2015 MIAA Jamboree

back to results

Sep. 26, 2015

2015 MIAA Jamboree
Holland, MI
Provided by Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association


1. 22 CALVIN (25:41.3 128:26.2 0:35.2)
=============================================
1 1 Zachary Nowicki CALVIN JR 25:22.3
2 2 Andrew Philipose CALVIN SO 25:35.8
3 3 Mark Dejong CALVIN SO 25:42.0
4 6 Jeff Meitler CALVIN SR 25:48.6
5 10 Andre Otte CALVIN SR 25:57.5
6 ( 12) Bret Habura CALVIN SR 26:01.3
7 ( 13) Ethan Anderson CALVIN SR 26:05.0

2. 57 HOPE (26:04.9 130:24.1 0:40.0)
=============================================
1 5 Ben Zank HOPE SR 25:48.1
2 7 Joseph Beemer HOPE SR 25:49.9
3 9 Tyler Brinks HOPE JR 25:54.1
4 17 Julian Morrison HOPE JR 26:23.9
5 19 Leland Cook HOPE JR 26:28.1
6 ( 28) Ryan Boxeth HOPE SR 26:47.0
7 ( 29) Benjamin Pederson HOPE SO 26:53.3

3. 106 TRINE (26:32.8 132:43.7 0:29.5)
=============================================
1 15 Austin Ganger TRINE JR 26:12.7
2 21 Nicholas Zak TRINE FR 26:34.3
3 22 Garrett Benedict TRINE JR 26:36.4
4 23 Kody Snyder TRINE FR 26:38.1
5 25 Collin Elek TRINE SO 26:42.2
6 ( 26) Michael Becker TRINE SR 26:43.5
7 ( 33) Ricardo Castillo TRINE SO 27:04.2

4. 122 ALBION (26:42.6 133:32.6 1:35.4)
=============================================
1 8 Mitch Clinton ALBION SR 25:52.4
2 20 Andrew Wittland ALBION FR 26:29.0
3 27 Erik Davis ALBION JR 26:44.9
4 31 Alex Dermody ALBION SO 26:58.5
5 36 Brett Navarre ALBION FR 27:27.8
6 ( 38) Kurt Swaton ALBION FR 27:37.1
7 ( 39) Mark Klingel ALBION FR 27:40.9

5. 125 ADRIAN (26:50.3 134:11.2 1:52.1)
=============================================
1 14 Daniel Malcolm ADRIAN JR 26:12.0
2 16 Conner Stevons ADRIAN JR 26:18.3
3 24 Nathan Schneider ADRIAN SO 26:40.6
4 30 Nathan Waite ADRIAN SR 26:56.2
5 41 Nicholas Sheridan ADRIAN JR 28:04.1
6 ( 49) Justin Davenport ADRIAN SO 28:41.6
7 ( 51) Clayton Lange ADRIAN FR 29:11.1

6. 156 OLIVET (27:07.7 135:38.3 1:02.3)
=============================================
1 18 Bruce Baker OLIVET SO 26:27.8
2 32 Mark Smith OLIVET SO 27:01.2
3 34 Nicholas Ferris OLIVET SR 27:19.0
4 35 Blake Wilson OLIVET JR 27:20.2
5 37 Connor Bauserman OLIVET JR 27:30.1
6 ( 47) Tyler Britten OLIVET SR 28:37.2
7 ( 50) Brad Thomas OLIVET FR 29:00.6

7. 183 KALAMAZOO (27:58.2 139:50.6 3:43.9)
=============================================
1 4 Jordan Henning KALAMAZOO SR 25:44.4
2 40 Connor Vogt KALAMAZOO SO 28:01.2
3 42 Andrew Feeley KALAMAZOO SR 28:10.7
4 45 Paul Tshele KALAMAZOO SR 28:26.0
5 52 Alexander Townsend KALAMAZOO SR 29:28.3
6 ( 55) Merrick Richardson KALAMAZOO FR 30:03.3
7 ( 56) Spencer Kennedy KALAMAZOO SR 31:08.4

8. 192 ALMA (27:57.1 139:45.2 2:37.9)
=============================================
1 11 Adam Sanchez ALMA SR 25:59.8
2 43 Justin Jones ALMA FR 28:19.1
3 44 Anthony Pizzo ALMA FR 28:21.4
4 46 Charles Clark ALMA JR 28:27.2
5 48 Jamey Paron ALMA SR 28:37.7
6 ( 53) Zane Berlanga ALMA SO 29:44.2
7 ( 54) Ryan Weaver ALMA SR 29:47.4





Place No. Name School Grade Time Pace
1 337 Zachary Nowicki CALVIN JR 25:22.3 5:07
2 340 Andrew Philipose CALVIN SO 25:35.8 5:09
3 327 Mark Dejong CALVIN SO 25:42.0 5:11
4 380 Jordan Henning KALAMAZOO SR 25:44.4 5:11
5 378 Ben Zank HOPE SR 25:48.1 5:12
6 335 Jeff Meitler CALVIN SR 25:48.6 5:12
7 350 Joseph Beemer HOPE SR 25:49.9 5:12
8 286 Mitch Clinton ALBION SR 25:52.4 5:13
9 353 Tyler Brinks HOPE JR 25:54.1 5:13
10 339 Andre Otte CALVIN SR 25:57.5 5:14
11 317 Adam Sanchez ALMA SR 25:59.8 5:14
12 330 Bret Habura CALVIN SR 26:01.3 5:15
13 323 Ethan Anderson CALVIN SR 26:05.0 5:15
14 333 Jamison Koeman CALVIN FR 26:06.4 5:16
15 347 Nathan Vanhaitsma CALVIN JR 26:10.0 5:16
16 273 Daniel Malcolm ADRIAN JR 26:12.0 5:17
17 423 Austin Ganger TRINE JR 26:12.7 5:17
18 334 Jordan Kramer CALVIN JR 26:17.5 5:18
19 279 Conner Stevons ADRIAN JR 26:18.3 5:18
20 369 Julian Morrison HOPE JR 26:23.9 5:19
21 390 Bruce Baker OLIVET SO 26:27.8 5:20
22 354 Leland Cook HOPE JR 26:28.1 5:20
23 304 Andrew Wittland ALBION FR 26:29.0 5:20
24 338 Matt Oram CALVIN SR 26:32.3 5:21
25 437 Nicholas Zak TRINE FR 26:34.3 5:21
26 414 Garrett Benedict TRINE JR 26:36.4 5:22
27 434 Kody Snyder TRINE FR 26:38.1 5:22
28 276 Nathan Schneider ADRIAN SO 26:40.6 5:22
29 341 Matt Plantinga CALVIN JR 26:40.6 5:22
30 421 Collin Elek TRINE SO 26:42.2 5:23
31 413 Michael Becker TRINE SR 26:43.5 5:23
32 287 Erik Davis ALBION JR 26:44.9 5:23
33 352 Ryan Boxeth HOPE SR 26:47.0 5:24
34 332 Robert Hohlman CALVIN JR 26:49.4 5:24
35 370 Benjamin Pederson HOPE SO 26:53.3 5:25
36 342 Landon Potts CALVIN SR 26:55.4 5:25
37 281 Nathan Waite ADRIAN SR 26:56.2 5:26
38 288 Alex Dermody ALBION SO 26:58.5 5:26
39 371 Matt Rolain HOPE SO 27:00.0 5:26
40 397 Mark Smith OLIVET SO 27:01.2 5:27
41 362 Jacob Jansen HOPE SO 27:03.2 5:27
42 417 Ricardo Castillo TRINE SO 27:04.2 5:27
43 345 Mason Swartz CALVIN JR 27:10.0 5:28
44 324 Nick Aukerman CALVIN JR 27:13.4 5:29
45 436 Cody Verhey TRINE SO 27:14.3 5:29
46 428 Aaron Mast TRINE JR 27:14.7 5:29
47 331 Gabe Hawley CALVIN FR 27:15.1 5:29
48 348 Hendrik Vermeulen CALVIN SO 27:16.4 5:30
49 349 Kyle Anderson HOPE SR 27:17.8 5:30
50 395 Nicholas Ferris OLIVET SR 27:19.0 5:30
51 400 Blake Wilson OLIVET JR 27:20.2 5:30
52 297 Brett Navarre ALBION FR 27:27.8 5:32
53 391 Connor Bauserman OLIVET JR 27:30.1 5:32
54 374 Zachary Terpstra HOPE FR 27:31.3 5:33
55 301 Kurt Swaton ALBION FR 27:37.1 5:34
56 373 Nathan Schloff HOPE FR 27:39.3 5:34
57 292 Mark Klingel ALBION FR 27:40.9 5:35
58 367 Noah Litwiller HOPE SR 27:42.5 5:35
59 293 Lucas Lusk ALBION FR 27:44.5 5:35
60 416 Dustin Campbell TRINE FR 27:45.6 5:36
61 372 Nicholas Salomon HOPE JR 27:51.1 5:37
62 343 Jack Randall CALVIN FR 27:51.7 5:37
63 388 Connor Vogt KALAMAZOO SO 28:01.2 5:39
64 278 Nicholas Sheridan ADRIAN JR 28:04.1 5:39
65 284 Beau Brockett ALBION FR 28:04.4 5:39
66 379 Andrew Feeley KALAMAZOO SR 28:10.7 5:41
67 355 Ian Demrose HOPE FR 28:10.7 5:41
68 426 Jacob Leopold TRINE JR 28:16.0 5:42
69 360 Ryan Holman HOPE FR 28:16.4 5:42
70 294 Connor McNamara ALBION FR 28:18.6 5:42
71 313 Justin Jones ALMA FR 28:19.1 5:42
72 298 Evan Rieth ALBION FR 28:20.7 5:43
73 316 Anthony Pizzo ALMA FR 28:21.4 5:43
74 431 Jonathan Phillips TRINE FR 28:22.5 5:43
75 387 Paul Tshele KALAMAZOO SR 28:26.0 5:44
76 308 Charles Clark ALMA JR 28:27.2 5:44
77 325 Matt Boelens CALVIN SO 28:27.8 5:44
78 368 Frank Moen HOPE SR 28:28.8 5:44
79 303 Ryan Watson ALBION FR 28:32.5 5:45
80 356 Austin Elluru HOPE SR 28:33.4 5:45
81 435 Colin Thompson TRINE SR 28:35.9 5:46
82 392 Tyler Britten OLIVET SR 28:37.2 5:46
83 315 Jamey Paron ALMA SR 28:37.7 5:46
84 290 Jon Haadsma ALBION FR 28:40.1 5:47
85 263 Justin Davenport ADRIAN SO 28:41.6 5:47
86 365 Andrew Kalthoff HOPE FR 28:42.0 5:47
87 438 Jordan Zamarron TRINE FR 28:46.7 5:48
88 375 Collin Thomas HOPE FR 28:46.8 5:48
89 299 Chase Schweyer ALBION FR 28:47.9 5:48
90 427 Cody Mart TRINE SR 28:51.4 5:49
91 357 Kyle Funk HOPE SO 28:57.8 5:50
92 361 Matt Hughes HOPE SR 28:58.5 5:50
93 398 Brad Thomas OLIVET FR 29:00.6 5:51
94 300 Drew Snider ALBION JR 29:03.0 5:51
95 364 Cameron Jones HOPE JR 29:10.2 5:53
96 269 Clayton Lange ADRIAN FR 29:11.1 5:53
97 266 Aaron Ellis ADRIAN SO 29:20.6 5:55
98 363 Nicholas Johnson HOPE FR 29:24.1 5:55
99 291 Joey Hutchins ALBION FR 29:27.0 5:56
100 385 Alexander Townsend KALAMAZOO SR 29:28.3 5:56
101 429 Alan Meyer TRINE SO 29:29.6 5:56
102 274 Kyle McLouth ADRIAN JR 29:31.9 5:57
103 305 Jon Wylie ALBION JR 29:34.3 5:57
104 358 William Henkel HOPE SO 29:39.5 5:58
105 285 Zane Brooks ALBION FR 29:41.3 5:59
106 268 David Frey ADRIAN FR 29:43.8 5:59
107 307 Zane Berlanga ALMA SO 29:44.2 5:59
108 322 Ryan Weaver ALMA SR 29:47.4 6:00
109 318 Jeff Schlicker ALMA SO 29:49.5 6:00
110 424 Corben Havener TRINE SO 29:51.8 6:01
111 283 Kyle Braun ALBION SR 29:53.9 6:01
112 412 Kevin Agostino TRINE SR 29:55.2 6:02
113 306 Andrew Zeider ALBION FR 29:57.7 6:02
114 271 Josh Lomuscio ADRIAN FR 30:00.5 6:03
115 383 Merrick Richardson KALAMAZOO FR 30:03.3 6:03
116 310 Nick Fox ALMA JR 30:06.3 6:04
117 289 Alex Goricki ALBION FR 30:07.1 6:04
118 264 Rob Desantis ADRIAN SO 30:15.7 6:06
119 432 Zach Phillips TRINE SO 30:23.1 6:07
120 418 Noah Clampitt TRINE SO 30:26.0 6:08
121 394 Patrick Donovan OLIVET JR 30:26.4 6:08
122 419 Levi Cole TRINE FR 30:33.2 6:09
123 319 Calvin Scott ALMA SO 30:42.1 6:11
124 265 Michael Dreher ADRIAN FR 30:46.8 6:12
125 262 David Comiska ADRIAN SR 30:58.5 6:14
126 280 Jacob Stone ADRIAN FR 31:04.2 6:15
127 381 Spencer Kennedy KALAMAZOO SR 31:08.4 6:16
128 302 Zack Vanderkooi ALBION FR 31:10.2 6:17
129 295 Will Michels ALBION FR 31:14.8 6:18
130 422 Clifford Floyd TRINE SO 31:15.8 6:18
131 366 Jacob Lazar HOPE SR 31:18.1 6:18
132 396 Jakob Roberts OLIVET FR 31:21.1 6:19
133 296 Shane Mills ALBION FR 31:39.4 6:23
134 430 Stone Miguel TRINE FR 32:32.4 6:33
135 282 Alec Badgley ALBION FR 33:20.4 6:43
136 384 Alec Sherrill KALAMAZOO SR 40:45.1 8:12




1. 26 HOPE (22:27.5 112:17.3 1:04.1)
=============================================
1 2 Erin Herrmann HOPE JR 21:48.9
2 3 Julia Stock HOPE SR 22:09.5
3 6 Sarah Neumar HOPE FR 22:36.1
4 7 Emily Joosse HOPE JR 22:49.8
5 8 Avery Lowe HOPE FR 22:53.0
6 ( 11) Emily Hamilton HOPE FR 23:00.9
7 ( 16) Rachael Webb HOPE SO 23:26.9

2. 49 CALVIN (22:46.0 113:49.9 1:26.0)
=============================================
1 1 Lauren Strohbehn CALVIN JR 21:43.1
2 9 Kate McLain CALVIN SO 22:54.5
3 10 Katie Diekema CALVIN FR 22:55.0
4 14 Autumn Vonk CALVIN SO 23:08.2
5 15 Jessie Mulder CALVIN JR 23:09.1
6 ( 20) Lora Huizingh CALVIN SR 23:50.2
7 ( 24) Marissa Hielkema CALVIN FR 24:00.8

3. 108 TRINE (23:55.5 119:37.3 0:28.3)
=============================================
1 17 Kyla Binfet TRINE SO 23:42.9
2 19 Courtney Forsythe TRINE SR 23:48.4
3 22 Samantha Stensland TRINE FR 23:56.9
4 23 Kelsey Ortiz TRINE JR 23:57.9
5 27 Hannah Blystone TRINE FR 24:11.2
6 ( 30) Lacie Piekarski TRINE FR 24:17.7
7 ( 48) Heather Richardson TRINE SO 26:27.4

4. 132 ALBION (24:05.4 120:26.8 2:43.3)
=============================================
1 5 Jessica Shaw ALBION JR 22:19.9
2 18 Leanne Wegley ALBION SO 23:48.0
3 32 Maddy Denison ALBION FR 24:27.0
4 37 Kendra Cook ALBION FR 24:48.7
5 40 Morgan Button ALBION FR 25:03.2
6 ( 42) Leaha Sinnaeve ALBION FR 25:18.8
7 ( 46) Keena Gilbert ALBION FR 25:56.5

5. 136 ST. MARY'S (IND.) (24:07.2 120:35.9 1:29.7)
=============================================
1 13 Brittany Beeler ST. MARY'S (IND.) JR 23:07.5
2 26 Allie Danhof ST. MARY'S (IND.) SO 24:03.3
3 29 Aubrey Penn ST. MARY'S (IND.) FR 24:15.8
4 33 Adele Edmonds ST. MARY'S (IND.) FR 24:32.1
5 35 Colleen Ogren ST. MARY'S (IND.) JR 24:37.2
6 ( 36) Kaitlyn Alessi ST. MARY'S (IND.) JR 24:47.6
7 ( 38) Anna McClowry ST. MARY'S (IND.) SO 24:50.6

6. 151 ALMA (24:23.6 121:58.0 2:32.1)
=============================================
1 12 Kaitlyn Arnold ALMA JR 23:02.6
2 25 Mallory Munderloh ALMA FR 24:00.9
3 31 Hannah Garn ALMA SO 24:18.4
4 39 Chelse Van Spronsen ALMA SO 25:01.4
5 44 Brooke Vandepolder ALMA FR 25:34.7
6 ( 45) Laura Kelly ALMA SR 25:50.4
7 ( 50) Madison Nelson ALMA FR 26:28.6

7. 205 OLIVET (25:30.3 127:31.2 2:39.7)
=============================================
1 21 Allyson Schultz OLIVET SO 23:53.2
2 41 Danielle Marsh OLIVET SR 25:16.7
3 43 Nicole Sebok OLIVET FR 25:21.0
4 49 Jessica Taylor OLIVET FR 26:27.4
5 51 Abigail Gaines OLIVET FR 26:32.9
6 ( 54) Zoe Feighner OLIVET FR 26:48.9
7 ( 58) Alissa Iloncai OLIVET SO 27:31.4

8. 214 KALAMAZOO (25:48.4 129:01.7 4:49.7)
=============================================
1 4 Lauren Arquette KALAMAZOO FR 22:10.8
2 47 Anna Roodbergen KALAMAZOO SO 26:15.0
3 52 Cheyenne Allyn-White KALAMAZOO FR 26:35.1
4 55 Sophie Roberts KALAMAZOO SR 27:00.3
5 56 Mira Swearer KALAMAZOO SR 27:00.5
6 ( 61) Margot Couraud KALAMAZOO SR 27:58.3
7 ( 63) Ana Mesenbring KALAMAZOO FR 28:12.4

9. 231 ADRIAN (26:07.1 130:35.3 3:39.0)
=============================================
1 28 Alicia Szilagyi ADRIAN SO 24:12.9
2 34 Olivia Vasiloff ADRIAN SO 24:34.3
3 53 Emily Nixon ADRIAN SO 26:36.2
4 57 Madeleine Hamel ADRIAN JR 27:20.0
5 59 Caroline Barrett ADRIAN SO 27:51.9
6 ( 60) Jordan Powell ADRIAN SO 27:55.7
7 ( 62) Madison Friday ADRIAN FR 28:12.1





Place No. Name School Grade Time Pace
1 166 Lauren Strohbehn CALVIN JR 21:43.1 5:50
2 185 Erin Herrmann HOPE JR 21:48.9 5:52
3 201 Julia Stock HOPE SR 22:09.5 5:57
4 207 Lauren Arquette KALAMAZOO FR 22:10.8 5:57
5 124 Jessica Shaw ALBION JR 22:19.9 6:00
6 196 Sarah Neumar HOPE FR 22:36.1 6:04
7 186 Emily Joosse HOPE JR 22:49.8 6:08
8 193 Avery Lowe HOPE FR 22:53.0 6:09
9 163 Kate McLain CALVIN SO 22:54.5 6:09
10 155 Katie Diekema CALVIN FR 22:55.0 6:09
11 184 Emily Hamilton HOPE FR 23:00.9 6:11
12 132 Kaitlyn Arnold ALMA JR 23:02.6 6:11
13 241 Brittany Beeler ST. MARY'S (IND.) JR 23:07.5 6:13
14 167 Autumn Vonk CALVIN SO 23:08.2 6:13
15 164 Jessie Mulder CALVIN JR 23:09.1 6:13
16 205 Rachael Webb HOPE SO 23:26.9 6:18
17 254 Kyla Binfet TRINE SO 23:42.9 6:22
18 129 Leanne Wegley ALBION SO 23:48.0 6:24
19 256 Courtney Forsythe TRINE SR 23:48.4 6:24
20 160 Lora Huizingh CALVIN SR 23:50.2 6:24
21 233 Allyson Schultz OLIVET SO 23:53.2 6:25
22 261 Samantha Stensland TRINE FR 23:56.9 6:26
23 258 Kelsey Ortiz TRINE JR 23:57.9 6:26
24 159 Marissa Hielkema CALVIN FR 24:00.8 6:27
25 143 Mallory Munderloh ALMA FR 24:00.9 6:27
26 178 Jessica Gaines HOPE JR 24:02.1 6:27
27 244 Allie Danhof ST. MARY'S (IND.) SO 24:03.3 6:28
28 204 Ashley Warner HOPE SO 24:04.4 6:28
29 183 Alexandra Guttilla HOPE SO 24:07.4 6:29
30 255 Hannah Blystone TRINE FR 24:11.2 6:30
31 110 Alicia Szilagyi ADRIAN SO 24:12.9 6:30
32 252 Aubrey Penn ST. MARY'S (IND.) FR 24:15.8 6:31
33 179 Kayla Gercak HOPE FR 24:17.2 6:31
34 259 Lacie Piekarski TRINE FR 24:17.7 6:31
35 136 Hannah Garn ALMA SO 24:18.4 6:32
36 173 Claire Cooper HOPE JR 24:20.7 6:32
37 153 Caroline Boss CALVIN FR 24:20.8 6:32
38 202 Allie Utting HOPE FR 24:25.5 6:34
39 118 Maddy Denison ALBION FR 24:27.0 6:34
40 188 Michelle Kerr HOPE SR 24:31.1 6:35
41 246 Adele Edmonds ST. MARY'S (IND.) FR 24:32.1 6:35
42 111 Olivia Vasiloff ADRIAN SO 24:34.3 6:36
43 250 Colleen Ogren ST. MARY'S (IND.) JR 24:37.2 6:37
44 192 Marianne Lohrstorfer HOPE SO 24:41.5 6:38
45 174 Abby Couwenhoven HOPE FR 24:43.7 6:38
46 238 Kaitlyn Alessi ST. MARY'S (IND.) JR 24:47.6 6:39
47 117 Kendra Cook ALBION FR 24:48.7 6:40
48 249 Anna McClowry ST. MARY'S (IND.) SO 24:50.6 6:40
49 165 Megan Murray CALVIN SO 24:51.2 6:40
50 189 Kathleen Kooiker HOPE SR 24:55.4 6:42
51 169 Ellie Best HOPE FR 24:58.8 6:42
52 240 Sarah Allen ST. MARY'S (IND.) FR 24:59.6 6:43
53 161 Breanna Kooiman CALVIN FR 25:01.4 6:43
54 150 Chelse Van Spronsen ALMA SO 25:01.4 6:43
55 195 Leah Murray HOPE SR 25:02.7 6:44
56 177 Alissa Frazee HOPE SO 25:02.8 6:44
57 115 Morgan Button ALBION FR 25:03.2 6:44
58 253 Mary Philbin ST. MARY'S (IND.) FR 25:04.5 6:44
59 242 Caitlin Blum ST. MARY'S (IND.) SO 25:09.7 6:45
60 157 Lindsey Fox CALVIN FR 25:16.7 6:47
61 230 Danielle Marsh OLIVET SR 25:16.7 6:47
62 247 Emily Harrast ST. MARY'S (IND.) FR 25:16.8 6:47
63 125 Leaha Sinnaeve ALBION FR 25:18.8 6:48
64 181 Mackenzie Govier HOPE JR 25:20.5 6:48
65 234 Nicole Sebok OLIVET FR 25:21.0 6:48
66 176 Amanda Dort HOPE JR 25:28.1 6:50
67 194 Alexandra Moxon HOPE SO 25:28.4 6:50
68 151 Brooke Vandepolder ALMA FR 25:34.7 6:52
69 245 Katelyn Dunn ST. MARY'S (IND.) SO 25:34.8 6:52
70 239 Meghan Allen ST. MARY'S (IND.) FR 25:47.8 6:56
71 190 Emily Krueger HOPE SO 25:48.0 6:56
72 248 Kathryn Marshall ST. MARY'S (IND.) JR 25:48.0 6:56
73 140 Laura Kelly ALMA SR 25:50.4 6:56
74 156 Alexa Vander Leest CALVIN FR 25:52.1 6:57
75 251 Maggie Pacana ST. MARY'S (IND.) JR 25:54.3 6:57
76 119 Keena Gilbert ALBION FR 25:56.5 6:58
77 126 Allison Snyder ALBION SO 26:01.1 6:59
78 198 Mackenzie Schmidt HOPE FR 26:01.7 6:59
79 197 Kelly Ocock HOPE FR 26:07.1 7:01
80 219 Anna Roodbergen KALAMAZOO SO 26:15.0 7:03
81 243 Colleen Burke ST. MARY'S (IND.) SR 26:15.4 7:03
82 260 Heather Richardson TRINE SO 26:27.4 7:06
83 236 Jessica Taylor OLIVET FR 26:27.4 7:06
84 144 Madison Nelson ALMA FR 26:28.6 7:07
85 227 Abigail Gaines OLIVET FR 26:32.9 7:08
86 206 Cheyenne Allyn-White KALAMAZOO FR 26:35.1 7:08
87 107 Emily Nixon ADRIAN SO 26:36.2 7:09
88 145 Paige Pontiuos ALMA SR 26:38.2 7:09
89 130 Hunter Williams ALBION FR 26:40.8 7:10
90 168 Amanda Bentley HOPE FR 26:47.5 7:12
91 226 Zoe Feighner OLIVET FR 26:48.9 7:12
92 116 Alex Carey ALBION SR 26:59.9 7:15
93 217 Sophie Roberts KALAMAZOO SR 27:00.3 7:15
94 220 Mira Swearer KALAMAZOO SR 27:00.5 7:15
95 257 Jensyn Garrow TRINE FR 27:15.3 7:19
96 139 Anissa Keeler ALMA FR 27:16.4 7:19
97 105 Madeleine Hamel ADRIAN JR 27:20.0 7:20
98 228 Alissa Iloncai OLIVET SO 27:31.4 7:23
99 182 Theresa Gray HOPE SO 27:37.7 7:25
100 113 Taylor Anhalt ALBION FR 27:43.9 7:27
101 229 Megan Keathley OLIVET FR 27:50.2 7:28
102 101 Caroline Barrett ADRIAN SO 27:51.9 7:29
103 171 Caitlyn Campbell HOPE JR 27:52.8 7:29
104 109 Jordan Powell ADRIAN SO 27:55.7 7:30
105 209 Margot Couraud KALAMAZOO SR 27:58.3 7:31
106 104 Madison Friday ADRIAN FR 28:12.1 7:34
107 216 Ana Mesenbring KALAMAZOO FR 28:12.4 7:34
108 235 Kaitlin Stults OLIVET SO 28:38.2 7:41
109 142 Lauren Kucharczyk ALMA FR 29:01.1 7:47
110 180 Kristin Godwin HOPE SO 29:19.0 7:52
111 128 Tessa Triest ALBION FR 29:25.0 7:54
112 210 Emma Farrell KALAMAZOO FR 29:30.9 7:55
113 232 Courtney Reed OLIVET SR 29:37.8 7:57
114 225 Lauren Easton OLIVET SR 30:00.2 8:03
115 222 Kathryn Thamann KALAMAZOO SO 30:17.8 8:08
116 223 Rachel Zemmol KALAMAZOO SR 31:04.0 8:20
117 237 Brianna Wiles OLIVET JR 31:34.9 8:29
118 211 Hannah Hamilton KALAMAZOO FR 33:37.3 9:02
119 208 Rachel Bovey KALAMAZOO SO 33:54.2 9:06
120 213 Julia Hulbert KALAMAZOO SR 35:03.4 9:25
121 134 Alexandra Bieri ALMA FR 35:23.2 9:30
122 212 Samantha Hicks KALAMAZOO FR 39:56.2 10:43