2015 Hawks Fall Classic

back to results

Oct. 29, 2015

2015 Hawks Fall Classic
Saginaw, MI


RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Brian Wilson, Hawks Running Club

Hawks Fall Classic - 10/29/2015 8:22:14 PM
White Pine Middle School Mile Course , Saginaw, MI

6th Grade Girls 1 mile
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Basia Pass 6 7:23.22
2 Madison Meek-McCartne 6 7:25.95
3 Alexis Martinez 6 7:29.61
4 Shelby Brant 6 7:31.02

6th grade boys 1 mile
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Max Faerber 6 6:32.38
2 Tyler Berry 6 6:37.82
3 Nathan Baillie 6 7:21.72
4 Travis Vasold 6 8:08.72
5 Nate Mize 6 8:18.73
6 Andrew Borland 6 8:38.90
7 Alexander Garcia 6 9:05.09

7th grade girls 1 mile
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Kathleen Deibel 7 7:05.16
2 Hope Weber 7 7:18.80
3 Alexandria Wehner-Bou 7 7:46.82
4 Olivia O'Toole 7 7:57.59
5 Cathrine Merrow 7 8:02.73
6 Julia Lange 7 8:03.22
7 Maya Nadane 7 8:59.31
8 Savannah Schneider 7 9:01.97
9 Hannah Miller 8 9:15.85

7th grade boys 1 mile
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 John Watson 7 6:07.82
2 Ryan Goetz 7 6:11.19
3 Brady Neumann 7 6:51.10
4 Grant Eisengruber 7 6:59.79
5 Michael Kennelly 7 7:02.93
6 Anthony Fiore 7 7:06.61
7 Jacob Stuber 7 7:29.71
8 Dallas Dilts 7 7:59.54
9 Richard Olk 7 8:43.19
10 Mario Estrada 7 11:22.00

8th grade girls 1 mile
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Alison Watson 8 6:45.93
2 Julia Ketelhut 8 6:51.89
3 Hayley Zaroff 8 7:07.13
4 Maddie LeRoux 8 7:13.02
5 Jordyn Ryle 8 7:29.63
6 Jean Cho 8 7:38.14
7 Kennedi Humphrey 8 7:43.27
8 Isobel Jarema 8 7:46.52
9 Lauren Mackley 8 7:47.96
10 Natalie Hohwart 8 7:52.82
11 Tiana Allen 8 8:41.82
12 Cameryn Nolish 8 8:53.74
13 Kaylee MArtinez 8 9:18.56

8th grade boys 1 mile
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Jacob Faerber 8 5:49.00
2 Zack Maddox 8 6:12.00
3 Alexander Dinh 8 6:57.00
4 Cody Schaeding 8 8:40.00

k - 2nd grade girls 1 mile
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Sophia Gomoluch 2 9:40.63
2 Mecgan Sylvester 2 9:52.05
3 Alesia Ode 2 10:32.46
4 Sophia Romain 1 10:34.58
5 Peyton Gainforth k 11:18.52
6 Brynn Johnson k 11:26.06
7 Emily Barnes 2 11:41.66
8 Keises 2 11:45.07
9 Joslyn Ode k 12:02.65
10 Sierra Borland k 12:45.97
11 Jane Mall 2 13:07.20

k - 2nd grade boys 1 mile
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Hayes 2 7:34.52
2 Collin Workman 2 7:40.56
3 Nico Scorsone 2 8:03.41
4 Teague Workman 2 8:27.03
5 Cole Nuemann 2 8:32.69
6 Alex Ballie 2 8:37.27
7 David Fiore 2 8:40.43
8 Finley Butheford 2 8:47.37
9 Jack Romain 1 9:13.16
10 Owen Particka k 9:41.60
11 Colton Johnson 2 10:10.52
12 Jacob Sylvester 2 11:33.03
13 Breannon Costello k 11:40.37
14 Jonathan Rishmaui 2 12:10.23
15 Julion Gonzales 2 12:11.16
16 Cameron Johnson k 12:41.96
17 Nathan Gibbons k 12:58.83
18 William Gibbons 2 12:59.66
19 Nav Pariksh k 14:13.36

3rd - 5th grade girls 1 mile
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Bella Workman 4 7:20.15
2 McKinley Berry 4 7:51.67
3 Allison Faerber 5 8:09.95
4 Claire Starke 3 9:10.60
5 Isabella Gilbert 3 10:28.91
6 Audrey Miller 4 13:55.39
7 Sandy Schaeding 5 16:33.58

3rd - 5th grade boys 1 mile
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Raina Webley 5 7:09.12
2 Theodore Lange 5 7:09.87
3 Carson Hales 4 7:19.10
4 Tyler Ode 4 7:22.01
5 Noah Hoffan 5 7:56.04
6 Trenton Particka 4 7:56.40
7 Luke Starke 5 8:27.57
8 Liam Mall 4 8:32.51
9 Abhinav Vasishth 3 9:53.77
10 Jacob Garcia 4 9:55.60
11 Charles Olk 3 10:02.28
12 Ryan Gregg 5 10:38.51
13 Ethan Royer 5 10:39.90
14 Nathan Booth 3 10:56.57
15 Sam Daring 3 11:06.44