2015 MHSAA LP Regional 04-1 @ Brighton

back to results

Oct. 30, 2015

2015 MHSAA LP Regional 04-1 @ Brighton
Brighton, MI
Provided by A2 Race Management


Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Anne Forsyth 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 17:50.5 1
2 Sydney Dawes 11 Ann Arbor Pioneer 18:22.5 2
3 Jenna Sica 12 Brighton 18:30.2 3
4 Jenna Magness 11 Grand Ledge 18:32.5 4
5 Stephanie Vanis 12 East Lansing 18:34.7 5
6 Kirsten McGahan 12 Brighton 18:35.0 6
7 Jacalyn Overdier 11 Ann Arbor Pioneer 18:41.8 7
8 Courtney Jarema 9 Pinckney 18:43.2 8
9 Miranda Reynolds 11 Brighton 18:45.0 9
10 Callie Hastie 9 Ann Arbor Huron 18:47.3 10
11 Isabella Garcia 11 Pinckney 18:48.1 11
12 Michelle Moraitis 11 Hartland 18:48.6 12
13 Lexi Reynolds 10 Brighton 18:49.1 13
14 Bella VanBuren 10 Brighton 19:06.6 14
15 Danielle Waidley 10 Dexter 19:09.1 15
16 Sam Fusik 11 Brighton 19:10.8 16
17 Noelle Adriaens 9 Pinckney 19:16.3 17
18 Claudia Baryo 10 Grand Ledge 19:17.2 18
19 Lauren Parrell 10 Brighton 19:18.8 19
20 Erika Rapp 9 Pinckney 19:23.7 20
21 Anya Brett 10 East Lansing 19:37.2 21
22 Catherine Stone 11 Pinckney 19:38.1 22
23 Abby Hackett 12 Pinckney 19:43.6 23
24 Anna Hornbach 9 East Lansing 19:46.5 24
25 Alison McLean 12 Dexter 19:47.9 25
26 Mary Stout 11 East Lansing 19:50.5 26
27 Emma Smith 10 Hartland 19:53.8 27
28 Olivia Cell 12 Ann Arbor Huron 19:54.4 28
29 Elizabeth Kos 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:55.2 29
30 Michaela Donahue 10 Grand Ledge 20:00.5 30
31 Jivana Esposito 11 East Lansing 20:01.4 31
32 Mallory Dawes 9 Ann Arbor Pioneer 20:03.3 32
33 Miranda Pomeroy 12 Hartland 20:03.6 33
34 Victoria Kelley 12 East Lansing 20:08.1 34
35 Lydia Gilbert 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 20:08.5 35
36 Madison Green 10 East Lansing 20:12.3 36
37 Emily Rennich 9 Ann Arbor Pioneer 20:13.4 37
38 Anna VanHill 10 Okemos 20:13.7 38
39 Anna Lin 11 Okemos 20:15.2 39
40 Annmarie Maher 12 Grand Ledge 20:15.5 40
41 Mackenzie Carano 11 Pinckney 20:16.7 41
42 Carrie Duerksen 11 Ann Arbor Pioneer 20:19.3 42
43 Megyn Scafasci 9 Dexter 20:19.7 43
44 Rebekka Golisch 12 Grand Ledge 20:22.8 44
45 Chrysanthe Patselas 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 20:25.6 45
46 Lindsey Hayter 11 Dexter 20:28.4 46
47 Jordan McGinnis 11 Dexter 20:28.7 47
48 Bria Telemaque 9 Okemos 20:31.6 48
49 Kristen Hayden 12 Ann Arbor Huron 20:32.2 49
50 Camille Kukor 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 20:32.7 50
51 Leanna Wehrle 12 Holt 20:34.2 51
52 Micaela Keller 12 Ann Arbor Skyline 20:35.5 52
53 Kylie Pollman 10 Howell 20:39.1 53
54 Lia Baldori 11 Okemos 20:42.7 54
55 Miranda Cosme 10 Holt 20:44.3 55
56 Melina Stone 10 Okemos 20:44.9 56
57 Emily Allison 12 Ann Arbor Skyline 20:45.2 57
58 Ally Burba 10 Okemos 20:47.0 58
59 Arie Park 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 20:53.0 59
60 Delaney Pickett 9 Jackson 20:54.2
61 Lily Peck 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 20:59.0 60
62 Brennan Long 9 Holt 21:01.0 61
63 Abbey Houser 12 Holt 21:09.9 62
64 Alesha Bethea 11 Holt 21:15.2 63
65 Erin Vimr 9 Hartland 21:15.5 64
66 Abby McLean 9 Dexter 21:16.5 65
67 Morgan Arnouts 11 Grand Ledge 21:19.6 66
68 Hannah Wickman 10 Hartland 21:21.8 67
69 Julia Bell 11 Dexter 21:22.0 68
70 Kim Jason 11 Hartland 21:23.1 69
71 Sydney Vivian 10 Hartland 21:31.4 70
72 Madison Savage 9 Howell 21:41.2 71
73 Ayaka Inoki 9 Ann Arbor Huron 21:48.1 72
74 Tori Campbell 11 Grand Ledge 21:49.7 73
75 Camryn Bruce 9 Howell 21:57.7 74
76 Heidi Kroth 12 Okemos 22:05.3 75
77 Jayme Mannor 10 Howell 22:09.7 76
78 Alyssa Kanclerz 9 Howell 22:10.7 77
79 Elise Richards 11 Holt 22:10.9 78
80 Gavi Forman 10 Ann Arbor Huron 22:11.3 79
81 Sydney Ormsbee 10 Howell 22:16.4 80
82 Holly VanGordon 12 Howell 22:18.4 81
83 Tara Van Nieuwstadt 12 Ann Arbor Huron 22:42.1 82
84 Felicia Lemmon 9 Holt 22:47.1 83
85 Lily Miller 9 Jackson 22:59.8
86 Megan Smit 12 Ann Arbor Huron 23:20.8 84
87 Abrianna Bowman 11 Lansing Everett 24:05.0 85
88 Amanda Page 9 Jackson 25:15.2
89 Stasia Abbott 11 Lansing Everett 29:34.2 86
90 Kenna Yoder 10 Lansing Everett 30:30.5 87
91 Vivian Ho 10 Lansing Everett 30:32.2 88
92 Norina Yoder 12 Lansing Everett 30:55.8 89
93 Joi Thurman 10 Lansing Everett 36:02.8 90
94 Brenda Gonzalez 11 Lansing Everett 36:04.8 91



Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
======================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
======================================================================
1 Brighton 45 3 6 9 13 14 16 19
3 Jenna Sica 18:30.14
6 Kirsten McGahan 18:34.94
9 Miranda Reynolds 18:44.97
13 Lexi Reynolds 18:49.07
14 Bella VanBuren 19:06.59
16 Sam Fusik 19:10.76 *
19 Lauren Parrell 19:18.71 *
Total Time: 1:33:46 Average: 18:45.15 1-5 Split: 37
2 Ann Arbor Pioneer 71 1 2 7 29 32 37 42
1 Anne Forsyth 17:50.43
2 Sydney Dawes 18:22.44
7 Jacalyn Overdier 18:41.77
29 Elizabeth Kos 19:55.18
32 Mallory Dawes 20:03.23
37 Emily Rennich 20:13.35 *
42 Carrie Duerksen 20:19.21 *
Total Time: 1:34:54 Average: 18:58.61 1-5 Split: 2:13
3 Pinckney 78 8 11 17 20 22 23 41
8 Courtney Jarema 18:43.12
11 Isabella Garcia 18:48.06
17 Noelle Adriaens 19:16.26
20 Erika Rapp 19:23.62
22 Catherine Stone 19:38.02
23 Abby Hackett 19:43.57 *
41 Mackenzie Carano 20:16.64 *
Total Time: 1:35:50 Average: 19:09.82 1-5 Split: 55
4 East Lansing 107 5 21 24 26 31 34 36
5 Stephanie Vanis 18:34.66
21 Anya Brett 19:37.11
24 Anna Hornbach 19:46.43
26 Mary Stout 19:50.43
31 Jivana Esposito 20:01.32
34 Victoria Kelley 20:08.10 *
36 Madison Green 20:12.21 *
Total Time: 1:37:50 Average: 19:33.99 1-5 Split: 1:27
5 Grand Ledge 136 4 18 30 40 44 66 73
4 Jenna Magness 18:32.48
18 Claudia Baryo 19:17.16
30 Michaela Donahue 20:00.45
40 Annmarie Maher 20:15.45
44 Rebekka Golisch 20:22.78
66 Morgan Arnouts 21:19.54 *
73 Tori Campbell 21:49.63 *
Total Time: 1:38:29 Average: 19:41.67 1-5 Split: 1:51
6 Dexter 176 15 25 43 46 47 65 68
15 Danielle Waidley 19:09.10
25 Alison McLean 19:47.87
43 Megyn Scafasci 20:19.66
46 Lindsey Hayter 20:28.33
47 Jordan McGinnis 20:28.64
65 Abby McLean 21:16.42 *
68 Julia Bell 21:22.00 *
Total Time: 1:40:14 Average: 20:02.72 1-5 Split: 1:20
7 Hartland 203 12 27 33 64 67 69 70
12 Michelle Moraitis 18:48.55
27 Emma Smith 19:53.72
33 Miranda Pomeroy 20:03.60
64 Erin Vimr 21:15.45
67 Hannah Wickman 21:21.77
69 Kim Jason 21:23.05 *
70 Sydney Vivian 21:31.32 *
Total Time: 1:41:24 Average: 20:16.62 1-5 Split: 2:34
8 Okemos 235 38 39 48 54 56 58 75
38 Anna VanHill 20:13.62
39 Anna Lin 20:15.17
48 Bria Telemaque 20:31.57
54 Lia Baldori 20:42.64
56 Melina Stone 20:44.87
58 Ally Burba 20:46.98 *
75 Heidi Kroth 22:05.25 *
Total Time: 1:42:28 Average: 20:29.58 1-5 Split: 32
9 Ann Arbor Huron 238 10 28 49 72 79 82 84
10 Callie Hastie 18:47.21
28 Olivia Cell 19:54.40
49 Kristen Hayden 20:32.17
72 Ayaka Inoki 21:48.07
79 Gavi Forman 22:11.27
82 Tara Van Nieuwstadt 22:42.02 *
84 Megan Smit 23:20.79 *
Total Time: 1:43:14 Average: 20:38.63 1-5 Split: 3:25
10 Ann Arbor Skyline 239 35 45 50 52 57 59 60
35 Lydia Gilbert 20:08.47
45 Chrysanthe Patselas 20:25.60
50 Camille Kukor 20:32.62
52 Micaela Keller 20:35.49
57 Emily Allison 20:45.13
59 Arie Park 20:53.00 *
60 Lily Peck 20:58.99 *
Total Time: 1:42:28 Average: 20:29.47 1-5 Split: 37
11 Holt 292 51 55 61 62 63 78 83
51 Leanna Wehrle 20:34.13
55 Miranda Cosme 20:44.25
61 Brennan Long 21:00.94
62 Abbey Houser 21:09.88
63 Alesha Bethea 21:15.12
78 Elise Richards 22:10.86 *
83 Felicia Lemmon 22:47.09 *
Total Time: 1:44:45 Average: 20:56.87 1-5 Split: 41
12 Howell 351 53 71 74 76 77 80 81
53 Kylie Pollman 20:39.07
71 Madison Savage 21:41.12
74 Camryn Bruce 21:57.69
76 Jayme Mannor 22:09.64
77 Alyssa Kanclerz 22:10.62
80 Sydney Ormsbee 22:16.40 *
81 Holly VanGordon 22:18.33 *
Total Time: 1:48:39 Average: 21:43.63 1-5 Split: 1:32
13 Lansing Everett 435 85 86 87 88 89 90 91
85 Abrianna Bowman 24:04.94
86 Stasia Abbott 29:34.19
87 Kenna Yoder 30:30.50
88 Vivian Ho 30:32.18
89 Norina Yoder 30:55.72
90 Joi Thurman 36:02.71 *
91 Brenda Gonzalez 36:04.79 *
Total Time: 2:25:38 Average: 29:07.51 1-5 Split: 6:51




Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jacob Stanton 12 East Lansing 15:27.4 1
2 Christian Hubaker 11 Grand Ledge 15:40.6 2
3 Ryan Talbott 11 Pinckney 15:43.6 3
4 Austin Wicker 12 Pinckney 15:49.8 4
5 Evan Meyer 10 East Lansing 15:52.4 5
6 Tim Osborne 12 Brighton 15:57.4 6
7 Josh Nickerson 12 Hartland 16:02.6 7
8 Anthony Giannobile 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 16:03.0 8
9 Tristan Williams 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 16:05.8 9
10 Paul McKinley 10 Okemos 16:07.3 10
11 Marc Lopez 11 Dexter 16:07.9 11
12 Aaron Jarema 11 Pinckney 16:13.5 12
13 Jack Wallace 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 16:15.4 13
14 Elliot Kadrofske 12 Okemos 16:16.7 14
15 Noah Kramer 12 Hartland 16:17.1 15
16 David Mitter 11 Howell 16:17.5 16
17 Jack Shelley 11 Dexter 16:18.7 17
18 Lucas Bell 12 Dexter 16:21.1 18
19 Eli Horski 10 Hartland 16:23.2 19
20 Miles Kanipe 11 Dexter 16:24.4 20
21 Tyler McCartney 11 Grand Ledge 16:28.2 21
22 Evan McNall 10 Okemos 16:36.0 22
23 Zachary Reynolds 12 Ann Arbor Skyline 16:36.3 23
24 Brendan Pastor 11 Ann Arbor Pioneer 16:36.7 24
25 Gabe Thomas 12 Dexter 16:37.1 25
26 Aldo Pando-Girard 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 16:37.5 26
27 Nathan Goschka 12 Grand Ledge 16:45.2 27
28 Robert Kunselman 11 Jackson 16:46.5 28
29 Jack Dulworth 12 Jackson 16:47.4 29
30 Connor Parrell 12 Brighton 16:48.2 30
31 Caleb Guenther 11 Hartland 16:48.4 31
32 Justin Michele 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 16:48.7 32
33 Max Zawisa 11 Brighton 16:50.0 33
34 Liam Smith 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 16:51.1 34
35 Lee Owens 11 Howell 16:52.3 35
36 Emmett Smrcka 12 Pinckney 16:52.6 36
37 Saano Murembya 10 Okemos 16:52.9 37
38 Sam Donnelly 12 Howell 16:55.1 38
39 Fritz Hittner 11 East Lansing 16:58.2 39
40 Grant Sprague 10 Dexter 17:00.6 40
41 Mitchell Smith 12 Hartland 17:02.6 41
42 Vardan Sargsyan 12 Ann Arbor Pioneer 17:03.6 42
43 Miles McDonald 12 Hartland 17:04.6 43
44 John Florence 9 Ann Arbor Pioneer 17:05.2 44
45 Rhys Fitschen-Brown 12 East Lansing 17:06.5 45
46 Rylan Rawson 11 Okemos 17:08.1 46
47 Pearson Miller 12 Holt 17:08.5 47
48 David Hefty 12 Holt 17:08.8 48
49 Garrett Peck 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 17:11.7 49
50 Brendan Zauel 12 Ann Arbor Pioneer 17:12.3 50
51 Kaiden Hinds 10 Hartland 17:13.5 51
52 Daniel Higgins 10 Dexter 17:14.7 52
53 Kyle Hamilton 12 Pinckney 17:15.2 53
54 Lukas Brockway 11 Pinckney 17:22.7 54
55 Justin Tavormina 12 Okemos 17:23.0 55
56 Sam Wakeman 12 Okemos 17:27.7 56
57 Kegan Flory 11 Howell 17:28.6 57
58 Josh Bostwick 12 Brighton 17:29.3 58
59 Sean Gibbons 11 Holt 17:32.0 59
60 Connor Wright 10 Ann Arbor Huron 17:32.3 60
61 Andrew Bennett 11 Pinckney 17:33.3 61
62 Peter Shambaugh 11 Ann Arbor Pioneer 17:34.2 62
63 Sean Foster 9 Brighton 17:38.3 63
64 Jesse Edelstein 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 17:40.4 64
65 Jack Santinga 9 Ann Arbor Huron 17:40.7 65
66 Tommy Morgan 10 East Lansing 17:41.8 66
67 Alex Pomaville 11 Grand Ledge 17:42.7 67
68 Jacob Sorscher 11 Ann Arbor Huron 17:42.9 68
69 John Paul Roboski 10 East Lansing 17:47.3 69
70 Ben Rutledge 12 Holt 17:47.5 70
71 Aaron Kruzel 12 Brighton 17:47.9 71
72 Russell Semsprott 11 Holt 17:48.8 72
73 Eric Mettetal 12 Howell 17:49.3 73
74 Jimmy Colon 11 Howell 17:49.8 74
75 Ian Campbell 12 Ann Arbor Huron 17:56.3 75
76 Brendan Huehn 12 Ann Arbor Huron 18:05.4 76
77 Nathan Wehrle 12 Holt 18:08.1 77
78 Aidan Bustillo 9 Brighton 18:09.4 78
79 Josh Jackson 11 East Lansing 18:10.2 79
80 John Girkin 12 Jackson 18:20.8 80
81 Marcus Shakoor 11 Jackson 18:21.0 81
82 Austin Savage 9 Grand Ledge 18:25.4 82
83 Josh Farr 9 Howell 18:30.4 83
84 Ben Kuntzsch 10 Grand Ledge 18:37.9 84
85 Jordan Buck 12 Holt 18:39.1 85
86 Bertrand Chu 9 Ann Arbor Huron 18:46.7 86
87 Logan Kroczaleski 11 Grand Ledge 18:49.1 87
88 Robert Burke 9 Ann Arbor Huron 18:53.2 88
89 Conor Mulhearn 11 Jackson 19:05.2 89
90 Keegan Rumler 10 Jackson 19:09.2 90
91 Sam Ramsey 11 Jackson 20:15.0 91
92 Timothy Houser 10 Lansing Everett 20:37.3 92
93 Ryan Bowman 9 Lansing Everett 22:38.0 93
94 Quy Ho 12 Lansing Everett 23:11.0 94
95 Brandon Bolte 12 Lansing Everett 23:34.0 95
96 Toan Tran 10 Lansing Everett 24:01.5 96
97 Yicheng Li 12 Lansing Everett 24:54.6 97



Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
======================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
======================================================================
1 Dexter 91 11 17 18 20 25 40 52
11 Marc Lopez 16:07.88
17 Jack Shelley 16:18.69
18 Lucas Bell 16:21.01
20 Miles Kanipe 16:24.37
25 Gabe Thomas 16:37.04
40 Grant Sprague 17:00.53 *
52 Daniel Higgins 17:14.70 *
Total Time: 1:21:49 Average: 16:21.80 1-5 Split: 30
2 Ann Arbor Skyline 106 8 9 23 32 34 49 64
8 Anthony Giannobile 16:02.97
9 Tristan Williams 16:05.76
23 Zachary Reynolds 16:36.25
32 Justin Michele 16:48.68
34 Liam Smith 16:51.08
49 Garrett Peck 17:11.69 *
64 Jesse Edelstein 17:40.38 *
Total Time: 1:22:25 Average: 16:28.95 1-5 Split: 49
3 Pinckney 108 3 4 12 36 53 54 61
3 Ryan Talbott 15:43.53
4 Austin Wicker 15:49.72
12 Aaron Jarema 16:13.43
36 Emmett Smrcka 16:52.54
53 Kyle Hamilton 17:15.16
54 Lukas Brockway 17:22.69 *
61 Andrew Bennett 17:33.21 *
Total Time: 1:21:55 Average: 16:22.88 1-5 Split: 1:32
4 Hartland 113 7 15 19 31 41 43 51
7 Josh Nickerson 16:02.52
15 Noah Kramer 16:17.02
19 Eli Horski 16:23.11
31 Caleb Guenther 16:48.33
41 Mitchell Smith 17:02.58
43 Miles McDonald 17:04.55 *
51 Kaiden Hinds 17:13.43 *
Total Time: 1:22:34 Average: 16:30.72 1-5 Split: 1:01
5 Okemos 129 10 14 22 37 46 55 56
10 Paul McKinley 16:07.28
14 Elliot Kadrofske 16:16.68
22 Evan McNall 16:35.99
37 Saano Murembya 16:52.83
46 Rylan Rawson 17:08.01
55 Justin Tavormina 17:23.00 *
56 Sam Wakeman 17:27.66 *
Total Time: 1:23:01 Average: 16:36.16 1-5 Split: 1:01
6 Ann Arbor Pioneer 149 13 24 26 42 44 50 62
13 Jack Wallace 16:15.40
24 Brendan Pastor 16:36.63
26 Aldo Pando-Girard 16:37.49
42 Vardan Sargsyan 17:03.59
44 John Florence 17:05.20
50 Brendan Zauel 17:12.25 *
62 Peter Shambaugh 17:34.11 *
Total Time: 1:23:39 Average: 16:43.67 1-5 Split: 50
7 East Lansing 156 1 5 39 45 66 69 79
1 Jacob Stanton 15:27.35
5 Evan Meyer 15:52.37
39 Fritz Hittner 16:58.18
45 Rhys Fitschen-Brown 17:06.41
66 Tommy Morgan 17:41.74
69 John Paul Roboski 17:47.23 *
79 Josh Jackson 18:10.15 *
Total Time: 1:23:07 Average: 16:37.21 1-5 Split: 2:15
8 Brighton 190 6 30 33 58 63 71 78
6 Tim Osborne 15:57.32
30 Connor Parrell 16:48.12
33 Max Zawisa 16:49.92
58 Josh Bostwick 17:29.28
63 Sean Foster 17:38.30
71 Aaron Kruzel 17:47.85 *
78 Aidan Bustillo 18:09.39 *
Total Time: 1:24:43 Average: 16:56.59 1-5 Split: 1:41
9 Grand Ledge 199 2 21 27 67 82 84 87
2 Christian Hubaker 15:40.59
21 Tyler McCartney 16:28.19
27 Nathan Goschka 16:45.14
67 Alex Pomaville 17:42.61
82 Austin Savage 18:25.40
84 Ben Kuntzsch 18:37.89 *
87 Logan Kroczaleski 18:49.07 *
Total Time: 1:25:02 Average: 17:00.39 1-5 Split: 2:45
10 Howell 219 16 35 38 57 73 74 83
16 David Mitter 16:17.42
35 Lee Owens 16:52.29
38 Sam Donnelly 16:55.03
57 Kegan Flory 17:28.58
73 Eric Mettetal 17:49.25
74 Jimmy Colon 17:49.74 *
83 Josh Farr 18:30.35 *
Total Time: 1:25:23 Average: 17:04.52 1-5 Split: 1:32
11 Holt 296 47 48 59 70 72 77 85
47 Pearson Miller 17:08.48
48 David Hefty 17:08.71
59 Sean Gibbons 17:31.95
70 Ben Rutledge 17:47.50
72 Russell Semsprott 17:48.72
77 Nathan Wehrle 18:08.03 *
85 Jordan Buck 18:39.02 *
Total Time: 1:27:26 Average: 17:29.08 1-5 Split: 41
12 Jackson 307 28 29 80 81 89 90 91
28 Robert Kunselman 16:46.46
29 Jack Dulworth 16:47.38
80 John Girkin 18:20.73
81 Marcus Shakoor 18:20.97
89 Conor Mulhearn 19:05.18
90 Keegan Rumler 19:09.15 *
91 Sam Ramsey 20:14.92 *
Total Time: 1:29:21 Average: 17:52.15 1-5 Split: 2:19
13 Ann Arbor Huron 344 60 65 68 75 76 86 88
60 Connor Wright 17:32.26
65 Jack Santinga 17:40.70
68 Jacob Sorscher 17:42.84
75 Ian Campbell 17:56.21
76 Brendan Huehn 18:05.33
86 Bertrand Chu 18:46.62 *
88 Robert Burke 18:53.20 *
Total Time: 1:28:58 Average: 17:47.47 1-5 Split: 34
14 Lansing Everett 470 92 93 94 95 96 97 -
92 Timothy Houser 20:37.22
93 Ryan Bowman 22:37.93
94 Quy Ho 23:10.95
95 Brandon Bolte 23:33.92
96 Toan Tran 24:01.47
97 Yicheng Li 24:54.58 *
Total Time: 1:54:02 Average: 22:48.30 1-5 Split: 3:25