2015 MHSAA LP Regional 23-3 @ Ovid-Elsie

back to results

Oct. 30, 2015

2015 MHSAA LP Regional 23-3 @ Ovid-Elsie
St. Johns, MI
Provided by MHSAA


Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Olivia Theis 10 Lansing Catholic 18:55.90 1
2 Abigail Gilmore 11 Lansing Catholic 19:00.70 2
3 Lauren Cleary 9 Lansing Catholic 19:01.00 3
4 Haley Dack 12 Leslie 19:06.70 4
5 Courtney Allen 11 Ithaca 19:07.10 5
6 Audrey Pohl 12 Pewamo-Westphalia 19:13.90 6
7 Amelia Freestone 11 Ithaca 19:51.30 7
8 Rachel Wiltse 10 Leslie 19:55.40 8
9 Alyssa Mankey 12 Ithaca 19:56.70 9
10 Taylor MacHette 12 Stockbridge 20:00.60 10
11 Hailee Loch 10 Leslie 20:02.40 11
12 Riley Ingram 9 Bath 20:03.30 12
13 Grace Frost 10 Lansing Catholic 20:13.70 13
14 Katie Figueras 12 Perry 20:23.10 14
15 Brooke Stump 10 Pewamo-Westphalia 20:30.40 15
16 Brooklyn Nurenberg 10 Pewamo-Westphalia 20:31.60 16
17 Kurstin Kalisek 12 Ithaca 20:36.00 17
18 Grace Klemmer 9 Leslie 20:37.00 18
19 Kelsey Billingsley 11 Bath 20:41.60 19
20 Olivia Nurenberg 11 Pewamo-Westphalia 20:47.60 20
21 Blaire Showers 12 Ithaca 20:48.60 21
22 Ella Signs 10 Bath 20:58.20 22
23 Brittany Pierce 11 Leslie 21:01.10 23
24 Samantha Hill 10 Chesaning 21:06.10 24
25 Sidney Klynstra 9 Saranac 21:07.90 25
26 Claudia Heckman 10 Pewamo-Westphalia 21:09.50 26
27 Brenna Wirth 11 Pewamo-Westphalia 21:09.90 27
28 Julia Olson 11 Stockbridge 21:15.00 28
29 Erica Sheahan 12 Ithaca 21:18.40 29
30 Libby Filice 11 Leslie 21:19.30 30
31 Adriana Santana 11 Ithaca 21:23.80 31
32 Emma Arens 12 Pewamo-Westphalia 21:25.30 32
33 Anna Rentz 12 Lansing Catholic 21:25.60 33
34 Taylor Losey 11 Leslie 21:33.00 34
35 Katelyn Haskins 9 Saranac 21:34.70 35
36 Morgan Raley 10 Durand 21:38.80 36
37 Jessica Fureigh 9 Durand 21:40.10 37
38 Mari Kjaer 10 Byron 21:45.70 38
39 Julia Angst 12 Laingsburg 21:47.00 39
40 Melissa Schott 12 Bath 21:47.80 40
41 Elaina Phelps 9 Lansing Catholic 21:56.80 41
42 Madison Krupp 12 Chesaning 21:58.30 42
43 Jasmine Chadwick 9 Saranac 22:15.20 43
44 Emma Phillipson 12 Ovid-Elsie 22:27.60 44
45 Mady Gilbert 9 Durand 22:30.40 45
46 Madelyn Miller 12 Saranac 22:34.30 46
47 Abigail Dollar 12 Perry 22:39.60 47
48 Mckenzie Carpenter 12 Stockbridge 22:45.90 48
49 Victoria Boehlert-Som 12 Lansing Catholic 22:50.30 49
50 Karissa Seagers 10 Ovid-Elsie 22:52.00 50
51 Alexis Sprague 10 Byron 22:52.70 51
52 Alexis Martin 10 Durand 22:53.10 52
53 Amanda Magnan 11 Byron 22:56.60 53
54 Alyssa Lane 11 Byron 22:57.20 54
55 Laynee Wilson 10 Perry 22:58.30 55
56 Faith Brown 12 Bath 23:03.70 56
57 Lindsey Brown 12 Bath 23:11.80 57
58 Peyton Fleming 11 Laingsburg 23:13.80 58
59 Clarice Sheedlo 12 Ovid-Elsie 23:23.50 59
60 Addison Hymer 12 Ovid-Elsie 23:26.90 60
61 Gabbi Cleveland 12 Ovid-Elsie 23:30.70 61
62 Julia Lewis 9 Chesaning 23:36.30 62
63 Hanna Angst 12 Laingsburg 23:37.00 63
64 Jessica Sluiter 11 Saranac 23:38.80 64
65 Katelyn Trevino 11 Bath 23:39.20 65
66 Kate Vergin 12 Byron 23:52.60 66
67 Katie Cheeseman 10 Vermontville Maple Valley 23:56.70 67
68 Keeley Melwing 12 Chesaning 24:00.70 68
69 Alexis Wright 11 Perry 24:04.40 69
70 Malinda Barberio 9 Laingsburg 24:08.80 70
71 Baylee Jo Cragg 11 Chesaning 24:13.90 71
72 Meghan Polack 11 Byron 24:17.30 72
73 Kaitlynn Kelley 12 Durand 24:20.30 73
74 Mia Copes 12 Chesaning 24:25.20 74
75 Alicia Coatsworth 10 Dansville 24:32.10
76 Carlee Allen 10 Vermontville Maple Valley 24:32.50 75
77 Emily Peterson 10 Saranac 24:35.00 76
78 Lydia Mendel 12 Perry 24:36.80 77
79 Cassie Linn 9 Vermontville Maple Valley 24:38.50 78
80 Karina Carle 12 Saranac 24:47.30 79
81 Amanda Will 10 Durand 24:48.40 80
82 Ashley Glass 11 Byron 24:50.00 81
83 Megan Walker 9 Vermontville Maple Valley 24:50.60 82
84 Olivia Graham 9 Laingsburg 24:55.90 83
85 Joely Johnson 11 Ovid-Elsie 25:03.60 84
86 Heather Koons 10 Durand 25:07.80 85
87 Hannah McGlocklin 10 Vermontville Maple Valley 25:08.20 86
88 Payton Schrader 12 Vermontville Maple Valley 25:22.20 87
89 Shawnacee Dillay 11 Stockbridge 25:24.00 88
90 Brianna Love 10 Ovid-Elsie 25:39.60 89
91 Macy Krupp 9 Chesaning 25:53.30 90
92 Gracie Bayle 10 Laingsburg 26:04.20 91
93 Makala Wayne 12 Stockbridge 26:26.60 92
94 Emily Baird 9 Stockbridge 26:33.50 93
95 Mikayla Brighton 9 Vermontville Maple Valley 29:32.00 94



Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=======================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=======================================================================
1 Lansing Catholic 52 1 2 3 13 33 41 49
1 Olivia Theis 18:55.90
2 Abigail Gilmore 19:00.70
3 Lauren Cleary 19:01.00
13 Grace Frost 20:13.70
33 Anna Rentz 21:25.60
41 Elaina Phelps 21:56.80 *
49 Victoria Boehlert-Somohan 22:50.30 *
Total Time: 1:38:37 Average: 19:43.38 1-5 Split: 2:30
2 Ithaca 59 5 7 9 17 21 29 31
5 Courtney Allen 19:07.10
7 Amelia Freestone 19:51.30
9 Alyssa Mankey 19:56.70
17 Kurstin Kalisek 20:36.00
21 Blaire Showers 20:48.60
29 Erica Sheahan 21:18.40 *
31 Adriana Santana 21:23.80 *
Total Time: 1:40:20 Average: 20:03.94 1-5 Split: 1:42
3 Leslie 64 4 8 11 18 23 30 34
4 Haley Dack 19:06.70
8 Rachel Wiltse 19:55.40
11 Hailee Loch 20:02.40
18 Grace Klemmer 20:37.00
23 Brittany Pierce 21:01.10
30 Libby Filice 21:19.30 *
34 Taylor Losey 21:33.00 *
Total Time: 1:40:43 Average: 20:08.52 1-5 Split: 1:55
4 Pewamo-Westphalia 83 6 15 16 20 26 27 32
6 Audrey Pohl 19:13.90
15 Brooke Stump 20:30.40
16 Brooklyn Nurenberg 20:31.60
20 Olivia Nurenberg 20:47.60
26 Claudia Heckman 21:09.50
27 Brenna Wirth 21:09.90 *
32 Emma Arens 21:25.30 *
Total Time: 1:42:13 Average: 20:26.60 1-5 Split: 1:56
5 Bath 149 12 19 22 40 56 57 65
12 Riley Ingram 20:03.30
19 Kelsey Billingsley 20:41.60
22 Ella Signs 20:58.20
40 Melissa Schott 21:47.80
56 Faith Brown 23:03.70
57 Lindsey Brown 23:11.80 *
65 Katelyn Trevino 23:39.20 *
Total Time: 1:46:35 Average: 21:18.92 1-5 Split: 3:01
6 Saranac 213 25 35 43 46 64 76 79
25 Sidney Klynstra 21:07.90
35 Katelyn Haskins 21:34.70
43 Jasmine Chadwick 22:15.20
46 Madelyn Miller 22:34.30
64 Jessica Sluiter 23:38.80
76 Emily Peterson 24:35.00 *
79 Karina Carle 24:47.30 *
Total Time: 1:51:11 Average: 22:14.18 1-5 Split: 2:31
7 Durand 243 36 37 45 52 73 80 85
36 Morgan Raley 21:38.80
37 Jessica Fureigh 21:40.10
45 Mady Gilbert 22:30.40
52 Alexis Martin 22:53.10
73 Kaitlynn Kelley 24:20.30
80 Amanda Will 24:48.40 *
85 Heather Koons 25:07.80 *
Total Time: 1:53:03 Average: 22:36.54 1-5 Split: 2:42
8 Byron 262 38 51 53 54 66 72 81
38 Mari Kjaer 21:45.70
51 Alexis Sprague 22:52.70
53 Amanda Magnan 22:56.60
54 Alyssa Lane 22:57.20
66 Kate Vergin 23:52.60
72 Meghan Polack 24:17.30 *
81 Ashley Glass 24:50.00 *
Total Time: 1:54:25 Average: 22:52.96 1-5 Split: 2:07
9 Perry 262 14 47 55 69 77 - -
14 Katie Figueras 20:23.10
47 Abigail Dollar 22:39.60
55 Laynee Wilson 22:58.30
69 Alexis Wright 24:04.40
77 Lydia Mendel 24:36.80
Total Time: 1:54:43 Average: 22:56.44 1-5 Split: 4:14
10 Stockbridge 266 10 28 48 88 92 93 -
10 Taylor MacHette 20:00.60
28 Julia Olson 21:15.00
48 Mckenzie Carpenter 22:45.90
88 Shawnacee Dillay 25:24.00
92 Makala Wayne 26:26.60
93 Emily Baird 26:33.50 *
Total Time: 1:55:53 Average: 23:10.42 1-5 Split: 6:26
11 Chesaning 267 24 42 62 68 71 74 90
24 Samantha Hill 21:06.10
42 Madison Krupp 21:58.30
62 Julia Lewis 23:36.30
68 Keeley Melwing 24:00.70
71 Baylee Jo Cragg 24:13.90
74 Mia Copes 24:25.20 *
90 Macy Krupp 25:53.30 *
Total Time: 1:54:56 Average: 22:59.06 1-5 Split: 3:08
12 Ovid-Elsie 274 44 50 59 60 61 84 89
44 Emma Phillipson 22:27.60
50 Karissa Seagers 22:52.00
59 Clarice Sheedlo 23:23.50
60 Addison Hymer 23:26.90
61 Gabbi Cleveland 23:30.70
84 Joely Johnson 25:03.60 *
89 Brianna Love 25:39.60 *
Total Time: 1:55:41 Average: 23:08.14 1-5 Split: 1:04
13 Laingsburg 313 39 58 63 70 83 91 -
39 Julia Angst 21:47.00
58 Peyton Fleming 23:13.80
63 Hanna Angst 23:37.00
70 Malinda Barberio 24:08.80
83 Olivia Graham 24:55.90
91 Gracie Bayle 26:04.20 *
Total Time: 1:57:43 Average: 23:32.50 1-5 Split: 3:09
14 Vermontville Maple Valley 388 67 75 78 82 86 87 94
67 Katie Cheeseman 23:56.70
75 Carlee Allen 24:32.50
78 Cassie Linn 24:38.50
82 Megan Walker 24:50.60
86 Hannah McGlocklin 25:08.20
87 Payton Schrader 25:22.20 *
94 Mikayla Brighton 29:32.00 *
Total Time: 2:03:07 Average: 24:37.30 1-5 Split: 1:12



Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ethan Markey 11 Lansing Catholic 16:28.40 1
2 Ryan Schroeder 10 Lansing Catholic 16:35.60 2
3 Alan Baird 11 Stockbridge 16:40.80 3
4 Jake Chapman 11 Stockbridge 16:49.50 4
5 Cole Trevino 11 Bath 16:56.80 5
6 Will Peters 9 Lansing Catholic 16:58.20 6
7 Devin Gibbs 10 Leslie 17:02.60 7
8 Gage Cleveland 12 Ovid-Elsie 17:02.80 8
9 Jack Youngblood 11 Stockbridge 17:11.20 9
10 Landon Strong 10 Ithaca 17:11.90 10
11 Bryce Thelen 11 Pewamo-Westphalia 17:18.40 11
12 Eric Warriner 9 Lansing Catholic 17:20.20 12
13 Sammy Migaldi 10 Lansing Catholic 17:20.40 13
14 Nick Snider 12 Stockbridge 17:24.60 14
15 Brandon Harris 11 Chesaning 17:25.70 15
16 Brock Simon 11 Pewamo-Westphalia 17:31.30 16
17 Zach Schmitz 11 Pewamo-Westphalia 17:33.50 17
18 Gavin Jager 12 Lansing Catholic 17:35.00 18
19 Bobby Reid 12 Lansing Catholic 17:37.30 19
20 Grant Hengesbach 12 Pewamo-Westphalia 17:38.00 20
21 Elliott Lipe 12 Bath 17:38.60 21
22 Mitch Nurenberg 9 Pewamo-Westphalia 17:40.40 22
23 James Legacy 11 Perry 17:47.30 23
24 Anthony Mack 10 Dansville 17:54.00 24
25 Trent Barker 10 Pewamo-Westphalia 18:00.50 25
26 Keith Schafer 9 Pewamo-Westphalia 18:01.10 26
27 Weston Kvalevog 9 Ovid-Elsie 18:02.00 27
28 Connor McElvain 11 Saranac 18:03.30 28
29 Kace Krauss 9 Perry 18:05.10 29
30 Ryan Kingsbury 10 Laingsburg 18:06.30 30
31 Kyle Lilley 10 Stockbridge 18:07.00 31
32 Kyle Markley 11 Byron 18:07.80 32
33 Logan Wykes 12 Byron 18:19.70 33
34 Jared Melcher 12 Saranac 18:21.30 34
35 Adrian Paris 10 Byron 18:25.90 35
36 Jakob Hartman 11 Leslie 18:27.20 36
37 Branden Smith 12 Saranac 18:29.80 37
38 Marshall Lipe 12 Bath 18:35.00 38
39 Reese Middleton 11 Perry 18:36.00 39
40 Troy Davis 12 Leslie 18:37.90 40
41 Ethan Launstein 12 Dansville 18:38.10 41
42 Jacob Kadluboski 12 Dansville 18:39.20 42
43 Zack Blanchard 11 Bath 18:41.70 43
44 Maison Beauregard 9 Stockbridge 18:42.00 44
45 Ethan Schauer 11 Ithaca 18:42.20 45
46 Jacob Brighton 11 Vermontville Maple Valley 18:47.20 46
47 Zach Boller 12 Leslie 18:48.20 47
48 Noah Willaford 9 Ovid-Elsie 18:48.50 48
49 Justin Stanley 12 Leslie 18:48.70 49
50 Gordon Chattaway 9 Dansville 18:50.10 50
51 Zack Snyder 12 Stockbridge 18:51.70 51
52 Sam Thompson 11 Byron 18:52.50 52
53 Spencer Anderson 10 Dansville 18:54.10 53
54 Isaiah Medina 12 Ovid-Elsie 18:55.70 54
55 Ben Opphile 11 Bath 18:56.90 55
56 Andrew Bootz 9 Ithaca 18:59.90 56
57 Justin Comis 12 Byron 19:01.70 57
58 Josh Bentley 11 Byron 19:03.10 58
59 Logan Valiquette 10 Vermontville Maple Valley 19:12.30 59
60 Ben Bontrager 10 Ithaca 19:12.80 60
61 Kyle Coulter 12 Bath 19:19.10 61
62 Quintin Lee 12 Leslie 19:19.90 62
63 Andrew Gross 11 Chesaning 19:20.70 63
64 Mason Houtteman 10 Saranac 19:21.60 64
65 Alex Nemeth 11 Perry 19:21.90 65
66 Nick Carroll 12 Bath 19:24.20 66
67 Parker Stuart 12 Perry 19:24.70 67
68 Riley Bedard 10 Saranac 19:26.70 68
69 Trent Ivey 10 Perry 19:37.50 69
70 Ben Lober 11 Dansville 19:37.90 70
71 Bryce Bila 11 Chesaning 19:39.50 71
72 Zachery Frent 10 Perry 19:40.70 72
73 Drew Allen 11 Vermontville Maple Valley 19:42.70 73
74 Brandon Huttenlocker 11 Leslie 19:46.00 74
75 Wyatt Baird 10 Vermontville Maple Valley 19:46.40 75
76 Zack Bartnik 10 Ithaca 19:46.80 76
77 Noah Delavergne 10 Durand 19:50.40
78 James O'Boyle 12 Ithaca 20:01.80 77
79 Gavin Barnhill 10 Ovid-Elsie 20:04.10 78
80 Andrew Fulton 9 Chesaning 20:12.80 79
81 Jacob Danek 12 Laingsburg 20:39.60 80
82 Evan Casey 11 Ithaca 20:59.10 81
83 Jacob Buxton 11 Chesaning 21:07.30 82
84 Alexis Monroy 12 Saranac 21:11.30 83
85 Jared Krejci 10 Byron 21:11.70 84
86 Mikey Hinojosa 9 Durand 21:21.50
87 Zack Good 12 Laingsburg 21:22.00 85
88 August Tomasek 12 Durand 21:30.10
89 Nathan Baird 11 Vermontville Maple Valley 21:36.90 86
90 Isaac Zimmerman 9 Ovid-Elsie 21:53.70 87
91 Dylan Harter 11 Laingsburg 21:57.00 88
92 Ben Ranson 10 Laingsburg 22:08.40 89
93 Dawson Gusey 11 Vermontville Maple Valley 22:10.00 90
94 Tyler Sieben 9 Laingsburg 22:45.10 91
95 Henry Chelf 9 Dansville 23:07.80 92
96 Nathan Gorman 10 Vermontville Maple Valley 24:07.70 93
97 Michael Yockey 10 Ovid-Elsie 27:08.80 94
98 Jason Chen 12 Chesaning 27:39.20 95



Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=======================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=======================================================================
1 Lansing Catholic 34 1 2 6 12 13 18 19
1 Ethan Markey 16:28.40
2 Ryan Schroeder 16:35.60
6 Will Peters 16:58.20
12 Eric Warriner 17:20.20
13 Sammy Migaldi 17:20.40
18 Gavin Jager 17:35.00 *
19 Bobby Reid 17:37.30 *
Total Time: 1:24:43 Average: 16:56.56 1-5 Split: 52
2 Stockbridge 61 3 4 9 14 31 44 51
3 Alan Baird 16:40.80
4 Jake Chapman 16:49.50
9 Jack Youngblood 17:11.20
14 Nick Snider 17:24.60
31 Kyle Lilley 18:07.00
44 Maison Beauregard 18:42.00 *
51 Zack Snyder 18:51.70 *
Total Time: 1:26:14 Average: 17:14.62 1-5 Split: 1:27
3 Pewamo-Westphalia 86 11 16 17 20 22 25 26
11 Bryce Thelen 17:18.40
16 Brock Simon 17:31.30
17 Zach Schmitz 17:33.50
20 Grant Hengesbach 17:38.00
22 Mitch Nurenberg 17:40.40
25 Trent Barker 18:00.50 *
26 Keith Schafer 18:01.10 *
Total Time: 1:27:42 Average: 17:32.32 1-5 Split: 22
4 Bath 162 5 21 38 43 55 61 66
5 Cole Trevino 16:56.80
21 Elliott Lipe 17:38.60
38 Marshall Lipe 18:35.00
43 Zack Blanchard 18:41.70
55 Ben Opphile 18:56.90
61 Kyle Coulter 19:19.10 *
66 Nick Carroll 19:24.20 *
Total Time: 1:30:49 Average: 18:09.80 1-5 Split: 2:01
5 Leslie 179 7 36 40 47 49 62 74
7 Devin Gibbs 17:02.60
36 Jakob Hartman 18:27.20
40 Troy Davis 18:37.90
47 Zach Boller 18:48.20
49 Justin Stanley 18:48.70
62 Quintin Lee 19:19.90 *
74 Brandon Huttenlocker 19:46.00 *
Total Time: 1:31:45 Average: 18:20.92 1-5 Split: 1:47
6 Byron 209 32 33 35 52 57 58 84
32 Kyle Markley 18:07.80
33 Logan Wykes 18:19.70
35 Adrian Paris 18:25.90
52 Sam Thompson 18:52.50
57 Justin Comis 19:01.70
58 Josh Bentley 19:03.10 *
84 Jared Krejci 21:11.70 *
Total Time: 1:32:48 Average: 18:33.52 1-5 Split: 54
7 Dansville 210 24 41 42 50 53 70 92
24 Anthony Mack 17:54.00
41 Ethan Launstein 18:38.10
42 Jacob Kadluboski 18:39.20
50 Gordon Chattaway 18:50.10
53 Spencer Anderson 18:54.10
70 Ben Lober 19:37.90 *
92 Henry Chelf 23:07.80 *
Total Time: 1:32:56 Average: 18:35.10 1-5 Split: 1:01
8 Ovid-Elsie 215 8 27 48 54 78 87 94
8 Gage Cleveland 17:02.80
27 Weston Kvalevog 18:02.00
48 Noah Willaford 18:48.50
54 Isaiah Medina 18:55.70
78 Gavin Barnhill 20:04.10
87 Isaac Zimmerman 21:53.70 *
94 Michael Yockey 27:08.80 *
Total Time: 1:32:54 Average: 18:34.62 1-5 Split: 3:02
9 Perry 223 23 29 39 65 67 69 72
23 James Legacy 17:47.30
29 Kace Krauss 18:05.10
39 Reese Middleton 18:36.00
65 Alex Nemeth 19:21.90
67 Parker Stuart 19:24.70
69 Trent Ivey 19:37.50 *
72 Zachery Frent 19:40.70 *
Total Time: 1:33:15 Average: 18:39.00 1-5 Split: 1:38
10 Saranac 231 28 34 37 64 68 83 -
28 Connor McElvain 18:03.30
34 Jared Melcher 18:21.30
37 Branden Smith 18:29.80
64 Mason Houtteman 19:21.60
68 Riley Bedard 19:26.70
83 Alexis Monroy 21:11.30 *
Total Time: 1:33:43 Average: 18:44.54 1-5 Split: 1:24
11 Ithaca 247 10 45 56 60 76 77 81
10 Landon Strong 17:11.90
45 Ethan Schauer 18:42.20
56 Andrew Bootz 18:59.90
60 Ben Bontrager 19:12.80
76 Zack Bartnik 19:46.80
77 James O'Boyle 20:01.80 *
81 Evan Casey 20:59.10 *
Total Time: 1:33:54 Average: 18:46.72 1-5 Split: 2:35
12 Chesaning 310 15 63 71 79 82 95 -
15 Brandon Harris 17:25.70
63 Andrew Gross 19:20.70
71 Bryce Bila 19:39.50
79 Andrew Fulton 20:12.80
82 Jacob Buxton 21:07.30
95 Jason Chen 27:39.20 *
Total Time: 1:37:46 Average: 19:33.20 1-5 Split: 3:42
13 Vermontville Maple Valley 339 46 59 73 75 86 90 93
46 Jacob Brighton 18:47.20
59 Logan Valiquette 19:12.30
73 Drew Allen 19:42.70
75 Wyatt Baird 19:46.40
86 Nathan Baird 21:36.90
90 Dawson Gusey 22:10.00 *
93 Nathan Gorman 24:07.70 *
Total Time: 1:39:06 Average: 19:49.10 1-5 Split: 2:50
14 Laingsburg 372 30 80 85 88 89 91 -
30 Ryan Kingsbury 18:06.30
80 Jacob Danek 20:39.60
85 Zack Good 21:22.00
88 Dylan Harter 21:57.00
89 Ben Ranson 22:08.40
91 Tyler Sieben 22:45.10 *
Total Time: 1:44:14 Average: 20:50.66 1-5 Split: 4:03