2015 KLAA Lakes Conference Championships

back to results

Oct. 22, 2015

2015 KLAA Lakes Conference Championships
South Lyon, MI
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.


O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 2627 Mallory Barrett Highland-Milford 18:29.9 5:57/M 11
2 2 2923 Katie Osika Waterford Mott 18:30.4 5:57/M 10
3 3 2926 Rylee Robinson Waterford Mott 18:43.4 6:01/M 9
4 4 2635 Victoria Heiligenthal Highland-Milford 18:44.8 6:01/M 9
5 5 2950 Olivia Clymer White Lake Lakeland 18:47.9 6:02/M 10
6 6 2814 Sofanit Fisher Walled Lake Northern 18:56.8 6:05/M 11
7 7 2838 Brianna Mulrooney Walled Lake Northern 18:56.8 6:05/M 11
8 8 707 Kirsten McGahan Brighton 18:57.5 6:06/M 12
9 9 1506 Jenna Sica Brighton 18:57.8 6:06/M 12
10 10 2732 Courtney Jarema Pinckney 19:01.1 6:07/M 9
11 11 2958 Madeline Rehm White Lake Lakeland 19:06.0 6:08/M 9
12 12 1302 Lauren Parrell Brighton 19:07.0 6:09/M 10
13 13 1460 Lexi Reynolds Brighton 19:07.9 6:09/M 10
14 14 2634 Nicole Grindling Highland-Milford 19:22.8 6:14/M 10
15 15 1462 Miranda Reynolds Brighton 19:26.4 6:15/M 11
16 16 2632 Gabrielle Byndas Highland-Milford 19:30.2 6:16/M 12
17 17 2925 Kate Petsch Waterford Mott 19:31.0 6:17/M 10
18 18 2647 Paige Saiz Highland-Milford 19:33.5 6:17/M 9
19 19 2727 Isabella Garcia Pinckney 19:36.1 6:18/M 11
20 20 2919 Morgan Fuerst Waterford Mott 19:37.4 6:18/M 12
21 21 2642 Regan Lobodzinski Highland-Milford 19:39.5 6:19/M 10
22 22 2723 Noelle Adriaens Pinckney 19:46.8 6:21/M 9
23 23 2522 Caitlin Rose Grand Blanc 19:47.8 6:22/M 9
24 24 2922 Alexis Munley Waterford Mott 19:52.7 6:23/M 11
25 25 334 Olivia Chandler Brighton 19:54.1 6:24/M 10
26 26 2741 Erika Rapp Pinckney 19:58.4 6:25/M 9
27 27 2561 Michelle Moraitis Hartland 19:59.7 6:26/M 11
28 28 2822 Grace Hickey Walled Lake Northern 20:01.4 6:26/M 9
29 29 2730 Allie Hartstang Pinckney 20:07.1 6:28/M 10
30 30 2724 Mackenzie Carano Pinckney 20:08.1 6:28/M 11
31 31 2729 Abby Hackett Pinckney 20:15.0 6:31/M 12
32 32 349 Andrea Crowe Brighton 20:16.2 6:31/M 11
33 33 2835 Abby McClure Walled Lake Northern 20:35.5 6:37/M 9
34 34 2927 Victoria Stachowski Waterford Mott 20:39.3 6:38/M 12
35 35 2567 Miranda Pomeroy Hartland 20:46.3 6:41/M 12
36 36 2955 Rachel Martell White Lake Lakeland 20:47.0 6:41/M 10
37 37 2844 Lauren Tracy Walled Lake Northern 20:50.1 6:42/M 10
38 38 2572 Emma Smith Hartland 20:50.8 6:42/M 10
39 39 2960 Marisa Sailus White Lake Lakeland 20:53.0 6:43/M 11
40 40 2920 Mikayla Gean Waterford Mott 20:55.2 6:44/M 12
41 41 2640 Emilie Kennedy Highland-Milford 20:56.2 6:44/M 10
42 42 2693 Kylie Pollman Howell 21:04.3 6:46/M 10
43 43 2520 Cephia Kitchen Grand Blanc 21:11.4 6:49/M 11
44 44 2894 Jaden Liedel Waterford Kettering 21:30.1 6:55/M 11
45 45 2574 Erin Vimr Hartland 21:55.8 7:03/M 9
46 46 2517 Jaeley Huelskamp Grand Blanc 21:59.2 7:04/M 11
47 47 2839 Frederike Porzner Walled Lake Northern 22:04.2 7:06/M 11
48 48 2576 Hannah Wickman Hartland 22:04.4 7:06/M 10
49 49 2897 Anna Shallow Waterford Kettering 22:04.6 7:06/M 10
50 50 2559 Kim Jason Hartland 22:04.8 7:06/M 11
51 51 2513 Sophia Hamelink Grand Blanc 22:11.0 7:08/M 10
52 52 2947 Katelyn Cheeseman White Lake Lakeland 22:11.7 7:08/M 10
53 53 2949 Lilly Clymer White Lake Lakeland 22:11.8 7:08/M 9
54 54 2697 Madison Savage Howell 22:17.5 7:10/M 9
55 55 2892 Charley Farmer Waterford Kettering 22:19.1 7:11/M 12
56 56 2688 Jayme Mannor Howell 22:23.9 7:12/M 10
57 57 2690 Sydney Ormsbee Howell 22:27.2 7:13/M 10
58 58 2896 Grace Phillips Waterford Kettering 22:29.0 7:14/M 10
59 59 2890 Riley Crum Waterford Kettering 22:29.1 7:14/M 10
60 60 2893 Morgan Katona Waterford Kettering 22:32.7 7:15/M 10
61 61 2867 Ayia Almufti Walled Lake Western 22:43.8 7:18/M 12
62 62 2562 Maddie Murphy Hartland 22:44.2 7:19/M 9
63 63 2832 Holly Mattson Walled Lake Northern 22:49.1 7:20/M 12
64 64 2773 Annika Fisher Walled Lake Central 22:55.6 7:22/M 11
65 65 2683 Camryn Bruce Howell 23:02.8 7:24/M 9
66 66 2523 Hannah Rutherford Grand Blanc 23:12.7 7:28/M 11
67 67 2509 Michaela Barry Grand Blanc 23:14.2 7:28/M 10
68 68 2701 Holly Vangordon Howell 23:23.5 7:31/M 12
69 69 2521 Morgan Rice Grand Blanc 23:25.0 7:32/M 9
70 70 2873 Alani Perriton Walled Lake Western 23:33.0 7:34/M 10
71 71 2779 Connor Martin Walled Lake Central 23:33.6 7:34/M 10
72 72 2875 Grace Zimba Walled Lake Western 23:36.3 7:35/M 10
73 73 2781 Kayla Quinn Walled Lake Central 23:41.5 7:37/M 11
74 74 2963 Rachel Townson White Lake Lakeland 23:53.4 7:41/M 9
75 75 2786 Emily Yarmack Walled Lake Central 23:56.7 7:42/M 11
76 76 2775 Kennedy Goudesune Walled Lake Central 23:59.2 7:43/M 9
77 77 2869 Maddie Breen Walled Lake Western 24:17.1 7:48/M 9
78 78 2785 Maria Teodoro Walled Lake Central 24:49.0 7:59/M 9
79 79 2774 Stephany Fulton Walled Lake Central 24:56.2 8:01/M 12
80 80 2872 Jillian Marshick Walled Lake Western 26:04.8 8:23/M 11



O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1545 Bella Vanburen Brighton 19:32.0 6:17/M 10
2 2 330 Maddie Brown Brighton 19:53.4 6:24/M 9
3 3 361 Sam Fusik Brighton 19:55.7 6:24/M 11
4 4 1201 Lindsey Murrell Brighton 19:59.4 6:26/M 10
5 5 2742 Catherine Stone Pinckney 20:16.9 6:31/M 11
6 6 328 Elizabeth Brent Brighton 20:22.4 6:33/M 9
7 7 337 Nicole Cooke Brighton 20:30.8 6:35/M 9
8 8 2746 Abby Van Valkenburg Pinckney 20:33.4 6:36/M 11
9 9 2626 Sarah Ausum Highland-Milford 20:34.6 6:37/M 12
10 10 1564 Cynthia Wynn Brighton 20:45.4 6:40/M 12
11 11 2631 Rebecca Bradsher Highland-Milford 20:53.5 6:43/M 10
12 12 2644 Rachel O'Rourke Highland-Milford 20:57.6 6:44/M 11
13 13 2827 Chloe Kimberlin Walled Lake Northern 20:59.1 6:45/M 10
14 14 2633 Greta Erlingis Highland-Milford 20:59.6 6:45/M 9
15 15 2636 Eve Hemingway Highland-Milford 21:08.1 6:48/M 12
16 16 2638 Olivia Huszti Highland-Milford 21:09.8 6:48/M 9
17 17 2637 Abby Hiipakka Highland-Milford 21:15.8 6:50/M 10
18 (> 7) 2629 Natalie Black Highland-Milford 21:17.1 6:51/M 9
19 18 2726 Jesscia Eddings Pinckney 21:19.0 6:51/M 12
20 19 2728 Maddie Haas Pinckney 21:21.5 6:52/M 12
21 (> 7) 358 Zoe Dittman Brighton 21:23.6 6:53/M 12
22 (> 7) 1555 Sophie Wisbiski Brighton 21:24.7 6:53/M 9
23 (< 5) 2924 Angela Peterson Waterford Mott 21:30.7 6:55/M 9
24 20 2834 Emily Mattson Walled Lake Northern 21:40.2 6:58/M 11
25 (> 7) 370 Olivia Garbacik Brighton 21:42.8 6:59/M 10
26 (> 7) 350 Laura Daavettila Brighton 21:52.1 7:02/M 12
27 (> 7) 659 Rachel Matuszewski Brighton 21:53.3 7:02/M 11
28 21 2725 Mariah Cornelius Pinckney 22:02.8 7:05/M 9
29 22 2826 Darby Kellogg Walled Lake Northern 22:04.3 7:06/M 11
30 23 2846 Katherine Weber Walled Lake Northern 22:05.4 7:06/M 11
31 24 2828 Alexandra Knight Walled Lake Northern 22:15.2 7:09/M 10
32 (> 7) 1218 Emma Notaro Brighton 22:20.2 7:11/M 9
33 25 2842 Kelly Smith Walled Lake Northern 22:23.9 7:12/M 12
34 26 2575 Sydney Vivian Hartland 22:25.2 7:12/M 10
35 (> 7) 1508 Kennedy Smith Brighton 22:25.9 7:12/M 9
36 27 2815 Riley Fisher Walled Lake Northern 22:26.2 7:13/M 10
37 (> 7) 2646 Haley Phipps Highland-Milford 22:27.0 7:13/M 9
38 (> 7) 1541 Olivia Terry Brighton 22:28.5 7:13/M 11
39 (> 7) 2813 Madison Dietz Walled Lake Northern 22:32.8 7:15/M 9
40 (> 7) 2645 Bailey Pattinson Highland-Milford 22:39.7 7:17/M 9
41 (> 7) 2641 Abby Knapp Highland-Milford 22:43.9 7:18/M 9
42 (> 7) 336 Avery Conely Brighton 22:45.2 7:19/M 10
43 28 2737 Asha Narayan Pinckney 22:49.4 7:20/M 11
44 29 2743 Rebbecca Sutherland Pinckney 22:50.4 7:21/M 11
45 (> 7) 2736 Hailey Lenz Pinckney 22:56.3 7:22/M 11
46 30 2516 Carley Huelskamp Grand Blanc 22:58.6 7:23/M 11
47 31 2686 Alyssa Kanclerz Howell 23:01.3 7:24/M 9
48 (> 7) 2740 Riley O'Keefe Pinckney 23:03.5 7:25/M 11
49 (> 7) 2820 Sophia Griemert Walled Lake Northern 23:04.5 7:25/M 10
50 (> 7) 2818 Marly Gingras Walled Lake Northern 23:08.6 7:26/M 12
51 (> 7) 1485 Madison Schmitz Brighton 23:12.4 7:28/M 9
52 (> 7) 2825 Natalie Jones Walled Lake Northern 23:20.1 7:30/M 12
53 (> 7) 2807 Emily Albright Walled Lake Northern 23:28.4 7:33/M 11
54 (> 7) 2824 Katherine Jones Walled Lake Northern 23:32.7 7:34/M 11
55 32 2702 Paige Vangordon Howell 23:34.9 7:35/M 9
56 (> 7) 396 Sarah He Brighton 23:37.9 7:36/M 11
57 (> 7) 338 Abby Cooper Brighton 23:40.9 7:37/M 11
58 (> 7) 637 Maddie Malone Brighton 23:41.9 7:37/M 12
59 (< 5) 2921 Kara Miller Waterford Mott 23:45.5 7:38/M 11
60 33 2570 Alanna Schiavone Hartland 23:49.6 7:39/M 10
61 34 2518 Whitley Huelskamp Grand Blanc 23:53.3 7:41/M 12
62 35 2568 Ivy Purkiss Hartland 23:56.6 7:42/M 10
63 36 2700 Maddie Tatara Howell 24:09.4 7:46/M 9
64 37 2687 Kelly Lewis Howell 24:11.8 7:47/M 11
65 38 2514 Nicole Hawes Grand Blanc 24:17.3 7:48/M 11
66 (> 7) 2810 Megan Bergman Walled Lake Northern 24:18.9 7:49/M 9
67 39 2555 Sydney Brief Hartland 24:21.7 7:50/M 11
68 (> 7) 145 Ellena Barrone Brighton 24:24.8 7:51/M 12
69 (< 5) 2898 Emma Stegenborg Waterford Kettering 24:26.7 7:51/M 11
70 (> 7) 2735 Tanya Laviola Pinckney 24:28.0 7:52/M 9
71 (> 7) 2809 Isabella Avitia Walled Lake Northern 24:31.2 7:53/M 10
72 (> 7) 2816 Leda Flory Walled Lake Northern 24:31.6 7:53/M 11
73 40 2954 Riley Lanfear White Lake Lakeland 24:35.3 7:54/M 12
74 41 2695 Danielle Rineman Howell 24:38.5 7:55/M 10
75 42 2512 Cherish Dean Grand Blanc 24:40.7 7:56/M 10
76 (> 7) 1458 Sierra Pulice Brighton 24:45.9 7:57/M 11
77 (> 7) 1477 Maddie Schmidt Brighton 24:54.6 8:00/M 9
78 (< 5) 2928 Shyanne Welch Waterford Mott 24:59.0 8:02/M 12
79 43 2682 Ashley Brown Howell 25:06.5 8:04/M 10
80 (> 7) 2830 Cameron Krupp Walled Lake Northern 25:07.8 8:05/M 12
81 (< 5) 2783 Aria Rooker Walled Lake Central 25:08.7 8:05/M 12
82 (> 7) 2643 Whitney Malkowski Highland-Milford 25:18.9 8:08/M 9
83 44 2519 Emma Jones Grand Blanc 25:21.3 8:09/M 9
84 45 2563 Madeline Peery Hartland 25:24.3 8:10/M 11
85 46 2691 Faith Passinault Howell 25:29.9 8:12/M 9
86 (< 5) 2770 Katie Amidon Walled Lake Central 25:30.6 8:12/M 11
87 (> 7) 2692 Olivia Pecuch Howell 25:36.6 8:14/M 9
88 (> 7) 381 Allyson Gillis Brighton 25:46.5 8:17/M 12
89 (> 7) 306 Sarah Becker Brighton 25:50.0 8:18/M 12
90 (> 7) 311 Jade Berghoff Brighton 25:52.7 8:19/M 9
91 47 2565 Katie Peterson Hartland 25:58.5 8:21/M 9
92 48 2566 Emily Pierzynski Hartland 26:00.2 8:22/M 10
93 (> 7) 2738 Maya Narayan Pinckney 26:02.0 8:22/M 9
94 (> 7) 2744 Brooklyn Swarthout Pinckney 26:05.4 8:23/M 9
95 49 2510 Corriona Boston Grand Blanc 26:14.1 8:26/M 10
96 (> 7) 2684 Kayla Hamilton Howell 26:16.0 8:27/M 11
97 (> 7) 2837 Nicole Muhleisen Walled Lake Northern 26:17.2 8:27/M 12
98 (> 7) 2648 Sammi Serra Highland-Milford 26:18.5 8:27/M 12
99 (> 7) 388 Lily Haggerty Brighton 26:19.5 8:28/M 9
100 (< 5) 2916 Maya Bourque Waterford Mott 26:21.4 8:28/M 10
101 (> 7) 2819 Amanda Goyette Walled Lake Northern 26:26.0 8:30/M 12
102 (> 7) 2840 Carly Smith Walled Lake Northern 26:32.2 8:32/M 10
103 (> 7) 1452 Alyssa Posthuma Brighton 26:36.2 8:33/M 12
104 (> 7) 2698 Mcclain Smith Howell 26:48.3 8:37/M 10
105 50 2951 Alana Cotter White Lake Lakeland 26:56.3 8:40/M 9
106 (> 7) 383 Maddy Gillis Brighton 26:57.0 8:40/M 10
107 (> 7) 2841 Julie Smith Walled Lake Northern 27:00.3 8:41/M 10
108 (> 7) 2689 Calla O'Connor Howell 27:16.1 8:46/M 9
109 (> 7) 2696 Brianna Rivera Howell 27:41.4 8:54/M 10
110 (> 7) 2845 Abigail Verbeke Walled Lake Northern 27:56.0 8:59/M 11
111 (> 7) 2639 Gabbrielle Jakubczak Highland-Milford 27:59.9 9:00/M 9
112 (> 7) 2569 Brittany Salyers Hartland 28:01.7 9:01/M 9
113 51 2966 Bianca Zaguroli White Lake Lakeland 28:06.7 9:02/M 11
114 (> 7) 2831 Hannah Letenyei Walled Lake Northern 28:07.9 9:02/M 11
115 (< 5) 2866 Mackenzie Abele Walled Lake Western 28:27.3 9:09/M 12
116 52 2957 Hannah Mulligan White Lake Lakeland 28:37.3 9:12/M 12
117 (> 7) 351 Ellie Debrule Brighton 28:41.2 9:13/M 12
118 (> 7) 2699 Zoe Stevens Howell 28:43.0 9:14/M 11
119 (> 7) 318 Stephanie Boschma Brighton 28:43.7 9:14/M 12
120 (< 5) 2871 Madison Limpus Walled Lake Western 28:45.9 9:15/M 11
121 (< 5) 2771 Alyssa Bossman Walled Lake Central 28:46.1 9:15/M 11
122 (< 5) 2778 Louise Malmgren Walled Lake Central 28:48.9 9:16/M 11
123 (< 5) 2874 Lauren Urban Walled Lake Western 28:57.6 9:19/M 11
124 (> 7) 398 Madeline Jones Brighton 28:58.7 9:19/M 12
125 (> 7) 2734 Isabelle Kesner Pinckney 29:07.8 9:22/M 10
126 (> 7) 2812 Mikaela Celeskey Walled Lake Northern 29:31.2 9:29/M 9
127 (> 7) 2821 Katarzyna Grumowicz Walled Lake Northern 29:38.5 9:32/M 11
128 (> 7) 2560 Samatha Johns Hartland 29:52.9 9:36/M 11
129 (< 5) 2870 Lea Ivanov Walled Lake Western 30:05.1 9:40/M 11
130 53 2946 Laura Burdinie White Lake Lakeland 30:07.0 9:41/M 10
131 (> 7) 377 Frederica Giannini Brighton 30:43.2 9:53/M 12
132 (> 7) 2557 Kat Faunce Hartland 31:00.4 9:58/M 10
133 (> 7) 399 Danielle Knieper Brighton 32:08.3 10:20/M 12
134 (> 7) 2747 Alyssa Verdoni Pinckney 32:16.8 10:23/M 9
135 (> 7) 2649 Valeria Torres Highland-Milford 32:40.2 10:30/M 12
136 (> 7) 2628 Laura Belliston Highland-Milford 32:51.0 10:34/M 12
137 (> 7) 2558 Vanessa Fenech Hartland 34:00.3 10:56/M 12
138 (> 7) 2731 Isabel Hauk Pinckney 17:04:04.3 **:17/M 11
139 (> 7) 2556 Victoria Caitlin Hartland 17:05:53.4 **:52/M 9



O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 2885 John Petruno Walled Lake Western 15:38.3 5:02/M 11
2 2 2978 Jackson Grzymkowski White Lake Lakeland 15:39.0 5:02/M 12
3 3 2768 Austin Wicker Pinckney 15:45.6 5:04/M 12
4 4 2877 Jack Bleibtrey Walled Lake Western 15:55.0 5:07/M 12
5 5 2792 Jared Hill Walled Lake Central 15:55.9 5:07/M 11
6 6 2994 Drew Wenger White Lake Lakeland 16:02.7 5:09/M 10
7 7 2763 Ryan Talbott Pinckney 16:09.8 5:12/M 11
8 8 2552 Jonathan Voth Grand Blanc 16:11.9 5:12/M 12
9 9 2496 Tim Osborne Brighton 16:20.2 5:15/M 12
10 10 2717 David Mitter Howell 16:21.6 5:15/M 11
11 11 2595 Noah Kramer Hartland 16:23.1 5:16/M 12
12 12 2663 Dakota Giles Highland-Milford 16:29.7 5:18/M 11
13 13 2789 Sam Barrett Walled Lake Central 16:32.1 5:19/M 11
14 14 2650 Jack Aman Highland-Milford 16:33.0 5:19/M 11
15 15 2605 Josh Nickerson Hartland 16:34.9 5:20/M 12
16 16 2670 Nick Martin Highland-Milford 16:45.2 5:23/M 10
17 17 2976 Kyle Garbovits White Lake Lakeland 16:46.6 5:23/M 12
18 18 2593 Eli Horski Hartland 16:49.4 5:24/M 10
19 19 2977 Harrison Grzymkowski White Lake Lakeland 16:53.3 5:26/M 9
20 20 2805 Matt Tarry Walled Lake Central 16:53.3 5:26/M 11
21 21 2651 Nolan Bailey Highland-Milford 16:53.7 5:26/M 10
22 22 2530 Nicholas Davitt Grand Blanc 16:57.3 5:27/M 12
23 23 2756 Aaron Jarema Pinckney 17:02.8 5:29/M 11
24 24 2973 George Drallos White Lake Lakeland 17:04.2 5:29/M 10
25 25 2718 Lee Owens Howell 17:05.1 5:30/M 11
26 26 2497 Connor Parrell Brighton 17:06.7 5:30/M 12
27 27 2508 Max Zawisa Brighton 17:07.8 5:30/M 11
28 28 2995 Zack Werth White Lake Lakeland 17:09.5 5:31/M 11
29 29 2589 Caleb Guenther Hartland 17:14.4 5:32/M 11
30 30 2987 Luke Moore White Lake Lakeland 17:15.9 5:33/M 11
31 31 2656 Kurt Black Highland-Milford 17:19.0 5:34/M 10
32 32 2526 Spencer Atkinson Grand Blanc 17:19.3 5:34/M 11
33 33 2549 Cole Sobol Grand Blanc 17:23.6 5:35/M 10
34 34 2678 Jared Shupe Highland-Milford 17:24.9 5:36/M 11
35 35 2762 Emmett Smrcka Pinckney 17:26.9 5:36/M 12
36 36 2543 Nate Peterson Grand Blanc 17:28.5 5:37/M 11
37 37 2659 Luke Caddell Highland-Milford 17:30.6 5:38/M 10
38 38 2794 Brandon Osipov Walled Lake Central 17:33.6 5:39/M 10
39 39 2911 Joe Mercier Waterford Kettering 17:34.7 5:39/M 12
40 40 2860 Michael Salciccioli Walled Lake Northern 17:38.4 5:40/M 12
41 41 2614 Mitchell Smith Hartland 17:39.9 5:41/M 12
42 42 2707 Sam Donnelly Howell 17:41.5 5:41/M 12
43 43 2942 Lj Stachowski Waterford Mott 17:43.6 5:42/M 10
44 44 2749 Lukas Brockway Pinckney 17:43.8 5:42/M 11
45 45 2592 Kaiden Hinds Hartland 17:45.0 5:42/M 10
46 46 2800 Patrick Rori Walled Lake Central 17:45.5 5:42/M 12
47 47 2545 Vincent Popyk Grand Blanc 17:46.0 5:43/M 12
48 48 2710 Kegan Flory Howell 17:46.4 5:43/M 11
49 49 2537 Henry Heller Grand Blanc 17:48.0 5:43/M 10
50 50 2791 Mcwilliams Gordon Walled Lake Central 17:49.3 5:44/M 12
51 51 2601 Miles McDonald Hartland 17:51.8 5:44/M 12
52 52 1702 Josh Bostwick Brighton 17:55.5 5:46/M 12
53 53 2755 Kyle Hamilton Pinckney 17:58.4 5:47/M 12
54 54 2716 Eric Mettetal Howell 17:59.5 5:47/M 12
55 55 2706 Jimmy Colon Howell 18:00.4 5:47/M 11
56 56 2799 Hector Ramirez Walled Lake Central 18:07.0 5:50/M 11
57 57 2273 Sean Foster Brighton 18:08.8 5:50/M 9
58 58 2933 Noah Fuerst Waterford Mott 18:11.4 5:51/M 9
59 59 2350 Aaron Kruzel Brighton 18:12.3 5:51/M 12
60 60 2936 Matt Kallabat Waterford Mott 18:14.2 5:52/M 10
61 61 2939 Bradley O'Connor Waterford Mott 18:14.7 5:52/M 12
62 62 2753 Tyler Debeauclair Pinckney 18:16.4 5:52/M 10
63 63 2906 Riley Hibbard Waterford Kettering 18:18.5 5:53/M 12
64 64 2423 Justin Matuszewski Brighton 18:20.1 5:54/M 11
65 65 2851 Nathaniel Corcoran-Miller Walled Lake Northern 18:20.4 5:54/M 10
66 66 2857 Russel Moran Walled Lake Northern 18:20.6 5:54/M 10
67 67 2882 Shin Koyama Walled Lake Western 18:22.3 5:54/M 10
68 68 2858 Mike Mulrooney Walled Lake Northern 18:27.8 5:56/M 12
69 69 2714 Colton Lieske Howell 18:36.8 5:59/M 12
70 70 2943 Brandon Tower Waterford Mott 18:40.2 6:00/M 9
71 71 2904 Brenden Harrison Waterford Kettering 18:41.0 6:00/M 10
72 72 2932 Kyle Dennis Waterford Mott 18:42.1 6:01/M 10
73 73 2881 Tyler Hieber Walled Lake Western 18:43.3 6:01/M 9
74 74 2855 Shane Kinney Walled Lake Northern 18:45.8 6:02/M 10
75 75 2900 Austin Ashley Waterford Kettering 18:46.7 6:02/M 11
76 76 2888 Drake Shay Walled Lake Western 18:49.7 6:03/M 10
77 77 2915 Justin T Waterford Kettering 18:51.0 6:04/M 12
78 78 2930 Blaine Bradley Waterford Mott 18:58.0 6:06/M 11
79 79 2880 Brandon Gonzalez Walled Lake Western 19:00.2 6:07/M 9
80 80 2899 Carter Allen Waterford Kettering 19:03.6 6:08/M 11
81 81 2879 Peter Fargo Walled Lake Western 19:12.1 6:10/M 11
82 82 2864 Spencer Wilkerson Walled Lake Northern 20:06.9 6:28/M 12



O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 2996 Joel Woody White Lake Lakeland 17:03.2 5:29/M 11
2 2 2991 Angelo Savich White Lake Lakeland 17:20.3 5:34/M 10
3 3 2968 Jacob Broman White Lake Lakeland 17:27.3 5:37/M 12
4 4 2681 Evan White Highland-Milford 17:32.4 5:38/M 9
5 5 2616 Ethan Stover Hartland 17:37.9 5:40/M 10
6 6 2984 Hunter Lukes White Lake Lakeland 17:40.9 5:41/M 11
7 7 2669 Josh Marianos Highland-Milford 17:43.6 5:42/M 12
8 8 2677 Elliot Seymour Highland-Milford 17:44.0 5:42/M 11
9 9 2993 Karl Straus White Lake Lakeland 17:44.1 5:42/M 11
10 10 2675 Luke Sakkinen Highland-Milford 17:46.8 5:43/M 11
11 11 2986 Cody McComas White Lake Lakeland 17:50.9 5:44/M 10
12 12 2672 Nathan Punches Highland-Milford 17:52.5 5:45/M 12
13 13 2608 Kyle Petronio Hartland 17:54.3 5:45/M 11
14 14 2532 Hayden Emmerling Grand Blanc 17:57.5 5:46/M 9
15 15 2600 Chris Mayer Hartland 17:59.4 5:47/M 11
16 16 2618 Jeremy Tervo Hartland 18:00.9 5:47/M 12
17 17 2625 Griffin Young Hartland 18:02.2 5:48/M 9
18 18 2588 Jon Gietek Hartland 18:05.6 5:49/M 11
19 19 2662 Josh Deradorian Highland-Milford 18:06.6 5:49/M 11
20 20 2985 Matt Martell White Lake Lakeland 18:06.9 5:49/M 11
21 (> 7) 2975 Andrew Duke White Lake Lakeland 18:08.4 5:50/M 11
22 21 2748 Andrew Bennett Pinckney 18:09.9 5:50/M 11
23 22 2619 Sam Vestergaard Hartland 18:11.6 5:51/M 11
24 23 1747 Aidan Bustillo Brighton 18:14.4 5:52/M 9
25 (> 7) 2972 Christian Davis White Lake Lakeland 18:15.2 5:52/M 10
26 (> 7) 2594 Blake Jordan Hartland 18:20.8 5:54/M 11
27 24 2673 Luke Richert Highland-Milford 18:21.2 5:54/M 10
28 25 2437 Nolan McGahan Brighton 18:26.4 5:56/M 9
29 (> 7) 2622 James Wickman Hartland 18:27.4 5:56/M 11
30 26 2538 Carson Humphrey Grand Blanc 18:28.4 5:56/M 9
31 (> 7) 2652 William Bailey Highland-Milford 18:31.3 5:57/M 12
32 27 2761 Sullivan Rembert Pinckney 18:31.5 5:57/M 10
33 (> 7) 2579 Jason Bartholomew Hartland 18:33.0 5:58/M 12
34 28 2217 John Caley Brighton 18:33.5 5:58/M 9
35 29 2533 Lucas Finton Grand Blanc 18:34.3 5:58/M 10
36 (> 7) 2982 Tyler Leick White Lake Lakeland 18:35.7 5:59/M 10
37 (> 7) 2981 Jack Korth White Lake Lakeland 18:36.6 5:59/M 10
38 30 2311 Alec Gillis Brighton 18:40.3 6:00/M 11
39 31 2494 John Monroe Brighton 18:40.9 6:00/M 9
40 (> 7) 2581 Tyler Cook Hartland 18:43.8 6:01/M 9
41 (> 7) 2653 Grant Ballard Highland-Milford 18:44.9 6:01/M 9
42 (> 7) 2610 Graysen Pomeroy Hartland 18:45.5 6:02/M 9
43 (> 7) 2623 Jon Wisniewski Hartland 18:47.9 6:02/M 9
44 (> 7) 2598 Michael Lundwall Hartland 18:52.8 6:04/M 11
45 (> 7) 2661 Nathan Camilleri Highland-Milford 18:53.5 6:04/M 11
46 32 2330 Andre Johnson Brighton 18:58.3 6:06/M 10
47 33 2550 Brendan Suski Grand Blanc 18:58.7 6:06/M 10
48 34 2886 Evan Poiner Walled Lake Western 19:00.9 6:07/M 11
49 (> 7) 2997 Josh Wright White Lake Lakeland 19:06.3 6:08/M 11
50 35 2765 Jacob Wallace Pinckney 19:07.5 6:09/M 11
51 (> 7) 2586 Connor Gagne Hartland 19:09.0 6:09/M 11
52 36 2912 Joe Renas Waterford Kettering 19:09.2 6:09/M 11
53 37 1699 Matt Blakeslee Brighton 19:11.6 6:10/M 9
54 38 2709 Josh Farr Howell 19:13.1 6:11/M 9
55 (> 7) 2674 Ryan Robinson Highland-Milford 19:15.7 6:11/M 11
56 (> 7) 2658 William Burk Highland-Milford 19:15.8 6:11/M 12
57 39 2803 Alex Takla Walled Lake Central 19:16.0 6:12/M 10
58 40 2536 Maxwell Harrison Grand Blanc 19:16.6 6:12/M 12
59 (> 7) 2612 Harrison Roberts Hartland 19:19.0 6:13/M 10
60 (> 7) 2665 Matthew Guscar Highland-Milford 19:19.8 6:13/M 9
61 (> 7) 2498 Josh Perrine Brighton 19:20.1 6:13/M 11
62 (> 7) 2325 Cameron Hall Brighton 19:21.5 6:13/M 10
63 (> 7) 2980 Donnie Kirkland White Lake Lakeland 19:24.3 6:14/M 11
64 (> 7) 2969 Max Carey White Lake Lakeland 19:27.7 6:15/M 11
65 41 2525 Vincenzo Andre' Grand Blanc 19:30.9 6:16/M 10
66 (> 7) 2606 Nick Operti Hartland 19:30.9 6:16/M 12
67 (> 7) 2410 Evan Litch Brighton 19:31.6 6:17/M 12
68 (> 7) 2668 Jack Leto Highland-Milford 19:32.2 6:17/M 9
69 (> 7) 2587 Stuart Gazda Hartland 19:32.8 6:17/M 10
70 42 2764 Samuel Tuscher Pinckney 19:34.2 6:17/M 9
71 43 2940 Ahmad Parker Waterford Mott 19:35.1 6:18/M 12
72 (> 7) 2621 Maxwell Waters Hartland 19:35.2 6:18/M 11
73 (> 7) 2503 Nathan Tsiang Brighton 19:35.7 6:18/M 9
74 (> 7) 2583 Eric Ebel Hartland 19:36.8 6:18/M 9
75 (> 7) 2602 Riley Mehki Hartland 19:38.2 6:19/M 12
76 (> 7) 1611 Nick Barr Brighton 19:39.2 6:19/M 9
77 44 2705 Hunter Carmack Howell 19:41.0 6:20/M 11
78 45 2760 Jack Powers Pinckney 19:41.1 6:20/M 10
79 46 2541 Christian Maurey Grand Blanc 19:43.5 6:20/M 9
80 (> 7) 2611 Jacob Roach Hartland 19:44.2 6:21/M 9
81 47 2802 Steven Szymanski Walled Lake Central 19:44.3 6:21/M 10
82 (> 7) 2607 Collin Payne Hartland 19:44.5 6:21/M 11
83 48 2798 Thomas Polak Walled Lake Central 19:45.2 6:21/M 9
84 49 2703 Nick Beard Howell 19:45.6 6:21/M 11
85 (> 7) 2988 Matt Person White Lake Lakeland 19:45.9 6:21/M 10
86 (> 7) 2585 Michael Flynn Hartland 19:46.0 6:21/M 10
87 (> 7) 2542 Jacob Neldon Grand Blanc 19:46.9 6:21/M 11
88 50 2854 Nick Kettinger Walled Lake Northern 19:47.3 6:22/M 12
89 (> 7) 3000 Brendan Zuk White Lake Lakeland 19:47.5 6:22/M 11
90 (> 7) 2554 Connor Witham Grand Blanc 19:50.7 6:23/M 9
91 51 2883 Utsav Lathia Walled Lake Western 19:53.0 6:24/M 11
92 52 2847 Tyler Baur Walled Lake Northern 19:53.1 6:24/M 9
93 (> 7) 2546 Jacob (larry) Popyk Grand Blanc 19:53.4 6:24/M 11
94 (> 7) 2609 Gavin Pomeroy Hartland 19:53.7 6:24/M 9
95 (> 7) 2531 Joseph Dykman Grand Blanc 19:54.3 6:24/M 9
96 53 2704 Isaiah Brockschmidt Howell 19:54.8 6:24/M 11
97 54 2913 Andrew Shallow Waterford Kettering 19:56.0 6:25/M 9
98 (> 7) 2527 Justin Ballard Grand Blanc 19:57.7 6:25/M 10
99 (> 7) 2615 Cory Steinhauser Hartland 19:59.2 6:26/M 11
100 (> 7) 2654 Andrew Belliston Highland-Milford 20:00.2 6:26/M 9
101 55 2944 Ryan Wojcik Waterford Mott 20:01.6 6:26/M 10
102 56 2931 Dawson Comps Waterford Mott 20:03.3 6:27/M 10
103 57 2751 Nicholas Caplin Pinckney 20:03.9 6:27/M 12
104 58 2711 Blake Howard Howell 20:05.2 6:27/M 9
105 (> 7) 2590 Brett Hamilton Hartland 20:06.6 6:28/M 11
106 (> 7) 2507 Raymond York Brighton 20:07.4 6:28/M 9
107 (> 7) 2492 Steven McPeek Brighton 20:08.5 6:28/M 11
108 59 2719 Alec Pomminville Howell 20:11.4 6:29/M 9
109 (> 7) 2504 Pat Tucker Brighton 20:12.1 6:30/M 11
110 (> 7) 2578 Ryan Arbour Hartland 20:19.1 6:32/M 9
111 60 2796 Josh Pepin Walled Lake Central 20:19.4 6:32/M 9
112 61 2850 Colin Clancy Walled Lake Northern 20:22.7 6:33/M 9
113 (> 7) 2660 William Cairns Highland-Milford 20:23.6 6:33/M 10
114 (> 7) 2620 Dominic Wainwright Hartland 20:27.7 6:35/M 11
115 (> 7) 2664 Noah Gould Highland-Milford 20:28.3 6:35/M 10
116 62 2876 Raghav Bhagwat Walled Lake Western 20:29.0 6:35/M 11
117 (> 7) 2201 Luke Buzzy Brighton 20:29.6 6:35/M 10
118 (> 7) 2544 Brandon Peterson Grand Blanc 20:32.6 6:36/M 12
119 63 2708 Max Donnelly Howell 20:33.5 6:36/M 10
120 (> 7) 2992 Frank Stevens White Lake Lakeland 20:38.0 6:38/M 11
121 64 2801 Michael Stefanou Walled Lake Central 20:46.0 6:41/M 10
122 65 2752 Ethan Carlson Pinckney 20:46.3 6:41/M 9
123 (> 7) 1725 Patrick Bourke Brighton 20:46.8 6:41/M 9
124 (> 7) 2271 Spencer Crompton Brighton 20:48.3 6:41/M 10
125 (> 7) 2720 Timothy Stachowski Howell 20:52.3 6:43/M 99
126 66 2806 Alex Zikherman Walled Lake Central 20:58.4 6:45/M 12
127 (> 7) 2666 Jack Hawes Highland-Milford 21:00.9 6:45/M 11
128 67 2905 Zack Hayes Waterford Kettering 21:02.7 6:46/M 10
129 (> 7) 2333 Matt Knop Brighton 21:03.5 6:46/M 10
130 (> 7) 2617 Matthew Szerlag Hartland 21:06.2 6:47/M 12
131 68 2901 Al Bassy Waterford Kettering 21:06.9 6:47/M 12
132 (> 7) 2722 Isaac Zeitler Howell 21:07.0 6:47/M 99
133 (> 7) 2582 Joe Dwyer Hartland 21:09.8 6:48/M 12
134 69 2852 Adam Cutsy Walled Lake Northern 21:11.4 6:49/M 11
135 70 2908 Colin MacLennan Waterford Kettering 21:12.6 6:49/M 9
136 (> 7) 2979 Case Jaworski White Lake Lakeland 21:15.3 6:50/M 9
137 (> 7) 2766 Joe Wallace Pinckney 21:15.8 6:50/M 9
138 (> 7) 2971 Jay Cotter White Lake Lakeland 21:18.5 6:51/M 11
139 (> 7) 2679 Alex Theile Highland-Milford 21:22.4 6:52/M 12
140 (> 7) 2758 Carter Perez Pinckney 21:22.7 6:52/M 10
141 71 2849 Kyle Campagnolo Walled Lake Northern 21:23.5 6:53/M 10
142 (> 7) 1612 Tyler Barrone Brighton 21:23.5 6:53/M 10
143 (> 7) 1713 Zach Bostwick Brighton 21:26.1 6:54/M 9
144 (> 7) 2970 Max Cornelier White Lake Lakeland 21:26.3 6:54/M 11
145 (> 7) 2604 Ben Nelson Hartland 21:33.8 6:56/M 9
146 (> 7) 2757 Valen Levesseur Pinckney 21:39.8 6:58/M 9
147 (> 7) 2974 Cory Dubin White Lake Lakeland 21:40.0 6:58/M 11
148 72 2848 Jack Bergman Walled Lake Northern 21:48.0 7:01/M 12
149 (> 7) 2500 Josh Shoults Brighton 21:52.2 7:02/M 9
150 (> 7) 2712 Nick Keranen Howell 22:07.0 7:07/M 10
151 73 2790 Seth Edwards Walled Lake Central 22:08.2 7:07/M 12
152 74 2909 Nathan Marshall Waterford Kettering 22:10.1 7:08/M 10
153 (> 7) 2580 Wesley Black Hartland 22:16.7 7:10/M 10
154 (> 7) 2676 Charlie Seymore Highland-Milford 22:21.2 7:11/M 99
155 (> 7) 2506 Nick Williamsen Brighton 22:29.8 7:14/M 12
156 75 2937 Kevin Lee Waterford Mott 22:29.9 7:14/M 10
157 76 2934 Matt Gannon Waterford Mott 22:30.8 7:14/M 10
158 (> 7) 2577 Collin Arbour Hartland 22:32.3 7:15/M 11
159 (> 7) 1701 Thomas Bolitho Brighton 22:40.4 7:17/M 9
160 (> 7) 2613 Alex Rudelic Hartland 22:46.7 7:19/M 10
161 77 2938 Ryan McAtamaney Waterford Mott 22:51.6 7:21/M 9
162 (> 7) 2599 Dante Mattioli Hartland 23:05.3 7:25/M 12
163 (> 7) 2603 Zach Milner Hartland 23:13.7 7:28/M 9
164 (> 7) 2788 Chris Allen Walled Lake Central 23:17.1 7:29/M 9
165 78 2935 Logan Jacobson Waterford Mott 23:17.2 7:29/M 9
166 (> 7) 2231 Ben Claar Brighton 23:17.4 7:29/M 10
167 (> 7) 2502 Keith Truitt Brighton 23:20.4 7:30/M 9
168 79 2907 Dylan Lackaye Waterford Kettering 23:23.5 7:31/M 11
169 (> 7) 2528 Louis Columbus Grand Blanc 23:25.5 7:32/M 10
170 (> 7) 2990 Max Roth White Lake Lakeland 23:29.5 7:33/M 9
171 (> 7) 2793 Mitch Klaserner Walled Lake Central 23:57.7 7:42/M 11
172 (> 7) 2983 Trevor Lemp White Lake Lakeland 24:03.6 7:44/M 9
173 80 2856 Nathan Lemus Walled Lake Northern 24:13.0 7:47/M 12
174 81 2878 Charlie Cagigas Walled Lake Western 24:19.3 7:49/M 9
175 (> 7) 2795 Ryan Paye Walled Lake Central 24:20.8 7:49/M 12
176 (> 7) 2859 Bowen Ormond Walled Lake Northern 24:33.5 7:54/M 11
177 (> 7) 2551 Christoff Swain Grand Blanc 24:37.8 7:55/M 9
178 (> 7) 2680 Todd Verville Highland-Milford 24:40.6 7:56/M 99
179 82 2887 Keiji Roemmich Walled Lake Western 24:44.5 7:57/M 9
180 (> 7) 2671 Jack Monk Highland-Milford 24:47.3 7:58/M 9
181 (> 7) 2941 Giani Pedini Waterford Mott 25:51.9 8:19/M 10
182 (> 7) 2548 Aidan Silverton Grand Blanc 26:36.2 8:33/M 11
183 (> 7) 2999 Andrew Zavinsky White Lake Lakeland 27:17.7 8:46/M 11
184 (> 7) 2624 Ethan Wynne Hartland 28:32.8 9:10/M 10



KLAA Lakes Conference Championship 2015
Final Team Results
October 22, 2015
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing http://www.rotpac.com

Class - Girls
Girls Varsity
Team - Highland-MilfordFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 1:35:41.4 Ave Time: 19:08.2
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2627 Mallory Barrett 11 1 1 18:29.9 18:29.9 0:00.0
2 2635 Victoria Heiligenthal 9 4 5 18:44.8 37:14.7 0:14.8
3 2634 Nicole Grindling 10 14 19 19:22.8 56:37.6 0:52.9
4 2632 Gabrielle Byndas 12 16 35 19:30.2 1:16:07.8 1:00.2
5 2647 Paige Saiz 9 18 53 19:33.5 1:35:41.4 1:03.5
6 2642 Regan Lobodzinski 10 21 74 19:39.5 1:55:20.9 1:09.5
7 2640 Emilie Kennedy 10 41 115 20:56.2 2:16:17.2 2:26.3

Team - BrightonFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:35:36.8 Ave Time: 19:07.3
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 707 Kirsten McGahan 12 8 8 18:57.5 18:57.5 0:00.0
2 1506 Jenna Sica 12 9 17 18:57.8 37:55.4 0:00.2
3 1302 Lauren Parrell 10 12 29 19:07.0 57:02.5 0:09.4
4 1460 Lexi Reynolds 10 13 42 19:07.9 1:16:10.4 0:10.3
5 1462 Miranda Reynolds 11 15 57 19:26.4 1:35:36.8 0:28.8
6 334 Olivia Chandler 10 25 82 19:54.1 1:55:31.0 0:56.6
7 349 Andrea Crowe 11 32 114 20:16.2 2:15:47.3 1:18.6

Team - Waterford MottFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:36:15.1 Ave Time: 19:15.0
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2923 Katie Osika 10 2 2 18:30.4 18:30.4 0:00.0
2 2926 Rylee Robinson 9 3 5 18:43.4 37:13.8 0:13.0
3 2925 Kate Petsch 10 17 22 19:31.0 56:44.8 1:00.6
4 2919 Morgan Fuerst 12 20 42 19:37.4 1:16:22.3 1:07.0
5 2922 Alexis Munley 11 24 66 19:52.7 1:36:15.1 1:22.3
6 2927 Victoria Stachowski 12 34 100 20:39.3 1:56:54.4 2:08.9
7 2920 Mikayla Gean 12 40 140 20:55.2 2:17:49.7 2:24.8

Team - PinckneyFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 106 Team Score (times): 1:38:29.8 Ave Time: 19:41.9
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2732 Courtney Jarema 9 10 10 19:01.1 19:01.1 0:00.0
2 2727 Isabella Garcia 11 19 29 19:36.1 38:37.3 0:35.0
3 2723 Noelle Adriaens 9 22 51 19:46.8 58:24.1 0:45.6
4 2741 Erika Rapp 9 26 77 19:58.4 1:18:22.6 0:57.3
5 2730 Allie Hartstang 10 29 106 20:07.1 1:38:29.8 1:06.0
6 2724 Mackenzie Carano 11 30 136 20:08.1 1:58:37.9 1:07.0
7 2729 Abby Hackett 12 31 167 20:15.0 2:18:53.0 1:13.8

Team - Walled Lake NorthernFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 1:39:20.8 Ave Time: 19:52.1
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2814 Sofanit Fisher 11 6 6 18:56.8 18:56.8 0:00.0
2 2838 Brianna Mulrooney 11 7 13 18:56.8 37:53.7 0:00.0
3 2822 Grace Hickey 9 28 41 20:01.4 57:55.1 1:04.6
4 2835 Abby McClure 9 33 74 20:35.5 1:18:30.7 1:38.6
5 2844 Lauren Tracy 10 37 111 20:50.1 1:39:20.8 1:53.2
6 2839 Frederike Porzner 11 47 158 22:04.2 2:01:25.0 3:07.3
7 2832 Holly Mattson 12 63 221 22:49.1 2:24:14.1 3:52.2

Team - White Lake LakelandFinish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 143 Team Score (times): 1:41:45.7 Ave Time: 20:21.1
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2950 Olivia Clymer 10 5 5 18:47.9 18:47.9 0:00.0
2 2958 Madeline Rehm 9 11 16 19:06.0 37:54.0 0:18.1
3 2955 Rachel Martell 10 36 52 20:47.0 58:41.0 1:59.0
4 2960 Marisa Sailus 11 39 91 20:53.0 1:19:34.0 2:05.0
5 2947 Katelyn Cheeseman 10 52 143 22:11.7 1:41:45.7 3:23.7
6 2949 Lilly Clymer 9 53 196 22:11.8 2:03:57.5 3:23.8
7 2963 Rachel Townson 9 74 270 23:53.4 2:27:51.0 5:05.5

Team - HartlandFinish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 193 Team Score (times): 1:45:37.3 Ave Time: 21:07.4
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2561 Michelle Moraitis 11 27 27 19:59.7 19:59.7 0:00.0
2 2567 Miranda Pomeroy 12 35 62 20:46.3 40:46.1 0:46.5
3 2572 Emma Smith 10 38 100 20:50.8 1:01:37.0 0:51.0
4 2574 Erin Vimr 9 45 145 21:55.8 1:23:32.8 1:56.0
5 2576 Hannah Wickman 10 48 193 22:04.4 1:45:37.3 2:04.7
6 2559 Kim Jason 11 50 243 22:04.8 2:07:42.2 2:05.0
7 2562 Maddie Murphy 9 62 305 22:44.2 2:30:26.4 2:44.4

Team - Grand BlancFinish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 229 Team Score (times): 1:48:22.2 Ave Time: 21:40.4
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2522 Caitlin Rose 9 23 23 19:47.8 19:47.8 0:00.0
2 2520 Cephia Kitchen 11 43 66 21:11.4 40:59.2 1:23.5
3 2517 Jaeley Huelskamp 11 46 112 21:59.2 1:02:58.4 2:11.4
4 2513 Sophia Hamelink 10 51 163 22:11.0 1:25:09.4 2:23.1
5 2523 Hannah Rutherford 11 66 229 23:12.7 1:48:22.2 3:24.9
6 2509 Michaela Barry 10 67 296 23:14.2 2:11:36.5 3:26.4
7 2521 Morgan Rice 9 69 365 23:25.0 2:35:01.5 3:37.2

Team - Waterford KetteringFinish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 265 Team Score (times): 1:50:51.9 Ave Time: 22:10.3
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2894 Jaden Liedel 11 44 44 21:30.1 21:30.1 0:00.0
2 2897 Anna Shallow 10 49 93 22:04.6 43:34.7 0:34.4
3 2892 Charley Farmer 12 55 148 22:19.1 1:05:53.8 0:48.9
4 2896 Grace Phillips 10 58 206 22:29.0 1:28:22.8 0:58.8
5 2890 Riley Crum 10 59 265 22:29.1 1:50:51.9 0:58.9
6 2893 Morgan Katona 10 60 325 22:32.7 2:13:24.6 1:02.5

Team - HowellFinish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 274 Team Score (times): 1:51:16.0 Ave Time: 22:15.2
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2693 Kylie Pollman 10 42 42 21:04.3 21:04.3 0:00.0
2 2697 Madison Savage 9 54 96 22:17.5 43:21.8 1:13.2
3 2688 Jayme Mannor 10 56 152 22:23.9 1:05:45.8 1:19.6
4 2690 Sydney Ormsbee 10 57 209 22:27.2 1:28:13.1 1:22.9
5 2683 Camryn Bruce 9 65 274 23:02.8 1:51:16.0 1:58.5
6 2701 Holly Vangordon 12 68 342 23:23.5 2:14:39.5 2:19.1

Team - Walled Lake CentralFinish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 359 Team Score (times): 1:58:06.9 Ave Time: 23:37.3
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2773 Annika Fisher 11 64 64 22:55.6 22:55.6 0:00.0
2 2779 Connor Martin 10 71 135 23:33.6 46:29.3 0:38.0
3 2781 Kayla Quinn 11 73 208 23:41.5 1:10:10.9 0:45.8
4 2786 Emily Yarmack 11 75 283 23:56.7 1:34:07.7 1:01.1
5 2775 Kennedy Goudesune 9 76 359 23:59.2 1:58:06.9 1:03.5
6 2785 Maria Teodoro 9 78 437 24:49.0 2:22:56.0 1:53.3
7 2774 Stephany Fulton 12 79 516 24:56.2 2:47:52.2 2:00.5

Team - Walled Lake WesternFinish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 360 Team Score (times): 2:00:15.2 Ave Time: 24:03.0
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2867 Ayia Almufti 12 61 61 22:43.8 22:43.8 0:00.0
2 2873 Alani Perriton 10 70 131 23:33.0 46:16.9 0:49.2
3 2875 Grace Zimba 10 72 203 23:36.3 1:09:53.2 0:52.4
4 2869 Maddie Breen 9 77 280 24:17.1 1:34:10.4 1:33.2
5 2872 Jillian Marshick 11 80 360 26:04.8 2:00:15.2 3:20.9

Girls Reserve

Team - BrightonFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 16 Team Score (times): 1:39:43.1 Ave Time: 19:56.6
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1545 Bella Vanburen 10 1 1 19:32.0 19:32.0 0:00.0
2 330 Maddie Brown 9 2 3 19:53.4 39:25.5 0:21.4
3 361 Sam Fusik 11 3 6 19:55.7 59:21.2 0:23.6
4 1201 Lindsey Murrell 10 4 10 19:59.4 1:19:20.7 0:27.4
5 328 Elizabeth Brent 9 6 16 20:22.4 1:39:43.1 0:50.3
6 337 Nicole Cooke 9 7 23 20:30.8 2:00:14.0 0:58.8
7 1564 Cynthia Wynn 12 10 33 20:45.4 2:20:59.5 1:13.4
8 358 Zoe Dittman 12 More Than 7 21:23.6 2:42:23.1 1:51.5
9 1555 Sophie Wisbiski 9 More Than 7 21:24.7 3:03:47.9 1:52.7
10 370 Olivia Garbacik 10 More Than 7 21:42.8 3:25:30.7 2:10.8
11 350 Laura Daavettila 12 More Than 7 21:52.1 3:47:22.9 2:20.1
12 659 Rachel Matuszewski 11 More Than 7 21:53.3 4:09:16.2 2:21.3
13 1218 Emma Notaro 9 More Than 7 22:20.2 4:31:36.5 2:48.1
14 1508 Kennedy Smith 9 More Than 7 22:25.9 4:54:02.5 2:53.9
15 1541 Olivia Terry 11 More Than 7 22:28.5 5:16:31.0 2:56.4
16 336 Avery Conely 10 More Than 7 22:45.2 5:39:16.2 3:13.1
17 1485 Madison Schmitz 9 More Than 7 23:12.4 6:02:28.6 3:40.3
18 396 Sarah He 11 More Than 7 23:37.9 6:26:06.6 4:05.9
19 338 Abby Cooper 11 More Than 7 23:40.9 6:49:47.5 4:08.8
20 637 Maddie Malone 12 More Than 7 23:41.9 7:13:29.4 4:09.9
21 145 Ellena Barrone 12 More Than 7 24:24.8 7:37:54.2 4:52.7
22 1458 Sierra Pulice 11 More Than 7 24:45.9 8:02:40.1 5:13.8
23 1477 Maddie Schmidt 9 More Than 7 24:54.6 8:27:34.8 5:22.6
24 381 Allyson Gillis 12 More Than 7 25:46.5 8:53:21.4 6:14.5
25 306 Sarah Becker 12 More Than 7 25:50.0 9:19:11.5 6:18.0
26 311 Jade Berghoff 9 More Than 7 25:52.7 9:45:04.3 6:20.7
27 388 Lily Haggerty 9 More Than 7 26:19.5 10:11:23.8 6:47.4
28 1452 Alyssa Posthuma 12 More Than 7 26:36.2 10:38:00.1 7:04.2
29 383 Maddy Gillis 10 More Than 7 26:57.0 11:04:57.1 7:25.0
30 351 Ellie Debrule 12 More Than 7 28:41.2 11:33:38.4 9:09.2
31 318 Stephanie Boschma 12 More Than 7 28:43.7 12:02:22.2 9:11.7
32 398 Madeline Jones 12 More Than 7 28:58.7 12:31:20.9 9:26.6
33 377 Frederica Giannini 12 More Than 7 30:43.2 13:02:04.1 11:11.1
34 399 Danielle Knieper 12 More Than 7 32:08.3 13:34:12.4 12:36.2

Team - Highland-MilfordFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 1:44:33.6 Ave Time: 20:54.7
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2626 Sarah Ausum 12 9 9 20:34.6 20:34.6 0:00.0
2 2631 Rebecca Bradsher 10 11 20 20:53.5 41:28.1 0:18.8
3 2644 Rachel O'Rourke 11 12 32 20:57.6 1:02:25.8 0:23.0
4 2633 Greta Erlingis 9 14 46 20:59.6 1:23:25.4 0:25.0
5 2636 Eve Hemingway 12 15 61 21:08.1 1:44:33.6 0:33.5
6 2638 Olivia Huszti 9 16 77 21:09.8 2:05:43.5 0:35.2
7 2637 Abby Hiipakka 10 17 94 21:15.8 2:26:59.3 0:41.1
8 2629 Natalie Black 9 More Than 7 21:17.1 2:48:16.5 0:42.4
9 2646 Haley Phipps 9 More Than 7 22:27.0 3:10:43.5 1:52.3
10 2645 Bailey Pattinson 9 More Than 7 22:39.7 3:33:23.3 2:05.1
11 2641 Abby Knapp 9 More Than 7 22:43.9 3:56:07.2 2:09.2
12 2643 Whitney Malkowski 9 More Than 7 25:18.9 4:21:26.1 4:44.2
13 2648 Sammi Serra 12 More Than 7 26:18.5 4:47:44.7 5:43.9
14 2639 Gabbrielle Jakubczak 9 More Than 7 27:59.9 5:15:44.6 7:25.2
15 2649 Valeria Torres 12 More Than 7 32:40.2 5:48:24.9 12:05.6
16 2628 Laura Belliston 12 More Than 7 32:51.0 6:21:16.0 12:16.4

Team - PinckneyFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:45:33.8 Ave Time: 21:06.7
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2742 Catherine Stone 11 5 5 20:16.9 20:16.9 0:00.0
2 2746 Abby Van Valkenburg 11 8 13 20:33.4 40:50.3 0:16.5
3 2726 Jesscia Eddings 12 18 31 21:19.0 1:02:09.4 1:02.1
4 2728 Maddie Haas 12 19 50 21:21.5 1:23:30.9 1:04.6
5 2725 Mariah Cornelius 9 21 71 22:02.8 1:45:33.8 1:45.9
6 2737 Asha Narayan 11 28 99 22:49.4 2:08:23.2 2:32.5
7 2743 Rebbecca Sutherland 11 29 128 22:50.4 2:31:13.7 2:33.5
8 2736 Hailey Lenz 11 More Than 7 22:56.3 2:54:10.0 2:39.3
9 2740 Riley O'Keefe 11 More Than 7 23:03.5 3:17:13.5 2:46.6
10 2735 Tanya Laviola 9 More Than 7 24:28.0 3:41:41.6 4:11.1
11 2738 Maya Narayan 9 More Than 7 26:02.0 4:07:43.6 5:45.0
12 2744 Brooklyn Swarthout 9 More Than 7 26:05.4 4:33:49.0 5:48.4
13 2734 Isabelle Kesner 10 More Than 7 29:07.8 5:02:56.8 8:50.8
14 2747 Alyssa Verdoni 9 More Than 7 32:16.8 5:35:13.6 11:59.8
15 2731 Isabel Hauk 11 More Than 7 17:04:04.3 22:39:18.0 16:43:47.4

Team - Walled Lake NorthernFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 102 Team Score (times): 1:49:04.4 Ave Time: 21:48.9
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2827 Chloe Kimberlin 10 13 13 20:59.1 20:59.1 0:00.0
2 2834 Emily Mattson 11 20 33 21:40.2 42:39.4 0:41.1
3 2826 Darby Kellogg 11 22 55 22:04.3 1:04:43.7 1:05.1
4 2846 Katherine Weber 11 23 78 22:05.4 1:26:49.2 1:06.2
5 2828 Alexandra Knight 10 24 102 22:15.2 1:49:04.4 1:16.1
6 2842 Kelly Smith 12 25 127 22:23.9 2:11:28.4 1:24.8
7 2815 Riley Fisher 10 27 154 22:26.2 2:33:54.7 1:27.0
8 2813 Madison Dietz 9 More Than 7 22:32.8 2:56:27.5 1:33.6
9 2820 Sophia Griemert 10 More Than 7 23:04.5 3:19:32.1 2:05.3
10 2818 Marly Gingras 12 More Than 7 23:08.6 3:42:40.8 2:09.5
11 2825 Natalie Jones 12 More Than 7 23:20.1 4:06:00.9 2:20.9
12 2807 Emily Albright 11 More Than 7 23:28.4 4:29:29.3 2:29.2
13 2824 Katherine Jones 11 More Than 7 23:32.7 4:53:02.1 2:33.6
14 2810 Megan Bergman 9 More Than 7 24:18.9 5:17:21.0 3:19.7
15 2809 Isabella Avitia 10 More Than 7 24:31.2 5:41:52.2 3:32.0
16 2816 Leda Flory 11 More Than 7 24:31.6 6:06:23.9 3:32.5
17 2830 Cameron Krupp 12 More Than 7 25:07.8 6:31:31.7 4:08.6
18 2837 Nicole Muhleisen 12 More Than 7 26:17.2 6:57:48.9 5:18.0
19 2819 Amanda Goyette 12 More Than 7 26:26.0 7:24:15.0 5:26.9
20 2840 Carly Smith 10 More Than 7 26:32.2 7:50:47.3 5:33.1
21 2841 Julie Smith 10 More Than 7 27:00.3 8:17:47.6 6:01.1
22 2845 Abigail Verbeke 11 More Than 7 27:56.0 8:45:43.6 6:56.8
23 2831 Hannah Letenyei 11 More Than 7 28:07.9 9:13:51.5 7:08.7
24 2812 Mikaela Celeskey 9 More Than 7 29:31.2 9:43:22.8 8:32.1
25 2821 Katarzyna Grumowicz 11 More Than 7 29:38.5 10:13:01.4 8:39.3

Team - HowellFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 177 Team Score (times): 1:59:36.1 Ave Time: 23:55.2
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2686 Alyssa Kanclerz 9 31 31 23:01.3 23:01.3 0:00.0
2 2702 Paige Vangordon 9 32 63 23:34.9 46:36.2 0:33.6
3 2700 Maddie Tatara 9 36 99 24:09.4 1:10:45.7 1:08.1
4 2687 Kelly Lewis 11 37 136 24:11.8 1:34:57.5 1:10.5
5 2695 Danielle Rineman 10 41 177 24:38.5 1:59:36.1 1:37.2
6 2682 Ashley Brown 10 43 220 25:06.5 2:24:42.6 2:05.2
7 2691 Faith Passinault 9 46 266 25:29.9 2:50:12.5 2:28.6
8 2692 Olivia Pecuch 9 More Than 7 25:36.6 3:15:49.2 2:35.3
9 2684 Kayla Hamilton 11 More Than 7 26:16.0 3:42:05.3 3:14.7
10 2698 Mcclain Smith 10 More Than 7 26:48.3 4:08:53.7 3:47.0
11 2689 Calla O'Connor 9 More Than 7 27:16.1 4:36:09.8 4:14.8
12 2696 Brianna Rivera 10 More Than 7 27:41.4 5:03:51.2 4:40.1
13 2699 Zoe Stevens 11 More Than 7 28:43.0 5:32:34.3 5:41.7

Team - HartlandFinish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 178 Team Score (times): 1:59:57.5 Ave Time: 23:59.5
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2575 Sydney Vivian 10 26 26 22:25.2 22:25.2 0:00.0
2 2570 Alanna Schiavone 10 33 59 23:49.6 46:14.8 1:24.3
3 2568 Ivy Purkiss 10 35 94 23:56.6 1:10:11.4 1:31.3
4 2555 Sydney Brief 11 39 133 24:21.7 1:34:33.1 1:56.4
5 2563 Madeline Peery 11 45 178 25:24.3 1:59:57.5 2:59.1
6 2565 Katie Peterson 9 47 225 25:58.5 2:25:56.0 3:33.3
7 2566 Emily Pierzynski 10 48 273 26:00.2 2:51:56.2 3:34.9
8 2569 Brittany Salyers 9 More Than 7 28:01.7 3:19:58.0 5:36.5
9 2560 Samatha Johns 11 More Than 7 29:52.9 3:49:51.0 7:27.7
10 2557 Kat Faunce 10 More Than 7 31:00.4 4:20:51.4 8:35.1
11 2558 Vanessa Fenech 12 More Than 7 34:00.3 4:54:51.8 11:35.1
12 2556 Victoria Caitlin 9 More Than 7 17:05:53.4 22:00:45.2 16:43:28.1

Team - Grand BlancFinish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 188 Team Score (times): 2:01:11.4 Ave Time: 24:14.3
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2516 Carley Huelskamp 11 30 30 22:58.6 22:58.6 0:00.0
2 2518 Whitley Huelskamp 12 34 64 23:53.3 46:51.9 0:54.6
3 2514 Nicole Hawes 11 38 102 24:17.3 1:11:09.3 1:18.7
4 2512 Cherish Dean 10 42 144 24:40.7 1:35:50.1 1:42.1
5 2519 Emma Jones 9 44 188 25:21.3 2:01:11.4 2:22.6
6 2510 Corriona Boston 10 49 237 26:14.1 2:27:25.5 3:15.4

Team - White Lake LakelandFinish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 246 Team Score (times): 2:18:22.7 Ave Time: 27:40.5
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2954 Riley Lanfear 12 40 40 24:35.3 24:35.3 0:00.0
2 2951 Alana Cotter 9 50 90 26:56.3 51:31.6 2:21.0
3 2966 Bianca Zaguroli 11 51 141 28:06.7 1:19:38.3 3:31.3
4 2957 Hannah Mulligan 12 52 193 28:37.3 1:48:15.7 4:02.0
5 2946 Laura Burdinie 10 53 246 30:07.0 2:18:22.7 5:31.6

Team - Walled Lake CentralFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2783 Aria Rooker 12 Less Than 5 25:08.7 25:08.7 0:00.0
2 2770 Katie Amidon 11 Less Than 5 25:30.6 50:39.4 0:21.8
3 2771 Alyssa Bossman 11 Less Than 5 28:46.1 1:19:25.6 3:37.4
4 2778 Louise Malmgren 11 Less Than 5 28:48.9 1:48:14.5 3:40.1

Team - Walled Lake WesternFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2866 Mackenzie Abele 12 Less Than 5 28:27.3 28:27.3 0:00.0
2 2871 Madison Limpus 11 Less Than 5 28:45.9 57:13.2 0:18.6
3 2874 Lauren Urban 11 Less Than 5 28:57.6 1:26:10.8 0:30.2
4 2870 Lea Ivanov 11 Less Than 5 30:05.1 1:56:16.0 1:37.8

Team - Waterford KetteringFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2898 Emma Stegenborg 11 Less Than 5 24:26.7 24:26.7 0:00.0

Team - Waterford MottFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2924 Angela Peterson 9 Less Than 5 21:30.7 21:30.7 0:00.0
2 2921 Kara Miller 11 Less Than 5 23:45.5 45:16.2 2:14.8
3 2928 Shyanne Welch 12 Less Than 5 24:59.0 1:10:15.3 3:28.3
4 2916 Maya Bourque 10 Less Than 5 26:21.4 1:36:36.7 4:50.7




KLAA Lakes Conference Championship 2015
Final Team Results
October 22, 2015
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing http://www.rotpac.com

Class - Boys
Boys Varsity
Team - White Lake LakelandFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 1:22:26.0 Ave Time: 16:29.2
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2978 Jackson Grzymkowski 12 2 2 15:39.0 15:39.0 0:00.0
2 2994 Drew Wenger 10 6 8 16:02.7 31:41.8 0:23.7
3 2976 Kyle Garbovits 12 17 25 16:46.6 48:28.4 1:07.5
4 2977 Harrison Grzymkowski 9 19 44 16:53.3 1:05:21.7 1:14.2
5 2973 George Drallos 10 24 68 17:04.2 1:22:26.0 1:25.2
6 2995 Zack Werth 11 28 96 17:09.5 1:39:35.6 1:30.5
7 2987 Luke Moore 11 30 126 17:15.9 1:56:51.5 1:36.9

Team - Highland-MilfordFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 94 Team Score (times): 1:24:00.7 Ave Time: 16:48.1
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2663 Dakota Giles 11 12 12 16:29.7 16:29.7 0:00.0
2 2650 Jack Aman 11 14 26 16:33.0 33:02.7 0:03.3
3 2670 Nick Martin 10 16 42 16:45.2 49:47.9 0:15.5
4 2651 Nolan Bailey 10 21 63 16:53.7 1:06:41.7 0:24.0
5 2656 Kurt Black 10 31 94 17:19.0 1:24:00.7 0:49.3
6 2678 Jared Shupe 11 34 128 17:24.9 1:41:25.6 0:55.2
7 2659 Luke Caddell 10 37 165 17:30.6 1:58:56.2 1:00.9

Team - PinckneyFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 1:24:08.9 Ave Time: 16:49.8
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2768 Austin Wicker 12 3 3 15:45.6 15:45.6 0:00.0
2 2763 Ryan Talbott 11 7 10 16:09.8 31:55.4 0:24.1
3 2756 Aaron Jarema 11 23 33 17:02.8 48:58.2 1:17.1
4 2762 Emmett Smrcka 12 35 68 17:26.9 1:06:25.1 1:41.2
5 2749 Lukas Brockway 11 44 112 17:43.8 1:24:08.9 1:58.2
6 2755 Kyle Hamilton 12 53 165 17:58.4 1:42:07.4 2:12.8
7 2753 Tyler Debeauclair 10 62 227 18:16.4 2:00:23.9 2:30.8

Team - HartlandFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times): 1:24:41.9 Ave Time: 16:56.3
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2595 Noah Kramer 12 11 11 16:23.1 16:23.1 0:00.0
2 2605 Josh Nickerson 12 15 26 16:34.9 32:58.1 0:11.8
3 2593 Eli Horski 10 18 44 16:49.4 49:47.5 0:26.2
4 2589 Caleb Guenther 11 29 73 17:14.4 1:07:01.9 0:51.2
5 2614 Mitchell Smith 12 41 114 17:39.9 1:24:41.9 1:16.7
6 2592 Kaiden Hinds 10 45 159 17:45.0 1:42:26.9 1:21.9
7 2601 Miles McDonald 12 51 210 17:51.8 2:00:18.8 1:28.7

Team - Walled Lake CentralFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 122 Team Score (times): 1:24:40.6 Ave Time: 16:56.1
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2792 Jared Hill 11 5 5 15:55.9 15:55.9 0:00.0
2 2789 Sam Barrett 11 13 18 16:32.1 32:28.0 0:36.2
3 2805 Matt Tarry 11 20 38 16:53.3 49:21.4 0:57.4
4 2794 Brandon Osipov 10 38 76 17:33.6 1:06:55.0 1:37.7
5 2800 Patrick Rori 12 46 122 17:45.5 1:24:40.6 1:49.6
6 2791 Mcwilliams Gordon 12 50 172 17:49.3 1:42:30.0 1:53.4
7 2799 Hector Ramirez 11 56 228 18:07.0 2:00:37.0 2:11.1

Team - Grand BlancFinish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 1:25:20.7 Ave Time: 17:04.1
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2552 Jonathan Voth 12 8 8 16:11.9 16:11.9 0:00.0
2 2530 Nicholas Davitt 12 22 30 16:57.3 33:09.2 0:45.4
3 2526 Spencer Atkinson 11 32 62 17:19.3 50:28.5 1:07.4
4 2549 Cole Sobol 10 33 95 17:23.6 1:07:52.1 1:11.7
5 2543 Nate Peterson 11 36 131 17:28.5 1:25:20.7 1:16.6
6 2545 Vincent Popyk 12 47 178 17:46.0 1:43:06.7 1:34.1
7 2537 Henry Heller 10 49 227 17:48.0 2:00:54.8 1:36.1

Team - BrightonFinish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 171 Team Score (times): 1:26:39.2 Ave Time: 17:19.8
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2496 Tim Osborne 12 9 9 16:20.2 16:20.2 0:00.0
2 2497 Connor Parrell 12 26 35 17:06.7 33:26.9 0:46.5
3 2508 Max Zawisa 11 27 62 17:07.8 50:34.8 0:47.6
4 1702 Josh Bostwick 12 52 114 17:55.5 1:08:30.4 1:35.3
5 2273 Sean Foster 9 57 171 18:08.8 1:26:39.2 1:48.6
6 2350 Aaron Kruzel 12 59 230 18:12.3 1:44:51.5 1:52.0
7 2423 Justin Matuszewski 11 64 294 18:20.1 2:03:11.7 1:59.9

Team - HowellFinish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 179 Team Score (times): 1:26:54.3 Ave Time: 17:22.8
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2717 David Mitter 11 10 10 16:21.6 16:21.6 0:00.0
2 2718 Lee Owens 11 25 35 17:05.1 33:26.7 0:43.5
3 2707 Sam Donnelly 12 42 77 17:41.5 51:08.3 1:19.9
4 2710 Kegan Flory 11 48 125 17:46.4 1:08:54.7 1:24.8
5 2716 Eric Mettetal 12 54 179 17:59.5 1:26:54.3 1:37.9
6 2706 Jimmy Colon 11 55 234 18:00.4 1:44:54.8 1:38.8
7 2714 Colton Lieske 12 69 303 18:36.8 2:03:31.6 2:15.2

Team - Walled Lake WesternFinish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 221 Team Score (times): 1:27:28.8 Ave Time: 17:29.7
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2885 John Petruno 11 1 1 15:38.3 15:38.3 0:00.0
2 2877 Jack Bleibtrey 12 4 5 15:55.0 31:33.4 0:16.6
3 2882 Shin Koyama 10 67 72 18:22.3 49:55.7 2:43.9
4 2881 Tyler Hieber 9 73 145 18:43.3 1:08:39.1 3:04.9
5 2888 Drake Shay 10 76 221 18:49.7 1:27:28.8 3:11.3
6 2880 Brandon Gonzalez 9 79 300 19:00.2 1:46:29.1 3:21.8
7 2879 Peter Fargo 11 81 381 19:12.1 2:05:41.2 3:33.7

Team - Waterford MottFinish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 292 Team Score (times): 1:31:04.3 Ave Time: 18:12.8
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2942 Lj Stachowski 10 43 43 17:43.6 17:43.6 0:00.0
2 2933 Noah Fuerst 9 58 101 18:11.4 35:55.1 0:27.8
3 2936 Matt Kallabat 10 60 161 18:14.2 54:09.3 0:30.5
4 2939 Bradley O'Connor 12 61 222 18:14.7 1:12:24.1 0:31.1
5 2943 Brandon Tower 9 70 292 18:40.2 1:31:04.3 0:56.6
6 2932 Kyle Dennis 10 72 364 18:42.1 1:49:46.5 0:58.5
7 2930 Blaine Bradley 11 78 442 18:58.0 2:08:44.6 1:14.4

Team - Walled Lake NorthernFinish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 313 Team Score (times): 1:31:33.2 Ave Time: 18:18.6
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2860 Michael Salciccioli 12 40 40 17:38.4 17:38.4 0:00.0
2 2851 Nathaniel Corcoran-Miller 10 65 105 18:20.4 35:58.9 0:41.9
3 2857 Russel Moran 10 66 171 18:20.6 54:19.5 0:42.1
4 2858 Mike Mulrooney 12 68 239 18:27.8 1:12:47.3 0:49.3
5 2855 Shane Kinney 10 74 313 18:45.8 1:31:33.2 1:07.3
6 2864 Spencer Wilkerson 12 82 395 20:06.9 1:51:40.2 2:28.5

Team - Waterford KetteringFinish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 325 Team Score (times): 1:32:12.0 Ave Time: 18:26.4
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2911 Joe Mercier 12 39 39 17:34.7 17:34.7 0:00.0
2 2906 Riley Hibbard 12 63 102 18:18.5 35:53.2 0:43.7
3 2904 Brenden Harrison 10 71 173 18:41.0 54:34.2 1:06.3
4 2900 Austin Ashley 11 75 248 18:46.7 1:13:21.0 1:12.0
5 2915 Justin T 12 77 325 18:51.0 1:32:12.0 1:16.3
6 2899 Carter Allen 11 80 405 19:03.6 1:51:15.7 1:28.9

Boys Reserve

Team - White Lake LakelandFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 21 Team Score (times): 1:27:16.0 Ave Time: 17:27.2
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2996 Joel Woody 11 1 1 17:03.2 17:03.2 0:00.0
2 2991 Angelo Savich 10 2 3 17:20.3 34:23.5 0:17.1
3 2968 Jacob Broman 12 3 6 17:27.3 51:50.9 0:24.1
4 2984 Hunter Lukes 11 6 12 17:40.9 1:09:31.8 0:37.7
5 2993 Karl Straus 11 9 21 17:44.1 1:27:16.0 0:40.9
6 2986 Cody McComas 10 11 32 17:50.9 1:45:06.9 0:47.7
7 2985 Matt Martell 11 20 52 18:06.9 2:03:13.9 1:03.7
8 2975 Andrew Duke 11 More Than 7 18:08.4 2:21:22.3 1:05.2
9 2972 Christian Davis 10 More Than 7 18:15.2 2:39:37.6 1:12.0
10 2982 Tyler Leick 10 More Than 7 18:35.7 2:58:13.3 1:32.5
11 2981 Jack Korth 10 More Than 7 18:36.6 3:16:50.0 1:33.4
12 2997 Josh Wright 11 More Than 7 19:06.3 3:35:56.3 2:03.1
13 2980 Donnie Kirkland 11 More Than 7 19:24.3 3:55:20.7 2:21.1
14 2969 Max Carey 11 More Than 7 19:27.7 4:14:48.4 2:24.4
15 2988 Matt Person 10 More Than 7 19:45.9 4:34:34.3 2:42.7
16 3000 Brendan Zuk 11 More Than 7 19:47.5 4:54:21.9 2:44.3
17 2992 Frank Stevens 11 More Than 7 20:38.0 5:15:00.0 3:34.8
18 2979 Case Jaworski 9 More Than 7 21:15.3 5:36:15.4 4:12.1
19 2971 Jay Cotter 11 More Than 7 21:18.5 5:57:33.9 4:15.3
20 2970 Max Cornelier 11 More Than 7 21:26.3 6:19:00.3 4:23.0
21 2974 Cory Dubin 11 More Than 7 21:40.0 6:40:40.3 4:36.8
22 2990 Max Roth 9 More Than 7 23:29.5 7:04:09.8 6:26.2
23 2983 Trevor Lemp 9 More Than 7 24:03.6 7:28:13.5 7:00.4
24 2999 Andrew Zavinsky 11 More Than 7 27:17.7 7:55:31.2 10:14.4

Team - Highland-MilfordFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 41 Team Score (times): 1:28:39.6 Ave Time: 17:43.9
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2681 Evan White 9 4 4 17:32.4 17:32.4 0:00.0
2 2669 Josh Marianos 12 7 11 17:43.6 35:16.1 0:11.1
3 2677 Elliot Seymour 11 8 19 17:44.0 53:00.1 0:11.6
4 2675 Luke Sakkinen 11 10 29 17:46.8 1:10:47.0 0:14.4
5 2672 Nathan Punches 12 12 41 17:52.5 1:28:39.6 0:20.1
6 2662 Josh Deradorian 11 19 60 18:06.6 1:46:46.2 0:34.1
7 2673 Luke Richert 10 24 84 18:21.2 2:05:07.5 0:48.7
8 2652 William Bailey 12 More Than 7 18:31.3 2:23:38.8 0:58.9
9 2653 Grant Ballard 9 More Than 7 18:44.9 2:42:23.8 1:12.4
10 2661 Nathan Camilleri 11 More Than 7 18:53.5 3:01:17.4 1:21.1
11 2674 Ryan Robinson 11 More Than 7 19:15.7 3:20:33.1 1:43.2
12 2658 William Burk 12 More Than 7 19:15.8 3:39:49.0 1:43.3
13 2665 Matthew Guscar 9 More Than 7 19:19.8 3:59:08.8 1:47.3
14 2668 Jack Leto 9 More Than 7 19:32.2 4:18:41.1 1:59.7
15 2654 Andrew Belliston 9 More Than 7 20:00.2 4:38:41.3 2:27.7
16 2660 William Cairns 10 More Than 7 20:23.6 4:59:05.0 2:51.2
17 2664 Noah Gould 10 More Than 7 20:28.3 5:19:33.3 2:55.8
18 2666 Jack Hawes 11 More Than 7 21:00.9 5:40:34.2 3:28.4
19 2679 Alex Theile 12 More Than 7 21:22.4 6:01:56.7 3:49.9
20 2676 Charlie Seymore 99 More Than 7 22:21.2 6:24:17.9 4:48.7
21 2680 Todd Verville 99 More Than 7 24:40.6 6:48:58.5 7:08.1
22 2671 Jack Monk 9 More Than 7 24:47.3 7:13:45.9 7:14.9

Team - HartlandFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:29:35.0 Ave Time: 17:55.0
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2616 Ethan Stover 10 5 5 17:37.9 17:37.9 0:00.0
2 2608 Kyle Petronio 11 13 18 17:54.3 35:32.2 0:16.3
3 2600 Chris Mayer 11 15 33 17:59.4 53:31.7 0:21.4
4 2618 Jeremy Tervo 12 16 49 18:00.9 1:11:32.7 0:23.0
5 2625 Griffin Young 9 17 66 18:02.2 1:29:35.0 0:24.3
6 2588 Jon Gietek 11 18 84 18:05.6 1:47:40.6 0:27.7
7 2619 Sam Vestergaard 11 22 106 18:11.6 2:05:52.3 0:33.6
8 2594 Blake Jordan 11 More Than 7 18:20.8 2:24:13.1 0:42.8
9 2622 James Wickman 11 More Than 7 18:27.4 2:42:40.5 0:49.4
10 2579 Jason Bartholomew 12 More Than 7 18:33.0 3:01:13.6 0:55.1
11 2581 Tyler Cook 9 More Than 7 18:43.8 3:19:57.5 1:05.8
12 2610 Graysen Pomeroy 9 More Than 7 18:45.5 3:38:43.0 1:07.5
13 2623 Jon Wisniewski 9 More Than 7 18:47.9 3:57:30.9 1:10.0
14 2598 Michael Lundwall 11 More Than 7 18:52.8 4:16:23.8 1:14.9
15 2586 Connor Gagne 11 More Than 7 19:09.0 4:35:32.8 1:31.1
16 2612 Harrison Roberts 10 More Than 7 19:19.0 4:54:51.9 1:41.0
17 2606 Nick Operti 12 More Than 7 19:30.9 5:14:22.9 1:53.0
18 2587 Stuart Gazda 10 More Than 7 19:32.8 5:33:55.7 1:54.9
19 2621 Maxwell Waters 11 More Than 7 19:35.2 5:53:31.0 1:57.2
20 2583 Eric Ebel 9 More Than 7 19:36.8 6:13:07.8 1:58.8
21 2602 Riley Mehki 12 More Than 7 19:38.2 6:32:46.1 2:00.3
22 2611 Jacob Roach 9 More Than 7 19:44.2 6:52:30.3 2:06.2
23 2607 Collin Payne 11 More Than 7 19:44.5 7:12:14.8 2:06.6
24 2585 Michael Flynn 10 More Than 7 19:46.0 7:32:00.9 2:08.1
25 2609 Gavin Pomeroy 9 More Than 7 19:53.7 7:51:54.6 2:15.7
26 2615 Cory Steinhauser 11 More Than 7 19:59.2 8:11:53.9 2:21.2
27 2590 Brett Hamilton 11 More Than 7 20:06.6 8:32:00.5 2:28.6
28 2578 Ryan Arbour 9 More Than 7 20:19.1 8:52:19.6 2:41.1
29 2620 Dominic Wainwright 11 More Than 7 20:27.7 9:12:47.4 2:49.8
30 2617 Matthew Szerlag 12 More Than 7 21:06.2 9:33:53.7 3:28.3
31 2582 Joe Dwyer 12 More Than 7 21:09.8 9:55:03.5 3:31.8
32 2604 Ben Nelson 9 More Than 7 21:33.8 10:16:37.3 3:55.8
33 2580 Wesley Black 10 More Than 7 22:16.7 10:38:54.0 4:38.7
34 2577 Collin Arbour 11 More Than 7 22:32.3 11:01:26.4 4:54.3
35 2613 Alex Rudelic 10 More Than 7 22:46.7 11:24:13.1 5:08.7
36 2599 Dante Mattioli 12 More Than 7 23:05.3 11:47:18.5 5:27.4
37 2603 Zach Milner 9 More Than 7 23:13.7 12:10:32.2 5:35.8
38 2624 Ethan Wynne 10 More Than 7 28:32.8 12:39:05.1 10:54.9

Team - BrightonFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 137 Team Score (times): 1:32:35.6 Ave Time: 18:31.1
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1747 Aidan Bustillo 9 23 23 18:14.4 18:14.4 0:00.0
2 2437 Nolan McGahan 9 25 48 18:26.4 36:40.8 0:12.0
3 2217 John Caley 9 28 76 18:33.5 55:14.3 0:19.1
4 2311 Alec Gillis 11 30 106 18:40.3 1:13:54.7 0:25.9
5 2494 John Monroe 9 31 137 18:40.9 1:32:35.6 0:26.4
6 2330 Andre Johnson 10 32 169 18:58.3 1:51:33.9 0:43.9
7 1699 Matt Blakeslee 9 37 206 19:11.6 2:10:45.6 0:57.2
8 2498 Josh Perrine 11 More Than 7 19:20.1 2:30:05.8 1:05.7
9 2325 Cameron Hall 10 More Than 7 19:21.5 2:49:27.4 1:07.1
10 2410 Evan Litch 12 More Than 7 19:31.6 3:08:59.0 1:17.2
11 2503 Nathan Tsiang 9 More Than 7 19:35.7 3:28:34.8 1:21.3
12 1611 Nick Barr 9 More Than 7 19:39.2 3:48:14.0 1:24.8
13 2507 Raymond York 9 More Than 7 20:07.4 4:08:21.4 1:52.9
14 2492 Steven McPeek 11 More Than 7 20:08.5 4:28:30.0 1:54.1
15 2504 Pat Tucker 11 More Than 7 20:12.1 4:48:42.2 1:57.7
16 2201 Luke Buzzy 10 More Than 7 20:29.6 5:09:11.8 2:15.2
17 1725 Patrick Bourke 9 More Than 7 20:46.8 5:29:58.7 2:32.4
18 2271 Spencer Crompton 10 More Than 7 20:48.3 5:50:47.0 2:33.9
19 2333 Matt Knop 10 More Than 7 21:03.5 6:11:50.5 2:49.1
20 1612 Tyler Barrone 10 More Than 7 21:23.5 6:33:14.1 3:09.1
21 1713 Zach Bostwick 9 More Than 7 21:26.1 6:54:40.3 3:11.7
22 2500 Josh Shoults 9 More Than 7 21:52.2 7:16:32.5 3:37.7
23 2506 Nick Williamsen 12 More Than 7 22:29.8 7:39:02.3 4:15.4
24 1701 Thomas Bolitho 9 More Than 7 22:40.4 8:01:42.7 4:26.0
25 2231 Ben Claar 10 More Than 7 23:17.4 8:25:00.1 5:03.0
26 2502 Keith Truitt 9 More Than 7 23:20.4 8:48:20.6 5:06.0

Team - Grand BlancFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 142 Team Score (times): 1:33:15.6 Ave Time: 18:39.1
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2532 Hayden Emmerling 9 14 14 17:57.5 17:57.5 0:00.0
2 2538 Carson Humphrey 9 26 40 18:28.4 36:25.9 0:30.9
3 2533 Lucas Finton 10 29 69 18:34.3 55:00.2 0:36.8
4 2550 Brendan Suski 10 33 102 18:58.7 1:13:59.0 1:01.2
5 2536 Maxwell Harrison 12 40 142 19:16.6 1:33:15.6 1:19.1
6 2525 Vincenzo Andre' 10 41 183 19:30.9 1:52:46.5 1:33.4
7 2541 Christian Maurey 9 46 229 19:43.5 2:12:30.1 1:46.0
8 2542 Jacob Neldon 11 More Than 7 19:46.9 2:32:17.0 1:49.4
9 2554 Connor Witham 9 More Than 7 19:50.7 2:52:07.8 1:53.2
10 2546 Jacob (larry) Popyk 11 More Than 7 19:53.4 3:12:01.2 1:55.9
11 2531 Joseph Dykman 9 More Than 7 19:54.3 3:31:55.5 1:56.8
12 2527 Justin Ballard 10 More Than 7 19:57.7 3:51:53.2 2:00.2
13 2544 Brandon Peterson 12 More Than 7 20:32.6 4:12:25.9 2:35.1
14 2528 Louis Columbus 10 More Than 7 23:25.5 4:35:51.4 5:28.0
15 2551 Christoff Swain 9 More Than 7 24:37.8 5:00:29.2 6:40.3
16 2548 Aidan Silverton 11 More Than 7 26:36.2 5:27:05.5 8:38.7

Team - PinckneyFinish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 170 Team Score (times): 1:35:04.5 Ave Time: 19:00.9
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2748 Andrew Bennett 11 21 21 18:09.9 18:09.9 0:00.0
2 2761 Sullivan Rembert 10 27 48 18:31.5 36:41.5 0:21.6
3 2765 Jacob Wallace 11 35 83 19:07.5 55:49.1 0:57.6
4 2764 Samuel Tuscher 9 42 125 19:34.2 1:15:23.4 1:24.3
5 2760 Jack Powers 10 45 170 19:41.1 1:35:04.5 1:31.1
6 2751 Nicholas Caplin 12 57 227 20:03.9 1:55:08.4 1:54.0
7 2752 Ethan Carlson 9 65 292 20:46.3 2:15:54.8 2:36.3
8 2766 Joe Wallace 9 More Than 7 21:15.8 2:37:10.7 3:05.9
9 2758 Carter Perez 10 More Than 7 21:22.7 2:58:33.5 3:12.8
10 2757 Valen Levesseur 9 More Than 7 21:39.8 3:20:13.3 3:29.8

Team - HowellFinish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 242 Team Score (times): 1:38:39.8 Ave Time: 19:43.9
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2709 Josh Farr 9 38 38 19:13.1 19:13.1 0:00.0
2 2705 Hunter Carmack 11 44 82 19:41.0 38:54.2 0:27.8
3 2703 Nick Beard 11 49 131 19:45.6 58:39.8 0:32.4
4 2704 Isaiah Brockschmidt 11 53 184 19:54.8 1:18:34.6 0:41.6
5 2711 Blake Howard 9 58 242 20:05.2 1:38:39.8 0:52.0
6 2719 Alec Pomminville 9 59 301 20:11.4 1:58:51.3 0:58.3
7 2708 Max Donnelly 10 63 364 20:33.5 2:19:24.8 1:20.3
8 2720 Timothy Stachowski 99 More Than 7 20:52.3 2:40:17.1 1:39.1
9 2722 Isaac Zeitler 99 More Than 7 21:07.0 3:01:24.2 1:53.8
10 2712 Nick Keranen 10 More Than 7 22:07.0 3:23:31.3 2:53.8

Team - Walled Lake CentralFinish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 258 Team Score (times): 1:39:51.1 Ave Time: 19:58.2
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2803 Alex Takla 10 39 39 19:16.0 19:16.0 0:00.0
2 2802 Steven Szymanski 10 47 86 19:44.3 39:00.4 0:28.2
3 2798 Thomas Polak 9 48 134 19:45.2 58:45.7 0:29.1
4 2796 Josh Pepin 9 60 194 20:19.4 1:19:05.1 1:03.3
5 2801 Michael Stefanou 10 64 258 20:46.0 1:39:51.1 1:29.9
6 2806 Alex Zikherman 12 66 324 20:58.4 2:00:49.6 1:42.4
7 2790 Seth Edwards 12 73 397 22:08.2 2:22:57.9 2:52.1
8 2788 Chris Allen 9 More Than 7 23:17.1 2:46:15.0 4:01.1
9 2793 Mitch Klaserner 11 More Than 7 23:57.7 3:10:12.8 4:41.6
10 2795 Ryan Paye 12 More Than 7 24:20.8 3:34:33.6 5:04.7

Team - Waterford KetteringFinish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 295 Team Score (times): 1:42:27.7 Ave Time: 20:29.5
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2912 Joe Renas 11 36 36 19:09.2 19:09.2 0:00.0
2 2913 Andrew Shallow 9 54 90 19:56.0 39:05.3 0:46.8
3 2905 Zack Hayes 10 67 157 21:02.7 1:00:08.1 1:53.4
4 2901 Al Bassy 12 68 225 21:06.9 1:21:15.0 1:57.7
5 2908 Colin MacLennan 9 70 295 21:12.6 1:42:27.7 2:03.4
6 2909 Nathan Marshall 10 74 369 22:10.1 2:04:37.9 3:00.9
7 2907 Dylan Lackaye 11 79 448 23:23.5 2:28:01.4 4:14.2

Team - Walled Lake NorthernFinish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 303 Team Score (times): 1:42:38.1 Ave Time: 20:31.6
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2854 Nick Kettinger 12 50 50 19:47.3 19:47.3 0:00.0
2 2847 Tyler Baur 9 52 102 19:53.1 39:40.4 0:05.7
3 2850 Colin Clancy 9 61 163 20:22.7 1:00:03.1 0:35.3
4 2852 Adam Cutsy 11 69 232 21:11.4 1:21:14.5 1:24.0
5 2849 Kyle Campagnolo 10 71 303 21:23.5 1:42:38.1 1:36.2
6 2848 Jack Bergman 12 72 375 21:48.0 2:04:26.2 2:00.7
7 2856 Nathan Lemus 12 80 455 24:13.0 2:28:39.2 4:25.7
8 2859 Bowen Ormond 11 More Than 7 24:33.5 2:53:12.8 4:46.2

Team - Waterford MottFinish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 305 Team Score (times): 1:44:40.8 Ave Time: 20:56.1
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2940 Ahmad Parker 12 43 43 19:35.1 19:35.1 0:00.0
2 2944 Ryan Wojcik 10 55 98 20:01.6 39:36.7 0:26.5
3 2931 Dawson Comps 10 56 154 20:03.3 59:40.0 0:28.1
4 2937 Kevin Lee 10 75 229 22:29.9 1:22:10.0 2:54.7
5 2934 Matt Gannon 10 76 305 22:30.8 1:44:40.8 2:55.7
6 2938 Ryan McAtamaney 9 77 382 22:51.6 2:07:32.5 3:16.5
7 2935 Logan Jacobson 9 78 460 23:17.2 2:30:49.7 3:42.1
8 2941 Giani Pedini 10 More Than 7 25:51.9 2:56:41.7 6:16.8

Team - Walled Lake WesternFinish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 310 Team Score (times): 1:48:26.9 Ave Time: 21:41.4
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2886 Evan Poiner 11 34 34 19:00.9 19:00.9 0:00.0
2 2883 Utsav Lathia 11 51 85 19:53.0 38:54.0 0:52.0
3 2876 Raghav Bhagwat 11 62 147 20:29.0 59:23.0 1:28.1
4 2878 Charlie Cagigas 9 81 228 24:19.3 1:23:42.4 5:18.3
5 2887 Keiji Roemmich 9 82 310 24:44.5 1:48:26.9 5:43.5