavin Belcher 11 Toledo Whitmer 10-00.00
10 Gavin Jacobs 8 Toledo Whitmer 8-00.00
nh Ben Scharf 10 NH

MITS Girls Pole Vault
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Kelsy Mussio Unattached 10-00.00
2 Allie Haugen 12 Unattached 8-06.00
3 Alexandra Sinani 11 8-00.00
3 Abby Elwart 11 8-00.00
5 Elise Renberg 7-00.00
dns Skyler Harart Breen Track Club NH