2015 OK Blue Jamboree #3

back to results

Oct. 20, 2015

2015 OK Blue Jamboree #3
Allendale, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Michiana Timing, Michiana Timing

OK Blue Meet - 10/20/2015 2:18:10 PM
, Allendale, MI

Elementary Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name S Yr Team Time Pts
-------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jackson Jones M 6 MS_Sparta 13:32.29
2 Christopher Landry M 6 MS_Sparta 13:34.51
3 Jax Wilson M 5 MS_Sparta 13:58.77
4 Lance Riddle M 6 MS_Sparta 14:27.85
5 Dillon Kelly M 6 MS_Mill Creek (Comst 15:18.21
6 Cameron Brouwer M 6 MS_Coopersville 15:18.75
7 Gavin Luscombe M 6 MS_Belding 15:26.73
8 Ethan Meyers M 6 MS_Sparta 15:42.68
9 Matthew Brovont M 6 MS_Allendale 15:47.05
10 Tim Dykstra M 6 MS_Sparta 15:48.99
11 Gerrit DeGraaf M 6 MS_Sparta 16:00.47
12 Aiden Kelly M 6 MS_Mill Creek (Comst 16:04.96
13 Jakob Schug M 6 MS_Sparta 16:15.49
14 Brady Siegrist M 6 MS_Mill Creek (Comst 17:44.11
15 Dylan Vandermeer M 7 MS_Mill Creek (Comst 18:09.80
16 Jose Arellano M 6 MS_Sparta 18:59.80
17 Ethan Schmid M 6 MS_Belding 26:33.98




RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Michiana Timing, Michiana Timing

OK Blue Meet - 10/20/2015 2:18:10 PM
, Allendale, MI

Middle School Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kyle James-Heer 7 MS_Coopersville 11:22.49 1
2 Chase Wilson 8 MS_Sparta 11:48.48 2
3 Dakota Riemersma 8 MS_Allendale 11:56.74 3
4 Joe Fordney 8 MS_Allendale 12:03.42 4
5 Gavin Reichert-Bracia 8 MS_Cedar Springs 12:11.39 5
6 Brendon Carlson 8 MS_Cedar Springs 12:12.24 6
7 Dilan Sargent 8 MS_Cedar Springs 12:15.00 7
8 Brendan Volkers 8 MS_Sparta 12:18.62 8
9 Corey Bowers 7 MS_Cedar Springs 12:23.41 9
10 Luke Siler 7 MS_Coopersville 12:42.01 10
11 Joseph Metiva 8 MS_Cedar Springs 12:49.92 11
12 Owen Kittendorf 8 MS_Mill Creek (Comst 12:50.11 12
13 Ethan Morrow 7 MS_Mill Creek (Comst 12:52.13 13
14 Spencer Bray 7 MS_Cedar Springs 12:54.27 14
15 Ethan Wierda 8 MS_Cedar Springs 12:57.49 15
16 Ethan Wooten 8 MS_Sparta 13:01.40 16
17 Caleb Menefee 7 MS_Cedar Springs 13:10.97
18 Daniel Vermulm 8 MS_Cedar Springs 13:13.94
19 Randon Striplin 7 MS_Sparta 13:14.67 17
20 Noah Deback 8 MS_Sparta 13:15.11 18
21 Carter Vandermeer 7 MS_Mill Creek (Comst 13:24.81 19
22 Colton Moore 8 MS_Cedar Springs 13:27.03
23 Chase Hubert 7 MS_Sparta 13:36.71 20
24 Gabe VanPutten 7 MS_Sparta 13:52.39 21
25 Bryce Marvel 7 MS_Cedar Springs 13:53.37
26 Tony Racalla 8 MS_Mill Creek (Comst 14:02.15 22
27 Gavin Burd 7 MS_Mill Creek (Comst 14:07.32 23
28 Toby Sweet 7 MS_Belding 14:15.49 24
29 Isiah VanderMolen 8 MS_Belding 14:33.59 25
30 Alex Nylaan 7 MS_Cedar Springs 14:34.66
31 Landon Hollister 7 MS_Belding 14:43.10 26
32 Eliot Ward 7 MS_Belding 14:44.12 27
33 Ashton Skelly 7 MS_Allendale 14:44.62 28
34 Austin Walta 7 MS_Allendale 14:49.86 29
35 Collin Wooten 8 MS_Sparta 14:51.15
36 Sam Kleynenberg 7 MS_Cedar Springs 14:52.62
37 Colton Kilpatrick 8 MS_Sparta 14:56.63
38 Kaleb Palmer 7 MS_Cedar Springs 14:57.30
39 Wyatt Barendreght 7 MS_Sparta 15:08.34
40 Jordan Winters 7 MS_Coopersville 15:10.83 30
41 David Erxleben 8 MS_Cedar Springs 15:11.57
42 Thomas Meyer 7 MS_Allendale 15:29.93 31
43 Andrew Baker 7 MS_Coopersville 15:33.46 32
44 Nate VanKampen 7 MS_Cedar Springs 15:35.63
45 Caleb Peacock 7 MS_Cedar Springs 15:37.45
46 Brendan Siegrist 8 MS_Mill Creek (Comst 16:08.55 33
47 Ben Bakran 7 MS_Allendale 16:11.55 34
48 Blake Holton 7 MS_Belding 16:21.67 35
49 Bailey Drake 7 MS_Cedar Springs 16:22.33
50 Ian Little 7 MS_Cedar Springs 16:28.93
51 Andrew Koning 7 MS_Cedar Springs 16:42.10
52 Elijah Friebel 7 MS_Allendale 16:49.19 36
53 Austin Mann 7 MS_Cedar Springs 17:02.07
54 Alex Collins 7 MS_Cedar Springs 17:48.09
55 Henry Matthew 8 MS_Cedar Springs 18:30.88
56 Nathan Miller 7 MS_Mill Creek (Comst 19:49.19 37
57 Robby Zerfas 7 MS_Coopersville 20:11.13 38
58 Xavier Hughes 7 MS_Belding 21:25.03 39
59 Nathan Hendricks 8 MS_Mill Creek (Comst 22:17.97
60 Seth McColgan 7 MS_Sparta 25:55.58



Middle School Boys 3200 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 MS_Cedar Springs 38 5 6 7 9 11 14 15
Total Time: 1:01:52 Average: 12:22.40 1-5 Split: 39
2 MS_Sparta 61 2 8 16 17 18 20 21
Total Time: 1:03:39 Average: 12:43.66 1-5 Split: 1:27
3 MS_Mill Creek (Comst 89 12 13 19 22 23 33 37
Total Time: 1:07:17 Average: 13:27.31 1-5 Split: 1:18
4 MS_Allendale 95 3 4 28 29 31 34 36
Total Time: 1:09:05 Average: 13:48.92 1-5 Split: 3:34
5 MS_Coopersville 111 1 10 30 32 38 - -
Total Time: 1:15:00 Average: 14:59.99 1-5 Split: 8:49
6 MS_Belding 137 24 25 26 27 35 39 -
Total Time: 1:14:38 Average: 14:55.60 1-5 Split: 2:07





RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Michiana Timing, Michiana Timing

OK Blue Meet - 10/20/2015 2:18:10 PM
, Allendale, MI

Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Reid Parsons 10 V_Comstock Park 16:26.51 1
2 Bobby Haskin 12 V_GR West Catholic 16:43.21 2
3 Sam Borisch 11 V_Comstock Park 16:57.95 3
4 Tommee Smith 9 V_Sparta 17:20.86 4
5 Conor O'Brien 11 V_GR West Catholic 17:21.94 5
6 Andrew Thome 12 V_Sparta 17:24.35 6
7 Brad Hotovy 11 V_Allendale 17:30.57 7
8 Chris Thome 12 V_Sparta 17:41.14 8
9 Trent Smith 11 V_Sparta 17:49.10 9
10 Tim Dean 11 V_Coopersville 17:51.10
11 Isaiah Johnson 10 V_Sparta 17:51.93 10
12 Brad Kingman 9 V_Comstock Park 17:58.26 11
13 John Galbraith 11 V_Sparta 18:00.51 12
14 Sam Austin 12 V_Allendale 18:06.17 13
15 Braden Kilpatrick 11 V_Sparta 18:06.86 14
16 Erik Christafferson 12 Sparta 18:07.06 1
17 Malachi Mills 9 V_GR West Catholic 18:13.37 15
18 Chase Mendham 9 V_Coopersville 18:16.11
19 Andrew Taylor 11 V_Comstock Park 18:23.08 16
20 Jacob Schantz 11 V_GR West Catholic 18:24.86 17
21 Nic Dankowski 12 V_Allendale 18:29.31 18
22 Matthew Jager 10 V_GR West Catholic 18:36.41 19
23 Royce Braman 11 V_Belding 18:40.74 20
24 Angel Perez 11 V_Allendale 18:41.18 21
25 Vinny Freeman 11 V_GR West Catholic 18:41.58 22
26 Alex Richmond 11 V_GR West Catholic 18:47.37 23
27 Matthew Taylor 9 V_Comstock Park 18:52.18 24
28 Justin Postal 9 Sparta 18:58.12 2
29 Jacob Molhoek 11 Sparta 19:06.28 3
30 Tommy Myles 10 V_Belding 19:08.19 25
31 Drew Vanderwall 11 Sparta 19:11.37 4
32 Nick Hanson 11 Sparta 19:28.34 5
33 Ethan Oudbier 9 Sparta 19:35.17 6
34 Ryan Emelander 11 V_Allendale 19:35.41 26
35 Carson Spraug 11 V_Coopersville 19:35.69
36 Justin McMaster 11 V_Belding 19:35.89 27
37 Jared Mitteer 10 V_Belding 19:38.17 28
38 Sam Racalla 10 V_Comstock Park 19:38.49 29
39 Coz Anderson 12 V_Coopersville 19:48.40
40 Blake Flynn 11 V_Belding 19:51.63 30
41 Henry Austin 9 V_Allendale 19:52.05 31
42 Jason Isenga 10 V_Allendale 20:02.61 32
43 Kyle Sokolowski 9 Sparta 20:04.03 7
44 Sean Smith 10 GR West Catholic 20:12.96 8
45 Jason Truskowski 9 GR West Catholic 20:16.66 9
46 Jerry Scott 12 Sparta 20:17.99
47 Zac Brown 11 V_Belding 20:29.21 33
48 Hunter Milanowski 9 V_Belding 20:36.78 34
49 Robert Carpenter 11 V_Comstock Park 20:39.45 35
50 Zeke Richmond 9 Belding 21:02.73
51 Louis Ortiz 9 Sparta 21:06.13
52 Christopher Joyce 9 Comstock Park 21:06.30
53 Corey Stein 10 GR West Catholic 21:29.84 10
54 Jack Reeves 9 GR West Catholic 21:32.70 11
55 Kevin Warner 10 Belding 22:14.03
56 AJ Carrell 11 Allendale 22:16.71
57 Ryan Wooten 11 Sparta 22:44.05
58 Peter Dudka 9 GR West Catholic 23:04.78 12
59 Maison Krieger 11 Belding 23:50.56
60 Nicholas Powers 9 Allendale 25:09.74
61 Nate Cody 11 Comstock Park 26:44.88
62 Tyree Roberts 11 Comstock Park 33:39.12



Varsity Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 V_Sparta 37 4 6 8 9 10 12 14
Total Time: 1:28:08 Average: 17:37.48 1-5 Split: 32
2 V_Comstock Park 55 1 3 11 16 24 29 35
Total Time: 1:28:38 Average: 17:43.60 1-5 Split: 2:26
3 V_GR West Catholic 58 2 5 15 17 19 22 23
Total Time: 1:29:20 Average: 17:51.96 1-5 Split: 1:54
4 V_Allendale 85 7 13 18 21 26 31 32
Total Time: 1:32:23 Average: 18:28.53 1-5 Split: 2:05
5 V_Belding 130 20 25 27 28 30 33 34
Total Time: 1:36:55 Average: 19:22.93 1-5 Split: 1:11


JV Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Sparta 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:34:52 Average: 18:58.24 1-5 Split: 1:22
2 GR West Catholic 50 8 9 10 11 12 - -
Total Time: 1:46:37 Average: 21:19.39 1-5 Split: 2:52





RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Michiana Timing, Michiana Timing

OK Blue Meet - 10/20/2015 2:18:10 PM
, Allendale, MI

Elementary Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name S Yr Team Time Pts
-------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Reese Allen F 6 MS_Allendale 15:00.72
2 Zaida Hoogerhyde F 6 MS_Allendale 15:27.35
3 Zoe Seifert F 6 MS_Coopersville 15:30.75
4 Jackqline Molhoek F 6 MS_Sparta 16:15.04
5 Avery Rickard F 6 MS_Allendale 16:39.27
6 Hannah Knowles F 6 MS_Sparta 18:56.47
7 Yoselin Emmert F 6 MS_Allendale 19:36.06
8 Avery Teller F 6 MS_Allendale 19:57.46
9 Victoria Measell F 6 MS_Allendale 20:06.47
10 Lucy Talbert F 6 MS_Allendale 20:15.14
11 Shelbie Perski F 6 MS_Coopersville 22:38.34




RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Michiana Timing, Michiana Timing

OK Blue Meet - 10/20/2015 2:18:10 PM
, Allendale, MI

Middle School Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chloe Smith 8 MS_Cedar Springs 13:16.95 1
2 Kori Baumann 8 MS_Allendale 13:30.49 2
3 Lauren Vandyke 8 MS_Sparta 14:05.80 3
4 Madison Morris 8 MS_Cedar Springs 14:12.01 4
5 Jillian Detweiler 8 MS_Cedar Springs 14:12.40 5
6 Abigail Buttermore 7 MS_Cedar Springs 14:12.86 6
7 Lauren Lett 7 MS_Cedar Springs 14:13.22 7
8 Bailey Hewitt 7 MS_Belding 14:13.78
9 Andrea Ziebarth 8 MS_Coopersville 14:25.55 8
10 Kendall Paige 8 MS_Sparta 14:27.46 9
11 Madison Bennett 7 MS_Sparta 14:39.12 10
12 Sierra Johnson 7 MS_Cedar Springs 14:46.87 11
13 Olivia Oppewal 7 MS_Belding 15:06.51
14 Grace Rosser 7 MS_Allendale 15:13.94 12
15 Rylie Bjorkman 7 MS_Sparta 15:21.31 13
16 Layla Kren 8 MS_Cedar Springs 15:24.54 14
17 Emma Rotman 8 MS_Allendale 15:29.84 15
18 Adriana Stevens 7 MS_Coopersville 15:39.08 16
19 Rayana Sahagun 8 MS_Sparta 15:43.80 17
20 Grace Sova 7 MS_Cedar Springs 15:50.52
21 Tonya Tepin 8 MS_Cedar Springs 16:11.30
22 Larissa Fettig 8 MS_Cedar Springs 16:12.03
23 Mckeena Bent 8 MS_Mill Creek (Comst 16:14.58 18
24 Izzy Rodriquez 7 MS_Mill Creek (Comst 16:29.83 19
25 Alivia Lamborne 7 MS_Belding 16:36.57
26 Cyanna Nicolai 7 MS_Coopersville 16:37.36 20
27 Sophia Yost 8 MS_Sparta 16:41.94 21
28 Arica Wade 7 MS_Mill Creek (Comst 16:51.61 22
29 Mackenzie Wiersma 8 MS_Coopersville 16:52.50 23
30 Bella Campos 7 MS_Mill Creek (Comst 16:54.28 24
31 Olivia Lednicky 8 MS_Allendale 16:54.97 25
32 Cebrina Kader 8 MS_Mill Creek (Comst 16:57.05 26
33 Cassie DeGroot 8 MS_Allendale 17:00.98 27
34 Emma Lehman 8 MS_Allendale 17:11.37 28
35 Anna Aune 7 MS_Sparta 17:31.98 29
36 jazming Wadley 7 MS_Mill Creek (Comst 17:36.65 30
37 Gloria Alvarez 7 MS_Cedar Springs 17:42.22
38 Tori Johnston 8 MS_Belding 17:44.03
39 Abbey Shotko 7 MS_Cedar Springs 17:49.11
40 Madalyn Lovell 8 MS_Cedar Springs 17:55.72
41 Isabella Molina 8 MS_Sparta 17:58.75
42 Hannah Dykstra 7 MS_Sparta 18:29.58
43 Natalie Kline 8 MS_Coopersville 18:38.64 31
44 Brilynn Smith 7 MS_Cedar Springs 18:46.37
45 Kylie Seeley 8 MS_Allendale 18:53.82 32
46 Jade Dudka 7 MS_Allendale 18:59.60
47 Aubrey Kruithoff 7 MS_Coopersville 19:08.01 33
48 Julia Rees 7 MS_Sparta 19:21.57
49 Julia Osmun 7 MS_Mill Creek (Comst 19:28.64 34
50 Sophia Marlin 8 MS_Mill Creek (Comst 19:58.33
51 Mackenzie Reinke 7 MS_Sparta 20:12.85
52 Krista Osmun 7 MS_Mill Creek (Comst 21:17.16
53 Abigail Teller 8 MS_Allendale 21:22.58



Middle School Girls 3200 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 MS_Cedar Springs 23 1 4 5 6 7 11 14
Total Time: 1:10:08 Average: 14:01.49 1-5 Split: 57
2 MS_Sparta 52 3 9 10 13 17 21 29
Total Time: 1:14:18 Average: 14:51.50 1-5 Split: 1:38
3 MS_Allendale 81 2 12 15 25 27 28 32
Total Time: 1:18:11 Average: 15:38.05 1-5 Split: 3:31
4 MS_Coopersville 98 8 16 20 23 31 33 -
Total Time: 1:22:14 Average: 16:26.63 1-5 Split: 4:14
5 MS_Mill Creek (Comst 109 18 19 22 24 26 30 34
Total Time: 1:23:28 Average: 16:41.47 1-5 Split: 43





RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Michiana Timing, Michiana Timing

OK Blue Meet - 10/20/2015 2:18:10 PM
, Allendale, MI

Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Teresa Myles 12 V_Belding 19:57.50 1
2 Kateri Mills 11 V_GR West Catholic 20:05.91 2
3 Alexa Syrjala 11 V_Belding 20:07.93 3
4 Victoria Wittenbach 10 V_Belding 20:11.55 4
5 Amber Mango 10 V_Allendale 20:12.76 5
6 Rachel Gohn 12 V_Allendale 20:23.85 6
7 Amber Evink 11 V_Sparta 20:29.08 7
8 Christina Berna 10 V_Allendale 20:40.83 8
9 Megan Gough 10 V_Comstock Park 20:47.97 9
10 Sevia Suits 10 V_Allendale 20:50.01 10
11 Lexi Heimbaugh 12 V_Sparta 20:58.08 11
12 Vanessa Hubert 11 V_Sparta 20:59.94 12
13 Kassidi Gross 10 V_Belding 21:01.96 13
14 Bekah Vanderhelm 11 V_Allendale 21:03.58 14
15 Jenna Murdock 9 V_Sparta 21:07.78 15
16 Ambria Druelle 9 V_GR West Catholic 21:15.31 16
17 Carley Andrews 12 Sparta 21:16.40 1
18 Angelia Beck 9 V_Sparta 21:21.08 17
19 Clare St. Andre 10 V_GR West Catholic 21:36.89 18
20 Mackenzie Broekstra 10 V_Comstock Park 21:37.68 19
21 Rachelle Bolton 10 V_Sparta 21:44.03 20
22 Courtney Perez 11 Sparta 21:44.78 2
23 Jenna Hoover 9 Sparta 21:45.80 3
24 Lauren McDowell 10 V_Belding 21:47.09 21
25 Alyssa May 9 V_GR West Catholic 21:47.47 22
26 Emma Moore 9 V_GR West Catholic 21:50.31 23
27 Clare Anderson 10 V_GR West Catholic 21:54.33 24
28 Erin Wooten 12 V_Sparta 22:10.40 25
29 Colleen Ryan 9 V_GR West Catholic 22:13.13 26
30 Cassandra Thompson 9 V_Allendale 22:29.91 27
31 Lyndsi Bremer 12 V_Allendale 22:33.02 28
32 Kylie Beaudoin 10 GR West Catholic 22:33.61 4
33 Kelsey Stahlin 12 V_Belding 22:44.45 29
34 Ava Sousa 10 Sparta 22:47.18 5
35 Jordan Siler 10 Coopersville 23:17.58 6
36 Veronica Muniz 12 V_Belding 23:20.62 30
37 Aislinn Droski 12 Allendale 23:22.76 7
38 Megan Wallinga 10 V_Coopersville 23:31.18 31
39 Sam Huerta 12 Allendale 23:33.34 8
40 Erika Hoag 9 GR West Catholic 23:35.89 9
41 Emma Schuiling 9 V_Coopersville 23:38.25 32
42 Grace Buchanan 11 Sparta 23:38.52 10
43 Jessica Osmun 10 V_Comstock Park 23:38.86 33
44 Rylee Guerrero 11 Allendale 23:40.88 11
45 Lauren DeJonge 10 V_Coopersville 23:42.05 34
46 Erin Mangon 9 GR West Catholic 23:53.71 12
47 Laura Tuttle 10 Belding 23:59.41
48 Gabby Schoenborn 11 Allendale 24:07.47 13
49 Clarissa Hubert 11 Sparta 24:10.79 14
50 Emily Parker 9 Allendale 24:13.18 15
51 Christy Smith 12 Belding 24:13.53
52 Jennifer Jager 10 GR West Catholic 24:24.86 16
53 Chaney Rickard 9 Allendale 24:30.05 17
54 Olivia Richmond 12 GR West Catholic 24:38.74 18
55 Lauren Buczkowski 11 GR West Catholic 25:07.65 19
56 Lisa Hirsch 12 Allendale 25:10.18 20
57 Maddie Cook 12 Sparta 25:19.10 21
58 Samantha Preist 11 Sparta 25:23.92
59 Mikayla Rykse 10 V_Coopersville 25:24.30 35
60 Madison Palethorpe 10 Sparta 25:24.93
61 Kelly McHugh 11 Sparta 25:26.78
62 Lizzy Russo 12 V_Coopersville 25:46.14 36
63 Grace Wiersema 11 Allendale 25:48.38
64 Maggie Schichtel 9 GR West Catholic 25:48.66 22
65 Odelia Mitchell 10 GR West Catholic 25:52.53
66 Audrey Henault 12 Allendale 25:55.00
67 Emma Wangler 11 GR West Catholic 26:00.96
68 Emma Bollinger 12 Coopersville 26:01.16 23
69 Colleen Haley 12 V_Coopersville 26:11.75 37
70 Katie Perry 9 Sparta 26:13.97
71 Gwen Kelley 10 Sparta 26:17.21
72 Christina Sistos 11 V_Comstock Park 26:20.41 38
73 Megan Stowie 12 V_Comstock Park 26:22.76 39
74 Josslyn Maycroft 10 V_Coopersville 26:23.33 40
75 Anna Burgess 9 Coopersville 26:25.81 24
76 Nidhi Patel 10 Coopersville 26:29.77 25
77 Lauren Zielinski 11 GR West Catholic 26:37.48
78 Lucy Schuiling Coopersville 26:40.83 26
79 Larkin Hoogerhyde 9 Allendale 26:54.05
80 Maddy Bent 12 V_Comstock Park 27:18.41 41
81 Kayla Malewitz 9 Coopersville 27:19.23 27
82 Jessica Thornsbury 11 Sparta 27:52.17
83 Alyssa Eggerding 11 Sparta 28:48.66
84 Grace Hovingh 11 Allendale 28:53.69
85 Andrea Archer 11 Allendale 28:53.95
86 Emma Clawson 10 V_Comstock Park 29:43.05 42
87 Elmira Lapreze 10 Comstock Park 29:45.73



Varsity Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 V_Belding 42 1 3 4 13 21 29 30
Total Time: 1:43:07 Average: 20:37.21 1-5 Split: 1:50
2 V_Allendale 43 5 6 8 10 14 27 28
Total Time: 1:43:12 Average: 20:38.21 1-5 Split: 51
3 V_Sparta 62 7 11 12 15 17 20 25
Total Time: 1:44:56 Average: 20:59.20 1-5 Split: 52
4 V_GR West Catholic 81 2 16 18 22 23 24 26
Total Time: 1:46:36 Average: 21:19.18 1-5 Split: 1:45
5 V_Comstock Park 138 9 19 33 38 39 41 42
Total Time: 1:58:48 Average: 23:45.54 1-5 Split: 5:35
6 V_Coopersville 168 31 32 34 35 36 37 40
Total Time: 2:02:02 Average: 24:24.39 1-5 Split: 2:15


JV Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Sparta 21 1 2 3 5 10 14 21
Total Time: 1:51:13 Average: 22:14.54 1-5 Split: 2:23
2 Allendale 54 7 8 11 13 15 17 20
Total Time: 1:58:58 Average: 23:47.53 1-5 Split: 51
3 GR West Catholic 59 4 9 12 16 18 19 22
Total Time: 1:59:07 Average: 23:49.37 1-5 Split: 2:06
4 Coopersville 104 6 23 24 25 26 27 -
Total Time: 2:08:56 Average: 25:47.03 1-5 Split: 3:24