2015 O.A.A. Red Division Championships

back to results

Oct. 22, 2015

2015 O.A.A. Red Division Championships
Rochester, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


Varsity Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 8 Audrey Ladd Birmingham Seaholm 18:38.2 6:01/M 11
2 2 4 Patty Girardot Birmingham Seaholm 18:46.3 6:03/M 12
3 3 56 Elizabeth Dalrymple Clarkston 18:52.6 6:05/M 9
4 4 222 Lauren Kaliszewski Rochester 19:11.5 6:11/M 11
5 5 18 Mary Sanders Birmingham Seaholm 19:13.3 6:12/M 12
6 6 253 Jordyn Houle Rochester Adams 19:16.6 6:13/M 11
7 7 114 Emily Fluent Lake Orion 19:21.9 6:15/M 12
8 8 1 Kati Beckeman Birmingham Seaholm 19:22.9 6:15/M 10
9 9 11 Rachel McCardell Birmingham Seaholm 19:38.8 6:20/M 10
10 10 15 Emily Rooney Birmingham Seaholm 19:40.0 6:21/M 10
11 11 115 Bellina Gaskey Lake Orion 19:41.8 6:21/M 11
12 12 3 Jackie Brandonisio Birmingham Seaholm 19:42.8 6:21/M 11
13 13 125 Allison Sherman Lake Orion 19:44.1 6:22/M 9
14 14 58 Malory Ferguson Clarkston 19:45.5 6:22/M 9
15 (> 7) 19 Lily Tripp Birmingham Seaholm 19:49.7 6:24/M 9
16 15 130 Rachel Zeile Lake Orion 19:51.4 6:24/M 12
17 16 324 Katie Scoles Troy 19:59.4 6:27/M 9
18 17 317 Camille Loken Troy 20:00.0 6:27/M 10
19 18 250 Maddie Dessy Rochester Adams 20:07.0 6:29/M 10
20 19 267 Jordan Revenaugh Rochester Adams 20:13.5 6:31/M 11
21 20 224 Amanda Lewis Rochester 20:15.4 6:32/M 11
22 21 217 Elizabeth Bulat Rochester 20:16.5 6:32/M 9
23 22 68 Kailan Mehta Clarkston 20:17.7 6:33/M 12
24 23 229 Lauren Williamson Rochester 20:18.4 6:33/M 10
25 24 277 Catherine Zheng Rochester Adams 20:18.9 6:33/M 10
26 25 270 Klara Schmidt Rochester Adams 20:20.9 6:34/M 11
27 26 184 Ashley Vican Oxford 20:21.4 6:34/M 10
28 27 171 Kerstin Hufstedler Oxford 20:22.1 6:34/M 9
29 28 257 Ciara Krasovic Rochester Adams 20:25.4 6:35/M 11
30 29 332 Megan Worrel Troy 20:27.6 6:36/M 10
31 30 255 Jenna John Rochester Adams 20:29.0 6:36/M 11
32 31 160 Cristiana Bruce Oxford 20:29.6 6:36/M 12
33 32 176 Molly Long Oxford 20:30.4 6:37/M 9
34 33 57 Emily Ferguson Clarkston 20:34.3 6:38/M 9
35 34 126 Brianna Skibicki Lake Orion 20:34.8 6:38/M 9
36 35 55 Kaitlyn Cavallo Clarkston 20:39.5 6:40/M 12
37 36 53 Hailey Catania Clarkston 20:43.8 6:41/M 10
38 37 320 Meghan Monaghan Troy 20:45.6 6:42/M 10
39 38 215 Jasneet Aulakh Rochester 20:50.4 6:43/M 11
40 39 216 Katie Beverlin Rochester 21:02.8 6:47/M 11
41 40 175 Hannah Long Oxford 21:13.1 6:51/M 12
42 41 50 Lauren Barnhardt Clarkston 21:14.9 6:51/M 12
43 42 169 Colleen Henderson Oxford 21:23.6 6:54/M 11
44 43 162 Bridget Cusick Oxford 21:25.7 6:55/M 10
45 44 325 Emily Stabinsky Troy 21:29.2 6:56/M 9
46 45 318 Riley McAvoy Troy 21:32.6 6:57/M 12
47 46 106 Olivia Ames Lake Orion 21:34.2 6:57/M 9
48 47 127 Claudia Skrna Lake Orion 21:40.7 6:59/M 11
49 (> 7) 275 Grace Vanden Bossche Rochester Adams 21:50.1 7:03/M 11
50 (> 7) 109 Adelle Barrett Lake Orion 21:51.6 7:03/M 9
51 48 313 Allison Feng Troy 21:54.6 7:04/M 11




J.V. Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 5 Mika Hamady Birmingham Seaholm 20:18.6 6:33/M 9
2 2 9 Madelyn Lang Birmingham Seaholm 20:39.8 6:40/M 11
3 3 66 Kelsey Hunt Clarkston 21:09.7 6:49/M 12
4 4 61 Alex Gladding Clarkston 21:15.7 6:51/M 11
5 5 418 Grace Secontine Birmingham Seaholm 21:17.7 6:52/M 10
6 6 7 Gabby Kurschat Birmingham Seaholm 21:23.0 6:54/M 11
7 7 122 Claire Marquardt Lake Orion 21:24.4 6:54/M 12
8 8 74 Olivia Thomas Clarkston 21:28.4 6:55/M 9
9 9 59 Megan Ford Clarkston 21:29.9 6:56/M 9
10 10 10 Caroline Manning Birmingham Seaholm 21:31.4 6:56/M 12
11 11 20 Izzy Ward Birmingham Seaholm 21:32.7 6:57/M 9
12 12 272 Crystal Sun Rochester Adams 21:38.7 6:59/M 10
13 13 129 Lindsey Thelen Lake Orion 21:40.2 6:59/M 9
14 14 13 Kayleigh Nelson Birmingham Seaholm 21:46.6 7:01/M 11
15 (> 7) 6 Kate Irwin Birmingham Seaholm 21:47.9 7:02/M 11
16 15 226 Casie Nadasky Rochester 21:50.2 7:03/M 10
17 16 52 Heather Burrum Clarkston 21:52.5 7:03/M 10
18 17 314 Michelle Gu Troy 21:56.0 7:05/M 12
19 18 312 Maddie Falk Troy 21:58.9 7:05/M 12
20 (> 7) 14 Maclane Paddock Birmingham Seaholm 22:00.3 7:06/M 12
21 19 249 Hannah Champine Rochester Adams 22:05.0 7:07/M 11
22 20 248 Anna Abouzeid Rochester Adams 22:07.4 7:08/M 11
23 21 262 Danielle Newport Rochester Adams 22:09.2 7:09/M 12
24 22 76 Madison Walker Clarkston 22:10.6 7:09/M 11
25 (> 7) 2 Riley Bennett Birmingham Seaholm 22:11.8 7:09/M 10
26 23 271 Samantha Stevons Rochester Adams 22:15.0 7:11/M 12
27 24 54 Kelsey Catania Clarkston 22:16.6 7:11/M 12
28 25 219 Adalyn Clark Rochester 22:19.5 7:12/M 10
29 (> 7) 12 Chloe Mihalcheon Birmingham Seaholm 22:21.7 7:13/M 9
30 26 131 Olivia Zeller Lake Orion 22:23.5 7:13/M 9
31 (> 7) 16 Caroline Ross Birmingham Seaholm 22:25.1 7:14/M 10
32 (> 7) 17 Bridget Sabbagh Birmingham Seaholm 22:25.6 7:14/M 12
33 (> 7) 72 Tiana Phillips Clarkston 22:27.3 7:15/M 10
34 27 273 Sadie Supina Rochester Adams 22:28.1 7:15/M 9
35 28 268 Delaney Rutherford Rochester Adams 22:28.6 7:15/M 10
36 29 214 Merideth Anness Rochester 22:31.1 7:16/M 12
37 30 177 Abby Mooney Oxford 22:35.6 7:17/M 9
38 31 227 Rachel Pitts Rochester 22:37.6 7:18/M 12
39 32 225 Alexa Ligon Rochester 22:39.8 7:18/M 10
40 (> 7) 252 Katie Hirzel Rochester Adams 22:41.3 7:19/M 12
41 33 116 Julie Gearig Lake Orion 22:45.0 7:20/M 11
42 34 322 Mariana Renke Troy 22:47.0 7:21/M 12
43 (> 7) 260 Elisa Meyer Rochester Adams 22:53.1 7:23/M 10
44 35 165 Alaina Fistler Oxford 22:54.8 7:23/M 11
45 (> 7) 63 Jillian Haas Clarkston 22:56.1 7:24/M 10
46 (> 7) 69 Grace Nolan Clarkston 23:01.1 7:25/M 9
47 36 220 Rainey Golab Rochester 23:02.5 7:26/M 10
48 37 315 Claire Hao Troy 23:04.5 7:26/M 10
49 38 331 Mo Vogel Troy 23:07.6 7:27/M 12
50 39 168 Clare Godfryd Oxford 23:11.5 7:29/M 11
51 40 319 Kaitlyn McWilliams Troy 23:19.1 7:31/M 12
52 (> 7) 70 Kelsey Oliverio Clarkston 23:21.4 7:32/M 12
53 41 333 Elise Xia Troy 23:26.2 7:34/M 10
54 42 221 Cecila Harris Rochester 23:29.8 7:35/M 9
55 43 167 Molly Gibbons Oxford 23:34.7 7:36/M 10
56 (> 7) 75 Alex Touchtone Clarkston 23:35.0 7:36/M 10
57 (> 7) 21 Lauren Umbarger Birmingham Seaholm 23:36.2 7:37/M 12
58 (> 7) 316 Jane Kim Troy 23:37.4 7:37/M 9
59 (> 7) 67 Riley Kloostra Clarkston 23:41.5 7:38/M 11
60 44 174 Janina Legault Oxford 23:42.3 7:39/M 10
61 (> 7) 230 Erin Williamson Rochester 23:43.7 7:39/M 11
62 (> 7) 308 Alyssa Asmar Troy 23:44.8 7:39/M 11
63 (> 7) 328 Max Toukhanian Troy 23:46.0 7:40/M 11
64 45 164 Micah Dymond Oxford 23:49.2 7:41/M 10
65 (> 7) 309 Jessica Butler Troy 23:50.0 7:41/M 11
66 46 172 Melanie Kerbelis Oxford 23:53.7 7:42/M 9
67 (> 7) 327 Anshula Sundaram Troy 23:58.8 7:44/M 10
68 47 128 Lindsey Smiles Lake Orion 23:59.3 7:44/M 9
69 (> 7) 185 Katelyn Whitlatch Oxford 24:00.9 7:45/M 10
70 (> 7) 77 Emily Wood Clarkston 24:03.1 7:45/M 10
71 48 107 Katlyn Ashman Lake Orion 24:04.4 7:46/M 10
72 (> 7) 329 Madeline Trumbauer Troy 24:04.9 7:46/M 10
73 49 120 Ali Lazzara Lake Orion 24:05.4 7:46/M 10
74 (> 7) 180 Nadia Smith Oxford 24:05.7 7:46/M 9
75 (> 7) 65 Nicole Horner Clarkston 24:06.7 7:46/M 11
76 (> 7) 276 Kaitlyn Wehner Rochester Adams 24:10.0 7:48/M 9
77 (> 7) 256 Kaitlynn Kovalesky Rochester Adams 24:11.4 7:48/M 10
78 (> 7) 326 Cara Stromberg Troy 24:12.5 7:48/M 99
79 (> 7) 60 Madeline Forshey Clarkston 24:13.3 7:49/M 9
80 (> 7) 310 Sara Cooper Troy 24:22.0 7:52/M 11
81 (> 7) 62 Darrian Guerrieri Clarkston 24:23.5 7:52/M 12
82 (> 7) 311 Kaitlyn Dewolfe Troy 24:26.7 7:53/M 9
83 (> 7) 259 Isabella Martin Rochester Adams 24:28.8 7:54/M 9
84 (> 7) 264 Natalie Parkyn Rochester Adams 24:34.1 7:55/M 12
85 (> 7) 334 Brianna Zuhl Troy 24:39.5 7:57/M 11
86 (> 7) 113 Adrianna Dicesare Lake Orion 24:40.9 7:57/M 12
87 (> 7) 110 Sofia Beaty Lake Orion 24:48.0 8:00/M 9
88 (> 7) 118 Marissa Granett Lake Orion 24:53.2 8:02/M 11
89 (> 7) 121 Mckayla Lewis Lake Orion 24:58.1 8:03/M 12
90 (> 7) 323 Katherine Diederich Troy 24:59.8 8:04/M 11
91 (> 7) 161 Jessica Cambell Oxford 25:02.3 8:05/M 10
92 (> 7) 274 Brenna Swiftney Rochester Adams 25:04.9 8:05/M 9
93 (> 7) 254 Mary Jackson Rochester Adams 25:06.5 8:06/M 10
94 (> 7) 51 Ashley Brokenshaw Clarkston 25:09.7 8:07/M 11
95 (> 7) 179 Anna Skelley Oxford 25:12.5 8:08/M 12
96 (> 7) 111 Anna Blue Lake Orion 25:17.8 8:09/M 12
97 (> 7) 251 Ashley Gorman Rochester Adams 25:18.6 8:10/M 12
98 (> 7) 112 Victoria Bohannon Lake Orion 25:20.8 8:10/M 11
99 (> 7) 258 Dawn Li Rochester Adams 25:22.3 8:11/M 10
100 (> 7) 173 Acacia Kronenberg Oxford 25:45.8 8:18/M 12

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 178 Nina Neumann Oxford 25:51.1 8:20/M 10
102 (> 7) 265 Caroline Stice Rochester Adams 25:56.6 8:22/M 9
103 (> 7) 263 Maddie Burgin Rochester Adams 25:58.4 8:23/M 12
104 (> 7) 166 Keara Fox Oxford 26:24.2 8:31/M 9
105 (> 7) 71 Teagan Phillips Clarkston 26:34.5 8:34/M 12





Varsity Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 148 Andrew Lorant Lake Orion 15:44.0 5:05/M 12
2 2 300 Matt Schram Rochester Adams 15:56.4 5:08/M 11
3 3 31 Jack Halpin Birmingham Seaholm 16:04.2 5:11/M 12
4 4 196 Gabe Hogan Oxford 16:09.6 5:13/M 12
5 5 238 Kyle Johnson Rochester 16:12.0 5:14/M 11
6 6 45 Luke Wallace Birmingham Seaholm 16:13.4 5:14/M 11
7 7 135 Matthew Arenz Lake Orion 16:21.0 5:16/M 12
8 8 283 Colin Crusoe Rochester Adams 16:29.5 5:19/M 12
9 9 134 Jacob Arenz Lake Orion 16:30.4 5:19/M 12
10 10 299 Matt Schiller Rochester Adams 16:31.4 5:20/M 12
11 11 243 Shane Skelcy Rochester 16:33.1 5:20/M 12
12 12 49 Ben Williams Birmingham Seaholm 16:33.7 5:20/M 11
13 13 44 Alex Skender Birmingham Seaholm 16:38.6 5:22/M 12
14 14 141 Jack Everts Lake Orion 16:41.0 5:23/M 11
15 15 91 Mika Juuhl Clarkston 16:44.6 5:24/M 11
16 16 305 Mason Williams Rochester Adams 16:45.9 5:24/M 12
17 17 140 Jacob Ernatt Lake Orion 16:47.6 5:25/M 12
18 18 86 William Eisert Clarkston 16:51.8 5:26/M 11
19 19 190 Dominic Bruce Oxford 16:53.5 5:27/M 10
20 20 104 Eric Smith Clarkston 16:54.2 5:27/M 12
21 21 307 Charles Zhou Rochester Adams 16:59.5 5:29/M 11
22 22 236 Joey Hegger Rochester 17:00.4 5:29/M 12
23 23 103 Shawn Slater Clarkston 17:01.0 5:29/M 9
24 24 210 Bradley Vandecar Oxford 17:01.3 5:29/M 12
25 25 242 Joe Schuler Rochester 17:05.9 5:31/M 12
26 26 42 David Seago Birmingham Seaholm 17:06.3 5:31/M 11
27 27 40 Joey Russell Birmingham Seaholm 17:06.7 5:31/M 12
28 28 209 Jesse Sullivan Oxford 17:11.3 5:33/M 10
29 29 87 Nickolas Favazza Clarkston 17:12.3 5:33/M 11
30 30 89 Grant Henley Clarkston 17:12.7 5:33/M 12
31 31 137 Robert Beggs Lake Orion 17:13.2 5:33/M 12
32 32 153 Ryan Mulcahy Lake Orion 17:15.1 5:34/M 9
33 33 83 Jacob Dolan Clarkston 17:16.3 5:34/M 11
34 34 339 John Gearig Troy 17:19.0 5:35/M 12
35 35 37 George Nummer Birmingham Seaholm 17:22.6 5:36/M 9
36 36 357 Jonathon Slifkin Troy 17:25.0 5:37/M 11
37 37 207 Zachariah Smith Oxford 17:27.3 5:38/M 10
38 38 204 David Rodriguez Oxford 17:27.9 5:38/M 12
39 (> 7) 142 Drew Giem Lake Orion 17:28.5 5:38/M 10
40 39 337 Andrew Dingwall Troy 17:34.8 5:40/M 11
41 40 296 Peter Nolan Rochester Adams 17:40.2 5:42/M 10
42 41 193 Riley Feeney Oxford 17:42.0 5:43/M 11
43 42 347 Andy Olson Troy 17:44.3 5:43/M 12
44 43 344 Leo McManus Troy 17:55.5 5:47/M 12
45 (> 7) 211 Armando Vega Oxford 17:58.5 5:48/M 12
46 44 280 Andrew Chen Rochester Adams 18:00.4 5:48/M 11
47 45 335 Anthony Amalfitano Troy 18:16.0 5:54/M 10
48 (> 7) 302 Kyle Terryn Rochester Adams 18:21.2 5:55/M 10
49 46 231 Sean Childers Rochester 18:47.9 6:04/M 11
50 47 354 Adithya Sanjay Troy 18:53.1 6:05/M 10
51 48 240 Ronith Murali Rochester 19:22.7 6:15/M 11




J.V. Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 150 Nolan Maupin Lake Orion 17:36.8 5:41/M 10
2 2 85 Derrick Egli Clarkston 17:48.0 5:45/M 12
3 3 46 Calum Walton Birmingham Seaholm 17:49.3 5:45/M 10
4 4 154 Andrew Nepjuk Lake Orion 17:53.0 5:46/M 10
5 5 159 Nicholas Wolf Lake Orion 17:55.2 5:47/M 9
6 6 144 Kevin Hansen Lake Orion 17:59.2 5:48/M 12
7 7 151 Matt McAuliffe Lake Orion 18:00.5 5:48/M 10
8 8 203 Luke Powers Oxford 18:04.3 5:50/M 12
9 9 147 Justin Keppler Lake Orion 18:09.1 5:51/M 9
10 10 101 Grant Schreiber Clarkston 18:10.7 5:52/M 9
11 11 27 Matthew Dadamio Birmingham Seaholm 18:11.2 5:52/M 11
12 12 97 James Rothwell Clarkston 18:13.3 5:53/M 9
13 13 205 Luke Rolling Oxford 18:14.1 5:53/M 11
14 14 41 Jake Sayers Birmingham Seaholm 18:16.1 5:54/M 9
15 15 191 Nikolas Chiesa Oxford 18:21.7 5:55/M 10
16 16 100 Casper Schichtle Clarkston 18:23.9 5:56/M 9
17 17 143 Nathan Hammond Lake Orion 18:25.6 5:56/M 10
18 18 35 Stuart McNutt Birmingham Seaholm 18:26.3 5:57/M 12
19 19 208 David Staser Oxford 18:27.0 5:57/M 12
20 20 78 Matthew Achison Clarkston 18:28.7 5:57/M 9
21 21 94 Derek Opel Clarkston 18:29.9 5:58/M 12
22 22 82 Timothy Dalrymple Clarkston 18:32.1 5:59/M 11
23 23 298 Michael Rettschlag Rochester Adams 18:32.5 5:59/M 12
24 24 29 Robert Gleich Birmingham Seaholm 18:32.9 5:59/M 9
25 (> 7) 136 John Arnold Lake Orion 18:33.4 5:59/M 12
26 25 338 Mike Flynn Troy 18:33.9 5:59/M 11
27 26 187 Cade Bell Oxford 18:34.3 5:59/M 10
28 27 24 Andy Cowdery Birmingham Seaholm 18:34.8 5:59/M 11
29 (> 7) 155 Noah Nuss Lake Orion 18:35.1 6:00/M 11
30 28 295 Michael Nolan Rochester Adams 18:37.2 6:00/M 12
31 29 25 Charlie Cowdery Birmingham Seaholm 18:38.8 6:01/M 11
32 30 358 Vaibhav Srinivasan Troy 18:39.9 6:01/M 10
33 (> 7) 32 Tristan Kreindler Birmingham Seaholm 18:40.5 6:01/M 10
34 (> 7) 156 Keegan Schults-Payne Lake Orion 18:41.0 6:02/M 10
35 (> 7) 98 Michael Rottenberk Clarkston 18:42.6 6:02/M 9
36 (> 7) 139 Brett Earnest Lake Orion 18:43.0 6:02/M 9
37 (> 7) 92 Ryan Nicosia Clarkston 18:43.7 6:02/M 9
38 (> 7) 152 Jacob McCloud Lake Orion 18:44.2 6:03/M 10
39 (> 7) 84 Ryan Donnelly Clarkston 18:46.1 6:03/M 11
40 (> 7) 133 Chris Arbuckle Lake Orion 18:46.7 6:03/M 10
41 (> 7) 149 Greg Maki Lake Orion 18:51.0 6:05/M 11
42 31 345 Amun Mehta Troy 18:58.2 6:07/M 11
43 32 199 Rory Kaer Oxford 18:59.0 6:07/M 11
44 33 346 Donald O'Keefe Troy 18:59.8 6:07/M 9
45 (> 7) 23 Aaron Brooks Birmingham Seaholm 19:00.5 6:08/M 12
46 (> 7) 138 Jacob Campion Lake Orion 19:01.4 6:08/M 10
47 (> 7) 132 Devin Altman Lake Orion 19:02.9 6:08/M 10
48 34 213 Adam Zyrowski Oxford 19:03.4 6:09/M 9
49 35 293 Ryan Mayer Rochester Adams 19:04.3 6:09/M 12
50 (> 7) 189 Joseph Brodeur Oxford 19:05.8 6:09/M 12
51 (> 7) 102 Jack Sebring Clarkston 19:06.1 6:10/M 12
52 (> 7) 145 Zachary Hensel Lake Orion 19:06.7 6:10/M 12
53 36 306 Jerry Zeng Rochester Adams 19:08.0 6:10/M 10
54 37 356 Yiyang Shen Troy 19:09.7 6:11/M 11
55 38 336 Brandon Davis Troy 19:10.4 6:11/M 11
56 39 342 Jimmy McAuliffe Troy 19:12.5 6:12/M 12
57 (> 7) 198 Kohli Johnson Oxford 19:13.7 6:12/M 11
58 (> 7) 96 Andrew Ross Clarkston 19:15.4 6:13/M 11
59 (> 7) 341 Mitchell Lee Troy 19:16.8 6:13/M 9
60 (> 7) 90 Alex Hunt Clarkston 19:18.7 6:14/M 9
61 (> 7) 105 Nicholas Sprague Clarkston 19:21.8 6:15/M 12
62 (> 7) 88 Brian Glowski Clarkston 19:22.3 6:15/M 9
63 (> 7) 350 Matt Pienta Troy 19:25.2 6:16/M 12
64 40 286 Jake Golding Rochester Adams 19:26.8 6:16/M 11
65 (> 7) 80 Mark Sprague Clarkston 19:29.3 6:17/M 9
66 (> 7) 47 Griffin Watt Birmingham Seaholm 19:30.4 6:17/M 12
67 (> 7) 81 Jeremy Cavallo Clarkston 19:31.0 6:18/M 9
68 41 288 Zachary Hunter Rochester Adams 19:31.5 6:18/M 12
69 (> 7) 349 Ethan Phillips Troy 19:32.5 6:18/M 11
70 (> 7) 48 Colin Weinert Birmingham Seaholm 19:37.2 6:20/M 12
71 (> 7) 188 Garrett Brodeur Oxford 19:37.7 6:20/M 10
72 (> 7) 348 Harsh Patel Troy 19:39.4 6:20/M 12
73 42 278 Mike Bejin Rochester Adams 19:40.3 6:21/M 11
74 (> 7) 28 John Fitzsimmons Birmingham Seaholm 19:40.8 6:21/M 11
75 (> 7) 194 Jacob Garland Oxford 19:41.6 6:21/M 10
76 (> 7) 201 Joseph Legault Oxford 19:42.3 6:21/M 10
77 (> 7) 197 Bobby Hudson Oxford 19:44.0 6:22/M 11
78 (> 7) 355 Kyle Scott Troy 19:48.4 6:23/M 10
79 (> 7) 292 Jose Leonard Rochester Adams 19:50.0 6:24/M 12
80 43 244 Andrew Smith Rochester 19:52.2 6:25/M 11
81 (> 7) 297 Juan Pina Rochester Adams 19:53.0 6:25/M 12
82 (> 7) 352 Joseph Salib Troy 19:53.8 6:25/M 12
83 44 239 Alex Kuron Rochester 19:55.4 6:25/M 9
84 (> 7) 206 Anthony Romeo Oxford 19:55.8 6:25/M 9
85 (> 7) 360 Andrew Wong Troy 19:56.2 6:26/M 11
86 45 232 Donald Clark Rochester 19:56.7 6:26/M 11
87 (> 7) 38 Connor O'Rourke Birmingham Seaholm 19:58.5 6:26/M 10
88 (> 7) 79 Paris Sage Clarkston 20:02.6 6:28/M 10
89 (> 7) 340 Vineet Kamat Troy 20:06.4 6:29/M 11
90 (> 7) 289 Jarod John Rochester Adams 20:10.0 6:30/M 9
91 (> 7) 304 Brady Vibert Rochester Adams 20:11.4 6:31/M 9
92 (> 7) 359 Muyang Wang Troy 20:16.4 6:32/M 10
93 (> 7) 200 Peyton Lanore Oxford 20:18.4 6:33/M 10
94 (> 7) 95 Eric Raines Clarkston 20:20.0 6:34/M 9
95 (> 7) 290 Eli King Rochester Adams 20:21.8 6:34/M 9
96 46 234 Cameron Dork Rochester 20:23.5 6:35/M 10
97 (> 7) 361 Alex Zhang Troy 20:24.5 6:35/M 12
98 (> 7) 186 Jose Acosta Oxford 20:27.1 6:36/M 9
99 (> 7) 294 Joey Eble Rochester Adams 20:27.9 6:36/M 9
100 (> 7) 202 Luke Meyer Oxford 20:29.3 6:36/M 10

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 343 Quinn Favret Troy 20:32.9 6:37/M 10
102 (> 7) 195 Alec Gerstenberger Oxford 20:37.4 6:39/M 11
103 (> 7) 287 Trevor Holmes Rochester Adams 20:37.8 6:39/M 11
104 (> 7) 212 Macalister Wells Oxford 20:41.4 6:40/M 11
105 (> 7) 146 Matt Junkin Lake Orion 20:45.7 6:42/M 11
106 (> 7) 351 David Ryber Troy 20:46.4 6:42/M 11
107 (> 7) 303 Mason Vanophem Rochester Adams 20:46.8 6:42/M 11
108 (> 7) 34 August McCardell Birmingham Seaholm 20:49.4 6:43/M 12
109 (> 7) 43 Griffin Simmons Birmingham Seaholm 20:50.8 6:43/M 11
110 (> 7) 301 Jacob Hasselbring Rochester Adams 20:55.0 6:45/M 9
111 (> 7) 192 Jack Coyle Oxford 21:02.4 6:47/M 10
112 47 233 Dipra Debnath Rochester 21:09.1 6:49/M 11
113 48 245 Khalil Tobe Rochester 21:14.5 6:51/M 10
114 (> 7) 282 John Atkinson Rochester Adams 21:15.3 6:51/M 9
115 (> 7) 353 Aidan Salomon Troy 21:33.3 6:57/M 9
116 (> 7) 279 Anthony Bruley Rochester Adams 21:40.6 6:59/M 9
117 49 246 Liam Voiles Rochester 21:42.2 7:00/M 9
118 (> 7) 237 Kevin Im Rochester 22:58.1 7:25/M 11
119 (> 7) 235 Jamil Haddad Rochester 24:25.7 7:53/M 12
120 (> 7) 247 Lance Wells Rochester 26:56.2 8:41/M 9




O.A.A. Red Division 1 Varsity & J.V. Championship

October 22, 2015

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Detail Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys
Lake Orion Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 48 Team Score (times): 1:22:04.3 Average Time: 16:24.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 148 Andrew Lorant 12 1 1 15:44.0 15:44.0 0:00.0
2 135 Matthew Arenz 12 7 8 16:21.0 32:05.1 0:37.0
3 134 Jacob Arenz 12 9 17 16:30.4 48:35.5 0:46.4
4 141 Jack Everts 11 14 31 16:41.0 1:05:16.6 0:57.0
5 140 Jacob Ernatt 12 17 48 16:47.6 1:22:04.3 1:03.6
6 137 Robert Beggs 12 31 79 17:13.2 1:39:17.5 1:29.1
7 153 Ryan Mulcahy 9 32 111 17:15.1 1:56:32.7 1:31.1
8 142 Drew Giem 10 More Than 7 17:28.5 2:14:01.2 1:44.5

Rochester Adams Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:22:42.9 Average Time: 16:32.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 300 Matt Schram 11 2 2 15:56.4 15:56.4 0:00.0
2 283 Colin Crusoe 12 8 10 16:29.5 32:25.9 0:33.1
3 299 Matt Schiller 12 10 20 16:31.4 48:57.4 0:35.0
4 305 Mason Williams 12 16 36 16:45.9 1:05:43.3 0:49.5
5 307 Charles Zhou 11 21 57 16:59.5 1:22:42.9 1:03.1
6 296 Peter Nolan 10 40 97 17:40.2 1:40:23.1 1:43.8
7 280 Andrew Chen 11 44 141 18:00.4 1:58:23.5 2:04.0
8 302 Kyle Terryn 10 More Than 7 18:21.2 2:16:44.7 2:24.7

Birmingham Seaholm Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 60 Team Score (times): 1:22:36.4 Average Time: 16:31.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 31 Jack Halpin 12 3 3 16:04.2 16:04.2 0:00.0
2 45 Luke Wallace 11 6 9 16:13.4 32:17.6 0:09.1
3 49 Ben Williams 11 12 21 16:33.7 48:51.4 0:29.5
4 44 Alex Skender 12 13 34 16:38.6 1:05:30.1 0:34.3
5 42 David Seago 11 26 60 17:06.3 1:22:36.4 1:02.0
6 40 Joey Russell 12 27 87 17:06.7 1:39:43.2 1:02.4
7 37 George Nummer 9 35 122 17:22.6 1:57:05.8 1:18.4

Clarkston Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 1:24:44.1 Average Time: 16:56.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 91 Mika Juuhl 11 15 15 16:44.6 16:44.6 0:00.0
2 86 William Eisert 11 18 33 16:51.8 33:36.4 0:07.2
3 104 Eric Smith 12 20 53 16:54.2 50:30.7 0:09.6
4 103 Shawn Slater 9 23 76 17:01.0 1:07:31.7 0:16.4
5 87 Nickolas Favazza 11 29 105 17:12.3 1:24:44.1 0:27.7
6 89 Grant Henley 12 30 135 17:12.7 1:41:56.9 0:28.1
7 83 Jacob Dolan 11 33 168 17:16.3 1:59:13.3 0:31.7

Rochester Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 109 Team Score (times): 1:25:39.5 Average Time: 17:07.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 238 Kyle Johnson 11 5 5 16:12.0 16:12.0 0:00.0
2 243 Shane Skelcy 12 11 16 16:33.1 32:45.2 0:21.0
3 236 Joey Hegger 12 22 38 17:00.4 49:45.6 0:48.3
4 242 Joe Schuler 12 25 63 17:05.9 1:06:51.6 0:53.8
5 231 Sean Childers 11 46 109 18:47.9 1:25:39.5 2:35.8
6 240 Ronith Murali 11 48 157 19:22.7 1:45:02.2 3:10.6

Oxford Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 1:24:43.2 Average Time: 16:56.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 196 Gabe Hogan 12 4 4 16:09.6 16:09.6 0:00.0
2 190 Dominic Bruce 10 19 23 16:53.5 33:03.2 0:43.9
3 210 Bradley Vandecar 12 24 47 17:01.3 50:04.6 0:51.6
4 209 Jesse Sullivan 10 28 75 17:11.3 1:07:15.9 1:01.6
5 207 Zachariah Smith 10 37 112 17:27.3 1:24:43.2 1:17.6
6 204 David Rodriguez 12 38 150 17:27.9 1:42:11.2 1:18.2
7 193 Riley Feeney 11 41 191 17:42.0 1:59:53.2 1:32.3
8 211 Armando Vega 12 More Than 7 17:58.5 2:17:51.8 1:48.8

Troy Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 194 Team Score (times): 1:27:58.8 Average Time: 17:35.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 339 John Gearig 12 34 34 17:19.0 17:19.0 0:00.0
2 357 Jonathon Slifkin 11 36 70 17:25.0 34:44.0 0:05.9
3 337 Andrew Dingwall 11 39 109 17:34.8 52:18.9 0:15.8
4 347 Andy Olson 12 42 151 17:44.3 1:10:03.2 0:25.2
5 344 Leo McManus 12 43 194 17:55.5 1:27:58.8 0:36.5
6 335 Anthony Amalfitano 10 45 239 18:16.0 1:46:14.8 0:56.9
7 354 Adithya Sanjay 10 47 286 18:53.1 2:05:08.0 1:34.1



Detail Team Results - Boys

J.V. Boys

Lake Orion Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 23 Team Score (times): 1:29:24.8 Average Time: 17:52.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 150 Nolan Maupin 10 1 1 17:36.8 17:36.8 0:00.0
2 154 Andrew Nepjuk 10 4 5 17:53.0 35:29.8 0:16.1
3 159 Nicholas Wolf 9 5 10 17:55.2 53:25.0 0:18.3
4 144 Kevin Hansen 12 6 16 17:59.2 1:11:24.3 0:22.3
5 151 Matt McAuliffe 10 7 23 18:00.5 1:29:24.8 0:23.6
6 147 Justin Keppler 9 9 32 18:09.1 1:47:33.9 0:32.2
7 143 Nathan Hammond 10 17 49 18:25.6 2:05:59.5 0:48.7
8 136 John Arnold 12 More Than 7 18:33.4 2:24:33.0 0:56.5
9 155 Noah Nuss 11 More Than 7 18:35.1 2:43:08.1 0:58.2
10 156 Keegan Schults-Payne 10 More Than 7 18:41.0 3:01:49.1 1:04.1
11 139 Brett Earnest 9 More Than 7 18:43.0 3:20:32.2 1:06.1
12 152 Jacob McCloud 10 More Than 7 18:44.2 3:39:16.4 1:07.3
13 133 Chris Arbuckle 10 More Than 7 18:46.7 3:58:03.2 1:09.8
14 149 Greg Maki 11 More Than 7 18:51.0 4:16:54.2 1:14.1
15 138 Jacob Campion 10 More Than 7 19:01.4 4:35:55.7 1:24.6
16 132 Devin Altman 10 More Than 7 19:02.9 4:54:58.6 1:26.0
17 145 Zachary Hensel 12 More Than 7 19:06.7 5:14:05.4 1:29.8
18 146 Matt Junkin 11 More Than 7 20:45.7 5:34:51.1 3:08.8

Clarkston Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 60 Team Score (times): 1:31:04.7 Average Time: 18:12.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 85 Derrick Egli 12 2 2 17:48.0 17:48.0 0:00.0
2 101 Grant Schreiber 9 10 12 18:10.7 35:58.7 0:22.6
3 97 James Rothwell 9 12 24 18:13.3 54:12.0 0:25.2
4 100 Casper Schichtle 9 16 40 18:23.9 1:12:36.0 0:35.8
5 78 Matthew Achison 9 20 60 18:28.7 1:31:04.7 0:40.7
6 94 Derek Opel 12 21 81 18:29.9 1:49:34.6 0:41.8
7 82 Timothy Dalrymple 11 22 103 18:32.1 2:08:06.8 0:44.0
8 98 Michael Rottenberk 9 More Than 7 18:42.6 2:26:49.4 0:54.6
9 92 Ryan Nicosia 9 More Than 7 18:43.7 2:45:33.1 0:55.6
10 84 Ryan Donnelly 11 More Than 7 18:46.1 3:04:19.2 0:58.0
11 102 Jack Sebring 12 More Than 7 19:06.1 3:23:25.3 1:18.0
12 96 Andrew Ross 11 More Than 7 19:15.4 3:42:40.8 1:27.4
13 90 Alex Hunt 9 More Than 7 19:18.7 4:01:59.6 1:30.7
14 105 Nicholas Sprague 12 More Than 7 19:21.8 4:21:21.4 1:33.8
15 88 Brian Glowski 9 More Than 7 19:22.3 4:40:43.8 1:34.3
16 80 Mark Sprague 9 More Than 7 19:29.3 5:00:13.2 1:41.3
17 81 Jeremy Cavallo 9 More Than 7 19:31.0 5:19:44.2 1:42.9
18 79 Paris Sage 10 More Than 7 20:02.6 5:39:46.9 2:14.6
19 95 Eric Raines 9 More Than 7 20:20.0 6:00:06.9 2:32.0

Birmingham Seaholm Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 1:31:15.9 Average Time: 18:15.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 46 Calum Walton 10 3 3 17:49.3 17:49.3 0:00.0
2 27 Matthew Dadamio 11 11 14 18:11.2 36:00.5 0:21.8
3 41 Jake Sayers 9 14 28 18:16.1 54:16.6 0:26.8
4 35 Stuart McNutt 12 18 46 18:26.3 1:12:42.9 0:36.9
5 29 Robert Gleich 9 24 70 18:32.9 1:31:15.9 0:43.6
6 24 Andy Cowdery 11 27 97 18:34.8 1:49:50.7 0:45.4
7 25 Charlie Cowdery 11 29 126 18:38.8 2:08:29.5 0:49.5
8 32 Tristan Kreindler 10 More Than 7 18:40.5 2:27:10.0 0:51.2
9 23 Aaron Brooks 12 More Than 7 19:00.5 2:46:10.6 1:11.2
10 47 Griffin Watt 12 More Than 7 19:30.4 3:05:41.0 1:41.1
11 48 Colin Weinert 12 More Than 7 19:37.2 3:25:18.3 1:47.9
12 28 John Fitzsimmons 11 More Than 7 19:40.8 3:44:59.2 1:51.5
13 38 Connor O'Rourke 10 More Than 7 19:58.5 4:04:57.7 2:09.2
14 34 August McCardell 12 More Than 7 20:49.4 4:25:47.2 3:00.1
15 43 Griffin Simmons 11 More Than 7 20:50.8 4:46:38.0 3:01.5

Oxford Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 1:31:41.5 Average Time: 18:20.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 203 Luke Powers 12 8 8 18:04.3 18:04.3 0:00.0
2 205 Luke Rolling 11 13 21 18:14.1 36:18.4 0:09.7
3 191 Nikolas Chiesa 10 15 36 18:21.7 54:40.1 0:17.3
4 208 David Staser 12 19 55 18:27.0 1:13:07.2 0:22.7
5 187 Cade Bell 10 26 81 18:34.3 1:31:41.5 0:29.9
6 199 Rory Kaer 11 32 113 18:59.0 1:50:40.5 0:54.7
7 213 Adam Zyrowski 9 34 147 19:03.4 2:09:44.0 0:59.0
8 189 Joseph Brodeur 12 More Than 7 19:05.8 2:28:49.8 1:01.4
9 198 Kohli Johnson 11 More Than 7 19:13.7 2:48:03.5 1:09.4
10 188 Garrett Brodeur 10 More Than 7 19:37.7 3:07:41.2 1:33.3
11 194 Jacob Garland 10 More Than 7 19:41.6 3:27:22.9 1:37.3
12 201 Joseph Legault 10 More Than 7 19:42.3 3:47:05.3 1:38.0
13 197 Bobby Hudson 11 More Than 7 19:44.0 4:06:49.3 1:39.6
14 206 Anthony Romeo 9 More Than 7 19:55.8 4:26:45.1 1:51.5
15 200 Peyton Lanore 10 More Than 7 20:18.4 4:47:03.5 2:14.0
16 186 Jose Acosta 9 More Than 7 20:27.1 5:07:30.7 2:22.8
17 202 Luke Meyer 10 More Than 7 20:29.3 5:28:00.0 2:24.9
18 195 Alec Gerstenberger 11 More Than 7 20:37.4 5:48:37.5 2:33.0
19 212 Macalister Wells 11 More Than 7 20:41.4 6:09:18.9 2:37.0
20 192 Jack Coyle 10 More Than 7 21:02.4 6:30:21.3 2:58.0

Troy Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 156 Team Score (times): 1:34:21.6 Average Time: 18:52.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 338 Mike Flynn 11 25 25 18:33.9 18:33.9 0:00.0
2 358 Vaibhav Srinivasan 10 30 55 18:39.9 37:13.8 0:06.0
3 345 Amun Mehta 11 31 86 18:58.2 56:12.0 0:24.3
4 346 Donald O'Keefe 9 33 119 18:59.8 1:15:11.9 0:25.9
5 356 Yiyang Shen 11 37 156 19:09.7 1:34:21.6 0:35.8
6 336 Brandon Davis 11 38 194 19:10.4 1:53:32.0 0:36.5
7 342 Jimmy McAuliffe 12 39 233 19:12.5 2:12:44.6 0:38.6
8 341 Mitchell Lee 9 More Than 7 19:16.8 2:32:01.5 0:42.9
9 350 Matt Pienta 12 More Than 7 19:25.2 2:51:26.7 0:51.3
10 349 Ethan Phillips 11 More Than 7 19:32.5 3:10:59.2 0:58.6
11 348 Harsh Patel 12 More Than 7 19:39.4 3:30:38.7 1:05.5
12 355 Kyle Scott 10 More Than 7 19:48.4 3:50:27.1 1:14.5
13 352 Joseph Salib 12 More Than 7 19:53.8 4:10:21.0 1:19.9
14 360 Andrew Wong 11 More Than 7 19:56.2 4:30:17.2 1:22.3
15 340 Vineet Kamat 11 More Than 7 20:06.4 4:50:23.7 1:32.5
16 359 Muyang Wang 10 More Than 7 20:16.4 5:10:40.2 1:42.5
17 361 Alex Zhang 12 More Than 7 20:24.5 5:31:04.7 1:50.6
18 343 Quinn Favret 10 More Than 7 20:32.9 5:51:37.7 1:59.0
19 351 David Ryber 11 More Than 7 20:46.4 6:12:24.1 2:12.5
20 353 Aidan Salomon 9 More Than 7 21:33.3 6:33:57.4 2:59.4

Rochester Adams Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 162 Team Score (times): 1:34:49.0 Average Time: 18:57.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 298 Michael Rettschlag 12 23 23 18:32.5 18:32.5 0:00.0
2 295 Michael Nolan 12 28 51 18:37.2 37:09.8 0:04.6
3 293 Ryan Mayer 12 35 86 19:04.3 56:14.1 0:31.7
4 306 Jerry Zeng 10 36 122 19:08.0 1:15:22.2 0:35.4
5 286 Jake Golding 11 40 162 19:26.8 1:34:49.0 0:54.2
6 288 Zachary Hunter 12 41 203 19:31.5 1:54:20.6 0:58.9
7 278 Mike Bejin 11 42 245 19:40.3 2:14:00.9 1:07.7
8 292 Jose Leonard 12 More Than 7 19:50.0 2:33:51.0 1:17.4
9 297 Juan Pina 12 More Than 7 19:53.0 2:53:44.0 1:20.4
10 289 Jarod John 9 More Than 7 20:10.0 3:13:54.1 1:37.5
11 304 Brady Vibert 9 More Than 7 20:11.4 3:34:05.5 1:38.8
12 290 Eli King 9 More Than 7 20:21.8 3:54:27.4 1:49.2
13 294 Joey Eble 9 More Than 7 20:27.9 4:14:55.3 1:55.3
14 287 Trevor Holmes 11 More Than 7 20:37.8 4:35:33.1 2:05.2
15 303 Mason Vanophem 11 More Than 7 20:46.8 4:56:20.0 2:14.2
16 301 Jacob Hasselbring 9 More Than 7 20:55.0 5:17:15.0 2:22.4
17 282 John Atkinson 9 More Than 7 21:15.3 5:38:30.3 2:42.7
18 279 Anthony Bruley 9 More Than 7 21:40.6 6:00:10.9 3:08.0

Rochester Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 225 Team Score (times): 1:41:17.0 Average Time: 20:15.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 244 Andrew Smith 11 43 43 19:52.2 19:52.2 0:00.0
2 239 Alex Kuron 9 44 87 19:55.4 39:47.6 0:03.2
3 232 Donald Clark 11 45 132 19:56.7 59:44.3 0:04.4
4 234 Cameron Dork 10 46 178 20:23.5 1:20:07.9 0:31.3
5 233 Dipra Debnath 11 47 225 21:09.1 1:41:17.0 1:16.9
6 245 Khalil Tobe 10 48 273 21:14.5 2:02:31.6 1:22.3
7 246 Liam Voiles 9 49 322 21:42.2 2:24:13.8 1:50.0
8 237 Kevin Im 11 More Than 7 22:58.1 2:47:12.0 3:05.9
9 235 Jamil Haddad 12 More Than 7 24:25.7 3:11:37.7 4:33.5
10 247 Lance Wells 9 More Than 7 26:56.2 3:38:34.0 7:04.0



Varsity Girls
Birmingham Seaholm Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 25 Team Score (times): 1:35:39.7 Average Time: 19:07.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 8 Audrey Ladd 11 1 1 18:38.2 18:38.2 0:00.0
2 4 Patty Girardot 12 2 3 18:46.3 37:24.5 0:08.1
3 18 Mary Sanders 12 5 8 19:13.3 56:37.8 0:35.0
4 1 Kati Beckeman 10 8 16 19:22.9 1:16:00.8 0:44.7
5 11 Rachel McCardell 10 9 25 19:38.8 1:35:39.7 1:00.6
6 15 Emily Rooney 10 10 35 19:40.0 1:55:19.7 1:01.8
7 3 Jackie Brandonisio 11 12 47 19:42.8 2:15:02.5 1:04.6
8 19 Lily Tripp 9 More Than 7 19:49.7 2:34:52.3 1:11.5

Lake Orion Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 1:39:14.2 Average Time: 19:50.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 114 Emily Fluent 12 7 7 19:21.9 19:21.9 0:00.0
2 115 Bellina Gaskey 11 11 18 19:41.8 39:03.7 0:19.9
3 125 Allison Sherman 9 13 31 19:44.1 58:47.9 0:22.2
4 130 Rachel Zeile 12 15 46 19:51.4 1:18:39.3 0:29.5
5 126 Brianna Skibicki 9 34 80 20:34.8 1:39:14.2 1:12.9
6 106 Olivia Ames 9 46 126 21:34.2 2:00:48.4 2:12.3
7 127 Claudia Skrna 11 47 173 21:40.7 2:22:29.2 2:18.8
8 109 Adelle Barrett 9 More Than 7 21:51.6 2:44:20.9 2:29.7

Rochester Adams Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 92 Team Score (times): 1:40:17.1 Average Time: 20:03.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 253 Jordyn Houle 11 6 6 19:16.6 19:16.6 0:00.0
2 250 Maddie Dessy 10 18 24 20:07.0 39:23.6 0:50.4
3 267 Jordan Revenaugh 11 19 43 20:13.5 59:37.2 0:56.9
4 277 Catherine Zheng 10 24 67 20:18.9 1:19:56.1 1:02.3
5 270 Klara Schmidt 11 25 92 20:20.9 1:40:17.1 1:04.3
6 257 Ciara Krasovic 11 28 120 20:25.4 2:00:42.5 1:08.8
7 255 Jenna John 11 30 150 20:29.0 2:21:11.6 1:12.4
8 275 Grace Vanden Bossche 11 More Than 7 21:50.1 2:43:01.8 2:33.5

Rochester Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 106 Team Score (times): 1:40:52.4 Average Time: 20:10.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 222 Lauren Kaliszewski 11 4 4 19:11.5 19:11.5 0:00.0
2 224 Amanda Lewis 11 20 24 20:15.4 39:26.9 1:03.8
3 217 Elizabeth Bulat 9 21 45 20:16.5 59:43.4 1:04.9
4 229 Lauren Williamson 10 23 68 20:18.4 1:20:01.9 1:06.9
5 215 Jasneet Aulakh 11 38 106 20:50.4 1:40:52.4 1:38.9
6 216 Katie Beverlin 11 39 145 21:02.8 2:01:55.2 1:51.2

Clarkston Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 1:40:09.9 Average Time: 20:01.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 56 Elizabeth Dalrymple 9 3 3 18:52.6 18:52.6 0:00.0
2 58 Malory Ferguson 9 14 17 19:45.5 38:38.2 0:52.8
3 68 Kailan Mehta 12 22 39 20:17.7 58:55.9 1:25.1
4 57 Emily Ferguson 9 33 72 20:34.3 1:19:30.3 1:41.6
5 55 Kaitlyn Cavallo 12 35 107 20:39.5 1:40:09.9 1:46.8
6 53 Hailey Catania 10 36 143 20:43.8 2:00:53.7 1:51.1
7 50 Lauren Barnhardt 12 41 184 21:14.9 2:22:08.6 2:22.2

Troy Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 143 Team Score (times): 1:42:42.0 Average Time: 20:32.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 324 Katie Scoles 9 16 16 19:59.4 19:59.4 0:00.0
2 317 Camille Loken 10 17 33 20:00.0 39:59.4 0:00.5
3 332 Megan Worrel 10 29 62 20:27.6 1:00:27.1 0:28.2
4 320 Meghan Monaghan 10 37 99 20:45.6 1:21:12.7 0:46.1
5 325 Emily Stabinsky 9 44 143 21:29.2 1:42:42.0 1:29.8
6 318 Riley McAvoy 12 45 188 21:32.6 2:04:14.6 1:33.1
7 313 Allison Feng 11 48 236 21:54.6 2:26:09.2 1:55.1

Oxford Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 156 Team Score (times): 1:42:56.8 Average Time: 20:35.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 184 Ashley Vican 10 26 26 20:21.4 20:21.4 0:00.0
2 171 Kerstin Hufstedler 9 27 53 20:22.1 40:43.5 0:00.6
3 160 Cristiana Bruce 12 31 84 20:29.6 1:01:13.2 0:08.1
4 176 Molly Long 9 32 116 20:30.4 1:21:43.6 0:08.9
5 175 Hannah Long 12 40 156 21:13.1 1:42:56.8 0:51.6
6 169 Colleen Henderson 11 42 198 21:23.6 2:04:20.4 1:02.2
7 162 Bridget Cusick 10 43 241 21:25.7 2:25:46.2 1:04.2




Detail Team Results - Girls

J.V. Girls

Birmingham Seaholm Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 24 Team Score (times): 1:45:10.8 Average Time: 21:02.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 5 Mika Hamady 9 1 1 20:18.6 20:18.6 0:00.0
2 9 Madelyn Lang 11 2 3 20:39.8 40:58.5 0:21.1
3 418 Grace Secontine 10 5 8 21:17.7 1:02:16.2 0:59.0
4 7 Gabby Kurschat 11 6 14 21:23.0 1:23:39.3 1:04.3
5 10 Caroline Manning 12 10 24 21:31.4 1:45:10.8 1:12.7
6 20 Izzy Ward 9 11 35 21:32.7 2:06:43.6 1:14.1
7 13 Kayleigh Nelson 11 14 49 21:46.6 2:28:30.2 1:27.9
8 6 Kate Irwin 11 More Than 7 21:47.9 2:50:18.2 1:29.2
9 14 Maclane Paddock 12 More Than 7 22:00.3 3:12:18.5 1:41.6
10 2 Riley Bennett 10 More Than 7 22:11.8 3:34:30.4 1:53.1
11 12 Chloe Mihalcheon 9 More Than 7 22:21.7 3:56:52.2 2:03.0
12 16 Caroline Ross 10 More Than 7 22:25.1 4:19:17.3 2:06.4
13 17 Bridget Sabbagh 12 More Than 7 22:25.6 4:41:42.9 2:06.9
14 21 Lauren Umbarger 12 More Than 7 23:36.2 5:05:19.1 3:17.5

Clarkston Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times): 1:47:16.4 Average Time: 21:27.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 66 Kelsey Hunt 12 3 3 21:09.7 21:09.7 0:00.0
2 61 Alex Gladding 11 4 7 21:15.7 42:25.5 0:06.0
3 74 Olivia Thomas 9 8 15 21:28.4 1:03:53.9 0:18.6
4 59 Megan Ford 9 9 24 21:29.9 1:25:23.8 0:20.1
5 52 Heather Burrum 10 16 40 21:52.5 1:47:16.4 0:42.7
6 76 Madison Walker 11 22 62 22:10.6 2:09:27.0 1:00.8
7 54 Kelsey Catania 12 24 86 22:16.6 2:31:43.7 1:06.8
8 72 Tiana Phillips 10 More Than 7 22:27.3 2:54:11.0 1:17.5
9 63 Jillian Haas 10 More Than 7 22:56.1 3:17:07.1 1:46.3
10 69 Grace Nolan 9 More Than 7 23:01.1 3:40:08.3 1:51.3
11 70 Kelsey Oliverio 12 More Than 7 23:21.4 4:03:29.7 2:11.6
12 75 Alex Touchtone 10 More Than 7 23:35.0 4:27:04.7 2:25.2
13 67 Riley Kloostra 11 More Than 7 23:41.5 4:50:46.3 2:31.7
14 77 Emily Wood 10 More Than 7 24:03.1 5:14:49.5 2:53.3
15 65 Nicole Horner 11 More Than 7 24:06.7 5:38:56.2 2:56.9
16 60 Madeline Forshey 9 More Than 7 24:13.3 6:03:09.5 3:03.5
17 62 Darrian Guerrieri 12 More Than 7 24:23.5 6:27:33.1 3:13.7
18 51 Ashley Brokenshaw 11 More Than 7 25:09.7 6:52:42.8 3:59.9
19 71 Teagan Phillips 12 More Than 7 26:34.5 7:19:17.3 5:24.7

Rochester Adams Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 1:50:15.5 Average Time: 22:03.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 272 Crystal Sun 10 12 12 21:38.7 21:38.7 0:00.0
2 249 Hannah Champine 11 19 31 22:05.0 43:43.8 0:26.3
3 248 Anna Abouzeid 11 20 51 22:07.4 1:05:51.2 0:28.7
4 262 Danielle Newport 12 21 72 22:09.2 1:28:00.5 0:30.5
5 271 Samantha Stevons 12 23 95 22:15.0 1:50:15.5 0:36.3
6 273 Sadie Supina 9 27 122 22:28.1 2:12:43.7 0:49.4
7 268 Delaney Rutherford 10 28 150 22:28.6 2:35:12.3 0:49.9
8 252 Katie Hirzel 12 More Than 7 22:41.3 2:57:53.7 1:02.6
9 260 Elisa Meyer 10 More Than 7 22:53.1 3:20:46.8 1:14.3
10 276 Kaitlyn Wehner 9 More Than 7 24:10.0 3:44:56.8 2:31.3
11 256 Kaitlynn Kovalesky 10 More Than 7 24:11.4 4:09:08.3 2:32.7
12 259 Isabella Martin 9 More Than 7 24:28.8 4:33:37.2 2:50.1
13 264 Natalie Parkyn 12 More Than 7 24:34.1 4:58:11.3 2:55.4
14 274 Brenna Swiftney 9 More Than 7 25:04.9 5:23:16.3 3:26.2
15 254 Mary Jackson 10 More Than 7 25:06.5 5:48:22.8 3:27.8
16 251 Ashley Gorman 12 More Than 7 25:18.6 6:13:41.4 3:39.9
17 258 Dawn Li 10 More Than 7 25:22.3 6:39:03.8 3:43.6
18 265 Caroline Stice 9 More Than 7 25:56.6 7:05:00.4 4:17.9
19 263 Maddie Burgin 12 More Than 7 25:58.4 7:30:58.9 4:19.7

Lake Orion Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 126 Team Score (times): 1:52:12.5 Average Time: 22:26.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 122 Claire Marquardt 12 7 7 21:24.4 21:24.4 0:00.0
2 129 Lindsey Thelen 9 13 20 21:40.2 43:04.6 0:15.7
3 131 Olivia Zeller 9 26 46 22:23.5 1:05:28.1 0:59.0
4 116 Julie Gearig 11 33 79 22:45.0 1:28:13.2 1:20.6
5 128 Lindsey Smiles 9 47 126 23:59.3 1:52:12.5 2:34.9
6 107 Katlyn Ashman 10 48 174 24:04.4 2:16:16.9 2:39.9
7 120 Ali Lazzara 10 49 223 24:05.4 2:40:22.3 2:40.9
8 113 Adrianna Dicesare 12 More Than 7 24:40.9 3:05:03.3 3:16.5
9 110 Sofia Beaty 9 More Than 7 24:48.0 3:29:51.4 3:23.6
10 118 Marissa Granett 11 More Than 7 24:53.2 3:54:44.6 3:28.8
11 121 Mckayla Lewis 12 More Than 7 24:58.1 4:19:42.8 3:33.7
12 111 Anna Blue 12 More Than 7 25:17.8 4:45:00.7 3:53.3
13 112 Victoria Bohannon 11 More Than 7 25:20.8 5:10:21.5 3:56.4

Rochester Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 132 Team Score (times): 1:51:58.4 Average Time: 22:23.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 226 Casie Nadasky 10 15 15 21:50.2 21:50.2 0:00.0
2 219 Adalyn Clark 10 25 40 22:19.5 44:09.8 0:29.3
3 214 Merideth Anness 12 29 69 22:31.1 1:06:40.9 0:40.8
4 227 Rachel Pitts 12 31 100 22:37.6 1:29:18.5 0:47.3
5 225 Alexa Ligon 10 32 132 22:39.8 1:51:58.4 0:49.6
6 220 Rainey Golab 10 36 168 23:02.5 2:15:00.9 1:12.2
7 221 Cecila Harris 9 42 210 23:29.8 2:38:30.8 1:39.6
8 230 Erin Williamson 11 More Than 7 23:43.7 3:02:14.6 1:53.5

Troy Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 144 Team Score (times): 1:52:54.2 Average Time: 22:34.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 314 Michelle Gu 12 17 17 21:56.0 21:56.0 0:00.0
2 312 Maddie Falk 12 18 35 21:58.9 43:55.0 0:02.8
3 322 Mariana Renke 12 34 69 22:47.0 1:06:42.0 0:50.9
4 315 Claire Hao 10 37 106 23:04.5 1:29:46.6 1:08.5
5 331 Mo Vogel 12 38 144 23:07.6 1:52:54.2 1:11.6
6 319 Kaitlyn McWilliams 12 40 184 23:19.1 2:16:13.4 1:23.0
7 333 Elise Xia 10 41 225 23:26.2 2:39:39.6 1:30.1
8 316 Jane Kim 9 More Than 7 23:37.4 3:03:17.0 1:41.3
9 308 Alyssa Asmar 11 More Than 7 23:44.8 3:27:01.9 1:48.8
10 328 Max Toukhanian 11 More Than 7 23:46.0 3:50:48.0 1:50.0
11 309 Jessica Butler 11 More Than 7 23:50.0 4:14:38.0 1:53.9
12 327 Anshula Sundaram 10 More Than 7 23:58.8 4:38:36.9 2:02.8
13 329 Madeline Trumbauer 10 More Than 7 24:04.9 5:02:41.8 2:08.8
14 326 Cara Stromberg 99 More Than 7 24:12.5 5:26:54.4 2:16.4
15 310 Sara Cooper 11 More Than 7 24:22.0 5:51:16.4 2:25.9
16 311 Kaitlyn Dewolfe 9 More Than 7 24:26.7 6:15:43.1 2:30.6
17 334 Brianna Zuhl 11 More Than 7 24:39.5 6:40:22.6 2:43.4
18 323 Katherine Diederich 11 More Than 7 24:59.8 7:05:22.4 3:03.7

Oxford Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 191 Team Score (times): 1:55:59.0 Average Time: 23:11.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 177 Abby Mooney 9 30 30 22:35.6 22:35.6 0:00.0
2 165 Alaina Fistler 11 35 65 22:54.8 45:30.4 0:19.1
3 168 Clare Godfryd 11 39 104 23:11.5 1:08:41.9 0:35.9
4 167 Molly Gibbons 10 43 147 23:34.7 1:32:16.6 0:59.0
5 174 Janina Legault 10 44 191 23:42.3 1:55:59.0 1:06.7
6 164 Micah Dymond 10 45 236 23:49.2 2:19:48.2 1:13.6
7 172 Melanie Kerbelis 9 46 282 23:53.7 2:43:42.0 1:18.1
8 185 Katelyn Whitlatch 10 More Than 7 24:00.9 3:07:42.9 1:25.3
9 180 Nadia Smith 9 More Than 7 24:05.7 3:31:48.7 1:30.1
10 161 Jessica Cambell 10 More Than 7 25:02.3 3:56:51.0 2:26.6
11 179 Anna Skelley 12 More Than 7 25:12.5 4:22:03.6 2:36.9
12 173 Acacia Kronenberg 12 More Than 7 25:45.8 4:47:49.4 3:10.2
13 178 Nina Neumann 10 More Than 7 25:51.1 5:13:40.6 3:15.4
14 166 Keara Fox 9 More Than 7 26:24.2 5:40:04.8 3:48.5