2015 RCS Frosh/Soph Invite

back to results

Oct. 26, 2015

2015 RCS Frosh/Soph Invite
Rochester, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management






RCS Frosh/Soph Inv

October 26, 2015

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Frosh/Soph

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 1167 Abby Inch Farmington 18:50.1 6:05/M 9
2 2 216 Emma Lucken Beverly Hills Groves 19:45.0 6:22/M 10
3 3 486 Mika Hamady Birmingham Seaholm 19:51.4 6:24/M 9
4 4 495 Lily Tripp Birmingham Seaholm 19:56.3 6:26/M 9
5 5 4429 Megan Worrel Troy 20:10.9 6:30/M 10
6 6 4420 Katie Scoles Troy 20:10.9 6:30/M 9
7 7 2421 Allison Sherman Lake Orion 20:11.3 6:31/M 9
8 8 4414 Camille Loken Troy 20:13.5 6:31/M 10
9 9 2991 Kerstin Hufstedler Oxford 20:15.0 6:32/M 9
10 10 3248 Molly Long Oxford 20:22.8 6:34/M 9
11 11 660 Kyra Schofield Bloomfield Hills 20:30.6 6:37/M 10
12 12 4417 Meghan Monaghan Troy 20:30.8 6:37/M 10
13 13 4136 Amelia Kuntzman Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:38.1 6:39/M 9
14 14 1807 Megan Rasak Farmington 20:47.4 6:42/M 10
15 15 2422 Brianna Skibicki Lake Orion 20:49.1 6:43/M 9
16 16 4085 Maddie Dessy Rochester Adams 20:52.1 6:44/M 10
17 17 4105 Catherine Zheng Rochester Adams 20:58.8 6:46/M 10
18 18 4423 Emily Stabinsky Troy 21:02.9 6:47/M 9
19 19 1157 Hannah Ho Farmington 21:30.9 6:56/M 10
20 20 4100 Crystal Sun Rochester Adams 21:31.1 6:56/M 10
21 21 661 Evelyn Sorgenfrei Bloomfield Hills 21:33.8 6:57/M 9
22 22 652 Delace Jia Bloomfield Hills 21:34.4 6:57/M 9
23 23 650 Claire Henderson Bloomfield Hills 21:36.6 6:58/M 10
24 24 4072 Casie Nadasky Rochester 21:44.9 7:01/M 10
25 25 1875 Olivia Ames Lake Orion 21:45.2 7:01/M 9
26 26 2428 Lindsey Thelen Lake Orion 21:50.5 7:03/M 9
27 27 1893 Adelle Barrett Lake Orion 21:50.7 7:03/M 9
28 28 4135 Rachel Ko Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:52.3 7:03/M 10
29 29 497 Izzy Ward Birmingham Seaholm 21:53.8 7:04/M 9
30 30 494 Caroline Ross Birmingham Seaholm 22:05.8 7:07/M 10
31 31 4071 Alexa Ligon Rochester 22:07.9 7:08/M 10
32 32 493 Chloe Mihalcheon Birmingham Seaholm 22:09.5 7:09/M 9
33 33 428 Riley Bennett Birmingham Seaholm 22:11.8 7:09/M 10
34 34 4095 Paige Prizlow Rochester Adams 22:16.3 7:11/M 10
35 35 197 Erinn Costello Beverly Hills Groves 22:19.7 7:12/M 10
36 36 4187 Katherine Forsyth Royal Oak 22:21.6 7:13/M 10
37 37 4195 Malina Wojtylo Royal Oak 22:21.6 7:13/M 9
38 38 4101 Sadie Supina Rochester Adams 22:28.1 7:15/M 9
39 (< 5) 4460 Angela Wang Troy Athens 22:33.5 7:16/M 10
40 39 4097 Delaney Rutherford Rochester Adams 22:34.2 7:17/M 10
41 40 3305 Abby Mooney Oxford 22:35.3 7:17/M 9
42 (< 5) 4459 Claire Stibich Troy Athens 22:38.0 7:18/M 10
43 41 4068 Rainey Golab Rochester 22:39.0 7:18/M 10
44 42 453 Olivi Gross Birmingham Seaholm 22:39.9 7:18/M 10
45 43 15 Elizabeth Beckas Auburn Hills Avondale 22:40.4 7:19/M 10
46 44 4094 Elisa Meyer Rochester Adams 22:42.3 7:19/M 10
47 (> 7) 4098 Grace Ryba Rochester Adams 22:46.0 7:21/M 9
48 45 221 Natalia McIntyre Beverly Hills Groves 22:46.2 7:21/M 10
49 (> 7) 490 Kiara Mahon Birmingham Seaholm 22:49.5 7:22/M 9
50 46 4193 Helena Matthews Royal Oak 22:53.7 7:23/M 10
51 47 653 Olivia Lopez Bloomfield Hills 22:56.7 7:24/M 10
52 48 4185 Lucy Donnellon Royal Oak 22:59.2 7:25/M 10
53 (> 7) 488 Lexi Kamen Birmingham Seaholm 23:02.5 7:26/M 9
54 49 245 Jessie Whitmer Beverly Hills Groves 23:03.1 7:26/M 9
55 (> 7) 489 Tatum Kreindler Birmingham Seaholm 23:06.1 7:27/M 9
56 50 4066 Adalyn Clark Rochester 23:09.9 7:28/M 10
57 51 4430 Elise Xia Troy 23:16.1 7:30/M 10
58 52 2979 Molly Gibbons Oxford 23:18.0 7:31/M 10
59 (> 7) 414 Hannah Alfs Birmingham Seaholm 23:19.8 7:31/M 9
60 53 648 Eva Goldman Bloomfield Hills 23:21.6 7:32/M 9
61 54 4426 Anshula Sundaram Troy 23:25.2 7:33/M 10
62 (> 7) 450 Shaye Golden Birmingham Seaholm 23:25.6 7:33/M 9
63 (> 7) 4090 Kaitlynn Kovalesky Rochester Adams 23:28.5 7:34/M 10
64 55 2591 Micah Dymond Oxford 23:36.4 7:37/M 10
65 56 4137 Abby Larson Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:39.1 7:38/M 9
66 57 2420 Helena Nunley Lake Orion 23:41.0 7:38/M 10
67 (> 7) 4410 Claire Hao Troy 23:41.9 7:38/M 10
68 58 4040 Katie Sovis Oxford 23:43.2 7:39/M 10
69 59 3226 Melanie Kerbelis Oxford 23:44.3 7:39/M 9
70 60 1876 Katlyn Ashman Lake Orion 23:45.6 7:40/M 10
71 61 4189 Elizabeth Kurtz Royal Oak 23:45.7 7:40/M 10
72 62 61 Cheyanne Perry Auburn Hills Avondale 23:48.3 7:41/M 9
73 63 4186 Ava Fall Royal Oak 23:48.9 7:41/M 10
74 (> 7) 2425 Lindsey Smiles Lake Orion 23:50.0 7:41/M 9
75 (> 7) 4039 Nadia Smith Oxford 23:50.9 7:41/M 9
76 (> 7) 449 Emma Frank Birmingham Seaholm 23:53.5 7:42/M 9
77 64 649 Lane Gutowsky Bloomfield Hills 24:00.4 7:45/M 9
78 (> 7) 4427 Madeline Trumbauer Troy 24:02.3 7:45/M 10
79 (> 7) 4103 Kaitlyn Wehner Rochester Adams 24:03.1 7:45/M 9
80 (> 7) 4425 Caroline Stromberg Troy 24:03.3 7:45/M 10
81 (> 7) 4044 Katelyn Whitlatch Oxford 24:07.7 7:47/M 10
82 65 4074 Audrey Weber Rochester 24:13.6 7:49/M 10
83 (> 7) 4093 Isabella Martin Rochester Adams 24:17.9 7:50/M 9
84 (> 7) 656 Megan McManus Bloomfield Hills 24:22.1 7:52/M 9
85 (> 7) 448 Sarah Evans Birmingham Seaholm 24:24.2 7:52/M 10
86 66 4142 Jessica Schlitts Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:24.3 7:52/M 9
87 67 4129 Kristen Blaty Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:25.2 7:53/M 9
88 68 1146 Sophia Franklin Farmington 24:25.3 7:53/M 10
89 (> 7) 2586 Jessica Cambell Oxford 24:25.7 7:53/M 10
90 69 4132 Grace Handley Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:28.1 7:54/M 9
91 70 84 Emily Plumer Auburn Hills Avondale 24:30.3 7:54/M 10
92 (> 7) 3237 Janina Legault Oxford 24:36.2 7:56/M 10
93 71 4139 Melanie Nederegger Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:42.7 7:58/M 9
94 72 195 Margaret Bills Beverly Hills Groves 24:43.3 7:58/M 10
95 73 14 Madeline Bahorski Auburn Hills Avondale 24:44.8 7:59/M 10
96 74 4188 Amanda Jones Royal Oak 24:45.9 7:59/M 9
97 (> 7) 4412 Kaylin Jung Troy 24:47.2 8:00/M 9
98 (> 7) 4102 Brenna Swiftney Rochester Adams 24:48.3 8:00/M 9
99 (> 7) 4130 Elena Dibble Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:49.8 8:00/M 9
100 (> 7) 4194 Kelly Stapelman Royal Oak 24:50.1 8:01/M 10

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 4144 Sonja Wilhelm Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:51.5 8:01/M 10
102 (> 7) 4092 Dawn Li Rochester Adams 24:52.1 8:01/M 10
103 (> 7) 1899 Sofia Beaty Lake Orion 24:52.4 8:01/M 9
104 (< 5) 4458 Violet Ruiz Troy Athens 24:59.0 8:04/M 10
105 75 222 Larkin O'Gorman Beverly Hills Groves 25:10.7 8:07/M 10
106 (> 7) 491 Sammy Maynard Birmingham Seaholm 25:11.0 8:07/M 10
107 (> 7) 4404 Emma Bossenberger Troy 25:17.6 8:09/M 10
108 (> 7) 4411 Viji Jambunathan Troy 25:21.4 8:11/M 9
109 (> 7) 651 Claire Hendrick Bloomfield Hills 25:26.8 8:12/M 10
110 (> 7) 3312 Sarah Motsinger Oxford 25:28.3 8:13/M 9
111 (> 7) 498 Caroline Wineman Birmingham Seaholm 25:28.6 8:13/M 10
112 76 239 Katherine Westerlund Beverly Hills Groves 25:28.7 8:13/M 10
113 (> 7) 4141 Ellie Scharret Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:36.9 8:15/M 10
114 (> 7) 644 Camryn Brent Bloomfield Hills 25:39.2 8:16/M 10
115 77 4075 Parker Work Rochester 25:56.5 8:22/M 10
116 78 4076 Emily Yerge Rochester 25:59.2 8:23/M 10
117 (> 7) 238 Clare Walton Beverly Hills Groves 26:09.7 8:26/M 9
118 (> 7) 4099 Caroline Stice Rochester Adams 26:13.4 8:27/M 9
119 (< 5) 641 Quinn Wardie Bloomfield Christian 26:16.8 8:28/M 10
120 (> 7) 223 Erin Tremonti Beverly Hills Groves 26:24.4 8:31/M 9
121 79 86 Emily Roe Auburn Hills Avondale 26:25.9 8:31/M 9
122 (> 7) 496 Bella Tulauskas Birmingham Seaholm 26:30.0 8:33/M 10
123 (> 7) 4089 Rosemary Jordan Rochester Adams 26:31.0 8:33/M 9
124 (> 7) 4405 Annie Chen Troy 26:33.8 8:34/M 10
125 (> 7) 4086 Madison Hoff Rochester Adams 26:42.2 8:37/M 10
126 (> 7) 4422 Annie Smuts Troy 26:44.2 8:37/M 9
127 (> 7) 4133 Trinity Hoenig Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 26:48.4 8:39/M 9
128 (> 7) 4415 Kaumudi Mahajan Troy 27:06.6 8:45/M 10
129 (> 7) 190 Rachel Berg Beverly Hills Groves 27:14.9 8:47/M 10
130 80 1193 Grace Manier Farmington 27:20.9 8:49/M 10
131 (> 7) 658 Mara Sabin Bloomfield Hills 27:22.3 8:50/M 9
132 (< 5) 640 Britta Romisch Bloomfield Christian 27:28.6 8:52/M 10
133 (> 7) 4406 Isabella Cueny Troy 27:30.3 8:52/M 10
134 (> 7) 647 Hannah Doerr Bloomfield Hills 27:32.0 8:53/M 10
135 (> 7) 4140 Nicole Niezabytowski Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 27:34.5 8:54/M 9
136 (> 7) 4191 Madeline Longe Royal Oak 27:38.6 8:55/M 10
137 (> 7) 4409 Julia Frank Troy 27:47.4 8:58/M 10
138 (> 7) 4088 Ashley Jacobson Rochester Adams 27:53.0 9:00/M 9
139 (> 7) 4424 Alyssa Stevens Troy 28:07.0 9:04/M 10
140 81 1182 Sanjana Kartal Farmington 28:18.0 9:08/M 10
141 (> 7) 4104 Cassidy Yoon Rochester Adams 28:24.5 9:10/M 10
142 (> 7) 3236 Hannah Kwapis Oxford 28:27.0 9:11/M 9
143 (> 7) 4073 Mahnoor Rauf Rochester 28:35.0 9:13/M 10
144 (> 7) 4091 Emily Lang Rochester Adams 29:36.5 9:33/M 10
145 (> 7) 4407 Brynn Dahmer Troy 30:12.6 9:45/M 10
146 (< 5) 639 Maddie Gilbert Bloomfield Christian 30:53.3 9:58/M 9
147 (> 7) 4070 Annora Johnson Rochester 31:28.7 10:09/M 10
148 (> 7) 654 Elena Marcozzi Bloomfield Hills 31:31.9 10:10/M 10
149 (> 7) 4431 Kimberly Xing Troy 31:43.4 10:14/M 9
150 (> 7) 198 Lindsay Hafen Beverly Hills Groves 31:54.0 10:17/M 10
151 (> 7) 4428 Kali Williams Troy 32:25.6 10:27/M 10
152 (> 7) 4138 Hannah Michaud Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 33:05.5 10:40/M 10
153 (> 7) 4134 Sarah Hope Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 33:30.3 10:48/M 9
154 (> 7) 1898 Nicole Beaty Lake Orion 37:42.9 12:10/M 10




RCS Frosh/Soph Inv

October 26, 2015

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Detail Team Results - Boys

Boys Frosh/Soph
Lake Orion Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 1:28:35.4 Average Time: 17:43.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 2500 Ryan Mulcahy 9 6 6 17:30.9 17:30.9 0:00.0
2 2466 Drew Giem 10 7 13 17:33.2 35:04.1 0:02.2
3 2467 Nathan Hammond 10 14 27 17:49.6 52:53.7 0:18.6
4 2574 Nicholas Wolf 9 15 42 17:49.8 1:10:43.5 0:18.9
5 2515 Andrew Nepjuk 10 19 61 17:51.8 1:28:35.4 0:20.8
6 2516 Keegan Schults-Payne 10 26 87 18:08.3 1:46:43.7 0:37.4
7 2491 Matt McAuliffe 10 28 115 18:11.5 2:04:55.2 0:40.5
8 2475 Justin Keppler 9 More Than 7 18:23.9 2:23:19.2 0:53.0
9 2497 Jacob McCloud 10 More Than 7 18:41.0 2:42:00.2 1:10.1
10 2451 Jacob Campion 10 More Than 7 18:41.8 3:00:42.1 1:10.9
11 2435 Devin Altman 10 More Than 7 18:42.6 3:19:24.7 1:11.7
12 2459 Brett Earnest 9 More Than 7 18:49.1 3:38:13.9 1:18.2
13 2541 Grant Stephens 9 More Than 7 19:13.1 3:57:27.0 1:42.2
14 2454 Alex Carroll 10 More Than 7 19:15.4 4:16:42.5 1:44.5
15 2468 Alberto Hernzndez 9 More Than 7 19:18.2 4:36:00.7 1:47.3
16 2499 Brandon McMillin 9 More Than 7 20:20.6 4:56:21.3 2:49.6
17 2566 Andrew Waters 9 More Than 7 21:24.6 5:17:46.0 3:53.7
18 2453 Ben Capouellez 10 More Than 7 21:25.2 5:39:11.3 3:54.3
19 2455 Carson Case 9 More Than 7 21:38.0 6:00:49.3 4:07.1
20 2444 Conner Barrett 10 More Than 7 22:03.7 6:22:53.1 4:32.8
21 2564 Zach Tumeth 9 More Than 7 23:08.5 6:46:01.6 5:37.6
22 2542 Sean Stokes 9 More Than 7 23:09.5 7:09:11.2 5:38.6
23 2551 William Strickland 9 More Than 7 23:12.3 7:32:23.6 5:41.4
24 2959 Alexander Trzcinski 9 More Than 7 24:50.5 7:57:14.2 7:19.6
25 2470 William Junkin 9 More Than 7 28:46.4 8:26:00.6 11:15.5

Farmington Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 1:27:53.4 Average Time: 17:34.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1868 Nick Trevisan 10 1 1 16:45.7 16:45.7 0:00.0
2 1833 Jonathon Pierce 9 8 9 17:34.2 34:20.0 0:48.5
3 1832 Nick Johnson 10 10 19 17:38.7 51:58.7 0:52.9
4 1812 Matt Dennison 9 21 40 17:57.1 1:09:55.8 1:11.4
5 1839 Josh Saba 10 22 62 17:57.5 1:27:53.4 1:11.8
6 1811 Paul Aren 9 58 120 19:06.4 1:46:59.8 2:20.6
7 1828 Troy Gietek 9 63 183 19:13.7 2:06:13.6 2:28.0
8 1860 Andrew Tomaszewski 9 More Than 7 20:53.6 2:27:07.2 4:07.8
9 1874 Chris Zervos 9 More Than 7 21:27.7 2:48:35.0 4:42.0
10 1830 Noah Hahn 9 More Than 7 22:21.0 3:10:56.0 5:35.3
11 1869 Max Varverakis 9 More Than 7 23:23.1 3:34:19.2 6:37.4

Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 1:29:19.6 Average Time: 17:51.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 696 Camden Boston 10 9 9 17:34.5 17:34.5 0:00.0
2 698 Grant Davey 10 12 21 17:44.8 35:19.4 0:10.3
3 1098 Jacob Hannawa 9 17 38 17:50.9 53:10.3 0:16.3
4 1113 Kevan O'Brien 9 18 56 17:51.6 1:11:01.9 0:17.0
5 700 Cole Gellatly 9 32 88 18:17.7 1:29:19.6 0:43.1
6 1115 Daniel Serra 10 46 134 18:46.2 1:48:05.9 1:11.7
7 697 John Cardellio 9 57 191 19:06.3 2:07:12.2 1:31.8
8 1112 Jon Locy 10 More Than 7 20:17.6 2:27:29.9 2:43.1
9 1092 Reilly Gilson 9 More Than 7 20:19.2 2:47:49.2 2:44.7
10 1122 Daniel Wylie 10 More Than 7 21:19.7 3:09:08.9 3:45.1

Oxford Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 1:28:50.4 Average Time: 17:46.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4050 Dominic Bruce 10 3 3 16:59.3 16:59.3 0:00.0
2 4063 Jesse Sullivan 10 4 7 17:17.3 34:16.6 0:18.0
3 4062 Zachariah Smith 10 5 12 17:29.0 51:45.7 0:29.7
4 4051 Nikolas Chiesa 10 31 43 18:14.6 1:10:00.4 1:15.3
5 4047 Cade Bell 10 48 91 18:49.9 1:28:50.4 1:50.6
6 4065 Adam Zyrowski 9 50 141 18:52.1 1:47:42.5 1:52.7
7 4049 Garrett Brodeur 10 67 208 19:46.7 2:07:29.3 2:47.4
8 4053 Jacob Garland 10 More Than 7 20:07.7 2:27:37.0 3:08.4
9 4055 Joseph Legault 10 More Than 7 20:14.6 2:47:51.7 3:15.3
10 4054 Peyton Lanore 10 More Than 7 20:14.7 3:08:06.4 3:15.4
11 4056 Luke Meyer 10 More Than 7 20:19.5 3:28:26.0 3:20.2
12 4058 Andrew Romano 9 More Than 7 20:38.1 3:49:04.1 3:38.8
13 4045 Jose Acosta 9 More Than 7 20:59.2 4:10:03.4 3:59.9
14 4052 Jack Coyle 10 More Than 7 22:00.7 4:32:04.1 5:01.4
15 4060 Kyle Schenten 10 More Than 7 23:36.9 4:55:41.1 6:37.6
16 4048 Matt Berg 10 More Than 7 26:16.3 5:21:57.4 9:17.0
17 4064 Gibson Underwood 9 More Than 7 26:18.5 5:48:15.9 9:19.2

Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times): 1:30:12.8 Average Time: 18:02.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4175 Harrison Steen 10 2 2 16:55.3 16:55.3 0:00.0
2 4181 Alec Wycoff 10 16 18 17:49.9 34:45.2 0:54.5
3 4167 Ryan McLean 10 24 42 17:59.6 52:44.9 1:04.3
4 4168 Leeshawn Morris 10 37 79 18:30.7 1:11:15.7 1:35.3
5 4166 Isaac McKay 10 54 133 18:57.1 1:30:12.8 2:01.7
6 4177 Cameron Tsivitse 9 55 188 18:57.5 1:49:10.4 2:02.1
7 4182 Evan Ziehl 10 72 260 19:56.6 2:09:07.0 3:01.2
8 4152 Connor Davis 10 More Than 7 20:05.6 2:29:12.6 3:10.2
9 4156 Daniel Fallon 9 More Than 7 20:08.6 2:49:21.3 3:13.2
10 4151 Kevin Choi 10 More Than 7 20:38.6 3:09:59.9 3:43.2
11 4174 Dan Spehn 9 More Than 7 20:50.8 3:30:50.8 3:55.5
12 4148 Drew Blitz 9 More Than 7 21:12.8 3:52:03.6 4:17.4
13 4171 Nathan Richards 10 More Than 7 21:28.2 4:13:31.9 4:32.8
14 4149 Alec Braden 10 More Than 7 21:47.2 4:35:19.2 4:51.9
15 4172 Brandon Rumble 9 More Than 7 21:58.6 4:57:17.8 5:03.3
16 4165 Jeremy Marciniak 9 More Than 7 22:22.6 5:19:40.5 5:27.2
17 4155 Jayce Efting 10 More Than 7 23:02.2 5:42:42.8 6:06.9
18 4150 Dominic Caporuscio 9 More Than 7 23:18.5 6:06:01.3 6:23.1
19 4154 Joshua Dean 10 More Than 7 23:30.3 6:29:31.7 6:35.0
20 4173 Elliot Snipes 9 More Than 7 24:14.4 6:53:46.1 7:19.0
21 4180 Kevin Wang 9 More Than 7 24:20.1 7:18:06.3 7:24.8
22 4184 Joe Zysnarski 9 More Than 7 24:28.0 7:42:34.3 7:32.6
23 4159 Zack Garrett 9 More Than 7 24:34.9 8:07:09.2 7:39.5
24 4158 Kory Gabrielson 10 More Than 7 25:17.4 8:32:26.7 8:22.0
25 4157 Joseph Fantin 10 More Than 7 25:27.8 8:57:54.5 8:32.4
26 4183 Sam Zurcher 10 More Than 7 25:44.3 9:23:38.9 8:48.9
27 4169 Ryan Porter 9 More Than 7 26:40.2 9:50:19.1 9:44.8
28 4164 Aj Lorenz 9 More Than 7 29:58.3 10:20:17.4 13:02.9
29 4170 Ryan Prost 9 More Than 7 34:07.7 10:54:25.1 17:12.3

Bloomfield Hills Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 177 Team Score (times): 1:32:16.5 Average Time: 18:27.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 683 Jacob King 10 13 13 17:48.6 17:48.6 0:00.0
2 681 Noah Kellman 10 35 48 18:23.9 36:12.6 0:35.3
3 680 Jackson Irmscher 9 36 84 18:28.2 54:40.8 0:39.6
4 691 Josh Sherman 10 44 128 18:44.6 1:13:25.5 0:56.0
5 695 Michael Yamin 9 49 177 18:50.9 1:32:16.5 1:02.3
6 687 Ben Mutz 9 52 229 18:54.5 1:51:11.0 1:05.8
7 679 Liam Fairbanks 9 53 282 18:56.6 2:10:07.6 1:07.9
8 684 Evan Kolin 10 More Than 7 19:48.7 2:29:56.4 2:00.1
9 685 Kenzo Lord 9 More Than 7 19:56.6 2:49:53.1 2:08.0
10 665 Nick Albaran 10 More Than 7 20:16.6 3:10:09.7 2:28.0
11 686 Duncan MacKillop 9 More Than 7 20:21.5 3:30:31.2 2:32.9
12 694 Austin Wiggins 9 More Than 7 20:26.8 3:50:58.1 2:38.2
13 666 Riley Cook 9 More Than 7 20:28.2 4:11:26.3 2:39.6
14 692 Fredric Tonstad 10 More Than 7 20:53.6 4:32:20.0 3:05.0
15 667 Brady Crimmins 9 More Than 7 21:15.8 4:53:35.8 3:27.1
16 693 Nathan Van Duijvenboode9 More Than 7 22:12.0 5:15:47.8 4:23.4
17 682 Hyun Kim 9 More Than 7 22:21.1 5:38:08.9 4:32.4
18 689 Thomas Raistrick 9 More Than 7 22:53.7 6:01:02.7 5:05.1

Troy Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 221 Team Score (times): 1:33:59.2 Average Time: 18:47.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4432 Anthony Amalfitano 10 23 23 17:59.3 17:59.3 0:00.0
2 4446 Adithya Sanjay 10 40 63 18:42.1 36:41.4 0:42.7
3 4444 Donald O'Keefe 9 45 108 18:45.2 55:26.7 0:45.9
4 4449 Vaibhav Srinivasan 10 47 155 18:49.5 1:14:16.2 0:50.1
5 4442 Tommy McGowan 10 66 221 19:42.9 1:33:59.2 1:43.6
6 4447 Kyle Scott 10 69 290 19:50.4 1:53:49.6 1:51.0
7 4435 Quinn Favret 10 73 363 19:56.7 2:13:46.4 1:57.3
8 4452 Muyang Wang 10 More Than 7 19:57.8 2:33:44.2 1:58.4
9 4454 Jahow Yu 9 More Than 7 20:22.5 2:54:06.8 2:23.2
10 4455 Jason Zhang 9 More Than 7 21:16.7 3:15:23.6 3:17.4
11 4450 Robert Stephenson 10 More Than 7 21:49.6 3:37:13.2 3:50.2
12 4448 Ronak Shrestha 9 More Than 7 22:23.7 3:59:36.9 4:24.4
13 4438 Xander Johansson 9 More Than 7 22:25.3 4:22:02.2 4:25.9
14 4440 Kevin Li 10 More Than 7 23:18.2 4:45:20.5 5:18.8
15 4433 Michael Castiglione 9 More Than 7 23:18.3 5:08:38.8 5:18.9
16 4436 Mario Gaudino 9 More Than 7 24:46.8 5:33:25.7 6:47.5
17 4437 James Ge 10 More Than 7 25:27.1 5:58:52.9 7:27.8
18 4451 Vidyuth Suresh 10 More Than 7 26:21.4 6:25:14.3 8:22.0
19 4453 Bill Yang 10 More Than 7 28:21.5 6:53:35.8 10:22.2
20 4441 Allen Lin 10 More Than 7 28:22.2 7:21:58.1 10:22.9

Auburn Hills Avondale Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 224 Team Score (times): 1:34:17.9 Average Time: 18:51.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 107 Ethan Bierer 9 20 20 17:54.3 17:54.3 0:00.0
2 171 Zach Loyd 10 27 47 18:10.9 36:05.3 0:16.6
3 111 Brendon Down 9 41 88 18:42.2 54:47.5 0:47.9
4 175 Dylan Minor 9 56 144 19:05.8 1:13:53.3 1:11.5
5 147 Tyler Lockhart 9 80 224 20:24.5 1:34:17.9 2:30.2
6 186 Ben Pratt 9 82 306 20:57.1 1:55:15.0 3:02.8
7 120 Aj Hamilton 9 92 398 22:42.5 2:17:57.6 4:48.2
8 187 Gavin Stewart 10 More Than 7 23:58.9 2:41:56.6 6:04.6
9 185 Adam Passalacqua 9 More Than 7 25:42.9 3:07:39.6 7:48.6

Beverly Hills Groves Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 225 Team Score (times): 1:33:52.8 Average Time: 18:46.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 384 Alberto Whitmer 10 25 25 18:01.7 18:01.7 0:00.0
2 304 William Ervin 9 30 55 18:14.1 36:15.8 0:12.4
3 307 Alex Hidalgo 9 34 89 18:23.4 54:39.3 0:21.7
4 381 Luke Mercer 9 59 148 19:08.2 1:13:47.5 1:06.5
5 349 David Kent 10 77 225 20:05.3 1:33:52.8 2:03.6
6 261 Max Cooper 10 90 315 22:02.3 1:55:55.2 4:00.6
7 251 Rolando Arambula 10 93 408 23:02.3 2:18:57.5 5:00.5
8 257 Enzo Brandow 9 More Than 7 23:02.3 2:41:59.8 5:00.6
9 277 Theodore Dudas 9 More Than 7 23:15.6 3:05:15.4 5:13.9
10 402 Marcus Williams 9 More Than 7 23:42.5 3:28:58.0 5:40.8
11 249 Nathaniel Abbott 10 More Than 7 26:05.5 3:55:03.5 8:03.8
12 354 Alex Leighton 10 More Than 7 49:14.0 4:44:17.6 31:12.3

Rochester Adams Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 240 Team Score (times): 1:34:46.1 Average Time: 18:57.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4122 Peter Nolan 10 11 11 17:38.8 17:38.8 0:00.0
2 4126 Kyle Terryn 10 33 44 18:18.8 35:57.6 0:40.0
3 4128 Jerry Zeng 10 51 95 18:53.3 54:50.9 1:14.5
4 4127 Brady Vibert 9 71 166 19:54.4 1:14:45.3 2:15.6
5 4109 Chris Conkling 9 74 240 20:00.7 1:34:46.1 2:21.9
6 4118 Jarod John 9 75 315 20:02.6 1:54:48.7 2:23.8
7 4108 Braydan Collins 10 76 391 20:02.8 2:14:51.5 2:24.0
8 4111 Joey Eble 9 More Than 7 20:25.0 2:35:16.6 2:46.2
9 4124 Kevin Shi 9 More Than 7 21:03.9 2:56:20.6 3:25.1
10 4107 Anthony Bruley 9 More Than 7 21:05.9 3:17:26.5 3:27.1
11 4110 Ashish Duvvuru 9 More Than 7 21:23.0 3:38:49.6 3:44.2
12 4106 John Atkinson 9 More Than 7 21:27.2 4:00:16.8 3:48.4
13 4125 Raymen Shu 9 More Than 7 21:43.1 4:21:59.9 4:04.3
14 4115 Jacob Hasselbring 9 More Than 7 21:53.2 4:43:53.2 4:14.4
15 4119 Ajay Keerthy 9 More Than 7 22:00.0 5:05:53.2 4:21.1
16 4123 Jack Schiller 10 More Than 7 22:22.9 5:28:16.1 4:44.1
17 4113 Thomas Grifka 9 More Than 7 22:24.1 5:50:40.3 4:45.3
18 4116 Ryan Houle 9 More Than 7 22:59.4 6:13:39.7 5:20.6
19 4121 Andrew Martin 9 More Than 7 23:10.9 6:36:50.6 5:32.1
20 4112 Kyle Evans 10 More Than 7 24:19.5 7:01:10.2 6:40.7
21 4117 Hamilton Hsing 9 More Than 7 25:14.6 7:26:24.8 7:35.8
22 4114 Jack Hasselbring 10 More Than 7 26:23.7 7:52:48.5 8:44.8

Birmingham Seaholm Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 257 Team Score (times): 1:34:41.7 Average Time: 18:56.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 638 Calum Walton 10 29 29 18:13.3 18:13.3 0:00.0
2 632 Basheer Mossallam 10 42 71 18:42.6 36:55.9 0:29.3
3 563 Robert Gleich 9 60 131 19:08.8 56:04.8 0:55.4
4 636 Jake Sayers 9 62 193 19:09.4 1:15:14.2 0:56.1
5 564 Tristan Kreindler 10 64 257 19:27.4 1:34:41.7 1:14.1
6 637 Cameron Tait 10 86 343 21:15.5 1:55:57.2 3:02.2
7 512 Will Crump 10 88 431 21:44.9 2:17:42.2 3:31.6
8 631 Briggs Longe 10 More Than 7 21:53.9 2:39:36.2 3:40.6
9 635 Daniel Righter 10 More Than 7 23:19.6 3:02:55.8 5:06.3
10 633 Quin O'Keefe 10 More Than 7 23:19.8 3:26:15.7 5:06.5
11 500 Ethan Brooks 10 More Than 7 23:37.0 3:49:52.7 5:23.7
12 514 Merritt Dudgeon 9 More Than 7 24:20.9 4:14:13.7 6:07.6
13 515 Anthony Eid 9 More Than 7 26:24.7 4:40:38.4 8:11.4
14 558 Matthew Garippa 10 More Than 7 27:19.2 5:07:57.7 9:05.8

Royal Oak Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 306 Team Score (times): 1:38:47.2 Average Time: 19:45.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4402 Drew Meinecke 9 39 39 18:41.1 18:41.1 0:00.0
2 4197 Tyler Cross 9 43 82 18:42.9 37:24.0 0:01.7
3 4198 Robert Dwyer 10 65 147 19:35.2 56:59.2 0:54.1
4 4199 Andrew Gibson 10 70 217 19:51.1 1:16:50.3 1:10.0
5 4200 Nicholas Hedge 9 89 306 21:56.8 1:38:47.2 3:15.7

Troy Athens Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 326 Team Score (times): 1:38:27.2 Average Time: 19:41.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4472 Jett Li 9 38 38 18:39.5 18:39.5 0:00.0
2 4479 Jeff Tschirhart 10 61 99 19:08.9 37:48.5 0:29.4
3 4465 Tyler Coole 9 68 167 19:48.4 57:36.9 1:08.9
4 4475 Nate Oberer 9 78 245 20:20.6 1:17:57.6 1:41.0
5 4461 Roberto Arkenburg 10 81 326 20:29.5 1:38:27.2 1:50.0
6 4468 Max Gervais 10 85 411 21:15.1 1:59:42.3 2:35.6
7 4463 Nathan Babcock 9 87 498 21:22.4 2:21:04.7 2:42.8
8 4471 Sean Lalik 9 More Than 7 21:42.9 2:42:47.7 3:03.3
9 4470 Jaxson Hotham 9 More Than 7 22:08.1 3:04:55.8 3:28.6
10 4462 Spencer Aud 9 More Than 7 22:09.5 3:27:05.3 3:29.9
11 4473 Brian Lucas 10 More Than 7 22:15.9 3:49:21.2 3:36.3
12 4477 Colin Smith 10 More Than 7 22:15.9 4:11:37.2 3:36.4
13 4467 Anthony Genova 9 More Than 7 23:29.8 4:35:07.0 4:50.3
14 4464 Andrew Beyer 10 More Than 7 25:19.5 5:00:26.6 6:40.0
15 4476 Stevie Richter 10 More Than 7 26:17.0 5:26:43.7 7:37.5
16 4466 Dominic Gee 9 More Than 7 26:19.5 5:53:03.2 7:39.9

Rochester Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 431 Team Score (times): 1:51:37.6 Average Time: 22:19.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4077 Cameron Dork 10 79 79 20:23.7 20:23.7 0:00.0
2 4078 Alex Kuron 9 83 162 21:04.3 41:28.1 0:40.5
3 4081 Khalil Tobe 10 84 246 21:05.1 1:02:33.2 0:41.3
4 4082 Liam Voiles 9 91 337 22:04.8 1:24:38.1 1:41.0
5 4083 Lance Wells 9 94 431 26:59.5 1:51:37.6 6:35.7

Bloomfield Christian Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 642 Garrett Dickhudt 10 Less Than 5 21:53.2 21:53.2 0:00.0




RCS Frosh/Soph Inv

October 26, 2015

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls Frosh/Soph
Troy Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 1:42:09.1 Average Time: 20:25.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4429 Megan Worrel 10 5 5 20:10.9 20:10.9 0:00.0
2 4420 Katie Scoles 9 6 11 20:10.9 40:21.8 0:00.0
3 4414 Camille Loken 10 8 19 20:13.5 1:00:35.3 0:02.5
4 4417 Meghan Monaghan 10 12 31 20:30.8 1:21:06.2 0:19.9
5 4423 Emily Stabinsky 9 18 49 21:02.9 1:42:09.1 0:51.9
6 4430 Elise Xia 10 51 100 23:16.1 2:05:25.2 3:05.1
7 4426 Anshula Sundaram 10 54 154 23:25.2 2:28:50.5 3:14.3
8 4410 Claire Hao 10 More Than 7 23:41.9 2:52:32.5 3:31.0
9 4427 Madeline Trumbauer 10 More Than 7 24:02.3 3:16:34.9 3:51.4
10 4425 Caroline Stromberg 10 More Than 7 24:03.3 3:40:38.2 3:52.3
11 4412 Kaylin Jung 9 More Than 7 24:47.2 4:05:25.4 4:36.2
12 4404 Emma Bossenberger 10 More Than 7 25:17.6 4:30:43.0 5:06.7
13 4411 Viji Jambunathan 9 More Than 7 25:21.4 4:56:04.5 5:10.5
14 4405 Annie Chen 10 More Than 7 26:33.8 5:22:38.4 6:22.9
15 4422 Annie Smuts 9 More Than 7 26:44.2 5:49:22.7 6:33.3
16 4415 Kaumudi Mahajan 10 More Than 7 27:06.6 6:16:29.3 6:55.6
17 4406 Isabella Cueny 10 More Than 7 27:30.3 6:43:59.7 7:19.4
18 4409 Julia Frank 10 More Than 7 27:47.4 7:11:47.1 7:36.5
19 4424 Alyssa Stevens 10 More Than 7 28:07.0 7:39:54.1 7:56.0
20 4407 Brynn Dahmer 10 More Than 7 30:12.6 8:10:06.8 10:01.7
21 4431 Kimberly Xing 9 More Than 7 31:43.4 8:41:50.2 11:32.5
22 4428 Kali Williams 10 More Than 7 32:25.6 9:14:15.8 12:14.6

Birmingham Seaholm Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 98 Team Score (times): 1:45:57.0 Average Time: 21:11.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 486 Mika Hamady 9 3 3 19:51.4 19:51.4 0:00.0
2 495 Lily Tripp 9 4 7 19:56.3 39:47.8 0:04.8
3 497 Izzy Ward 9 29 36 21:53.8 1:01:41.6 2:02.3
4 494 Caroline Ross 10 30 66 22:05.8 1:23:47.4 2:14.3
5 493 Chloe Mihalcheon 9 32 98 22:09.5 1:45:57.0 2:18.1
6 428 Riley Bennett 10 33 131 22:11.8 2:08:08.8 2:20.3
7 453 Olivi Gross 10 42 173 22:39.9 2:30:48.8 2:48.4
8 490 Kiara Mahon 9 More Than 7 22:49.5 2:53:38.3 2:58.0
9 488 Lexi Kamen 9 More Than 7 23:02.5 3:16:40.9 3:11.1
10 489 Tatum Kreindler 9 More Than 7 23:06.1 3:39:47.0 3:14.7
11 414 Hannah Alfs 9 More Than 7 23:19.8 4:03:06.9 3:28.4
12 450 Shaye Golden 9 More Than 7 23:25.6 4:26:32.6 3:34.2
13 449 Emma Frank 9 More Than 7 23:53.5 4:50:26.2 4:02.1
14 448 Sarah Evans 10 More Than 7 24:24.2 5:14:50.4 4:32.8
15 491 Sammy Maynard 10 More Than 7 25:11.0 5:40:01.5 5:19.5
16 498 Caroline Wineman 10 More Than 7 25:28.6 6:05:30.1 5:37.2
17 496 Bella Tulauskas 10 More Than 7 26:30.0 6:32:00.2 6:38.5

Lake Orion Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 100 Team Score (times): 1:46:27.0 Average Time: 21:17.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 2421 Allison Sherman 9 7 7 20:11.3 20:11.3 0:00.0
2 2422 Brianna Skibicki 9 15 22 20:49.1 41:00.4 0:37.7
3 1875 Olivia Ames 9 25 47 21:45.2 1:02:45.6 1:33.8
4 2428 Lindsey Thelen 9 26 73 21:50.5 1:24:36.2 1:39.1
5 1893 Adelle Barrett 9 27 100 21:50.7 1:46:27.0 1:39.4
6 2420 Helena Nunley 10 57 157 23:41.0 2:10:08.0 3:29.6
7 1876 Katlyn Ashman 10 60 217 23:45.6 2:33:53.6 3:34.2
8 2425 Lindsey Smiles 9 More Than 7 23:50.0 2:57:43.7 3:38.7
9 1899 Sofia Beaty 9 More Than 7 24:52.4 3:22:36.2 4:41.1
10 1898 Nicole Beaty 10 More Than 7 37:42.9 4:00:19.2 17:31.6

Bloomfield Hills Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 124 Team Score (times): 1:48:12.2 Average Time: 21:38.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 660 Kyra Schofield 10 11 11 20:30.6 20:30.6 0:00.0
2 661 Evelyn Sorgenfrei 9 21 32 21:33.8 42:04.4 1:03.1
3 652 Delace Jia 9 22 54 21:34.4 1:03:38.8 1:03.7
4 650 Claire Henderson 10 23 77 21:36.6 1:25:15.5 1:06.0
5 653 Olivia Lopez 10 47 124 22:56.7 1:48:12.2 2:26.1
6 648 Eva Goldman 9 53 177 23:21.6 2:11:33.8 2:50.9
7 649 Lane Gutowsky 9 64 241 24:00.4 2:35:34.3 3:29.8
8 656 Megan McManus 9 More Than 7 24:22.1 2:59:56.4 3:51.5
9 651 Claire Hendrick 10 More Than 7 25:26.8 3:25:23.2 4:56.1
10 644 Camryn Brent 10 More Than 7 25:39.2 3:51:02.5 5:08.6
11 658 Mara Sabin 9 More Than 7 27:22.3 4:18:24.9 6:51.7
12 647 Hannah Doerr 10 More Than 7 27:32.0 4:45:56.9 7:01.4
13 654 Elena Marcozzi 10 More Than 7 31:31.9 5:17:28.9 11:01.3

Rochester Adams Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times): 1:48:06.7 Average Time: 21:37.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4085 Maddie Dessy 10 16 16 20:52.1 20:52.1 0:00.0
2 4105 Catherine Zheng 10 17 33 20:58.8 41:50.9 0:06.7
3 4100 Crystal Sun 10 20 53 21:31.1 1:03:22.1 0:39.0
4 4095 Paige Prizlow 10 34 87 22:16.3 1:25:38.5 1:24.2
5 4101 Sadie Supina 9 38 125 22:28.1 1:48:06.7 1:36.0
6 4097 Delaney Rutherford 10 39 164 22:34.2 2:10:40.9 1:42.1
7 4094 Elisa Meyer 10 44 208 22:42.3 2:33:23.3 1:50.1
8 4098 Grace Ryba 9 More Than 7 22:46.0 2:56:09.3 1:53.8
9 4090 Kaitlynn Kovalesky 10 More Than 7 23:28.5 3:19:37.8 2:36.4
10 4103 Kaitlyn Wehner 9 More Than 7 24:03.1 3:43:41.0 3:11.0
11 4093 Isabella Martin 9 More Than 7 24:17.9 4:07:58.9 3:25.8
12 4102 Brenna Swiftney 9 More Than 7 24:48.3 4:32:47.3 3:56.2
13 4092 Dawn Li 10 More Than 7 24:52.1 4:57:39.5 4:00.0
14 4099 Caroline Stice 9 More Than 7 26:13.4 5:23:52.9 5:21.2
15 4089 Rosemary Jordan 9 More Than 7 26:31.0 5:50:23.9 5:38.9
16 4086 Madison Hoff 10 More Than 7 26:42.2 6:17:06.1 5:50.0
17 4088 Ashley Jacobson 9 More Than 7 27:53.0 6:44:59.2 7:00.9
18 4104 Cassidy Yoon 10 More Than 7 28:24.5 7:13:23.7 7:32.3
19 4091 Emily Lang 10 More Than 7 29:36.5 7:43:00.2 8:44.3

Oxford Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times): 1:50:07.8 Average Time: 22:01.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 2991 Kerstin Hufstedler 9 9 9 20:15.0 20:15.0 0:00.0
2 3248 Molly Long 9 10 19 20:22.8 40:37.9 0:07.8
3 3305 Abby Mooney 9 40 59 22:35.3 1:03:13.2 2:20.3
4 2979 Molly Gibbons 10 52 111 23:18.0 1:26:31.3 3:03.0
5 2591 Micah Dymond 10 55 166 23:36.4 1:50:07.8 3:21.4
6 4040 Katie Sovis 10 58 224 23:43.2 2:13:51.0 3:28.1
7 3226 Melanie Kerbelis 9 59 283 23:44.3 2:37:35.4 3:29.3
8 4039 Nadia Smith 9 More Than 7 23:50.9 3:01:26.3 3:35.9
9 4044 Katelyn Whitlatch 10 More Than 7 24:07.7 3:25:34.0 3:52.6
10 2586 Jessica Cambell 10 More Than 7 24:25.7 3:49:59.7 4:10.6
11 3237 Janina Legault 10 More Than 7 24:36.2 4:14:35.9 4:21.1
12 3312 Sarah Motsinger 9 More Than 7 25:28.3 4:40:04.3 5:13.3
13 3236 Hannah Kwapis 9 More Than 7 28:27.0 5:08:31.3 8:11.9

Farmington Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 182 Team Score (times): 1:52:54.8 Average Time: 22:34.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1167 Abby Inch 9 1 1 18:50.1 18:50.1 0:00.0
2 1807 Megan Rasak 10 14 15 20:47.4 39:37.5 1:57.3
3 1157 Hannah Ho 10 19 34 21:30.9 1:01:08.5 2:40.8
4 1146 Sophia Franklin 10 68 102 24:25.3 1:25:33.9 5:35.2
5 1193 Grace Manier 10 80 182 27:20.9 1:52:54.8 8:30.8
6 1182 Sanjana Kartal 10 81 263 28:18.0 2:21:12.9 9:27.9

Beverly Hills Groves Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 203 Team Score (times): 1:52:37.5 Average Time: 22:31.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 216 Emma Lucken 10 2 2 19:45.0 19:45.0 0:00.0
2 197 Erinn Costello 10 35 37 22:19.7 42:04.7 2:34.7
3 221 Natalia McIntyre 10 45 82 22:46.2 1:04:51.0 3:01.2
4 245 Jessie Whitmer 9 49 131 23:03.1 1:27:54.1 3:18.1
5 195 Margaret Bills 10 72 203 24:43.3 1:52:37.5 4:58.3
6 222 Larkin O'Gorman 10 75 278 25:10.7 2:17:48.3 5:25.7
7 239 Katherine Westerlund 10 76 354 25:28.7 2:43:17.0 5:43.7
8 238 Clare Walton 9 More Than 7 26:09.7 3:09:26.8 6:24.7
9 223 Erin Tremonti 9 More Than 7 26:24.4 3:35:51.2 6:39.3
10 190 Rachel Berg 10 More Than 7 27:14.9 4:03:06.1 7:29.8
11 198 Lindsay Hafen 10 More Than 7 31:54.0 4:35:00.1 12:08.9

Rochester Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 211 Team Score (times): 1:53:55.5 Average Time: 22:47.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4072 Casie Nadasky 10 24 24 21:44.9 21:44.9 0:00.0
2 4071 Alexa Ligon 10 31 55 22:07.9 43:52.9 0:23.0
3 4068 Rainey Golab 10 41 96 22:39.0 1:06:31.9 0:54.1
4 4066 Adalyn Clark 10 50 146 23:09.9 1:29:41.9 1:25.0
5 4074 Audrey Weber 10 65 211 24:13.6 1:53:55.5 2:28.6
6 4075 Parker Work 10 77 288 25:56.5 2:19:52.1 4:11.6
7 4076 Emily Yerge 10 78 366 25:59.2 2:45:51.3 4:14.2
8 4073 Mahnoor Rauf 10 More Than 7 28:35.0 3:14:26.3 6:50.0
9 4070 Annora Johnson 10 More Than 7 31:28.7 3:45:55.0 9:43.7

Royal Oak Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 228 Team Score (times): 1:54:21.9 Average Time: 22:52.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4187 Katherine Forsyth 10 36 36 22:21.6 22:21.6 0:00.0
2 4195 Malina Wojtylo 9 37 73 22:21.6 44:43.2 0:00.0
3 4193 Helena Matthews 10 46 119 22:53.7 1:07:36.9 0:32.0
4 4185 Lucy Donnellon 10 48 167 22:59.2 1:30:36.1 0:37.5
5 4189 Elizabeth Kurtz 10 61 228 23:45.7 1:54:21.9 1:24.1
6 4186 Ava Fall 10 63 291 23:48.9 2:18:10.9 1:27.3
7 4188 Amanda Jones 9 74 365 24:45.9 2:42:56.8 2:24.3
8 4194 Kelly Stapelman 10 More Than 7 24:50.1 3:07:47.0 2:28.5
9 4191 Madeline Longe 10 More Than 7 27:38.6 3:35:25.6 5:17.0

Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 230 Team Score (times): 1:54:59.1 Average Time: 22:59.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4136 Amelia Kuntzman 9 13 13 20:38.1 20:38.1 0:00.0
2 4135 Rachel Ko 10 28 41 21:52.3 42:30.4 1:14.2
3 4137 Abby Larson 9 56 97 23:39.1 1:06:09.5 3:00.9
4 4142 Jessica Schlitts 9 66 163 24:24.3 1:30:33.9 3:46.1
5 4129 Kristen Blaty 9 67 230 24:25.2 1:54:59.1 3:47.1
6 4132 Grace Handley 9 69 299 24:28.1 2:19:27.2 3:49.9
7 4139 Melanie Nederegger 9 71 370 24:42.7 2:44:10.0 4:04.6
8 4130 Elena Dibble 9 More Than 7 24:49.8 3:08:59.8 4:11.6
9 4144 Sonja Wilhelm 10 More Than 7 24:51.5 3:33:51.3 4:13.3
10 4141 Ellie Scharret 10 More Than 7 25:36.9 3:59:28.2 4:58.7
11 4133 Trinity Hoenig 9 More Than 7 26:48.4 4:26:16.7 6:10.3
12 4140 Nicole Niezabytowski 9 More Than 7 27:34.5 4:53:51.3 6:56.4
13 4138 Hannah Michaud 10 More Than 7 33:05.5 5:26:56.8 12:27.3
14 4134 Sarah Hope 9 More Than 7 33:30.3 6:00:27.2 12:52.2

Auburn Hills Avondale Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 327 Team Score (times): 2:02:09.8 Average Time: 24:25.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 15 Elizabeth Beckas 10 43 43 22:40.4 22:40.4 0:00.0
2 61 Cheyanne Perry 9 62 105 23:48.3 46:28.7 1:07.8
3 84 Emily Plumer 10 70 175 24:30.3 1:10:59.1 1:49.8
4 14 Madeline Bahorski 10 73 248 24:44.8 1:35:43.9 2:04.3
5 86 Emily Roe 9 79 327 26:25.9 2:02:09.8 3:45.4

Bloomfield Christian Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 641 Quinn Wardie 10 Less Than 5 26:16.8 26:16.8 0:00.0
2 640 Britta Romisch 10 Less Than 5 27:28.6 53:45.5 1:11.8
3 639 Maddie Gilbert 9 Less Than 5 30:53.3 1:24:38.8 4:36.4

Troy Athens Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4460 Angela Wang 10 Less Than 5 22:33.5 22:33.5 0:00.0
2 4459 Claire Stibich 10 Less Than 5 22:38.0 45:11.5 0:04.4
3 4458 Violet Ruiz 10 Less Than 5 24:59.0 1:10:10.5 2:25.4