2015 KLAA Kensington Conference Championship

back to results

Oct. 22, 2015

2015 KLAA Kensington Conference Championship
Brighton, MI
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.


O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 2567 Lexa Barrott Northville 18:08.9 5:50/M
2 2 2579 Emma Herrmann Northville 18:45.1 6:02/M
3 3 2577 Olivia Harp Northville 18:54.4 6:05/M
4 4 2155 Natalie Douglas Livonia Franklin 19:01.8 6:07/M
5 5 2592 Emma Smith Northville 19:09.7 6:09/M
6 6 2596 Rachel Zimmer Northville 19:21.6 6:13/M
7 7 2167 Erin Seibert Livonia Franklin 19:40.2 6:19/M
8 8 2105 Kathleen George Livonia Churchill 19:40.5 6:19/M
9 9 496 Anna Nagelhout Canton 19:42.3 6:20/M
10 10 2822 Erin McCann Salem 19:43.8 6:20/M
11 11 2104 Caroline George Livonia Churchill 19:44.2 6:21/M
12 12 2810 Kayla Hughes Salem 19:46.6 6:21/M
13 13 2595 Paige Zimmer Northville 19:47.5 6:22/M
14 14 2572 Katie Chevoor Northville 19:49.6 6:22/M
15 15 2831 Madalyn Simko Salem 19:52.7 6:23/M
16 16 2821 Gabrielle Mancini Salem 19:53.5 6:24/M
17 17 2812 Hannah Jeffress Salem 19:58.3 6:25/M
18 18 2815 Madison Justice Salem 19:58.4 6:25/M
19 19 2665 Katherine Ray Novi 20:01.2 6:26/M
20 20 479 Mary Galm Canton 20:07.5 6:28/M
21 21 2655 Jessica Lypka Novi 20:09.2 6:29/M
22 22 2896 Emily Hudgens South Lyon 20:15.7 6:31/M
23 23 2730 Annie Bonds Plymouth 20:20.1 6:32/M
24 24 2800 Sierra Bowden Salem 20:27.2 6:35/M
25 25 2982 Jessica Leigh Wayne Memorial 20:30.9 6:35/M
26 26 2115 Gabrielle Swider Livonia Churchill 20:34.1 6:37/M
27 27 2200 Julia Cercone Livonia Stevenson 20:34.5 6:37/M
28 28 2511 Emily Lauzon Livonia Stevenson 20:40.3 6:39/M
29 29 2173 Camryn Zurawski Livonia Franklin 20:46.6 6:41/M
30 30 2758 Madelyn Rush Plymouth 20:54.1 6:43/M
31 31 2899 Rylee McDermott South Lyon 20:57.1 6:44/M
32 32 2761 Amelia Carey Plymouth 21:08.1 6:48/M 9
33 33 492 Samantha McGrath Canton 21:10.1 6:48/M
34 34 2110 Christina Murphy Livonia Churchill 21:19.0 6:51/M
35 35 2743 Arwa Hararwala Plymouth 21:23.3 6:53/M
36 36 2107 Alexis Lombardo Livonia Churchill 21:24.9 6:53/M
37 37 476 Kate Cotham Canton 21:26.7 6:54/M
38 38 497 Kayla Neme Canton 21:27.9 6:54/M
39 39 2733 Gwen Carey Plymouth 21:28.7 6:54/M
40 40 2901 Emily Settembrini South Lyon 21:31.3 6:55/M
41 41 2022 Carly Smith Canton 21:32.2 6:55/M
42 42 2170 Allyson Stabler Livonia Franklin 21:38.8 6:57/M
43 43 2944 Lauren Clark South Lyon East 21:40.3 6:58/M
44 44 2653 Addison Lentz Novi 21:44.4 6:59/M
45 45 2663 Hadley Peterson Novi 21:46.5 7:00/M
46 46 2172 Julie Wonch Livonia Franklin 21:49.6 7:01/M
47 47 2890 Mackenzie Flannery South Lyon 21:51.0 7:02/M
48 48 2977 Nikita Bhangu Wayne Memorial 21:53.7 7:02/M
49 49 2760 Olivia Schafer Plymouth 21:54.6 7:03/M
50 50 2510 Grace Lamerson Livonia Stevenson 21:58.8 7:04/M
51 51 2897 Sydney Kanthook South Lyon 22:00.9 7:04/M
52 52 2980 Mckaylah Gidner Wayne Memorial 22:01.8 7:05/M
53 53 2952 Elizabeth Setsuda South Lyon East 22:02.4 7:05/M
54 54 498 Olivia Pahl Canton 22:06.2 7:06/M
55 55 2955 Kayla Zielinski South Lyon East 22:06.3 7:06/M
56 56 2164 Natalie Martinez Livonia Franklin 22:06.8 7:06/M
57 57 2119 Raquel Zwick Livonia Churchill 22:17.3 7:10/M
58 58 2111 Hailey Pampreen Livonia Churchill 22:19.7 7:11/M
59 59 2648 Hannah Hood-Blaxill Novi 22:21.2 7:11/M
60 60 2153 Emma Devine Livonia Franklin 22:25.9 7:12/M
61 61 2644 Shaily Fozdar Novi 22:29.3 7:14/M
62 62 2640 Heather Blair Novi 22:29.7 7:14/M
63 63 2737 Claire Curvin Plymouth 22:47.4 7:20/M
64 64 2978 Melaina Climer Wayne Memorial 22:51.6 7:21/M
65 65 2902 Madelyn Toth South Lyon 22:54.7 7:22/M
66 66 2889 Kylie Carbary South Lyon 22:55.8 7:22/M
67 67 2951 Olivia McKeever South Lyon East 22:57.2 7:23/M
68 68 2519 Abigail Zwicker Livonia Stevenson 23:00.5 7:24/M
69 69 2945 Melissa Coomer South Lyon East 23:29.7 7:33/M
70 70 2948 Sara Hartman South Lyon East 23:29.9 7:33/M
71 71 2520 Emily Zwicker Livonia Stevenson 23:33.6 7:34/M
72 72 2505 Erin Fitzgerald Livonia Stevenson 24:12.2 7:47/M
73 73 2198 Anna Bonser Livonia Stevenson 24:33.7 7:54/M
74 74 2979 Faithann Dennis Wayne Memorial 26:38.9 8:34/M
75 (< 5) 2994 Hajer Abuzir Westland John Glenn 26:43.1 8:35/M
76 75 2981 Allison Jones Wayne Memorial 29:55.8 9:37/M



O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 2578 Hailey Harris Northville 19:22.3 6:14/M
2 2 2834 Shea Wilson Salem 19:57.0 6:25/M
3 3 2575 Taylor Gattoni Northville 20:09.5 6:29/M
4 4 2570 Anna Buettner Northville 20:11.1 6:29/M
5 5 2583 Megan Krygier Northville 20:31.2 6:36/M
6 6 2803 Kayla Delacruz Salem 20:41.6 6:39/M
7 7 2587 Mary Catherine McLaughlin Northville 20:51.1 6:42/M
8 8 2566 Ana Barrott Northville 20:53.1 6:43/M
9 9 2806 Madison Grant Salem 20:56.1 6:44/M
10 10 2816 Kaya Knake Salem 21:07.1 6:47/M
11 11 2767 Ana White Plymouth 21:07.7 6:47/M
12 12 2826 Bridget Nelson Salem 21:11.9 6:49/M
13 13 2813 Charissa Johnson Salem 21:13.3 6:49/M
14 14 2823 Karissa McCarthy Salem 21:19.8 6:51/M
15 (> 7) 2835 Hallie Younglas Salem 21:28.3 6:54/M
16 15 2582 Dora Koski Northville 21:31.1 6:55/M
17 (> 7) 2820 Lizzy Lu Salem 21:40.8 6:58/M
18 (> 7) 2584 Kayleigh Line Northville 21:42.9 6:59/M
19 16 493 Elise McIntee Canton 21:53.5 7:02/M
20 17 2112 Kaitlyn Rogosch Livonia Churchill 21:54.6 7:03/M
21 (> 7) 2805 Brianna Essien Salem 21:56.4 7:03/M
22 18 2161 Courtney Kostielney Livonia Franklin 21:56.7 7:03/M
23 19 2735 Charlotte Clark Plymouth 22:04.7 7:06/M
24 (> 7) 2593 Sinclare Smith Northville 22:04.9 7:06/M
25 20 2729 Allison Beshears Plymouth 22:06.6 7:06/M
26 (> 7) 2590 Emily Rudberg Northville 22:09.4 7:07/M
27 (> 7) 2581 Emily Kerr Northville 22:10.2 7:08/M
28 (> 7) 2594 Marie Zimmer Northville 22:10.2 7:08/M
29 21 2012 Veena Salih Canton 22:10.7 7:08/M
30 22 487 Sydney Keyes Canton 22:11.7 7:08/M
31 (> 7) 2833 Marnie Waggoner Salem 22:11.8 7:08/M
32 (> 7) 2804 Annie Dermody Salem 22:11.9 7:08/M
33 (> 7) 2817 Anna Kubinski Salem 22:12.1 7:08/M
34 (> 7) 2573 Aashka Chhabria Northville 22:13.8 7:09/M
35 (> 7) 2832 Leah Stevens Salem 22:18.0 7:10/M
36 23 2109 Cathryn McGowan Livonia Churchill 22:21.6 7:11/M
37 24 2670 Kacy Shaheen Novi 22:25.0 7:12/M
38 (> 7) 2809 Jessica Hughes Salem 22:32.2 7:15/M
39 25 2738 Marianne Debrito Plymouth 22:35.7 7:16/M
40 (> 7) 2818 Maddie Leyden Salem 22:41.0 7:18/M
41 26 2171 Hannah Turner Livonia Franklin 22:42.4 7:18/M
42 27 472 Emily Brewer Canton 22:45.3 7:19/M
43 28 491 Zoey Lowe Canton 22:46.8 7:19/M
44 (> 7) 2591 Sophie Sawyer Northville 22:46.9 7:19/M
45 29 2117 Madison White Livonia Churchill 22:47.4 7:20/M
46 30 2766 Angela Wang Plymouth 22:51.2 7:21/M
47 31 2740 Kayla Dudek Plymouth 22:51.4 7:21/M
48 32 2106 Emily Halkey Livonia Churchill 22:52.1 7:21/M
49 33 471 Elaine Bradlee Canton 22:55.1 7:22/M
50 34 2741 Rachel Glovatsky Plymouth 22:56.2 7:22/M
51 35 2157 Kaylee English Livonia Franklin 22:59.4 7:23/M
52 (> 7) 2799 Madison Binsfeld Salem 23:00.5 7:24/M
53 (> 7) 2749 Marina Malone Plymouth 23:00.9 7:24/M
54 (> 7) 2829 Marisa Rowland Salem 23:01.9 7:24/M
55 36 938 Shilpa Pindolia Canton 23:07.8 7:26/M
56 (> 7) 2828 Aleah Randazzo Salem 23:09.5 7:27/M
57 (> 7) 2762 Asha Shah Plymouth 23:09.5 7:27/M
58 (> 7) 2807 Gina Gumbel Salem 23:10.1 7:27/M
59 (> 7) 2580 Lisa Karkoski Northville 23:10.3 7:27/M
60 (> 7) 2802 Gabby Delacruz Salem 23:12.9 7:28/M
61 37 2156 Jenny Engler Livonia Franklin 23:15.0 7:29/M
62 38 2507 Delaney Harris Livonia Stevenson 23:20.2 7:30/M
63 39 2649 Ashley Jamison Novi 23:25.8 7:32/M
64 40 2891 Sarah Flannery South Lyon 23:28.1 7:33/M
65 (> 7) 2045 Taylor Welker Canton 23:28.2 7:33/M
66 (> 7) 671 Rianna Pfau Canton 23:29.2 7:33/M
67 (> 7) 2750 Allison Morren Plymouth 23:30.0 7:33/M
68 (> 7) 2731 Emily Britton Plymouth 23:36.1 7:35/M
69 41 2165 Ashley Olweean Livonia Franklin 23:39.0 7:36/M
70 42 2152 Sarah Deguise Livonia Franklin 23:44.5 7:38/M
71 43 2108 Sharan Mangat Livonia Churchill 23:47.7 7:39/M
72 (> 7) 481 Makayla Helmer Canton 23:48.1 7:39/M
73 (> 7) 2742 Savannah Grieve Plymouth 23:48.5 7:39/M
74 (> 7) 2811 Julia Hurley Salem 23:49.2 7:39/M
75 (> 7) 2763 Vatsala Singh Plymouth 23:50.5 7:40/M
76 (> 7) 2757 Noelle Rogalski Plymouth 23:53.1 7:41/M
77 (> 7) 2756 Abigail Rhoades Plymouth 23:53.8 7:41/M
78 (> 7) 2727 Alexandra Baker Plymouth 23:53.8 7:41/M
79 (> 7) 473 Maggie Buerkle Canton 23:54.9 7:41/M
80 44 2103 Emily Benedict Livonia Churchill 23:57.2 7:42/M
81 (> 7) 468 Hailey Atkinson Canton 23:58.2 7:42/M
82 (> 7) 478 Alyssa Ewell Canton 23:58.8 7:42/M
83 (> 7) 2814 Kendall Johnstone Salem 24:00.5 7:43/M
84 (> 7) 2827 Katherine Parker Salem 24:02.6 7:44/M
85 (> 7) 2568 Jasmyn Baxter Northville 24:03.3 7:44/M
86 (> 7) 2765 Cora Wallen Plymouth 24:07.7 7:45/M
87 (> 7) 2585 Claire Lipinski Northville 24:09.3 7:46/M
88 (> 7) 499 Anika Patel Canton 24:12.8 7:47/M
89 45 2674 Lauren Wilk Novi 24:13.6 7:47/M
90 46 2669 Shilpi Shah Novi 24:14.6 7:48/M
91 47 2518 Katie Zilincik Livonia Stevenson 24:15.2 7:48/M
92 48 2898 Delaney McDermott South Lyon 24:19.7 7:49/M
93 49 2506 Diana Graham Livonia Stevenson 24:22.3 7:50/M
94 (> 7) 2830 Claudia Shuler Salem 24:23.8 7:50/M
95 50 2894 Sydney Hall South Lyon 24:25.1 7:51/M
96 (> 7) 2011 Rosie Rufe Canton 24:25.7 7:51/M
97 (> 7) 2588 Katie Pezzetti Northville 24:27.5 7:52/M
98 51 2509 Sabrina Kliza Livonia Stevenson 24:36.8 7:55/M
99 (> 7) 2825 Abby Minshew Salem 24:37.5 7:55/M
100 52 2159 Lauren Forgacs Livonia Franklin 24:40.0 7:56/M
101 (> 7) 907 Natalie Phillips Canton 24:43.8 7:57/M
102 (> 7) 484 Josie Hodges Canton 24:47.0 7:58/M
103 (> 7) 2808 Leah Hailey Salem 24:48.8 7:58/M
104 53 2513 Taressa Schultz Livonia Stevenson 24:49.1 7:59/M
105 (> 7) 2166 Jessica Reynolds Livonia Franklin 24:53.2 8:00/M
106 54 2949 Courtney Holland South Lyon East 24:57.7 8:01/M
107 (> 7) 2002 Samantha Rohrbach Canton 25:00.5 8:02/M
108 (> 7) 477 Marissa Ernst Canton 25:03.9 8:03/M
109 55 2668 Pooja Sethi Novi 25:05.6 8:04/M
110 (> 7) 980 Kelsey Postler Canton 25:07.2 8:05/M
111 56 2647 Jane Hepp Novi 25:08.8 8:05/M
112 57 2504 Colleen Fitzgerald Livonia Stevenson 25:11.7 8:06/M
113 58 2199 Anna Braschwitz Livonia Stevenson 25:12.0 8:06/M
114 59 2672 Phoebe Smith Novi 25:19.9 8:08/M
115 (> 7) 2661 Saranya Nistala Novi 25:22.4 8:09/M
116 (> 7) 2671 Celeste Silva Novi 25:22.6 8:09/M
117 (> 7) 2652 Nastassia Lagaude Novi 25:22.7 8:09/M
118 (> 7) 2764 Gabrielle Uluhogian Plymouth 25:27.4 8:11/M
119 (> 7) 2734 Camryn Clark Plymouth 25:28.4 8:11/M
120 (> 7) 2745 Kelly Heitzman Plymouth 25:31.7 8:12/M
121 60 2947 Samantha Emerson South Lyon East 25:32.4 8:13/M
122 (> 7) 2197 Alyssa Bergman Livonia Stevenson 25:33.3 8:13/M
123 (> 7) 982 Kaylee Rivera Canton 25:33.8 8:13/M
124 (> 7) 490 Pranali Kulkarni Canton 25:33.9 8:13/M
125 (> 7) 489 Kelly Kitz Canton 25:35.2 8:14/M
126 61 2950 Gabi Larkin South Lyon East 25:36.1 8:14/M
127 (> 7) 404 Shikha Advani Canton 25:43.4 8:16/M
128 (> 7) 469 Selena Bartlett Canton 25:51.8 8:19/M
129 (> 7) 2150 Nicole Augustyn Livonia Franklin 25:54.1 8:20/M
130 (> 7) 2163 Samantha MacKiewicz Livonia Franklin 25:58.3 8:21/M
131 (> 7) 2508 Noelle Hillert Livonia Stevenson 26:00.0 8:22/M
132 (> 7) 494 Lydia Mearing Canton 26:03.1 8:23/M
133 (> 7) 2515 Gretchen Stemmler Livonia Stevenson 26:03.2 8:23/M
134 (> 7) 2158 Morgan Eveslage Livonia Franklin 26:06.9 8:24/M
135 62 2102 Anna Behrendt Livonia Churchill 26:08.7 8:24/M
136 (> 7) 2801 Helen Cadotte Salem 26:09.5 8:25/M
137 (> 7) 474 Katie Carr Canton 26:16.7 8:27/M
138 (> 7) 2664 Sanja Ramakarishna Novi 26:22.8 8:29/M
139 (> 7) 488 Angeliina Kinnunen Canton 26:24.4 8:29/M
140 63 2893 Hailey Green South Lyon 26:25.6 8:30/M
141 (> 7) 2819 Cameron Lindsay Salem 26:28.8 8:31/M
142 (> 7) 2114 Leah Strayhorn Livonia Churchill 26:31.5 8:32/M
143 (> 7) 2639 Cecile Baeza Novi 26:38.2 8:34/M
144 64 2954 Jessi Smith South Lyon East 26:39.1 8:34/M
145 (> 7) 2739 Jaya Dhande Plymouth 26:42.1 8:35/M
146 (> 7) 2502 Erin Debono Livonia Stevenson 26:45.9 8:36/M
147 (> 7) 475 Cindy Chen Canton 26:46.1 8:36/M
148 (> 7) 2501 Marie-Lou David Livonia Stevenson 26:53.0 8:39/M
149 (> 7) 2759 Isabel Sanabria Plymouth 26:53.5 8:39/M
150 (> 7) 2728 Sarah Baker Plymouth 26:56.5 8:40/M
151 (> 7) 2160 Sophia Jachman Livonia Franklin 26:56.9 8:40/M
152 (> 7) 2755 Drew Reynolds Plymouth 27:12.8 8:45/M
153 (> 7) 2118 Zoe Zager Livonia Churchill 27:13.8 8:45/M
154 (> 7) 2162 Delaney MacKenzie Livonia Franklin 27:29.2 8:50/M
155 65 2946 Natalie Domanico South Lyon East 27:35.6 8:52/M
156 (> 7) 2116 Chaise Templin Livonia Churchill 27:38.3 8:53/M
157 (> 7) 2657 Deanna Martynenko Novi 28:06.4 9:02/M
158 (> 7) 2753 Hillevi Pihl Plymouth 28:23.4 9:08/M
159 (> 7) 2564 Sabreen Al-Ado Northville 28:38.5 9:12/M
160 (> 7) 486 Lauren Keyes Canton 28:44.6 9:14/M
161 (> 7) 495 Karla Montgomery Canton 28:45.8 9:15/M
162 66 2903 Alexa Vanord South Lyon 28:49.2 9:16/M
163 (> 7) 2169 Neveah Skalski Livonia Franklin 29:21.4 9:26/M
164 (> 7) 2038 Svetha Subbiah Canton 29:40.9 9:32/M
165 (> 7) 480 Megan Griffin Canton 29:57.1 9:38/M
166 (> 7) 485 Harshita Jalluri Canton 30:11.5 9:42/M
167 67 2904 Valeria Ward South Lyon 30:24.1 9:46/M
168 (> 7) 2736 Mckenzie Coffey Plymouth 30:38.5 9:51/M
169 (> 7) 2503 Dana Deigman Livonia Stevenson 30:41.8 9:52/M
170 68 2953 Gracie Sigouin South Lyon East 30:46.6 9:54/M
171 (> 7) 2752 Sumer Pakray Plymouth 31:08.9 10:01/M
172 (> 7) 2747 Elizabeth Knuth Plymouth 33:34.9 10:48/M
173 (> 7) 2744 Erin Heitzman Plymouth 34:02.5 10:57/M
174 (> 7) 2746 Allison Humbles Plymouth 34:05.0 10:58/M
175 (> 7) 2514 Rachel Smith Livonia Stevenson 41:14.9 13:15/M



O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 2177 Tony Floyd Livonia Franklin 15:37.6 5:01/M
2 2 2709 Joost Plaetinck Novi 15:41.2 5:03/M
3 3 2849 Chaz Jeffress Salem 15:59.6 5:08/M
4 4 2611 Kenny Goolsby Northville 16:07.9 5:11/M
5 5 2603 Ben Cracraft Northville 16:08.1 5:11/M
6 6 2706 Gabriel Mudel Novi 16:08.9 5:11/M
7 7 2697 John Landy Novi 16:14.0 5:13/M
8 8 2077 Zac Clark Canton 16:17.1 5:14/M
9 9 2771 Ethan Byrnes Plymouth 16:23.2 5:16/M
10 10 2702 Scott MacPherson Novi 16:24.8 5:16/M
11 11 2624 Conor Naughton Northville 16:25.5 5:17/M
12 12 2521 Andrew Bambach Livonia Stevenson 16:29.6 5:18/M
13 13 2633 Thomas Smither Northville 16:31.1 5:19/M
14 14 2608 Christian Freiburger Northville 16:31.3 5:19/M
15 15 2685 Adam Ditri Novi 16:35.7 5:20/M
16 16 2073 Shane Andrews Canton 16:41.1 5:22/M
17 17 2602 Nicholas Couyoumjian Northville 16:46.7 5:23/M
18 18 2601 Sean Coleman Northville 16:49.7 5:24/M
19 19 2960 Adam Caruso South Lyon East 16:51.1 5:25/M
20 20 2141 Josh Mussen Livonia Churchill 16:51.5 5:25/M
21 21 2696 Aric Landy Novi 16:51.5 5:25/M
22 22 2559 Nathan Ward Livonia Stevenson 17:00.5 5:28/M
23 23 2875 Griffin Skaff Salem 17:01.3 5:28/M
24 24 2962 Xander Cronin South Lyon East 17:06.2 5:30/M
25 25 2769 Brandon Boyd Plymouth 17:06.5 5:30/M
26 26 2098 Nick Socha Canton 17:08.3 5:31/M
27 27 2855 Jacob Kubinski Salem 17:09.8 5:31/M
28 28 2678 Scott Beaton Novi 17:11.2 5:32/M
29 29 2526 Alex Brauer Livonia Stevenson 17:12.0 5:32/M
30 30 2854 Alex Kroll Salem 17:13.6 5:32/M
31 31 2905 Jerod Allen South Lyon 17:14.3 5:32/M
32 32 2549 Owen Rowader Livonia Stevenson 17:21.8 5:35/M
33 33 2189 Grant Rudd Livonia Franklin 17:22.4 5:35/M
34 34 2910 Josh Chezick South Lyon 17:22.4 5:35/M
35 35 2933 Brent Peruski South Lyon 17:25.6 5:36/M
36 36 2079 Javier Diaz Canton 17:28.2 5:37/M
37 37 2534 Ben Griffith Livonia Stevenson 17:29.2 5:37/M
38 38 2846 Luke Haran Salem 17:31.3 5:38/M
39 39 2125 Delson Christian Livonia Churchill 17:33.7 5:39/M
40 40 2130 Noah Hagood Livonia Churchill 17:34.8 5:39/M
41 41 2561 Nathan Wilson Livonia Stevenson 17:41.7 5:41/M
42 42 2137 Frank Lafave Livonia Churchill 17:47.9 5:43/M
43 43 2126 Clint Cowen Livonia Churchill 17:48.9 5:43/M
44 44 2132 William Hengy Livonia Churchill 17:49.2 5:44/M
45 45 2076 Zach Carey Canton 17:49.4 5:44/M
46 46 2181 Matt Lepper Livonia Franklin 17:50.2 5:44/M
47 47 2074 Zach Cannon Canton 17:51.3 5:44/M
48 48 2943 Joey Younkin South Lyon 17:52.8 5:45/M
49 49 2839 Andrew Beyer Salem 17:53.0 5:45/M
50 50 2523 Jacob Bieganski Livonia Stevenson 17:54.8 5:45/M
51 51 2135 Jonathan Hovermale Livonia Churchill 17:57.6 5:46/M
52 52 2926 Evan Leslie South Lyon 17:58.1 5:47/M
53 53 2096 Xavier Reinders Canton 18:01.2 5:48/M
54 54 2969 Charles Marchand South Lyon East 18:07.5 5:50/M
55 55 2845 Ryan Exell Salem 18:10.7 5:50/M
56 56 2187 Jackson Nordbeck Livonia Franklin 18:12.1 5:51/M
57 57 2997 Ben Biber Westland John Glenn 18:12.8 5:51/M
58 58 2970 Jack Marchand South Lyon East 18:16.4 5:52/M
59 59 2940 Marshall Thelen South Lyon 18:18.0 5:53/M
60 60 2176 Logan Evanchuk Livonia Franklin 18:18.5 5:53/M
61 61 2175 Trevor Doyle Livonia Franklin 18:20.9 5:54/M
62 62 2974 Roy Swartzinski South Lyon East 18:31.3 5:57/M
63 63 2793 Adam Stepek Plymouth 18:33.2 5:58/M
64 64 2998 Justin Hadyniak Westland John Glenn 18:33.6 5:58/M
65 65 2984 Jamie Carranza Wayne Memorial 18:33.8 5:58/M
66 66 2780 Lucas Kapala Plymouth 18:41.0 6:00/M
67 67 2796 Jarrett Warner Plymouth 18:44.4 6:01/M
68 68 2973 Carter Reeds South Lyon East 18:45.8 6:02/M
69 69 2961 Josh Clark South Lyon East 18:47.7 6:02/M
70 70 2906 Jonathan Allen South Lyon 18:52.9 6:04/M
71 71 2185 Mike MacKiewicz Livonia Franklin 19:01.4 6:07/M
72 72 2790 Nate Schmidt Plymouth 19:10.6 6:10/M
73 73 2996 Ahmad Allen Westland John Glenn 19:17.9 6:12/M
74 74 2983 Kaleb Allen Wayne Memorial 19:24.3 6:14/M
75 75 2792 Andrew Shattuck Plymouth 19:35.6 6:18/M
76 76 2985 Sagib Garcia Wayne Memorial 20:12.9 6:30/M
77 77 2991 Tyler Westfall Wayne Memorial 20:29.9 6:35/M
78 78 2990 Cody MacUga Wayne Memorial 20:31.8 6:36/M
79 79 2993 Andrew Winters Wayne Memorial 20:40.1 6:39/M
80 80 2988 Jesse Jarvis Wayne Memorial 21:18.6 6:51/M
81 81 2999 Ethan Pippin Westland John Glenn 21:37.2 6:57/M
82 82 3000 Brent Taylor Westland John Glenn 24:10.7 7:46/M



O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 2716 Glenn Sawyer Novi 17:07.7 5:30/M
2 2 2598 Jeff Baxter Northville 17:07.7 5:30/M
3 3 2719 Chris Silva Novi 17:12.0 5:32/M
4 4 2724 Nate Wood Novi 17:14.4 5:32/M
5 5 3001 Jacob Blackmore Northville 17:15.8 5:33/M 11
6 6 2707 John Mullins Novi 17:16.2 5:33/M
7 7 2704 Sagar Mehta Novi 17:17.5 5:33/M
8 8 2621 Peter Martin Northville 17:20.1 5:34/M
9 9 2628 Nicholas Peck-Dimit Northville 17:27.1 5:37/M
10 10 2717 Alex Schafer Novi 17:32.0 5:38/M
11 11 2607 Evan Ferrante Northville 17:44.1 5:42/M
12 12 2127 Dash Dobar Livonia Churchill 17:46.0 5:43/M
13 13 2625 Rohan Patel Northville 17:46.4 5:43/M
14 14 2082 Braden Heimbaugh Canton 17:49.4 5:44/M
15 15 2084 Daniel Jiminez Canton 17:52.0 5:45/M
16 16 2638 Jacob White Northville 17:54.4 5:45/M
17 17 2142 Alex Piper Livonia Churchill 17:55.0 5:46/M
18 18 2847 Luke Jakubik Salem 17:55.5 5:46/M
19 19 2560 Jeremy Webb Livonia Stevenson 18:00.3 5:47/M
20 20 2880 Nolan Teodori Salem 18:01.1 5:48/M
21 (> 7) 2623 Joey Molloy Northville 18:01.3 5:48/M
22 21 2689 Dallas Foley Novi 18:01.4 5:48/M
23 22 2100 Ryan Triolet Canton 18:03.3 5:48/M
24 23 2879 Alec Teodori Salem 18:05.5 5:49/M
25 24 2858 Alex Lindsay Salem 18:06.5 5:49/M
26 (> 7) 2692 Michael Ho Novi 18:09.9 5:50/M
27 25 2540 Dane Laszyca Livonia Stevenson 18:11.8 5:51/M
28 26 2860 Shane McKimmy Salem 18:12.0 5:51/M
29 (> 7) 2619 Andrew Lewis Northville 18:13.4 5:51/M
30 (> 7) 2634 Andrew Soss Northville 18:13.7 5:51/M
31 27 2087 David Kight Canton 18:14.4 5:52/M
32 28 2527 Joseph Cercone Livonia Stevenson 18:15.0 5:52/M
33 29 2838 Reed Barker Salem 18:18.0 5:53/M
34 30 2136 Trevor Kornaga Livonia Churchill 18:18.1 5:53/M
35 (> 7) 2626 Patrick Patterson Northville 18:18.2 5:53/M
36 31 2122 Mitchell Bartoszyk Livonia Churchill 18:19.9 5:53/M
37 (> 7) 2695 Sai Katta Novi 18:20.5 5:54/M
38 32 2545 Sean O'Meara Livonia Stevenson 18:21.3 5:54/M
39 33 2556 Trevor Tillman Livonia Stevenson 18:24.8 5:55/M
40 34 2525 Tom Braschwitz Livonia Stevenson 18:26.3 5:56/M
41 (> 7) 2721 Tim Truly Novi 18:27.1 5:56/M
42 (> 7) 2694 Andrew Kaempfer Novi 18:27.7 5:56/M
43 35 2867 Gino Persicone Salem 18:28.1 5:56/M
44 36 2522 Shane Beers Livonia Stevenson 18:28.7 5:56/M
45 (> 7) 2885 Jared Zella Salem 18:29.3 5:57/M
46 37 2120 Pablo Aguilar Livonia Churchill 18:29.7 5:57/M
47 38 2935 Jake Roush South Lyon 18:30.4 5:57/M
48 39 2922 Connor Hudgens South Lyon 18:31.2 5:57/M
49 (> 7) 2610 Logan Goering Northville 18:34.2 5:58/M
50 (> 7) 2553 Alex Stratton Livonia Stevenson 18:34.7 5:58/M
51 (> 7) 2878 Collin Swisher Salem 18:35.3 5:59/M
52 (> 7) 2681 Liwen Chen Novi 18:35.7 5:59/M
53 (> 7) 2686 Ben Dolin Novi 18:36.5 5:59/M
54 (> 7) 2616 Colin Kittrell Northville 18:38.0 5:59/M
55 40 2080 Hunter Hall Canton 18:38.4 5:59/M
56 (> 7) 2542 Caleb Melnychenko Livonia Stevenson 18:38.6 5:59/M
57 (> 7) 2620 Nate Mansfield Northville 18:40.7 6:00/M
58 41 2919 Brian Harmon South Lyon 18:44.2 6:01/M
59 (> 7) 2701 Brett MacKay Novi 18:44.3 6:01/M
60 (> 7) 2844 Tyler Dew Salem 18:44.7 6:01/M
61 (> 7) 2853 Tyrin Johnson Salem 18:45.1 6:02/M
62 (> 7) 2872 Nathan Schubring Salem 18:48.3 6:03/M
63 (> 7) 2874 Derek Skaff Salem 18:50.5 6:03/M
64 (> 7) 2615 Alex Jund Northville 18:52.0 6:04/M
65 42 2929 Adam Lyons South Lyon 18:53.8 6:04/M
66 (> 7) 2690 Matthew Gamm Novi 18:56.1 6:05/M
67 (> 7) 2604 Matt Crain Northville 18:56.2 6:05/M 9
68 (> 7) 2543 Alex Mikonczyk Livonia Stevenson 18:57.7 6:06/M
69 (> 7) 2713 Dylan Rushton Novi 18:58.5 6:06/M
70 (> 7) 2617 Reed Knechtges Northville 18:58.6 6:06/M
71 (> 7) 2848 Christo Jeffers Salem 18:58.7 6:06/M
72 43 2139 Austin Martin Livonia Churchill 19:01.2 6:07/M
73 (> 7) 2869 Aaron Profozich Salem 19:02.9 6:07/M
74 (> 7) 2683 Brenden Cotter Novi 19:03.0 6:08/M
75 44 2956 Gus Aburto South Lyon East 19:03.9 6:08/M
76 (> 7) 2865 Owen Parks Salem 19:06.3 6:08/M
77 (> 7) 2691 Michael Groechel Novi 19:07.6 6:09/M
78 (> 7) 2538 Mitchell Heath Livonia Stevenson 19:08.3 6:09/M
79 45 2918 Jack Gomori South Lyon 19:09.0 6:09/M
80 46 2190 Russell Russnell Livonia Franklin 19:09.6 6:09/M
81 (> 7) 2629 Alex Samples Northville 19:09.6 6:09/M
82 (> 7) 2710 Alexander Regoli Novi 19:10.5 6:10/M
83 (> 7) 2529 Jason Dilworth Livonia Stevenson 19:11.1 6:10/M
84 (> 7) 2688 Sam Feig Novi 19:11.3 6:10/M
85 47 2975 Zach Wiseman South Lyon East 19:11.5 6:10/M
86 (> 7) 2537 Spencer Harris Livonia Stevenson 19:12.9 6:10/M
87 48 2180 Ian Hogg Livonia Franklin 19:13.8 6:11/M
88 49 2121 Walker Barnes Livonia Churchill 19:13.8 6:11/M
89 50 2791 Nick Schweikhart Plymouth 19:14.4 6:11/M
90 (> 7) 2541 Charles McDougall Livonia Stevenson 19:14.8 6:11/M
91 (> 7) 2718 Edmund Shaheen Novi 19:15.4 6:11/M
92 (> 7) 2841 Peter Bushaw Salem 19:15.8 6:11/M
93 (> 7) 2693 Nathan James Novi 19:16.0 6:12/M
94 (> 7) 2868 Preston Pierce Salem 19:16.0 6:12/M
95 (> 7) 2636 Jack Valenti Northville 19:16.6 6:12/M
96 51 2772 John Conklin Plymouth 19:16.7 6:12/M
97 (> 7) 2864 Nick Ontko Salem 19:18.3 6:12/M
98 52 2936 Chris Sadler South Lyon 19:19.8 6:13/M
99 53 2093 Karl Nuler Canton 19:20.2 6:13/M
100 54 2081 Zach Harrison Canton 19:20.3 6:13/M
101 55 2798 Michael Winters Plymouth 19:20.4 6:13/M
102 (> 7) 2557 Austin Vensko Livonia Stevenson 19:21.1 6:13/M
103 56 2784 Ben Miller Plymouth 19:22.9 6:14/M
104 (> 7) 2698 Fenton Lawler Novi 19:23.6 6:14/M
105 (> 7) 2606 Ryan Draybuck Northville 19:24.5 6:14/M
106 57 2964 Austin Foley South Lyon East 19:26.5 6:15/M
107 (> 7) 2131 Essa Hattar Livonia Churchill 19:28.2 6:16/M
108 (> 7) 2146 Hunter Watson Livonia Churchill 19:29.3 6:16/M
109 58 2785 Zachary Murry Plymouth 19:30.5 6:16/M
110 59 2965 Kyle Haling South Lyon East 19:31.1 6:17/M
111 (> 7) 2870 Michael Robeson Salem 19:31.6 6:17/M
112 (> 7) 2679 Prateek Bhola Novi 19:33.0 6:17/M
113 (> 7) 2099 Adam Styron Canton 19:33.5 6:17/M
114 60 2178 Jake Gates Livonia Franklin 19:34.8 6:17/M
115 (> 7) 2533 Drew Green Livonia Stevenson 19:35.0 6:18/M
116 (> 7) 2078 Benjamin Devine Canton 19:36.1 6:18/M
117 (> 7) 2850 Lukas Jira Salem 19:37.0 6:18/M
118 (> 7) 2075 Chuck Carey Canton 19:37.9 6:18/M
119 (> 7) 2143 Daniel Trakul Livonia Churchill 19:38.0 6:19/M
120 61 2188 Jonathan Quecke Livonia Franklin 19:38.3 6:19/M
121 (> 7) 2851 Matthew Jira Salem 19:38.7 6:19/M
122 62 2186 Dylan Moat Livonia Franklin 19:39.0 6:19/M
123 (> 7) 2684 Zach Dembinski Novi 19:39.5 6:19/M
124 63 2923 Greg Jowett South Lyon 19:39.9 6:19/M
125 (> 7) 2882 Trenton Ward Salem 19:40.3 6:19/M
126 (> 7) 2562 Noah Wojcik Livonia Stevenson 19:40.7 6:19/M
127 64 2179 Bryan Hives Livonia Franklin 19:41.0 6:20/M
128 (> 7) 2550 Thomas Saad Livonia Stevenson 19:41.1 6:20/M
129 (> 7) 2551 Matthew Sas Livonia Stevenson 19:41.5 6:20/M
130 (> 7) 2711 Ben Robbins Novi 19:42.7 6:20/M
131 (> 7) 2528 Cassius Cook Livonia Stevenson 19:45.8 6:21/M
132 65 2794 Bassil Syed Plymouth 19:46.1 6:21/M
133 (> 7) 2547 Julian Pinto Livonia Stevenson 19:47.2 6:22/M
134 (> 7) 2535 Michael Grisa Livonia Stevenson 19:48.6 6:22/M
135 (> 7) 2539 Ryan Kobel Livonia Stevenson 19:48.9 6:22/M
136 66 2774 Gurekmann Gill Plymouth 19:50.6 6:23/M
137 (> 7) 2937 Valentin Schnitzel South Lyon 19:52.3 6:23/M
138 (> 7) 2915 Aidan Fallon South Lyon 19:53.2 6:24/M
139 67 2966 Max Hoorn South Lyon East 19:53.8 6:24/M
140 (> 7) 2612 Tanai Gupta Northville 19:54.0 6:24/M
141 (> 7) 2532 Brandon Fenech Livonia Stevenson 19:54.2 6:24/M
142 68 2976 Ben Wolak South Lyon East 19:54.6 6:24/M
143 (> 7) 2914 Ryan Debruyne South Lyon 19:55.9 6:24/M
144 (> 7) 2552 Benjamin Sill Livonia Stevenson 19:56.2 6:25/M
145 (> 7) 2092 Jonah Nicholas Canton 19:58.4 6:25/M
146 (> 7) 2941 Andrew Williams South Lyon 19:58.9 6:25/M
147 (> 7) 2635 Angelo Source Northville 19:59.0 6:26/M
148 (> 7) 2725 Steven Zhang Novi 19:59.8 6:26/M
149 (> 7) 2700 Austin MacKay Novi 20:00.1 6:26/M
150 (> 7) 2605 Ethan Czerniak Northville 20:00.4 6:26/M
151 (> 7) 2140 Josh Mushinski Livonia Churchill 20:00.6 6:26/M
152 69 2972 Ethan Novilla South Lyon East 20:01.4 6:26/M
153 (> 7) 2597 Clay Alexander Northville 20:02.6 6:26/M
154 (> 7) 2124 Nick Beculheimer Livonia Churchill 20:06.4 6:28/M
155 (> 7) 2770 Colin Burke Plymouth 20:08.9 6:28/M
156 (> 7) 2536 Reagan Grisa Livonia Stevenson 20:11.2 6:29/M
157 (> 7) 2627 Christian Peck-Dimit Northville 20:13.9 6:30/M
158 (> 7) 2631 Jordan Shaffer Northville 20:14.1 6:30/M
159 (> 7) 2546 Jacob Pedersen Livonia Stevenson 20:15.0 6:31/M
160 (> 7) 2682 Richard Chen Novi 20:16.0 6:31/M
161 (> 7) 2144 Robert Uelving-Meade Livonia Churchill 20:20.6 6:32/M
162 (> 7) 2786 Akash Nallani Plymouth 20:21.5 6:33/M
163 (> 7) 2083 Bailey Hoffmeyer Canton 20:23.4 6:33/M
164 (> 7) 2795 Brendan Wang Plymouth 20:24.5 6:34/M
165 (> 7) 2779 William Jones Plymouth 20:25.7 6:34/M
166 (> 7) 2907 Nik Bauer South Lyon 20:27.7 6:35/M
167 (> 7) 2773 John Dettore Plymouth 20:28.9 6:35/M
168 (> 7) 2147 Nathan Watson Livonia Churchill 20:30.1 6:35/M
169 (> 7) 2789 Joey Samulski Plymouth 20:30.1 6:35/M
170 (> 7) 2781 James Lauer Plymouth 20:30.7 6:35/M
171 (> 7) 2091 Thomas McMaster Canton 20:31.0 6:36/M
172 (> 7) 2133 Francis Hernandez Livonia Churchill 20:31.4 6:36/M
173 (> 7) 2968 Andrew Liskey South Lyon East 20:31.9 6:36/M
174 (> 7) 2916 Haden Gallentine South Lyon 20:32.4 6:36/M
175 (> 7) 2149 Kevin Yao Livonia Churchill 20:34.0 6:37/M
176 (> 7) 2699 Gary Luo Novi 20:35.6 6:37/M
177 (> 7) 2776 Christopher Holmes Plymouth 20:38.6 6:38/M
178 (> 7) 2942 Brett Wilson South Lyon 20:41.2 6:39/M
179 (> 7) 2857 Eugene Li Salem 20:42.6 6:39/M
180 (> 7) 2777 Zaiyan Jafry Plymouth 20:44.2 6:40/M
181 (> 7) 2938 Tim Slavik South Lyon 20:44.8 6:40/M
182 70 2192 Nathan Spreitzer Livonia Franklin 20:45.8 6:40/M
183 (> 7) 2614 Conner Howley Northville 20:46.5 6:41/M
184 (> 7) 2917 Ian Gesler South Lyon 20:48.8 6:41/M
185 (> 7) 2544 Chris Mikonczyk Livonia Stevenson 20:50.8 6:42/M
186 (> 7) 2876 Cameron Smith Salem 20:51.7 6:42/M
187 (> 7) 2939 Jacob Tabatowski-Bush South Lyon 20:54.8 6:43/M
188 (> 7) 2609 Eddie Ge Northville 20:57.3 6:44/M
189 (> 7) 2184 Logan Lynn Livonia Franklin 20:59.0 6:45/M
190 (> 7) 2909 Justin Carbary South Lyon 20:59.5 6:45/M
191 (> 7) 2908 Matt Brake South Lyon 21:02.0 6:46/M
192 (> 7) 2932 Zachary Nurnberger South Lyon 21:14.5 6:50/M
193 (> 7) 2930 Ty Morgan South Lyon 21:17.2 6:51/M
194 (> 7) 2600 Andy Chen Northville 21:17.4 6:51/M
195 (> 7) 2554 Austin Stratton Livonia Stevenson 21:17.8 6:51/M
196 (> 7) 2123 Nick Beck Livonia Churchill 21:19.0 6:51/M
197 (> 7) 2863 Christopher Mueller Salem 21:21.1 6:52/M
198 (> 7) 2558 Alexander Vento Livonia Stevenson 21:21.8 6:52/M
199 (> 7) 2920 Braden Heiler South Lyon 21:21.9 6:52/M
200 (> 7) 2959 Michael Brown South Lyon East 21:21.9 6:52/M
201 (> 7) 2924 Griffin Klevering South Lyon 21:22.1 6:52/M
202 (> 7) 2722 Brian Vera-Burgos Novi 21:22.2 6:52/M
203 (> 7) 2856 Stephen Kurt Salem 21:24.3 6:53/M
204 (> 7) 2913 Joe-Ryan Curtis South Lyon 21:27.1 6:54/M
205 (> 7) 2524 Evan Bowen Livonia Stevenson 21:32.0 6:55/M
206 (> 7) 2548 Matthew Price Livonia Stevenson 21:32.8 6:55/M
207 (> 7) 2788 Mark Peregoy Plymouth 21:34.0 6:56/M
208 (> 7) 2530 Will Eckerle Livonia Stevenson 21:35.2 6:56/M
209 (> 7) 2852 Colby Johnson Salem 21:36.1 6:57/M
210 (> 7) 2563 Matthew Zelin Livonia Stevenson 21:41.9 6:58/M
211 (> 7) 2861 Tyler Mehl Salem 21:42.0 6:59/M
212 (> 7) 2775 Timothy Hoang Plymouth 21:45.5 7:00/M
213 (> 7) 2928 Jacob London South Lyon 21:48.1 7:01/M
214 (> 7) 2881 Alex Volante Salem 21:49.1 7:01/M
215 (> 7) 2715 Jake Ryba Novi 21:53.9 7:02/M
216 (> 7) 2911 Bryan Cooney South Lyon 22:04.4 7:06/M
217 (> 7) 2871 Justin Rousseau Salem 22:14.1 7:09/M
218 (> 7) 2967 Gavin Hovey South Lyon East 22:14.4 7:09/M
219 (> 7) 2128 Jonathan Graham Livonia Churchill 22:20.0 7:11/M
220 (> 7) 2958 Stirling Boothe South Lyon East 22:21.3 7:11/M
221 (> 7) 2148 David Winters Livonia Churchill 22:27.2 7:13/M
222 (> 7) 2680 Jasmeet Chahal Novi 22:27.8 7:13/M
223 (> 7) 2797 Alex White Plymouth 22:31.1 7:14/M
224 (< 5) 2992 Dennis Williams Wayne Memorial 22:36.2 7:16/M
225 (> 7) 2862 Ibrahim Mourad Salem 22:39.8 7:17/M
226 (> 7) 2925 Adam Leshok South Lyon 22:43.5 7:18/M
227 (> 7) 2195 Bradley Thomas Livonia Franklin 23:00.6 7:24/M
228 (< 5) 2986 Joshua Harper Wayne Memorial 23:02.6 7:24/M
229 (> 7) 2971 Josh Meyerink South Lyon East 23:14.6 7:28/M
230 (> 7) 2085 Jordan Joy Canton 23:26.6 7:32/M
231 (> 7) 2174 Justin Dotson Livonia Franklin 23:27.5 7:32/M
232 (> 7) 2768 Syed Ahmed Plymouth 23:30.2 7:33/M
233 (> 7) 2086 Jose Jung Canton 23:31.5 7:34/M
234 (> 7) 2097 Greg Sigler Canton 23:32.4 7:34/M
235 (> 7) 2138 Jalen Le Livonia Churchill 23:43.7 7:38/M
236 (> 7) 2842 Sean Carrier Salem 23:44.9 7:38/M
237 (< 5) 2989 Trever Lloyd Wayne Memorial 23:56.8 7:42/M
238 (> 7) 2613 Alan Ho Northville 24:15.2 7:48/M
239 (> 7) 2783 Patrick McManus Plymouth 24:21.5 7:50/M
240 (> 7) 2840 Gage Broskey Salem 24:26.2 7:51/M
241 (> 7) 2912 Joe-David Curtis South Lyon 24:28.8 7:52/M
242 (> 7) 2555 Andrew Szewc Livonia Stevenson 24:32.2 7:53/M
243 (> 7) 2145 Andrew Warrick Livonia Churchill 24:33.6 7:54/M
244 (> 7) 2129 David Guan Livonia Churchill 24:43.5 7:57/M
245 (> 7) 2182 Gideon Lewis Livonia Franklin 24:50.0 7:59/M
246 (> 7) 2531 Simon Faucher Livonia Stevenson 25:03.6 8:03/M
247 (> 7) 2931 Alex Nelson South Lyon 25:53.8 8:19/M
248 (> 7) 2843 Zachary Craft Salem 25:59.9 8:21/M
249 (> 7) 2886 Gary Zhang Salem 26:13.2 8:26/M
250 (> 7) 2921 Spencer Hoffman South Lyon 26:42.3 8:35/M
251 (> 7) 2884 Kareem Wells Salem 26:46.7 8:36/M
252 (> 7) 2837 Kevin Amey Salem 26:53.2 8:39/M
253 (> 7) 2191 Brett Smart Livonia Franklin 27:04.4 8:42/M




KLAA Kensington Conference Finals
Final Team Results
October 21, 2015
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing http://www.rotpac.com

Class - Girls
Girls Varsity
Team - NorthvilleFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 17 Team Score (times): 1:34:20.0 Ave Time: 18:52.0
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2567 Lexa Barrott 1 1 18:08.9 18:08.9 0:00.0
2 2579 Emma Herrmann 2 3 18:45.1 36:54.1 0:36.2
3 2577 Olivia Harp 3 6 18:54.4 55:48.6 0:45.4
4 2592 Emma Smith 5 11 19:09.7 1:14:58.3 1:00.7
5 2596 Rachel Zimmer 6 17 19:21.6 1:34:20.0 1:12.7
6 2595 Paige Zimmer 13 30 19:47.5 1:54:07.5 1:38.6
7 2572 Katie Chevoor 14 44 19:49.6 2:13:57.2 1:40.6

Team - SalemFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 1:39:15.0 Ave Time: 19:51.0
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2822 Erin McCann 10 10 19:43.8 19:43.8 0:00.0
2 2810 Kayla Hughes 12 22 19:46.6 39:30.4 0:02.8
3 2831 Madalyn Simko 15 37 19:52.7 59:23.1 0:08.9
4 2821 Gabrielle Mancini 16 53 19:53.5 1:19:16.7 0:09.7
5 2812 Hannah Jeffress 17 70 19:58.3 1:39:15.0 0:14.5
6 2815 Madison Justice 18 88 19:58.4 1:59:13.5 0:14.6
7 2800 Sierra Bowden 24 112 20:27.2 2:19:40.7 0:43.4

Team - Livonia ChurchillFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 115 Team Score (times): 1:42:42.8 Ave Time: 20:32.5
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2105 Kathleen George 8 8 19:40.5 19:40.5 0:00.0
2 2104 Caroline George 11 19 19:44.2 39:24.7 0:03.6
3 2115 Gabrielle Swider 26 45 20:34.1 59:58.8 0:53.5
4 2110 Christina Murphy 34 79 21:19.0 1:21:17.9 1:38.5
5 2107 Alexis Lombardo 36 115 21:24.9 1:42:42.8 1:44.3
6 2119 Raquel Zwick 57 172 22:17.3 2:05:00.1 2:36.7
7 2111 Hailey Pampreen 58 230 22:19.7 2:27:19.8 2:39.1

Team - Livonia FranklinFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 128 Team Score (times): 1:42:57.2 Ave Time: 20:35.4
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2155 Natalie Douglas 4 4 19:01.8 19:01.8 0:00.0
2 2167 Erin Seibert 7 11 19:40.2 38:42.0 0:38.4
3 2173 Camryn Zurawski 29 40 20:46.6 59:28.7 1:44.8
4 2170 Allyson Stabler 42 82 21:38.8 1:21:07.6 2:37.0
5 2172 Julie Wonch 46 128 21:49.6 1:42:57.2 2:47.8
6 2164 Natalie Martinez 56 184 22:06.8 2:05:04.1 3:05.0
7 2153 Emma Devine 60 244 22:25.9 2:27:30.0 3:24.1

Team - CantonFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 137 Team Score (times): 1:43:54.7 Ave Time: 20:46.9
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 496 Anna Nagelhout 9 9 19:42.3 19:42.3 0:00.0
2 479 Mary Galm 20 29 20:07.5 39:49.8 0:25.2
3 492 Samantha McGrath 33 62 21:10.1 1:00:59.9 1:27.8
4 476 Kate Cotham 37 99 21:26.7 1:22:26.7 1:44.4
5 497 Kayla Neme 38 137 21:27.9 1:43:54.7 1:45.6
6 2022 Carly Smith 41 178 21:32.2 2:05:26.9 1:49.9
7 498 Olivia Pahl 54 232 22:06.2 2:27:33.1 2:23.9

Team - PlymouthFinish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 159 Team Score (times): 1:45:14.5 Ave Time: 21:02.9
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2730 Annie Bonds 23 23 20:20.1 20:20.1 0:00.0
2 2758 Madelyn Rush 30 53 20:54.1 41:14.3 0:34.0
3 2761 Amelia Carey 9 32 85 21:08.1 1:02:22.5 0:47.9
4 2743 Arwa Hararwala 35 120 21:23.3 1:23:45.8 1:03.1
5 2733 Gwen Carey 39 159 21:28.7 1:45:14.5 1:08.5
6 2760 Olivia Schafer 49 208 21:54.6 2:07:09.2 1:34.5
7 2737 Claire Curvin 63 271 22:47.4 2:29:56.6 2:27.2

Team - NoviFinish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 188 Team Score (times): 1:46:02.7 Ave Time: 21:12.5
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2665 Katherine Ray 19 19 20:01.2 20:01.2 0:00.0
2 2655 Jessica Lypka 21 40 20:09.2 40:10.4 0:07.9
3 2653 Addison Lentz 44 84 21:44.4 1:01:54.9 1:43.1
4 2663 Hadley Peterson 45 129 21:46.5 1:23:41.5 1:45.3
5 2648 Hannah Hood-Blaxill 59 188 22:21.2 1:46:02.7 2:19.9
6 2644 Shaily Fozdar 61 249 22:29.3 2:08:32.0 2:28.0
7 2640 Heather Blair 62 311 22:29.7 2:31:01.7 2:28.4

Team - South LyonFinish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 191 Team Score (times): 1:46:36.2 Ave Time: 21:19.2
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2896 Emily Hudgens 22 22 20:15.7 20:15.7 0:00.0
2 2899 Rylee McDermott 31 53 20:57.1 41:12.9 0:41.4
3 2901 Emily Settembrini 40 93 21:31.3 1:02:44.2 1:15.5
4 2890 Mackenzie Flannery 47 140 21:51.0 1:24:35.3 1:35.3
5 2897 Sydney Kanthook 51 191 22:00.9 1:46:36.2 1:45.2
6 2902 Madelyn Toth 65 256 22:54.7 2:09:30.9 2:39.0
7 2889 Kylie Carbary 66 322 22:55.8 2:32:26.8 2:40.1

Team - Livonia StevensonFinish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 244 Team Score (times): 1:49:47.9 Ave Time: 21:57.5
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2200 Julia Cercone 27 27 20:34.5 20:34.5 0:00.0
2 2511 Emily Lauzon 28 55 20:40.3 41:14.9 0:05.8
3 2510 Grace Lamerson 50 105 21:58.8 1:03:13.7 1:24.3
4 2519 Abigail Zwicker 68 173 23:00.5 1:26:14.2 2:25.9
5 2520 Emily Zwicker 71 244 23:33.6 1:49:47.9 2:59.1
6 2505 Erin Fitzgerald 72 316 24:12.2 2:14:00.2 3:37.7
7 2198 Anna Bonser 73 389 24:33.7 2:38:34.0 3:59.2

Team - Wayne MemorialFinish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 263 Team Score (times): 1:53:57.0 Ave Time: 22:47.4
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2982 Jessica Leigh 25 25 20:30.9 20:30.9 0:00.0
2 2977 Nikita Bhangu 48 73 21:53.7 42:24.6 1:22.7
3 2980 Mckaylah Gidner 52 125 22:01.8 1:04:26.4 1:30.9
4 2978 Melaina Climer 64 189 22:51.6 1:27:18.1 2:20.7
5 2979 Faithann Dennis 74 263 26:38.9 1:53:57.0 6:08.0
6 2981 Allison Jones 75 338 29:55.8 2:23:52.9 9:24.9

Team - South Lyon EastFinish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 287 Team Score (times): 1:52:16.1 Ave Time: 22:27.2
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2944 Lauren Clark 43 43 21:40.3 21:40.3 0:00.0
2 2952 Elizabeth Setsuda 53 96 22:02.4 43:42.7 0:22.0
3 2955 Kayla Zielinski 55 151 22:06.3 1:05:49.1 0:26.0
4 2951 Olivia McKeever 67 218 22:57.2 1:28:46.3 1:16.8
5 2945 Melissa Coomer 69 287 23:29.7 1:52:16.1 1:49.4
6 2948 Sara Hartman 70 357 23:29.9 2:15:46.1 1:49.5

Team - Westland John GlennFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2994 Hajer Abuzir Less Than 5 26:43.1 26:43.1 0:00.0

Girls Reserve

Team - NorthvilleFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 20 Team Score (times): 1:41:05.3 Ave Time: 20:13.0
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2578 Hailey Harris 1 1 19:22.3 19:22.3 0:00.0
2 2575 Taylor Gattoni 3 4 20:09.5 39:31.9 0:47.2
3 2570 Anna Buettner 4 8 20:11.1 59:43.0 0:48.7
4 2583 Megan Krygier 5 13 20:31.2 1:20:14.2 1:08.9
5 2587 Mary Catherine McLaughlin 7 20 20:51.1 1:41:05.3 1:28.7
6 2566 Ana Barrott 8 28 20:53.1 2:01:58.5 1:30.8
7 2582 Dora Koski 15 43 21:31.1 2:23:29.6 2:08.7
8 2584 Kayleigh Line More Than 7 21:42.9 2:45:12.6 2:20.6
9 2593 Sinclare Smith More Than 7 22:04.9 3:07:17.5 2:42.5
10 2590 Emily Rudberg More Than 7 22:09.4 3:29:26.9 2:47.0
11 2581 Emily Kerr More Than 7 22:10.2 3:51:37.1 2:47.8
12 2594 Marie Zimmer More Than 7 22:10.2 4:13:47.4 2:47.9
13 2573 Aashka Chhabria More Than 7 22:13.8 4:36:01.2 2:51.4
14 2591 Sophie Sawyer More Than 7 22:46.9 4:58:48.2 3:24.6
15 2580 Lisa Karkoski More Than 7 23:10.3 5:21:58.5 3:48.0
16 2568 Jasmyn Baxter More Than 7 24:03.3 5:46:01.9 4:40.9
17 2585 Claire Lipinski More Than 7 24:09.3 6:10:11.2 4:46.9
18 2588 Katie Pezzetti More Than 7 24:27.5 6:34:38.7 5:05.1
19 2564 Sabreen Al-Ado More Than 7 28:38.5 7:03:17.2 9:16.2

Team - SalemFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 1:43:53.8 Ave Time: 20:46.7
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2834 Shea Wilson 2 2 19:57.0 19:57.0 0:00.0
2 2803 Kayla Delacruz 6 8 20:41.6 40:38.6 0:44.5
3 2806 Madison Grant 9 17 20:56.1 1:01:34.7 0:59.0
4 2816 Kaya Knake 10 27 21:07.1 1:22:41.8 1:10.0
5 2826 Bridget Nelson 12 39 21:11.9 1:43:53.8 1:14.8
6 2813 Charissa Johnson 13 52 21:13.3 2:05:07.1 1:16.2
7 2823 Karissa McCarthy 14 66 21:19.8 2:26:26.9 1:22.7
8 2835 Hallie Younglas More Than 7 21:28.3 2:47:55.3 1:31.2
9 2820 Lizzy Lu More Than 7 21:40.8 3:09:36.1 1:43.8
10 2805 Brianna Essien More Than 7 21:56.4 3:31:32.5 1:59.3
11 2833 Marnie Waggoner More Than 7 22:11.8 3:53:44.4 2:14.7
12 2804 Annie Dermody More Than 7 22:11.9 4:15:56.4 2:14.9
13 2817 Anna Kubinski More Than 7 22:12.1 4:38:08.5 2:15.0
14 2832 Leah Stevens More Than 7 22:18.0 5:00:26.5 2:20.9
15 2809 Jessica Hughes More Than 7 22:32.2 5:22:58.8 2:35.1
16 2818 Maddie Leyden More Than 7 22:41.0 5:45:39.8 2:43.9
17 2799 Madison Binsfeld More Than 7 23:00.5 6:08:40.3 3:03.4
18 2829 Marisa Rowland More Than 7 23:01.9 6:31:42.2 3:04.8
19 2828 Aleah Randazzo More Than 7 23:09.5 6:54:51.8 3:12.4
20 2807 Gina Gumbel More Than 7 23:10.1 7:18:01.9 3:13.0
21 2802 Gabby Delacruz More Than 7 23:12.9 7:41:14.8 3:15.8
22 2811 Julia Hurley More Than 7 23:49.2 8:05:04.0 3:52.1
23 2814 Kendall Johnstone More Than 7 24:00.5 8:29:04.6 4:03.5
24 2827 Katherine Parker More Than 7 24:02.6 8:53:07.3 4:05.6
25 2830 Claudia Shuler More Than 7 24:23.8 9:17:31.2 4:26.7
26 2825 Abby Minshew More Than 7 24:37.5 9:42:08.7 4:40.4
27 2808 Leah Hailey More Than 7 24:48.8 10:06:57.6 4:51.7
28 2801 Helen Cadotte More Than 7 26:09.5 10:33:07.1 6:12.4
29 2819 Cameron Lindsay More Than 7 26:28.8 10:59:36.0 6:31.7

Team - PlymouthFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 1:50:46.1 Ave Time: 22:09.2
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2767 Ana White 11 11 21:07.7 21:07.7 0:00.0
2 2735 Charlotte Clark 19 30 22:04.7 43:12.4 0:57.0
3 2729 Allison Beshears 20 50 22:06.6 1:05:19.1 0:58.9
4 2738 Marianne Debrito 25 75 22:35.7 1:27:54.8 1:28.0
5 2766 Angela Wang 30 105 22:51.2 1:50:46.1 1:43.5
6 2740 Kayla Dudek 31 136 22:51.4 2:13:37.5 1:43.7
7 2741 Rachel Glovatsky 34 170 22:56.2 2:36:33.7 1:48.5
8 2749 Marina Malone More Than 7 23:00.9 2:59:34.6 1:53.2
9 2762 Asha Shah More Than 7 23:09.5 3:22:44.2 2:01.8
10 2750 Allison Morren More Than 7 23:30.0 3:46:14.2 2:22.3
11 2731 Emily Britton More Than 7 23:36.1 4:09:50.3 2:28.4
12 2742 Savannah Grieve More Than 7 23:48.5 4:33:38.9 2:40.8
13 2763 Vatsala Singh More Than 7 23:50.5 4:57:29.4 2:42.8
14 2757 Noelle Rogalski More Than 7 23:53.1 5:21:22.6 2:45.4
15 2756 Abigail Rhoades More Than 7 23:53.8 5:45:16.4 2:46.1
16 2727 Alexandra Baker More Than 7 23:53.8 6:09:10.3 2:46.1
17 2765 Cora Wallen More Than 7 24:07.7 6:33:18.1 3:00.0
18 2764 Gabrielle Uluhogian More Than 7 25:27.4 6:58:45.5 4:19.7
19 2734 Camryn Clark More Than 7 25:28.4 7:24:13.9 4:20.7
20 2745 Kelly Heitzman More Than 7 25:31.7 7:49:45.7 4:24.0
21 2739 Jaya Dhande More Than 7 26:42.1 8:16:27.8 5:34.4
22 2759 Isabel Sanabria More Than 7 26:53.5 8:43:21.4 5:45.8
23 2728 Sarah Baker More Than 7 26:56.5 9:10:17.9 5:48.8
24 2755 Drew Reynolds More Than 7 27:12.8 9:37:30.8 6:05.1
25 2753 Hillevi Pihl More Than 7 28:23.4 10:05:54.2 7:15.7
26 2736 Mckenzie Coffey More Than 7 30:38.5 10:36:32.8 9:30.8
27 2752 Sumer Pakray More Than 7 31:08.9 11:07:41.7 10:01.2
28 2747 Elizabeth Knuth More Than 7 33:34.9 11:41:16.6 12:27.2
29 2744 Erin Heitzman More Than 7 34:02.5 12:15:19.2 12:54.8
30 2746 Allison Humbles More Than 7 34:05.0 12:49:24.2 12:57.3

Team - CantonFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times): 1:51:48.1 Ave Time: 22:21.6
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 493 Elise McIntee 16 16 21:53.5 21:53.5 0:00.0
2 2012 Veena Salih 21 37 22:10.7 44:04.2 0:17.2
3 487 Sydney Keyes 22 59 22:11.7 1:06:16.0 0:18.1
4 472 Emily Brewer 27 86 22:45.3 1:29:01.3 0:51.8
5 491 Zoey Lowe 28 114 22:46.8 1:51:48.1 0:53.2
6 471 Elaine Bradlee 33 147 22:55.1 2:14:43.2 1:01.6
7 938 Shilpa Pindolia 36 183 23:07.8 2:37:51.1 1:14.2
8 2045 Taylor Welker More Than 7 23:28.2 3:01:19.3 1:34.7
9 671 Rianna Pfau More Than 7 23:29.2 3:24:48.6 1:35.7
10 481 Makayla Helmer More Than 7 23:48.1 3:48:36.7 1:54.5
11 473 Maggie Buerkle More Than 7 23:54.9 4:12:31.6 2:01.3
12 468 Hailey Atkinson More Than 7 23:58.2 4:36:29.9 2:04.6
13 478 Alyssa Ewell More Than 7 23:58.8 5:00:28.7 2:05.2
14 499 Anika Patel More Than 7 24:12.8 5:24:41.5 2:19.2
15 2011 Rosie Rufe More Than 7 24:25.7 5:49:07.2 2:32.2
16 907 Natalie Phillips More Than 7 24:43.8 6:13:51.1 2:50.3
17 484 Josie Hodges More Than 7 24:47.0 6:38:38.1 2:53.5
18 2002 Samantha Rohrbach More Than 7 25:00.5 7:03:38.7 3:07.0
19 477 Marissa Ernst More Than 7 25:03.9 7:28:42.6 3:10.3
20 980 Kelsey Postler More Than 7 25:07.2 7:53:49.8 3:13.7
21 982 Kaylee Rivera More Than 7 25:33.8 8:19:23.6 3:40.2
22 490 Pranali Kulkarni More Than 7 25:33.9 8:44:57.5 3:40.3
23 489 Kelly Kitz More Than 7 25:35.2 9:10:32.7 3:41.7
24 404 Shikha Advani More Than 7 25:43.4 9:36:16.2 3:49.9
25 469 Selena Bartlett More Than 7 25:51.8 10:02:08.0 3:58.2
26 494 Lydia Mearing More Than 7 26:03.1 10:28:11.1 4:09.5
27 474 Katie Carr More Than 7 26:16.7 10:54:27.9 4:23.2
28 488 Angeliina Kinnunen More Than 7 26:24.4 11:20:52.3 4:30.8
29 475 Cindy Chen More Than 7 26:46.1 11:47:38.4 4:52.5
30 486 Lauren Keyes More Than 7 28:44.6 12:16:23.0 6:51.1
31 495 Karla Montgomery More Than 7 28:45.8 12:45:08.9 6:52.3
32 2038 Svetha Subbiah More Than 7 29:40.9 13:14:49.9 7:47.4
33 480 Megan Griffin More Than 7 29:57.1 13:44:47.0 8:03.5
34 485 Harshita Jalluri More Than 7 30:11.5 14:14:58.5 8:18.0

Team - Livonia ChurchillFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 144 Team Score (times): 1:53:43.5 Ave Time: 22:44.7
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2112 Kaitlyn Rogosch 17 17 21:54.6 21:54.6 0:00.0
2 2109 Cathryn McGowan 23 40 22:21.6 44:16.3 0:27.0
3 2117 Madison White 29 69 22:47.4 1:07:03.7 0:52.7
4 2106 Emily Halkey 32 101 22:52.1 1:29:55.8 0:57.5
5 2108 Sharan Mangat 43 144 23:47.7 1:53:43.5 1:53.0
6 2103 Emily Benedict 44 188 23:57.2 2:17:40.7 2:02.5
7 2102 Anna Behrendt 62 250 26:08.7 2:43:49.5 4:14.1
8 2114 Leah Strayhorn More Than 7 26:31.5 3:10:21.0 4:36.8
9 2118 Zoe Zager More Than 7 27:13.8 3:37:34.9 5:19.2
10 2116 Chaise Templin More Than 7 27:38.3 4:05:13.2 5:43.7

Team - Livonia FranklinFinish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 157 Team Score (times): 1:54:32.7 Ave Time: 22:54.5
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2161 Courtney Kostielney 18 18 21:56.7 21:56.7 0:00.0
2 2171 Hannah Turner 26 44 22:42.4 44:39.1 0:45.7
3 2157 Kaylee English 35 79 22:59.4 1:07:38.6 1:02.7
4 2156 Jenny Engler 37 116 23:15.0 1:30:53.6 1:18.3
5 2165 Ashley Olweean 41 157 23:39.0 1:54:32.7 1:42.3
6 2152 Sarah Deguise 42 199 23:44.5 2:18:17.2 1:47.8
7 2159 Lauren Forgacs 52 251 24:40.0 2:42:57.3 2:43.3
8 2166 Jessica Reynolds More Than 7 24:53.2 3:07:50.5 2:56.5
9 2150 Nicole Augustyn More Than 7 25:54.1 3:33:44.6 3:57.4
10 2163 Samantha MacKiewicz More Than 7 25:58.3 3:59:43.0 4:01.6
11 2158 Morgan Eveslage More Than 7 26:06.9 4:25:50.0 4:10.2
12 2160 Sophia Jachman More Than 7 26:56.9 4:52:46.9 5:00.1
13 2162 Delaney MacKenzie More Than 7 27:29.2 5:20:16.2 5:32.5
14 2169 Neveah Skalski More Than 7 29:21.4 5:49:37.6 7:24.7

Team - NoviFinish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 209 Team Score (times): 1:59:24.9 Ave Time: 23:52.9
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2670 Kacy Shaheen 24 24 22:25.0 22:25.0 0:00.0
2 2649 Ashley Jamison 39 63 23:25.8 45:50.9 1:00.7
3 2674 Lauren Wilk 45 108 24:13.6 1:10:04.5 1:48.5
4 2669 Shilpi Shah 46 154 24:14.6 1:34:19.2 1:49.6
5 2668 Pooja Sethi 55 209 25:05.6 1:59:24.9 2:40.6
6 2647 Jane Hepp 56 265 25:08.8 2:24:33.7 2:43.7
7 2672 Phoebe Smith 59 324 25:19.9 2:49:53.7 2:54.8
8 2661 Saranya Nistala More Than 7 25:22.4 3:15:16.1 2:57.3
9 2671 Celeste Silva More Than 7 25:22.6 3:40:38.7 2:57.5
10 2652 Nastassia Lagaude More Than 7 25:22.7 4:06:01.5 2:57.6
11 2664 Sanja Ramakarishna More Than 7 26:22.8 4:32:24.3 3:57.7
12 2639 Cecile Baeza More Than 7 26:38.2 4:59:02.6 4:13.1
13 2657 Deanna Martynenko More Than 7 28:06.4 5:27:09.0 5:41.3

Team - Livonia StevensonFinish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 238 Team Score (times): 2:01:23.8 Ave Time: 24:16.7
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2507 Delaney Harris 38 38 23:20.2 23:20.2 0:00.0
2 2518 Katie Zilincik 47 85 24:15.2 47:35.5 0:55.0
3 2506 Diana Graham 49 134 24:22.3 1:11:57.8 1:02.1
4 2509 Sabrina Kliza 51 185 24:36.8 1:36:34.7 1:16.6
5 2513 Taressa Schultz 53 238 24:49.1 2:01:23.8 1:28.9
6 2504 Colleen Fitzgerald 57 295 25:11.7 2:26:35.5 1:51.4
7 2199 Anna Braschwitz 58 353 25:12.0 2:51:47.6 1:51.8
8 2197 Alyssa Bergman More Than 7 25:33.3 3:17:20.9 2:13.0
9 2508 Noelle Hillert More Than 7 26:00.0 3:43:21.0 2:39.8
10 2515 Gretchen Stemmler More Than 7 26:03.2 4:09:24.3 2:43.0
11 2502 Erin Debono More Than 7 26:45.9 4:36:10.2 3:25.6
12 2501 Marie-Lou David More Than 7 26:53.0 5:03:03.2 3:32.7
13 2503 Dana Deigman More Than 7 30:41.8 5:33:45.0 7:21.5
14 2514 Rachel Smith More Than 7 41:14.9 6:14:59.9 17:54.7

Team - South LyonFinish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 267 Team Score (times): 2:07:28.0 Ave Time: 25:29.6
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2891 Sarah Flannery 40 40 23:28.1 23:28.1 0:00.0
2 2898 Delaney McDermott 48 88 24:19.7 47:47.9 0:51.5
3 2894 Sydney Hall 50 138 24:25.1 1:12:13.0 0:56.9
4 2893 Hailey Green 63 201 26:25.6 1:38:38.7 2:57.5
5 2903 Alexa Vanord 66 267 28:49.2 2:07:28.0 5:21.1
6 2904 Valeria Ward 67 334 30:24.1 2:37:52.1 6:55.9

Team - South Lyon EastFinish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 304 Team Score (times): 2:10:21.2 Ave Time: 26:04.2
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2949 Courtney Holland 54 54 24:57.7 24:57.7 0:00.0
2 2947 Samantha Emerson 60 114 25:32.4 50:30.2 0:34.6
3 2950 Gabi Larkin 61 175 25:36.1 1:16:06.4 0:38.3
4 2954 Jessi Smith 64 239 26:39.1 1:42:45.5 1:41.3
5 2946 Natalie Domanico 65 304 27:35.6 2:10:21.2 2:37.8
6 2953 Gracie Sigouin 68 372 30:46.6 2:41:07.8 5:48.8




KLAA Kensington Conference Finals
Final Team Results
October 21, 2015
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing http://www.rotpac.com

Class - Boys
Boys Varsity
Team - NoviFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times): 1:21:04.7 Ave Time: 16:12.9
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2709 Joost Plaetinck 2 2 15:41.2 15:41.2 0:00.0
2 2706 Gabriel Mudel 6 8 16:08.9 31:50.1 0:27.6
3 2697 John Landy 7 15 16:14.0 48:04.1 0:32.7
4 2702 Scott MacPherson 10 25 16:24.8 1:04:29.0 0:43.6
5 2685 Adam Ditri 15 40 16:35.7 1:21:04.7 0:54.4
6 2696 Aric Landy 21 61 16:51.5 1:37:56.2 1:10.2
7 2678 Scott Beaton 28 89 17:11.2 1:55:07.4 1:29.9

Team - NorthvilleFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 1:21:44.1 Ave Time: 16:20.8
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2611 Kenny Goolsby 4 4 16:07.9 16:07.9 0:00.0
2 2603 Ben Cracraft 5 9 16:08.1 32:16.1 0:00.2
3 2624 Conor Naughton 11 20 16:25.5 48:41.6 0:17.5
4 2633 Thomas Smither 13 33 16:31.1 1:05:12.7 0:23.1
5 2608 Christian Freiburger 14 47 16:31.3 1:21:44.1 0:23.4
6 2602 Nicholas Couyoumjian 17 64 16:46.7 1:38:30.9 0:38.8
7 2601 Sean Coleman 18 82 16:49.7 1:55:20.6 0:41.7

Team - SalemFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 121 Team Score (times): 1:24:55.9 Ave Time: 16:59.1
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2849 Chaz Jeffress 3 3 15:59.6 15:59.6 0:00.0
2 2875 Griffin Skaff 23 26 17:01.3 33:01.0 1:01.7
3 2855 Jacob Kubinski 27 53 17:09.8 50:10.9 1:10.2
4 2854 Alex Kroll 30 83 17:13.6 1:07:24.6 1:13.9
5 2846 Luke Haran 38 121 17:31.3 1:24:55.9 1:31.6
6 2839 Andrew Beyer 49 170 17:53.0 1:42:48.9 1:53.3
7 2845 Ryan Exell 55 225 18:10.7 2:00:59.7 2:11.0

Team - CantonFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 1:25:24.3 Ave Time: 17:04.8
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2077 Zac Clark 8 8 16:17.1 16:17.1 0:00.0
2 2073 Shane Andrews 16 24 16:41.1 32:58.2 0:23.9
3 2098 Nick Socha 26 50 17:08.3 50:06.6 0:51.1
4 2079 Javier Diaz 36 86 17:28.2 1:07:34.8 1:11.0
5 2076 Zach Carey 45 131 17:49.4 1:25:24.3 1:32.3
6 2074 Zach Cannon 47 178 17:51.3 1:43:15.6 1:34.1
7 2096 Xavier Reinders 53 231 18:01.2 2:01:16.8 1:44.0

Team - Livonia StevensonFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 132 Team Score (times): 1:25:33.3 Ave Time: 17:06.6
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2521 Andrew Bambach 12 12 16:29.6 16:29.6 0:00.0
2 2559 Nathan Ward 22 34 17:00.5 33:30.1 0:30.8
3 2526 Alex Brauer 29 63 17:12.0 50:42.1 0:42.3
4 2549 Owen Rowader 32 95 17:21.8 1:08:04.0 0:52.2
5 2534 Ben Griffith 37 132 17:29.2 1:25:33.3 0:59.6
6 2561 Nathan Wilson 41 173 17:41.7 1:43:15.0 1:12.0
7 2523 Jacob Bieganski 50 223 17:54.8 2:01:09.8 1:25.1

Team - Livonia ChurchillFinish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 184 Team Score (times): 1:27:37.0 Ave Time: 17:31.4
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2141 Josh Mussen 20 20 16:51.5 16:51.5 0:00.0
2 2125 Delson Christian 39 59 17:33.7 34:25.2 0:42.2
3 2130 Noah Hagood 40 99 17:34.8 52:00.1 0:43.3
4 2137 Frank Lafave 42 141 17:47.9 1:09:48.0 0:56.4
5 2126 Clint Cowen 43 184 17:48.9 1:27:37.0 0:57.4
6 2132 William Hengy 44 228 17:49.2 1:45:26.2 0:57.7
7 2135 Jonathan Hovermale 51 279 17:57.6 2:03:23.9 1:06.1

Team - Livonia FranklinFinish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 196 Team Score (times): 1:27:20.9 Ave Time: 17:28.2
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2177 Tony Floyd 1 1 15:37.6 15:37.6 0:00.0
2 2189 Grant Rudd 33 34 17:22.4 33:00.1 1:44.7
3 2181 Matt Lepper 46 80 17:50.2 50:50.3 2:12.5
4 2187 Jackson Nordbeck 56 136 18:12.1 1:09:02.4 2:34.4
5 2176 Logan Evanchuk 60 196 18:18.5 1:27:20.9 2:40.8
6 2175 Trevor Doyle 61 257 18:20.9 1:45:41.9 2:43.2
7 2185 Mike MacKiewicz 71 328 19:01.4 2:04:43.3 3:23.7

Team - South LyonFinish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 200 Team Score (times): 1:27:53.4 Ave Time: 17:34.6
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2905 Jerod Allen 31 31 17:14.3 17:14.3 0:00.0
2 2910 Josh Chezick 34 65 17:22.4 34:36.8 0:08.0
3 2933 Brent Peruski 35 100 17:25.6 52:02.4 0:11.2
4 2943 Joey Younkin 48 148 17:52.8 1:09:55.2 0:38.4
5 2926 Evan Leslie 52 200 17:58.1 1:27:53.4 0:43.7
6 2940 Marshall Thelen 59 259 18:18.0 1:46:11.5 1:03.7
7 2906 Jonathan Allen 70 329 18:52.9 2:05:04.4 1:38.5

Team - South Lyon EastFinish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 217 Team Score (times): 1:28:52.6 Ave Time: 17:46.5
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2960 Adam Caruso 19 19 16:51.1 16:51.1 0:00.0
2 2962 Xander Cronin 24 43 17:06.2 33:57.3 0:15.0
3 2969 Charles Marchand 54 97 18:07.5 52:04.9 1:16.3
4 2970 Jack Marchand 58 155 18:16.4 1:10:21.3 1:25.2
5 2974 Roy Swartzinski 62 217 18:31.3 1:28:52.6 1:40.1
6 2973 Carter Reeds 68 285 18:45.8 1:47:38.5 1:54.6
7 2961 Josh Clark 69 354 18:47.7 2:06:26.2 1:56.5

Team - PlymouthFinish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 230 Team Score (times): 1:29:28.5 Ave Time: 17:53.7
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2771 Ethan Byrnes 9 9 16:23.2 16:23.2 0:00.0
2 2769 Brandon Boyd 25 34 17:06.5 33:29.8 0:43.3
3 2793 Adam Stepek 63 97 18:33.2 52:03.1 2:10.0
4 2780 Lucas Kapala 66 163 18:41.0 1:10:44.1 2:17.7
5 2796 Jarrett Warner 67 230 18:44.4 1:29:28.5 2:21.1
6 2790 Nate Schmidt 72 302 19:10.6 1:48:39.2 2:47.4
7 2792 Andrew Shattuck 75 377 19:35.6 2:08:14.8 3:12.3

Team - Westland John GlennFinish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 357 Team Score (times): 1:41:52.3 Ave Time: 20:22.4
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2997 Ben Biber 57 57 18:12.8 18:12.8 0:00.0
2 2998 Justin Hadyniak 64 121 18:33.6 36:46.4 0:20.8
3 2996 Ahmad Allen 73 194 19:17.9 56:04.3 1:05.1
4 2999 Ethan Pippin 81 275 21:37.2 1:17:41.6 3:24.4
5 3000 Brent Taylor 82 357 24:10.7 1:41:52.3 5:57.9

Team - Wayne MemorialFinish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 370 Team Score (times): 1:39:12.8 Ave Time: 19:50.5
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2984 Jamie Carranza 65 65 18:33.8 18:33.8 0:00.0
2 2983 Kaleb Allen 74 139 19:24.3 37:58.1 0:50.4
3 2985 Sagib Garcia 76 215 20:12.9 58:11.1 1:39.1
4 2991 Tyler Westfall 77 292 20:29.9 1:18:41.0 1:56.0
5 2990 Cody MacUga 78 370 20:31.8 1:39:12.8 1:58.0
6 2993 Andrew Winters 79 449 20:40.1 1:59:53.0 2:06.3
7 2988 Jesse Jarvis 80 529 21:18.6 2:21:11.7 2:44.7

Boys Reserve

Team - NoviFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 21 Team Score (times): 1:26:08.0 Ave Time: 17:13.6
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2716 Glenn Sawyer 1 1 17:07.7 17:07.7 0:00.0
2 2719 Chris Silva 3 4 17:12.0 34:19.8 0:04.3
3 2724 Nate Wood 4 8 17:14.4 51:34.2 0:06.6
4 2707 John Mullins 6 14 17:16.2 1:08:50.5 0:08.5
5 2704 Sagar Mehta 7 21 17:17.5 1:26:08.0 0:09.7
6 2717 Alex Schafer 10 31 17:32.0 1:43:40.0 0:24.2
7 2689 Dallas Foley 21 52 18:01.4 2:01:41.5 0:53.7
8 2692 Michael Ho More Than 7 18:09.9 2:19:51.4 1:02.1
9 2695 Sai Katta More Than 7 18:20.5 2:38:12.0 1:12.8
10 2721 Tim Truly More Than 7 18:27.1 2:56:39.2 1:19.4
11 2694 Andrew Kaempfer More Than 7 18:27.7 3:15:07.0 1:20.0
12 2681 Liwen Chen More Than 7 18:35.7 3:33:42.8 1:28.0
13 2686 Ben Dolin More Than 7 18:36.5 3:52:19.3 1:28.8
14 2701 Brett MacKay More Than 7 18:44.3 4:11:03.7 1:36.6
15 2690 Matthew Gamm More Than 7 18:56.1 4:29:59.8 1:48.3
16 2713 Dylan Rushton More Than 7 18:58.5 4:48:58.4 1:50.8
17 2683 Brenden Cotter More Than 7 19:03.0 5:08:01.4 1:55.2
18 2691 Michael Groechel More Than 7 19:07.6 5:27:09.0 1:59.8
19 2710 Alexander Regoli More Than 7 19:10.5 5:46:19.6 2:02.8
20 2688 Sam Feig More Than 7 19:11.3 6:05:30.9 2:03.6
21 2718 Edmund Shaheen More Than 7 19:15.4 6:24:46.4 2:07.7
22 2693 Nathan James More Than 7 19:16.0 6:44:02.5 2:08.2
23 2698 Fenton Lawler More Than 7 19:23.6 7:03:26.1 2:15.8
24 2679 Prateek Bhola More Than 7 19:33.0 7:22:59.1 2:25.2
25 2684 Zach Dembinski More Than 7 19:39.5 7:42:38.7 2:31.8
26 2711 Ben Robbins More Than 7 19:42.7 8:02:21.4 2:34.9
27 2725 Steven Zhang More Than 7 19:59.8 8:22:21.2 2:52.0
28 2700 Austin MacKay More Than 7 20:00.1 8:42:21.4 2:52.4
29 2682 Richard Chen More Than 7 20:16.0 9:02:37.4 3:08.2
30 2699 Gary Luo More Than 7 20:35.6 9:23:13.0 3:27.8
31 2722 Brian Vera-Burgos More Than 7 21:22.2 9:44:35.2 4:14.5
32 2715 Jake Ryba More Than 7 21:53.9 10:06:29.2 4:46.2
33 2680 Jasmeet Chahal More Than 7 22:27.8 10:28:57.0 5:20.0

Team - NorthvilleFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 1:26:55.0 Ave Time: 17:23.0
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2598 Jeff Baxter 2 2 17:07.7 17:07.7 0:00.0
2 3001 Jacob Blackmore 11 5 7 17:15.8 34:23.5 0:08.0
3 2621 Peter Martin 8 15 17:20.1 51:43.7 0:12.3
4 2628 Nicholas Peck-Dimit 9 24 17:27.1 1:09:10.8 0:19.3
5 2607 Evan Ferrante 11 35 17:44.1 1:26:55.0 0:36.3
6 2625 Rohan Patel 13 48 17:46.4 1:44:41.5 0:38.7
7 2638 Jacob White 16 64 17:54.4 2:02:35.9 0:46.6
8 2623 Joey Molloy More Than 7 18:01.3 2:20:37.3 0:53.6
9 2619 Andrew Lewis More Than 7 18:13.4 2:38:50.8 1:05.6
10 2634 Andrew Soss More Than 7 18:13.7 2:57:04.5 1:05.9
11 2626 Patrick Patterson More Than 7 18:18.2 3:15:22.7 1:10.4
12 2610 Logan Goering More Than 7 18:34.2 3:33:57.0 1:26.5
13 2616 Colin Kittrell More Than 7 18:38.0 3:52:35.0 1:30.2
14 2620 Nate Mansfield More Than 7 18:40.7 4:11:15.8 1:32.9
15 2615 Alex Jund More Than 7 18:52.0 4:30:07.8 1:44.2
16 2604 Matt Crain 9 More Than 7 18:56.2 4:49:04.0 1:48.4
17 2617 Reed Knechtges More Than 7 18:58.6 5:08:02.7 1:50.8
18 2629 Alex Samples More Than 7 19:09.6 5:27:12.3 2:01.8
19 2636 Jack Valenti More Than 7 19:16.6 5:46:29.0 2:08.8
20 2606 Ryan Draybuck More Than 7 19:24.5 6:05:53.5 2:16.7
21 2612 Tanai Gupta More Than 7 19:54.0 6:25:47.5 2:46.2
22 2635 Angelo Source More Than 7 19:59.0 6:45:46.6 2:51.2
23 2605 Ethan Czerniak More Than 7 20:00.4 7:05:47.0 2:52.6
24 2597 Clay Alexander More Than 7 20:02.6 7:25:49.7 2:54.9
25 2627 Christian Peck-Dimit More Than 7 20:13.9 7:46:03.7 3:06.1
26 2631 Jordan Shaffer More Than 7 20:14.1 8:06:17.8 3:06.3
27 2614 Conner Howley More Than 7 20:46.5 8:27:04.3 3:38.7
28 2609 Eddie Ge More Than 7 20:57.3 8:48:01.6 3:49.5
29 2600 Andy Chen More Than 7 21:17.4 9:09:19.1 4:09.6
30 2613 Alan Ho More Than 7 24:15.2 9:33:34.3 7:07.4

Team - SalemFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 1:30:20.9 Ave Time: 18:04.1
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2847 Luke Jakubik 18 18 17:55.5 17:55.5 0:00.0
2 2880 Nolan Teodori 20 38 18:01.1 35:56.7 0:05.5
3 2879 Alec Teodori 23 61 18:05.5 54:02.2 0:10.0
4 2858 Alex Lindsay 24 85 18:06.5 1:12:08.8 0:11.0
5 2860 Shane McKimmy 26 111 18:12.0 1:30:20.9 0:16.5
6 2838 Reed Barker 29 140 18:18.0 1:48:38.9 0:22.4
7 2867 Gino Persicone 35 175 18:28.1 2:07:07.1 0:32.6
8 2885 Jared Zella More Than 7 18:29.3 2:25:36.4 0:33.7
9 2878 Collin Swisher More Than 7 18:35.3 2:44:11.8 0:39.8
10 2844 Tyler Dew More Than 7 18:44.7 3:02:56.6 0:49.1
11 2853 Tyrin Johnson More Than 7 18:45.1 3:21:41.7 0:49.5
12 2872 Nathan Schubring More Than 7 18:48.3 3:40:30.0 0:52.7
13 2874 Derek Skaff More Than 7 18:50.5 3:59:20.6 0:55.0
14 2848 Christo Jeffers More Than 7 18:58.7 4:18:19.3 1:03.2
15 2869 Aaron Profozich More Than 7 19:02.9 4:37:22.3 1:07.3
16 2865 Owen Parks More Than 7 19:06.3 4:56:28.6 1:10.8
17 2841 Peter Bushaw More Than 7 19:15.8 5:15:44.5 1:20.2
18 2868 Preston Pierce More Than 7 19:16.0 5:35:00.6 1:20.5
19 2864 Nick Ontko More Than 7 19:18.3 5:54:18.9 1:22.7
20 2870 Michael Robeson More Than 7 19:31.6 6:13:50.5 1:36.0
21 2850 Lukas Jira More Than 7 19:37.0 6:33:27.5 1:41.4
22 2851 Matthew Jira More Than 7 19:38.7 6:53:06.3 1:43.1
23 2882 Trenton Ward More Than 7 19:40.3 7:12:46.6 1:44.7
24 2857 Eugene Li More Than 7 20:42.6 7:33:29.3 2:47.0
25 2876 Cameron Smith More Than 7 20:51.7 7:54:21.0 2:56.1
26 2863 Christopher Mueller More Than 7 21:21.1 8:15:42.1 3:25.5
27 2856 Stephen Kurt More Than 7 21:24.3 8:37:06.4 3:28.7
28 2852 Colby Johnson More Than 7 21:36.1 8:58:42.6 3:40.6
29 2861 Tyler Mehl More Than 7 21:42.0 9:20:24.7 3:46.5
30 2881 Alex Volante More Than 7 21:49.1 9:42:13.9 3:53.6
31 2871 Justin Rousseau More Than 7 22:14.1 10:04:28.0 4:18.5
32 2862 Ibrahim Mourad More Than 7 22:39.8 10:27:07.8 4:44.2
33 2842 Sean Carrier More Than 7 23:44.9 10:50:52.8 5:49.4
34 2840 Gage Broskey More Than 7 24:26.2 11:15:19.1 6:30.7
35 2843 Zachary Craft More Than 7 25:59.9 11:41:19.0 8:04.3
36 2886 Gary Zhang More Than 7 26:13.2 12:07:32.3 8:17.7
37 2884 Kareem Wells More Than 7 26:46.7 12:34:19.0 8:51.1
38 2837 Kevin Amey More Than 7 26:53.2 13:01:12.3 8:57.6

Team - CantonFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 1:30:37.7 Ave Time: 18:07.5
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2082 Braden Heimbaugh 14 14 17:49.4 17:49.4 0:00.0
2 2084 Daniel Jiminez 15 29 17:52.0 35:41.5 0:02.5
3 2100 Ryan Triolet 22 51 18:03.3 53:44.8 0:13.8
4 2087 David Kight 27 78 18:14.4 1:11:59.3 0:25.0
5 2080 Hunter Hall 40 118 18:38.4 1:30:37.7 0:48.9
6 2093 Karl Nuler 53 171 19:20.2 1:49:58.0 1:30.8
7 2081 Zach Harrison 54 225 19:20.3 2:09:18.3 1:30.8
8 2099 Adam Styron More Than 7 19:33.5 2:28:51.8 1:44.0
9 2078 Benjamin Devine More Than 7 19:36.1 2:48:28.0 1:46.7
10 2075 Chuck Carey More Than 7 19:37.9 3:08:06.0 1:48.5
11 2092 Jonah Nicholas More Than 7 19:58.4 3:28:04.5 2:09.0
12 2083 Bailey Hoffmeyer More Than 7 20:23.4 3:48:27.9 2:33.9
13 2091 Thomas McMaster More Than 7 20:31.0 4:08:58.9 2:41.5
14 2085 Jordan Joy More Than 7 23:26.6 4:32:25.6 5:37.2
15 2086 Jose Jung More Than 7 23:31.5 4:55:57.1 5:42.0
16 2097 Greg Sigler More Than 7 23:32.4 5:19:29.6 5:42.9

Team - Livonia ChurchillFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 127 Team Score (times): 1:30:49.0 Ave Time: 18:09.8
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2127 Dash Dobar 12 12 17:46.0 17:46.0 0:00.0
2 2142 Alex Piper 17 29 17:55.0 35:41.1 0:08.9
3 2136 Trevor Kornaga 30 59 18:18.1 53:59.2 0:32.0
4 2122 Mitchell Bartoszyk 31 90 18:19.9 1:12:19.2 0:33.8
5 2120 Pablo Aguilar 37 127 18:29.7 1:30:49.0 0:43.7
6 2139 Austin Martin 43 170 19:01.2 1:49:50.2 1:15.1
7 2121 Walker Barnes 49 219 19:13.8 2:09:04.1 1:27.7
8 2131 Essa Hattar More Than 7 19:28.2 2:28:32.3 1:42.1
9 2146 Hunter Watson More Than 7 19:29.3 2:48:01.6 1:43.2
10 2143 Daniel Trakul More Than 7 19:38.0 3:07:39.7 1:51.9
11 2140 Josh Mushinski More Than 7 20:00.6 3:27:40.3 2:14.5
12 2124 Nick Beculheimer More Than 7 20:06.4 3:47:46.7 2:20.3
13 2144 Robert Uelving-Meade More Than 7 20:20.6 4:08:07.4 2:34.5
14 2147 Nathan Watson More Than 7 20:30.1 4:28:37.5 2:44.0
15 2133 Francis Hernandez More Than 7 20:31.4 4:49:09.0 2:45.3
16 2149 Kevin Yao More Than 7 20:34.0 5:09:43.1 2:47.9
17 2123 Nick Beck More Than 7 21:19.0 5:31:02.1 3:32.9
18 2128 Jonathan Graham More Than 7 22:20.0 5:53:22.1 4:33.9
19 2148 David Winters More Than 7 22:27.2 6:15:49.3 4:41.1
20 2138 Jalen Le More Than 7 23:43.7 6:39:33.1 5:57.6
21 2145 Andrew Warrick More Than 7 24:33.6 7:04:06.8 6:47.5
22 2129 David Guan More Than 7 24:43.5 7:28:50.3 6:57.4

Team - Livonia StevensonFinish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 137 Team Score (times): 1:31:13.3 Ave Time: 18:14.6
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2560 Jeremy Webb 19 19 18:00.3 18:00.3 0:00.0
2 2540 Dane Laszyca 25 44 18:11.8 36:12.1 0:11.5
3 2527 Joseph Cercone 28 72 18:15.0 54:27.1 0:14.7
4 2545 Sean O'Meara 32 104 18:21.3 1:12:48.5 0:21.0
5 2556 Trevor Tillman 33 137 18:24.8 1:31:13.3 0:24.5
6 2525 Tom Braschwitz 34 171 18:26.3 1:49:39.6 0:26.0
7 2522 Shane Beers 36 207 18:28.7 2:08:08.4 0:28.4
8 2553 Alex Stratton More Than 7 18:34.7 2:26:43.1 0:34.4
9 2542 Caleb Melnychenko More Than 7 18:38.6 2:45:21.8 0:38.3
10 2543 Alex Mikonczyk More Than 7 18:57.7 3:04:19.5 0:57.4
11 2538 Mitchell Heath More Than 7 19:08.3 3:23:27.8 1:08.0
12 2529 Jason Dilworth More Than 7 19:11.1 3:42:39.0 1:10.8
13 2537 Spencer Harris More Than 7 19:12.9 4:01:52.0 1:12.6
14 2541 Charles McDougall More Than 7 19:14.8 4:21:06.9 1:14.5
15 2557 Austin Vensko More Than 7 19:21.1 4:40:28.0 1:20.8
16 2533 Drew Green More Than 7 19:35.0 5:00:03.0 1:34.7
17 2562 Noah Wojcik More Than 7 19:40.7 5:19:43.8 1:40.4
18 2550 Thomas Saad More Than 7 19:41.1 5:39:24.9 1:40.8
19 2551 Matthew Sas More Than 7 19:41.5 5:59:06.4 1:41.2
20 2528 Cassius Cook More Than 7 19:45.8 6:18:52.2 1:45.5
21 2547 Julian Pinto More Than 7 19:47.2 6:38:39.5 1:46.9
22 2535 Michael Grisa More Than 7 19:48.6 6:58:28.1 1:48.3
23 2539 Ryan Kobel More Than 7 19:48.9 7:18:17.0 1:48.6
24 2532 Brandon Fenech More Than 7 19:54.2 7:38:11.3 1:53.9
25 2552 Benjamin Sill More Than 7 19:56.2 7:58:07.5 1:55.9
26 2536 Reagan Grisa More Than 7 20:11.2 8:18:18.8 2:10.9
27 2546 Jacob Pedersen More Than 7 20:15.0 8:38:33.8 2:14.7
28 2544 Chris Mikonczyk More Than 7 20:50.8 8:59:24.7 2:50.5
29 2554 Austin Stratton More Than 7 21:17.8 9:20:42.5 3:17.5
30 2558 Alexander Vento More Than 7 21:21.8 9:42:04.4 3:21.5
31 2524 Evan Bowen More Than 7 21:32.0 10:03:36.5 3:31.7
32 2548 Matthew Price More Than 7 21:32.8 10:25:09.4 3:32.5
33 2530 Will Eckerle More Than 7 21:35.2 10:46:44.6 3:34.9
34 2563 Matthew Zelin More Than 7 21:41.9 11:08:26.5 3:41.6
35 2555 Andrew Szewc More Than 7 24:32.2 11:32:58.8 6:31.9
36 2531 Simon Faucher More Than 7 25:03.6 11:58:02.4 7:03.3

Team - South LyonFinish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 205 Team Score (times): 1:33:48.7 Ave Time: 18:45.7
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2935 Jake Roush 38 38 18:30.4 18:30.4 0:00.0
2 2922 Connor Hudgens 39 77 18:31.2 37:01.6 0:00.7
3 2919 Brian Harmon 41 118 18:44.2 55:45.8 0:13.8
4 2929 Adam Lyons 42 160 18:53.8 1:14:39.7 0:23.3
5 2918 Jack Gomori 45 205 19:09.0 1:33:48.7 0:38.5
6 2936 Chris Sadler 52 257 19:19.8 1:53:08.5 0:49.3
7 2923 Greg Jowett 63 320 19:39.9 2:12:48.4 1:09.4
8 2937 Valentin Schnitzel More Than 7 19:52.3 2:32:40.7 1:21.8
9 2915 Aidan Fallon More Than 7 19:53.2 2:52:33.9 1:22.7
10 2914 Ryan Debruyne More Than 7 19:55.9 3:12:29.9 1:25.5
11 2941 Andrew Williams More Than 7 19:58.9 3:32:28.8 1:28.5
12 2907 Nik Bauer More Than 7 20:27.7 3:52:56.5 1:57.3
13 2916 Haden Gallentine More Than 7 20:32.4 4:13:28.9 2:01.9
14 2942 Brett Wilson More Than 7 20:41.2 4:34:10.2 2:10.8
15 2938 Tim Slavik More Than 7 20:44.8 4:54:55.0 2:14.3
16 2917 Ian Gesler More Than 7 20:48.8 5:15:43.8 2:18.3
17 2939 Jacob Tabatowski-Bush More Than 7 20:54.8 5:36:38.7 2:24.4
18 2909 Justin Carbary More Than 7 20:59.5 5:57:38.2 2:29.0
19 2908 Matt Brake More Than 7 21:02.0 6:18:40.2 2:31.6
20 2932 Zachary Nurnberger More Than 7 21:14.5 6:39:54.7 2:44.1
21 2930 Ty Morgan More Than 7 21:17.2 7:01:12.0 2:46.8
22 2920 Braden Heiler More Than 7 21:21.9 7:22:33.9 2:51.4
23 2924 Griffin Klevering More Than 7 21:22.1 7:43:56.0 2:51.6
24 2913 Joe-Ryan Curtis More Than 7 21:27.1 8:05:23.1 2:56.7
25 2928 Jacob London More Than 7 21:48.1 8:27:11.2 3:17.6
26 2911 Bryan Cooney More Than 7 22:04.4 8:49:15.7 3:34.0
27 2925 Adam Leshok More Than 7 22:43.5 9:11:59.3 4:13.1
28 2912 Joe-David Curtis More Than 7 24:28.8 9:36:28.1 5:58.4
29 2931 Alex Nelson More Than 7 25:53.8 10:02:21.9 7:23.3
30 2921 Spencer Hoffman More Than 7 26:42.3 10:29:04.2 8:11.8

Team - PlymouthFinish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 270 Team Score (times): 1:36:45.2 Ave Time: 19:21.0
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2791 Nick Schweikhart 50 50 19:14.4 19:14.4 0:00.0
2 2772 John Conklin 51 101 19:16.7 38:31.2 0:02.2
3 2798 Michael Winters 55 156 19:20.4 57:51.7 0:06.0
4 2784 Ben Miller 56 212 19:22.9 1:17:14.6 0:08.4
5 2785 Zachary Murry 58 270 19:30.5 1:36:45.2 0:16.0
6 2794 Bassil Syed 65 335 19:46.1 1:56:31.3 0:31.6
7 2774 Gurekmann Gill 66 401 19:50.6 2:16:21.9 0:36.1
8 2770 Colin Burke More Than 7 20:08.9 2:36:30.9 0:54.4
9 2786 Akash Nallani More Than 7 20:21.5 2:56:52.4 1:07.0
10 2795 Brendan Wang More Than 7 20:24.5 3:17:16.9 1:10.0
11 2779 William Jones More Than 7 20:25.7 3:37:42.7 1:11.2
12 2773 John Dettore More Than 7 20:28.9 3:58:11.6 1:14.4
13 2789 Joey Samulski More Than 7 20:30.1 4:18:41.8 1:15.6
14 2781 James Lauer More Than 7 20:30.7 4:39:12.6 1:16.3
15 2776 Christopher Holmes More Than 7 20:38.6 4:59:51.2 1:24.1
16 2777 Zaiyan Jafry More Than 7 20:44.2 5:20:35.5 1:29.7
17 2788 Mark Peregoy More Than 7 21:34.0 5:42:09.6 2:19.5
18 2775 Timothy Hoang More Than 7 21:45.5 6:03:55.1 2:31.0
19 2797 Alex White More Than 7 22:31.1 6:26:26.2 3:16.6
20 2768 Syed Ahmed More Than 7 23:30.2 6:49:56.4 4:15.7
21 2783 Patrick McManus More Than 7 24:21.5 7:14:18.0 5:07.0

Team - South Lyon EastFinish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 274 Team Score (times): 1:37:07.0 Ave Time: 19:25.4
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2956 Gus Aburto 44 44 19:03.9 19:03.9 0:00.0
2 2975 Zach Wiseman 47 91 19:11.5 38:15.4 0:07.5
3 2964 Austin Foley 57 148 19:26.5 57:42.0 0:22.5
4 2965 Kyle Haling 59 207 19:31.1 1:17:13.1 0:27.1
5 2966 Max Hoorn 67 274 19:53.8 1:37:07.0 0:49.8
6 2976 Ben Wolak 68 342 19:54.6 1:57:01.6 0:50.7
7 2972 Ethan Novilla 69 411 20:01.4 2:17:03.1 0:57.4
8 2968 Andrew Liskey More Than 7 20:31.9 2:37:35.0 1:27.9
9 2959 Michael Brown More Than 7 21:21.9 2:58:56.9 2:17.9
10 2967 Gavin Hovey More Than 7 22:14.4 3:21:11.4 3:10.5
11 2958 Stirling Boothe More Than 7 22:21.3 3:43:32.7 3:17.3
12 2971 Josh Meyerink More Than 7 23:14.6 4:06:47.4 4:10.7

Team - Livonia FranklinFinish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 277 Team Score (times): 1:37:15.7 Ave Time: 19:27.1
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2190 Russell Russnell 46 46 19:09.6 19:09.6 0:00.0
2 2180 Ian Hogg 48 94 19:13.8 38:23.4 0:04.2
3 2178 Jake Gates 60 154 19:34.8 57:58.3 0:25.2
4 2188 Jonathan Quecke 61 215 19:38.3 1:17:36.7 0:28.7
5 2186 Dylan Moat 62 277 19:39.0 1:37:15.7 0:29.3
6 2179 Bryan Hives 64 341 19:41.0 1:56:56.7 0:31.4
7 2192 Nathan Spreitzer 70 411 20:45.8 2:17:42.5 1:36.1
8 2184 Logan Lynn More Than 7 20:59.0 2:38:41.5 1:49.4
9 2195 Bradley Thomas More Than 7 23:00.6 3:01:42.2 3:51.0
10 2174 Justin Dotson More Than 7 23:27.5 3:25:09.7 4:17.9
11 2182 Gideon Lewis More Than 7 24:50.0 3:49:59.8 5:40.4
12 2191 Brett Smart More Than 7 27:04.4 4:17:04.2 7:54.8

Team - Wayne MemorialFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2992 Dennis Williams Less Than 5 22:36.2 22:36.2 0:00.0
2 2986 Joshua Harper Less Than 5 23:02.6 45:38.9 0:26.4
3 2989 Trever Lloyd Less Than 5 23:56.8 1:09:35.8 1:20.6